My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:30FT Manchester City (1) 1 - 0 Chelsea (3) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Burnley (20) -:- Leicester (10)  
17:00FT Newcastle (19) 1 - 1 Watford (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Norwich (17) 2 - 1 Everton (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Wolves (8) 3 - 1 Southampton (12) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Aston Villa (13) 2 - 2 Manchester United (7) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Saint Etienne (20) 1 - 2 Lens (7) 1 - 0
22:00FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 2 - 0 Stade Brestois 29 (13) 1 - 0
 
16:30FT FC Koln (9) 0 - 4 Bayern Munich (1) 0 - 2
16:30FT FSV Mainz 05 (10) 1 - 0 VfL Bochum (11) 0 - 0
16:30FT Union Berlin (5) 2 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim (4) 1 - 1
16:30FT VfB Stuttgart (17) 0 - 2 RB Leipzig (7) 0 - 1
16:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (15) 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin (13) 0 - 0
19:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (12) 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen (3) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Sampdoria (16) 1 - 2 Torino (10) 1 - 1
19:00FT Salernitana (20) 0 - 3 Lazio (8) 0 - 2
21:45FT Juventus (5) 2 - 0 Udinese (14) 1 - 0
 
17:15Pst OH Leuven (11) -:- KV Mechelen (7)
19:30Pst Zulte Waregem (16) -:- Oostende (15)
21:45FT Club Brugge KV (3) 2 - 0 St. Truiden (13) 1 - 0
 
19:45FT NEC Nijmegen (9) 0 - 0 Heracles (12) 0 - 0
21:00FT Feyenoord (3) 0 - 1 Vitesse (4) 0 - 0
21:00FT Twente (6) 2 - 0 Heerenveen (10) 0 - 0
22:00FT Go Ahead Eagles (11) 0 - 2 Waalwijk (14) 0 - 2
 
18:00FT Nigeria (1) 3 - 1 Sudan (3) 2 - 0
21:00FT Guinea-Bissau (4) 0 - 1 Egypt (2) 0 - 0
 
17:45FT Skenderbeu Korce (8) 0 - 0 Laci (2) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Tirana (1) 0 - 0 Vllaznia (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Chelghoum (15) 3 - 1 WA Tlemcen (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hussein Dey (10) 0 - 0 ES Setif (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Onze Bravos (7) 0 - 3 C.R.D. Libolo (10)  
16:00FT Sagrada Esperanca (2) 0 - 0 Primeiro de Agosto (3)  
17:00FT Kabuscorp SC (12) 1 - 1 Desportivo Huila (9)  
 
08:05Pst Central Coast Mariners FC (5) -:- Newcastle Jets FC (11)
10:45FT Adelaide United (7) 2 - 2 Melbourne City (4) 0 - 1
10:45FT Sydney FC (6) 1 - 1 Brisbane Roar FC (12) 1 - 1
13:05Pst Perth Glory FC (8) -:- Wellington Phoenix (9)
 
21:00FT Bahia De Feira (5) 2 - 2 Bahia (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Jacuipense (2) 1 - 0 Doce Mel (9) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Atletico Alagoinhas (1) 4 - 1 Vitoria Da Conquista (10) 2 - 1 
 
20:00FT Crato (6) 0 - 1 Pacajus SC (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Uniclinic Atletico Clube (8) 1 - 3 Ferroviario (2) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Caucaia EC (1) 2 - 0 Icasa (7) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Iguatu (5) 1 - 2 Maracana EC (3) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Flamengo PI (7) 0 - 0 4 de Julho (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Oeirense (5) 1 - 1 River AC (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Parnahyba (8) 0 - 3 Fluminense PI (1) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Sergipe (3) 2 - 1 Falcon (8) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Olympiakos Nicosia (9) 1 - 2 Pafos FC (5) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Ethnikos Achnas (12) 0 - 3 Apoel Nicosia (7) 0 - 2 
 
14:30FT Akritas Chlorakas (1) 3 - 0 PO Xylotympou 2006 (11) 2 - 0 
14:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas (15) 0 - 2 Omonia 29is Maiou (13) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Asil Lisis (16) 0 - 0 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Ermis (6) 1 - 2 Paralimni (2) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (4) 3 - 0 Ahironas Liopetriou (12) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Nea Salamis (3) 3 - 2 Anagennisi Derynias (8) 2 - 1 
14:30FT Othellos Athienou (9) 3 - 2 Omonia Aradippou (14) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Apep Pitsilias (12) 0 - 1 Iraklis Gerolakkou (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Digenis Akritas M. (6) 1 - 1 Thoi Lakatamias (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT ENY Digenis Ipsonas (2) 1 - 0 Pegia 2014 (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Meap Pera Choriou N. (3) 2 - 0 Halkanoras Idaliou (13) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Cardiff (20) 0 - 1 Blackburn (3) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Luton (11) 3 - 2 Bournemouth (2) 2 - 0
17:00Pst Barnsley (24) -:- Blackpool (15)  
17:00FT Derby (23) 2 - 0 Sheffield Utd (12) 0 - 0
17:00FT Fulham (1) 6 - 2 Bristol City (16) 5 - 2 
17:00FT Huddersfield (7) 1 - 1 Swansea (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Middlesbrough (6) 2 - 1 Reading (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Millwall (13) 0 - 1 Nottingham Forest (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Peterborough (22) 1 - 4 Coventry (9) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Preston (14) 1 - 1 Birmingham (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT QPR (4) 1 - 0 West Brom (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Accrington ST (10) 1 - 1 Sunderland (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT AFC Wimbledon (20) 0 - 0 Morecambe (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bolton (17) 2 - 0 Ipswich (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cheltenham (14) 1 - 1 Charlton (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Crewe (22) 0 - 0 Shrewsbury (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Doncaster (24) 1 - 2 Wigan (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Fleetwood Town (19) 1 - 0 Rotherham (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gillingham (23) 1 - 3 Burton Albion (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lincoln (18) 0 - 1 Cambridge United (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Portsmouth (9) 1 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (8) 4 - 2 Plymouth (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Wycombe (1) 2 - 0 Oxford United (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Newport County (6) 4 - 0 Harrogate Town (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Bradford (11) 2 - 1 Salford City (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bristol Rovers (16) 2 - 0 Hartlepool (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Carlisle (19) 1 - 1 Crawley Town (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Colchester (22) 0 - 2 Barrow (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Exeter City (8) 2 - 0 Scunthorpe (23) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mansfield Town (7) 2 - 0 Walsall (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Northampton (4) 1 - 1 Forest Green (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Port Vale (9) 1 - 3 Swindon Town (5) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Stevenage (20) 3 - 3 Sutton Utd (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Tranmere (2) 2 - 0 Rochdale (18) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Barnet (15) 1 - 4 Chesterfield (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Grimsby (9) 2 - 0 Altrincham (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wealdstone (19) 2 - 1 Dover (23) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Blyth Spartans (17) 2 - 0 Gloucester City (18) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Chester (16) -:- Brackley Town (2)  
17:00FT Darlington 1883 (11) 0 - 1 Kidderminster (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hereford (14) 0 - 2 Gateshead (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kettering (8) 3 - 0 Curzon Ashton (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leamington (15) 0 - 2 AFC Fylde (3) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Chelmsford (17) 0 - 0 Welling (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough (10) 5 - 2 Hungerford Town (9) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Hampton & Richmond (15) 1 - 2 Dorking Wanderers (1) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (14) 3 - 1 Bath City (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Oxford City (4) 1 - 2 Billericay (21) 1 - 2 
 
17:00FT Bamber Bridge (2) 0 - 0 FC Utd of Manchester (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Buxton (4) 3 - 3 Warrington Town (5) 2 - 3 
17:00FT Gainsborough (16) 1 - 0 Basford United (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT South Shields (3) 2 - 0 Radcliffe Borough (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stafford Rangers (9) 0 - 0 Hyde United (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stalybridge (15) 0 - 1 Scarborough (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Whitby (7) 0 - 2 Atherton Collieries (10) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Witton Albion (21) 0 - 1 Matlock Town (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Banbury United (1) 2 - 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bromsgrove Sporting (15) 0 - 2 Alvechurch (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Coalville (2) 4 - 0 Tamworth (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Hitchin (19) 4 - 0 St Ives (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lowestoft Town (20) 1 - 1 Biggleswade Town (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nuneaton (21) 0 - 0 Rushall Olympic (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Barwell (16) 2 - 2 Peterborough Sports (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Redditch (17) 3 - 0 Stratford (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Royston Town (8) 1 - 2 Leiston FC (7) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Beaconsfield (13) 2 - 0 Dorchester (19) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Chesham United (8) -:- Tiverton (17)  
17:00FT Hartley Wintney (18) 1 - 0 Merthyr (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hendon (14) 0 - 2 Truro City (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Poole Town (9) 2 - 1 Gosport Borough (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Salisbury (15) 1 - 3 Metropolitan Police (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Swindon Supermarine (16) 0 - 4 Hayes & Yeading (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Taunton Town (4) 3 - 1 Wimborne Town (22) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Walton Casuals (10) 0 - 0 Farnborough (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Weston Super Mare (6) 3 - 0 Kings Langley (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Yate Town (5) 2 - 1 Harrow Borough (12) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Bishop S Stortford (4) 5 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Bognor Regis (12) 2 - 2 Horsham (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bowers (19) 0 - 1 Carshalton Athletic (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cray Wanderers (20) 1 - 2 Corinthian Casuals (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Haringey Borough (14) 0 - 0 Enfield Town (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kingstonian (5) 2 - 0 Wingate & Finchley (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Lewes (3) 3 - 0 Merstham (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Margate (10) 0 - 3 AFC Hornchurch (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Worthing (1) 4 - 0 Leatherhead (22) 3 - 0 
 
20:00FT Guingamp (12) 0 - 0 Grenoble (16) 0 - 0
20:00FT Nancy (20) 2 - 1 SC Bastia (14) 1 - 0
20:00FT Rodez (9) 0 - 2 Dijon (11) 0 - 1
20:00FT Toulouse (1) 1 - 1 PAU (8) 0 - 0
21:00FT Sochaux (3) 3 - 2 Caen (15) 0 - 2
 
16:00FT Versailles 78 FC (1) 3 - 1 Saint Pryve (6) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Romorantin (13) 2 - 3 Guingamp B (5) 2 - 0 
19:00FT US Granvillaise (11) 2 - 2 Poissy (10) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Vitre (15) 4 - 1 Blois F.41 (4) 2 - 1 
 
19:00FT Beauvais (5) 2 - 1 Lens II (15) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Fleury Merogis (2) 0 - 1 Saint Quentin (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Metz B (9) 0 - 3 Gobelins (1) 0 - 2 
 
19:00FT Monaco II (9) 0 - 1 Marignane (6) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT Angers B (13) 1 - 1 Chamalieres FC (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Bourges 18 (7) 4 - 1 Colomiers (14) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Les Herbiers (11) 2 - 1 Montpellier B (15) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Moulins Yzeure (2) 1 - 1 Angouleme (3) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Stade Montois (16) 0 - 4 Nantes B (6) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Montpellier W (5) 3 - 0 AS Saint-Etienne W (11) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Paris FC W (3) 1 - 0 GPSO 92 Issy W (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Reims W (6) 0 - 1 FC Fleury 91 W (4) 0 - 0 
 
20:30Pst Grand Santi (7) -:- Etoile Matoury (5)  
20:30Pst Loyola Omnisports Club (9) -:- ASC Ouest (6)  
20:30FT Montsinery (4) 2 - 0 Remire (1)  
20:30FT Olympique Cayenne (8) 1 - 3 Karib (2)  
 
14:30FT FC Nurnberg (4) 1 - 2 SC Paderborn 07 (9) 0 - 2
14:30FT FC St. Pauli (1) 2 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue (17) 1 - 1
14:30FT Werder Bremen (6) 3 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (14) 0 - 0
21:30FT SV Darmstadt 98 (2) 2 - 2 Karlsruher SC (10) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (2) 4 - 0 SV Meppen (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SC Freiburg II (11) 2 - 3 FC Magdeburg (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (9) 3 - 2 SV Wehen (10) 1 - 2 
15:00FT VfL Osnabruck (8) 2 - 1 FC Saarbrucken (7) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Berekum Chelsea (14) 0 - 0 Asante Kotoko (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Mons Calpe SC (6) 1 - 3 Europa FC (2) 0 - 2 
19:30FT St Joseph S FC (3) 6 - 0 Europa Point (10) 3 - 0 
 
17:15FT Asteras Tripolis (7) 1 - 0 Volos NFC (9) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Lamia (11) 2 - 1 Ionikos (12) 1 - 0
19:30FT Apollon Smirnis (14) 0 - 0 Aris Thessalonikis (8) 0 - 0
19:30FT PAOK (2) 3 - 0 OFI (6) 0 - 0
 
14:45FT Olympiacos B (6) 2 - 2 Kavala (17) 2 - 0 
17:00Pst Trikala (10) -:- Olympiakos Volou (15)  
 
14:45FT Irodotos (16) 0 - 0 Panathinaikos B (6) 0 - 0 
14:45Pst Rodos (8) -:- AEK Athens B (1)  
 
22:00Pst Hard Rock (3) -:- Mt. Rich (7)  
22:00Pst Hurricanes SC (2) -:- Camerhogne (4)  
 
09:00Pst Southern (1) -:- BC Rangers (5)  
11:30Pst Lee Man Warriors FC (3) -:- Eastern SC (4)  
 
16:00Pst ATK (6) -:- Bengaluru FC (8)
 
10:30Pst Rajasthan United (13) -:- Indian Arrows (6)  
13:00Pst Mohammedan SC (4) -:- Churchill Brothers (12)  
16:00Pst TRAU (7) -:- Kenkre  
 
12:45FT Newroz (17) 0 - 0 Naft Al Janoob (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Al Karkh (16) 0 - 0 Erbil (13) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Al Najaf (6) 2 - 2 Al Zawraa (4) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya (5) 1 - 1 Al Sinaa (11) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Naft Al Wasat (3) 4 - 1 Al-Qasim (14) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT Hapoel Tel Aviv (4) 2 - 2 Hap. Nazareth-Illit (13) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Hapoel Haifa (9) 2 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva (14) 1 - 1 
19:50FT Hapoel Katamon (12) 1 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Cremonese (4) 2 - 0 Como (11) 1 - 0
15:00FT Reggina (14) 0 - 2 Brescia (2) 0 - 2
17:15FT Pisa (1) 1 - 3 Frosinone (6) 1 - 0
 
13:30FT Roma W (3) 2 - 1 Empoli W (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Florentia W (6) 2 - 1 Lazio W (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Verona W (12) 0 - 6 AC Milan W (4) 0 - 4 
 
14:00FT Kariobangi Sharks (4) 3 - 1 AFC Leopards (14) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Mathare United (17) 1 - 2 Kenya Police (9) 1 - 0 
 
14:15FT Safa (9) 1 - 0 Tadamon Sour (6)  
14:15FT Shabab El-Bourj (5) 2 - 1 Sporting Beirut (12)  
16:45FT Al Ahed (1) 3 - 0 Shabab Al Sahel (3)  
 
13:00Pst Policia -:- Sporting Macau (7)
15:00FT CDSL Benfica (2) 6 - 0 Casa de Portugal (10) 2 - 0 
 
17:30FT Bakaridjan (2) 3 - 1 AS Douanes de Sikasso (17)  
17:30FT US Bougouni (14) 2 - 2 Afrique Football Elite (13)  
18:00FT Djoliba AC (1) 1 - 2 USC Kita (8)  
20:00Pst Lafia Club de Bamako (16) -:- Onze Createurs (4)  
 
03:00FT Club Queretaro (14) 1 - 3 U.N.A.M. - Pumas (1) 1 - 2 
05:00FT Necaxa (18) 0 - 4 Monterrey (6) 0 - 3
 
09:15FT Friends Club (14) 1 - 3 Nepal Army (4)  
13:00FT Three Star (3) 1 - 0 Sankata (5)
 
17:30FT ADO Den Haag (5) 2 - 0 FC OSS (17) 0 - 0 
 
15:30Pst SVV Scheveningen (14) -:- GVVV Veenendaal (18)  
16:00Pst Excelsior Maassluis (10) -:- Noordwijk (9)  
16:00Pst Kozakken Boys (16) -:- Ijsselmeervogels (15)  
16:00Pst Quick Boys (7) -:- HHC (6)  
16:00Pst Rijnsburgse Boys (4) -:- Jong FC Volendam (13)  
16:00Pst Spakenburg (12) -:- TEC (11)  
16:30Pst Jong Sparta Rotterdam (2) -:- ASWH (17)  
19:00Pst De Treffers (8) -:- Katwijk (1)  
 
17:00FT Carrick Rangers (9) 2 - 2 Glenavon FC (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Larne (5) 0 - 1 Dungannon Swifts (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Linfield (1) 1 - 0 Ballymena United (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Portadown FC (11) 0 - 0 Coleraine FC (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Warrenpoint Town (12) 0 - 1 Crusaders FC (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Annagh United (2) 1 - 2 Ballinamallard Utd (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Queens University (12) 3 - 1 Knockbreda (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Ards (6) 1 - 3 Dundela (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ballyclare Comrades (8) 1 - 2 Institute FC (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dergview (7) 1 - 1 Loughgall (4) 1 - 0 
 
14:55FT Muscat Club (11) 2 - 0 Al Ittihad Salalah (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Al Msnaa (4) 2 - 1 Al Suwaiq SC (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Nizwa (14) 1 - 2 Sohar (8) 0 - 2 
15:00Pst Saham (13) -:- Al Rustaq SC (6)  
15:05FT Al Nahda Club (3) 2 - 2 Oman Club (7) 0 - 1 
15:25FT Dhofar (1) 2 - 1 Bahla (10) 2 - 0 
18:15FT Al Seeb (2) 2 - 0 Al Nasr Salalah (5) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT Boavista (10) 1 - 1 GIL Vicente (5) 1 - 0
20:00FT Benfica (3) 1 - 1 Moreirense (14) 0 - 0
20:00FT SC Braga (4) 0 - 1 Maritimo (9) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Casa Pia (2) 0 - 1 Academico Viseu (13) 0 - 1
17:30FT Penafiel (7) 4 - 3 Vilafranquense (11) 2 - 2 
 
17:00FT CDC Montalegre (9) 2 - 1 Guimaraes B (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sanjoanense (6) 1 - 2 Oliveirense (1) 1 - 1 
 
16:00Pst AC Libertas (5) -:- Folgore (7)  
16:00Pst Cailungo (14) -:- Faetano (9)  
16:00Pst Murata (8) -:- Virtus (4)  
 
14:40FT Al Taee (11) 1 - 2 Damac FC (5) 1 - 1 
17:05FT Al-Nassr (2) 4 - 0 Al-Faisaly FC (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Al-Ahli Jeddah (9) 1 - 0 Al-Hazm (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Al-Hilal Saudi FC (4) 3 - 2 Al Taawon (13) 2 - 2 
 
14:25FT Al-Sadd (10) 2 - 4 Al Entesar (8) 1 - 1 
14:35FT Al Bukayriyah (7) 1 - 0 Al Arabi SC (1) 1 - 0 
14:35FT Al-Lewaa (11) 1 - 1 Tuwaiq (9) 0 - 0 
14:35FT Al-Saqer (4) 0 - 1 Al Dahab (14) 0 - 0 
15:10FT Al-Wajj (3) 0 - 2 Al-Riyadh (2) 0 - 1 
18:10FT Al Rawdhah (6) 2 - 2 Al-Washm (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:10FT Al Taraji (3) 1 - 1 Al Najma (1) 1 - 1 
14:55FT Arar (14) 1 - 1 Al-Ansar (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Ayr Utd (7) 0 - 2 Morton (8) 0 - 1
17:00FT Dunfermline (10) 1 - 0 Hamilton Academical (6) 1 - 0
17:00FT Inverness CT (2) 2 - 2 Queen of the South (9) 0 - 1
17:00FT Raith Rovers (4) 1 - 2 Arbroath (1) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Airdrieonians (2) 3 - 2 Falkirk (5) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Alloa Athletic (8) 1 - 1 Queens Park (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cove Rangers (1) 1 - 0 Montrose (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dumbarton (9) 2 - 0 East Fife (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Peterhead (7) 1 - 1 Clyde (6) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Annan Athletic (3) 2 - 2 Forfar Athletic (2) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Elgin City (8) 1 - 1 Albion Rovers (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kelty Hearts (1) 2 - 2 Edinburgh City (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stenhousemuir (5) 0 - 2 Cowdenbeath (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stranraer (7) 3 - 3 Stirling Albion (6) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Brechin (4) 4 - 0 Fort William (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Buckie Thistle (2) 4 - 0 Formartine United (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Deveronvale (11) 3 - 4 Wick Academy (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (5) 0 - 2 Fraserburgh (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Keith (14) 5 - 1 Strathspey Thistle (16) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Lossiemouth (15) 0 - 0 Forres Mechanics (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Nairn County (9) 0 - 3 Brora Rangers (3) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Rothes (7) 3 - 0 Huntly (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Turriff Utd (17) 0 - 3 Clachnacuddin (10) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Berwick (7) 3 - 1 Civil Service Strollers (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Cumbernauld Colts (16) 4 - 3 Edinburgh University (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Dalbeattie Star (9) 3 - 2 Bsc Glasgow (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT East Stirlingshire (8) 4 - 5 East Kilbride (5) 3 - 3 
17:00FT Edusport Academy (10) 2 - 2 Rangers B (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gala Fairydean (11) 0 - 3 Bonnyrigg Rose (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Gretna (17) 3 - 3 Celtic B (4) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Spartans (2) 8 - 0 Vale Of Leithen (18) 5 - 0 
17:00FT Stirling University (14) 1 - 1 BO Ness United (12) 1 - 1 
 
18:15Pst Bo Rangers (1) -:- Bai Bureh Warriors (17)  
18:15Pst Ports Authority (14) -:- Kamboi Eagles (6)  
21:00Pst Mighty Blackpool (12) -:- Central Parade (3)  
 
17:30Pst Ourense CF (3) -:- Viveiro CF (15)  
18:00FT Choco (12) 2 - 1 Polvorin (2)  
18:00FT Deportivo La Coruna B (7) 0 - 0 Noia (14)  
18:00FT Somozas (1) 2 - 1 Atletico Arnoia (16)  
 
17:15Pst CE Campos (12) -:- PE Sant Jordi (6)  
17:30FT CE Felanitx (18) 1 - 0 Rotlet Molinar (15)  
17:30FT Manacor (3) 2 - 0 San Rafael (19)  
18:45FT Collerense (13) 0 - 3 Llosetense (4)  
 
16:45FT El San Martin (17) 0 - 0 Praviano (5)  
17:00FT CD Tuilla (7) 1 - 2 Real Titanico (14)  
17:00FT UP Langreo II (20) 1 - 2 Mosconia (18)  
17:30FT Luarca (15) 2 - 2 Urraca (9)  
21:00FT Roces (19) 0 - 0 Oviedo B (1)  
 
16:30FT Cartes (10) 2 - 0 Colindres (16)  
17:15FT UM Escobedo (2) 3 - 1 SD Torina (6)  
18:00FT Atletico Albericia (14) 1 - 1 Vimenor (4)  
18:00FT Castro FC (9) 0 - 1 Samano (5)  
 
17:00FT San Ignacio (4) 0 - 0 Beasain (3)  
17:15Pst Urduliz (13) -:- Portugalete (1)  
17:30FT Anaitasuna (10) 2 - 0 Beti Gazte (19)  
17:30FT Pasaia KE (12) 0 - 0 Deusto (9)  
17:30FT Tolosa (20) 0 - 3 Deportivo Alaves B (2)  
18:00FT Amurrio (14) 0 - 0 Lagun Onak (17)  
18:00FT SCD Durango (7) 0 - 1 Basconia (6)  
18:00FT SD Leioa (11) 3 - 0 Aurrera de Ondarroa (16)  
19:00Pst Barakaldo (5) -:- CD Vitoria (8)  
19:00FT Uritarra (18) 1 - 1 Santutxu (15)  
 
17:00FT Torrellano (7) 1 - 1 Atletico Saguntino (3)  
18:00FT Torrent (5) 0 - 3 Roda CF (4)  
18:30FT Villarreal C (11) 4 - 1 Silla (10)  
19:00FT CD Acero (8) 2 - 1 Callosa Deportiva (15)  
 
16:30FT Mirandes B (5) 2 - 0 Almazan (8)  
16:45Pst La Virgen del Camino (13) -:- Atletico Tordesillas (4)  
17:00FT Atletico Astorga (11) 2 - 1 Palencia (9)  
18:15FT Ciudad Rodrigo (17) 0 - 2 Bembibre (6)  
 
13:00FT Arucas (2) 2 - 2 Atletico Paso (7)  
13:00FT Union Viera (12) 0 - 1 Tenerife B (3)  
14:00Pst SD Tenisca (14) -:- Gran Tarajal (15)  
20:00FT UD Las Zocas (17) 0 - 4 CD Marino (10)  
 
16:30Pst Avance Ezcabarte (6) -:- Beti Onak (12)  
17:00FT CD Pamplona (7) 0 - 1 Corellano (14)  
17:30FT CD Subiza (1) 2 - 1 CD Valle de Egues (13)  
18:00FT CD Gares (15) 1 - 2 CD Azkoyen (8)  
18:30FT UCD Burlades (11) 0 - 1 CD Cortes (9)  
 
07:00Pst Tefana (4) -:- AS Pirae (1)  
 
15:00FT Biashara Mara United (16) 3 - 3 Kagera Sugar (10) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Dodoma Jiji FC (7) 1 - 1 Geita Gold FC (11) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Ratchaburi (12) 0 - 1 Chiangrai United (6) 0 - 0
13:00FT Nong Bua Pitchaya (8) 3 - 2 Chonburi FC (3) 2 - 1
13:00FT Prachuap (15) 1 - 2 Suphanburi (14) 0 - 0
14:00FT Khon Kaen United (11) 0 - 0 Port FC (4) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Ayutthaya United (12) 1 - 3 Muang Loei United (7) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Sukhothai FC (2) 2 - 2 Trat FC (1) 1 - 1 
13:30Pst Udon Thani (4) -:- Chainat (6)  
14:00FT Chiangmai FC (8) 2 - 0 Kasetsart FC (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Customs United (14) 2 - 0 Ranong FC (10) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT Adana Demirspor (8) 1 - 1 Kayserispor (9) 1 - 0
15:00FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (12) 2 - 0 Rizespor (18) 1 - 0
15:00FT Sivasspor (11) 1 - 1 Trabzonspor (1) 1 - 1
18:00FT Antalyaspor (17) 1 - 1 Fenerbahce (3) 0 - 0
 
12:30FT Denizlispor (18) 0 - 1 Manisa Buyuksehir (9) 0 - 1
15:00FT Istanbulspor AS (7) 1 - 0 Umraniyespor (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Kocaelispor (13) 1 - 2 Ankaragucu (2) 1 - 1
 
11:00FT Bursa Yildirim Spor (7) 1 - 0 Batman Petrolspor (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Arnavutkoy Belediyespor (4) 0 - 2 Kutahyaspor (2) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Bergama Belediyespor (12) 2 - 1 Elazigspor (17) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Fatsa Belediyespor (11) 1 - 1 Hendekspor (14) 1 - 1 
 
15:05FT Al-Wasl FC 2 - 1 Al Ain 0 - 1 
18:00FT Al-Jazira 1 - 2 Al Wahda FC 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Indeni (11) 1 - 0 Chambishi FC (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Kafue Celtic (14) 2 - 2 Forest Rangers (10) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Kansanshi (15) 0 - 5 Red Arrows (1) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Konkola Blades (18) 2 - 0 Lusaka Dynamos (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nkana FC (4) 1 - 1 Zanaco (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Prison Leopards (12) 2 - 1 Buildcon (7) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 15/01/2022 & the football fixtures from 15/01/2022 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 15/01/2022 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 15/01/2022 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2022

Livescore Data Services


advertisement