My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:30FT Berazategui (5) 3 - 1 El Porvenir (10) 2 - 1 
20:30FT Claypole (18) 1 - 1 General Lamadrid (19) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Deportivo Laferrere (6) 3 - 1 Victoriano Arenas (16) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Ituzaingo (1) 2 - 1 Midland (8) 1 - 1 
 
12:30FT Van (7) 0 - 3 Pyunik Yerevan (8) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Alashkert (1) 1 - 0 FC Urartu (6) 0 - 0 
15:00Canc FC Ararat-Armenia (3) 0 - 0 Gandzasar  
 
13:00FT Ararat Armenia II (10) 0 - 5 BKMA (2)  
14:30FT Shirak II (8) 0 - 4 West Armenia (3)  
 
20:00FT Al Sadd (4) 1 - 1 Foolad FC (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Al Wehdat SC (3) 0 - 0 Al-Nassr (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Persepolis FC (1) 1 - 0 Al Wahda FC (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Goa (2) 0 - 0 Al-Rayyan SC (4) 0 - 0 
 
11:35FT Adelaide United (3) 3 - 1 Macarthur FC (5) 1 - 1 
 
18:30FT Grazer AK (6) 3 - 0 Lask Juniors Linz (9) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Rapid Vienna (Am) (15) 2 - 5 FC BW Linz (1) 1 - 2 
 
20:30FT Gama (4) 1 - 1 Luziania (2) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Taguatinga (3) 0 - 0 Paracatu FC (1) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Ipora (6) 0 - 0 Vila Nova (2) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Dom Bosco (8) 0 - 1 Nova Mutum (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Luverdense (6) 2 - 1 Acao (5) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT BOA (11) 1 - 4 Tombense (4) 1 - 2 
 
14:30Canc Carajas (10) 0 - 0 Tapajos (11)  
21:00Canc Aguia de Maraba/PA (6) 0 - 0 Bragantino PA (8)  
21:00Canc Castanhal EC (4) 0 - 0 Gaviao Kyikateje FC (12)  
21:00Canc Paragominas FC (9) 0 - 0 Itupiranga SC (5)  
 
01:00FT Ferroviaria (5) 2 - 1 Corinthians (3) 0 - 1 
01:00FT Santo Andre (10) 0 - 0 Sao Bento (14) 0 - 0 
 
20:00Pst Agua Santa (1) -:- Oeste (2)  
20:00Pst Atibaia (8) -:- Velo Clube (10)  
20:00Pst Juventus S. P. (6) -:- Portuguesa (12)  
20:00Pst Portuguesa Santista (9) -:- Monte Azul (11)  
20:00Pst Rio Claro (5) -:- XV De Piracicaba (3)  
20:00Pst Sertaozinho (13) -:- Red Bull Brasil (4)  
21:00Pst Audax Sao Paulo (15) -:- EC Sao Bernardo (16)  
 
20:45FT Picos (8) 1 - 1 Altos (4) 1 - 1 
20:45FT Tiradentes PI (5) 1 - 0 River AC (3) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Cianorte 1 - 0 Santa Cruz 0 - 0 
02:30AP CSA 1 - 1(5 - 6) Remo 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Minyor Pernik (7) 1 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Neftochimic Burgas (15) 1 - 0 Strumska Slava (12) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (13) 0 - 0 Dunav Ruse  
17:00Canc Lokomotiv Sofia (2) 0 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa  
 
15:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (1) 6 - 1 Rozova Dolina (5) 4 - 0 
15:00FT Izvor Gorski Izvor (10) 0 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Levski Karlovo (7) 2 - 0 Dimitrovgrad (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rodopa Smolyan (9) 0 - 0 Zagorets Nova Zagora (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sokol Markovo (15) 2 - 0 Nesebar (17) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Granit Vladaya (14) 3 - 1 Pirin Gotse Delchev (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Belasitsa Petrich (4) 2 - 1 Bansko (16) 2 - 0 
16:00Pst Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (11) -:- Balkan Botevgrad (6)  
16:00FT Rilski Sportist (13) 2 - 0 Perun Kresna (17) 1 - 0 
 
10:00FT CPC FC (5) 2 - 0 Taicheng Lions (7) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Hasus TSU FC (8) 0 - 3 Tatung (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Taichung Futuro (4) 0 - 1 Tainan City (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Taipower (2) 0 - 0 HangYuen/Fujen (6) 0 - 0 
 
22:30FT Llaneros 0 - 0 Real Cartagena 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT AC Rangers (7) 1 - 4 TP Mazembe (1)  
16:30FT AS Maniema Union (2) 1 - 0 FC Renaissance (10)  
16:30FT RCK (13) 1 - 1 AS Veti Club (3)  
16:30Pst Sanga Balende (5) -:- FC Simba (12)  
 
18:00FT Istra 1961 3 - 2 HNK Rijeka 3 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ahironas Liopetriou (8) 1 - 1 Alki Oroklinis (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Akritas Chlorakas (12) 1 - 1 A.O. Ayias Napas (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Anagennisi Derynias (11) 1 - 0 Asil Lisis (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Aris Limassol (2) 2 - 0 A.E. Zakakiou (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Othellos Athienou (3) 1 - 0 Omonia Aradippou (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (10) 4 - 1 Kourris Erimis (15) 4 - 1 
15:00FT Thoi Lakatamias (18) 4 - 2 Omonoia Psevda (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Ypsonas (17) 1 - 4 Digenis Morphou (13) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5) 1 - 3 Paeek Kerynias (1) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Amathus Ay. Tichona (12) 0 - 0 Ethnikos Assias (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Apona Anagias (9) 2 - 3 Enad P. Chrisohous (15) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Elia Lythrodonta (14) 0 - 0 Oroklini/Troulloi (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Elpida Astromeriti (10) 1 - 1 O Kormakitis (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Halkanoras Idaliou (5) 4 - 0 Meap Pera Choriou N. (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Iraklis Yerolakkou (7) 3 - 0 Apep Pitsilias (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Ormideia (4) 0 - 3 Omonia 29is Maiou (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Peyia 2014 (3) 0 - 0 Olympias Limpion (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Plzen (5) 2 - 0 Zlin (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FK Jablonec (2) 1 - 0 Sparta Praha (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Usti nad Labem (4) 1 - 0 Slavoj Vysehrad (14) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Blansko (11) 2 - 0 Vlasim (6) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Hradec Kralove (1) 3 - 0 Taborsko (13) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Lisen (2) 3 - 0 Dukla Praha (10) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Varnsdorf (9) 1 - 2 MFK Chrudim (5) 0 - 2 
 
00:00FT CD Olmedo (15) 2 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca (7) 2 - 1 
19:15FT Delfin SC (9) 2 - 0 Macara (5) 1 - 0 
21:30FT LDU de Quito (4) 1 - 0 Manta FC (13) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Chacaritas (4) 1 - 0 Puerto Quito (9) 0 - 0 
22:00FT LDU Portoviejo (10) 1 - 2 Duros del Balon (8) 0 - 1 
22:00FT UT Cotopaxi (2) 2 - 0 Gualaceo SC (6) 0 - 0 
 
21:30FT Pyramids (5) 1 - 1 Misr El Makasa (6) 1 - 0 
 
21:30FT Al Ahly 2 - 1 AL Nasr SC 1 - 0 
21:30FT Zamalek SC 3 - 1 Haras El Hodood 1 - 1 
 
20:45Canc Havant & Wville (9) 0 - 0 Bath City (18)  
 
17:00FT TB/FCS/Royn (10) 2 - 4 07 Vestur Sorvagur (7) 1 - 0 
19:30FT EB/Streymur (8) 3 - 2 B68 Toftir (9) 2 - 0 
20:00FT HB Torshavn (2) 6 - 1 IF Fuglafjordur (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT NSI Runavik (3) 4 - 2 B36 Torshavn (6) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Vikingur Gota (4) 1 - 2 KI Klaksvik (1) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Clermont Foot (3) 3 - 0 Amiens (11) 1 - 0 
 
18:45FT Concarneau (5) 1 - 1 Red Star FC 93 (4) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Wuppertaler SV (12) 0 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach II (11) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Fortuna Koln (4) 1 - 1 Ahlen (21) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Sv Straelen (13) 0 - 3 FC Koln II (6) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Almopos Arideas (8) 0 - 1 Olympiakos Volou (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Apollon Pontou (10) 2 - 2 Pierikos (5) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Panserraikos (4) 1 - 0 Veria (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT PO Triglia (7) 3 - 2 Kavala (2) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Thesprotos (6) 3 - 1 Kozani (9) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT Aspropyrgos Enosis (10) 3 - 0 Ialysos (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Egaleo (7) 1 - 3 Episkopi (3) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Kalamata (1) 2 - 0 Asteras Vlahioti (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Kallithea (6) 2 - 3 Rodos (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Niki Volou (9) 1 - 1 AS Santorini 2020 (5) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Coban Imperial (5) 2 - 2 Iztapa (6) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Deportivo Achuapa (11) 1 - 1 Xelaju (9) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Sanarate FC (8) 1 - 1 Antigua GFC (12) 1 - 0 
23:00FT CSD Municipal (3) 3 - 0 Malacateco (10) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Guastatoya (2) 1 - 1 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Olbia (12) 3 - 0 Como (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Palermo (8) 1 - 0 Foggia (7) 0 - 0 
15:00Canc Ternana (1) 0 - 0 Trapani  
 
15:00FT Arconatese (13) 0 - 0 Bra (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Casale (15) 1 - 1 P.D.H.A.E. (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Castellanzese (1) 5 - 1 Chieri (12) 5 - 1 
15:00Pst Folgore Caratese (8) -:- ASD Imperia (9)  
15:00FT Fossano (20) 2 - 2 Caronnese (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Gozzano (2) 0 - 0 ACSD Saluzzo (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Legnano (11) 2 - 0 Derthona (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Vado (19) 4 - 3 Sestri Levante (5) 2 - 3 
15:30FT Lavagnese (10) 6 - 2 Borgosesia (18) 4 - 1 
 
15:00FT AS Vis Nova Giussano (14) 1 - 0 Adrense (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Breno (9) 0 - 1 Seregno (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Caravaggio (18) 1 - 2 Villa D'Alme (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Cavenago Fanfulla (3) 2 - 0 Scanzorosciate (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Crema (4) 1 - 4 Brusaporto (7) 1 - 2 
15:00FT NibionnoOggiono (5) 0 - 1 Real Calepina (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Pontisola (13) 2 - 1 Union ASD Casatese (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sona (12) 2 - 1 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tritium (16) 1 - 1 Calvina (6) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Ambrosiana (16) 2 - 2 Adriese (12) 1 - 2 
15:00FT ArzignanoChiampo (7) 2 - 0 Union San Giorgio-Sedico (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Belluno (8) 2 - 2 ASD Manzanese (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Chions (20) 1 - 2 Campodarsego (18) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Cjarlins Muzane (11) 3 - 0 Cartigliano (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Clodiense (5) 1 - 3 Mestre (3) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (13) 1 - 0 Virtus Bolzano (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Este (15) 0 - 2 Caldiero Terme (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Trento (1) 4 - 1 Luparense (6) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Union Feltre (19) 1 - 3 Montebelluna (14) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Correggese (11) 1 - 2 Aglianese (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (16) 1 - 2 Seravezza (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Lentigione (3) 2 - 0 SSDRL Marignanese Calcio (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Mezzolara (12) 1 - 1 Prato (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Progresso (9) 2 - 1 Corticella (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Real Forte Querceta (8) 1 - 1 Forli (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rimini (5) 4 - 1 Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (4) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Sammaurese (10) 1 - 2 Fiorenzuola (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Aquila Montevarchi (2) 3 - 0 Foligno (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Cannara (5) 0 - 0 Tiferno Lerchi (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gavorrano (8) 0 - 1 Robur Siena (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Grassina (18) 1 - 1 Sangiovannese (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lornano Badesse (12) 2 - 2 Ostia Mare (13) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Montespaccato (11) 1 - 2 Flaminia (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT San Donato (7) 4 - 1 Sinalunghese (17) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Scandicci (16) 0 - 0 Trastevere (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Trestina (3) 0 - 1 Pianese (6) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Muravera (8) 4 - 0 Afragolese (16) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Nola (15) 2 - 3 Torres (14) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Giugliano (18) 0 - 3 Cassino (11) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Gladiator (17) 0 - 0 Savoia (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Insieme Formia (9) 1 - 2 Vis Artena (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Nocerina (4) 1 - 1 Monterosi (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Team Nuova Florida 2005 (13) 0 - 2 ASD Lanusei (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Latte Dolce (10) 3 - 2 Carbonia (7) 3 - 0 
 
15:00FT Audace Cerignola (8) 3 - 1 Puteolana (16) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Bitonto (6) 2 - 0 Sorrento (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Fidelis Andria (4) 1 - 0 Citta di Fasano (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Francavilla (15) 0 - 1 Casarano (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lavello (3) 1 - 0 Brindisi (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Portici (17) 3 - 4 AZ Picerno (5) 2 - 3 
15:00FT Taranto (1) 1 - 0 Nardo (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Team Altamura (7) 1 - 0 Gravina (18) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Acireale (4) 0 - 1 Gelbison Cilento (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (5) 1 - 0 Castrovillari (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cittanovese (13) 0 - 0 Citta di Messina (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Marina di Ragusa (17) 3 - 2 Roccella (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Messina (1) 2 - 1 Dattilo Noir (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rende (16) 3 - 1 San Luca (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SantAgata (15) 0 - 1 Paterno (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Troina (12) 1 - 1 Santa Maria Cilento (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:30Pst Vastogirardi (6) -:- Campobasso (1)  
15:00FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (18) 1 - 4 Aprilia (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cynthialbalonga (3) 1 - 1 ASD Pineto (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Recanatese (9) 2 - 0 Montegiorgio (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rieti (10) 3 - 3 Atletico SFF (15) 2 - 3 
15:00FT San Nicolo (2) 3 - 0 Castelnuovo Vomano (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Tolentino (8) 1 - 1 Castelfidardo (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vastese (13) 1 - 2 Matese (5) 0 - 2 
 
11:05FT Cerezo Osaka (7) 1 - 2 Tokushima Vortis (9) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Sagan Tosu (5) 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka (17) 0 - 0 
12:05FT Kawasaki Frontale (1) 3 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka (11) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Nagoya Grampus (2) 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (6) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT Ordabasy (6) 1 - 4 FC Astana (1) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Kaspyi Aktau (9) 1 - 1 Kairat Almaty (2) 1 - 1 
13:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (4) 1 - 0 FC Kaysar (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Atyrau (13) 2 - 2 Zhetysu (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Arys (11) 0 - 1 Taraz (3) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT Fola Esch (1) 5 - 0 F91 Dudelange (3) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Swift Hesperange (2) 7 - 0 UNA Strassen (10) 4 - 0 
19:30FT US Mondorf-les-bains (14) 2 - 3 AS Jeunesse Esch (4) 1 - 1 
 
00:00FT Tlaxcala F.C. (10) 2 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas (4) 1 - 1 
02:05FT Tampico Madero (14) 0 - 0 Dorados (9) 0 - 0 
04:05FT Cimarrones (2) 2 - 0 Correcaminos Uat (15) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Arsenal Tivat (1) 0 - 0 Igalo (3)  
16:00FT Berane (6) 1 - 1 Mornar (2)  
16:00FT Bokelj (7) 2 - 0 Jedinstvo B. Polje (5)  
16:00FT FK Grbalj (9) 1 - 2 FK Drezga (10)  
16:00FT KOM (4) 2 - 1 Ibar (8)  
 
17:00Pst Abia Warriors (10) -:- Enyimba (5)  
17:00Pst Akwa Starlets (8) -:- Akwa United (3)  
17:00Pst Enugu Rangers (4) -:- Rivers United (7)  
17:00Pst Heartland (11) -:- Katsina United (18)  
17:00Pst Kano Pillars (2) -:- Adamawa United (20)  
17:00Pst Kwara United (1) -:- Plateau United (12)  
17:00Pst Lobi Stars (9) -:- Ifeanyi Uba (19)  
17:00Pst Sunshine Stars (16) -:- Jigawa Golden Stars (14)  
17:00Pst Warri Wolves (17) -:- MFM FC (15)  
17:00Pst Wikki Tourists (13) -:- Nasarawa United (6)  
 
13:00FT FK Makedonija G. P. (3) 2 - 1 Borec Veles (7) 1 - 0 
13:00FT FK Struga (4) 1 - 1 FK Rabotnicki (5) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Pelister (6) 3 - 2 FK Sileks (10) 2 - 2 
13:00FT Shkendija (1) 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Shkupi 1927 (2) 0 - 1 FK Belasica (12) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Vardar Skopje (11) 1 - 1 FK Renova (9) 1 - 1 
 
01:00FT Sporting Cristal (1) 3 - 1 Deportivo Municipal (18) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Academia Cantolao (15) 0 - 2 Cienciano (2) 0 - 2 
22:30FT Sport Huancayo (6) 0 - 0 Alianza Lima (9) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Puszcza Niepolomice (8) 0 - 4 Radomiak Radom (3) 0 - 2 
19:00Pst B-B Termalica Nieciecza (1) -:- Korona Kielce (12)  
 
13:00Pst Gornik Polkowice (1) -:- Olimpia Grudziadz (19)  
13:00FT Lech Poznan ll (18) 2 - 5 Znicz Pruszkow (15) 0 - 3 
13:00Pst Stal Rzeszow (7) -:- Garbarnia Krakow (10)  
16:30FT Hutnik Nowa Huta (13) 4 - 1 Blekitni Stargard (16) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Bytovia Bytow (14) 2 - 3 Kks 1925 Kalisz (6) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst GKS Katowice (2) -:- Olimpia Elblag (17)  
18:00FT Motor Lublin (11) 0 - 1 Wigry Suwalki (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sokol Ostroda (9) 2 - 1 SKRA Czestochowa (5) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (3) 6 - 0 Slask Wroclaw ll (8) 2 - 0 
 
10:00FT Comuna Recea (4) 3 - 1 Metaloglobus (1) 0 - 1 
11:00FT CSM Slatina (6) 0 - 0 Ripensia Timisoara (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Universitatea Cluj (3) 1 - 1 Pandurii TG JIU (7) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Concordia (3) 3 - 1 Aerostar Bacau (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Gloria Buzau (4) 0 - 0 Unirea 2004 Slobozia (6) 0 - 0 
 
10:00FT FC Chita (16) 1 - 1 Zenit 2 (6) 1 - 0 
14:00Canc Zenit Irkutsk (13) 0 - 0 Zvezda Saint Petersburg (9)  
 
20:45FT SS Cosmos (15) 1 - 2 SS Pennarossa (6) 1 - 1 
20:45FT Tre Fiori (5) 3 - 1 Cailungo (13) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Virtus (8) 0 - 1 Tre Penne (2) 0 - 0 
 
20:35FT Al Jeel (15) 0 - 1 Al Jabalain (3) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Al Drae (11) 0 - 1 Al-Thuqbah (17) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Al-Hazm (1) 1 - 0 Al Shoalah (10) 1 - 0 
21:10FT Arar (19) 1 - 0 Al Najoom (20) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Cape Town ALL Stars (13) 2 - 3 Uthongathi FC (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Jomo Cosmos (10) 0 - 0 Ajax Cape Town (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Steenberg United (14) 1 - 1 Bizana Pondo Chiefs (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ts Sporting (2) 1 - 1 Sekhukhune United (4) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT Rayo Vallecano (6) 0 - 1 Mirandes (10) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Antequera (3) 0 - 0 Mancha Real (1)  
14:00Pst El Palo (6) -:- Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (5)  
14:00FT Velez (2) 1 - 1 Almeria B (4)  
 
19:30FT SC Cham (2) 1 - 0 FC Basel II (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Etoile Carouge FC (4) 0 - 1 Sion II (11) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Al-Horiyah (14) 1 - 0 Hutteen SC (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al-Sahel (12) 2 - 1 Al-Ittihad Aleppo (9) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Al Shorta (10) 0 - 1 Al Karamah (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Al Wahda (5) 0 - 0 Al-Fotuwa (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al-Wathba (8) 1 - 1 Al Taliya (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Jableh SC (7) 2 - 3 Al-Horgelah (11) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Tishreen (1) 1 - 1 Al Jaish (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Simba SC (3) 5 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar (15) 3 - 0 
 
14:30FT CS Sfaxien (4) 0 - 0 Olympique Beja (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT US Monastirienne (7) 3 - 1 Etoile Du Sahel (2) 1 - 1 
14:30FT US Tataouine (12) 1 - 3 Esperance Tunis (1) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT Menemen Belediye (15) 2 - 2 Samsunspor (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Adanaspor AS (13) 3 - 1 Akhisar Belediye (16) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Balikesirspor (14) 1 - 2 Istanbulspor AS (4) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Fatsa Belediyespor (8) 2 - 1 Manisaspor (16) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (3) 3 - 1 Alemdag Spor 1877 (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Ankara Adliyespor (13) 1 - 2 Tire 1922 Spor (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Edirnespor Genclik (7) 1 - 0 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kemerspor 2003 (14) 3 - 0 Derince Belediyespor (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Kizilcabolukspor (10) 4 - 2 Artvin Hopaspor (9) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (11) 2 - 0 Payasspor (15) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Ofspor (4) 1 - 1 Diyarbekir Spor AS (2) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Agri 1970 Spor (11) 3 - 1 Tepecik Bld.Spor (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Adivarspor (7) 3 - 1 Fethiyespor (3) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Darica Genclerbirligi (9) 0 - 2 Yimpas Yozgatspor (17) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Erzin Belediyespor (4) 1 - 1 Kahta 02 (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Gengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari (12) 0 - 0 Karaman Belediyespor (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kutahyaspor (1) 6 - 1 Ceyhanspor (10) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Nazilli Belediyespor (2) 5 - 2 Tekirdagspor (15) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Tokatspor (16) 0 - 2 Yomraspor (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Arhavispor (15) 0 - 3 Erbaaspor (9) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Batman Petrolspor (11) 2 - 0 Mersin Idman Yurdu (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Carsambaspor (5) 0 - 2 Osmaniyespor (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Catalca Spor (4) 1 - 0 Isparta 32 Spor (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Cizrespor (14) 0 - 0 Erokspor (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Karsiyaka (8) 1 - 0 Sile Yildizspor (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Soma Spor Dernegi (1) 1 - 0 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Yalovaspor (17) 2 - 1 Golcukspor (16) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (3) 1 - 0 Yeni Orduspor (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (4) 2 - 2 Duzcespor (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Adiyamanspor (1) 2 - 1 Silivrispor (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Bergama Belediyespor (11) 0 - 1 Kestelspor (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (10) 0 - 3 Karakopru (12) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Kozan Bld. Spor (15) 2 - 1 Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Modafen FK (13) 0 - 2 Bursa Yildirim Spor (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Muglaspor (17) 3 - 0 Bayrampasa (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bright Stars FC (8) 3 - 2 Wakiso Giants (13) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Police FC (4) 3 - 0 UPDF FC (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SC Villa (6) 0 - 0 Express FC (3) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 14/04/2021 & the football fixtures from 14/04/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 14/04/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 14/04/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement