My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:00FT Sheffield Utd (19) 0 - 2 Wolves (16) 0 - 2 
22:15FT Brighton (12) 1 - 3 Chelsea (9) 0 - 1 
 
00:00FT Atletico-MG (1) 2 - 1 Bragantino (17) 1 - 0
00:00FT Bahia (20) 0 - 1 Atletico Goianiense (13) 0 - 1
00:00FT Ceara (12) 2 - 0 Flamengo (6) 0 - 0
00:00FT Goias (19) 1 - 0 Internacional (2) 1 - 0
01:45FT Palmeiras (4) 2 - 2 Sport Recife (8) 2 - 1
02:30FT Botafogo (18) 2 - 3 Vasco Da Gama (5) 0 - 1
 
18:30FT Al Shabab Manama (8) 3 - 1 Manama Club (6) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Riffa SC (1) 2 - 1 Muharraq Club (2) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Santa Cruz (1) 1 - 0 Remo (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Septemvri Sofia (7) 3 - 1 Minyor Pernik (9) 2 - 1 
 
00:30FT O'Higgins (13) 1 - 2 Everton de Vina (10) 1 - 1
22:00FT Universidad de Chile (4) 2 - 1 Cobresal (9) 1 - 0
 
19:00FT Ethnikos Achnas (10) 0 - 2 Ermis (12) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Aarhus (2) 4 - 2 Vejle (7) 2 - 0
 
02:00FT Barcelona SC (4) 1 - 0 Universidad Catolica (3) 1 - 0
23:30FT Orense SC (15) 1 - 2 Macara (6) 0 - 2
 
16:30FT Haras El Hodood (16) 1 - 2 Al Masry (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Aswan Sc (10) 4 - 0 Tanta SC (18) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Al Ittihad (8) 0 - 0 Al Ahly (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT West Brom U23 (6) 3 - 1 Aston Villa U23 (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Norwich U23 (3) 3 - 0 Reading U23 (11) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Stoke City U23 (9) 4 - 0 Leeds United U23 (7) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Turku PS (11) 1 - 1 IFK Mariehamn (9) 0 - 0
18:30FT FC Lahti (8) 1 - 2 KuPS (2) 1 - 0
18:30FT HIFK Elsinki (6) 0 - 0 Inter Turku (3) 0 - 0
 
21:45FT Toulouse (14) 0 - 0 Sochaux (3) 0 - 0
 
22:15FT Grotta (11) 2 - 2 Fjolnir (12) 0 - 1
 
19:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (4) 1 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT SC Kfar Kasem (15) 1 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (6) 1 - 1 
19:45FT Hapoel Raanana (9) 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula (13) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Shabab Al Ordon (10) 1 - 3 Al Wehdat SC (1) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Al Aqaba (12) 0 - 0 Ramtha SC (5) 0 - 0 
 
03:00FT Club Queretaro (13) 2 - 3 Leon (1) 0 - 1 
05:06FT Club Tijuana (16) 1 - 2 Cruz Azul (2) 1 - 0
 
00:00FT Celaya (1) 3 - 0 Atlante FC (4) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Cimarrones (2) 2 - 1 Pumas Tabasco (11) 2 - 0 
 
19:45FT Jong Ajax (10) 1 - 2 Jong PSV (12) 1 - 2
21:00FT NAC Breda (1) 2 - 1 Den Bosch (14) 0 - 1
22:00FT Jong Utrecht (19) 1 - 2 Jong AZ (13) 1 - 1
 
00:00FT Diriangen (9) 0 - 0 Managua (6) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Jalapa (3) 1 - 1 Chinandega (4) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Juventus Managua (7) 1 - 0 Real Madriz (10) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Strommen (11) 3 - 0 Ham-Kam (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT jerv (13) 0 - 3 Sogndal (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Kongsvinger (16) 2 - 4 Asane (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Nest-Sotra (15) 3 - 1 KFUM Oslo (10) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Ranheim (3) 2 - 3 Ull/Kisa (12) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Raufoss (8) 2 - 2 Grorud (9) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Stjordals Blink (6) 5 - 4 Sandnes ULF (7) 2 - 3 
 
19:00Canc Halden (2) 0 - 0 Valerenga 2 (11)  
20:00FT Valerenga 2 (11) 2 - 1 Kjelsas (10) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Odd Ballklubb 2 (13) 1 - 3 Bryne (1) 0 - 1 
19:00Canc Egersund (3) 0 - 0 Rosenborg 2 (12)  
20:00Canc Arendal (7) 0 - 0 Odd Ballklubb 2 (13)  
21:00FT Rosenborg 2 (12) 0 - 1 Nardo (11) 0 - 1 
 
20:00Canc Grorud 2 0 - 0 Brumunddal  
21:00Canc Kongsvinger 2 0 - 0 Lillestrom 2  
21:00Canc Ull/Kisa 2 0 - 0 Raufoss 2  
 
20:00Canc Mjoendalen 2 0 - 0 Krakeroy  
20:00Canc Sarpsborg 08 2 0 - 0 FK Tonsberg  
20:00Canc Sarpsborg 08 2 0 - 0 Flint  
20:00Canc Stromsgodset 2 0 - 0 Orn-Horten  
 
20:00Canc Brodd 0 - 0 Viking 2  
 
20:00Canc Brann 2 0 - 0 Stord  
20:00Canc Sogndal 2 0 - 0 Fjora  
 
19:00Canc Melhus 0 - 0 Ranheim 2  
20:00Canc Molde 2 0 - 0 Spjelkavik  
 
21:45FT Penafiel (7) 1 - 0 SC Covilha (15) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula (12) 2 - 0
20:30FT FC Rostov (3) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow (6) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Tuapse (17) 1 - 2 Druzhba Maykop (9) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Kolubara (3) 1 - 0 Jagodina (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FK Trayal (12) 2 - 1 Buducnost Dobanovci (7) 2 - 1 
 
12:00FT Boeun Sangmu W (8) 0 - 3 Changnyeong WFC W (5) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Gyeongju Khnp W (2) 2 - 1 Gumi Sportstoto W (6) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Hwacheon KSPO W (4) 1 - 1 Seoul Amazones W (7) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Red Angels W (1) 3 - 1 Suwon W (3) 3 - 1 
 
20:00FT BK Hacken (4) 1 - 1 Sirius (6) 0 - 0
20:00FT Kalmar FF (15) 0 - 2 IFK Norrkoping (2) 0 - 2
20:00FT Ostersunds FK (8) 0 - 0 Orebro SK (11) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Akhisar Belediye (9) 0 - 0 Tuzlaspor (2) 0 - 0
19:00FT Balikesirspor (13) 3 - 1 Giresunspor (11) 1 - 0
 
01:30Canc Seattle Sounders (5) 0 - 0 Los Angeles Galaxy (21)  
03:30FT Sporting Kansas City (8) 1 - 0 Minnesota Stars FC (13) 0 - 0
04:00Canc Vancouver Whitecaps (19) 0 - 0 Minnesota Stars FC (13)  
04:30FT Vancouver Whitecaps (19) 2 - 4 Montreal Impact (16) 1 - 2
05:00Canc Los Angeles FC (14) 0 - 0 FC Dallas (11)  
06:00FT Los Angeles FC (14) 4 - 2 Portland Timbers (6) 3 - 2
06:00FT San Jose Earthquakes (23) 0 - 0 Los Angeles Galaxy (21) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Carolina Railhawks (21) 3 - 2 Memphis 901 (24) 0 - 2 
01:00Canc Oklahoma City Energy (31) 0 - 0 Sacramento Republic (10)  
01:00Canc Pittsburgh Riverhounds (5) 0 - 0 Atlanta United II (25)  
01:00Canc San Diego Loyal (16) 0 - 0 Seattle Sounders II (28)  
05:00FT San Diego Loyal (16) 2 - 0 Orange County SC (18) 1 - 0 
 
18:15FT Villa Teresa (6) 0 - 1 Villa Espanola (2)  
20:30FT Juventud (8) 1 - 1 Rocha FC (5)  
22:45FT SUD America (3) 1 - 0 Central Espanol (10)  

Get live football scores from 14/09/2020 & the football fixtures from 14/09/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 14/09/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 14/09/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement