My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:45FT Croatia (3) 1 - 2 France (2) 0 - 1 
20:45FT England (3) 0 - 1 Denmark (2) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Iceland (4) 1 - 2 Belgium (1) 1 - 2 
20:45FT Italy (2) 1 - 1 Netherlands (3) 1 - 1 
20:45FT Poland (1) 3 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (4) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Portugal (1) 3 - 0 Sweden (4) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Finland (2) 1 - 0 Ireland (3) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Bulgaria (4) 0 - 1 Wales (1) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Norway (2) 1 - 0 Northern Ireland (4) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Romania (3) 0 - 1 Austria (1) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Russia (1) 0 - 0 Hungary (2) 0 - 0
20:45FT Scotland (1) 1 - 0 Czech Republic (2) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Slovakia (4) 2 - 3 Israel (3) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Turkey (3) 2 - 2 Serbia (4) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Lithuania (2) 0 - 0 Albania (3) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Belarus (1) 2 - 0 Kazakhstan (4) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Estonia (4) 1 - 1 Armenia (3) 1 - 1 
20:45FT Greece (2) 0 - 0 Kosovo (3) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Moldova (4) 0 - 4 Slovenia (1) 0 - 3 
20:45FT North Macedonia (1) 1 - 1 Georgia (2) 0 - 0 
 
23:00FT Palmeiras (8) 1 - 3 Coritiba (18) 1 - 2
 
00:00FT Venezuela (9) 0 - 1 Paraguay (4) 0 - 0
02:00FT Peru (8) 2 - 4 Brazil (1) 1 - 1
02:30FT Chile (7) 2 - 2 Colombia (3) 2 - 1
 
00:15FT Avai (9) 1 - 1 CSA (8) 1 - 1
02:30FT Guarani Campinas (17) 1 - 0 Cuiaba (2) 1 - 0
21:00FT Sampaio Correa (12) 3 - 0 Figueirense (16) 1 - 0
 
20:30FT Moto Club (4) 1 - 1 Sao Raimundo (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT River AC (3) 3 - 1 Santos AP (7) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Sinop FC (8) 0 - 2 SE Juventude (2) 0 - 1 
22:00Canc Luverdense 0 - 0 SE Juventude (2)  
 
20:00FT America-RN (1) 3 - 0 Guarany De Sobral (7) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Floresta (2) 2 - 0 Globo FC (6) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Coruripe (5) 1 - 0 ABC (1) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Potiguar de Mossoro (6) 3 - 2 Jacyoba AC (8) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Frei Paulistano (7) 0 - 0 Central SC (3) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Vitoria ES (8) 3 - 1 Aguia Negra (5) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Aparecidense (1) 2 - 1 Real Noroeste (2) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Operario VG (6) 1 - 1 Goiania (4) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Palmas (8) 0 - 3 Gama (1) 0 - 1 
22:00Canc Patrocinense 0 - 0 Atletico Alagoinhas (3)  
 
20:00FT Portuguesa-Rj (5) 1 - 1 Mirassol (3) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Nacional-PR (7) 0 - 3 Cascavel (4) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT Botev Vratsa II (5) 0 - 0 Sevlievo (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT AS Douanes (4) 1 - 1 RC Bobo Dioulasso (8)  
17:30FT AS Police (6) 0 - 0 ASFA Yennenga (9)  
17:30FT Asec-k (14) 0 - 0 Usfa (2)  
17:30FT Majestic (15) 1 - 2 Rail Club de Kadiogo (11)  
17:30FT Sonabel (5) 1 - 1 Asfb (16)  
17:30FT Vitesse FC (17) 1 - 1 Kozaf (12)  
19:45FT AS Leopards (10) 1 - 3 Salitas (1)  
19:45FT US Ouagadougou (3) 1 - 1 Rahimo (7)  
 
16:00FT D. La Serena (18) 4 - 2 Palestino (12) 2 - 0
18:30FT Cobresal (10) 0 - 1 Coquimbo Unido (14) 0 - 1
21:00FT Huachipato (6) 1 - 0 Everton de Vina (11) 1 - 0
23:30FT Colo Colo (17) 3 - 5 Union Espanola (2) 3 - 2
 
18:00FT Patriotas (20) 1 - 1 Deportivo Pasto (2) 0 - 0
21:00FT Deportivo Cali (4) 3 - 1 Chico (19) 3 - 1
23:00FT Once Caldas (7) 1 - 1 Cucuta (18) 0 - 1
 
14:30FT CS Don Bosco (8) 1 - 1 Sanga Balende (5)  
14:30FT JSK (14) 0 - 2 AS Veti Club (3)  
15:30FT Dauphin Noirs (11) 0 - 0 DC Motema Pembe (7)  
15:30Pst TP Mazembe (6) -:- Lubumbashi Sport (15)  
16:30FT RCK (13) 0 - 1 AS Maniema Union (1)  
 
15:00FT Solin (18) 1 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split II (15) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT A.E. Zakakiou (7) 1 - 0 Paeek Kerynias (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Ahironas Liopetriou (12) 2 - 0 Ypsonas (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Digenis Morphou (11) 2 - 0 Asil Lisis (14) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Kourris Erimis (18) 3 - 3 A.O. Ayias Napas (8) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Omonia Aradippou (15) 0 - 1 Akritas Chlorakas (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Omonoia Psevda (3) 1 - 1 PO Xylotympou 2006 (16) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Othellos Athienou (2) 1 - 2 Aris Limassol (1) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Thoi Lakatamias (17) 0 - 3 Anagennisi Derynias (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Alki Oroklinis (9) 1 - 1 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (4) 0 - 0 
 
18:15FT Mushuc Runa SC (8) 3 - 2 Independiente del Valle (7) 2 - 2
20:30FT Delfin SC (13) 2 - 2 Aucas (3) 0 - 1
23:00FT LDU de Quito (5) 5 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca (12) 4 - 0
 
17:00FT Wadi Degla (15) 0 - 2 El Gouna FC (13) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Hyeres (8) 1 - 0 RC Grasse (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Marignane (16) 1 - 2 Jura Sud Foot (14) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Marseille II (15) 1 - 1 Saint Priest (7) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Martigues (2) 0 - 2 Toulon (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Angers B (12) 1 - 1 Le Puy (4) 1 - 1 
 
16:30FT Bahlinger SC (12) 2 - 1 Bayern Alzenau (10) 1 - 1 
19:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf (18) 1 - 2 FC Giessen (20) 1 - 1 
19:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (22) 1 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II (14) 1 - 0 
 
10:30Pst Persiraja Aceh (7) -:- Bali United (2)  
10:30Pst PSIS Semarang (5) -:- PSS Sleman (16)  
13:15Pst Persib Bandung (1) -:- Persita Tangerang (14)  
 
15:00FT Foggia (15) 1 - 3 Bisceglie (9) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Citta di Varese (19) 0 - 1 P.D.H.A.E. (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sanremese (1) 1 - 0 Lavagnese (14) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (5) 1 - 0 Union Feltre (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Virtus Bolzano (4) 2 - 1 Luparense (3) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Scandicci (18) 0 - 1 Robur Siena (7) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Rende (17) 0 - 4 Cittanovese (1) 0 - 3 
 
11:45FT Sagan Tosu (15) 0 - 2 Kashima (6) 0 - 1
12:00FT FC Tokyo (3) 3 - 1 Shimizu S-pulse (17) 1 - 0
12:00FT Gamba Osaka (4) 1 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos (7) 1 - 1
12:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (8) 1 - 1 Urawa (9) 1 - 0
12:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (10) 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale (1) 0 - 0
12:00FT Vegalta Sendai (18) 0 - 0 Yokohama FC (13) 0 - 0
12:00FT Vissel Kobe (11) 1 - 1 Oita Trinita (12) 1 - 0
12:30FT Cerezo Osaka (2) 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare (16) 0 - 0
12:30FT Nagoya Grampus (5) 3 - 0 Consadole Sapporo (14) 2 - 0
 
12:00FT Albirex Niigata (5) 1 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka (1) 0 - 1
12:00FT Ehime FC (22) 1 - 4 Tokyo Verdy (8) 0 - 3
12:00FT Fagiano Okayama (15) 1 - 1 Tokushima Vortis (2) 0 - 0
12:00FT FC Ryukyu (19) 0 - 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma (18) 0 - 0
12:00FT Kanazawa (12) 4 - 2 Renofa Yamaguchi (21) 2 - 0
12:00FT Machida Zelvia (14) 3 - 0 Kyoto Sanga (7) 1 - 0
12:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (20) 2 - 2 Mito Hollyhock (13) 1 - 0
12:00FT Omiya Ardija (17) 0 - 0 JEF United Chiba (16) 0 - 0
12:00FT Tochigi SC (11) 0 - 1 Montedio Yamagata (9) 0 - 1
12:00FT Ventforet Kofu (6) 3 - 2 Kitakyushu (4) 2 - 1
12:30FT Jubilo Iwata (10) 1 - 0 V-varen Nagasaki (3) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT FC Gifu (6) 0 - 5 Blaublitz Akita (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Drita (4) 1 - 0 Trepca 89 (6) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Atlante FC (6) 0 - 1 Tampico Madero (8) 0 - 1 
04:05FT Tapatio (15) 0 - 0 Cancun FC (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Mazatlan FC W (10) 3 - 2 FC Juarez W (14) 2 - 2 
19:00FT CF America W (5) 0 - 0 Puebla W (11) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Club Leon W (16) 0 - 2 CD Guadalajara Chivas W (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Arsenal Tivat (2) 2 - 0 Igalo (4)  
15:00FT Bokelj (7) 1 - 1 Jedinstvo B. Polje (6)  
 
18:00FT jerv (7) 2 - 1 Ull/Kisa (13) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT FBC Melgar (8) 3 - 0 Atletico Grau (19) 1 - 0
20:15FT Sport Boys (17) 2 - 1 Cienciano (10) 1 - 0
22:30FT Cesar Vallejo (4) 2 - 1 Ayacucho FC (9) 2 - 0
 
12:00FT Dinamo Barnaul (3) 3 - 0 Lada Tolyati (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Novosibirsk FK (1) 1 - 0 Lada SOK (11) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Kolomna (15) 1 - 4 Zenit 2 (6) 0 - 1 
 
15:00Pst Slovan Bratislava B (14) -:- MSK Zilina B (13)  
 
13:00FT JKT Tanzania (16) 0 - 1 Ruvu Shooting (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Biashara Mara United (4) 1 - 0 Ihefu FC (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kinondoni MC (6) 0 - 0 Coastal Union (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Namungo FC (9) 2 - 1 Kagera Sugar (15) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT Buyuksehir B. (4) 1 - 0 Sakaryaspor (8) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Pazarspor (15) 4 - 2 Sivas Belediyespor (16) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (18) 0 - 1 Bugsasspor (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Etimesgut Belediyespor (12) 1 - 2 Elazigspor (6) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Kardemir Karabukspor (20) 0 - 2 Serik Belediyespor (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Kastamonuspor (19) 1 - 4 Pendikspor (11) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (9) 3 - 2 BB Bodrumspor (17) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Eyupspor (3) 2 - 1 Kirsehir Belediyespor (13) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Kirklarelispor (5) 2 - 0 Karacabey Birlikspor (7) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Turgutluspor (1) 1 - 0 Bayburt (14) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT 24 Erzincanspor (3) 4 - 1 Sanliurfaspor (19) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Ankara Demirspor (4) 2 - 2 Gumushanespor (15) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Nigde Belediyespor (16) 0 - 4 Manisa Buyuksehir (1) 0 - 3 
14:30FT Ergene Velimese Spor (17) 0 - 1 Sariyer (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Inegolspor (18) 2 - 3 Corum Belediyespor (10) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Sancaktepe Belediye (2) 1 - 0 Zonguldak Komurspor (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Amedspor (9) 1 - 0 Hacettepe SK (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (11) 2 - 1 Usakspor (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Afjet Afyonspor (14) 0 - 1 Kocaelispor (6) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT Merw (6) 3 - 1 FC Asgabat (5)  
13:00FT Altyn Asyr (1) 1 - 0 Kopetdag Asgabat (4)  
13:00FT Nebitci (7) 2 - 1 Energetik Mary (8)  
 
20:45FT Bala Town (3) 4 - 0 Barry Town (4) 3 - 0 

Get live football scores from 14/10/2020 & the football fixtures from 14/10/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 14/10/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 14/10/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement