My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
13:30FT Liverpool (1) 3 - 1 Newcastle (13) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Brighton (14) 1 - 1 Burnley (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Manchester United (5) 1 - 0 Leicester (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sheffield Utd (6) 0 - 1 Southampton (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tottenham (8) 4 - 0 Crystal Palace (9) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Wolves (7) 2 - 5 Chelsea (4) 0 - 3 
18:30FT Norwich (20) 3 - 2 Manchester City (2) 2 - 1 
     
13:00FT Real Madrid (2) 3 - 2 Levante (11) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Leganes (19) 0 - 3 Villarreal (9) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Real Sociedad (5) 2 - 0 Atletico Madrid (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Barcelona (1) 5 - 2 Valencia (6) 2 - 1 
     
18:15FT Arsenal Sarandi (6) 4 - 1 Union Santa Fe (17) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Central Cordoba de Santiago (18) 1 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia (14) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Godoy Cruz (24) 0 - 1 Argentinos Jrs (1) 0 - 1 
22:45FT Colon Santa Fe (19) 2 - 1 San Lorenzo (9) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Oostende (14) 1 - 4 Standard Liege (5) 1 - 1 
20:00FT AS Eupen (13) 1 - 1 Zulte Waregem (7) 0 - 1 
20:00FT St. Truiden (11) 1 - 1 Waasland-Beveren (15) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Cercle Brugge (16) 0 - 2 Club Brugge KV (1) 0 - 1 
     
17:30FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 1 - 0 Strasbourg (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Bordeaux (13) 2 - 0 Metz (17) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Dijon (16) 0 - 0 Nimes (19) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Montpellier (6) 2 - 1 Nice (11) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (14) 0 - 0 Rennes (3) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Borussia Dortmund (4) 4 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FC Augsburg (10) 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt (13) 2 - 0 
15:30FT FC Koln (15) 0 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT FSV Mainz 05 (14) 2 - 1 Hertha Berlin (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Union Berlin (11) 1 - 2 Werder Bremen (17) 1 - 1 
18:30FT RB Leipzig (1) 1 - 1 Bayern Munich (3) 1 - 1 
     
18:30FT Ajax (1) 4 - 1 Heerenveen (8) 2 - 1 
18:30FT AZ Alkmaar (2) 5 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam (11) 4 - 1 
19:45FT VVV Venlo (16) 2 - 1 Groningen (10) 1 - 1 
20:45FT PSV Eindhoven (3) 5 - 0 Vitesse (6) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Utrecht (7) 3 - 1 Emmen (14) 1 - 0 
     
17:30FT Famalicao (3) 4 - 2 Pacos Ferreira (15) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Benfica (1) 2 - 0 GIL Vicente (8) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Guimaraes (6) 5 - 1 Aves (18) 2 - 1 
     
13:00FT Hamilton Academical (11) 0 - 1 Celtic (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Aberdeen (4) 1 - 1 St Johnstone (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Heart of Midlothian (12) 2 - 3 Motherwell (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kilmarnock (7) 2 - 0 Hibernian (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rangers (2) 3 - 1 Livingston (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ross County (8) 2 - 1 St Mirren (10) 0 - 0 
     
22:00FT Flamengo (1) 1 - 0 Santos (2) 1 - 0 
     
13:35FT Guangzhou R&F (12) 2 - 1 Tianjin Songjiang (14) 1 - 1 
13:35FT Henan Jianye (8) 4 - 1 Hebei Zhongji (11) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT Rakow Czestochowa (11) 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia (13) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Lechia Gdansk (7) 2 - 1 Lech Poznan (5) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Korona Kielce (14) 1 - 1 Wisla Krakow (15) 0 - 1 
     
15:30FT Spartak Moscow (10) 1 - 2 Ural (9) 1 - 0 
18:05FT PFC Sochi (16) 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow (5) 0 - 1 
     
13:30FT Orebro SK (9) 0 - 0 GIF Sundsvall (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ostersunds FK (12) 1 - 2 Kalmar FF (14) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Luftetari Gjirokaster (9) 2 - 1 Flamurtari Vlore (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Teuta Durres (3) 0 - 0 Vllaznia (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tirana (4) 3 - 1 Skenderbeu Korce (8) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Annaba (6) 1 - 0 RC Relizane (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT ASM Oran (8) 1 - 0 Amal Bou Saada (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT JSM Skikda (5) 2 - 1 Arzew (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT MC Saida (13) 1 - 0 JSM Bejaia (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT USM El Harrach (16) 2 - 2 El Eulma (7) 1 - 1 
19:00FT MO Bejaia (14) 2 - 1 RC Arba (4) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Khroub (9) 2 - 0 Olympique Medea (1) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Tadjenant (10) 2 - 1 WA Tlemcen (2) 1 - 0 
     
00:10FT Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (2) 2 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste (12) 0 - 1 
02:10FT CA Estudiantes (6) 1 - 0 Deportivo Moron (9) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Alvarado (7) 2 - 0 Platense (3) 0 - 0 
22:05FT Nueva Chicago (16) 2 - 2 Atlanta (1) 2 - 0 
     
18:05FT Almirante Brown (1) 1 - 0 San Telmo (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Acassuso (12) 2 - 2 Villa San Carlos (2) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Lujan (16) 2 - 3 General Lamadrid (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Deportivo Merlo (10) 0 - 3 Dock Sud (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Central Cordoba (9) 2 - 2 Berazategui (7) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Shirak FC (5) 0 - 0 Gandzasar (9) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Red Bull Salzburg (1) 7 - 2 TSV Hartberg (6) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Sturm Graz (5) 0 - 2 Lask Linz (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SV Mattersburg (11) 0 - 2 WSG Wattens (12) 0 - 1 
     
14:30FT Wacker Innsbruck (6) 2 - 0 Grazer AK (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Dornbirn 1913 (8) 2 - 2 FC Liefering (10) 2 - 1 
     
15:00FT USK Anif (4) 1 - 1 SV Seekirchen (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT SV Austria Salzburg (8) 0 - 3 FC Pinzgau (2) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Austria Lustenau (A) (9) 4 - 1 FC Wolfurt (7) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Dornbriner SV (1) 5 - 2 FC Lauterach (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT FC Langenegg (5) 5 - 1 RW Rankweil (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT SCR Altach (Am) (4) 4 - 0 VfB Hohenems (2) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT ATSV Stadl-Paura (16) 0 - 5 FC Gleisdorf 09 (7) 0 - 1 
19:00FT SV St. Anna (5) 0 - 0 FC Wels (15) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT SC Wiener Neustadt (7) 1 - 2 Neusiedl (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Team Wiener Linien (6) 2 - 1 Mattersburg (Am) (11) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Sumqayit (4) 1 - 2 Zira (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Sabah FK (6) 0 - 1 Qabala (7) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Torpedo Zhodino (6) 1 - 0 Neman (10) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Dinamo Brest (1) 3 - 0 FC Minsk (9) 0 - 0 
18:00Awd FC Dnepr Mogilev (14) 3 - 0 Torpedo Minsk (16)  
19:45FT Bate Borisov (2) 2 - 1 Gorodeya (7) 0 - 0 
     
14:30FT Club Brugge W (5) 2 - 1 OH Leuven W (6) 1 - 0 
     
19:30FT Thes Sport (2) 2 - 1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel (16) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Olympic Charleroi (7) 2 - 1 KFC Dessel Sport (10) 0 - 1 
20:00FT K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (3) 0 - 1 K.S.K. Heist (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT La Louviere (13) 1 - 2 Tubize (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Lierse Kempenzonen (15) 1 - 2 C.S. vise (9) 1 - 1 
20:00FT RFC Seraing (5) 4 - 1 K. Rupel Boom FC (6) 0 - 1 
20:00FT RWDM 47 (8) 1 - 2 Deinze (1) 1 - 1 
     
12:00FT Paro United (9) 0 - 6 High Quality United (7)  
14:00FT Bhutan U19 (5) 0 - 1 Druk United (6)  
     
19:00FT Virgen de Chijipata (6) 0 - 0 Arauco Prado (4)  
21:30FT Deportivo Escara (5) 2 - 2 Club E.M. Huanuni (3)  
21:30FT Municipal de Vinto (1) 2 - 1 Fatic (2)  
     
16:30FT NK Celik Zenica (11) 1 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj (9) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Radnik Bijeljina (6) 1 - 0 Zrinjski (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Velez Mostar (8) 1 - 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (2) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Sloboda Tuzla (10) 3 - 1 FK Borac Banja Luka (3) 2 - 1 
     
16:30FT Bratstvo Gracanica (12) 3 - 0 Zvijezda (9) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Nk Slaven Zivinice (15) 1 - 0 Travnik (6) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Olimpik Sarajevo (1) 4 - 0 Jedinstvo Bihac (14) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Orasje (13) 1 - 5 Hnk Capljina (5) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Rudar Kakanj (8) 2 - 0 Buducnost (11) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Kozara Gradiska (3) 2 - 1 FK Jedinstvo Brcko (9) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Modrica (8) 2 - 0 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (5) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Rudar Prijedor (2) 1 - 2 FK Krupa (1) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Slavija Sarajevo (7) 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (4) 2 - 0 
     
15:30FT BDF XI (8) 2 - 2 Prisons XI (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Galaxy FC (3) 1 - 1 Morupule Wanderers (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Gilport Lions (12) 2 - 1 Extension Gunners (11) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Miscellaneous (16) 1 - 1 Gaborone United (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Police XI (9) 1 - 2 BR Highlanders (6) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Township Rollers (4) 3 - 1 Orapa United (1) 0 - 1 
     
00:15FT Botafogo SP (9) 1 - 0 Sao Bento (18) 1 - 0 
01:30FT Oeste (15) 3 - 0 Operario-PR (10) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Atletico Goianiense (4) 1 - 1 Bragantino (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Londrina (17) 2 - 1 Coritiba (3) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Vitoria (12) 0 - 1 Guarani Campinas (13) 0 - 1 
     
16:30FT Botev Plovdiv (8) 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Ludogorets (1) 2 - 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo (10) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Pomorie (15) 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Sofia (4) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Chernomorets Balchik (12) 1 - 0 Kariana Erden (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (8) 3 - 2 Botev Galabovo (11) 2 - 0 
18:00Awd Montana (3) 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven (17)  
18:00FT Pirin Blagoevgrad (10) 2 - 2 Spartak Varna (16) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Litex (5) 1 - 1 Neftochimic Burgas (6) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Kaliakra (10) 4 - 1 Hitrino (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Septemvri Tervel (4) 4 - 1 Botev Novi Pazar (13) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Svetkavitsa (8) 0 - 0 Shumen 2007 (6) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Atletik Kuklen (15) 1 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (5) 2 - 2 Sozopol (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dimitrovgrad (17) 0 - 6 Zagorets Nova Zagora (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Karnobat (18) 1 - 2 Haskovo 1957 (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Minyor Radnevo (7) 3 - 1 Borislav Parvomay (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Svilengrad 1921 (6) 2 - 1 Levski Karlovo (14) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Bansko (8) 0 - 1 Minyor Pernik (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chavdar Etropole (11) 0 - 1 Oborishte (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Marek (14) 2 - 2 Slivnishki Geroy (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Perun Kresna (17) 1 - 3 Septemvri Simitli (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pirin Razlog (15) 1 - 1 Belasitsa Petrich (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rilski Sportist (16) 0 - 0 Botev Ihtiman (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sportist Svoge (4) 3 - 1 Balkan Botevgrad (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vihren (3) 1 - 0 Kyustendil (7) 0 - 0 
     
17:30FT Asec-k (12) 0 - 2 Usfa (5)  
17:30FT Rail Club de Kadiogo (15) 0 - 3 Asfb (1)  
17:30FT Royal FC (13) 1 - 1 US Ouagadougou (14)  
19:45FT AS Police (16) 0 - 1 ASFA Yennenga (7)  
     
00:30FT Huachipato (6) 2 - 0 Curico Unido (13) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Palestino (3) 2 - 0 Coquimbo Unido (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Deportes Iquique (14) 1 - 3 A. Italiano (7) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Union Espanola (9) 1 - 1 Universidad de Chile (15) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Magallanes (15) 1 - 2 D. Melipilla (6)  
20:30FT Union San Felipe (7) 0 - 0 Deportes Copiapo (9)  
     
09:30FT Heilongjiang Lava Spring (4) 3 - 2 Shijiazhuang Y. J. (2) 1 - 1 
11:30FT Xinjiang Tianshan (13) 2 - 3 Hangzhou Greentown (6) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Guizhou Zhicheng (3) 1 - 2 Sichuan Longfor (14) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Liaoning Hongyun FC (15) 1 - 2 Changchun Yatai (5) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Nei Mongol Zhongyou (7) 1 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun (12) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Qingdao Huanghai (1) 1 - 0 Meizhou Kejia (10) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Shanghai Shenxin (16) 1 - 2 Beijing Baxy (8) 0 - 2 
     
02:30FT Bucaramanga (12) 2 - 0 Rionegro Aguilas (13) 2 - 0 
22:15FT Union Magdalena (20) 1 - 2 Deportes Tolima (6) 0 - 1 
     
22:00FT Leones FC (9) 1 - 0 Cortulua (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Orsomarso (16) 2 - 0 Fortaleza FC (7) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Valledupar (12) 1 - 0 Barranquilla (15) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Inter Zapresic (8) 3 - 1 NK Slaven Belupo (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT HNK Gorica (5) 0 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Dubrava Zagreb (13) 1 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split II (4) 1 - 1 
16:30FT HNK Cibalia (16) 0 - 3 Dugopolje (10) 0 - 3 
16:30FT Orijent Rijeka (2) 1 - 0 Sibenik (1) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Solin (15) 3 - 0 Medjimurje Cakovec (8) 1 - 0 
     
17:30FT Apoel Nicosia (4) 3 - 0 A.E.L. (6) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Apollon Limassol (3) 3 - 2 Pafos FC (10) 1 - 1 
     
16:30FT Mlada Boleslav (5) 6 - 0 FK Pribram (16) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Slovan Liberec (9) 1 - 1 Teplice (11) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Slavia Praha (1) 3 - 0 Slovacko (6) 2 - 0 
     
10:15FT Pardubice (1) 3 - 1 Dukla Praha (4) 2 - 1 
10:15FT Slavoj Vysehrad (12) 1 - 2 Trinec (9) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Brno (3) 2 - 0 Lisen (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Prostejov (10) 3 - 2 Varnsdorf (13) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Fremad Amager (6) 1 - 2 Viborg (3) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Vanlose (2) 1 - 0 Avarta (6) 0 - 0 
13:45FT FA 2000 (8) 3 - 1 Hillerod Fodbold (10) 3 - 1 
15:00FT B93 (7) 0 - 0 Skovshoved IF (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bronshoj BK (3) 2 - 1 FC Helsingor (1) 1 - 0 
     
13:30FT VSK Aarhus (6) 0 - 2 Naesby (9) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Aarhus Fremad (1) 2 - 0 Middelfart (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Brabrand (4) 4 - 4 AB Copenhagen (3) 1 - 3 
14:00FT Dalum (7) 3 - 3 Ringkobing IF (11) 1 - 0 
     
11:30FT B 1908 (3) 2 - 1 Ishoej IF (4)  
12:00FT Avedore (8) 1 - 2 AB Tarnby (1)  
13:00FT BK Union (9) 2 - 3 Greve (10)  
13:00FT GVI (5) 0 - 0 KFUM (6)  
13:00FT Karlslunde If (2) 1 - 0 Frederikssund IK (7)  
     
13:00FT Oure FA (1) 2 - 2 Otterup (2)  
13:00FT Tarup-Paarup (5) 1 - 0 Hedensted (7)  
14:00FT Odder IGF (8) 2 - 2 Herning (4)  
15:00FT varde IF (3) 4 - 0 OKS (9)  
15:45FT Marienlyst (6) 3 - 0 Kolding FC B (10)  
     
13:00FT Viby (9) 2 - 3 Silkeborg KFUM (2)  
13:15FT IF Lyseng (3) 4 - 2 Aarhus II (4)  
13:30FT Kjellerup (5) 0 - 1 VRI (10)  
14:00FT Norresundby (8) 1 - 1 FC Djursland (6)  
     
12:30FT SoenderjyskE U19 (12) 4 - 4 Silkeborg U19 (10)  
12:30FT Vejle U19 (3) 1 - 0 FC Midtjylland U19 (7)  
13:00FT Esbjerg U19 (13) 2 - 3 Randers Freja U19 (11)  
13:00FT FC Koebenhavn U19 (5) 2 - 0 AaB U19 (9)  
13:00FT Lyngby U19 (8) 0 - 3 OB U19 (1)  
15:15FT AGF U19 (6) 1 - 0 FC Nordsjaelland U19 (2)  
     
13:00FT AGF U17 (9) 0 - 4 FC Nordsjaelland U17 (6)  
14:45FT SoenderjyskE U17 (13) 4 - 3 Silkeborg U17 (12)  
15:00FT Vejle U17 (11) 1 - 3 FC Midtjylland U17 (3)  
15:15FT FC Koebenhavn U17 (2) 4 - 0 AaB U17 (8)  
15:15FT Lyngby U17 (1) 2 - 1 OB U17 (7)  
     
13:00FT Farum BK W (3) 5 - 0 Koldingq W (6) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Odense W (7) 1 - 1 VSK Aarhus W (5) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Naesby W (3) 2 - 1 Damsoe W (7)  
13:00FT FB W (8) 1 - 4 Herlufsholm W (5)  
     
03:00FT Deportivo Cuenca (10) 2 - 1 CD Olmedo (11) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Mushuc Runa SC (13) 3 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla (16) 1 - 0 
22:15FT Delfin SC (4) 1 - 2 Barcelona SC (2) 1 - 2 
     
17:45FT Santa Rita (5) 4 - 0 Clan Juvenil (10) 3 - 0 
     
23:30FT El Vencedor (7) 1 - 1 Santa Tecla (6) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Once Deportivo (12) 0 - 3 Chalatenango (9) 0 - 0 
     
13:30FT Fulham (4) 1 - 1 West Brom (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Blackburn (13) 2 - 0 Millwall (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Charlton (19) 0 - 1 Birmingham (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hull City (11) 2 - 2 Wigan (23) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Middlesbrough (16) 1 - 0 Reading (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Preston (10) 2 - 0 Brentford (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT QPR (15) 3 - 2 Luton (24) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Stoke City (21) 1 - 2 Bristol City (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Swansea (7) 0 - 1 Nottingham Forest (5) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Accrington ST (17) 1 - 3 Sunderland (7) 1 - 3 
16:00FT AFC Wimbledon (20) 1 - 1 Shrewsbury (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Blackpool (13) 0 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons (19) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Burton Albion (6) 0 - 0 Coventry (4) 0 - 0 
16:00Canc Bury -:- Portsmouth (8)  
16:00FT Gillingham (14) 2 - 0 Wycombe (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ipswich (3) 0 - 0 Doncaster (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lincoln (15) 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Oxford United (5) 3 - 0 Tranmere (21) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Peterborough (10) 6 - 0 Rochdale (18) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Rotherham (1) 6 - 1 Bolton (23) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Southend (22) 3 - 3 Fleetwood Town (11) 1 - 2 
     
16:00FT Crawley Town (13) 1 - 0 Mansfield Town (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Crewe (4) 2 - 3 Cambridge United (16) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Exeter City (2) 2 - 2 Leyton Orient (20) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Forest Green (7) 1 - 0 Colchester (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Northampton (8) 2 - 0 Newport County (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Oldham (18) 2 - 2 Grimsby (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Port Vale (10) 1 - 0 Plymouth (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Salford City (14) 0 - 2 Cheltenham (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Scunthorpe (15) 3 - 0 Morecambe (23) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Stevenage (24) 2 - 3 Carlisle (21) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Swindon Town (1) 3 - 0 Macclesfield (22) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Walsall (12) 0 - 1 Bradford (6) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Barnet (11) 1 - 0 Maidenhead (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Barrow (1) 3 - 0 Solihull Moors (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Chesterfield (22) 1 - 0 Torquay (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (19) 3 - 1 Hartlepool (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dover (13) 1 - 1 Chorley (24) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Eastleigh (16) 1 - 1 Bromley (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Harrogate Town (3) 0 - 0 Boreham Wood (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Notts County (5) 1 - 0 FC Halifax Town (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stockport (8) 1 - 2 Aldershot Town (17) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Woking (9) 2 - 2 Ebbsfleet United (23) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Yeovil Town (2) 3 - 2 AFC Fylde (21) 2 - 0 
18:20FT Wrexham (20) 1 - 1 Sutton Utd (14) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT AFC Telford United (14) 1 - 3 Chester (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (22) 1 - 1 Spennymoor Town (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Curzon Ashton (20) 0 - 4 Brackley Town (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Darlington 1883 (11) 0 - 2 York (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gateshead (12) 3 - 0 Boston Utd (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Guiseley AFC (10) 3 - 0 Hereford (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kettering (17) 2 - 1 Alfreton (13) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Kidderminster (18) 2 - 0 Altrincham (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kings Lynn (1) 2 - 2 Gloucester City (19) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Leamington (15) 0 - 3 Farsley Celtic (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Southport (9) 2 - 0 Blyth Spartans (21) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Bath City (2) 2 - 2 Eastbourne Borough (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Chelmsford (10) 3 - 3 Chippenham (19) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Concord Rangers (11) 0 - 2 Dartford (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Dorking Wanderers (5) 3 - 1 Maidstone Utd (8) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (15) 2 - 3 Hungerford Town (22) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Havant & Wville (3) 1 - 3 Braintree (18) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Oxford City (13) 2 - 2 Billericay (16) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Slough Town (4) 3 - 1 Hampton & Richmond (12) 2 - 1 
16:00FT St Albans (20) 1 - 4 Weymouth (6) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Tonbridge Angels (17) 0 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Welling (21) 1 - 2 Wealdstone (1) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Bamber Bridge (15) 1 - 3 Basford United (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lancaster (2) 3 - 3 Grantham Town (17) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Matlock Town (18) 1 - 2 South Shields (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mickleover Sports (10) 0 - 1 Ashton United (21) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Morpeth Town FC (13) 2 - 1 Buxton (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nantwich Town (7) 3 - 2 Scarborough (11) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Radcliffe Borough (8) 1 - 1 Warrington Town (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Stafford Rangers (22) 0 - 0 FC Utd of Manchester (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stalybridge (6) 1 - 2 Atherton Collieries (16) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Whitby (12) 2 - 0 Hyde United (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Witton Albion (14) 1 - 0 Gainsborough (19) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds (8) 1 - 1 Royston Town (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Alvechurch (20) 2 - 2 Peterborough Sports (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Banbury United (6) 0 - 0 Hitchin (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Biggleswade Town (12) 2 - 0 Nuneaton (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Coalville (4) 1 - 1 Stratford (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kings Langley (14) 0 - 2 Hednesford Town (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lowestoft Town (16) 0 - 1 Bromsgrove Sporting (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Needham Market (15) 2 - 3 Barwell (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Rushall Olympic (7) 4 - 3 St Ives (21) 2 - 3 
16:00FT Stourbridge (13) 5 - 1 Leiston FC (19) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Tamworth (2) 3 - 0 Redditch (22) 3 - 0 
     
16:00FT Beaconsfield (21) 0 - 4 Wimborne Town (13) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Blackfield (16) 2 - 0 Farnborough (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hartley Wintney (18) 1 - 4 Tiverton (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Hayes & Yeading (10) 2 - 1 Yate Town (20) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hendon (17) 1 - 3 Dorchester (22) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Merthyr (15) 1 - 3 Chesham United (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Poole Town (7) 3 - 1 Harrow Borough (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Taunton Town (5) 1 - 1 Swindon Supermarine (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Truro City (1) 1 - 0 Gosport Borough (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Walton Casuals (19) 2 - 1 Weston Super Mare (8) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Brightlingsea Regent (19) 0 - 4 Horsham (3) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Carshalton Athletic (5) 1 - 4 AFC Hornchurch (4) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Cheshunt (18) 1 - 2 Margate (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Cray Wanderers (6) 1 - 1 Haringey Borough (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT East Thurrock United (8) 3 - 0 Bognor Regis (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Enfield Town (7) 3 - 1 Corinthian Casuals (21) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Folkestone (2) 1 - 0 Bishop S Stortford (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kingstonian (13) 0 - 0 Bowers (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lewes (16) 3 - 3 Potters Bar Town (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Wingate & Finchley (22) 0 - 4 Merstham (20) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Worthing (1) 5 - 5 Leatherhead (9) 2 - 2 
     
13:30FT Arsenal U23 (4) 2 - 1 Leicester U23 (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Manchester City U23 (10) 1 - 2 Wolves U23 (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Liverpool U23 (6) 3 - 3 Derby U23 (3) 1 - 1 
     
12:00FT FCI Levadia Tallinn (2) 1 - 1 Tulevik Viljandi (7) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kuressaare (9) 0 - 3 Paide LM (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kalju Nomme (3) 2 - 2 Trans Narva (6) 1 - 1 
     
12:00FT Rakvere JK Tarvas (8) 1 - 4 Tammeka Tartu II (4) 0 - 3 
12:00FT Tallinna Kalev II (9) 0 - 1 TJK Legion (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Flora Tallinn U21 (2) 1 - 1 Tartu JK Welco (10) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT FC Lahti (2) 3 - 0 Rops (4) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT AC Kajaani (8) 4 - 5 Kooteepee (4) 3 - 2 
14:00FT AC Oulu (7) 0 - 0 Turku PS (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT EIF (6) 1 - 0 TPV (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FF Jaro (3) 1 - 3 haka (1) 0 - 2 
14:00FT MyPa (9) 3 - 2 Musa (5) 1 - 1 
     
12:00FT Klubi-04 (5) 4 - 3 FC Reipas A (6) 2 - 0 
14:00FT FC Viikingit (3) 1 - 0 Mipk (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Kiffen (10) 1 - 1 VJS (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT JIPPO Joensuu (2) 1 - 3 NJS (8) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT FC jazz (8) 0 - 2 P-Iirot (7) 0 - 2 
14:00FT EPS (10) 1 - 1 Honka/A (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Ilves II (3) 1 - 7 IF Gnistan (1) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Kapa (11) 3 - 1 Tampere United (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Saipa (5) 2 - 1 FC Espoo (4) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT SC Kufu-98 (3) 2 - 0 Vaasa PS - Juniorit (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SJK Akatemia (1) 2 - 2 FCV (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Vifk (8) 1 - 0 GBK (6) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Honka W (3) 0 - 3 Aland United W (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Tips W (6) 1 - 3 Kups W (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Hjk Helsinki W (1) 3 - 0 Jypk W (5) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT IK Myran (3) 3 - 0 Ons W (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Ilves W (2) 0 - 5 TPS W (1) 0 - 2 
     
14:45FT Clermont Foot (5) 0 - 2 Lorient (1) 0 - 2 
     
15:15FT Haguenau (14) 2 - 2 St Maur Lusitanos (7) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Mulhouse (11) 0 - 0 Bobigny AC (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Reims II (4) 5 - 3 Schiltigheim (16) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Belfort (9) 0 - 1 SC Bastia (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Croix Football IC (15) 1 - 1 Lens II (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Drancy (12) 1 - 0 Saint Quentin (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Lille II (10) 0 - 0 Epinal (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sedan (1) 1 - 0 Sainte-Genevieve (5) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Entente S St Gratien (14) 3 - 0 Oissel (15) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Chartres (2) 1 - 1 Vannes (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Fleury Merogis (10) 0 - 0 US Granvillaise (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Poissy (13) 0 - 2 Gobelins (7) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Rouen (1) 1 - 0 Angers B (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Stade Briochin (3) 3 - 1 Lorient II (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Vitre (12) 0 - 2 Saint-Malo (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Guingamp B (11) 2 - 1 Mantes 78 FC (16) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Angouleme (9) 0 - 0 Colomiers (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Blois F.41 (2) 2 - 1 Bourges Foot (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Les Herbiers (3) 1 - 0 Romorantin (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Montpellier B (8) 1 - 1 Chamalieres FC (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Nantes B (6) 1 - 1 Saint Pryve (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Saint Etienne II (14) 0 - 1 Bergerac (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Trelissac FC (13) 0 - 0 Andrezieux (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Bordelais (16) 0 - 1 Sete (1) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Lyon II (7) 1 - 2 Monts dOr Azergues (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Annecy (4) 3 - 1 Marseille Endoume (14) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Hyeres (10) 2 - 0 Jura Sud Foot (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Louhans-Cuiseaux (6) 3 - 1 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Marignane (13) 1 - 1 RC Grasse (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Nimes II (15) 1 - 2 Monaco II (16) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Saint Priest (11) 1 - 1 Martigues (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Marseille II (12) 0 - 2 Moulins Yzeure (1) 0 - 0 
     
14:30FT Bordeaux W (3) 1 - 0 Montpellier W (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Guingamp W (5) 1 - 3 Soyaux W (8) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Marseille W (11) 0 - 3 Reims W (9) 0 - 0 
20:40FT Paris FC W (6) 2 - 2 Metz W (12) 0 - 2 
     
21:00FT Grand Santi (1) 3 - 2 Olympique Cayenne (2)  
21:00FT Kourou FC (11) 1 - 1 Oyapock (9)  
21:00FT Saint Georges (8) 2 - 5 Agouado (5)  
     
16:00FT Dila Gori (7) 0 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dinamo Batumi (2) 2 - 1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (4) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT FC Heidenheim (4) 3 - 0 Holstein Kiel (10) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Hannover 96 (13) 0 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Jahn Regensburg (7) 2 - 3 VfB Stuttgart (3) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT FSV Zwickau (14) 1 - 2 KFC Uerdingen 05 (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Preussen Munster (19) 2 - 3 FC Viktoria Koln (16) 0 - 2 
14:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (18) 2 - 2 Bayern Munich II (15) 0 - 2 
14:00FT SV Meppen (7) 6 - 1 FC Kaiserslautern (9) 3 - 1 
14:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (10) 3 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena (20) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Waldhof Mannheim (3) 1 - 2 FC Wurzburger Kickers (13) 1 - 1 
     
14:00FT FV Illertissen (11) 2 - 0 Wacker Burghausen (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SpVgg Bayreuth (4) 2 - 2 TSV Aubstadt (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (1) 0 - 1 VfB Eichstatt (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Buchbach (8) 3 - 2 FC Schweinfurt 05 (2) 2 - 0 
14:00FT VFR Garching (18) 2 - 2 Schalding-heining (14) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Hamburger SV II (12) 0 - 1 Werder Bremen II (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Heider SV (17) 0 - 1 TSV Havelse (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT BSV SW Rehden (8) 1 - 0 VfB Lubeck (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT VfL Wolfsburg II (1) 1 - 1 SSV Jeddeloh (15) 1 - 0 
     
13:30FT VfB Auerbach (10) 5 - 2 Optik Rathenow (15) 3 - 0 
     
14:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim II (7) 0 - 1 FC 08 Homburg (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Saarbrucken (1) 0 - 2 Bayern Alzenau (13) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FK pirmasens (16) 1 - 3 SV Elversberg (2) 0 - 3 
14:00FT FSV Frankfurt (12) 0 - 4 VfR Aalen (14) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Tsg Balingen (17) 1 - 2 SC Freiburg II (11) 0 - 1 
14:00FT TSV Steinbach (3) 1 - 0 Kickers Offenbach (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (18) 1 - 4 Bahlinger SC (9) 1 - 3 
     
14:00FT Bonner SC (12) 0 - 3 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (18) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC Koln II (5) 0 - 3 Borussia Dortmund II (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT TuS Haltern (15) 1 - 5 SV Rodinghausen (1) 1 - 3 
     
14:00FT CFR Pforzheim (10) 1 - 0 Freiberg (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FSV 08 Bissingen (6) 5 - 3 SV Oberachern (4) 4 - 1 
14:00FT FV Ravensburg (5) 1 - 1 FC 08 Villingen (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Goeppinger SV (2) 2 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II (3) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (1) 5 - 1 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (12) 2 - 1 
14:00FT SV Sandhausen ll (18) 1 - 3 Noettingen (8) 1 - 3 
14:30FT Freiburger FC (9) 1 - 4 TSV Ilshofen (17) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Neckarsulmer SU (16) 4 - 0 FC Rielasingen-Arlen (15) 3 - 0 
15:30FT SV Linx (13) 3 - 0 SSV Reutlingen (11) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT DJK Vilzing (2) 4 - 1 FC Viktoria Kahl (17) 2 - 1 
15:00FT SpVgg Ansbach (9) 0 - 2 SV Seligenporten (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT ASV Cham (10) 0 - 0 FC eintracht bamberg (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT ATSV Erlangen (8) 2 - 4 DJK Ammerthal (5) 2 - 1 
16:00FT DJK Gebenbach (11) 1 - 0 Wuerzburger (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Sand (15) 5 - 0 TSV Karlburg (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Abtswind (13) 0 - 2 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Grossbardorf (4) 2 - 2 SpVgg Bayern Hof (12) 0 - 2 
     
14:00FT FC Ismaning (9) 0 - 2 Tuerkspor Augsburg (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Kirchanschoring (8) 3 - 1 TSV Dachau (10) 1 - 1 
15:30FT TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18) 1 - 4 Donaustauf (11) 0 - 2 
15:30FT TSV Schwaben Augsburg (16) 1 - 4 FC Deisenhofen (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (15) 2 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 II (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TSV Kottern (5) 1 - 2 TSV Schwabmuenchen (4) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT BTS Neustadt (14) 2 - 6 Blumenthaler SV (6) 1 - 3 
14:30FT Sg Aumund-Vegesack (8) 1 - 3 Bremer Sv (5) 1 - 2 
     
13:00FT Tus Dassendorf (1) 2 - 0 Niendorfer TSV (6) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT FSV Fernwald (18) 1 - 3 FC Hanau 93 (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (10) 3 - 5 SC Waldgirmes (9) 2 - 2 
15:00FT SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (4) 3 - 0 Turk Gucu Friedberg (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Steinbach 1920 (16) 3 - 3 FV Bad Vilbel (15) 3 - 2 
15:00FT TUS Dietkirchen (14) 1 - 2 KSV Baunatal (13) 1 - 1 
     
14:00FT Brandenburger SC Sued (16) 0 - 2 Tennis Borussia (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT hansa rostock II (2) 4 - 1 Greifswalder SV (3) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Torgelower SV Greif (9) 2 - 0 Tasmania Berlin (12) 1 - 0 
     
13:30FT FC Grimma (8) 0 - 3 Einheit Rudolstadt (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FSV Martinroda (15) 2 - 2 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (14) 2 - 1 
14:00FT FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (10) 3 - 1 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (11) 1 - 1 
14:00FT VfB Krieschow (13) 2 - 1 VFC Plauen (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT VfL Halle 96 (12) 0 - 0 FC Eilenburg (5) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT SSVg Velbert (5) 1 - 1 VfB Hilden (11) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Kickers Emden (14) 1 - 2 VfV 06 Hildesheim (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT MTV Wolfenbuettel (16) 0 - 4 MTV Gifhorn (11) 0 - 3 
     
14:00FT Eintracht Trier (3) 3 - 2 TuS Koblenz (6) 2 - 1 
14:30FT TSV Schott Mainz (1) 5 - 1 Hertha Wiesbach (12) 3 - 1 
15:30FT Arminia Ludwigshafen (14) 0 - 3 TSG Pfeddersheim (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FC Karbach (15) 0 - 4 FC Kaiserslautern II (2) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Wormatia Worms (5) 3 - 2 TuS Mechtersheim (17) 1 - 0 
17:30FT FV Dudenhofen (8) 3 - 1 SV Roechling (11) 3 - 0 
     
14:00FT 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (2) 1 - 0 Eutin 08 (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Husumer SV (11) 1 - 8 TSB Flensburg (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Luebeck II (3) 4 - 1 SC Weiche Flensburg II (5) 2 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Kropp (15) 1 - 2 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (9) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Union Neumuenster (10) 1 - 3 Oldenburger SV (7) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT St Joseph S FC (2) 2 - 0 FC Boca Juniors (9) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Atromitos Athinon (7) 2 - 3 PAOK (2) 1 - 2 
18:15FT OFI (9) 3 - 1 Panetolikos (13) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 5 - 0 Volos NFC (11) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Aetos Orfanou 2 - 1 Thesprotos 1 - 0 
15:00AET Elassona 0 - 1 Aspropyrgos Enosis 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Antigua GFC (4) 1 - 0 Siquinala (12) 1 - 0 
23:00FT CSD Municipal (2) 3 - 2 Coban Imperial (1) 1 - 2 
     
08:30FT Guangzhou R&F U19 (1) 0 - 4 Eastern SC (5) 0 - 1 
11:30FT Kitchee SC (4) 2 - 2 Yuen Long FC (10) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Budapest Honved (6) 0 - 1 Videoton FC (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Diosgyori VTK (9) 1 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kisvarda FC (7) 1 - 2 Mezokovesd-zsory (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Puskas Academy (4) 2 - 0 Kaposvar (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ujpest (5) 3 - 2 Debreceni VSC (8) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Paks (10) 0 - 4 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 0 - 3 
     
16:00FT Afturelding (8) 0 - 1 Vikingur Olafsiik (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fjolnir (2) 1 - 1 Leiknir R. (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fram Reykjavik (7) 3 - 0 Thor Akureyri (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Haukar (11) 3 - 1 Keflavik (5) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Magni (9) 3 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Njardvik (12) 1 - 2 Grotta (1) 1 - 1 
     
10:30FT Persepam Madura Utd (5) 2 - 2 Barito Putera (13) 0 - 1 
13:15FT PS Tira (15) 1 - 1 Persib Bandung (6) 1 - 1 
     
16:30FT Machine Sazi FC (9) 0 - 1 Padideh Khorasan (6) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Foolad FC (7) 0 - 0 Sepahan FC (2) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Maccabi Haifa (2) 2 - 0 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hapoel Hadera (5) 4 - 0 Hapoel Raanana (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Hapoel Tel Aviv (7) 1 - 1 Sektzya Ness Ziona (13) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Hapoel Kfar Saba (12) 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv (1) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Fiorentina (14) 0 - 0 Juventus (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Napoli (11) 2 - 0 Sampdoria (16) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Inter (2) 1 - 0 Udinese (12) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Ascoli (7) 2 - 0 Livorno (20) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Cittadella (5) 2 - 0 Trapani (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Perugia (8) 0 - 0 Juve Stabia (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Virtus Entella (4) 1 - 0 Frosinone (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Venezia (16) 0 - 2 Chievo (11) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Bari Pink W (10) 3 - 3 Sassuolo W (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Inter W (8) 2 - 2 Verona W (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Orobica W (12) 1 - 1 Tavagnacco W (11) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Juventus W (1) 2 - 1 Empoli W (6) 0 - 1 
     
20:45FT Monza (1) 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli (14) 0 - 0 
     
20:45FT Gubbio (19) 1 - 1 AJ Fano (18) 1 - 0 
     
20:45FT Casertana (12) 6 - 1 Rieti (19) 6 - 1 
     
11:00FT SSC Napoli Primavera (16) 1 - 0 Torino U19 (7) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Juventus Primavera (5) 3 - 0 Empoli U19 (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Cagliari U19 (2) 1 - 1 Genoa U19 (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sampdoria U19 (10) 2 - 3 Atalanta U19 (1) 1 - 3 
     
15:00FT Castellanzese (15) 3 - 1 Bustese Milano City (19) 2 - 0 
     
07:00FT Consadole Sapporo (10) 1 - 3 Vegalta Sendai (11) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Oita Trinita (9) 2 - 1 Shonan Bellmare (16) 2 - 0 
12:05FT Gamba Osaka (7) 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu (15) 0 - 0 
12:05FT Kashima (3) 2 - 0 FC Tokyo (2) 1 - 0 
12:05FT Kawasaki Frontale (4) 2 - 0 Jubilo Iwata (18) 2 - 0 
12:05FT Vissel Kobe (8) 2 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga (17) 1 - 0 
12:05FT Yokohama F. Marinos (1) 3 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (6) 0 - 0 
     
11:00FT JEF United Chiba (17) 2 - 1 Mito Hollyhock (7) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Kanazawa (11) 2 - 2 FC Ryukyu (14) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Ventforet Kofu (5) 1 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Albirex Niigata (10) 1 - 1 Tokyo Verdy (13) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Fagiano Okayama (9) 2 - 0 FC Gifu (22) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Kyoto Sanga (8) 2 - 0 Machida Zelvia (18) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (15) 2 - 1 Ehime FC (19) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Tochigi SC (20) 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka (16) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Tokushima Vortis (4) 1 - 1 V-varen Nagasaki (12) 0 - 0 
     
06:00FT Reinmeer Aomori (12) 2 - 2 Maruyasu Okazaki (11) 0 - 1 
08:00FT FC Osaka (9) 1 - 0 Mio Biwako Shiga (13) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Honda Lock (4) 1 - 0 Matsue City FC (16) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Honda FC (1) 2 - 0 Sony Sendai FC (3) 1 - 0 
     
10:00FT Nagano Parceiro W (9) 0 - 1 Iga Kunoichi W (4) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Tusker (1) 1 - 1 Mathare United (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Ulinzi Stars (4) 0 - 0 Sofapaka (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Western Stima (6) 0 - 0 Wazito FC (14) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Posta Rangers FC (9) 1 - 1 Homeboyz (2) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Drenica (6) 0 - 2 Gjilani (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Drita (3) 1 - 0 Feronikeli (5) 1 - 0 
     
18:35FT Al Salmiyah (3) 3 - 3 Al Arabi (6) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT FK Ventspils (3) 1 - 1 FK Jelgava (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT BFC Daugava (8) 2 - 2 Valmieras (4) 1 - 1 
16:45FT Riga FC (1) 5 - 0 FS Metta/Lu (9) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Palanga (7) 2 - 3 Zalgiris Kaunas (4) 1 - 1 
16:00Awd Stumbras (8) 0 - 3 FK Trakai (3)  
     
12:00FT Vilnaus Vitys (3) 3 - 1 Baltic Football Academy (11) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Kupiskis (10) 2 - 3 FA Siauliai (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Pakruojis (15) 0 - 1 FK Atmosfera (14) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT US Hostert (7) 1 - 0 F91 Dudelange (5) 0 - 0 
     
14:15FT Sabah FA (14) 2 - 0 Penang (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Felda United FC (10) 1 - 0 Pdrm (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Perak (7) 3 - 1 Pahang (2) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Selangor (6) 1 - 1 Melaka United (9) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Gzira United (2) 1 - 1 Sliema Wanderers (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Sirens (5) 2 - 1 Hibernians FC (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Birkirkara (7) 3 - 3 Balzan FC (6) 2 - 1 
20:15FT Senglea Athletic (12) 2 - 1 Mosta FC (8) 1 - 1 
     
18:00FT Lija Athletic (2) 2 - 1 Pembroke Athleta (6) 1 - 1 
20:15FT Zejtun Corinthians FC (1) 1 - 1 Zebbug Rangers (8) 0 - 0 
     
02:00FT Puebla (18) 1 - 3 Atletico San Luis (15) 1 - 2 
04:05FT Veracruz (19) 0 - 0 Cruz Azul (12) 0 - 0 
04:06FT Club Tijuana (11) 1 - 1 Tigres UANL (3) 0 - 1 
     
02:00FT Mineros de Zacatecas (7) 3 - 0 Potros Uaem (12) 2 - 0 
03:08FT Correcaminos Uat (14) 1 - 1 Dorados (9) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Codru (8) 0 - 2 Zimbru Chisinau (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Petrocub (3) 0 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT FK Grbalj (10) 0 - 0 Zeta (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Rudar Pljevlja (7) 2 - 1 Mladost Ljeskopolje (5) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Sutjeska (2) 3 - 0 FK Petrovac (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (3) 0 - 2 KOM (8) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Titograd (6) 2 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica (1) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Olympique Safi (12) 1 - 1 Olympique Khouribga (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Moghreb Tetouan (5) 2 - 0 FAR Rabat (9) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FUS Rabat (6) 1 - 0 Ittihad Tanger (14) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT AS Sale (11) 0 - 0 KAC Kenitra (8)  
17:00FT Chabab Atl. Khenifra (9) 1 - 3 Wydad FES (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Olympique Dcheira (12) 1 - 0 Chabab Riadi Salmi (1)  
17:00FT Sidi Kacem (16) 1 - 1 Wydad Temara (14)  
     
19:45FT FC OSS (18) 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles (5) 1 - 0 
     
14:30FT Excelsior Maassluis (14) 1 - 4 Katwijk (2) 0 - 3 
14:30FT HHC (1) 6 - 1 Spakenburg (11) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Noordwijk (9) 5 - 1 ASWH (18) 3 - 0 
14:30FT SVV Scheveningen (15) 0 - 0 Koninklijke HFC (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ijsselmeervogels (3) 1 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Jong FC Volendam (17) 4 - 6 AFC Amsterdam (5) 4 - 3 
15:00FT Quick Boys (13) 0 - 2 Kozakken Boys (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT GVVV Veenendaal (10) 2 - 2 De Treffers (8) 1 - 2 
     
23:00FT Jalapa (10) 0 - 0 Diriangen (2) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Shkendija (2) 3 - 0 FK Rabotnicki (10) 2 - 0 
15:30FT FK Makedonija G. P. (5) 3 - 1 Borec Veles (8) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Shkupi 1927 (7) 1 - 0 FK Sileks (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vardar Skopje (1) 3 - 0 FK Struga (6) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Institute FC (11) 1 - 4 Larne (6) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Ballymena United (8) 1 - 1 Coleraine FC (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Crusaders FC (4) 3 - 2 Glenavon FC (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Dungannon Swifts (10) 0 - 4 Cliftonville FC (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Linfield (1) 1 - 0 Glentoran FC (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Warrenpoint Town (12) 0 - 3 Carrick Rangers (9) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT Ards (4) 2 - 0 Ballyclare Comrades (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dundela (5) 3 - 2 Harland & Wolff Welders (9) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Loughgall (3) 1 - 2 Ballinamallard Utd (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Newry City FC (6) 1 - 2 Dergview (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Portadown FC (1) 3 - 1 Queens University (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Psni (10) 3 - 2 Knockbreda (12) 2 - 1 
     
18:00FT Rosenborg (3) 3 - 1 Lillestrom (14) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT Kongsvinger (5) 1 - 1 Aalesund (1) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Nardo (11) 2 - 1 Byasen (14) 2 - 1 
     
16:00FT Floro (7) 3 - 3 Baerum (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kjelsas (3) 1 - 2 Asker (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Oppsal (13) 1 - 1 Grorud (1) 0 - 0 
     
13:30FT Krakeroy (8) 1 - 0 Traeff (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Herd (12) 1 - 0 Arvoll (14) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Ready (7) 2 - 1 FK Tonsberg (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Orn-Horten (5) 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Oslo (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Drobak-Frogn (14) 0 - 3 Grei (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Follo (3) 5 - 0 Halsen (11) 4 - 0 
     
13:00FT IF Storm (14) 1 - 4 Brodd (9) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Mandalskameratene (2) 3 - 2 Viking 2 (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Start 2 (10) 2 - 2 Staal Jorpeland (8) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Flint (5) 1 - 3 Flekkeroy (1) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT Djerv 1919 (3) 3 - 1 OS (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Lysekloster (2) 3 - 4 Fyllingen (4) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Fjora (10) 4 - 2 Vestfossen (12) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Stord (6) 1 - 4 Vard Haugesund (1) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Orkla (12) 1 - 2 Gjovik-Lyn (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Tillerbyen (8) 1 - 3 Strindheim (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Brumunddal (7) 3 - 1 Melhus (9) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT Ull/Kisa 2 (9) 4 - 1 Leknes (14) 3 - 1 
     
14:00FT Roa W (6) 6 - 1 Arna-Bjornar W (9) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Sandviken W (4) 3 - 4 Valerenga W (2) 1 - 0 
15:05FT Avaldsnes W (5) 2 - 1 Kolbotn W (8) 2 - 1 
15:05FT Stabaek W (11) 3 - 0 Fart W (12) 0 - 0 
15:05FT Trondheims-Orn W (7) 1 - 1 Lyn W (10) 1 - 1 
     
13:00FT Floeya W (1) 5 - 0 Medkila W (4) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Grei Kvinner Elite W (6) 2 - 0 Kaupanger W (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Aasane W (7) 4 - 0 Snoegg Fotball W (12) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Oevrevoll Hosle W (3) 6 - 0 Byaasen W (9) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Hoenefoss W (2) 3 - 0 Nanset W (11) 2 - 0 
     
15:40FT Al Nahda Club (4) 2 - 2 Bahla (5) 0 - 2 
     
18:00FT Molinos El Pirata (17) 0 - 0 Alianza Universidad (13) 0 - 0 
20:15FT U. San Martin (7) 1 - 1 FBC Melgar (9) 0 - 0 
22:30FT UTC (16) 1 - 1 Alianza Lima (1) 1 - 1 
     
22:00Awd LOS Caimanes (11) 3 - 0 Sport Victoria  
22:30FT Deportivo Coopsol (6) 0 - 0 Atletico Grau (4) 0 - 0 
     
10:00FT Global FC (7) 1 - 1 Mendiola FC 1991 (5) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Ceres FC (1) 7 - 0 Philippine Air Force (6) 3 - 0 
     
16:00FT Radomiak Radom (4) 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT GKS Tychy (8) 2 - 1 Wigry Suwalki (17) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Puszcza Niepolomice (14) 0 - 1 Podbeskidzie (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (9) 1 - 1 Warta Poznan (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT GKS Jastrzebie (7) 1 - 0 Chrobry Glogow (16) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Elana Torun (10) 2 - 4 Lech Poznan ll (14) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Stal Rzeszow (6) 2 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Resovia Rzeszow (4) 2 - 0 SKRA Czestochowa (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Bytovia Bytow (8) 1 - 0 Blekitni Stargard (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT GKS Katowice (3) 3 - 1 Legionovia Legionowo (17) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Gornik Polkowice (12) 1 - 1 Pogon Siedlce (13) 1 - 1 
19:10FT Widzew Lodz (1) 1 - 1 Garbarnia Krakow (11) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Estoril (11) 2 - 1 FC Porto B (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Varzim (6) 2 - 1 Cova de Piedade (18) 1 - 1 
19:15FT Farense (2) 3 - 0 Vilafranquense (15) 3 - 0 
19:15FT Feirense (12) 1 - 0 Chaves (5) 1 - 0 
     
15:55FT Al Shahaniya (11) 0 - 2 Al Wakrah (7) 0 - 0 
18:05FT Qatar SC (8) 1 - 3 Al-Gharafa (4) 1 - 1 
     
17:30FT Chindia Targoviste (12) 0 - 0 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti (9) 1 - 1 FC Botosani (7) 0 - 0 
     
10:00FT ACS Sirineasa (12) 0 - 0 Concordia (16) 0 - 0 
10:00Canc CS Luceafarul Oradea -:- Concordia (16)  
10:00FT Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15) 2 - 2 Ripensia Timisoara (14) 1 - 2 
10:00FT CSM Scolar Resita (17) 1 - 1 Turris-Oltul (5) 0 - 1 
10:00Canc Gloria Buzau (10) 2 - 0 Juventus Bucuresti 1 - 0 
10:00FT Metaloglobus (7) 0 - 1 Pandurii TG JIU (19) 0 - 0 
10:30Awd Dunarea Calarasi (11) 0 - 3 Universitatea Cluj (13) 2 - 1 
13:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (6) 0 - 0 Farul Constanta (9) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT CSM Focsani 2007 (5) 1 - 0 Universitatea Galati (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sporting Liesti (10) 1 - 1 Somuz Falticeni (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Stiinta Miroslava (7) 2 - 3 ACS Foresta Suceava (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Targu Secuiesc (13) 0 - 0 CSM Bacau (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Otelul Galati (6) 2 - 0 Husana Husi (12) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Agricola Borcea (11) 0 - 1 Inainte Modelu (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT CS Afumati (3) 1 - 0 Gloria Popesti Leordeni (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT CS Tunari (4) 5 - 0 Axiopolis Cernavoda (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Medgidia (12) 3 - 3 Poseidon 2 Mai (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Metalul Buzau (8) 3 - 1 Recolta Gheorghe Doja (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia (1) 2 - 0 CS Faurei (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Viitorul Ianca (6) 1 - 0 FCSB II (13) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT AS Pucioasa (11) 2 - 0 CS Blejoi (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT CS Sporting Rosiori (16) 0 - 3 CS Universitat. Craiova II (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Olimpic Cetate (8) 2 - 0 CS Balotesti (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Progresul Spartac (1) 1 - 1 Unirea Bascov (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SR Municipal Brasov (10) 2 - 2 Vedita Colonesti (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tractorul Cetate (14) 5 - 2 FC Voluntari II (12) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT ACS Poli Timisoara (16) 0 - 5 U Craiova 1948 (1) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Crisul Chisineu (3) 3 - 1 Viitorul Daesti (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT CS Hunedoara (7) 2 - 0 CS Gilortul Targu (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Flacara Horezu (5) 3 - 1 Acso Filiasi (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (8) 2 - 1 Ghiroda Giarmata (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Gloria Cermei (11) 1 - 1 CS Soimii Lipova (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Progresul Pecica (4) 1 - 1 ACS Dumbravita (6) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT ACS Industria Galda (16) 0 - 1 Metalurgistul Cugir (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea (3) 3 - 4 Comuna Recea (1) 1 - 2 
16:00FT SCM Zalau (13) 3 - 1 Avantul Reghin (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Unirea Alba Iulia (12) 3 - 0 CSC Sanmartin (8) 1 - 0 
     
09:00FT Luch-Energiya (15) 0 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod (11) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Enisey (17) 2 - 2 Baltika (7) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Tom Tomsk (10) 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow 2 (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Neftekhimik (5) 2 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (19) 3 - 1 Ska-Khabarovsk (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Avangard Kursk (14) 2 - 2 Mordovia Saransk (18) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Rotor Volgograd (1) 2 - 0 Fakel Voronezh (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (2) 2 - 1 Krasnodar 2 (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Khimki (3) 1 - 0 FC Chayka (9) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Zenit 2 (3) 1 - 0 Rodina (8) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Zvezda Saint Petersburg (14) 0 - 1 Olimp Khimki (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Murom (7) 3 - 0 Pskov-747 (9) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Kaluga (9) 1 - 1 Dinamo Bryansk (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Khimik Novomoskovsk (5) 1 - 2 FK Sokol Saratov (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Kvant Obninsk (14) 0 - 2 FC Saturn Ramenskoye (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Strogino Moscow (12) 1 - 0 Rotor Volgograd 2 (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (3) 2 - 0 Salyut Belgorod (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zvezda Ryazan (6) 2 - 3 Ararat Moscow (8) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT Spartak Vladikavkaz (15) 1 - 1 Legion (9) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FK Makhachkala (7) 2 - 2 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (3) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol (5) 1 - 3 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (2) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Inter Cherkessk (11) 2 - 2 Spartak Nalchik (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Mashuk-kmv (8) 1 - 0 Krasnodar 3 (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Druzhba Maykop (4) 2 - 3 SKA Rostov (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Volgar Astrakhan (1) 2 - 0 Anzhi (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Urozhay Krasnodar (14) 1 - 0 Biolog-novokubansk (10) 1 - 0 
     
17:40FT Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1) 1 - 1 Al-Fayha (11) 0 - 0 
17:50FT Abha (7) 1 - 1 Al-Raed (4) 1 - 1 
19:35FT Al-Ahli Jeddah (3) 1 - 2 Al Wehda Club (6) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT Ayr Utd (3) 2 - 0 Dundee Utd (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dundee (4) 2 - 1 Alloa Athletic (10) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Dunfermline (5) 0 - 1 Inverness CT (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Queen of the South (6) 1 - 0 Morton (8) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Clyde (8) 6 - 1 Stranraer (10) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Dumbarton (6) 0 - 1 Airdrieonians (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Falkirk (2) 3 - 0 Forfar Athletic (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Montrose (5) 1 - 3 East Fife (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Raith Rovers (1) 4 - 0 Peterhead (7) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Brechin (10) 2 - 4 Cove Rangers (1) 2 - 4 
16:00FT Edinburgh City (2) 4 - 0 Annan Athletic (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Queens Park (6) 1 - 1 Albion Rovers (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Stenhousemuir (9) 0 - 3 Cowdenbeath (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Stirling Albion (7) 1 - 0 Elgin City (5) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Buckie Thistle (5) 4 - 0 Fort William (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Clachnacuddin (14) 2 - 2 Turriff Utd (15) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Deveronvale (11) 0 - 2 Brora Rangers (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Formartine United (8) 3 - 0 Forres Mechanics (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Huntly (12) 2 - 2 Keith (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nairn County (6) 2 - 2 Fraserburgh (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Rothes (3) 2 - 0 Inverurie Loco Works (2) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Wick Academy (9) 5 - 1 Lossiemouth (16) 3 - 1 
     
18:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 2 - 1 Indjija (14) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Javor (12) 3 - 0 RAD (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Radnik Surdulica (13) 1 - 4 Napredak (10) 1 - 2 
20:00FT FK Vozdovac (6) 2 - 2 Cukaricki (4) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Proleter Novi SAD (11) 0 - 3 FK Partizan (2) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Buducnost Dobanovci (15) 0 - 1 Kabel Novi Sad (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FK Trayal (12) 0 - 2 Backa (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT FK Zlatibor (3) 1 - 0 Metalac GM (2) 0 - 0 
     
11:30FT Tampines Rovers FC (2) 3 - 3 Balestier Khalsa FC (9) 2 - 2 
14:15FT Dpmm FC (1) 3 - 0 Warriors FC (7) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT FK Pohronie (12) 0 - 3 FC Nitra (11) 0 - 2 
19:00FT FK Senica (9) 0 - 1 Dunajska Streda (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT MFK Ruzomberok (4) 1 - 1 SKF Sered (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (5) 2 - 1 AS Trencin (8) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Zlate Moravce (7) 0 - 0 MSK Zilina (2) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Dukla Banska Bystrica (1) 2 - 1 Liptovsky Mikulas (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT KFC Komarno (12) 0 - 0 FC Kosice (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT MFK Dubnica (2) 2 - 1 MFK Skalica (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Partizan Bardejov (10) 2 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (7) 3 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov (16) 1 - 0 
     
20:15FT Maribor (2) 2 - 1 Aluminij (3) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Bilje (7) 0 - 0 Nk Brezice (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT DOB (9) 4 - 1 Beltinci (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Drava Ptuj (11) 3 - 2 NK dravograd (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Jadran Dekani (10) 1 - 2 Krka (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Rogaska (15) 1 - 4 ND Gorica (2) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Golden Arrows (9) 1 - 1 Amazulu (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Orlando Pirates (5) 2 - 1 Chippa United (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kaizer Chiefs (1) 0 - 1 Polokwane City (16) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Supersport United (3) 3 - 3 Cape Town City (13) 2 - 2 
     
15:00FT Cape Umoya United FC (12) 0 - 1 Univ. OF Pretoria FC (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Free State Stars (9) 1 - 1 Ts Sporting (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT JDR Stars (8) 3 - 1 Mbombela United (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Maccabi (5) 3 - 2 Royal Eagles (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Uthongathi FC (2) 5 - 1 Steenberg United (3) 2 - 0 
     
10:00FT Gyeongnam FC (11) 3 - 3 Ulsan Hyundai FC (2) 2 - 2 
12:00FT Daegu FC (5) 0 - 0 Pohang Steelers (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Jeonbuk Motors (1) 2 - 1 Sangju Sangmu FC (7) 1 - 0 
     
10:00FT Jeonnam Dragons (6) 3 - 3 Busan I Park (2) 3 - 2 
12:00FT Daejeon Citizen (9) 1 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC (10) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Mirandes (8) 1 - 1 Malaga (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Numancia (6) 1 - 0 Huesca (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Las Palmas (7) 0 - 3 Almeria (2) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Cadiz (1) 2 - 0 Girona (12) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Ponferradina (11) 1 - 1 Alcorcon (13) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Granad. Tenerife W (9) 1 - 1 Edf Logrono W (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Real Betis W (15) 3 - 4 Deportivo La Coruna W (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Tacon W (10) 3 - 0 Sporting Huelva W (12) 2 - 0 
     
20:00FT Real Madrid Castilla (10) 0 - 0 UP Langreo (17) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Amorebieta (8) 1 - 0 Osasuna B (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Arenas Club (16) 0 - 3 Valladolid B (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Athletic Club B (3) 4 - 0 Salamanca (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Guijuelo (18) 1 - 0 Deportivo Alaves B (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT SD Leioa (17) 1 - 3 Barakaldo (13) 1 - 1 
19:00FT CD Izarra (19) 1 - 1 Real Sociedad B (4) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT Barcelona B (3) 2 - 2 AE Prat (20) 1 - 1 
18:00FT UE Llagostera (9) 0 - 3 Villarreal B (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Valencia Mestalla (14) 0 - 0 La Nucia (11) 0 - 0 
     
17:00Canc Ecija Balompie (20) -:- Atletico Antoniano (7)  
18:30FT Utrera (6) 1 - 3 Ceuta (1)  
18:45FT San Roque de Lepe (16) 1 - 2 Sevilla C (8)  
     
16:00FT Portmany (17) 3 - 0 CD Ferriolense (12)  
17:00FT CE Esporles (19) 1 - 1 San Rafael (9)  
18:00FT Santa Catalina Atletico (20) 3 - 1 Soller (11)  
18:00FT Santanyi (13) 1 - 1 CE Felanitx (6)  
18:30FT Collerense (18) 1 - 2 Llosetense (14)  
18:30FT Manacor (16) 0 - 1 UD Poblense (1)  
18:30FT Platges de Calvia (7) 3 - 1 CE Andratx (8)  
     
17:30FT Santa Ursula (15) 0 - 0 Buzanada (19)  
18:00FT SD Tenisca (1) 2 - 1 CD Marino (2)  
18:00FT Tenerife B (7) 1 - 0 Las Palmas C (16)  
19:00FT Guimar (18) 2 - 3 Atletico Tacoronte (13)  
     
16:30FT Beti Onak (12) 0 - 1 AD San Juan (2)  
17:00FT CD Huarte (9) 2 - 0 Fontellas (20)  
17:00FT Ud Mutilvera (1) 5 - 1 Pena Sport (8)  
17:30FT UCD Burlades (5) 1 - 2 Beti Kozkor (3)  
     
18:00FT CD Azuqueca (10) 3 - 2 CD Illescas (17)  
18:30FT Almansa (20) 1 - 1 Albacete B (9)  
19:00FT Pedroneras (19) 1 - 1 Atletico Ibanes (6)  
20:00FT Guadalajara (3) 1 - 0 Calvo Sotelo (5)  
20:00FT Villacanas (13) 0 - 0 UD Socuellamos (1)  
     
17:00FT Navarro (12) 0 - 2 Siero (20)  
17:45FT Praviano (10) 1 - 3 CD Lealtad (1)  
     
11:30FT Pasaia KE (9) 2 - 1 Real Sociedad C (16)  
17:00FT Lagun Onak (14) 0 - 0 Gernika (5)  
18:00FT CD Vitoria (3) 1 - 0 Beasain (12)  
18:00FT Deusto (17) 0 - 1 Balmaseda (4)