SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League A (1)
20:45FT Poland (3) 0 - 1 Italy (2) 0 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League B (1)
18:00FT Russia (1) 2 - 0 Turkey (2) 1 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League C (3)
15:00FT Romania (3) 0 - 0 Serbia (1) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Israel (1) 2 - 0 Albania (3) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Lithuania (4) 1 - 4 Montenegro (2) 0 - 3 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League D (2)
18:00FT Azerbaijan (2) 1 - 1 Malta (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Faroe Islands (3) 1 - 1 Kosovo (1) 0 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (3)
20:30FT Almirante Brown (4) 4 - 2 Comunicaciones (19) 3 - 1 
20:30FT Defensores Unidos (10) 1 - 0 Colegiales (17) 0 - 0 
20:30FT UAI Urquiza (6) 1 - 0 Flandria (12) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (5)
17:00FT Midland (4) 2 - 0 Lujan (19) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Deportivo Armenio (1) 2 - 0 Argentino De Quilmes (11) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Berazategui (7) 0 - 4 Villa San Carlos (3) 0 - 2 
20:30FT Canuelas (12) 2 - 0 Sportivo Barracas (17) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Victoriano Arenas (6) 0 - 1 Central Cordoba (10) 0 - 1 
     Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Zone 1 (3)
21:00FT Deportivo Roca (7) 2 - 2 Deportivo Madryn (5) 2 - 1 
21:30FT Villa Mitre (2) 0 - 1 Sol De Mayo (4) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Cipolletti (9) 0 - 0 Independiente De Neuquen (8) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Regionalliga Central (1)
14:00FT SV Lendorf (16) 0 - 4 SC Weiz (8) 0 - 2 
     Austria: Regionalliga West (3)
14:00FT Usk Anif (3) 6 - 0 SVG Reichenau (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Worgl (5) 3 - 2 SC Schwaz (6) 0 - 1 
16:30FT FC Kitzbuhel (2) 4 - 1 SV Wals Grunau (15) 2 - 1 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (1)
15:00FT Eendracht Aalst (12) 0 - 2 FCV Dender EH (14) 0 - 1 
     Bhutan: National League (2)
11:00FT Paro United (3) 0 - 1 Ugyen Academy (2)  
11:30FT Phuentsholing (5) 2 - 6 Thimphu City (4)  
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH (1)
15:00FT TOSK Tesanj (4) 1 - 0 Igman Konjic (8) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie A (6)
00:00FT Santos (7) 1 - 0 Corinthians (11) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Bahia (13) 2 - 0 Parana (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chapecoense-SC (18) 0 - 1 Vitoria (16) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Internacional (2) 3 - 1 Sao Paulo (4) 1 - 1
21:00FT Palmeiras (1) 2 - 0 Gremio (5) 1 - 0
21:00FT Vasco DA Gama (14) 2 - 0 Cruzeiro (10) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (2)
00:00FT Figueirense (8) 2 - 2 Coritiba (10) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Londrina (11) 2 - 1 Sao Bento (12) 2 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-West (8)
15:00FT Akademik Svishtov (12) 0 - 4 Yantra Gabrovo (2)  
15:00FT Botev Lukovit (9) 0 - 1 Yantra Polski Trambesh (13)  
15:00FT Levski 2007 (16) 0 - 3 Bdin Vidin (1)  
15:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (15) 2 - 5 Parva Atomna (7)  
15:00FT Partizan Cherven Bryag (14) 0 - 2 Spartak Pleven (3)  
15:00FT Pavlikeni (10) 1 - 0 Kom-Minyor (5)  
15:00FT Sevlievo (8) 2 - 0 Vihar Slavyanovo (6)  
15:00FT Tryavna (11) 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Mezdra (4)  
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-West (9)
15:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (12) 0 - 0 Sportist Svoge (17)  
15:00FT Bansko (4) 2 - 2 Oborishte (3)  
15:00FT Botev Ihtiman (15) 4 - 2 Velbazhd (18)  
15:00FT Chavdar Etropole (7) 3 - 0 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (16)  
15:00FT Germanea (11) 0 - 2 Pirin Razlog (2)  
15:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik (1) 3 - 2 Vihren (6)  
15:00FT Minyor Pernik (9) 0 - 0 Belasitsa Petrich (10)  
15:00FT Septemvri Simitli (14) 0 - 0 Marek (13)  
15:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (5) 1 - 1 Rilski Sportist (8)  
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-East (4)
15:00FT Kubrat (8) 1 - 2 Septemvri Tervel (4)  
15:00FT Lokomotiv Ruse (7) 2 - 1 Benkovski Byala (10)  
15:00FT Ustrem D (12) 1 - 2 Hitrino (6)  
15:00FT Volov Shumen (13) 0 - 3 Topoli 2010 (9)  
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (5)
17:30FT Ajeb (15) 1 - 2 Etoile Filante (9)  
17:30FT Asec-k (11) 1 - 0 Sonabel (6)  
17:30FT AS Douanes (7) 1 - 0 Asfb (5)  
17:30FT Majestic (2) 2 - 0 US Ouagadougou (16)  
17:30FT Rahimo (4) 1 - 0 Usfa (12)  
     Chile: Primera B (6)
00:00FT D. La Serena (14) 1 - 0 D. Puerto Montt (11)  
01:00FT Rangers De Talca (8) 0 - 1 Union San Felipe (6)  
17:00FT Cobreloa (2) 1 - 0 Nublense (15)  
17:00FT Santiago Wanderers (5) 4 - 1 Magallanes (10)  
21:30FT Deportes Copiapo (12) 2 - 1 Cobresal (3)  
23:00FT Coquimbo Unido (1) 0 - 0 Santiago Morning (7)  
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (3)
00:30FT Alianza Petrolera (13) 1 - 0 Chico (14) 1 - 0 
02:45FT Santa Fe (8) 2 - 2 Junior (5) 1 - 0 
22:15FT Leones FC (20) 0 - 1 La Equidad (1) 0 - 1 
     Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura (INVIERNO) (4)
03:30FT San Carlos (4) 1 - 1 CS Cartagines (6) 1 - 0 
19:05FT LD Alajuelense (1) 1 - 0 Limon FC (11) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Univ. DE Costa Rica (12) 3 - 4 AD Carmelita (7) 1 - 3 
23:05FT Municipal Grecia (9) 2 - 0 CS Herediano (3) 0 - 0 
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (1)
15:00FT NK Zadar (4) 2 - 0 Kustosija (9) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (1)
14:30FT Omonia Psevda (5) 0 - 1 Digenis Akritas M. (1) 0 - 1 
     Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (3)
13:45FT FC Helsingor (9) 1 - 2 Nykobing FC (6) 1 - 0 
13:45FT HB Koge (2) 1 - 2 Silkeborg (3) 1 - 2
13:45FT Hvidovre (10) 5 - 1 Thisted FC (7) 3 - 1 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (1)
13:00FT Avarta (10) 1 - 0 Slagelse (5) 1 - 0 
     Ecuador: Serie B - Second Stage (4)
03:00FT LDU Portoviejo (3) 3 - 0 Gualaceo SC (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CD Olmedo (8) 2 - 0 Mushuc Runa SC (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT LDU Loja (9) 0 - 0 Orense Sc (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Fuerza Amarilla (2) 1 - 0 Santa Rita (12) 1 - 0 
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura (5)
19:00FT Sonsonate (11) 1 - 4 Chalatenango (9) 0 - 3 
23:00FT CD Audaz (8) 2 - 1 Luis Angel Firpo (12) 1 - 1 
23:00FT FAS (4) 1 - 0 Pasaquina (5) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Municipal Limeno (7) 0 - 4 Aguila (3) 0 - 2 
23:30FT Jocoro FC (10) 0 - 0 AD Isidro Metapan (6) 0 - 0 
     England: FA WSL (Women’s Super League) (5)
13:30FT Manchester City W (3) 7 - 1 West Ham W (8) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Chelsea W (5) 0 - 5 Arsenal W (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Everton W (9) 3 - 3 Brighton W (10) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Liverpool W (6) 2 - 1 Yeovil Town W (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Bristol City W (7) 0 - 1 Birmingham City W (2) 0 - 0 
     France: Feminine Division 1 (1)
15:00FT Lyon W (1) 2 - 1 Montpellier W (10) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (4)
14:00FT FC St. Pauli II (8) 1 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg II (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Ger. Egestorf/langreder (13) 2 - 1 VFL Oldenburg (17) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (18) 0 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT VfB Oldenburg (10) 3 - 1 TSV Havelse (15) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (1)
14:00FT Hohenstein-Ernstthal (9) 5 - 2 BW Zorbau (16) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (3)
14:00FT Neumuenster (15) 3 - 0 SC Weiche Flensburg II (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SV Todesfelde (2) 4 - 1 Union Neumuenster (13) 4 - 1 
15:00FT Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (8) 5 - 1 TSV Laegerdorf (16) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (7)
10:45FT Teutonia Ottensen (1) 4 - 1 Meiendorfer SV (13) 3 - 0 
11:15FT Wedeler TSV (17) 0 - 3 FC Suederelbe (7) 0 - 1 
11:30FT Condor Hamburg (14) 3 - 0 HEBS Hamburg (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (6) 4 - 1 TuS Osdorf (9) 2 - 0 
14:00FT SV Rugenbergen (8) 2 - 4 Niendorfer TSV (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT TSV Buchholz (16) 1 - 2 SC Victoria Hamburg (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Sasel (4) 1 - 1 Altonaer FC 93 (2) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (3)
11:00FT Geestemuende (4) 2 - 4 FC Oberneuland (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT BSC Hastedt (7) 2 - 0 Brinkumer SV (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Leher (6) 1 - 4 SFL Bremerhaven (3) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (6)
14:00FT Eintracht Northeim (4) 1 - 3 TB Uphusen (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Heeslinger SC (9) 3 - 3 Eintracht Braunschweig II (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Spelle-Venhaus (15) 3 - 3 FC Hagen/Uthlede (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TuS Bersenbrueck (2) 3 - 1 Hannoverscher SC (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT VfL Oythe (13) 6 - 1 MTV Wolfenbuettel (12) 4 - 1 
15:00FT VfV 06 Hildesheim (11) 1 - 1 Arminia Hannover (8) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (7)
15:00FT FC Bruenninghausen (11) 0 - 1 TuS Ennepetal (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Guetersloh (18) 0 - 1 ASC Dortmund (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hammer SpVg (14) 1 - 1 FC Gievenbeck (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Holzwickeder (6) 1 - 1 SC Westfalia Herne (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Siegen (7) 0 - 2 Eintracht Rheine (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TSG Sprockhoevel (12) 5 - 0 TuS Haltern (3) 5 - 0 
15:00FT TuS Erndtebruck (13) 1 - 3 FC Schalke 04 II (1) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (3)
15:00FT FSC Lohfelden (15) 0 - 5 FC Giessen (1) 0 - 3 
15:00FT SpVgg Neu Isenburg (11) 1 - 2 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (14) 1 - 2 
15:30FT FC 1931 Eddersheim (6) 0 - 2 Bayern Alzenau (2) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (2)
15:00FT Hassia Bingen (14) 3 - 1 SC Idar-Oberstein (17) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Hertha Wiesbach (13) 0 - 1 Eintracht Trier (9) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd (1)
16:00FT 1860 Muenchen II (10) 2 - 0 FC Sonthofen (8) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (7)
15:00FT FC Hennef 05 (4) 2 - 0 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Huerth (9) 0 - 1 Siegburger SV 04 (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Viktoria 08 (13) 1 - 3 Borussia Freialdenhoven (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Wegberg-beeck (1) 1 - 0 SV Breinig (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT VfL Alfter (8) 2 - 2 SpVg Frechen 20 (12) 1 - 0 
15:15FT DJK BW Friesdorf (10) 5 - 2 SSV Merten (15) 4 - 0 
15:30FT VfL Vichttal (7) 3 - 1 Dueren (11) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
15:00FT FC Bocholt (2) 4 - 1 VfB Speldorf (17) 3 - 0 
15:00FT FC Kleve (11) 1 - 0 SC Dusseldorf West (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck (5) 2 - 4 VfB Homberg (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT SSVg Velbert (8) 0 - 2 Ratinger SV (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Tsv Meerbusch (6) 3 - 5 SW Essen (13) 1 - 3 
15:00FT TuRU Dusseldorf (4) 3 - 1 SC Velbert (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TV Jahn Hiesfeld (15) 1 - 1 FSV Duisburg (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Hilden (12) 4 - 0 Union Nettetal (14) 3 - 0 
     Germany: Women Bundesliga - Bundesliga Women (5)
11:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach W (12) 4 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen W (9) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Frankfurt W (11) 1 - 0 SC Sand W (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SC Freiburg W (4) 0 - 2 MSV Duisburg W (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SGS Essen W (3) 3 - 2 Turbine Potsdam W (6) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Werder Bremen W (10) 0 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg W (1) 0 - 2 
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 (7)
15:00FT AE Kalampaki (11) 1 - 2 Orfeas Puma Xanthi (3)  
15:00FT Aetos Orfanou (7) 0 - 0 Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC (5)  
15:00FT Alexandros Kilkis (10) 0 - 0 PAO Kosmiou (12)  
15:00FT Apollon Paralimniou (8) 1 - 0 Keravnos Pernis (13)  
15:00FT Aris Avatou (2) 0 - 0 Kavala (6)  
15:00FT Nestos Chrisoupolis (4) 4 - 2 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli (14)  
15:00FT Panserraikos (1) 4 - 1 Aspis Xanthi (9)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 (7)
15:00FT Agrotikos Asteras (13) 0 - 1 Niki Agathias (2)  
15:00FT Aris Paleohoriou (4) 1 - 0 Lagkadas (8)  
15:00FT Edessaikos (6) 1 - 2 Anagennisi Gianitson (3)  
15:00FT Elpis Skoutareos (7) 0 - 0 PO Triglia (1)  
15:00FT Melithes Melitis (5) 3 - 2 Makedonikos (10)  
15:00FT Olympiacos Kyminion (11) 0 - 0 Ermis Amynteou (12)  
15:00FT Pao Koufalion (14) 0 - 0 Almopos Arideas (9)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 (6)
15:00FT Almyros (6) 1 - 1 Achilleas Neokesaria (7)  
15:00FT Apollon Makrychori (11) 1 - 2 AO Stylidas (9)  
15:00FT Asteras Iteas (8) 1 - 0 Thiseas Agria (10)  
15:00FT Economos Tsaritsanis (5) 2 - 1 Fokikos (13)  
15:00FT Meteora (4) 5 - 0 Anagennisi Karditsas (14)  
15:00FT Sellana (3) 1 - 1 Niki Volou (2)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 (6)
15:00FT Atromitos Piraeus (6) 1 - 0 AE Neapoleos (11)  
15:00FT Atsalenios (3) 1 - 0 Proodeftiki (12)  
15:00FT Ethnikos Piraeus (5) 1 - 0 Ampeloniakos (7)  
15:00FT Ierapetra (2) 2 - 0 Aeek Inka (9)  
15:00FT Ionikos (13) 0 - 1 Keratsini (4)  
15:00FT Paleochora (10) 0 - 2 Giouchtas (1)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 (6)
12:30FT Foivos Kremastis (9) 0 - 0 Asteras Amaliadas Panop. (10)  
15:00FT Diagoras Rodou (6) 0 - 1 Ialysos (2)  
15:00FT Diagoras Vrahneikon (8) 2 - 0 Acharnaikos (13)  
15:00FT Niki Traganou (11) 1 - 4 Panegialios (7)  
15:00FT Paniliakos (3) 3 - 2 PAO Vardas (5)  
15:00FT Thyella Rafinas (4) 0 - 3 Palliniakos (1)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 (6)
13:00FT Apollon Eretria (11) 1 - 4 Thyella Kamari (2)  
15:00FT Agioi Anargyroi (4) 1 - 1 Egaleo (5)  
15:00FT Agios Ierotheos (3) 3 - 0 AO Chalkidas (8)  
15:00FT Charavgiakos (6) 2 - 0 Kallithea (10)  
15:00FT Panthiraikos (9) 2 - 0 Ilisiakos (7)  
15:00FT Pas Korinthos (12) 0 - 1 AIolikos (1)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 (7)
12:00FT Amvrisseas (10) 0 - 0 Katastari (6)  
13:00FT Eikosimias (14) 0 - 4 Kalamata (1)  
15:00FT AO Ypato (9) 0 - 1 AE Pellanas Kastoreiou (3)  
15:00FT Asteras Vlahioti (11) 2 - 2 Panarkadikos (8)  
15:00FT Ermionida (4) 1 - 0 Enosi Lerna (13)  
15:00FT Pamisos Messini (12) 1 - 2 Mandraikos (7)  
15:00FT Panargiakos (2) 1 - 0 Aspropyrgos Enosis (5)  
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (3)
02:00FT Comunicaciones (2) 1 - 0 Sanarate FC (10) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Antigua GFC (4) 1 - 2 Coban Imperial (6) 1 - 2 
22:30FT Guastatoya (1) 2 - 0 CSD Municipal (8) 1 - 0 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (3)
22:00FT Juticalpa (9) 3 - 2 Real De Minas (10) 1 - 2 
23:00FT CD Marathon (1) 2 - 2 Real Espana (3) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Vida (8) 1 - 2 Lobos Upnfm (6) 0 - 0 
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (7)
07:30FT BC Rangers (3) 1 - 1 Hong Kong FC (4)  
07:30FT Happy Valley (1) 4 - 0 Wing YEE (11)  
08:00FT Eastern District (7) 2 - 3 Central (5)  
09:30FT Citizen (8) 1 - 3 Resources Capital FC (9)  
09:30FT Mutual FC (6) 0 - 1 Shatin (2)  
09:30FT South China FC (12) 2 - 2 Double Flower (10)  
10:00FT Dreams Metro Gallery (13) 4 - 1 Wong Tai Sin (14)  
     Indonesia: Super League (2)
10:30FT PSM Makassar (2) 2 - 1 Arema FC (12) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Persepam Madura Utd (6) 0 - 1 Persija Jakarta (3) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (8)
14:30FT Arzachena (12) 1 - 0 Juventus U23 (8) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Carrarese (1) 4 - 2 Novara (14) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Cuneo (13) 1 - 0 Olbia (10) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Pistoiese (19) 0 - 2 Pisa (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Alessandria (11) 1 - 1 Robur Siena (16) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Pro Patria (17) 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli (5) 0 - 1 
16:30Pst Pro Piacenza (3) -:- Virtus Entella (15)  
20:30FT Albissola (20) 1 - 1 Piacenza (4) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (9)
14:30FT AJ Fano (12) 1 - 0 Giana Erminio (15) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Fermana (4) 0 - 0 Sudtirol (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Imolese (6) 1 - 0 Gubbio (16) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Ravenna (7) 2 - 0 Sambenedettese (19) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Renate (14) 0 - 1 Vis Pesaro (9) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Virtus Verona (20) 0 - 2 Ternana (13) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Albinoleffe (17) 0 - 1 Feralpisalo (11) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Pordenone (1) 1 - 1 Vicenza Virtus (5) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Monza (3) 1 - 1 Triestina (2) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (9)
15:00FT Borgaro Torinese (18) 0 - 1 Stresa (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Borgosesia (13) 2 - 4 SCD Ligorna (2) 2 - 3 
15:00FT Casale (9) 0 - 0 Inveruno (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Folgore Caratese (8) 2 - 1 Bra (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Lavagnese (7) 1 - 1 Lecco (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pro Dronero (17) 0 - 3 S.S.D. Unione Sanremo (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Savona (6) 1 - 1 Sestri Levante (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT US Fezzanese (4) 2 - 1 Arconatese (14) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Chieri (3) 2 - 0 Bustese Milano City (15) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. B (9)
15:00FT Ambrosiana (14) 1 - 2 Mantova (2) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Caronnese (8) 0 - 1 Rezzato (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ciserano (11) 1 - 1 Darfo Boario (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Olginatese (18) 1 - 1 Legnago Salus (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Scanzorosciate (15) 0 - 0 Pontisola (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sondrio Calcio (7) 2 - 0 Seregno (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Villa D'Alme (6) 1 - 1 Como (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Villafranca (16) 2 - 2 Caravaggio (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (5) 1 - 2 Pro Sesto (4) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. C (8)
15:00FT Adriese (1) 4 - 1 Tamai (15) 2 - 1 
15:00FT ArzignanoChiampo (5) 1 - 1 Sandona (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Chions (3) 2 - 0 Belluno (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Clodiense (16) 0 - 1 St. Georgen (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (9) 3 - 1 Trento (18) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Este (2) 1 - 1 Cartigliano (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Union Feltre (8) 0 - 0 Campodarsego (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Virtus Bolzano (4) 1 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane (6) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. D (9)
15:00FT Adrense (10) 3 - 0 Axys Zola (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Calvina (9) 2 - 3 Crema (3) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Fiorenzuola (2) 0 - 0 Reggio Audace (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lentigione (15) 1 - 1 Vigor Carpaneto (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Modena (1) 1 - 0 Ciliverghe Mazzano (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pavia (6) 3 - 2 Classe (16) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Pergolettese (5) 2 - 1 Mezzolara (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT San Marino Calcio (12) 1 - 0 OltrepoVoghera (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sasso Marconi (17) 1 - 2 Cavenago Fanfulla (4) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. E (10)
15:00FT Aglianese (16) 2 - 1 San Donato (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Aquila Montevarchi (9) 2 - 3 Tuttocuoio (1) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Bastia Calcio (19) 1 - 3 Real Forte Querceta (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Gavorrano (13) 3 - 0 Sangimignano (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (5) 2 - 2 Ponsacco (3) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Massese (15) 4 - 1 Prato (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pianese (2) 2 - 0 Sangiovannese (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Scandicci (20) 1 - 2 Trestina (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Seravezza (6) 3 - 1 Sinalunghese (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Viareggio (17) 0 - 0 Cannara (10) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (10)
15:00FT ASD Pineto (14) 1 - 2 Santarcangelo (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Campobasso (17) 0 - 0 Recanatese (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Castelfidardo (19) 0 - 1 Sanmaurese (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cesena (4) 2 - 0 Francavilla Calcio 1927 (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Giulianova (9) 1 - 2 Matelica (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Isernia (10) 1 - 0 Jesina (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Montegiorgio (12) 1 - 2 Sangiustese (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Olympia Agnonese (16) 1 - 1 Avezzano (20) 1 - 1 
15:00FT San Nicolo (2) 1 - 2 Savignanese (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Vastese (18) 1 - 1 Forli (8) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (9)
14:30FT ASD Lanusei (1) 2 - 0 Citta Di Anagni (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Aprilia (11) 1 - 0 Torres (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Atletico SFF (7) 4 - 1 Avellino (2) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Cassino (4) 2 - 2 Trastevere (3) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Flaminia (17) 3 - 0 Anziolavinio (20) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Latte Dolce (10) 1 - 1 Albalonga (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Monterosi (5) 2 - 1 Ladispoli (15) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Ostia Mare (13) 1 - 2 Budoni (19) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Vis Artena (6) 2 - 1 Lupa Roma (14) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. H (9)
15:00FT Audace Cerignola (6) 1 - 0 Gragnano (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT AZ Picerno (1) 2 - 3 Team Altamura (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Bitonto (4) 2 - 2 Savoia (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Ercolanese (16) 0 - 2 Nardo (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Francavilla (11) 0 - 0 Gravina (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gelbison Cilento (5) 0 - 1 Sarnese 1926 (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Pomigliano (18) 0 - 0 Citta Di Fasano (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sorrento (10) 0 - 0 Fidelis Andria (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Taranto (3) 3 - 0 Nola (15) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. I (9)
15:00FT Bari (1) 0 - 0 Turris (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cittanovese (10) 0 - 0 Marsala (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Messina (15) 0 - 3 Acireale (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nocerina (6) 0 - 0 Palmese (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Portici (13) 2 - 1 Igea Virtus B. (12) 2 - 1 
15:00Pst Roccella (11) -:- Citta Di Messina (18)  
15:00FT Rotonda (17) 1 - 2 Castrovillari (16) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Sancataldese (9) 3 - 1 Locri (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Troina (14) 1 - 0 Gela (4) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie A Women (4)
12:30FT Sassuolo W (2) 2 - 2 AC Milan W (1) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Florentia W (5) 2 - 1 Chievo Verona W (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Tavagnacco W (7) 0 - 2 Mozzanica W (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Verona W (4) 1 - 0 Roma W (10) 1 - 0 
     Jamaica: Premier League (5)
22:30FT Dunbeholden (11) 0 - 1 Harbour View FC (9) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Montego Bay United (7) 1 - 1 Humble Lions (10) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Reno (12) 0 - 2 Portmore United FC (1) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Tivoli Gardens (4) 0 - 1 Mount Pleasant (3) 0 - 1 
22:30FT UWI Pelicans (2) 3 - 0 Arnett Gardens (5) 0 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div.2 (5)
07:05FT Kamatamare Sanuki (21) 1 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto (22) 0 - 0
07:05FT Mito Hollyhock (15) 0 - 1 Tokyo Verdy (7) 0 - 1
07:05FT Kanazawa (12) 0 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga (1) 0 - 2
08:00FT JEF United Chiba (14) 2 - 1 Montedio Yamagata (10) 2 - 0
08:05FT Machida Zelvia (2) 3 - 2 Oita Trinita (3) 2 - 2 
     Japan: J. League Div.3 (5)
06:00FT Gainare Tottori (5) 5 - 1 Kagoshima United (2)  
06:00FT Grulla Morioka (10) 2 - 1 Kataller Toyama (14)  
06:00FT Nagano Parceiro (11) 0 - 1 Yscc (12)  
07:00FT FC Tokyo U23 (16) 1 - 0 Blaublitz Akita (7)  
12:30FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (4) 2 - 2 Azul Claro Numazu (3)  
     Japan: Football League - 2nd Stage (2)
06:00FT FC Imabari (6) 4 - 2 Cobaltore Onagawa (16) 2 - 0 
06:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (3) 0 - 1 Maruyasu Okazaki (9) 0 - 0 
     Montenegro: Druga Liga - Druga Cfl (5)
14:30FT Arsenal Tivat (5) 1 - 3 FK Otrant Olympic (8)  
14:30FT Berane (10) 0 - 6 Bokelj (1)  
14:30FT Igalo (3) 0 - 1 Mladost Ljeskopolje (2)  
14:30FT Jezero (9) 0 - 0 Jedinstvo B. Polje (6)  
14:30FT KOM (4) 1 - 0 FK Decic (7)  
     Morocco: Elite 2 (2)
16:00FT JSM Laayoune (15) 0 - 0 Chabab Atl. Khenifra (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Maghreb FES (1) 1 - 1 Wydad FES (7)  
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (3)
12:15FT GO Ahead Eagles (1) 3 - 0 Roda (12) 0 - 0
14:30FT Sparta Rotterdam (2) 3 - 0 Cambuur (8) 2 - 0
16:45FT Twente (4) 0 - 1 MVV (10) 0 - 0
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
02:00FT Walter Ferreti (6) 1 - 2 Managua (1) 1 - 0 
03:00Pst Real Madriz (5) -:- Juventus Managua (4)  
     Nigeria: Premier League (10)
17:00Canc Abia Warriors (8) 0 - 0 Heartland (20)  
17:00Canc El Kanemi Warriors (14) 0 - 0 Lobi Stars (1)  
17:00Canc Enugu Rangers (10) 0 - 0 Niger Tornadoes (5)  
17:00Canc Enyimba (4) 0 - 0 Kwara United (16)  
17:00Canc Go Round Omoku (15) 0 - 0 Yobe Stars (18)  
17:00Canc Kano Pillars (3) 0 - 0 Wikki Tourists (19)  
17:00Canc Nasarawa United (13) 0 - 0 Mfm Fc (11)  
17:00Canc Plateau United (6) 0 - 0 Akwa United (2)  
17:00Canc Rivers United (9) 0 - 0 Katsina United (7)  
17:00Canc Sunshine Stars (12) 0 - 0 Ifeanyi Uba (17)  
     Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 1 (4)
14:00FT Asker (5) 0 - 1 Alta (4)  
16:00FT Mjolner (7) 2 - 2 Nybergsund IL Trysil (12)  
18:00FT Fredrikstad (2) 5 - 0 Stabaek 2 (13)  
18:00FT Honefoss (14) 3 - 2 Elverum (6)  
     Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 2 (5)
13:30FT Flekkeroy (13) 1 - 1 Hodd (3)  
15:00FT Kjelsas (8) 0 - 1 Brattvag (7)  
15:00FT Nardo (10) 0 - 3 Vidar (9)  
15:00FT Stjordals Blink (12) 1 - 3 Egersund (2)  
17:00FT Vard Haugesund (14) 3 - 3 Valerenga 2 (11)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 1 (1)
14:00FT Ullern (7) 6 - 0 KFUM Oslo 2 (12)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 6 (4)
15:30FT Floya (4) 7 - 1 Stalkameratene (13)  
15:30FT Lyn Oslo (3) 7 - 1 Skarp (9)  
15:45FT Grei (6) 2 - 2 Harstad (7)  
16:00FT Junkeren (5) 6 - 0 Melbo (10)  
     Pakistan: Premier League (2)
17:30FT Pakistan Navy (6) 1 - 2 Karachi Electric (1) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Wapda (3) 3 - 0 Ashraf Sugar Mills (13) 2 - 0 
     Panama: Liga Panameña de Fútbol - Apertura (3)
00:30FT Santa Gema FC (5) 1 - 2 CD Arabe Unido (7) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Alianza FC (8) 2 - 1 Independiente FC (3) 1 - 1 
01:00FT Deportivo Universitario (10) 0 - 4 Tauro FC (1) 0 - 1 
     Peru: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
03:00FT Universitario (8) 2 - 1 Union Comercio (12) 1 - 1
22:00FT Sport Boys (14) 1 - 1 Alianza Lima (3) 0 - 0
     Peru: Segunda Division (7)
20:00FT Juan Aurich (4) 5 - 0 Alfredo Salinas (14) 3 - 0 
22:00FT Atletico Grau (6) 2 - 0 Carlos A. Mannucci (3) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Cesar Vallejo (1) 2 - 0 Sport Loreto (13) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Cienciano (2) 2 - 1 Deportivo Coopsol (10) 1 - 1 
22:30FT Cultural Santa Rosa (9) 7 - 0 LOS Caimanes (11) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Sport Victoria (12) 8 - 1 Serrato Pacasmayo (15) 3 - 0 
22:30FT Union Huaral (7) 2 - 2 Alianza Atletico (5) 0 - 0 
     Poland: Ii Liga (1)
14:00FT Gryf Wejherowo (12) 0 - 2 Olimpia Elblag (16) 0 - 1 
     Portugal: LigaPro (1)
12:20FT Estoril (3) 2 - 2 Varzim (9) 1 - 1 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (8)
16:00FT CDC Montalegre (15) 0 - 1 Chaves B (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fafe (8) 1 - 0 Vilaverdense (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Maria Da Fonte (9) 2 - 3 GIL Vicente (7) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Merelinense (11) 0 - 0 Cacadores Das Taipas (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mirandela (3) 3 - 0 Limianos (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Pedras Salgadas (10) 0 - 3 Vizela (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Torcatense (14) 0 - 1 Sao Martinho (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Trofense (4) 2 - 0 Mirandes (18) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B (7)
16:00FT Cinfaes (15) 1 - 0 Agueda (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Coimbroes (11) 0 - 0 Pedras Rubras (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Leca (17) 1 - 3 Gondomar (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (8) 3 - 3 Gafanha (2) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Paredes (4) 3 - 0 SC Meda (18) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Penalva DO Castelo (5) 2 - 1 Sanjoanense (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sp. Espinho (3) 3 - 1 Lusitano Vrsa (9) 2 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C (8)
16:00FT Alcains (14) 0 - 0 Vilafranquense (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Anadia (5) 0 - 0 Alverca (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Benfica Castelo Branco (3) 2 - 0 Nogueirense (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Fatima (10) 2 - 0 Caldas (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Loures (12) 0 - 1 Torreense (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Macao (17) 0 - 0 GD Peniche (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Oliveira Hospital (9) 0 - 1 Oleiros (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Santa Iria (15) 0 - 4 Leiria (6) 0 - 3 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D (9)
16:00FT Amora (1) 2 - 1 Olimpico Montijo (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Armacenenses (10) 0 - 0 Ferreiras (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Casa Pia (3) 2 - 0 Oriental (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dezembro (9) 1 - 0 Angrense (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Louletano (13) 1 - 1 Real (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Moura (12) 2 - 1 Pinhalnovense (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Olhanense (8) 2 - 1 Sacavenense (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Redondense (18) 0 - 1 Praiense (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Ideal (11) 3 - 1 Vasco Da Gama (16) 2 - 0 
     Romania: Liga Ii (2)
12:00FT Chindia Targoviste (3) 4 - 2 Uta Arad (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (11) 0 - 1 Ripensia Timisoara (14) 0 - 1 
     Russia: Football National League (1)
15:00FT Tyumen (15) 1 - 1 Fakel Voronezh (13) 0 - 1 
     Russia: PFL - South (7)
14:00FT Akademiya Futbola (14) 0 - 0 SKA Rostov (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Angusht (12) 0 - 1 Biolog-novokubansk (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Krasnodar 3 (13) 3 - 3 Spartak Vladikavkaz (10) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Volgar Astrakhan (3) 3 - 0 Dinamo-gts Stavropol (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk (5) 2 - 2 FC Chayka (2) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Spartak Nalchik (7) 5 - 1 Druzhba Maykop (4) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Urozhay Krasnodar (1) 2 - 0 Mashuk-kmv (9) 1 - 0 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (7)
10:30FT FC Petrzalka 1898 (4) 1 - 1 FC Tatran Presov (10) 1 - 0 
10:30FT FK Poprad (6) 0 - 5 L. Mikulas (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Inter Bratislava (9) 2 - 0 KFC Komarno (3) 2 - 0 
15:00FT MFK Dubnica (8) 1 - 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Partizan Bardejov (16) 0 - 0 MFK Skalica (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Slavoj Trebisov (13) 1 - 1 Lokomotiva Kosice (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Stk 1914 Samorin (11) 2 - 2 SK Odeva Lipany (15) 1 - 2 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (4)
13:00FT Beltinci (11) 1 - 4 Drava Ptuj (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Brda (13) 1 - 0 Ankaran Hrvatini (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Krka (6) 5 - 0 Bilje (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Radomlje (7) 1 - 1 Fuzinar (8) 0 - 1 
     South Korea: K League Challenge (2)
07:00FT Busan I Park (3) 3 - 1 Seoul E-Land FC (10) 3 - 0
10:00FT Asan Mugunghwa (1) 2 - 0 Ansan Greeners (9) 1 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 (6)
12:00FT Atletico Madrid B (10) 3 - 0 Celta Vigo B (8) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Coruxo (14) 1 - 1 Salamanca (17) 0 - 0 
12:00FT San Sebastian DE LOS Reyes (3) 2 - 0 Guijuelo (5) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Las Palmas B (9) 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Pontevedra (12) 0 - 0 Ponferradina (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rapido DE Bouzas (20) 0 - 1 Burgos (15) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (4)
12:00FT Oviedo B (3) 2 - 0 Gimnastica De Torrelavega (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT CD Izarra (11) 0 - 2 Sporting Gijon B (8) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Mirandes (5) 2 - 2 Real Union (12) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Arenas Club (9) 2 - 1 CD Calahorra (7) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (8)
12:00FT Atletico Baleares (6) 1 - 0 UE Olot (8) 0 - 0 
12:00FT CD Teruel (9) 0 - 0 SD Ejea (17) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Ebro (20) 1 - 3 Sabadell (14) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Espanyol B (5) 3 - 1 Peralada (19) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Valencia Mestalla (10) 0 - 0 Hercules (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Badalona (13) 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Levante B (15) 0 - 0 CD Castellon (18) 0 - 0 
19:30FT UD Cornella (12) 1 - 2 Alcoyano (11) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 (10)
11:30FT Granada CF B (4) 0 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno (8) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Cartagena (10) 0 - 2 Melilla (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT San Fernando (6) 2 - 0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (18) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Jumilla (9) 1 - 0 Almeria B (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Real Linense (12) 1 - 1 Villanovense (19) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Ucam Murcia (2) 3 - 1 Ca Malagueno (20) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Ejido (13) 0 - 1 Recreativo Huelva (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Marbella FC (11) 0 - 0 Murcia (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT CF Talavera De La Reina (3) 4 - 0 Badajoz (14) 2 - 0 
19:00FT CD Don Benito (17) 0 - 1 Sevilla Atletico (15) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1 (6)
17:00FT Choco (13) 3 - 1 Polvorin (20)   
17:00FT Villalbes (14) 1 - 1 Ribadumia (7)   
17:30FT Boiro (9) 1 - 2 Celtiga (11)   
17:45FT Porrino Industrial (18) 2 - 2 Silva (19)   
18:00FT Arosa (2) 0 - 2 Bergantinos (1)   
18:00FT Racing DE Ferrol (6) 0 - 0 Compostela (5)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2 (8)
17:00FT CD Tuilla (12) 3 - 1 Condal Club (16)   
17:00FT Colunga (11) 0 - 2 Llanera (14)   
17:00FT El San Martin (13) 0 - 0 Universidad Oviedo (19)   
17:00FT Marino De Luanco (2) 1 - 0 Siero (7)   
17:00FT Praviano (10) 2 - 1 La Madalena De Morcin (17)   
17:00FT San Claudio (20) 0 - 1 Gijon Industrial (18)   
17:30FT Caudal (4) 1 - 5 CD Lealtad (1)   
18:30FT CD Covadonga (5) 0 - 1 UC Ceares (8)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (8)
11:45FT FE Grama (20) 0 - 1 UA Horta (4)   
12:00FT Granollers (8) 0 - 0 CE Europa (13)   
12:00FT L Hospitalet (3) 3 - 1 Santfeliuenc (18)   
12:00FT Pobla De Mafumet (7) 0 - 1 Cerdanyola Dell Valles (11)   
12:00FT Santboia (17) 2 - 0 Castelldefels (21)   
12:15FT UE Sants (15) 0 - 2 Vilafranca (9)   
17:00FT Terrassa (6) 0 - 1 UE Figueres (12)   
18:00Pst Reus Deportiu B (14) -:- San Cristobal (10)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (8)
12:00FT Paiporta (20) 0 - 2 Crevillente Deportivo (1)   
12:00FT Torre Levante (17) 1 - 1 Jove Espanol (7)   
16:30FT Rayo Ibense (14) 2 - 1 Roda CF (10)   
17:00FT Silla (19) 0 - 0 Orihuela (9)   
18:00FT UD Alzira (13) 2 - 3 Atzeneta (6)   
18:00FT Vilamarxant (11) 1 - 1 Atletico Saguntino (5)   
18:30FT CD Eldense (4) 0 - 0 La Nucia (2)   
18:30FT Olimpic De Xativa (3) 1 - 0 Paterna (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7 (9)
11:30FT Alcobendas Sport (1) 0 - 0 San Agustin Del Guadalix (17)   
11:30FT Getafe B (4) 2 - 1 AD Parla (10)   
11:30FT RCD Carabanchel (14) 1 - 0 CD Vicalvaro (19)   
11:30FT San Fernando De Henares (3) 0 - 0 RSD Alcala (18)   
11:30FT Trival Valderas (5) 1 - 0 DAV Santa Ana (13)   
12:00FT CD Mostoles (8) 0 - 1 CD Canillas (9)   
12:00FT Las Rozas (2) 3 - 1 Alcorcon B (15)   
12:00FT Leganes B (6) 1 - 1 Tres Cantos (20)   
12:00FT Pozuelo De Alarcon (16) 0 - 1 Villaverde-Boetticher (12)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8 (5)
12:00FT Cultural Leonesa B (15) 0 - 1 Bembibre (7)   
17:00FT Cultural Cebrerena (19) 1 - 1 Briviesca (16)   
17:00FT Real Avila (4) 0 - 1 Beroil Bupolsa (13)   
18:00FT Almazan (20) 0 - 1 La Virgen Del Camino (9)   
18:00FT Arandina (1) 1 - 0 La Baneza (10)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9 (10)
12:00FT Alhaurin De La Torre (15) 0 - 0 Motril (2)   
12:00FT UD San Pedro (20) 2 - 3 Atletico Mancha (7)   
17:00FT Rincon (14) 0 - 1 Alhaurino (9)   
18:00FT Antequera (5) 5 - 0 CD Torreperogil (16)   
18:00FT Guadix (4) 2 - 2 Velez (12)   
18:00FT Huetor Vega (17) 0 - 1 El Palo (1)   
18:00FT Juventud Torremolinos (11) 0 - 2 Polideportivo Almeria (13)   
18:00FT Linares (6) 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial (21)   
18:00FT Real Jaen (3) 2 - 1 Huetor Tajar (8)   
19:30FT Loja (10) 1 - 0 Ciudad De Torredonjimeno (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (10)
11:30FT Cadiz B (3) 0 - 0 UD Los Barrios (18)   
11:30FT Cordoba B (1) 4 - 2 Lebrijana (15)   
11:30FT Coria CF (13) 0 - 2 Arcos (6)   
17:00FT Ceuta (9) 3 - 0 Guadalcacin (22)   
17:00FT Ciudad De Lucena (11) 4 - 1 CD Cabecense (20)   
18:00FT Algeciras (2) 1 - 0 Xerez Deportivo (8)   
18:00FT Atletico Espeleno (21) 2 - 5 Gerena (16)   
18:00FT Conil (14) 4 - 0 Sevilla C (19)   
18:00FT Puente Genil (10) 0 - 1 San Roque De Lepe (4)   
18:00FT Xerez (12) 2 - 2 Ecija Balompie (17)   
     Spain: Segunda Division (3)
13:00FT Tenerife (18) 0 - 0 Lugo (15) 0 - 0
16:00FT Rayo Majadahonda (13) 1 - 0 Oviedo (12) 0 - 0
20:45FT Granada CF (2) 1 - 0 Mallorca (6) 1 - 0
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (2)
12:30FT Manacor (10) 1 - 3 SD Formentera (7)   
16:00FT Soller (19) 1 - 0 San Rafael (16)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (4)
13:00FT Buzanada (18) 0 - 0 SD Tenisca (17)   
13:00FT La Cuadra (11) 1 - 2 Atletico Tacoronte (3)   
13:00FT Mensajero (6) 2 - 1 Las Palmas C (9)   
13:00FT Union Sur Yaiza (10) 3 - 0 UD Las Zocas (20)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13 (9)
12:00FT UCAM Murcia B (1) 1 - 1 SFC Minerva (22)   
17:00FT Mar Menor (4) 3 - 1 Muleno (18)   
17:30FT Deportiva Minera (14) 0 - 0 Atletico Pulpileno (16)   
17:30FT EDMF Churra (12) 3 - 2 Murcia B (8)   
17:30FT Yeclano (6) 1 - 0 Cartagena B (10)   
18:00FT Huercal-Overa (7) 0 - 1 Algar (17)   
18:00FT La Union (20) 0 - 1 CAP Ciudad De Murcia (15)   
18:00FT Olimpico De Totana (3) 2 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva (13)   
19:30FT NV Estudiantes De Murcia CF (21) 1 - 0 Aguilas CF (5)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14 (6)
12:00FT Azuaga (12) 0 - 1 Cacereno (1)   
12:00FT Castuera (14) 2 - 1 RCP Valverdeno (13)   
18:00FT Arroyo CP (19) 2 - 1 Aceuchal (8)   
18:00FT Jerez (7) 2 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo (10)   
18:00FT Llerenense (9) 2 - 1 Calamonte (15)   
18:00FT Moralo CP (4) 4 - 1 Merida AD (3)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (1)
17:00FT Corellano (4) 2 - 1 Cirbonero (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (7)
12:00FT CD Varea (12) 2 - 2 Rapid De Murillo (13)   
12:00FT UD Logrones B (7) 0 - 2 CD Anguiano (1)   
17:00FT CP Calasancio (17) 0 - 2 Yague (6)   
17:00FT Naxara CD (3) 0 - 0 CD Pradejon (8)   
17:30FT Alberite (18) 2 - 2 CD Berceo (15)   
17:30FT Club Atletico Vianes (16) 0 - 1 CD Autol (14)   
18:00FT Haro Deportivo (2) 2 - 0 SD Logrones (4)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17 (8)
11:30FT Zaragoza B (6) 0 - 0 Utebo FC (1)   
12:00FT CD Sarinena (4) 1 - 0 AD Sabinanigo (11)   
16:30FT Calamocha (10) 1 - 0 San Juan De Mozarrifar (5)   
16:30FT La Almunia (18) 0 - 2 Illueca (9)   
17:00FT Belchite 97 (12) 0 - 0 SD Borja (8)   
17:00FT San Lorenzo De Flumen (19) 1 - 0 Villanueva CF (20)   
17:00FT SD Tarazona (2) 4 - 0 CDJ Tamarite (14)   
17:30FT CD Binefar (17) 0 - 1 Atletico De Monzon (7)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 (8)
11:30FT Tarancon (10) 3 - 3 CP Villarrobledo (2)   
12:00FT UD Socuellamos (3) 2 - 0 CD Azuqueca (12)   
17:30FT Almagro CF (20) 1 - 1 Guadalajara (15)   
17:30FT CD Marchamalo (7) 2 - 4 La Roda (1)   
17:30FT La Solana (18) 2 - 4 CD Quintanar Del Rey (8)   
17:30FT Mora (14) 1 - 4 Villacanas (16)   
18:00FT Calvo Sotelo (19) 1 - 1 CD Madridejos (9)   
18:00FT Tomelloso (13) 2 - 1 Atletico Ibanes (17)   
     Spain: Primera Division Women (5)
12:00FT Fund. Albacete W (6) 3 - 2 Sporting Huelva W (15) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Malaga W (14) 2 - 1 Espanyol W (10) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Granad. Tenerife W (5) 1 - 0 Edf Logrono W (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Barcelona W (2) 9 - 1 Rayo Vallecano W (12) 4 - 0 
20:30FT Athletic Club W (11) 2 - 1 Real Sociedad W (3) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 1 - Norra (4)
14:00FT Team Tg Ff (12) 1 - 3 Akropolis IF (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Carlstad United BK (3) 2 - 2 Rynninge IK (9) 0 - 1 
16:15FT Umea FC (5) 3 - 1 Assyriska FF (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Syrianska FC (2) 3 - 1 Skelleftea FF (16) 1 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 1 - Sodra (2)
15:00FT Mjallby AIF (1) 1 - 1 Utsiktens BK (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fk Karlskrona (13) 5 - 4 Lunds BK (8) 2 - 3 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Svealand (2)
15:00FT Bollnaes GIF FF (13) 2 - 2 Sundbybergs IK (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT IFK Stocksund (4) 4 - 1 FC Gute (5) 2 - 0 
     Sweden: Damallsvenskan (5)
14:00FT Ifk Kalmar W (12) 1 - 2 Pitea IF W (1) 0 - 0
15:00FT Djurgarden W (8) 2 - 0 Vittsjo Gik W (10) 2 - 0
15:00FT Kristianstads DFF W (4) 4 - 2 If Limhamn Bunkeflo W (11) 2 - 2 
15:30FT Vaxjo DFF W (7) 0 - 4 Kopparbergs/Goteb W (3) 0 - 1
16:00FT Rosengard W (2) 5 - 1 Hammarby IF DFF W (9) 2 - 0
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 (3)
14:30FT SR Delemont (3) 3 - 2 Fc Bassecourt (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Biel-Bienne (2) 6 - 2 FC Schotz (7) 3 - 0 
15:00FT FC Langenthal (14) 1 - 5 Solothurn (4) 0 - 3 
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (2)
14:00FT Altyn Asyr (2) 5 - 0 Sagadam (4)  
14:00FT Merw (6) 1 - 2 FC Balkan (8)  
     UAE: League Cup - Group Stage (3)
15:05FT Al-Ittihad Kalba (12) 1 - 2 Baniyas SC (4) 1 - 1
15:10FT Al Wahda FC (1) 2 - 0 Dibba Al-fujairah (10) 2 - 0
17:45FT Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (6) 2 - 1 Ajman (8) 1 - 0
     USA: United Soccer League (15)
01:00FT Atlanta United II (29) 3 - 2 Richmond Kickers (31) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Penn Fc (27) 0 - 0 Toronto FC II (33) 0 - 0 
01:30FT Charlotte Independence (21) 1 - 3 Carolina Railhawks (18) 1 - 1 
01:30FT Louisville City Fc (3) 1 - 0 Indy Eleven (16) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Tulsa Roughnecks (32) 1 - 4 Seattle Sounders II (30) 1 - 1 
02:30FT Nashville Sc (17) 3 - 3 Fc Cincinnati (1) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Saint Louis Fc (12) 0 - 0 Oklahoma City Energy (20) 0 - 0 
02:30FT San Antonio Fc (15) 1 - 1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (25) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Reno 1868 Fc (7) 3 - 1 Orange County SC (2) 2 - 0 
04:00FT Fresno Fc (24) 0 - 1 Real Monarchs Slc (6) 0 - 1 
04:30FT Phoenix Rising (5) 0 - 1 Portland Timbers II (10) 0 - 0 
04:30FT Sacramento Republic (4) 1 - 0 Las Vegas Lights Fc (28) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Bathlehem Steel Fc (14) 1 - 0 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (22) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Swope Park Rangers (11) 5 - 1 La Galaxy II (26) 2 - 0 
23:00FT New York Red Bulls II (13) 2 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds (8) 1 - 0 
     Ukraine: Persha Liga (1)
18:00FT Obolon-brovar Kyiv (7) 1 - 1 Ingulets Petrove (5) 0 - 0 
     Uruguay: Primera Division - Clausura (6)
20:00FT Liverpool Montevideo (6) 2 - 1 Defensor Sporting (4) 1 - 0
21:00FT Cerro (12) 4 - 2 CA River Plate (9) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Danubio (11) 3 - 1 Atletico Torque (5) 1 - 1 
21:00Awd El Tanque Sisley (14) 0 - 0 Progreso (10)  
21:00FT Wanderers (3) 1 - 2 Racing Montevideo (8) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Boston River (16) 1 - 0 Club Nacional (2) 0 - 0
     Venezuela: Segunda Division - Clausura (6)
21:00FT Libertador FC (11) 1 - 0 Diamantes De Guayana (2)  
21:00FT Petare Fc (8) 2 - 0 Angostura FC (4)  
21:00FT UCV (10) 0 - 0 Ca Furrial (6)  
21:00FT Yaracuyanos FC (9) 2 - 0 Real Frontera (5)  
21:30FT Atletico El Vigia FC (10) 3 - 0 Union Atl. Falcon (8)  
21:30FT Llaneros De Guanare (2) 1 - 0 Titanes Fc (4)  
     Zimbabwe: Premier League (2)
15:00FT Dynamos (13) 2 - 1 CAPS United (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Shabanie Mine (18) 1 - 1 Highlanders (7) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 14/10/2018 & the football fixtures from 14/10/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 14/10/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 14/10/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement