SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Spain: Primera Division (1)
22:00FT Celta Vigo (9) 0 - 0 Leganes (16) 0 - 0
     Argentina: Superliga (1)
02:00FT Huracan (4) 0 - 0 Argentinos Jrs (25) 0 - 0
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (1)
21:30FT Charleroi (6) 2 - 0 Gent (8) 0 - 0
     Germany: Bundesliga (1)
21:30FT FC Nurnberg (17) 0 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg (8) 0 - 0
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (1)
21:00FT Willem II (13) 0 - 3 ADO Den Haag (11) 0 - 1
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (2)
21:00FT Portimonense (11) 3 - 1 Vitoria Setubal (10) 2 - 0
23:15FT SC Braga (3) 4 - 0 Feirense (16) 2 - 0
     Scotland: Premiership (1)
21:45FT Livingston (6) 5 - 0 Heart of Midlothian (5) 0 - 0
     Albania: Superliga (1)
19:00FT Partizani (1) 0 - 0 FK Kukesi (3) 0 - 0 
     Australia: A-League (1)
10:55FT Brisbane Roar FC (9) 2 - 4 Melbourne Victory (2) 2 - 4
     Bahrain: Premier League (2)
15:15Pst East Riffa Club (5) -:- Al Najma Club (4)  
18:15Pst Malkiya (7) -:- Budaiya (8)  
     Belgium: Super League Women (2)
21:00FT Anderlecht W (2) 2 - 2 Gent W (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Standard Liege W (3) 2 - 1 OH Leuven W (5) 0 - 0 
     Croatia: Prva HNL (1)
19:00FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (4) 2 - 2 HNK Gorica (5) 1 - 1
     Cyprus: Division 2 (1)
19:00FT Othellos Athienou (3) 5 - 0 Karmiotissa Polemidion (7) 1 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (1)
18:00FT Ethnikos Assias (12) 3 - 1 Apea Akrotiriou (10) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (1)
19:00FT Banik Ostrava (3) 0 - 0 Sigma Olomouc (14) 0 - 0
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
20:00FT Odense (7) 1 - 2 Aalborg (5) 1 - 0
     England: Championship (1)
21:45FT Sheffield Utd (4) 1 - 2 West Brom (3) 1 - 1
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 2 (3)
21:00FT Middlesbrough U23 (7) 2 - 2 West Brom U23 (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Southampton U23 (4) 2 - 1 Newcastle U23 (6) 0 - 0 
21:00Pst Wolves U23 (2) -:- Fulham U23 (10)  
     France: Ligue 2 (8)
21:00FT Chateauroux (12) 0 - 0 Auxerre (13) 0 - 0
21:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio (14) 1 - 1 Le Havre (9) 0 - 1
21:00FT Grenoble (5) 0 - 1 Paris FC (6) 0 - 1
21:00FT Lorient (4) 1 - 1 Niort (7) 0 - 1
21:00FT Nancy (19) 1 - 1 Estac Troyes (8) 0 - 0
21:00FT Orleans (11) 1 - 3 Ajaccio (15) 1 - 1
21:00FT Red Star FC 93 (20) 3 - 0 Sochaux (18) 1 - 0
21:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (2) 3 - 0 Beziers (16) 1 - 0
     France: National (8)
21:00FT Bourg-en-bresse 01 (14) 1 - 1 Quevilly (7) 0 - 1 
21:00Pst Chambly Thelle FC (4) -:- Avranches (11)  
21:00FT Cholet (8) 2 - 1 PAU (13) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Concarneau (10) 0 - 1 Boulogne (5) 0 - 1 
21:00Pst Drancy (18) -:- Rodez (3)  
21:00FT Entente S St Gratien (16) 0 - 0 Le Mans (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Lyon Duchere (6) 0 - 0 Villefranche (12) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Marignane (9) 3 - 0 Dunkerque (17) 1 - 0 
     France: FA Cup (1)
21:00AP Charitoise US 1 - 1
(1 - 3)
Bourges Foot * 1 - 0 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (2)
19:30FT Holstein Kiel (5) 1 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld (14) 0 - 1
19:30FT MSV Duisburg (15) 1 - 2 Hamburger SV (1) 1 - 2
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
20:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (14) 1 - 1 Fortuna Koln (17) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (1)
20:30FT VfB Lubeck (2) 3 - 0 Holstein Kiel II (6) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (2)
20:00FT TuS Erndtebruck (8) 2 - 1 Sportfreunde Siegen (9) 1 - 0 
21:15FT SC Paderborn 07 II (15) 8 - 1 Eintracht Rheine (14) 4 - 0 
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Goa (3) 5 - 1 NorthEast United (4) 0 - 0
     India: Ileague (1)
13:30FT Indian Arrows (10) 0 - 0 Aizawl FC (9) 0 - 0 
     Iran: Pro League (3)
13:30FT Sanat Naft (11) 2 - 1 Saipa (8) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Tractor Sazi (4) 1 - 2 Foolad FC (7) 0 - 1 
14:45FT Persepolis FC (3) 3 - 1 Pars Jonoubi JAM (6) 1 - 0 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (5)
15:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv (6) 1 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (4) 1 - 1 Hapoel Katamon (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel Akko (11) 0 - 0 Hapoel Afula (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Petah Tikva (15) 3 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (8) 4 - 1 Hapoel Bney Lod FC (14) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (1)
22:00FT Foggia (17) 3 - 1 Cremonese (13) 3 - 1 
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (1)
15:30FT Empoli U19 (16) 1 - 1 AC Milan U19 (14) 0 - 0 
     Lebanon: Premier League (1)
15:00FT Al Ansar (3) 4 - 0 Shabab Al Sahel (7)  
     Malta: Premier League (1)
20:00FT Gzira United (1) 2 - 1 St. Andrews FC (10) 1 - 0 
     Malta: Division 1 (2)
20:00FT Lija Athletic (3) 2 - 1 Qrendi (6) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Pembroke Athleta (11) 0 - 1 San Gwann FC (13) 0 - 0 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Apertura Playoffs (1)
04:35FT Club America 0 - 0 Cruz Azul 0 - 0 
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (10)
21:00FT Almere City FC (9) 2 - 3 Jong Ajax (8) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Cambuur (12) 0 - 1 Twente (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT FC Eindhoven (16) 1 - 3 Waalwijk (13) 1 - 1
21:00FT FC OSS (6) 1 - 1 Helmond Sport (19) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Go Ahead Eagles (3) 0 - 0 Den Bosch (2) 0 - 0
21:00FT Jong Utrecht (17) 4 - 1 Dordrecht (18) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Roda (5) 2 - 1 FC Volendam (15) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Sparta Rotterdam (1) 5 - 0 Jong AZ (20) 2 - 0
21:00FT Telstar (14) 2 - 4 Jong PSV (7) 1 - 2 
21:05FT NEC Nijmegen (11) 0 - 1 MVV (10) 0 - 1 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women (4)
20:30FT Achiless 29 W (9) 1 - 9 PSV/Eindhoven W (1) 1 - 6 
20:30FT Excelsior W (8) 0 - 6 Ajax W (3) 0 - 3 
20:30FT Heerenveen W (7) 0 - 2 Twente W (2) 0 - 0 
20:30FT VV Alkmaar W (5) 2 - 3 ADO Den Haag W (4) 2 - 1 
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (1)
21:45FT Glenavon FC (3) 4 - 0 Coleraine FC (6) 2 - 0 
     Pakistan: Premier League (4)
12:00Canc Ashraf Sugar Mills -:- Pakistan Air Force (2)  
12:00FT Karachi Port Trust (12) 0 - 2 Afghan FC (10) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Pakistan Army (5) 1 - 1 Muslim (11) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Pakistan Navy (9) 0 - 1 Wapda (3) 0 - 1 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
19:00FT Wisla Plock (12) 1 - 2 Wisla Krakow (7) 0 - 1
21:30FT Jagiellonia (3) 0 - 4 Zaglebie Lubin (10) 0 - 3
     Qatar: Stars League (3)
15:00Pst Al-Duhail SC (2) -:- Al-Sailiya (3)  
17:30Pst Al Kharaitiyat (12) -:- Al Ahli Doha (5)  
17:30Pst Al Sadd (1) -:- Al-Khor (11)  
     Romania: Liga I (1)
20:00FT Concordia (13) 3 - 6 Politehnica Iasi (8) 1 - 2
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (3)
14:05FT Al-Nassr (2) 4 - 0 Al-Raed (13) 3 - 0 
14:15FT Al Taawon (3) 3 - 0 Al-Fayha (12) 1 - 0 
16:45FT Al Baten (14) 1 - 3 Al-Ittihad FC (15) 0 - 1 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (1)
18:00Pst Generation Foot (4) -:- Niarry Tally (12)  
     Serbia: Super Liga (1)
19:00FT FK Partizan (3) 0 - 0 Macva (10) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division (1)
22:00FT Malaga (2) 1 - 0 Cadiz (6) 0 - 0
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (1)
23:00FT Villa Santa Brigida (3) 0 - 0 Tamaraceite (2)   
     Switzerland: Challenge League (1)
21:00FT Servette FC (1) 4 - 1 Rapperswil (8) 0 - 1
     Syria: Premier League (7)
14:00FT Al Jaish (2) 1 - 0 Al Shorta (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al Karamah (11) 0 - 1 Al Nawaeir (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Al Majd (12) 3 - 2 Al-Sahel (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Al Taliya (4) 2 - 1 Al-Wathba (7) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Herafio Halab (14) 0 - 1 Hutteen SC (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tishreen (1) 0 - 0 Al-Ittihad Aleppo (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Al Wahda (3) 1 - 0 Jableh SC (13) 1 - 0 
     Turkey: Super Lig (1)
19:30FT Goztepe (12) 0 - 0 Bursaspor (10) 0 - 0
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (1)
18:00FT Istanbulspor AS (12) 1 - 1 Umraniyespor (4) 0 - 1 
     UAE: Arabian Gulf League (4)
14:45FT Al-Ittihad Kalba (8) 3 - 1 Al-Wasl FC (12) 0 - 1
14:45FT Al Fujairah SC (11) 0 - 1 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (4) 0 - 0
16:30Pst Al Ain (3) -:- Al Wahda FC (5)  
17:35FT Al-Jazira (2) 3 - 1 Al Nasr (9) 0 - 0
     Uganda: Premier League (3)
15:00FT SC Villa (12) 2 - 0 Express FC (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Nyamityobora (15) 2 - 0 Ndejje University (14) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Tooro United (11) 1 - 0 Maroons FC (13) 1 - 0 
     Wales: Premier League (5)
21:45FT Bala Town (5) 1 - 1 The New Saints (3) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Caernarfon Town (7) 4 - 0 Aberystwyth Town (6) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Cardiff MET (8) 4 - 0 llanelli AFC (11) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Carmarthen Town (10) 2 - 3 Barry Town (2) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Cefn Druids AFC (9) 1 - 2 GAP Connah S Quay FC (1) 0 - 0 
     Wales: Division 1 (1)
21:30FT Ton Pentre (14) 0 - 2 Cambrian & Clydach (4)  

Get live football scores from 14/12/2018 & the football fixtures from 14/12/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 14/12/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 14/12/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement