SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Bet365 - Live Streaming
     
14:35FT Beijing Renhe (16) 1 - 2 Hebei Zhongji (12) 1 - 1
14:35FT Shanghai SIPG (3) 5 - 1 Tianjin Teda (9) 1 - 1
14:35FT Shenzhen Ruby FC (14) 4 - 0 Guangzhou R&F (11) 1 - 0
     
20:05FT FC Zurich (6) 2 - 1 FC ST. Gallen (9) 1 - 1
     
02:00Abd Sportivo Italiano (7) -:- Deportivo Merlo (1)  
21:30FT Argentino de Merlo (9) 0 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere (8) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Canuelas (5) 2 - 0 Lujan (12) 1 - 0 
21:30FT El Porvenir (16) 0 - 0 Berazategui (10) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Leandro N. Alem (19) 0 - 1 Central Cordoba (4) 0 - 0 
     
19:30FT SK Bischofshofen (10) 2 - 4 SV Austria Salzburg (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT FC Pinzgau (3) 1 - 0 USK Anif (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SV Kuchl (9) 0 - 3 TSV St. Johann (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SV Wals Grunau (8) 1 - 2 Salzburger AK 1914 (1) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT FC Kufstein (10) 0 - 3 FC Kitzbuhel (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT SV hall (7) 3 - 3 Telfs (3) 0 - 1 
20:30FT FC Zirl (8) 0 - 0 Worgl (4) 0 - 0 
20:30FT SC Imst (6) 1 - 2 SC Schwaz (1) 0 - 1 
     
19:30FT FC Langenegg (8) 0 - 2 SCR Altach (Am) (2) 0 - 1 
19:30FT FC Wolfurt (4) 2 - 2 FC Lauterach (6) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Roefix Roethis (9) 0 - 1 VfB Hohenems (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Austria Lustenau (A) (10) 1 - 5 Dornbriner SV (1) 0 - 2 
     
12:00FT Ugyen Academy (3) 10 - 0 Paro United (8)  
15:00FT Druk Stars (9) 1 - 1 Bhutan U19 (4)  
     
22:00FT Guabira (12) 0 - 5 Bolivar (6) 0 - 1
22:00FT Nacional Potosi (3) 5 - 0 Blooming (5) 3 - 0
     
01:15FT Atletico Goianiense (3) 2 - 0 Oeste (15) 2 - 0 
03:30FT Coritiba (2) 2 - 0 Brasilia (13) 0 - 0 
     
11:00FT Dalian Quanjian W (8) 1 - 2 Guangdong Haiyin W (7) 0 - 1 
14:35FT Beijing Zao Tai W (4) 0 - 0 Changchun Dazhong W (2) 0 - 0 
14:35FT Jiangsu Huatai W (1) 3 - 0 Henan Huishang W (5) 2 - 0 
14:35FT Wuhan Jiangda W (6) 0 - 3 Shanghai Shenhua W (3) 0 - 1 
     
03:30FT Leones FC (12) 2 - 3 Quindio (3) 2 - 0 
     
19:30FT Vejle (7) 0 - 1 FC Fredericia (4) 0 - 1
     
20:00FT Viktoria 3 - 1 Hundested 2 - 1 
     
19:30FT BSF W (8) 0 - 1 Farum BK W (3) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Fortuna Hjorring W (2) 1 - 1 Thisted W (5) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Odense W (7) 1 - 2 Brondby W (7) 0 - 1 
19:30FT VSK Aarhus W (6) 1 - 1 Koldingq W (1) 0 - 1 
     
21:45FT Taunton Town (17) 0 - 4 Yate Town (15) 0 - 1 
     
20:30FT IF Fuglafjordur (10) 2 - 4 NSI Runavik (1) 2 - 1 
     
16:30FT Kolkheti Poti (9) 0 - 2 Guria Lanchkhuti (8) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Samtredia (2) 2 - 1 FC Shevardeni 1906 (3) 1 - 0 
     
20:00FT FC Augsburg II (12) 3 - 3 FV Illertissen (13) 0 - 1 
     
19:30FT Heider SV (18) 0 - 4 VfB Lubeck (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Altonaer FC 93 (16) 2 - 1 SV Drochtersen/assel (4) 2 - 1 
     
19:00FT Bahlinger SC (13) 1 - 2 Kickers Offenbach (1) 1 - 0 
19:00FT FC Saarbrucken (2) 3 - 0 FSV Frankfurt (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT SC Freiburg II (12) 2 - 2 FC 08 Homburg (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (15) 2 - 0 FK pirmasens (18) 2 - 0 
20:30FT FSV Mainz 05 II (7) 1 - 0 Tsg Balingen (17) 1 - 0 
20:30FT VfR Aalen (9) 2 - 2 SV Elversberg (4) 2 - 1 
     
20:00FT FC Kray (5) 5 - 0 Union Nettetal (18) 2 - 0 
20:00FT SW Essen (2) 1 - 0 TVD Velbert (8) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Cronenberger SC (17) 1 - 3 Sportfreunde Baumberg (6) 1 - 0 
20:30FT FC Monheim (3) 2 - 1 FC kleve (16) 2 - 1 
20:30FT Ratinger SV (7) 5 - 2 VfB Hilden (9) 2 - 1 
20:30FT SC Velbert (13) 3 - 1 Niederwenigern (15) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Tsv Meerbusch (10) 0 - 4 Sv Straelen (1) 0 - 0 
20:30FT TuRU Dusseldorf (14) 1 - 2 SpVg Schonnebeck (4) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT TuS Mechtersheim (16) 0 - 1 SV Roechling (9) 0 - 0 
20:30FT FC Karbach (15) 2 - 1 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (18) 1 - 1 
20:30FT TSG Pfeddersheim (17) 2 - 8 Hertha Wiesbach (12) 0 - 0 
20:30FT TuS Koblenz (7) 1 - 1 SV Gonsenheim (11) 1 - 1 
     
21:30Canc Gibraltar United FC -:- Olympique 13  
21:30FT Lions Gibraltar (7) 0 - 0 Europa Point (5) 0 - 0 
     
09:30FT Persipura Jayapura (10) 2 - 0 Kalteng Putra FC (13) 1 - 0 
11:30FT PSM Makassar (8) 2 - 1 Barito Putera (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Persib Bandung (11) 2 - 2 Pusamania Borneo (7) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Kelantan FA (4) 0 - 1 Johor Darul Takzim FC (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Terengganu City II (3) 2 - 2 UKM FC (1) 2 - 0 
     
03:00FT Club Queretaro (3) 3 - 2 Club Tijuana (2) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Leones Negros UDG (3) 0 - 1 Tapachula (2) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Atlante FC (3) 0 - 2 FC Juarez (2) 0 - 1 
05:00FT Cimarrones (2) 0 - 1 Monarcas (1) 0 - 1 
05:00FT Necaxa (2) 2 - 2 Dorados (1) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Pachuca (1) 3 - 1 Zacatepec 1948 (2) 3 - 0 
05:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (2) 1 - 0 Potros Uaem (3) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT FK Grbalj (4) 1 - 1 Mladost Ljeskopolje (7) 0 - 1 
18:30Pst Sutjeska (2) -:- Iskra Danilovgrad (3)  
20:00FT Buducnost Podgorica (1) 3 - 1 KOM (6) 1 - 0 
20:30FT FK Petrovac (10) 0 - 2 Zeta (5) 0 - 2 
21:30FT Titograd (9) 0 - 1 Rudar Pljevlja (8) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Kristiansund BK (9) 1 - 2 Bodo/Glimt (2) 0 - 1
20:00FT Stabaek (12) 1 - 1 Valerenga (6) 0 - 0
20:00FT Viking (7) 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 FF (15) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Staal Jorpeland (8) 3 - 0 Vardeneset (12) 0 - 0 
     
10:30FT Mendiola FC 1991 (5) 0 - 1 Philippine Air Force (6) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Green Archers United (4) 0 - 1 Kaya (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Ceres FC (1) 5 - 0 Stallion FC (3) 3 - 0 
     
12:00FT Luch-Energiya (9) 1 - 1 FC Chayka (18) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (8) 1 - 2 Mordovia Saransk (17) 0 - 1
15:00FT Tom Tomsk (4) 0 - 0 Khimki (2) 0 - 0
17:30FT Spartak Moscow 2 (6) 1 - 2 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (15) 0 - 1
18:00FT FK Neftekhimik (14) 1 - 2 Rotor Volgograd (3) 0 - 1
18:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (7) 0 - 0 Enisey (19) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (5) 1 - 2 Krasnodar 2 (16) 1 - 1
19:00FT Fakel Voronezh (20) 0 - 2 FC Armavir (10) 0 - 0 
19:30FT FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 3 - 1 Avangard Kursk (12) 0 - 1
20:00FT Baltika (11) 2 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod (13) 1 - 1 
     
14:30FT Dinamo Barnaul (2) 1 - 0 FC Chita (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Irtysh Omsk (1) 2 - 0 Zenit Irkutsk (6) 0 - 0 
     
17:30FT Lada Tolyati (10) 0 - 2 Ural II (1) 0 - 1 
     
18:30Canc Bezanija 0 - 0 Buducnost Dobanovci (13)  
18:30FT FK Zlatibor (9) 1 - 0 Zemun (14) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Radnicki 1923 (12) 0 - 4 Dinamo Vranje (1) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Sindjelic Beograd (15) 1 - 1 Radnicki Pirot (10) 1 - 0 
18:30Canc Zarkovo (5) 0 - 0 Borac Cacak  
18:30FT Zarkovo (5) 0 - 0 Novi Pazar (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Backa (6) 3 - 0 FK Smederevo (16) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FK Trayal (3) 1 - 0 FK Graficar (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Metalac GM (8) 1 - 3 Kabel Novi Sad (2) 1 - 1 
     
20:30FT Chippa United (11) 1 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns (4) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Supersport United (9) 3 - 0 Orlando Pirates (7) 1 - 0 
20:35FT Polokwane City (3) 0 - 1 Bidvest Wits (1) 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT Eskilstuna Utd W (8) 4 - 2 Djurgarden W (10) 1 - 0
20:00FT KIF Orebro DFF W (5) 0 - 3 Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Kristianstads DFF W (6) 3 - 1 Vaxjo DFF W (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Kungsbacka DFF W (12) 2 - 1 Linkopings W (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Pitea IF W (7) 0 - 0 Vittsjo Gik W (3) 0 - 0
20:00FT Rosengard W (1) 3 - 0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo W (11) 0 - 0
     
21:00FT FC Balzers (3) 5 - 0 Eschen (13) 3 - 0 
     
15:00FT * Buriram United 2 - 0 Nong Bua Pitchaya 1 - 0  
15:00PEN Chiangrai United 3 - 3(3 - 4) Prachuap * 1 - 1  
     
23:00FT Deportivo Lara (5) 1 - 1 Mineros de Guyana (1) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Lala FC (16) 2 - 2 Estudiantes Caracas (15) 1 - 2 
23:00Canc Llaneros de Guanare (14) 0 - 0 Deportivo Anzoategui  
23:00FT Metropolitanos FC (6) 4 - 3 Trujillanos FC (2) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Portuguesa FC (12) 0 - 1 Carabobo FC (13) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Ngezi Platinum (7) 0 - 1 Triangle United (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Platinum (1) 2 - 0 Harare City (15) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 14/08/2019 & the football fixtures from 14/08/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 14/08/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 14/08/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement