SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): Europa League - Final Stage (15)
19:55FT Bate Borisov 1 - 0 Arsenal 1 - 0 
19:55FT Galatasaray 1 - 2 Benfica 0 - 1 
19:55FT Krasnodar 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 
19:55FT Lazio 0 - 1 Sevilla 0 - 1 
19:55FT Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 1 
19:55FT Rapid Vienna 0 - 1 Inter 0 - 1 
19:55FT Rennes 3 - 3 Real Betis 3 - 1 
19:55FT Slavia Praha 0 - 0 Genk 0 - 0 
22:00FT Celtic 0 - 2 Valencia 0 - 1 
22:00FT Club Brugge KV 2 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 1 
22:00FT FC Zurich 1 - 3 Napoli 0 - 2 
22:00FT Malmo FF 1 - 2 Chelsea 0 - 1 
22:00FT Plzen 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 1 
22:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 
22:00FT Sporting CP 0 - 1 Villarreal 0 - 1 
     Australia: NPL Victoria (1)
10:45FT Heidelberg United (6) 1 - 1 Pascoe Vale (7) 1 - 0 
     Bangladesh: Premier League (2)
11:00FT Bashundhara Kings (1) 1 - 0 Rahmatgonj MFS (10) 0 - 0 
11:00FT NoFeL Sporting Club (13) 0 - 0 Team BJMC (12) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 (5)
00:00FT Inter De Limeira (9) 1 - 1 Votuporanguense (11) 0 - 1 
00:00FT Linense (6) 1 - 1 Portuguesa (12) 0 - 1 
00:00FT Penapolense (15) 0 - 0 Rio Claro (2) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Portuguesa Santista (4) 4 - 3 XV De Piracicaba (3) 1 - 0 
00:00FT Taubate (7) 1 - 1 Atibaia (13) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense (1)
01:00FT Flamengo PI (5) 1 - 2 4 de Julho (1) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Copa do Brasil (17)
00:00FT Sao Raimundo PA 0 - 2 Criciuma 0 - 1 
00:30FT Avenida 1 - 0 Guarani Campinas 0 - 0 
00:30FT Boavista SC 1 - 2 Figueirense 0 - 1 
00:30FT Brusque 1 - 1 Atletico Goianiense 1 - 0 
00:30FT Real Desportivo Ariquemes 1 - 4 Avai 1 - 2 
00:30FT Sergipe 0 - 2 Goias 0 - 0 
00:30FT Serra Talhada 1 - 0 Remo 0 - 0 
01:30FT Campinense 0 - 2 Botafogo 0 - 1
01:30FT Galvez 0 - 1 ABC 0 - 0 
01:30FT Operario Ferroviario 1 - 4 Botafogo PB 1 - 1 
01:30FT Sao Raimundo 0 - 0 America Mineiro 0 - 0 
01:30FT Tombense 3 - 0 Sport Recife 1 - 0
01:30FT Ypiranga-PE 0 - 1 Cuiaba 0 - 1 
02:15FT Moto Club 2 - 0 Vitoria 0 - 0 
02:30FT Manaus FC 1 - 1 Vila Nova 1 - 0 
03:30FT Rio Branco 2 - 2 Bahia 1 - 1 
23:00FT Tubarao 0 - 0 Brasilia 0 - 0 
     Colombia: Copa Colombia - Group Stage (9)
01:00FT Huila (1) 1 - 0 Cortulua (3)  
02:00FT America de Cali (1) 1 - 0 Popayan (3)  
02:00FT Quindio (4) 0 - 1 Orsomarso (2)  
02:30FT Bucaramanga (4) 1 - 2 Alianza Petrolera (1)  
02:30FT Chico (1) 1 - 1 Patriotas (2)  
02:30FT Millonarios (1) 1 - 0 Fortaleza FC (3)  
22:30FT Depor FC (4) 1 - 2 Deportivo Pasto (2)  
22:30FT Deportivo Pereira (1) 2 - 1 Leones FC (4)  
22:30Pst Real Santander -:- Union Magdalena  
     Congo Dr: Super League (1)
14:30Pst Muungano (16) -:- FC Mont Bleu (13)  
     Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura (3)
04:00FT CS Cartagines (4) 0 - 0 San Carlos (5) 0 - 0 
04:00FT CS Herediano (9) 3 - 2 Santos de Guapiles (11) 1 - 0 
04:05FT LD Alajuelense (10) 1 - 0 AD Carmelita (12) 0 - 0 
     Egypt: Premier League (3)
14:30FT El Dakhleya (14) 2 - 2 El Gouna FC (13) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Al Masry (7) 2 - 0 Misr El Makasa (6) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Al Assiouty (2) 4 - 0 Smouha SC (11) 0 - 0 
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura (4)
02:30FT Chalatenango (4) 2 - 0 Pasaquina (5) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Luis Angel Firpo (10) 1 - 2 AD Isidro Metapan (1) 0 - 2 
03:30FT Alianza (2) 3 - 2 Santa Tecla (9) 1 - 2 
23:30FT Jocoro FC (11) 1 - 1 Sonsonate (8) 0 - 1 
     France: National (1)
21:30FT Chambly Thelle FC (1) 2 - 0 Quevilly (7) 0 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (2)
15:00FT Anzhi 3 - 0 Angusht 3 - 0 
16:30FT Orenburg 4 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 0 
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Clausura (3)
02:00FT Comunicaciones (4) 0 - 0 Siquinala (9) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Deportivo Chiantla (5) 3 - 0 Deportivo Petapa (12) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Xelaju (10) 1 - 1 CSD Municipal (2) 0 - 0 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Clausura (3)
00:30FT Lobos UPNFM (4) 2 - 2 Real de Minas (7) 1 - 1 
03:15FT CD Honduras (9) 1 - 2 Real Espana (3) 1 - 1 
03:30FT CD Motagua (5) 0 - 1 Platense FC (6) 0 - 1 
     Iceland: League Cup - Group Stage (1)
21:00FT IA Akranes (4) 2 - 0 Leiknir R. (20) 1 - 0 
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Goa (2) 3 - 0 ATK (6) 1 - 0
     India: Ileague (1)
13:30FT East Bengal (3) 5 - 0 Shillong Lajong FC (11) 4 - 0 
     Iran: Pro League (2)
14:30FT Persepolis FC (2) 2 - 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sanat Naft (11) 0 - 0 Padideh Khorasan (3) 0 - 0 
     Iraq: Premier League (1)
13:30FT Al Bahri (17) 0 - 0 Erbil (8) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (2)
15:30FT Rende (10) 0 - 1 Siracusa (16) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Reggiana (6) 0 - 0 Potenza (9) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. I (1)
16:00FT Rotonda (17) 1 - 2 Turris (2) 0 - 0 
     Jordan: Premier League (2)
14:30FT Al Salt (3) 0 - 0 Al Sareeh (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Ramtha SC (11) 2 - 2 Shabab Al Ordon (1) 1 - 0 
     Libya: Premier League - Group A (2)
15:00FT Al Hilal Benghazi (4) 5 - 0 Al Nasr (6)  
17:30FT Al Ahli Benghazi (2) 2 - 1 Al Tahaddy (9) 1 - 0 
     Libya: Premier League - Group B (1)
15:30FT Al-Ittihad Club (2) 0 - 0 Al Madina (3) 0 - 0 
     Macau: Primeira Divisão (2)
13:05FT Policia (10) 0 - 6 CPK (1) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Macau U23 (6) 3 - 2 Sporting Macau (8) 0 - 1 
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
03:00FT Real Madriz (9) 0 - 3 Managua (3) 0 - 1 
03:00FT UNAN Managua (7) 2 - 3 Walter Ferretti (1) 1 - 3 
     Nigeria: Premier League - Group A (3)
17:00Pst Katsina United (4) -:- MFM FC (1)  
17:00FT Remo Stars (8) 2 - 1 Kwara United (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sunshine Stars (2) 1 - 1 Bendel Insurance (9) 0 - 0 
     Nigeria: Premier League - Group B (5)
17:00FT Abia Warriors (7) 1 - 1 Akwa United (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Go Round Omoku (5) 1 - 1 Nasarawa United (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Heartland (3) 1 - 1 Gombe United (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ifeanyi Uba (1) 1 - 0 El Kanemi Warriors (2) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Kada City (12) -:- Kano Pillars (6)  
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
16:50FT UMM Salal (7) 2 - 1 Al-Gharafa (8) 0 - 1 
19:10FT Al-Rayyan SC (3) 3 - 1 Al-Arabi SC (6) 2 - 0 
     Qatar: 2nd Division League (1)
17:00FT Al Bidda SC (5) 0 - 1 Al-Markhiya (2) 0 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (2)
14:45FT Al-Fayha (14) 1 - 2 Al-Fateh (7) 1 - 0 
17:35FT Al Taawon (5) 4 - 0 Ohod (16) 2 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group B (1)
14:45FT Al-Sharq (7) 0 - 1 Afif (9) 0 - 1 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (3)
18:00FT US Goreenne (10) 1 - 0 ASC Linguere (12)  
19:00FT Mbour Petite Cote (13) 1 - 1 Casa Sport (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT ASC Jaraaf (6) 0 - 0 Niarry Tally (11) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13 (1)
21:30FT UCAM Murcia B (7) 0 - 0 Lorca FC (2) 0 - 0  
     Spain: Primera Division Women (1)
20:30FT Athletic Club W (5) 2 - 2 Real Betis W (4) 1 - 1 
     Sudan: Premier League - Group B (1)
15:30FT Hay Al Arab (4) 1 - 1 Al Rabta Kosti (8) 1 - 0 
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (1)
01:00FT Nishan 42 (12) 1 - 1 Voorwaarts (10)  
     UAE: Arabian Gulf League (2)
15:25FT Al Fujairah SC (12) 0 - 5 Al-Jazira (3) 0 - 3
18:00FT Al Nasr (10) 0 - 1 Sharjah FC (1) 0 - 0

Get live football scores from 14/02/2019 & the football fixtures from 14/02/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 14/02/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 14/02/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement