SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Champions League - Third Qulifying Round (10)
19:30FT Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 0 Slavia Praha 1 - 0 
20:00FT Bate Borisov 1 - 1 Qarabag 1 - 0  
20:30FT Spartak Moscow 0 - 0 PAOK 0 - 0 
21:00FT AEK Athens 2 - 1 Celtic 1 - 0 
21:00FT Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 FC Astana 0 - 0 
21:00FT Fenerbahce 1 - 1 Benfica 1 - 1 
21:00FT Videoton FC 0 - 0 Malmo FF 0 - 0  
21:15FT Shkendija 0 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 0  
21:30FT Ajax 3 - 0 Standard Liege 2 - 0 
21:30AET Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda * 1 - 1 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (1)
23:00FT USM Alger 3 - 1 Tadjenant 0 - 1 
     Asia (AFC): Asian Games - Group Stage (6)
12:00FT China 6 - 0 East Timor 5 - 0 
12:00FT Uzbekistan 3 - 0 Bangladesh 1 - 0 
12:00FT Vietnam 3 - 0 Pakistan 2 - 0 
15:00FT Japan 1 - 0 Nepal 1 - 0 
15:00FT Thailand 1 - 1 Qatar 0 - 1 
15:00FT United Arab Emirates 0 - 1 Syria 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie A (1)
02:00FT Fluminense (9) 0 - 3 Internacional (5) 0 - 3  
     Brazil: Brasileiro Women (1)
21:00FT Kindermann (W) (2) 2 - 2 Ferroviaria (W) (4) 2 - 0  
     China: Super League (1)
14:35FT Beijing Guoan (1) 5 - 2 Dalian Aerbin (14) 2 - 1 
     Colombia: Primera B (2)
00:00FT Orsomarso (10) 4 - 1 Deportivo Pereira (3)  
05:30FT Real Santander (16) 1 - 2 Valledupar (5)  
     Denmark: Landspokal - First Round (4)
19:00AET * Bramdrupdam Gif 3 - 2 Fc Bih Odense 0 - 2  
19:00FT Fc Nakskov 1 - 3 Avarta * 1 - 1  
19:00FT Rudersdal 0 - 4 NB Bornholm * 0 - 2  
20:00PEN * Bjaeverskov If 4 - 2
(4 - 2)
Listrup   
     Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women (1)
19:30FT Fortuna Hjorring (W) (4) 5 - 1 Thisted (W) (3) 1 - 1 
     Egypt: Premier League - Division 1 (5)
17:00FT El Dakhleya (5) 0 - 1 El Entag EL Harby (4) 0 - 1 
19:15FT Enppi (8) 2 - 3 Smouha SC (6) 1 - 2 
19:15FT Petrojet (1) 2 - 2 AL Masry (11) 1 - 1 
19:20FT El Gouna FC (9) 1 - 1 Haras El Hodood (18) 1 - 0 
22:00FT El Geish (15) 1 - 2 AL Assiouty (7) 0 - 0 
     England: National League (12)
21:45FT AFC Fylde (7) 3 - 1 Solihull Moors (4) 2 - 0  
21:45FT Aldershot Town (24) 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge (21) 1 - 0  
21:45FT Barrow (8) 3 - 2 Chesterfield (2) 1 - 1  
21:45FT Boreham Wood (11) 1 - 1 Gateshead (3) 1 - 0  
21:45FT Braintree (23) 1 - 1 Hartlepool (16) 0 - 1  
21:45FT Dover (19) 4 - 3 Havant & Wville (18) 1 - 0  
21:45FT Eastleigh (14) 1 - 0 Bromley (15) 1 - 0  
21:45FT Ebbsfleet United (9) 0 - 1 Sutton UTD (6) 0 - 1  
21:45FT Harrogate Town (12) 2 - 0 Barnet (17) 2 - 0  
21:45FT Maidenhead (22) 0 - 2 Wrexham (5) 0 - 2  
21:45FT Maidstone UTD (10) 1 - 2 Leyton Orient (13) 0 - 2  
21:45FT Salford City (20) 2 - 1 FC Halifax Town (1) 1 - 0  
     England: National League - National League North (9)
21:45FT AFC Telford UTD (9) 2 - 1 Brackley Town (16) 1 - 0  
21:45FT Alfreton (11) 0 - 1 Curzon Ashton (18) 0 - 0  
21:45FT Altrincham (7) 1 - 2 FC UTD OF Manchester (22) 0 - 0  
21:45FT Ashton United (8) 0 - 2 York (17) 0 - 0  
21:45FT Boston UTD (5) 2 - 1 Nuneaton (19) 1 - 0  
21:45FT Bradford Park Avenue (6) 1 - 0 Spennymoor Town (15) 1 - 0  
21:45FT Chorley (1) 4 - 0 Southport (21) 3 - 0  
21:45FT Hereford (3) 2 - 1 Leamington (2) 0 - 1  
21:45FT Stockport (4) 1 - 1 Guiseley AFC (20) 0 - 1  
     England: National League - National League South (9)
21:45FT Bath City (14) 3 - 0 Gloucester City (15) 2 - 0  
21:45FT Concord Rangers (5) 2 - 0 Dartford (7) 1 - 0  
21:45FT East Thurrock United (22) 0 - 1 Eastbourne Borough (11) 0 - 1  
21:45FT Hemel Hempstead Town (3) 0 - 0 Hungerford Town (21) 0 - 0  
21:45FT Oxford City (18) 1 - 0 Torquay (6) 1 - 0  
21:45FT Slough Town (12) 2 - 1 Weston Super Mare (20) 0 - 1  
21:45FT ST Albans (9) 2 - 3 Hampton & Richmond (19) 1 - 1  
21:45FT Truro City (17) 1 - 2 Chippenham (16) 0 - 1  
21:45FT Welling (8) 0 - 3 Billericay (2) 0 - 1  
     England: Football League Cup - First Round (34)
21:30PEN * Nottingham Forest 11 - 10
(10 - 9)
Bury 0 - 1  
21:45FT * Blackpool 3 - 1 Barnsley 0 - 1  
21:45FT Bristol City 0 - 1 Plymouth * 0 - 1  
21:45FT * Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Crawley Town 1 - 0  
21:45FT Cambridge United 1 - 4 Newport County * 0 - 2  
21:45FT Carlisle 1 - 5 Blackburn * 1 - 4  
21:45PEN * Cheltenham 8 - 7
(6 - 5)
Colchester 1 - 0  
21:45PEN Crewe 4 - 5
(3 - 4)
Fleetwood Town * 1 - 0  
21:45PEN * Exeter 5 - 3
(4 - 2)
Ipswich 0 - 1  
21:45FT Grimsby 0 - 2 Rochdale * 0 - 1  
21:45FT * Leeds 2 - 1 Bolton 2 - 0 
21:45PEN * Macclesfield 5 - 3
(4 - 2)
Bradford 0 - 0  
21:45FT * AFC Mansfield 6 - 1 Accrington ST 4 - 1  
21:45PEN * Middlesbrough 7 - 6
(4 - 3)
Notts County 2 - 2  
21:45PEN * Millwall 3 - 1
(3 - 1)
Gillingham 0 - 0  
21:45FT * Milton Keynes Dons 3 - 0 Charlton 2 - 0  
21:45FT * Norwich 3 - 1 Stevenage 1 - 1  
21:45FT Oldham 0 - 2 Derby * 0 - 1  
21:45FT * Oxford United 2 - 0 Coventry 1 - 0  
21:45FT Port Vale 0 - 4 Lincoln * 0 - 1  
21:45FT Portsmouth 1 - 2 AFC Wimbledon * 0 - 0  
21:45FT * Preston 3 - 1 Morecambe 2 - 1  
21:45FT * QPR 2 - 0 Peterborough 2 - 0  
21:45FT * Rotherham 3 - 1 Wigan 2 - 0  
21:45FT Scunthorpe 1 - 2 Doncaster * 0 - 1  
21:45PEN Sheffield Utd 5 - 6
(4 - 5)
Hull City * 0 - 1  
21:45FT Shrewsbury 1 - 2 Burton Albion * 1 - 1  
21:45FT Southend 2 - 4 Brentford * 0 - 1  
21:45FT Swindon Town 0 - 1 Forest Green * 0 - 0  
21:45FT Tranmere 1 - 3 Walsall * 0 - 1  
21:45PEN * Wycombe 8 - 7
(7 - 6)
Northampton 0 - 0  
21:45FT Yeovil Town 0 - 1 Aston Villa * 0 - 0 
22:00FT * Reading 2 - 0 Birmingham 1 - 0  
22:00FT * West Brom 1 - 0 Luton 0 - 0  
     England: Non League Premier - Isthmian League (9)
21:45FT Bognor Regis (10) 3 - 1 Merstham (21) 3 - 1 
21:45FT Brightlingsea Regent (6) 0 - 2 Haringey Borough (11) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Corinthian Casuals (20) 1 - 3 Folkestone (14) 1 - 2 
21:45FT Dorking Wanderers (12) 2 - 0 Margate (2) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Enfield Town (7) 2 - 1 Bishop S Stortford (13) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Harlow Town (19) 1 - 1 Burgess Hill Town (17) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Potters Bar Town (8) 3 - 0 Kingstonian (15) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Tonbridge Angels (3) 0 - 0 Lewes (18) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Wingate & Finchley (16) 1 - 1 AFC Hornchurch (4) 0 - 1 
     England: Non League Premier - Southern League Central (10)
21:45FT Banbury United (10) 2 - 1 Halesowen Town (8) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Biggleswade Town (4) 1 - 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (3) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Coalville (20) 2 - 2 Rushall Olympic (12) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Kettering (6) 2 - 1 Kings Lynn (19) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Lowestoft Town (18) 0 - 1 ST Ives (16) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Needham Market (2) 8 - 1 Hitchin (17) 6 - 1 
21:45FT Redditch (21) 2 - 4 Barwell (11) 1 - 3 
21:45FT Royston Town (14) 2 - 5 Leiston FC (5) 2 - 2 
21:45FT ST Neots (15) 2 - 1 Bedworth United (22) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Tamworth (7) 1 - 1 Alvechurch (13) 1 - 1 
     England: Non League Premier - Southern League South (11)
21:45FT Basingstoke (9) 2 - 1 Beaconsfield (12) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Hartley Wintney (3) 1 - 0 Gosport Borough (6) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Hendon (13) 3 - 0 Walton Casuals (10) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Kings Langley (15) 2 - 4 Harrow Borough (16) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Merthyr (2) 2 - 2 Swindon Supermarine (18) 1 - 2 
21:45FT Metropolitan Police (8) 1 - 0 Chesham United (21) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Salisbury City (11) 1 - 2 Poole Town (20) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Staines Town (22) 0 - 3 Farnborough (4) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Tiverton (7) 3 - 1 Frome (14) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Weymouth (5) 2 - 1 Taunton Town (1) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Wimborne Town (19) 2 - 4 Dorchester (17) 0 - 4 
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group B (1)
19:00FT FC Kiffen (9) 0 - 1 Grifk (3) 0 - 1  
     France: League Cup - First Round (13)
19:30FT Tours 0 - 1 Lens * 0 - 0  
21:00FT * Auxerre 3 - 1 Gazelec FC Ajaccio 1 - 1  
21:00FT * Chateauroux 1 - 0 Niort 1 - 0  
21:00FT Laval 0 - 3 Clermont Foot * 0 - 1  
21:00FT * LE Havre 2 - 0 Bourg-en-bresse 01 1 - 0  
21:00FT * Metz 2 - 1 Grenoble 0 - 1  
21:00FT * Nancy 1 - 0 RED Star FC 93 1 - 0  
21:00PEN * Orleans 7 - 6
(6 - 5)
Beziers 0 - 1  
21:00PEN Paris FC 3 - 4
(3 - 4)
Ajaccio * 0 - 0  
21:00FT Quevilly 1 - 2 Estac Troyes 1 - 2 
21:00FT Rouen 1 - 2 Estac Troyes * 1 - 2  
21:00PEN Sochaux 4 - 5
(3 - 4)
Stade Brestois 29 * 0 - 1  
21:50FT Valenciennes 0 - 1 Lorient * 0 - 1  
     Iceland: Division 1 - 1. Deild (5)
21:00FT IA Akranes (1) 2 - 0 Fram Reykjavik (6) 0 - 0  
21:00FT Leiknir R. (8) 0 - 2 HK Kopavogur (2) 0 - 2  
21:00FT Thor Akureyri (4) 5 - 2 IR Reykjavik (7) 2 - 0  
21:00FT Throttur Reykjavik (5) 5 - 3 Magni (12) 4 - 2  
21:30FT Haukar (9) 1 - 2 Njardvik (10) 0 - 1  
     Malaysia: Challenge Cup - Group Stage (4)
11:45 Ukm Fc (1) -:- Negeri Sembilan (3)  
15:15 Sarawak FA (4) -:- Terengganu City Ii (2)  
16:00 Johor FA (2) -:- Penang (4)  
16:00 UiTM FC (3) -:- ATM FA (1)  
     Norway: 1. Division - 1. Divisjon (1)
20:00FT Strommen (15) 1 - 0 Sogndal (4) 0 - 0  
     Scotland: Challenge Cup - First Round (19)
21:00FT Kilmarnock U21 1 - 2 St. Mirren U21 0 - 1 
21:30FT Hearts U21 1 - 2 Ross County 1 - 2 
21:30FT Rangers FC U21 1 - 2 Falkirk 0 - 2 
21:30FT Stenhousemuir 0 - 3 Queen Of The South * 0 - 0  
21:45FT * Alloa Athletic 3 - 1 Stirling Albion 2 - 0  
21:45FT Annan Athletic 4 - 0 Celtic U21 1 - 0 
21:45FT Berwick 0 - 3 Airdrieonians * 0 - 3  
21:45FT Cowdenbeath 1 - 3 East Fife * 1 - 0  
21:45FT * Dumbarton 2 - 1 Morton 2 - 1  
21:45PEN * Dundee FC U21 6 - 5
(4 - 3)
Hibernian U21 1 - 1 
21:45FT East Stirlingshire 0 - 3 Motherwell U21 0 - 3 
21:45FT * Edinburgh City 3 - 1 Albion Rovers 0 - 1  
21:45FT Hamilton Academical U21 4 - 1 Clyde 1 - 1 
21:45FT Inverness CT 1 - 2 Dunfermline * 0 - 1  
21:45FT * Peterhead 2 - 1 Brechin 0 - 1  
21:45PEN * Queens Park 4 - 2
(4 - 2)
AYR Utd 0 - 0  
21:45FT Raith Rovers 3 - 1 Aberdeen U21 3 - 0 
21:45FT Stranraer 0 - 5 Partick * 0 - 3  
22:00FT Inverurie Loco Works 0 - 1 Formartine United * 0 - 0  
     Slovenia: Hervis Pokal - First Round (1)
17:00FT Turnisce 0 - 8 Krsko * 0 - 4  
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (1)
20:30FT Baroka FC (8) 1 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs (13) 1 - 1 
     Sweden: Superettan (1)
20:00FT Orgryte IS (8) 3 - 4 Helsingborg (2) 1 - 2 
     Sweden: Division 2 Soedra Svealand (1)
20:00FT IF Sylvia (2) 2 - 0 AFK Linkoeping (10) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 14/08/2018 & the football fixtures from 14/08/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 14/08/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 14/08/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement