SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Angola: Division 1 (5)
16:00Canc Atletico Petroleos Luanda (1) -:- Desportivo Jgm   
16:00FT Domant FC (13) 2 - 1 Sporting De Cabinda (7) 1 - 0  
16:00FT G.D. Interclube (3) 0 - 0 Acad. Petrol Lobito (5) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Sagrada Esperanca (6) 0 - 0 Onze Bravos (11) 0 - 0  
17:00Canc C.R.D. Libolo (8) -:- Desportivo Jgm   
     Australia: Northern NSW (1)
06:30FT Lambton Jaffas (2) 3 - 0 Valentine Phoenix (11) 1 - 0  
     Australia: Queensland (5)
06:00FT Sunshine Coast (14) 0 - 4 Brisbane City (6) 0 - 1  
09:00FT SWQ Thunder (10) 1 - 4 Western Pride (3) 0 - 2  
10:00FT Brisbane Strikers (5) 5 - 1 Redlands United (12) 3 - 0  
10:00FT Queensland Lions (1) 1 - 0 Moreton Bay United (4) 1 - 0  
10:30FT Far North Queensland (7) 1 - 3 Northern Qsl United Fc (13) 0 - 1  
     Australia: South Australia (4)
07:30FT Croydon Kings (10) 1 - 1 Adelaide City FC (3) 1 - 0  
07:30FT NE Metrostars (2) 2 - 1 South Adelaide (9) 0 - 0  
07:30FT Sturt Lions (12) 3 - 1 West Torrens Birkalla (11) 2 - 0  
10:30FT Adelaide Olympic (7) 0 - 0 Adelaide United Ii (5) 0 - 0  
     Australia: Tasmania (3)
06:00FT Clarence United (8) 1 - 8 Olympia (5) 1 - 1  
06:30FT Devonport City (1) 3 - 1 Kingborough Lions (7) 0 - 0  
08:30FT Launceston City (2) 2 - 3 Hobart Zebras (3) 0 - 3  
     Australia: Victoria (2)
11:00FT Dandenong Thunder (9) 0 - 1 Port Melbourne (5) 0 - 0  
11:00FT Hume City (11) 2 - 0 Bulleen Lions (14) 1 - 0  
     Australia: Brisbane Premier League (4)
09:00FT Taringa Rovers (6) 2 - 1 North Pine (7) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Uni. Queensland (3) 3 - 2 Grange Thistle (2) 1 - 1 
10:00FT Bayside United (5) 3 - 0 Mt Gravatt Hawks (12) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Centenary Stormers (4) 0 - 3 Albany Creek (1) 0 - 2 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga - Division 1 (3)
15:45FT FC Minsk (15) 3 - 1 Fc Luch Minsk (8) 2 - 1 
17:45FT Smolevichi-Sti (13) 2 - 3 Bate Borisov (1) 2 - 2 
19:45FT FC Vitebsk (3) 5 - 1 Neman (6) 3 - 1 
     Brazil: Serie B (5)
01:30FT BOA (19) 0 - 1 CRB (17) 0 - 0  
01:30FT Goias (20) 2 - 1 Criciuma (18) 1 - 1  
02:30FT CSA (2) 1 - 0 Sampaio Correa (12) 1 - 0  
21:00FT Fortaleza EC (1) 0 - 1 Atletico Goianiense (9) 0 - 1  
23:00FT Sao Bento (8) 0 - 2 Ponte Preta (16) 0 - 1  
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Group A (3)
21:00FT ABC (5) 4 - 0 Confianca-Se (4) 1 - 0  
21:00FT Juazeirense (8) 4 - 0 Atletico Acreano (1) 4 - 0  
22:00FT Remo (10) 0 - 0 Botafogo PB (6) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Group B (5)
20:30FT Tombense (8) 0 - 1 Operario-PR (1) 0 - 0  
20:30FT Ypiranga-RS (6) 1 - 1 Bragantino (4) 0 - 1  
21:00FT Botafogo SP (3) 4 - 2 Tupi (9) 1 - 0  
21:30FT Cuiaba (2) 5 - 0 Joinville (10) 3 - 0  
23:00FT Volta Redonda (5) 2 - 0 Luverdense (7) 2 - 0  
     Brazil: Brasileiro Women (1)
00:30FT Corinthians (W) (1) 1 - 0 Kindermann (W) (3) 0 - 0  
     China: League One (3)
13:30FT Shenzhen Ruby FC (2) 3 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin F.C. (6) 1 - 1  
13:30FT Wuhan Zall (1) 5 - 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou (15) 2 - 0  
14:00FT Hubei Huakaier FC (16) 2 - 2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring (9) 1 - 2  
     Congo Dr: Division 1 - D1 Championship P.Off (3)
16:30FT Ac Rangers (10) 0 - 3 DC Motema Pembe (3) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Fc Mont Bleu (8) 3 - 0 Dauphin Noirs (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Sanga Balende (4) 3 - 0 AS Maniema Union (5) 0 - 0  
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
19:00FT FC Midtjylland (7) 0 - 0 Aarhus (6) 0 - 0 
     Ecuador: Campeonato Serie A - Division 1 Stage 1 (2)
02:15FT Independ. DEL Valle (6) 2 - 0 Macara (8) 1 - 0  
23:00FT Delfin SC (5) 1 - 1 Aucas (7) 0 - 0  
     Ecuador: Division 2 - Division 2 Stage 1 (5)
02:30FT LDU Loja (9) 0 - 1 Santa Rita (5) 0 - 0  
18:15FT Manta FC (8) 1 - 1 Mushuc Runa SC (4) 1 - 0  
19:00FT Clan Juvenil (10) 1 - 0 LDU Portoviejo (6) 0 - 0  
22:00FT Puerto Quito (7) 2 - 1 Gualaceo SC (11) 0 - 1  
23:00FT CD Olmedo (2) 2 - 1 Orense Sc (12) 0 - 0  
     Estonia: Esiliiga A - Esiliiga (3)
12:00FT Flora Tallinn II (2) 7 - 0 FC Santos Tartu (8) 3 - 0  
12:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (1) 10 - 1 Kalju Nomme II (9) 5 - 1  
12:00FT Tallinna Kalev Ii (7) 1 - 2 Fci Levadia Ii (5) 1 - 0  
     Finland: Veikkausliiga (3)
18:00FT HJK Helsinki (1) 2 - 1 Turku PS (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Inter Turku (8) 2 - 0 SJK (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT PS Kemi Kings (12) 1 - 1 Honka (3) 1 - 1 
     Finland: Ykkonen (3)
14:00FT Haka (4) 3 - 1 AC Kajaani (8) 2 - 1  
18:00FT EIF (2) 1 - 0 KPV Kokkola (3) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Kooteepee (6) 1 - 0 AC Oulu (7) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group B (3)
14:00FT FC Espoo (5) 3 - 1 Grifk (3) 1 - 0  
14:00FT Kapa (9) 1 - 1 FC Kiffen (10) 1 - 0  
14:00FT Musa (2) 3 - 1 Hjs Akatemia (12) 2 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group C (5)
14:00FT JBK (7) 2 - 0 OLS (6) 0 - 0  
14:00FT Pk-37 (8) 3 - 1 TPV (5) 1 - 0  
14:00FT SC Kufu-98 (3) 1 - 0 Sjk Akatemia (4) 0 - 0  
14:00FT Tampere United (9) 1 - 1 Vifk (10) 0 - 0  
14:00FT Tp-47 Tornio (12) 0 - 2 GBK (2) 0 - 2  
     Finland: Naisten Liga (2)
15:00FT Ons (W) (8) 1 - 1 Aland United (W) (3) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Tips (W) (10) 3 - 0 TPS (W) (6) 1 - 0  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendlies (64)
10:00FT Botev Plovdiv 3 - 1 Tsarsko Selo 2 - 1 
10:00FT Gyori ETO FC 1 - 0 SKF Sered 1 - 0 
10:00FT Odra Opole 0 - 1 Karvina 0 - 0 
10:00FT Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 1 
11:00FT Pacos Ferreira 1 - 0 Belenenses 0 - 0 
11:00FT Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 0 Rennes 0 - 0 
11:30FT Guimaraes 1 - 0 Tondela 0 - 0  
13:00FT Lyngby 1 - 1 Roskilde 0 - 0 
13:00FT Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 0 - 0 
13:00FT WSG Wattens 0 - 2 FC Koln 0 - 2 
13:30FT Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 1 FK Jablonec 0 - 0 
13:30FT Port Vale 1 - 1 Blackburn 1 - 1 
13:30FT Welling 1 - 2 Charlton 1 - 1 
14:00FT FC Magdeburg 3 - 1 Energie Cottbus 3 - 1 
14:00FT FC OSS 0 - 2 Dordrecht 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC ST. Gallen 1 - 1 Brighton 1 - 0
14:00FT PEC Zwolle 5 - 0 Excelsior 4 - 0 
14:00FT Shrewsbury 1 - 1 Bristol City 1 - 1 
14:00FT Weiche Flensburg 0 - 4 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 3 
14:30FT FC Augsburg 2 - 0 FC Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 0 
14:30FT Heracles 1 - 0 Emmen 0 - 0 
14:30FT Reading 0 - 0 Fulham 0 - 0 
14:30FT Sutton UTD 0 - 0 Woking 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dynamo Dresden 3 - 2 FSV Zwickau 1 - 0 
15:00FT PSV 1 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax FC 1 - 0 
16:00FT Accrington ST 3 - 0 Huddersfield 2 - 0 
16:00FT AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 QPR 0 - 0 
16:00FT Aston Villa 1 - 1 Kidderminster 1 - 1 
16:00FT Boreham Wood 0 - 8 Arsenal 0 - 5 
16:00FT Boston UTD 1 - 1 Chesterfield 1 - 1 
16:00FT Braintree 2 - 0 Ipswich 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bury 0 - 0 Liverpool 0 - 0
16:00FT Celtic 4 - 1 Standard Liege 3 - 0 
16:00FT Curzon Ashton 0 - 2 Oldham 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Halifax Town 1 - 2 Bolton 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Liefering 0 - 3 FC St. Pauli 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hartlepool 1 - 1 Sunderland 1 - 0  
16:00FT MTK Budapest 4 - 0 FK Senica 2 - 0  
16:00FT NAC Breda 1 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1  
16:00FT Salford City 0 - 1 Barnsley 0 - 1 
16:00FT Teplice 3 - 0 Sokolov 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tranmere 1 - 2 Wigan 0 - 1 
16:00FT Walsall 0 - 3 Stoke City 0 - 2 
16:00FT Zlin 3 - 0 FC Vion ZL. Moravce 2 - 0 
17:00FT Beroe 1 - 0 Botev Galabovo 0 - 0 
17:00FT Grasshopper-club 2 - 2 SCR Altach 2 - 2 
17:00FT Lask Linz 0 - 4 FC Heidenheim 0 - 2  
17:00FT SC Wiener Neustadt 0 - 1 Rotherham 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sochaux 0 - 1 FC Luzern 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sparta Praha 1 - 2 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 
17:00FT Wisla Krakow 1 - 2 MSK Zilina 0 - 1 
17:30FT MFK Skalica 2 - 0 Opava 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC Rostov 1 - 2 Slavia Praha 0 - 1 
18:00FT Lille 2 - 4 Reims 2 - 3 
18:00FT Rubin 0 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split 0 - 0
18:00FT TSV 1860 Munich 0 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 0
18:30FT Cherno More Varna 6 - 1 Pomorie 3 - 1 
18:30FT Latina 0 - 9 Roma 0 - 6 
18:45FT TSV Havelse 0 - 4 Hannover 96 0 - 3 
19:00FT Cercle Brugge 2 - 3 Monaco 1 - 2 
19:00FT Rapid Vienna 1 - 2 Hamburger SV 0 - 1
19:00FT Zulte-waregem 1 - 4 Oostende 1 - 0 
20:00FT FC Lugano 0 - 3 Inter 0 - 1 
20:00FT Sevilla 1 - 1 Bournemouth 1 - 0 
     Iceland: Division 1 - 1. Deild (2)
18:00FT Leiknir R. (7) 0 - 1 Thor Akureyri (4) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Magni (12) 0 - 1 IR Reykjavik (11) 0 - 0  
     Iraq: Premier League (1)
18:00FT Al-Zawraa (1) 1 - 1 Naft Maysan (10) 1 - 0  
     Japan: Football League - 2nd Stage (2)
06:00FT Reinmeer Aomori (9) 2 - 2 Honda Lock (3) 1 - 1  
10:00FT Ryutsu Keizai (15) 0 - 2 Vanraure Hachinohe (2) 0 - 1  
     Kazakhstan: Premier League (4)
15:00FT FC Kaysar (8) 2 - 2 FK Tobol Kostanay (3) 0 - 1  
16:00FT Akzhayik (5) 2 - 0 Fc Kyzyl-Zhar Sk (9) 1 - 0  
16:00FT FC Astana (1) 2 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy (11) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Aktobe (7) 5 - 1 FC Atyrau (12) 1 - 0  
     Kenya: Division 1 (4)
13:00FT Mathare United (6) 3 - 3 Wazito FC (18) 1 - 2  
14:00FT Homeboyz (8) 1 - 1 Thika United (17) 0 - 1  
14:00FT Kariobangi Sharks (7) 5 - 2 Tusker (9) 1 - 1  
15:15FT AFC Leopards (5) 0 - 0 Bandari (4) 0 - 0  
     Malaysia: Super League (4)
15:00FT Kelantan FA 1 - 1 Melaka United 1 - 0  
15:00FT Negeri Sembilan 1 - 2 Pknp 0 - 0  
15:00FT Perak 1 - 1 Pahang 1 - 1  
15:00FT Pkns FC 4 - 0 Terengganu 2 - 0  
     Malaysia: Premier League (2)
15:00FT Johor FA 0 - 1 Misc-Mifa 0 - 0  
15:00FT Penang 0 - 0 UiTM FC 0 - 0  
     Myanmar: National League (2)
11:00FT Hantharwady United (5) 1 - 2 Shan United (2)  
11:30FT Magwe (7) 1 - 1 Southern Myanmar (6)  
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 1 (2)
16:00FT Alta (5) 3 - 0 Mjolner (6) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Nybergsund IL Trysil (11) 3 - 0 Fram Larvik (12) 3 - 0  
     Peru: Segunda Division (2)
20:00FT Alianza Atletico (11) 1 - 0 Deportivo Hualgayoc (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Deportivo Coopsol (12) 2 - 0 Sport Victoria (14) 0 - 0 
     Philippines: United Football League - Regular Season (2)
09:00FT Stallion FC (4) 3 - 2 Jp Voltes (5) 3 - 1 
10:00FT Davao Aguilas (3) 1 - 3 Ceres FC (1) 0 - 1 
     Poland: Super Cup (1)
20:00FT Legia Warszawa 2 - 3 Arka Gdynia 2 - 3  
     Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (1)
20:45FT Cobh Ramblers (8) 1 - 2 Galway United (5) 0 - 2  
     Scotland: League Cup - Group Stage (15)
16:00FT Airdrieonians (4) 1 - 2 Livingston (1) 0 - 2  
16:00FT Annan Athletic (2) 1 - 0 Hamilton Academical (5) 0 - 0  
16:00FT AYR Utd (1) 3 - 1 Morton (4) 0 - 1  
16:00PEN Brechin (3) 0 - 0
(4 - 5)
Peterhead (2) * 0 - 0  
16:00PEN Clyde (3) 1 - 1
(1 - 4)
Edinburgh City (2) * 0 - 1  
16:00PEN Dundee UTD (3) 1 - 1
(3 - 5)
Arbroath (2) * 0 - 0  
16:00FT Falkirk (5) 0 - 1 Montrose (1) 0 - 1  
16:00FT Inverness CT (2) 2 - 0 Cove Rangers (4) 2 - 0  
16:00FT Queen OF THE South (1) 5 - 3 Stranraer (5) 3 - 2  
16:00FT Raith Rovers (5) 0 - 2 Cowdenbeath (1) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Ross County (1) 2 - 0 Elgin City (5) 0 - 0  
16:00PEN Spartans (1) 0 - 0
(3 - 4)
Dumbarton (2) * 0 - 0  
16:00PEN * ST Johnstone (2) 0 - 0
(5 - 4)
East Fife (3) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Stenhousemuir (5) 0 - 2 Partick (2) 0 - 2  
16:00FT Stirling Albion (5) 0 - 4 Dundee (1) 0 - 1  
     South Korea: K-League Classic - K League (3)
12:00FT Gyeongnam FC (2) 3 - 0 Incheon United (12) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Jeonnam Dragons (10) 2 - 0 Sangju Sangmu FC (7) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Suwon Bluewings (3) 0 - 3 Jeonbuk Motors (1) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (4)
18:00FT Dalkurd FF (15) 2 - 2 Trelleborgs FF (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT IF Brommapojkarna (14) 0 - 1 Sirius (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Malmo FF (7) 1 - 1 Ostersunds FK (5) 1 - 0 
20:00FT IFK Goteborg (11) 2 - 0 Orebro SK (8) 1 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 North (5)
14:00FT Carlstad United BK (1) 2 - 2 Syrianska Botkyrka (15) 2 - 0  
15:00FT Umea FC (3) 2 - 4 Sollentuna Fk (10) 2 - 0  
16:00FT Karlslunds IF (12) 3 - 2 Rynninge IK (9) 1 - 2  
16:00FT Vasteras SK FK (2) 1 - 0 Syrianska FC (5) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Assyriska FF (11) 0 - 3 BK Forward (6) 0 - 1  
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 South (5)
14:00FT Skovde AIK (13) 1 - 0 Atvidabergs FF (16) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Angelholms FF (10) 1 - 0 Eskilsminne If (5) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Fk Karlskrona (9) 4 - 2 Husqvarna FF (15) 2 - 1  
16:00FT LjungSKile SK (11) 0 - 0 Mjallby AIF (1) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Tvaakers If (3) 2 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK (4) 1 - 0  
     Thailand: Thai Premier League - Premier League (5)
12:45FT Chainat (10) 0 - 1 Chiangrai United (5) 0 - 1  
13:00FT Sukhothai FC (14) 2 - 2 Navy FC (16) 1 - 0  
14:00FT Buriram United (1) 2 - 1 Ubon UMT (17) 2 - 1  
14:00FT Ratchaburi (9) 1 - 1 Chonburi FC (7) 1 - 1  
15:00FT Bangkok United (2) 0 - 0 Prachuap (6) 0 - 0  
     Vietnam: V League 1 - V.League 1 (4)
12:00FT HAI Phong (7) 1 - 1 Becamex Binh Duong (8) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Hoang ANH GIA LAI (6) 3 - 1 CAN THO (13) 1 - 0  
12:00FT Sanna Khanh HOA (2) 2 - 1 SAI GON (14) 1 - 1 
13:00FT HO CHI Minh City (11) 4 - 2 SHB DA Nang (10) 1 - 2  
     Zambia: Premier League (5)
14:00FT Kitwe United (11) 0 - 1 Red Arrows (12)  
15:00FT Kabwe Warriors (4) 2 - 2 Green Eagles (3)  
15:00FT Lumwana Radiants (13) 1 - 2 National Assembly (16)  
15:00FT Nakambala Leopards (15) 0 - 1 Power Dynamos (5)  
15:00FT New Monze Swallows (20) 1 - 1 Lusaka Dynamos (8)  
     Zimbabwe: Premier League (6)
13:00FT Bulawayo City (16) 1 - 1 Harare City (8)  
13:00FT Chapungu United (15) 3 - 1 Mutare City (18)  
13:00FT Chicken Inn (3) 4 - 0 Nichrut (14)  
13:00FT Ngezi Platinum (2) 3 - 1 Triangle United (4)  
13:00FT Yadah (12) 1 - 1 Platinum (1)  
13:00FT ZPC Kariba (9) 0 - 0 Black Rhinos (7)  

Get live football scores from 14/07/2018 & the football fixtures from 14/07/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 14/07/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 14/07/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement