SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): Europa League - Final Stage (8)
19:55FT Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 5 Chelsea 0 - 3 
19:55FT Krasnodar 1 - 1 Valencia 0 - 0 
19:55FT Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 1 Napoli 1 - 1 
22:00FT Arsenal 3 - 0 Rennes 2 - 0 
22:00AET * Benfica 3 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0 
22:00FT Inter 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1 
22:00AET * Slavia Praha 4 - 3 Sevilla 1 - 1 
22:00FT Villarreal 2 - 1 Zenit Saint Petersburg 1 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (2)
18:00FT MC Alger (4) 3 - 2 USM Alger (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT MO Bejaia (14) 2 - 2 Tadjenant (11) 2 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (5)
01:00FT Talleres Remedios (18) 2 - 0 All Boys (7) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Colegiales (10) 0 - 1 Sacachispas (17) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Comunicaciones (19) 1 - 3 Atletico Fenix (9) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Deportivo Riestra (3) 0 - 0 UAI Urquiza (14) 0 - 0 
21:05FT Deportivo Espanol (20) 0 - 1 CA Estudiantes (2) 0 - 0 
     Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional - Apertura (3)
00:15FT Real Potosi (10) 2 - 2 Aurora (14) 1 - 1
02:30FT Oriente Petrolero (6) 4 - 1 Club Always Ready (7) 3 - 1
02:30FT The Strongest (4) 1 - 1 Bolivar (3) 0 - 1
     Botswana: Premier League (1)
19:00FT Notwane FC (12) 2 - 3 Gaborone United (6) 1 - 2 
     Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano (1)
02:30FT CSA (2) 3 - 1 ASA (6) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense (3)
00:30FT Luziania (4) 0 - 2 Brasiliense (2) 0 - 1 
01:00FT Gama (1) 4 - 1 Sobradinho EC (5) 2 - 1 
20:30FT Bolamense (12) 1 - 4 Capital FC (7)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense (1)
20:30FT Santa Quiteria (8) 0 - 5 EC Cordino (7) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano (3)
00:15FT Sport Recife (1) 4 - 0 Salgueiro (5) 2 - 0 
01:00FT Afogados (6) 2 - 1 Flamengo De Arcoverde (9) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Petrolina SFC (8) 0 - 0 Vitoria das Tabocas (7) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Potiguar 2nd Group Stage (3)
01:00FT AS Sociedade (8) 0 - 3 Santa Cruz RN (6) 0 - 2 
01:00FT Globo FC (2) 1 - 0 America-RN (1) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Palmeira de Goianinha (7) 0 - 1 Forca e Luz (4) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Group Stage (1)
00:30FT Bahia (6) 0 - 1 Sergipe (14) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Copa do Brasil (2)
00:15FT Botafogo PB 0 - 2 Londrina 0 - 0 
02:30FT Ceara 1 - 3 Corinthians 1 - 1
     Colombia: Copa Colombia - Group Stage (4)
02:00FT Cortulua (4) 0 - 1 Quindio (2)  
02:00FT Patriotas (3) 0 - 0 Chico (2)  
02:00FT Valledupar (2) 0 - 0 Bucaramanga (4)  
22:30FT Jaguares (3) 2 - 2 Deportivo Pereira (1)  
     Congo Dr: Super League (1)
16:30FT AS Dragons (15) 0 - 3 CS Don Bosco (6)  
     Denmark: Landspokal (1)
19:00FT Naestved 1 - 3 Aalborg 1 - 2
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura (1)
03:30FT Jocoro FC (11) 1 - 2 Alianza (1) 1 - 0 
     Estonia: Esiliiga A (1)
19:00FT Flora Tallinn U21 (6) 3 - 0 Levadia U21 (10) 0 - 0 
     France: National (1)
21:30FT Chambly Thelle FC (2) 0 - 0 Laval (4) 0 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (1)
12:00 Shukura (1) -:- Guria Lanchkhuti (6)   
     Indonesia: Group Stage (2)
10:30FT Semen Padang (13) 2 - 0 Mitra Kukar (18) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Bhayangkara FC (1) 4 - 1 Bali United (9) 1 - 0 
     Iran: Pro League (2)
14:30FT Naft Masjed Soleyman (14) 0 - 1 Saipa (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Tractor Sazi (3) 1 - 0 Padideh Khorasan (5) 1 - 0 
     Jamaica: Premier League (6)
22:30FT Arnett Gardens (5) 0 - 0 Dunbeholden (10) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Cavalier (4) 1 - 2 Harbour View FC (9) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Humble Lions (8) 2 - 0 Tivoli Gardens (7) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Portmore United (1) 0 - 0 Waterhouse (2) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Reno (12) 2 - 3 Mount Pleasant (3) 1 - 1 
22:30FT UWI Pelicans (6) 1 - 2 Montego Bay United (11) 1 - 2 
     Kenya: Premier League (1)
15:00FT GOR Mahia (2) 2 - 1 Homeboyz (8) 0 - 0 
     Macau: Primeira Divisão (2)
13:05FT Tim Iec (8) 3 - 2 Cheng Fung (6)  
15:00FT Tak Chun Ka I (2) 1 - 5 CPK (1)  
     Malta: Premier League (2)
19:00FT Senglea Athletic (11) 5 - 0 St. Andrews FC (12) 2 - 0 
21:15FT Qormi FC (13) 1 - 2 Tarxien Rainbows (10) 1 - 1 
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Clausura (3)
00:00FT Managua (2) 3 - 1 Chinandega (10) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Juventus Managua (6) 3 - 2 UNAN Managua (9) 2 - 2 
03:00FT Real Esteli (1) 6 - 2 Jalapa (7) 2 - 1 
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
17:05FT Al Ahli Doha (5) 0 - 0 Al Shahaniya (8) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Al Kharaitiyat (12) 1 - 0 Qatar SC (10) 1 - 0 
     Qatar: 2nd Division League (1)
17:00FT Al-Markhiya (3) 1 - 2 Al Shamal (6) 0 - 1 
     S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Libertadores - Group Stage (6)
00:15FT Cerro Porteno (1) 2 - 1 Zamora FC (3) 1 - 0 
00:15FT San Lorenzo (2) 1 - 0 Junior (4) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Flamengo (1) 3 - 1 LDU de Quito (3) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Internacional (1) 2 - 0 Alianza Lima (4) 2 - 0 
02:30FT River Plate (2) 0 - 0 Palestino (3) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Universidad Catolica (2) 2 - 1 Rosario Central (3) 1 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (2)
17:45FT Al-Faisaly FC (7) 3 - 0 Al-Qadisiyah FC (11) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Al Taawon (4) 1 - 1 Al-Fateh (8) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 14/03/2019 & the football fixtures from 14/03/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 14/03/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 14/03/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement