SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Spain: Primera Division (1)
22:00FT Real Sociedad (10) 1 - 1 Levante (15) 1 - 0
     France: Ligue 1 (2)
20:00FT Nice (8) 1 - 1 Toulouse (14) 1 - 0
21:45FT Lille (2) 0 - 1 Monaco (16) 0 - 0
     Germany: Bundesliga (1)
21:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (4) 1 - 1 SC Freiburg (11) 1 - 1
     Italy: Serie A (1)
21:30FT Cagliari (14) 2 - 1 Fiorentina (10) 0 - 0
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (1)
21:00FT Fortuna Sittard (12) 3 - 1 Emmen (17) 3 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
22:30FT Sporting CP (4) 1 - 0 Santa Clara (8) 0 - 0
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (1)
22:30FT Gimnasia M. (7) 1 - 0 Agropecuario (6) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (1)
01:05FT Atlanta (5) 1 - 1 Barracas Central (1) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (2)
21:00FT Leandro N. Alem (12) 2 - 2 Ituzaingo (15) 0 - 1 
21:00FT San Martin Burzaco (18) 0 - 4 Lujan (13) 0 - 0 
     Armenia: Premier League (1)
14:00FT Gandzasar (7) 0 - 0 Shirak FC (6) 0 - 0 
     Australia: A-League (1)
10:55FT Adelaide United (6) 0 - 2 Perth Glory FC (1) 0 - 1
     Australia: NPL Victoria (3)
11:15FT Bentleigh Greens (2) 2 - 0 Hume City (5) 1 - 0
11:30FT Dandenong City (12) 0 - 2 Melbourne Knights FC (3) 0 - 1
11:30FT Port Melbourne (10) 0 - 2 Green Gully (4) 0 - 1
     Australia: Southern State League (1)
11:45FT White City (3) 3 - 1 Modbury Jets (1) 1 - 1 
     Austria: Erste Liga (7)
20:10FT Austria Vienna (Am) (12) 3 - 1 SC Wiener Neustadt (3) 2 - 0
20:10FT FC Liefering (10) 2 - 6 Ried (2) 2 - 1
20:10FT Lask Juniors Linz (8) 4 - 2 Austria Lustenau (6) 2 - 0
20:10Pst SK Vorwarts Steyr (16) -:- SV Kapfenberg (5)
20:10FT SKU Amstetten (14) 2 - 0 FC BW Linz (4) 2 - 0
20:10FT SV Horn (15) 2 - 0 SV Lafnitz (11) 0 - 0
20:10FT Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (7) 2 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt (13) 1 - 1
     Austria: Regionalliga East (5)
20:00FT SC-ESV Parndorf (12) 3 - 4 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (7) 2 - 1 
20:30FT Ebreichsdorf (1) 7 - 0 SV Schwechat (16) 5 - 0 
20:30FT FC Mauerwerk (2) 1 - 1 Mattersburg (Am) (9) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Marchfeld (4) 5 - 1 Rapid Vienna (Am) (6) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Wiener Sportklub (5) 3 - 3 SG Traiskirchen (8) 1 - 2 
     Austria: Regionalliga Central (6)
20:00FT Deutschlandsberger (3) 2 - 2 ATSV Stadl-Paura (6) 1 - 1 
20:00FT FC Gleisdorf 09 (2) 4 - 0 SV Allerheiligen (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FC Wels (14) 1 - 4 Union Gurten (10) 1 - 3 
20:00FT SC weiz (7) 1 - 4 Gleichenberg (11) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Sturm Graz (Am) (8) 0 - 1 Grazer AK (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Volkermarkt (15) 3 - 1 Union VB Vocklamarkt (4) 2 - 1 
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (4)
14:00FT Sabah FK (5) 1 - 1 Sumqayit (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Zira (6) 2 - 0 Keshla FC (7) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Sabail (3) 1 - 2 Qarabag (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Neftchi Baku (1) 1 - 1 Qabala (4) 0 - 0 
     Belgium: Super League Women (3)
21:00FT Anderlecht W (1) 5 - 0 K.S.K. Heist W (6) 1 - 0 
21:00FT OH Leuven W (5) 0 - 3 Genk W (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Standard Liege W (3) 1 - 0 Gent W (2) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio (2)
01:00FT Boavista SC (10) 0 - 3 Fluminense (1) 0 - 2 
21:30FT Bangu (2) 3 - 0 Portuguesa-Rj (12) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense (1)
21:30FT Operario VG (10) 2 - 1 Juara AC (9)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (2)
22:00FT Bragantino (12) 0 - 3 Ituano (6) 0 - 2 
23:45FT Red Bull Brasil (1) 3 - 2 Sao Bento (16) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano (1)
00:15FT Santa Cruz (3) 1 - 0 Central SC (4) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Group Stage (3)
02:30FT Confianca-Se (9) 2 - 2 Vitoria (13) 1 - 2 
02:30FT CRB (12) 1 - 2 Nautico Recife (4) 0 - 1 
02:30FT Sampaio Correa (16) 0 - 1 ABC (3) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Copa do Brasil (1)
02:30FT Vasco DA Gama 3 - 2 Avai 1 - 1
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (1)
17:30FT Botev Plovdiv (4) 1 - 1 Botev Vratsa (10) 1 - 1  
     Cameroon: Division 1 - Elite One (1)
15:30FT Apejes (3) 1 - 1 Cotonsport (5) 0 - 0 
     Chile: Primera Division (1)
23:00FT Curico Unido (7) 3 - 1 Cobresal (16) 1 - 1
     Colombia: Copa Colombia - Group Stage (2)
02:00FT Bogota FC (4) 2 - 2 Santa Fe (1)  
02:30FT Cucuta (3) 2 - 1 Alianza Petrolera (1)  
     Croatia: Prva HNL (1)
19:00FT Inter Zapresic (7) 3 - 1 Istra 1961 (9) 1 - 1 
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (1)
21:00FT Medjimurje Cakovec (14) 0 - 0 Sibenik (1) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: 1. Division - Relegation Playoff (1)
17:00FT Ermis (6) 1 - 2 Paralimni (2) 0 - 1 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (2)
19:00FT Anagennisi Derynias (5) 1 - 2 Olympiakos Nicosia (1) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Ethnikos Achnas (2) 5 - 0 Thoi Lakatamias (13) 2 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (2)
19:00FT Dukla Praha (15) 2 - 1 Karvina (16) 2 - 1
19:00FT Teplice (9) 2 - 1 Plzen (2) 2 - 0
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (1)
19:30FT Kjellerup (12) 1 - 7 Skive (2) 1 - 3 
     England: League One (1)
21:45FT Doncaster (6) 0 - 0 Barnsley (2) 0 - 0
     England: League Two (1)
21:45FT Newport County (12) 1 - 0 Cheltenham (17) 0 - 0 
     Finland: Suomen Cup - Final Stage (2)
19:00AET IF Gnistan 1 - 3 vaasa PS * 0 - 0
19:00FT VJS 0 - 3 KPV Kokkola 0 - 1
     France: Ligue 2 (8)
21:00FT Beziers (19) 1 - 0 Auxerre (14) 0 - 0
21:00FT Chateauroux (15) 0 - 1 Paris FC (4) 0 - 0
21:00FT Grenoble (10) 1 - 0 Nancy (17) 0 - 0
21:00FT Le Havre (9) 3 - 1 Ajaccio (13) 2 - 0
21:00FT Niort (11) 0 - 3 Metz (1) 0 - 1
21:00FT Red Star FC 93 (20) 0 - 4 Clermont Foot (8) 0 - 1
21:00FT Sochaux (18) 0 - 0 Estac Troyes (6) 0 - 0
21:00FT Valenciennes (12) 1 - 4 Orleans (7) 0 - 2
     France: National (8)
21:00Pst Avranches (8) -:- Drancy (18)  
21:00FT Dunkerque (16) 1 - 4 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (12) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Entente S St Gratien (17) 1 - 3 Cholet (5) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Le Mans (3) 2 - 3 Boulogne (7) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Marignane (15) 1 - 2 Lyon Duchere (6) 0 - 1 
21:00FT PAU (13) 3 - 0 Quevilly (9) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Tours (14) 1 - 0 Concarneau (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Villefranche (11) 1 - 1 Rodez (1) 0 - 1 
     France: National 2 Group A (2)
19:00FT Toulon (3) 1 - 1 Lyon II (12) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Frejus-Saint-Raphael (2) 1 - 0 Martigues (11) 0 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (5)
14:00FT Bodo/Glimt 2 - 0 Brann 1 - 0 
14:15FT Valerenga 1 - 1 Stromsgodset 1 - 0 
15:00FT ODD Ballklubb 4 - 0 Haugesund 1 - 0 
16:00FT IF Elfsborg 2 - 0 Orebro SK 1 - 0 
17:00FT IFK Norrkoping 4 - 1 Malmo FF 3 - 1 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (1)
18:00FT FC Saburtalo (1) 3 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi (3) 3 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (2)
12:00FT Gagra (8) 0 - 0 FC Baia Zugdidi (10) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FC Kakheti Telavi (4) 1 - 1 FC Tskhinvali (5) 1 - 1 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (2)
19:30FT FC Heidenheim (6) 2 - 1 Union Berlin (3) 0 - 1
19:30FT Holstein Kiel (5) 5 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue (10) 2 - 1
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
20:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (9) 1 - 1 Fortuna Koln (14) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga Süd/Südwest (1)
20:00Pst FK pirmasens (12) -:- FC Saarbrucken (3)  
     Germany: Regionalliga West (2)
20:00FT FC Koln II (15) 3 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach II (4) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Rot-weiss Essen (6) 0 - 2 SC Verl (7) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (1)
20:00Pst FC Ingolstadt 04 II (13) -:- SpVgg Bayreuth (10)  
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (1)
20:30FT TuS Osdorf (6) 10 - 0 VfL Pinneberg (18) 4 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (1)
21:00Pst FC Wunstorf (11) -:- Arminia Hannover (7)  
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (1)
19:30Pst Wuerzburger Kickers II (11) -:- Wuerzburger (3)  
     Iceland: League Cup - Group Stage (1)
20:00FT Leiknir R. (21) 3 - 3 Stjarnan (12) 1 - 2 
     Indonesia: Group Stage (2)
10:30FT Persepam Madura Utd (3) 1 - 0 Pusamania Borneo (19) 0 - 0 
13:30FT PSS Sleman (16) 0 - 2 Persija Jakarta (2) 0 - 0 
     Iran: Pro League (2)
13:30FT Foolad FC (7) 1 - 1 Sepahan FC (4) 0 - 0 
16:15FT Pars Jonoubi JAM (8) 0 - 1 Machine Sazi FC (9) 0 - 0 
     Iraq: Premier League (1)
16:00Pst Al Zawraa (4) -:- Al Quwa Al Jawiya (2)  
     Israel: Liga Leumit (5)
15:00FT Hapoel Afula (5) 2 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel Katamon (2) 2 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Marmorek (14) 3 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Ramat Gan (8) 2 - 2 Hapoel Iksal (16) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (9) 3 - 1 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (13) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (1)
22:00FT Pescara (4) 1 - 1 Cosenza (11) 0 - 0
     Kazakhstan: Premier League (6)
11:00FT FC Atyrau (7) 1 - 3 Irtysh Pavlodar (6) 1 - 3 
11:00FT Ordabasy (4) 1 - 0 Aktobe (12) 0 - 0 
12:00FT FC Kaysar (8) 0 - 1 Zhetysu (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (1) 4 - 1 Taraz (11) 1 - 0 
14:45FT Kairat Almaty (5) 2 - 1 Shakhter Karagandy (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FC Astana (3) 2 - 1 Okzhetpes (10) 0 - 0 
     Latvia: Virsliga (1)
18:00FT FS Metta/Lu (8) 1 - 2 Riga FC (2) 1 - 1
     Lebanon: Premier League (1)
16:00FT Shabab Al Sahel (5) 2 - 0 Safa (7)  
     Lithuania: A Lyga (1)
19:30FT FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) 1 - 1 FK Trakai (6) 0 - 0 
     Luxembourg: National Division (6)
20:30FT AS Jeunesse Esch (4) 0 - 3 F91 Dudelange (1) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Progres Niederkorn (2) 1 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica (13) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (6) 3 - 3 FC Differdange 03 (8) 1 - 2 
21:00FT UNA Strassen (7) 1 - 0 US Mondorf-les-bains (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Union Titus Petange (5) 2 - 1 Fola Esch (3) 2 - 0 
21:00FT US Rumelange (14) 0 - 4 US Hostert (12) 0 - 0 
     Macau: Primeira Divisão (1)
13:05FT CDSL Benfica (3) 2 - 0 Policia (9)  
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (10)
21:00FT Almere City FC (13) 1 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam (2) 1 - 1
21:00FT Cambuur (12) 3 - 1 Jong PSV (5) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Dordrecht (17) 3 - 2 Roda (7) 1 - 1
21:00FT FC OSS (6) 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (10) 0 - 0
21:00FT Helmond Sport (19) 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles (3) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Jong Utrecht (20) 1 - 3 FC Eindhoven (14) 1 - 2
21:00FT MVV (8) 1 - 4 Waalwijk (11) 0 - 1
21:00FT NEC Nijmegen (9) 5 - 0 Den Bosch (4) 3 - 0
21:00FT Telstar (16) 1 - 0 Jong AZ (18) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Twente (1) 5 - 0 FC Volendam (15) 4 - 0 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women (4)
20:30FT Heerenveen W (5) 6 - 0 Achiless 29 W (9) 1 - 0 
20:30FT PEC Zwolle W (7) 1 - 5 Twente W (2) 1 - 3 
20:30FT PSV/Eindhoven W (1) 5 - 0 ADO Den Haag W (4) 3 - 0 
20:30FT VV Alkmaar W (6) 2 - 2 Excelsior W (8) 2 - 2 
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (1)
21:45FT Newry City FC (12) 1 - 4 Coleraine FC (6) 0 - 1 
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (1)
22:30FT Deportivo Binacional (1) 4 - 1 UTC (11) 2 - 0
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
19:00FT Wisla Plock (15) 0 - 2 Pogon Szczecin (4) 0 - 1
21:30FT Lech Poznan (6) 0 - 3 Gornik Zabrze (12) 0 - 1
     Poland: I Liga (1)
19:00FT GKS Tychy (10) 1 - 1 Stal Mielec (3) 0 - 1 
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
16:00FT Al-Rayyan SC (3) 1 - 0 Al-Khor (11) 1 - 0 
18:25FT Al-Arabi SC (6) 1 - 2 Al-Gharafa (7) 1 - 1 
     Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (4)
21:45FT Bray Wanderers (2) 0 - 1 Athlone Town (3) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Drogheda Utd (7) 1 - 4 Cabinteely (4) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Limerick FC (6) 3 - 1 Cobh Ramblers (9) 3 - 1 
21:45FT Shelbourne (1) 3 - 0 Wexford Youths (10) 0 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: Premier Division (5)
21:45FT Cork City (4) 2 - 0 Bohemians (3) 1 - 0
21:45FT Derry City (5) 0 - 2 Dundalk (2) 0 - 1
21:45FT UCD (9) 3 - 0 Finn Harps (10) 0 - 0
21:45FT Waterford United (7) 2 - 0 St. Patricks Ath. (6) 1 - 0
22:00FT Shamrock Rovers (1) 3 - 0 Sligo Rovers (8) 1 - 0 
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 2 (1)
15:00FT FCSB II (9) 2 - 0 Agricola Borcea (10) 0 - 0  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 3 (5)
15:00FT AFC Hermannstadt II (15) 4 - 6 FC Astra II Giurgiu (4) 1 - 3  
15:00FT Atletic Bradu (14) 1 - 5 Vointa Saelele (1) 1 - 4  
15:00FT CS Universitat. Craiova II (12) 2 - 3 Acso Filiasi (8) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Flacara Moreni (13) 2 - 1 FCM Alexandria (6) 2 - 1  
15:00FT Viitorul Domnesti (16) 0 - 1 Flacara Horezu (3) 0 - 1  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 4 (4)
15:00FT Cetate Deva (14) 2 - 2 CS Soimii Lipova (1) 1 - 1  
15:00FT Ghiroda Giarmata (11) 4 - 0 Gloria Cermei (5) 1 - 0  
15:00FT National Sebis (7) 1 - 2 ACS Industria Galda (13) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Unirea Alba Iulia (9) 1 - 1 Millenium Giarmata (12) 1 - 0  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 5 (3)
15:00FT CFR Cluj II (5) 0 - 3 Unirea DEJ (10) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (2) 5 - 0 Avantul Reghin (8) 1 - 0  
15:00FT GAZ Metan Medias II (15) 0 - 0 ACS Gloria Bistrita (9) 0 - 0  
     Romania: Liga II (1)
17:30FT CS Mioveni (7) 1 - 4 Chindia Targoviste (4) 0 - 1 
     Russia: Premier League (1)
18:30FT Anzhi (14) 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov (11) 0 - 1 
     Russia: PFL - South (1)
15:00FT Urozhay Krasnodar (2) 1 - 0 SKA Rostov (10) 1 - 0 
     S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Libertadores - Group Stage (3)
00:00FT Penarol (2) 4 - 0 San Jose (4) 3 - 0 
02:00FT Atletico Paranaense (2) 4 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann (4) 2 - 0 
04:00FT Emelec (2) 0 - 0 Huracan (4) 0 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (2)
15:00FT Al-Raed (10) 1 - 0 Al Baten (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Al-Ettifaq (9) 1 - 1 Al Shabab (3) 1 - 1 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group A (6)
14:50FT Al-Draih (8) 4 - 1 Al-Sahel (13) 1 - 1 
14:50FT Al-Riyadh (9) 0 - 1 Al-Taqdom (4) 0 - 1 
15:05FT Al Jndal (5) 1 - 1 Al Bukayriyah (1) 1 - 0 
15:10FT Al Akhdoud (7) 5 - 1 Al-Muzahmiyya (10) 2 - 0 
15:15FT Al-Hjazz (2) 1 - 2 Al-Ghazwa (12) 0 - 0 
15:25FT Al-Suqoor (11) 1 - 4 Al Sadd (3) 0 - 1 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group B (6)
14:35FT Al-Jabil (12) 0 - 0 Al Arabi SC (11) 0 - 0 
14:35FT Al-Thuqbah (3) 1 - 3 Hetten FC (1) 0 - 0 
14:50FT Al-Sharq (5) 1 - 0 Al-Watani (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Al-Khlood (2) 3 - 2 Afif (6) 2 - 0 
15:15FT Al Drae (8) 1 - 1 Afif (6) 1 - 0 
15:15FT Al-Wajj (4) 0 - 0 Al-Hait (7) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: Championship (1)
21:05Pst Inverness CT (5) -:- Ross County (1)
     Serbia: Super Liga (1)
19:00FT Backa (13) 5 - 1 Dinamo Vranje (15) 4 - 0 
     Singapore: S-League (1)
13:45FT Albirex Niigata (S) (6) 0 - 0 Dpmm FC (2) 0 - 0 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (2)
15:30FT Lokomotiva Kosice (14) 2 - 1 FC Tatran Presov (13) 2 - 0 
19:00FT FK Pohronie (1) 2 - 1 Liptovsky Mikulas (3) 1 - 1 
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (3)
20:00FT Bloem Celtic (8) 2 - 4 Bidvest Wits (2) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Cape Town City (4) 0 - 0 Polokwane City (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Supersport United (5) 1 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs (7) 1 - 1 
     South Africa: National First Division (1)
15:30FT Ajax Cape Town (3) 0 - 0 Richards BAY FC (5) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (2)
18:00FT Roda CF (9) 3 - 0 Villarreal C (11)   
21:00FT Atletico Saguntino (3) 0 - 0 UD Alzira (10)   
     Switzerland: Challenge League (1)
21:00FT SC Kriens (6) 2 - 1 FC Vaduz (7) 0 - 0
     Syria: Premier League (6)
14:00Pst Al Karamah (9) -:- Al Majd (12)  
14:00Pst Al Nawaeir (7) -:- Herafio Halab (14)  
14:00Pst Al-Sahel (11) -:- Al Shorta (10)  
14:00Pst Al Wahda (3) -:- Hutteen SC (8)  
14:00Pst Jableh SC (13) -:- Al-Wathba (6)  
14:00Pst Tishreen (1) -:- Al Taliya (5)  
     Thailand: Thai Premier League (1)
15:00FT Prachuap (1) 3 - 1 Chainat (14) 2 - 0 
     Thailand: Thai League 2 (1)
14:00FT Kasetsart FC (12) 2 - 3 Lampang FC (2) 2 - 1 
     Turkey: Super Lig (1)
19:35FT Fenerbahce (13) 2 - 1 Sivasspor (9) 0 - 0
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (1)
18:05FT Eskisehirspor (16) 2 - 4 Altinordu (6) 1 - 2 
     Wales: Premier League (1)
21:45FT GAP Connah S Quay FC (1) 2 - 0 Newtown AFC (4) 1 - 0 
     Wales: Division 1 (2)
21:30Pst Briton Ferry (12) -:- Afan Lido (4)  
21:30Pst Goytre United (5) -:- Port Talbot Town (10)  

Get live football scores from 15/03/2019 & the football fixtures from 15/03/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 15/03/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 15/03/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement