My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:45FT Germany (2) 3 - 1 Ukraine (4) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Portugal (2) 0 - 1 France (1) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Sweden (4) 2 - 1 Croatia (3) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Switzerland (3) 1 - 1 Spain (1) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Azerbaijan (3) 0 - 0 Montenegro (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Cyprus (4) 2 - 1 Luxembourg (2) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Malta (2) 3 - 1 Andorra (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT San Marino (3) 0 - 0 Gibraltar (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Latvia (3) 1 - 1 Faroe Islands (1) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Chile (6) 2 - 0 Peru (9) 2 - 0
02:30FT Brazil (1) 1 - 0 Venezuela (8) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT RWDM 47 (6) 2 - 0 Lierse Kempenzonen (7) 0 - 0
21:00FT Club Brugge U23 (8) 1 - 1 KVC Westerlo (5) 1 - 1
 
20:30Pst Thes Sport (1) -:- KFC Dessel Sport  
21:00Pst La Louviere (15) -:- Francs Borains (6)  
21:00Pst Olympic Charleroi (9) -:- FCV Dender EH  
21:00Pst RFC de Liege (11) -:- K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (10)  
 
14:00FT Posusje (1) 7 - 0 Buducnost (11) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Gorazde (7) 1 - 2 Zvijezda (6) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Hnk Capljina (15) 1 - 1 Travnik (8) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Igman Konjic (13) 1 - 2 TOSK Tesanj (3) 1 - 1 
14:30FT NK Vis Simm-Bau (4) 1 - 0 Bratstvo Gracanica (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Orasje (12) 4 - 1 Jedinstvo Bihac (10) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Radnik Hadzici (9) 3 - 1 Nk Slaven Zivinice (16) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Rudar Kakanj (2) 1 - 0 Gosk Gabela (14) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (10) 0 - 3 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FK Jedinstvo Brcko (15) 2 - 4 Drina Zvornik (12) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Fk Podrinje (16) 0 - 2 Zvijezda (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Kozara Gradiska (7) 3 - 1 Fk Sutjeska Foca (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Ljubic Prnjavor (13) 1 - 2 Modrica (4) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Rudar Prijedor (1) 1 - 0 Sloboda Novi Grad (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sloga Doboj (9) 0 - 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (8) 0 - 0 
 
21:30FT Santos (6) 2 - 0 Internacional (4) 0 - 0
21:30FT Sport Recife (16) 0 - 2 Vasco Da Gama (17) 0 - 1
22:00FT Goias (20) 0 - 1 Atletico Paranaense (12) 0 - 1
 
00:15FT Oeste (20) 1 - 2 CRB (12) 0 - 1
 
01:00FT Remo (2) 0 - 2 Santa Cruz (1) 0 - 0
20:00FT Ferroviario (7) 0 - 0 Jacuipense (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Treze (9) 1 - 1 Manaus FC (6) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Sao Bento (9) 2 - 2 Tombense (5) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Ypiranga-RS (2) 2 - 3 Volta Redonda (6) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Criciuma (8) 0 - 2 Ituano (4) 0 - 2 
 
00:00FT Atletico Acreano (8) 1 - 2 Rio Branco (4) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Fast Clube-Am (2) 2 - 1 Bragantino PA (1) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Vilhenense (7) 4 - 0 Galvez (3) 3 - 0 
 
20:30FT SE Juventude (4) 0 - 1 River AC (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Salgueiro (2) 1 - 0 America-RN (1) 1 - 0 
 
00:30FT Caldense (6) 1 - 2 Tupynambas (4) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Brasiliense (1) 1 - 1 Bahia De Feira (5) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Bangu (6) 0 - 3 Portuguesa-Rj (5) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Toledo (8) 0 - 4 Mirassol (2) 0 - 1 
 
21:00Awd Marcilio Dias (4) 3 - 0 Sao Caetano (8)  
22:00FT Sao Luiz (2) 2 - 1 Joinville (6) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Chernomorets Balchik (2) 2 - 1 Septemvri Tervel (6) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Shumen 2007 (3) 2 - 0 Inter Dobrich (15) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Topoli 2010 (14) 1 - 2 Botev Novi Pazar (11) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Atletik Kuklen (9) 1 - 2 Dimitrovgrad (5) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Borislav Parvomay (10) 1 - 2 Rozova Dolina (6) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Gigant Saedinenie (3) 1 - 0 Rodopa Smolyan (8) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Izvor Gorski Izvor (11) 1 - 1 Karnobat (12) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Maritsa Plovdiv (4) 2 - 0 Levski Karlovo (7) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Sokol Markovo (16) 1 - 6 Chernomorets Burgas (1) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Vereya Stara Zagora (18) 2 - 4 Nesebar (15) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Yambol 1915 (14) 3 - 2 Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (13) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (2) 3 - 0 Haskovo (17) 3 - 0 
 
13:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (11) 1 - 0 Marek (3) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Bansko (18) 2 - 1 Granit Vladaya (16) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Chavdar Etropole (5) 1 - 0 Kyustendil (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (12) 1 - 1 Pirin Razlog (9) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Perun Kresna (15) 0 - 1 Belasitsa Petrich (4) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Pirin Gotse Delchev (8) 2 - 1 Levski Chepintsi (14) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Rilski Sportist (10) 1 - 0 Oborishte (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Vihren (2) 2 - 1 Slivnishki Geroy (13) 1 - 0 
 
18:30FT AS Douanes (5) 1 - 1 Sonabel (1)  
18:30FT Asec-k (15) 1 - 1 Asfb (18)  
18:30FT Majestic (8) 2 - 1 Usfa (2)  
18:30FT US Ouagadougou (7) 0 - 0 Salitas (3)  
18:30FT Vitesse FC (17) 0 - 1 ASFA Yennenga (9)  
20:45FT Rail Club de Kadiogo (4) 2 - 1 Royal FC (16)  
 
16:00FT Palestino (13) 3 - 1 Colo Colo (18) 1 - 0
21:00FT Deportes Iquique (14) 1 - 2 Curico Unido (4) 1 - 2
23:30FT Union Espanola (3) 3 - 2 Union La Calera (2) 3 - 0
 
22:30FT Bogota FC (4) 4 - 2 Depor FC (13) 3 - 1 
22:30FT Cortulua (1) 1 - 0 Real Cartagena (15) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Huila (7) 2 - 1 Tigres FC (14) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Leones FC (8) 1 - 2 Boca Juniors de Cali (12) 1 - 2 
22:30FT Llaneros (6) 1 - 1 Fortaleza FC (9) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Quindio (3) 1 - 0 Orsomarso (11) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Union Magdalena (2) 1 - 0 Real Santander (10) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Valledupar (5) 2 - 1 Barranquilla (16) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Lubumbashi Sport (14) 0 - 0 RCK (10)  
 
14:30FT Opatija (4) 2 - 1 Dugopolje (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Orijent Rijeka (12) 0 - 2 Solin (17) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT NK Udarnik 0 - 4 NK Osijek 0 - 1 
 
16:00Pst Amathus Ay. Tichona (14) -:- Olympias Limpion (2)  
16:00Pst Apona Anagias (6) -:- Oroklini/Troulloi (13)  
16:00Pst Elpida Astromeriti (11) -:- Enad P. Chrisohous (15)  
16:00Pst Halkanoras Idaliou (3) -:- Ethnikos Assias (4)  
16:00Pst Iraklis Yerolakkou (9) -:- Omonia 29is Maiou (1)  
16:00Pst O Kormakitis (16) -:- Apep Pitsilias (10)  
16:00Pst Ormideia (7) -:- Elia Lythrodonta (12)  
16:00Pst Peyia 2014 (5) -:- Meap Pera Choriou N. (8)  
 
14:00FT FC Sydvest 05 (9) 1 - 1 Middelfart (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Aarhus Fremad (4) 2 - 1 Dalum (6) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Frem (1) 2 - 0 Holbaek (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Naesby (12) 0 - 0 VSK Aarhus (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT B93 (2) 1 - 0 Oure FA (13) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Vanlose (6) 0 - 0 HIK (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde (8) 3 - 3 Avarta (12) 2 - 2 
14:45FT FA 2000 (5) 3 - 1 Naestved (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT AB Tarnby (14) 1 - 1 AB Copenhagen (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Skovshoved IF (13) 1 - 2 Hillerod Fodbold (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Bronshoj BK (11) 3 - 1 Slagelse (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nykobing FC (1) 2 - 0 Roskilde (10) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Gualaceo SC (6) 0 - 0 Chacaritas (5) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Duros del Balon (4) 2 - 2 UT Cotopaxi (7) 1 - 2 
22:30FT Fuerza Amarilla (9) 1 - 1 America de Quito (3) 1 - 1 
22:30FT Manta FC (2) 2 - 0 Nueve de Octubre (1) 2 - 0 
22:30FT Santa Rita (10) 0 - 0 Puerto Quito (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Pst AFC Wimbledon (11) -:- Wigan (24)  
17:00FT Bristol Rovers (21) 1 - 4 Fleetwood Town (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Crewe (13) 2 - 0 Peterborough (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Hull City (1) 2 - 0 Burton Albion (22) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Lincoln (2) -:- Gillingham (12)  
17:00FT Northampton (16) 0 - 1 Accrington ST (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Shrewsbury (23) 3 - 3 Swindon Town (19) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Sunderland (7) 1 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons (17) 1 - 1
 
17:00FT Bradford (22) 2 - 2 Exeter City (3) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Cambridge United (6) 1 - 1 Barrow (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Carlisle (5) 1 - 2 Cheltenham (2) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Colchester (12) 2 - 1 Leyton Orient (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Forest Green (4) 1 - 2 Mansfield Town (19) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Harrogate Town (15) 1 - 1 Crawley Town (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Morecambe (11) 1 - 1 Stevenage (23) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Oldham (17) 0 - 2 Scunthorpe (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Port Vale (14) 3 - 4 Tranmere (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Walsall (16) 0 - 1 Southend (24) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Altrincham (4) 1 - 2 Aldershot Town (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Barnet (20) 1 - 3 Bromley (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Chesterfield (17) 1 - 2 Maidenhead (9) 1 - 0 
17:00Canc Notts County (6) 0 - 0 Macclesfield  
17:00FT Sutton Utd (2) 5 - 1 Kings Lynn (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Torquay (1) 1 - 1 Boreham Wood (18) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Woking (7) 1 - 1 Yeovil Town (23) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Alfreton (17) 3 - 1 Farsley Celtic (8) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Blyth Spartans (22) 0 - 3 Hereford (16) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Darlington 1883 (15) 1 - 2 AFC Telford United (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Gateshead (5) 2 - 2 Brackley Town (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gloucester City (1) 4 - 4 Bradford Park Avenue (10) 3 - 2 
17:00FT Kettering (18) 1 - 2 Curzon Ashton (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Southport (7) 0 - 2 Spennymoor Town (11) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT Billericay (15) 2 - 0 Slough Town (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chelmsford (14) 0 - 1 Hampton & Richmond (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chippenham (12) 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet United (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dorking Wanderers (2) 4 - 1 Tonbridge Angels (10) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough (7) 4 - 0 Braintree (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Havant & Wville (13) 2 - 1 Oxford City (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (8) 1 - 2 Welling (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Maidstone Utd (6) 0 - 2 Dartford (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Atherton Collieries (9) -:- South Shields (6)  
17:00Pst Buxton (3) -:- Basford United (2)  
17:00Pst FC Utd of Manchester (13) -:- Stalybridge (18)  
17:00Pst Gainsborough (10) -:- Stafford Rangers (22)  
17:00Pst Grantham Town (21) -:- Warrington Town (4)  
17:00Pst Morpeth Town FC (16) -:- Matlock Town (8)  
17:00Pst Nantwich Town (15) -:- Ashton United (19)  
17:00Pst Scarborough (11) -:- Mickleover Sports (1)  
17:00Pst Whitby (7) -:- Lancaster (12)  
 
17:00Pst AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13) -:- Biggleswade Town (16)  
17:00Pst Banbury United (18) -:- Lowestoft Town (14)  
17:00Pst Bromsgrove Sporting (19) -:- Leiston FC (21)  
17:00Pst Coalville (1) -:- Alvechurch (17)  
17:00Pst Hednesford Town (20) -:- Barwell (22)  
17:00Pst Hitchin (10) -:- St Ives (11)  
17:00Pst Kings Langley (9) -:- Redditch (6)  
17:00Pst Royston Town (8) -:- Nuneaton (15)  
17:00Pst Rushall Olympic (4) -:- Tamworth (5)  
17:00Pst Stourbridge (7) -:- Needham Market (2)  
17:00Pst Stratford (3) -:- Peterborough Sports (12)  
 
17:00Pst Chesham United (7) -:- Weston Super Mare (15)  
17:00Pst Gosport Borough (11) -:- Swindon Supermarine (6)  
17:00Pst Harrow Borough (16) -:- Dorchester (19)  
17:00Pst Hartley Wintney (14) -:- Truro City (4)  
17:00Pst Hendon (9) -:- Taunton Town (8)  
17:00Canc Merthyr 0 - 0 Poole Town (1)  
17:00Pst Metropolitan Police (5) -:- Tiverton (2)  
17:00Pst Salisbury (3) -:- Farnborough (18)  
17:00Pst Walton Casuals (12) -:- Beaconsfield (20)  
17:00Pst Yate Town (17) -:- Wimborne Town (13)  
 
14:30FT Manchester Untied W (1) 2 - 2 Manchester City W (5) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Aston Villa W (10) 0 - 1 Birmingham City W (6) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Everton W (4) 1 - 1 Reading W (7) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Bristol City W (12) 2 - 2 Tottenham W (11) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Annecy (18) 1 - 1 FC Bastia-Borgo (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Bourg-en-bresse 01 (12) 0 - 0 Creteil (4) 0 - 0 
 
19:00Pst Caen B (5) -:- Saint Pryve (1)  
19:00Pst Chateaubriant (2) -:- Guingamp B (11)  
19:00Pst Poissy (16) -:- Fleury Merogis (6)  
19:00Pst Sainte-Genevieve (3) -:- Versailles 78 FC (10)  
19:00Pst US Granvillaise (4) -:- Blois F.41 (14)  
19:30Pst Lorient II (12) -:- Rouen (9)  
19:30Pst Plabennec ST (8) -:- Saint-Malo (13)  
19:30Pst Vannes (15) -:- Chartres (7)  
 
16:30Pst St Maur Lusitanos (8) -:- Schiltigheim (15)  
17:00Pst Haguenau (4) -:- Reims II (12)  
18:00Pst Entente S St Gratien (14) -:- Sedan (13)  
19:00Pst Belfort (10) -:- Auxerre B (7)  
19:00Pst Bobigny AC (5) -:- Saint Quentin (16)  
19:00Pst Epinal (2) -:- Beauvais (11)  
19:00Pst Lens II (3) -:- Gazelec FC Ajaccio (9)  
19:00Pst Metz B (6) -:- Gobelins (1)  
 
19:00Pst Andrezieux (6) -:- Saint Priest (8)  
19:00Pst Aubagne (1) -:- Vallieres (12)  
19:00Pst Jura Sud Foot (14) -:- Hyeres (7)  
19:00Pst Martigues (4) -:- Frejus-Saint-Raphael (5)  
19:00Pst Monaco II (13) -:- Marseille II (16)  
19:00Pst Monts dOr Azergues (2) -:- Lyon II (10)  
19:00Pst RC Grasse (11) -:- Marignane (15)  
19:00Pst Toulon (3) -:- Louhans-Cuiseaux (9)  
 
19:00Pst Angouleme (14) -:- Angers B (7)  
19:00Pst Bergerac (11) -:- Nantes B (10)  
19:00Pst Beziers (1) -:- Moulins Yzeure (8)  
19:00Pst Bourges 18 (15) -:- Stade Montois (16)  
19:00Pst Canet Roussillon (12) -:- Le Puy (6)  
19:00Pst Chamalieres FC (13) -:- Bourges Foot (9)  
19:00Pst Les Herbiers (5) -:- Trelissac FC (2)  
19:00Pst Romorantin (4) -:- Colomiers (3)  
 
14:00FT Le Havre W (12) 0 - 2 Bordeaux W (3) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Dijon W (7) 1 - 0 Montpellier W (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Guingamp W (8) 1 - 1 Paris FC W (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Reims W (9) 1 - 2 FC Fleury 91 W (5) 0 - 1 
17:30FT GPSO 92 Issy W (10) 0 - 14 Paris Saint Germain W (1) 0 - 7 
 
15:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (14) 1 - 1 FC Magdeburg (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hallescher FC (5) 1 - 1 Hansa Rostock (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (12) 3 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (9) 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg (20) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Wehen (8) 3 - 1 FSV Zwickau (17) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Waldhof Mannheim (11) 4 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 (4) 2 - 0 
 
15:00Pst FC Augsburg II (9) -:- FC Schweinfurt 05 (4)  
15:00Pst FC Memmingen (16) -:- Schalding-heining (11)  
15:00Pst FC Nurnberg II (2) -:- Wacker Burghausen (10)  
15:00Pst FV Illertissen (12) -:- 1896 Rain Am Lech (13)  
15:00Pst SpVgg Bayreuth (3) -:- SpVgg Greuther Furth II (7)  
15:00Canc SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (18) 0 - 0 TSV Aubstadt (5)  
15:00Pst TSV 1860 Rosenheim (15) -:- VfB Eichstatt (6)  
15:00Pst TSV Buchbach (8) -:- SV Heimstetten (14)  
15:00Pst VFR Garching (17) -:- Viktoria Aschaffenburg (1)  
 
15:00FT Ahlen (21) 1 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach II (10) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Bonner SC (20) 1 - 0 SV Rodinghausen (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Koln II (5) 1 - 0 Wuppertaler SV (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II (3) 3 - 2 Fortuna Koln (4) 2 - 1 
15:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (9) 4 - 1 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (18) 0 - 2 VfB Homberg (15) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (19) 0 - 4 Preussen Munster (6) 0 - 2 
 
15:00Pst CFR Pforzheim (11) -:- Goeppinger SV (3)  
15:00Pst FV Ravensburg (8) -:- Noettingen (5)  
15:00Pst Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9) -:- SSV Reutlingen (13)  
15:00Pst Stuttgarter Kickers (2) -:- Freiberg (1)  
15:00Pst TSG Backnang (12) -:- SV Linx (16)  
15:30Pst Freiburger FC (20) -:- TSV Ilshofen (15)  
15:30Pst FSV 08 Bissingen (4) -:- FCA Walldorf II (19)  
16:30Pst FC 08 Villingen (10) -:- Neckarsulmer SU (7)  
16:30Pst SV Oberachern (17) -:- SV Sandhausen ll (21)  
 
14:00Pst Bremer Sv (2) -:- Leher (4)  
14:15Pst Blumenthaler SV (6) -:- SFL Bremerhaven (3)  
16:00Pst OSC Bremerhaven (16) -:- FC Union 60 (17)  
 
15:00Pst TSB Flensburg (3) -:- SV Frisia 03 RL (6)  
15:00Pst TSV Bordesholm (1) -:- Husumer SV (8)  
15:00Pst TSV Kronshagen (4) -:- TSV Altenholz (2)  
 
15:00Pst FC Dornbreite Luebeck (7) -:- SV Eichede (2)  
15:00Pst Pansdorf (6) -:- Union Neumuenster (4)  
17:30Pst Oldenburger SV (3) -:- Eutin 08 (9)  
 
15:00Pst FC Hanau 93 (4) -:- SC Waldgirmes (7)  
15:30Pst Huenfelder SV (18) -:- FC 1931 Eddersheim (19)  
15:30Pst KSV Baunatal (13) -:- VFB Ginsheim (16)  
15:30Pst SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6) -:- SV Zeilsheim (9)  
16:00Pst FV Bad Vilbel (12) -:- SV Steinbach 1920 (11)  
18:00Pst FC 1906 Erlensee (20) -:- TUS Dietkirchen (15)  
 
16:00Pst SV Roechling (7) -:- FV Dudenhofen (2)  
16:30Pst FSV Jaegersburg (5) -:- Wormatia Worms (1)  
16:30Pst FV Diefflen (3) -:- FV Eppelborn (12)  
16:30Pst TuS Mechtersheim (11) -:- Hertha Wiesbach (9)  
 
20:00FT WA All Stars (17) 1 - 1 Berekum Chelsea (15) 1 - 1 
 
09:00FT Hong Kong Pegasus (5) 4 - 2 BC Rangers (7) 3 - 0 
11:30FT Kitchee SC (4) 0 - 0 Lee Man Warriors FC (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Canc Grindavik (4) 0 - 0 Leiknir F. (12)  
15:00Canc IBV Vestmannaeyjar (6) 0 - 0 Fram Reykjavik (3)  
15:00Canc Keflavik (1) 0 - 0 Magni (11)  
15:00Canc Thor Akureyri (5) 0 - 0 Leiknir R. (2)  
15:00Canc Throttur Reykjavik (10) 0 - 0 Vikingur Olafsiik (9)  
15:00Canc Vestri (7) 0 - 0 Afturelding (8)  
 
10:30Pst Persela Lamongan (18) -:- Barito Putera (17)  
10:30Pst Persik Kediri (13) -:- PSM Makassar (6)  
13:15Pst Bhayangkara FC (11) -:- PS Tira (10)  
15:30Pst Arema FC (12) -:- Persita Tangerang (14)  
 
16:00FT Virtus Entella (19) 0 - 2 Venezia (5) 0 - 0
 
21:45FT Livorno (14) 1 - 2 Carrarese (3) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT Vado (13) 0 - 0 Derthona (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Empoli W (4) 1 - 1 Inter W (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Bari Pink W (11) 0 - 2 Fiorentina W (5) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Florentia W (8) 1 - 2 Juventus W (1) 1 - 0 
 
07:00FT Consadole Sapporo (13) 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu (14) 0 - 0
07:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (7) 1 - 1 Yokohama FC (15) 1 - 1
07:00FT Shimizu S-pulse (17) 3 - 1 Cerezo Osaka (4) 0 - 0
08:00FT Gamba Osaka (3) 0 - 4 Vegalta Sendai (18) 0 - 2
09:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (9) 6 - 2 Urawa (10) 4 - 1
10:00FT Kashima (5) 1 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale (1) 0 - 1
 
06:00FT Blaublitz Akita (1) 1 - 0 FC Gifu (4) 0 - 0 
06:00FT FC Imabari (7) 3 - 1 Yscc (18) 2 - 1 
06:00FT Gainare Tottori (6) 1 - 0 Grulla Morioka (12) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Kataller Toyama (5) 2 - 3 Fukushima United (11) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (9) 2 - 3 Fujieda MYFC (10) 1 - 1 
 
05:00FT Suzuka Unlimited FC (5) 3 - 0 Reinmeer Aomori (15) 1 - 0 
06:00FT FC Osaka (8) 0 - 2 Kochi United (14) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Nara Club (13) 1 - 1 Honda FC (4) 1 - 1 
 
06:00FT Ehime FC Ladies W (10) 1 - 5 JEF United Chiba W (6) 0 - 2 
06:00FT Niigata W (5) 0 - 0 NTV Beleza W (3) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Nojima Stella W (8) 0 - 1 Iga Kunoichi W (9) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Sendai W (7) 1 - 2 Urawa W (1) 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT Queretaro W (7) 1 - 1 Puebla W (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cruz Azul W (14) 0 - 0 Santos Laguna W (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Pumas UNAM W (6) 1 - 0 Mazatlan FC W (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Dordrecht (20) 0 - 2 De Graafschap (3) 0 - 1
19:45FT NAC Breda (4) 1 - 0 Telstar (7) 0 - 0
22:00FT Roda (11) 2 - 0 MVV (18) 1 - 0
 
15:30Pst AFC Amsterdam (1) -:- Jong FC Volendam (11)  
15:30Pst Noordwijk (17) -:- De Treffers (18)  
15:30Pst SVV Scheveningen (16) -:- Quick Boys (4)  
16:00Pst ASWH (2) -:- TEC (13)  
16:00Pst Kozakken Boys (7) -:- Excelsior Maassluis (15)  
16:00Pst Spakenburg (3) -:- Rijnsburgse Boys (6)  
16:30Pst Jong Sparta Rotterdam (14) -:- Ijsselmeervogels (5)  
16:30Pst Katwijk (8) -:- HHC (9)  
16:30Pst Koninklijke HFC (10) -:- GVVV Veenendaal (12)  
 
14:00FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija (3) 1 - 1 FK Tikves (2) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FK Osogovo (8) 1 - 0 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Plackovica (9) 1 - 3 Bregalnica Stip (1) 0 - 2 
14:00FT FK Rosoman 83 (10) 1 - 2 FK Pobeda (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FK Sasa (6) 2 - 0 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FK Drita (9) 1 - 1 Kadino (7) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FK Skopje (1) 6 - 0 KF Vardari Forino (8) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Gostivar (2) 3 - 0 Teteks (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Veleshta (3) 0 - 0 FK Ohrid (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Vlazrimi 77 (6) 2 - 0 FK Korabi (5) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Coleraine FC (9) 0 - 2 Linfield (2) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Glenavon FC (6) -:- Carrick Rangers (11)  
19:30FT Larne (1) 2 - 1 Crusaders FC (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Skeid (2) 0 - 0 Fredrikstad (1) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Alta (4) 0 - 0 hodd (3)  
 
15:00FT Egersund (3) 7 - 2 Sotra (7) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Arendal (5) 3 - 3 Bryne (1) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT Mosaset Al Bireh (9) 1 - 0 Thaqafi Tulkarm (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hilal Al-Quds (8) 1 - 1 Tubas (10) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT GKS Jastrzebie (16) 0 - 3 LKS Lodz (2) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Puszcza Niepolomice (11) 1 - 0 Odra Opole (8) 0 - 0 
13:40FT Widzew Lodz (12) 2 - 0 Resovia Rzeszow (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Radomiak Radom (5) 0 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Korona Kielce (9) 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (18) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT GKS Katowice (1) 4 - 1 Kks 1925 Kalisz (8) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Pogon Siedlce (11) 1 - 2 SKRA Czestochowa (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Stal Rzeszow (7) 3 - 3 Bytovia Bytow (12) 2 - 2 
14:15FT Lech Poznan ll (17) 2 - 1 Slask Wroclaw ll (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gornik Polkowice (2) 2 - 1 Garbarnia Krakow (15) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz (19) 2 - 2 Blekitni Stargard (16) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Sokol Ostroda (6) 1 - 0 Motor Lublin (10) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Estoril (1) 5 - 1 Cova de Piedade (13) 2 - 0 
 
11:00FT ACS Sirineasa (4) 4 - 3 Pandurii TG JIU (21) 3 - 1 
11:00FT Comuna Recea (18) 2 - 0 Unirea 2004 Slobozia (15) 1 - 0 
11:00FT CSM Slatina (14) 1 - 0 Metaloglobus (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT CSM Scolar Resita (17) 2 - 1 Universitatea Cluj (13) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bucovina Radauti (3) 2 - 0 SJ Vaslui (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Dante Botosani (7) 0 - 2 Husana Husi (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Somuz Falticeni (5) 3 - 1 Bradu Borca (8) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Stiinta Miroslava (1) 0 - 1 Foresta Suceava (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT CS Faurei (7) 1 - 1 CSM Focsani 2007 (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT CSM Bacau (8) 0 - 2 Viitorul Ianca (5) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Otelul Galati (2) 3 - 1 Csm Ramnicu Sarat (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sporting Liesti (6) 3 - 0 Sportul Chiscani (9) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Agricola Borcea (6) 2 - 0 Gloria Albesti (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Axiopolis Cernavoda (2) 0 - 0 Mostistea Ulmu (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT CS Afumati (1) 1 - 0 Gloria Popesti Leordeni (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT CS Tunari (3) 1 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti II (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Voluntari II (7) 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Metalul Buzau (5) 3 - 0 Concordia II (9) 2 - 0 
 
14:00Pst ACS Industria Galda (10) -:- Avantul Reghin (4)  
14:00FT CS Hunedoara (7) 0 - 0 Unirea Ungheni (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir (2) 1 - 0 Unirea Alba Iulia (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Unirea DEJ (1) 3 - 3 Sanatatea Cluj (5) 2 - 1 
 
13:00FT Biolog-novokubansk (13) 3 - 1 Druzhba Maykop (12) 1 - 0 
13:00FT FK Makhachkala (11) 0 - 1 Kuban Krasnodar (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Kuban (1) 2 - 1 Legion (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk (3) 1 - 0 Forte Taganrog (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol (8) 0 - 1 Inter Cherkessk (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Spartak Nalchik (7) 0 - 0 Mashuk-kmv (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:10FT Al-Sharq (5) 0 - 0 Afif (14) 0 - 0 
14:15FT Al Mojzel (13) 1 - 2 Al Najma (3) 1 - 1 
14:20FT Al-Khlood (4) 2 - 1 Al Orubah (1) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Hetten FC (11) 2 - 1 Al Selmiyah (10) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Al-Wajj (2) 4 - 3 Al-Washm (9) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Cowdenbeath (5) 0 - 1 Raith Rovers (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Inverness CT (3) 1 - 0 East Fife (4) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Berwick (11) 1 - 3 East Stirlingshire (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Civil Service Strollers (10) 1 - 0 Gretna (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dalbeattie Star (15) 0 - 0 Edinburgh University (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT East Kilbride (5) 1 - 1 BO Ness United (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Edusport Academy (14) 2 - 3 Stirling University (9) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Gala Fairydean (8) 2 - 0 Bsc Glasgow (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Spartans (7) 0 - 2 Bonnyrigg Rose (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Vale Of Leithen (17) 0 - 4 Cumbernauld Colts (12) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT FK Dubocica (11) 0 - 0 FK Graficar (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Fk Loznica (7) 4 - 4 Borac Cacak (5) 2 - 3 
14:00FT Zeleznicar Pancevo (15) 0 - 3 FK IMT Beograd (9) 0 - 1 
 
14:00Pst Dukla Banska Bystrica (1) -:- MFK Dubnica (13)  
14:00Pst FK Poprad (15) -:- STK 1914 Samorin (9)  
14:00Pst Liptovsky Mikulas (2) -:- Partizan Bardejov (12)  
14:00Pst MSK Zilina B (11) -:- KFC Komarno (10)  
14:00Pst Puchov (6) -:- FC Kosice (5)  
16:00Pst ZP Sport Podbrezova (4) -:- FC petrzalka 1898 (8)  
19:00Pst MFK Skalica (3) -:- Slovan Bratislava B (14)  
 
18:00FT Aluminij (9) 1 - 2 NK Domzale (5) 1 - 0 
 
14:30Pst DOB (3) -:- Nk Brezice (4)  
14:30Pst Drava Ptuj (12) -:- Primorje (14)  
14:30Pst Jadran Dekani (13) -:- Smartno 1928 (15)  
14:30Pst Krsko (11) -:- Nafta (5)  
14:30Pst Radomlje (1) -:- Bilje (6)  
14:30Pst Triglav Kranj (7) -:- Beltinci (10)  
15:00Pst Rudar Velenje (9) -:- Krka (2)  
 
15:00FT Fuenlabrada (10) 1 - 1 Espanyol (2) 0 - 1
17:15FT Almeria (4) 2 - 1 Mirandes (9) 2 - 1
19:30FT Girona (14) 0 - 1 Mallorca (1) 0 - 1
19:30FT Lugo (12) 1 - 0 Albacete (21) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT CD Valle de Egues (9) 0 - 2 UCD Burlades (8)  
17:30FT Beti Onak (2) 1 - 1 UDC Txantrea (6)  
17:30FT CD Huarte (1) 1 - 0 CD Pamplona (7)  
18:00FT AD San Juan (3) 0 - 0 Corellano (10)  
18:00FT CD Subiza (4) 0 - 0 Beti Kozkor (5)  
 
17:00FT CD Baztan (6) 1 - 1 Pena Azagresa (9)  
17:00FT CD Lourdes (11) 0 - 0 CD Murchante (8)  
17:00FT Fontellas (10) 2 - 2 Pena Sport (1)  
17:15FT Cirbonero (4) 1 - 1 CD Cortes (7)  
17:30FT Bidezarra (5) 0 - 1 Ardoi (2)  
 
16:30FT Cartes (3) 4 - 0 Selaya (7)  
16:45FT SD Barreda Balompie (10) 0 - 1 Vimenor (4)  
17:30FT UM Escobedo (1) 0 - 0 SD Solares (9)  
18:00FT Castro FC (8) 0 - 0 Gimnastica de Torrelavega (6)  
 
17:30FT Pasaia KE (2) 3 - 1 Lagun Onak (11)  
18:30FT Sodupe (6) 0 - 0 CD Vitoria (5)  
19:00FT SCD Durango (4) 0 - 1 Ariznabarra (10)  
 
14:00FT Oerebro Syrianska IF (12) 2 - 1 karlstad BK (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Taeby FK (11) 1 - 3 Gefle IF (7) 1 - 3 
16:00FT IFK Haninge BRB (4) 10 - 2 IFK Berga (15) 5 - 0 
17:00FT IF Sylvia (5) 2 - 0 IK Frej (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Assyriska Turabdin (5) 4 - 2 Eskilsminne IF (14) 3 - 2 
15:00FT Tvaakers If (11) 1 - 1 Lindome Gif (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Linkoping City (9) 4 - 0 Fk Karlskrona (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT lunds BK (13) 1 - 2 FC Trollhaettan (7) 1 - 1 
 
16:00Pst FC Black Stars (12) -:- FC Zurich II (10)  
16:00Pst FC Breitenrain Bern (9) -:- SC Bruhl (6)  
16:00Pst Sion II (14) -:- Munsingen (16)  
16:30Pst FC Basel II (11) -:- AC Bellinzona (13)  
17:00Pst FC Koniz (15) -:- Stade Nyonnais (8)  
17:00Pst Rapperswil (5) -:- FC Bavois (3)  
17:00Pst SC Cham (2) -:- Yverdon-Sport FC (1)  
17:00Pst SC YF Juventus (4) -:- Etoile Carouge FC (7)  
 
18:00Pst FC Azzurri 90 LS (13) -:- BSC Young Boys II (1)  
18:00Pst FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (11) -:- Vevey (10)  
18:00Pst Meyrin (9) -:- FC Oberwallis Naters (8)  
18:00Pst US Terre Sainte (7) -:- Bulle (5)  
18:30Pst Martigny Sports (14) -:- Lancy (4)  
20:00Pst CS Chenois (2) -:- Olympique de Geneve (12)  
20:30Pst Team Vaud U21 (6) -:- FC Echallens (3)  
 
17:00Pst FC Luzern II (6) -:- SC Goldau (14)  
17:00Pst FC Schotz (11) -:- FC Bassecourt (7)  
17:00Pst Zug 94 (8) -:- Solothurn (3)  
18:00Pst SC Buochs (12) -:- FC Baden (2)  
18:00Pst SV Muttenz (13) -:- FC Wohlen (5)  
 
16:00Pst Linth (4) -:- FC Gossau (3)  
17:00Pst Hongg (12) -:- FC St. Gallen II (10)  
18:00Pst Thalwil (5) -:- FC Dietikon (13)  
 
12:00FT Nong Bua Pitchaya (1) 4 - 0 Sisaket (16) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Ayutthaya United (7) 2 - 0 Chainat (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Chiangmai FC (4) 3 - 0 Uthai Thani Forest (18) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Customs United (12) 0 - 0 Samut Sakhon FC (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Nakhon Pathom United (2) 4 - 0 Khon Kaen United (5) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT BB Bodrumspor (13) 2 - 1 Karacabey Birlikspor (6) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Elazigspor (18) 0 - 1 Kirklarelispor (10) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Kardemir Karabukspor (20) 0 - 5 Anadolu Selcukluspor (11) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (7) 0 - 1 Sakaryaspor (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Pendikspor (17) 3 - 5 Buyuksehir B. (3) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Serik Belediyespor (5) 0 - 3 Eyupspor (1) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Sivas Belediyespor (14) 0 - 0 Etimesgut Belediyespor (8) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Turgutluspor (2) 2 - 1 Kastamonuspor (15) 1 - 1 
 
12:00Pst Corum Belediyespor (15) -:- Amedspor (6)  
12:00FT Gumushanespor (18) 1 - 4 Duzyurtspor (2) 1 - 3 
12:00FT Hacettepe SK (14) 1 - 1 Usakspor (3) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Inegolspor (16) 1 - 0 Ergene Velimese Spor (13) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kocaelispor (9) 0 - 1 Sancaktepe Belediye (7) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Manisa Buyuksehir (1) 3 - 1 Kahramanmarasspor AS (12) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Sariyer (5) 1 - 0 24 Erzincanspor (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Zonguldak Komurspor (11) 2 - 0 Sanliurfaspor (19) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (1) 2 - 1 Bayrampasa (5) 0 - 1 
12:00FT 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (2) 0 - 0 Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (11) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Bergama Belediyespor (7) 1 - 1 Silivrispor (12) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Modafen FK (10) 1 - 0 Adiyamanspor (4) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Sultanbeyli Bld. (17) 1 - 1 Karakopru (14) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Yeni Orduspor (6) 1 - 1 Bursa Yildirim Spor (3) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Energetik Mary (8) 1 - 5 Nebitci (7)  
12:00FT Kopetdag Asgabat (4) 0 - 3 Altyn Asyr (1)  
12:45FT Sagadam (3) 4 - 0 Ahal (2)  
 
16:30FT Bala Town (3) 4 - 1 Penybont (6) 3 - 1 
16:30FT Newtown AFC (9) 3 - 2 Flint Town United (11) 1 - 1 
19:15FT The New Saints (1) 2 - 1 Barry Town (4) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 14/11/2020 & the football fixtures from 14/11/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 14/11/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 14/11/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement