My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:30FT Southampton (14) 1 - 2 Burnley (10) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Norwich (20) 0 - 1 Liverpool (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Mallorca (18) 1 - 0 Alaves (14) 0 - 0
17:00FT Barcelona (1) 2 - 1 Getafe (5) 2 - 0
19:30FT Villarreal (8) 2 - 1 Levante (13) 1 - 0
22:00FT Granada CF (9) 2 - 1 Valladolid (15) 0 - 0
 
00:00FT Patronato (20) 1 - 0 Union Santa Fe (16) 0 - 0
02:10FT Colon Santa Fe (23) 1 - 1 Racing Club (4) 0 - 0
22:40FT Huracan (21) 0 - 2 Aldosivi (22) 0 - 1
 
19:00FT Club Brugge KV (1) 2 - 1 Waasland-Beveren (16) 1 - 0
21:00FT Oostende (15) 0 - 3 Kortrijk (11) 0 - 0
21:00FT St. Truiden (12) 0 - 1 Cercle Brugge (14) 0 - 0
21:30FT KV Mechelen (6) 2 - 0 Anderlecht (8) 0 - 0
 
18:30FT Amiens (19) 4 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (1) 3 - 1
21:00FT Bordeaux (12) 2 - 2 Dijon (16) 1 - 1
21:00FT Nantes (13) 0 - 0 Metz (15) 0 - 0
21:00FT Nimes (18) 1 - 0 Angers (10) 0 - 0
21:00FT Toulouse (20) 0 - 2 Nice (6) 0 - 1
 
16:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (9) 2 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg (7) 1 - 1
16:30FT FC Augsburg (14) 1 - 1 SC Freiburg (8) 1 - 0
16:30FT RB Leipzig (3) 3 - 0 Werder Bremen (17) 2 - 0
16:30FT SC Paderborn 07 (18) 1 - 2 Hertha Berlin (13) 0 - 1
16:30FT Union Berlin (11) 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen (5) 1 - 1
19:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf (16) 1 - 4 Borussia Monchengladbach (4) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT Lecce (18) 2 - 1 SPAL (19) 1 - 0
19:00FT Bologna (10) 0 - 3 Genoa (17) 0 - 2
21:45FT Atalanta (4) 2 - 1 AS Roma (5) 0 - 1
 
19:30FT Twente (14) 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (2) 2 - 0
20:45FT ADO Den Haag (17) 0 - 3 PSV Eindhoven (4) 0 - 1
21:45FT Fortuna Sittard (16) 0 - 0 Emmen (12) 0 - 0
 
17:30FT Portimonense (17) 1 - 1 Moreirense (8) 1 - 1
17:30FT Santa Clara (9) 1 - 0 Tondela (14) 0 - 0
20:00FT Benfica (2) 0 - 1 SC Braga (3) 0 - 1
22:30FT Rio Ave (5) 1 - 1 Sporting CP (4) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT LKS Lodz (16) 0 - 0 Wisla Plock (10) 0 - 0
18:30FT Pogon Szczecin (6) 0 - 0 Slask Wroclaw (4) 0 - 0
21:00FT Rakow Czestochowa (9) 2 - 2 Legia Warszawa (1) 1 - 0
 
20:00FT FC Basel 1893 (3) 0 - 1 FC Thun (10) 0 - 0
20:00FT FC Sion (8) 1 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax FC (9) 0 - 1
 
18:00FT Tirana (1) 1 - 1 Skenderbeu Korce (4) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT MC Alger (3) 1 - 0 JS Saoura (6) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Arzew (13) 1 - 0 JSM Skikda (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT JSM Bejaia (15) 2 - 2 MC Saida (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Olympique Medea (1) 4 - 1 Khroub (6) 2 - 1 
16:00FT WA Tlemcen (3) 4 - 0 Tadjenant (9) 3 - 0 
18:00FT El Eulma (7) 2 - 0 USM El Harrach (16) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT C.R.D. Libolo (7) 0 - 0 Sagrada Esperanca (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Academica Lobito (6) 0 - 0 Desportivo Huila (4) 0 - 0 
16:30FT G.D. Interclube (8) 0 - 0 Cuanda Cubango FC (13) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Wiliete FC (9) -:- Primeiro de Maio  
18:30FT Atletico Petroleos Luanda (1) 2 - 0 Ferroviario de Huambo (14) 2 - 0 
 
22:00FT Brown de Adrogue (10) 2 - 1 All Boys (14) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Chacarita Juniors (12) 0 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy (16) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Deportivo Riestra (4) 1 - 0 Santamarina (15) 0 - 0 
23:35FT Defensores de Belgrano (2) 2 - 0 Quilmes (11) 2 - 0
 
22:00FT Deportivo Merlo (1) 0 - 0 Leandro N. Alem (11) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Real Pilar (3) 0 - 1 Canuelas (18) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Victoriano Arenas (7) 2 - 1 Ituzaingo (8) 0 - 0 
 
10:00FT Dandenong Thunder (3) 3 - 2 Dandenong City (12) 2 - 1
11:00FT Hume City (1) 2 - 0 Altona Magic (14) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Zira (5) 0 - 6 Qarabag (1) 0 - 4 
15:00FT Sumqayit (4) 1 - 2 Sabah FK (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:55FT Al Ahli Club Manama (7) 1 - 3 Riffa SC (4) 1 - 2 
17:15FT Al Najma Club (5) 1 - 1 Manama Club (6) 0 - 1 
18:20FT Muharraq Club (2) 2 - 1 Busaiteen (8) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Thes Sport (2) 0 - 3 FCV Dender EH (7) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Olympic Charleroi (10) 0 - 0 RWDM 47 (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (5) 0 - 1 Deinze (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Tubize (15) 1 - 1 C.S. vise (11) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Extension Gunners (11) 1 - 1 BR Highlanders (8) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Gaborone United (5) 2 - 0 Miscellaneous (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Police XI (9) 0 - 0 BDF XI (7) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Coruripe (5) 1 - 0 ASA (7) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Doce Mel (9) 3 - 7 Fluminense De Feira (7) 1 - 5 
21:30FT Vitoria (4) 2 - 1 Atletico Alagoinhas (5) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ceilandia (10) 3 - 0 Paranoa EC (12) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Brasiliense (2) 1 - 2 Gama (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Real FC (3) 0 - 0 Capital FC (6) 0 - 0 
 
23:00FT Operario VG (2) 0 - 0 Dom Bosco (7) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Tombense (2) 4 - 0 Uniao Trabalhadores (8) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Tupynambas (12) 1 - 3 Uberlandia (7) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Independente-Pa (6) 2 - 0 Bragantino PA (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Aguia de Maraba/PA (5) 0 - 1 Remo (2) 0 - 1 
 
00:15FT Inter De Limeira (9) 0 - 1 Santo Andre (1) 0 - 1 
02:30FT Botafogo SP (15) 1 - 1 Agua Santa (14) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Guarani Campinas (6) 1 - 1 Novorizontino (7) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Audax Sao Paulo (11) 0 - 2 Penapolense (15) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sao Caetano (6) 0 - 1 Rio Claro (10) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT America-RN (13) 1 - 1 CRB (11) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Ceara (7) 2 - 2 Bahia (2) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Nautico Recife (6) 2 - 0 Sport Recife (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:45FT Levski Sofia (3) 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia (4) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Ludogorets (1) 6 - 0 Botev Vratsa (12) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT Neftochimic Burgas (5) 0 - 2 Montana (3) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Botev Galabovo (12) 0 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Asfb (3) 0 - 3 Usfa (6)  
17:30FT Majestic (2) 2 - 1 Kozaf (11)  
17:30FT Royal FC (12) 1 - 0 Rail Club de Kadiogo (16)  
17:30FT Sonabel (9) 0 - 1 Asec-k (13)  
 
10:30FT National Sports Academy (13) 0 - 0 National Defense Ministry (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Phnom Penh Crown (1) 3 - 0 Electricite du Cambodge (10) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Visakha (7) 2 - 1 Police Commissary (11) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Santiago Wanderers (18) 1 - 2 Universidad de Chile (4) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Palestino (6) 0 - 0 O'Higgins (16) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Tigres FC (16) 1 - 3 Leones FC (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Llaneros (7) 1 - 1 Orsomarso (12) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Valledupar (9) 2 - 2 Boca Juniors de Cali (14) 1 - 0 
 
16:30Pst CS Don Bosco (10) -:- Dauphin Noirs (13)  
 
16:00FT Inter Zapresic (9) 1 - 2 NK Varazdin (10) 1 - 0
18:30FT NK Slaven Belupo (7) 2 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split (4) 1 - 1
 
22:00FT Artemisa (5) 1 - 2 Ciego de Avila (1)  
22:00FT Granma (8) 0 - 2 Matanzas (4)  
22:00FT Las Tunas (10) 3 - 0 Pinar del Rio (9)  
22:00FT Santiago de Cuba (3) 2 - 1 Cuba U20 (7)  
22:00FT Villa Clara (2) 4 - 1 La Habana (6)  
 
17:00FT Apoel Nicosia (3) 4 - 1 Apollon Limassol (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Paralimni (10) 1 - 1 Pafos FC (7) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Karvina (13) 2 - 0 Zlin (14) 1 - 0
15:30FT Slovacko (6) 0 - 1 Banik Ostrava (4) 0 - 0
15:30FT Teplice (12) 1 - 3 Sigma Olomouc (10) 0 - 3
18:00FT Sparta Praha (9) 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec (7) 0 - 0
 
03:00FT Deportivo Cuenca (12) 1 - 2 LDU de Quito (2) 1 - 1
19:00FT Aucas (16) 1 - 2 Delfin SC (15) 0 - 2
22:30FT Orense SC (10) 2 - 2 Emelec (11) 1 - 0
 
14:30FT West Brom (2) 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest (5) 1 - 1
17:00FT Birmingham (16) 1 - 1 Brentford (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Cardiff (9) 2 - 2 Wigan (20) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Charlton (22) 0 - 2 Blackburn (10) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Derby (12) 1 - 1 Huddersfield (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fulham (3) 0 - 3 Barnsley (24) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Leeds (1) 1 - 0 Bristol City (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Middlesbrough (19) 0 - 1 Luton (23) 0 - 1
17:00FT Preston (6) 0 - 1 Millwall (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT QPR (13) 4 - 2 Stoke City (17) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (15) 0 - 3 Reading (14) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Accrington ST (17) 4 - 3 Lincoln (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Bolton (23) 0 - 2 Wycombe (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bristol Rovers (14) 2 - 1 Blackpool (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Fleetwood Town (5) 2 - 1 Peterborough (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gillingham (11) 2 - 1 Doncaster (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Ipswich (10) 4 - 1 Burton Albion (12) 2 - 1 
17:00Canc Milton Keynes Dons (18) 0 - 0 Bury  
17:00FT Oxford United (3) 0 - 1 Sunderland (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Portsmouth (4) 2 - 0 Shrewsbury (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rotherham (2) 2 - 2 AFC Wimbledon (20) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Southend (22) 0 - 2 Coventry (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Cambridge United (16) 2 - 1 Bradford (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cheltenham (5) 2 - 1 Leyton Orient (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Crawley Town (12) 0 - 0 Carlisle (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Grimsby (13) 2 - 1 Morecambe (23) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Macclesfield (22) 2 - 3 Exeter City (4) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Mansfield Town (21) 1 - 0 Newport County (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Oldham (19) 1 - 1 Forest Green (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Plymouth (3) 2 - 1 Crewe (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Port Vale (8) 3 - 0 Colchester (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stevenage (24) 0 - 1 Salford City (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Walsall (14) 3 - 2 Northampton (7) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT Ebbsfleet United (21) 1 - 0 Chorley (24) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Notts County (3) 1 - 1 Woking (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stockport (7) 1 - 0 Bromley (13) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Blyth Spartans (21) 0 - 3 Altrincham (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gateshead (8) 0 - 0 Kidderminster (16) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Braintree (21) 0 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chippenham (12) 1 - 0 Maidstone Utd (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Concord Rangers (17) 0 - 1 Bath City (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dorking Wanderers (7) 2 - 0 Chelmsford (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (16) 0 - 1 Welling (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hampton & Richmond (8) 2 - 3 Weymouth (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Slough Town (5) 1 - 1 Havant & Wville (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT St Albans (19) 0 - 0 Oxford City (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tonbridge Angels (20) 1 - 1 Hungerford Town (22) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Gainsborough (11) 1 - 3 Stalybridge (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Grantham Town (19) 1 - 3 South Shields (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Scarborough (8) 5 - 0 Bamber Bridge (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Whitby (7) 2 - 1 Stafford Rangers (22) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Barwell (12) 0 - 0 Rushall Olympic (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Needham Market (13) 1 - 0 Lowestoft Town (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Nuneaton (9) 0 - 3 Peterborough Sports (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stourbridge (6) 1 - 0 Alvechurch (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stratford (18) 2 - 0 Redditch (22) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT AFC Hornchurch (3) 2 - 2 Merstham (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Brightlingsea Regent (22) 1 - 1 Margate (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Carshalton Athletic (5) 5 - 1 Potters Bar Town (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Cray Wanderers (2) 0 - 0 Kingstonian (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wingate & Finchley (20) 2 - 2 Bowers (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Worthing (1) 0 - 1 Folkestone (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Turku PS (4) 0 - 0 Honka (3) 0 - 0 
13:30FT HJK Helsinki (1) 3 - 1 IFK Mariehamn (6) 2 - 0
 
14:00FT FC Lahti (4) 2 - 1 Rops (6) 0 - 1 
14:30FT haka (3) 1 - 1 Ilves Tampere (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT MP (2) 0 - 2 EIF (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT MyPa (6) 0 - 1 Kooteepee (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:15FT FF Jaro (5) 2 - 3 AC Oulu (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT AC Kajaani (4) 1 - 3 vaasa PS (3) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Lorient (1) 0 - 1 Clermont Foot (5) 0 - 0
16:00FT Nancy (12) 0 - 1 Guingamp (8) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Haguenau (9) 3 - 1 Sainte-Genevieve (5) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Croix Football IC (16) 2 - 3 Schiltigheim (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Reims II (4) 1 - 2 Bobigny AC (3) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Drancy (15) 0 - 0 Belfort (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Lille II (14) 1 - 1 St Maur Lusitanos (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Quentin (10) 1 - 0 Lens II (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sedan (2) 0 - 0 SC Bastia (1) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Chartres (2) 3 - 0 Gobelins (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Fleury Merogis (8) 1 - 0 Mantes 78 FC (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Guingamp B (11) 1 - 2 Vannes (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Poissy (13) 2 - 0 Lorient II (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Rouen (3) 0 - 2 US Granvillaise (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Saint-Malo (9) 1 - 1 Angers B (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Briochin (1) 4 - 3 Oissel (15) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Vitre (14) 2 - 2 Entente S St Gratien (12) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT Angouleme (8) 0 - 0 Bourges Foot (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Blois F.41 (2) 2 - 0 Saint Pryve (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Les Herbiers (4) 0 - 1 Colomiers (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Montpellier B (12) 0 - 5 Romorantin (10) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Nantes B (9) 0 - 0 Bergerac (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sete (1) 4 - 0 Andrezieux (11) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Bordelais (16) 0 - 4 Saint Etienne II (15) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Trelissac FC (13) 2 - 2 Chamalieres FC (14) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Annecy (1) 2 - 3 Monaco II (12) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Hyeres (9) 3 - 0 Marseille Endoume (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Louhans-Cuiseaux (6) 0 - 2 Monts dOr Azergues (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Lyon II (8) 5 - 1 Moulins Yzeure (4) 4 - 0 
19:00FT Marseille II (10) 5 - 4 Jura Sud Foot (11) 1 - 4 
19:00FT RC Grasse (2) 1 - 0 Martigues (5) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Priest (14) 0 - 1 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (7) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Saint Georges (11) 0 - 3 Le Geldar (2)  
21:00FT Agouado (7) 3 - 0 Kourou FC (12)  
21:00FT Grand Santi (1) 1 - 1 Etoile Matoury (5)  
21:00FT SC Kourou (9) 1 - 4 Oyapock (6)  
21:00FT US Matoury (4) 0 - 2 Olympique Cayenne (3)  
 
12:35FT Tambov 2 - 2 Tom Tomsk 1 - 1 
14:00FT Halmstad 2 - 0 Falkenbergs FF 1 - 0 
15:00FT Lillestrom 5 - 1 Mjondalen 4 - 1 
15:00FT Norrby IF 1 - 4 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 2 
15:00FT Orebro SK 1 - 1 Degerfors IF 1 - 1 
15:00FT Sandefjord 1 - 0 Arendal 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stabaek 3 - 1 Ham-Kam 1 - 1 
16:00FT Djurgardens IF 1 - 4 Brann 1 - 3 
16:15FT Ostersunds FK 1 - 2 Levanger 1 - 2 
17:00FT AIK Stockholm 1 - 1 FC Rostov 0 - 0
17:00FT CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Sirius 0 - 0 
21:00FT Malmo FF 3 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra 3 - 0 
 
16:30FT FC 105 Libreville (9) 1 - 1 Pelican (4)  
16:30FT Lozo (10) 1 - 1 Stade Mandji (5)  
17:00FT Missile (14) 0 - 1 Mangasport (3)  
17:00FT Stade Migoveen (12) 1 - 1 Cercle Mberi (11)  
 
14:00FT Hannover 96 (9) 1 - 1 Hamburger SV (3) 0 - 0
14:00FT Jahn Regensburg (10) 1 - 0 SV Wehen (16) 0 - 0
14:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (5) 2 - 4 Arminia Bielefeld (1) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (9) 2 - 0 FC Kaiserslautern (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (5) 0 - 1 KFC Uerdingen 05 (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Magdeburg (15) 1 - 1 Chemnitzer FC (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (19) 0 - 1 Hansa Rostock (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (3) 1 - 1 FC Viktoria Koln (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Meppen (4) 1 - 1 TSV 1860 Munich (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:00Canc Sportfreunde Lotte (10) 0 - 0 SG Wattenscheid 09  
15:00FT TuS Haltern (15) 3 - 0 VfB Homberg (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Wuppertaler SV (14) 1 - 4 SV Rodinghausen (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Sv Straelen (1) 3 - 0 SC Velbert (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT TVD Velbert (13) 1 - 1 FC Monheim (2) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Berekum Chelsea (3) 1 - 3 Inter Allies (10) 0 - 1 
 
17:15FT Larisa (8) 1 - 2 PAOK (2) 0 - 2
19:30FT Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 4 - 0 Panionios (14) 4 - 0
 
15:00FT Kalamata (14) 1 - 0 PO Triglia (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Veria (7) 1 - 1 Trikala (1) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Debreceni VSC (8) 1 - 3 Mezokovesd-zsory (3) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Diosgyori VTK (5) 2 - 0 Paks (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kaposvar (12) 0 - 1 Budapest Honved (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Puskas Academy (4) 3 - 1 Kisvarda FC (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE (11) 2 - 1 Ujpest (9) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Ferencvarosi TC (1) 1 - 0 Videoton FC (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT HK Kopavogur (3) 1 - 2 Grindavik (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Leiknir F. (6) 2 - 2 Afturelding (5) 2 - 2 
17:00FT KA Akureyri (4) 1 - 1 Fylkir (3) 1 - 1 
19:15FT Fram Reykjavik (5) 1 - 2 Keflavik (2) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT Churchill Brothers (8) 2 - 1 Aizawl FC (10) 0 - 0
 
12:45FT Fajr Sepasi (8) 1 - 1 Rayka Babol (15) 0 - 1 
12:45FT Mes Rafsanjan (1) 3 - 1 Arman Gahar Sirjan (13) 2 - 0 
12:45FT Navad Urmia (5) 2 - 0 Damash (11) 2 - 0 
12:45FT Niroye Zamini (14) 0 - 1 Aluminium Arak (4) 0 - 0 
12:45FT Oxin Alborz (7) 1 - 1 Malavan (17) 1 - 1 
13:15FT Esteghlal Khuzestan (10) 4 - 1 Shahrdari Tabriz (18) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Maccabi Netanya (9) 0 - 0 Hapoel Haifa (6) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (7) 0 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Hapoel Kfar Saba (11) 1 - 3 FC Ashdod (10) 0 - 2 
19:50FT Maccabi Haifa (2) 1 - 0 Hapoel Hadera (8) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Bari Pink W (10) 1 - 4 Florentia W (5) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Tavagnacco W (11) 0 - 4 AC Milan W (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Fiorentina W (2) 2 - 1 Sassuolo W (6) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Orobica W (12) 0 - 3 Empoli W (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Roma W (3) 6 - 0 Verona W (9) 5 - 0 
 
16:00FT Benevento (1) 2 - 1 Pordenone (4) 1 - 0
16:00FT Juve Stabia (13) 3 - 2 Crotone (2) 2 - 2
16:00FT Livorno (20) 0 - 3 Cosenza (19) 0 - 3
16:00FT Venezia (16) 2 - 2 Virtus Entella (10) 1 - 1
19:00FT Spezia (5) 3 - 1 Ascoli (15) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT Gozzano (20) 1 - 0 Pianese (19) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Rimini (20) 2 - 0 Modena (8) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Teramo (8) 0 - 3 Monopoli (3) 0 - 3 
 
15:30FT Chieti (17) 2 - 2 Montegiorgio (8) 1 - 2 
 
17:30FT Williamsville Ac (13) 0 - 2 ASI d'Abengourou (8)  
18:00FT Issia Wazi (14) 0 - 0 Bassam (6)  
20:00FT Africa Sports (10) 3 - 1 Afad Djekanou (5)  
 
14:00FT Ferizaj (10) 1 - 1 Feronikeli (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT KF Ballkani (1) 3 - 0 Drenica (7) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Prishtina (4) 4 - 0 KF Vushtrria (11) 2 - 0 
 
15:45FT Al Qadsia (2) 5 - 0 Yarmouk (10) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Al Sahel (7) 1 - 3 Al Kuwait (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:45FT US Bougouni (22) 1 - 0 USC Kita (10)  
18:00FT AS Real Bamako (6) 3 - 0 Avenir de Tombouctou (15)  
18:00FT Stade Malien (1) 1 - 0 CO Bamako (4)  
20:00FT Centre Salif Keita (19) 0 - 3 Black Stars (17)  
20:00FT Onze Createurs (8) 0 - 0 Asom (18)  
 
15:00FT Santa Lucia F.C. (12) 0 - 2 Sirens (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Sliema Wanderers (10) 1 - 0 Tarxien Rainbows (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hibernians FC (3) 3 - 1 Mosta FC (8) 2 - 1 
17:15FT Floriana FC (1) 1 - 2 Gudja United (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Qrendi (3) 1 - 3 Fgura United (9) 1 - 3 
17:15FT Lija Athletic (2) 1 - 1 Pieta Hotspurs (8) 0 - 1 
 
03:00FT Atletico San Luis (13) 3 - 1 Leon (2) 1 - 1 
05:00FT Monarcas (9) 1 - 1 Club Tijuana (16) 1 - 0
 
00:00FT Queretaro W (17) 3 - 3 Necaxa W (13) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Atlas W (2) 2 - 1 FC Juarez W (16) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Renaissance Berkane (4) 1 - 1 Hassania Agadir (14) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Wydad AC (1) 0 - 1 Difaa El Jadida (8) 0 - 1 
 
11:00FT Hantharwady United (1) 4 - 1 Yadanarbon (7) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Rakhine United (6) 1 - 1 Magwe (8) 1 - 0 
11:30FT Chin United (12) 0 - 1 Ayeyawady United (2) 0 - 1 
 
10:15FT Machhindra FC (1) 1 - 0 Nepal Army (2) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Excelsior Maassluis (12) 0 - 1 Noordwijk (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT GVVV Veenendaal (13) 0 - 3 Katwijk (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Jong FC Volendam (17) 1 - 2 SVV Scheveningen (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Quick Boys (14) 1 - 0 TEC (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rijnsburgse Boys (4) 2 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (8) 1 - 1 
16:30FT HHC (2) 0 - 2 AFC Amsterdam (3) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Ijsselmeervogels (5) 0 - 0 Kozakken Boys (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam (11) 2 - 4 Spakenburg (7) 1 - 2 
19:00FT De Treffers (9) 3 - 1 ASWH (18) 1 - 1 
 
23:00FT Chinandega (6) 1 - 0 Jalapa (5) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Chinandega (6) 1 - 0 Jalapa (5) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Managua (2) 3 - 1 Real Madriz (9) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Managua (2) 3 - 1 Real Madriz (9) 2 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Banbridge Town (7) -:- Portstewart (2)  
17:00Canc Bangor FC (5) -:- Lurgan Celtic  
17:00Pst Lisburn Distillery (6) -:- Tobermore United (11)  
17:00FT Moyola Park (10) 1 - 4 Dollingstown (3)  
 
15:40FT Dhofar (2) 4 - 0 Al Nahda Club (3) 1 - 0 
17:45FT Al Seeb (1) 2 - 0 Al Suwaiq SC (10) 2 - 0 
17:45FT Sohar (7) 1 - 0 Al Rustaq SC (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Al-Ahli Qalqilya (11) 1 - 3 Thaqafi Tulkarm (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Shabab Alsamu (9) 2 - 0 Ahli Al Khalil (3) 0 - 0 
 
03:00FT Cesar Vallejo (15) 0 - 2 Deportivo Binacional (3) 0 - 0
20:00FT Academia Cantolao (8) 0 - 2 Ayacucho FC (2) 0 - 1
22:00FT Carlos Stein (18) 1 - 3 Universitario (4) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Sport Boys (10) 3 - 3 Carlos A. Mannucci (14) 1 - 1
 
13:00FT Academica (7) 0 - 0 Mafra (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Nacional (1) 5 - 1 Vilafranquense (16) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Varzim (6) 3 - 0 Estoril (4) 1 - 0 
19:15FT Feirense (3) 1 - 0 Leixoes (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Fiorentino (5) 1 - 3 SP Domagnano (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT San Giovanni (6) 0 - 3 SS Pennarossa (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT SS Cosmos (4) 1 - 3 Faetano (1) 0 - 2 
 
14:55FT Al-Raed (7) 2 - 1 Abha (9) 1 - 0 
17:10FT Al-Fateh (14) 2 - 2 Al-Faisaly FC (5) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Airdrieonians (3) 2 - 0 Clyde (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT East Fife (5) 1 - 0 Peterhead (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Forfar Athletic (9) 1 - 1 Stranraer (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Montrose (4) 2 - 1 Dumbarton (6) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Cove Rangers (1) 2 - 1 Edinburgh City (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cowdenbeath (4) 1 - 4 Stirling Albion (6) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Queens Park (5) 2 - 0 Elgin City (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stenhousemuir (8) 1 - 0 Albion Rovers (9) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (2) 4 - 1 Strathspey Thistle (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Brora Rangers (1) 3 - 1 Keith (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Buckie Thistle (5) 3 - 1 Lossiemouth (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Deveronvale (11) 1 - 0 Turriff Utd (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Formartine United (6) 5 - 0 Huntly (12) 3 - 0 
 
17:00FT Bonnyrigg Rose (2) 4 - 0 Edinburgh University (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cumbernauld Colts (9) 0 - 0 Berwick (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT East Stirlingshire (3) 5 - 2 Gala Fairydean (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Spartans (5) 0 - 1 Kelty Hearts (1) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT ASC Jaraaf (3) 0 - 1 ASEC Ndiambour (11)  
 
14:00FT Indjija (14) 1 - 1 TSC Backa Topola (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cukaricki (5) 0 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Mladost Lucani (8) 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Napredak (12) 1 - 1 Javor (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Macva (16) 1 - 0 RAD (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Vojvodina (3) 1 - 0 Proleter Novi SAD (11) 0 - 0 
 
18:30Pst Diamond Stars (4) -:- East End Lions (6)  
18:30FT Kamboi Eagles (1) 0 - 1 East End Tigers (5)  
21:00FT Central Parade (13) 1 - 1 Bo Rangers (3)  
 
15:00FT AS Trencin (7) 8 - 1 Zemplin Michalovce (5) 2 - 1 
15:00FT FC Nitra (11) 0 - 0 FK Pohronie (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SKF Sered (10) 2 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok (6) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Baroka FC (13) 0 - 1 Bidvest Wits (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Highlands Park FC (8) 2 - 0 Bloem Celtic (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Mamelodi Sundowns (2) 3 - 0 Chippa United (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kaizer Chiefs (1) 1 - 2 Maritzburg Utd (5) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Amazulu (15) 1 - 2 Golden Arrows (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT JDR Stars (5) 2 - 2 Royal Eagles (16) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Maccabi (2) 1 - 0 Mbombela United (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ts Sporting (14) 1 - 1 Free State Stars (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (4) 1 - 0 Steenberg United (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Uthongathi FC (3) 1 - 1 Cape Umoya United FC (11) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Huesca (4) 3 - 2 Almeria (3) 2 - 0
19:15FT Numancia (16) 1 - 1 Las Palmas (14) 0 - 0
19:15FT Oviedo (17) 1 - 2 Alcorcon (9) 0 - 2
22:00FT Elche (6) 1 - 2 Zaragoza (2) 1 - 2
 
17:00FT Arenas Club (18) 0 - 0 Real Union (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Valladolid B (4) 4 - 0 Amorebieta (6) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Osasuna B (7) 1 - 1 Athletic Club B (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Cartes (20) 0 - 1 SD Solares (16)  
17:30FT Cultural Guarnizo (10) 2 - 2 Textil Escudo (15)  
17:30FT Selaya (11) 0 - 3 CD Cayon (5)  
18:00FT CD Bezana (6) 2 - 0 Samano (13)  
19:00FT Laredo (1) 2 - 2 Racing Santander B (3)  
 
17:30FT Tolosa (19) 0 - 2 JD Somorrostro (4)  
18:00FT Beasain (13) 4 - 4 Real Sociedad C (14)  
18:00FT Lagun Onak (18) 1 - 1 Ariznabarra (20)  
18:30FT Balmaseda (10) 1 - 2 Santutxu (9)  
19:00FT Gernika (5) 3 - 1 San Ignacio (8)  
19:00FT Urduliz (17) 1 - 0 CD Vitoria (3)  
20:00FT Sestao River (1) 2 - 2 Portugalete (2)  
20:30FT SCD Durango (15) 1 - 1 Sodupe (11)  
 
17:30Canc Peralada (7) -:- Reus Deportiu B (20)  
19:00FT Igualada (18) 1 - 1 Pobla de Mafumet (9)  
19:30FT CD Banyoles (15) 0 - 0 Cerdanyola dell Valles (12)  
 
17:00FT Elche B (14) 0 - 0 CD Acero (18)  
17:00FT Jove Espanol (11) 1 - 1 Crevillente Deportivo (13)  
18:30FT Beniganim (20) 2 - 3 Paterna (16)  
 
16:30FT Numancia B (4) 1 - 0 Real Avila (8)  
17:30FT Bembibre (20) 2 - 2 Atletico Tordesillas (17)  
17:30FT La Granja (21) 1 - 3 Real Burgos (13)  
17:30FT La Virgen del Camino (16) 1 - 3 Cultural Leonesa B (11)  
17:45FT Mirandes B (19) 0 - 1 Becerril (15)  
 
17:00Canc Arcos (17) -:- Ecija Balompie (20)  
17:00FT Sevilla C (6) 1 - 0 Utrera (3)  
 
13:00FT Santa Catalina Atletico (18) 2 - 3 CE Andratx (7)  
17:00FT Santanyi (14) 2 - 2 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (2)  
17:00FT UD Alcudia (15) 3 - 3 San Rafael (9)  
17:15FT Platges de Calvia (6) 3 - 2 Mallorca B (3)  
17:30FT CE Esporles (20) 3 - 3 CD Ferriolense (12)  
17:45FT Manacor (16) 3 - 2 CE Felanitx (4)  
18:30FT Collerense (19) 0 - 2 UD Poblense (1)  
 
18:30FT CD Vera (8) 5 - 0 Atletico Tacoronte (15)  
19:00FT Buzanada (19) 2 - 3 Atletico Paso (5)  
19:00FT Las Palmas C (16) 4 - 2 Santa Ursula (11)  
19:00FT Panaderia Pulido (9) 5 - 0 UD Ibarra (17)  
 
17:00FT CD Cortes (14) 4 - 0 CD Valle de Egues (10)  
17:30FT Beti Onak (11) 0 - 0 Pena Sport (7)  
17:30FT Fontellas (20) 0 - 1 UDC Txantrea (8)  
17:30FT Pena Azagresa (16) 2 - 2 AD San Juan (2)  
18:00FT Ud Mutilvera (1) 0 - 0 CD Pamplona (4)  
18:45FT UCD Burlades (9) 0 - 3 Cirbonero (6)  
19:30FT Ardoi (15) 2 - 4 CD Subiza (18)  
 
12:00FT Sevilla W (11) 1 - 1 Edf Logrono W (7) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Real Betis W (12) 2 - 1 Espanyol W (16) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Al Rabta Kosti (15) 1 - 0 Al Fallah (12)  
15:00FT Hay Al Wadi (8) 1 - 0 Hay Al Arab (4)  
15:00FT Merreikh El Fasher (5) 0 - 1 Al Ahli Shendi (6)  
18:30FT Al Merreikh (3) 4 - 2 Hilal El Fasher (14)  
 
01:00FT SNL (10) 1 - 3 Transvaal (5)  
21:30FT Bintang Lair (8) 4 - 3 Santos FC (SUR) (14)  
21:30FT FC Inter Wanica (13) 0 - 0 Inter Moengotapoe (2)  
21:30FT Notch (3) 1 - 0 Robin Hood (1)  
21:30FT West United (9) 2 - 3 Broki (6)  
 
18:30FT FC WIL 1900 (6) 0 - 0 FC Schaffhausen (9) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Kinondoni MC (14) 2 - 3 Polisi Tanzania FC (6)  
15:00FT Azam (2) 1 - 2 Coastal Union (5)  
15:00FT Biashara Mara United (9) 1 - 0 Alliance FC (17)  
15:00FT Kagera Sugar (7) 2 - 0 Mbao (19)  
15:00FT Lipuli (12) 0 - 1 Simba SC (1)  
15:00FT Mtibwa Sugar (13) 0 - 1 JKT Tanzania (10)  
15:00FT Mwadui (15) 1 - 1 Namungo FC (4)  
15:00FT Ruvu Shooting (11) 1 - 0 Mbeya City (16)  
15:00FT Singida United (20) 0 - 1 Ndanda FC (18)  
18:00FT Young Africans (3) 0 - 0 Tanzania Prisons (8)  
 
12:45FT Bangkok United (1) 2 - 0 Prachuap (13) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Sukhothai FC (8) 1 - 0 Suphanburi (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Bangkok Glass (4) 2 - 1 Muangthong United (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Port FC (3) 4 - 1 Nakhon Ratchasima FC (12) 2 - 0 
 
12:45FT Chiangmai United (2) 1 - 0 Nakhon Pathom United (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Nong Bua Pitchaya (1) 3 - 0 Kasetsart FC (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Customs United (7) 1 - 1 Khonkaen (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sisaket (8) 1 - 0 Ranong FC (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Cs Chebba (9) 2 - 0 Stade Tunisien (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Etoile S. Metlaoui (14) 0 - 1 CS Sfaxien (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT US Monastirienne (3) 1 - 2 Etoile Du Sahel (6) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Denizlispor (10) 0 - 1 Kayserispor (18) 0 - 0
16:00FT Konyaspor (13) 1 - 3 Goztepe (8) 1 - 1
19:00FT Ankaragucu (17) 2 - 1 Fenerbahce (7) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Hatayspor (1) 2 - 3 Akhisar Belediye (4) 1 - 3 
15:30FT Boluspor (15) 1 - 1 Umraniyespor (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Menemen Belediye (12) 3 - 1 Eskisehirspor (18) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Bayburt (13) 3 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 1 - 0 
12:00Awd Elazigspor (17) 0 - 3 Nigde Belediyespor (16) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kastamonuspor (3) 1 - 0 BB Bodrumspor (12) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Etimesgut Belediyespor (15) 1 - 2 Usakspor (7) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Eyupspor (14) 1 - 1 Kahramanmarasspor AS (9) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Sakaryaspor (5) 3 - 0 Kirsehir Belediyespor (6) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Tuzlaspor (4) 1 - 2 Bandirmaspor (1) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Afjet Afyonspor (6) 4 - 0 Anadolu Selcukluspor (13) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Bugsasspor (15) 1 - 1 Pendikspor (9) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Corum Belediyespor (10) 2 - 2 Zonguldak Komurspor (11) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Inegolspor (5) 2 - 1 Duzyurtspor (3) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Kirklarelispor (14) 2 - 1 Sanliurfaspor (18) 2 - 1 
12:30FT Manisa Buyuksehir (2) 1 - 3 Samsunspor (1) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Sancaktepe Belediye (4) 3 - 1 Hacettepe SK (12) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (7) 3 - 1 Gumushanespor (17) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Amedspor (16) 2 - 1 Sariyer (8) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Karakopru (7) 1 - 0 Yomraspor (12) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Yeni Orduspor (13) 0 - 0 Artvin Hopaspor (5) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Duzcespor (6) 1 - 0 Sile Yildizspor (15) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Erzin Belediyespor (16) 1 - 4 24 Erzincanspor (2) 1 - 2 
12:30FT Serik Belediyespor (1) 3 - 2 Kizilcabolukspor (11) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Silivrispor (10) 0 - 0 Catalca Spor (8) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Sultanbeyli Bld. (9) 3 - 0 Tokatspor (17) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Cizrespor (9) 2 - 0 Payasspor (15) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Ofspor (7) 1 - 3 Kocaelispor (1) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Derince Belediyespor (2) 2 - 1 Agri 1970 Spor (10) 2 - 1 
12:30FT Erbaaspor (13) 1 - 0 Alemdag Spor 1877 (16) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Karsiyaka (5) 2 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor (12) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Kozan Bld. Spor (11) 3 - 1 Kemerspor 2003 (17) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Tepecik Bld.Spor (6) 1 - 1 Kasimpasa (4) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Turgutluspor (3) 1 - 0 Elazig Belediyespor (14) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (9) 0 - 1 Soma Spor Dernegi (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Batman Petrolspor (17) 2 - 2 Darica Genclerbirligi (11) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (15) 0 - 2 Osmaniyespor (6) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Adivarspor (10) 0 - 3 Karacabey Birlikspor (1) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Golcukspor (14) 2 - 1 Pazarspor (3) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Modafen FK (18) 0 - 3 Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (4) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Muglaspor (5) 0 - 1 Diyarbakirspor (8) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Nazilli Belediyespor (7) 1 - 1 Bayrampasa (13) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Yimpas Yozgatspor (12) 3 - 1 Altindag Belediyespor (16) 1 - 1 
 
22:00FT Atletico Torque (7) 1 - 3 Progreso (2) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Deportivo Maldonado (16) 1 - 2 Boston River (8) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Penarol (9) 2 - 1 Cerro (12) 1 - 1
 
17:00FT Atletico Venezuela (5) 1 - 0 GV Maracay (18) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Lala FC (19) 1 - 2 Deportivo La Guaira (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Buildcon (15) 0 - 2 Kabwe Warriors (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Green Eagles (3) 2 - 2 Lumwana Radiants (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Kysa (18) 0 - 0 Zanaco (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lusaka Dynamos (6) 2 - 2 Green Buffaloes (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Nkana FC (4) 0 - 1 Forest Rangers (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nkwazi (13) 3 - 0 Nakambala Leopards (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Red Arrows (8) 1 - 0 NAPSA Stars (2) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 15/02/2020 & the football fixtures from 15/02/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 15/02/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 15/02/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement