My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:00FT FC Ararat-Armenia (3) 2 - 1 Shirak FC (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Ararat Yerevan (4) 2 - 3 Noah (2) 2 - 2 
 
01:30FT Vitoria (8) 0 - 1 Doce Mel (9) 0 - 0 
 
01:00Canc Remo (1) 0 - 0 Paysandu (3)  
 
02:00FT Treze (1) 4 - 0 Atletico Cajazeirense (8) 3 - 0 
22:00FT Sousa (7) 0 - 1 Botafogo PB (2) 0 - 0 
 
02:00Pst Atletico Paranaense (12) -:- Londrina (7)  
02:00Pst Azuriz (4) -:- Parana (8)  
02:00Pst Cascavel (1) -:- Rio Branco FC (6)  
02:00Pst Maringa (10) -:- Toledo (9)  
02:00Pst Operario-PR (3) -:- Cascavel CR (11)  
 
02:00FT Sao Caetano (16) 0 - 2 Novorizontino (4) 0 - 0 
03:30FT Sao Paulo (1) 3 - 2 Guarani Campinas (12) 1 - 1 
04:00FT Ituano (8) 1 - 2 Botafogo SP (13) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Awd Dobrudzha (9) 3 - 0 Kariana Erden (16)  
17:00FT Litex (10) 2 - 3 Septemvri Sofia (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Ludogorets II (3) 3 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Sozopol (8) 0 - 0 Septemvri Simitli (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT * Sonderjyske 3 - 1 FC Midtjylland 0 - 0 
20:00FT * Randers FC 1 - 1 Aarhus 1 - 1 
 
22:30FT Guayaquil SC (3) 2 - 1 El Nacional (5) 2 - 1 
 
22:30AET * Al Masry 3 - 1 El Geish 1 - 0 
22:30FT Wadi Degla 1 - 0 Al Ittihad Alexandria 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Rotherham (22) 0 - 1 Coventry (19) 0 - 0 
 
21:30Canc Horsham (10) 0 - 0 Potters Bar Town (15)  
21:45Canc Bishop S Stortford (8) 0 - 0 Haringey Borough (11)  
21:45Canc Carshalton Athletic (5) 0 - 0 Cheshunt (2)  
21:45Canc Corinthian Casuals (17) 0 - 0 AFC Hornchurch (9)  
21:45Canc Cray Wanderers (7) 0 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent (19)  
21:45Canc Folkestone (6) 0 - 0 Enfield Town (3)  
21:45Canc Leatherhead (12) 0 - 0 East Thurrock United (21)  
21:45Canc Lewes (18) 0 - 0 Kingstonian (4)  
21:45Canc Margate (20) 0 - 0 Bowers (13)  
21:45Canc Merstham (22) 0 - 0 Bognor Regis (14)  
21:45Canc Wingate & Finchley (16) 0 - 0 Worthing (1)  
 
15:00FT Samtredia (10) 2 - 3 FC Saburtalo (4) 1 - 2 
 
19:30Canc TuS Schwachhausen (8) 0 - 0 SV Hemelingen (12)  
 
20:00Pst Eintracht Rheine (18) -:- SC Paderborn 07 II (15)  
20:00Pst FC Guetersloh (1) -:- TuS Haltern (13)  
20:00Pst Kaan-Marienborn (6) -:- Victoria Clarholz (19)  
20:00Pst Preussen Muenster II (11) -:- Hammer SpVg (21)  
20:00Pst SC Westfalia Herne (20) -:- ASC Dortmund (5)  
20:00Pst SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (17) -:- Sportfreunde Siegen (10)  
20:00Pst SG Wattenscheid 09 (9) -:- SV Schermbeck 2020 (16)  
20:00Pst SpVgg Vreden (8) -:- TuS Erndtebruck (14)  
20:00Pst TSG Sprockhoevel (4) -:- Holzwickeder (2)  
20:00Pst TuS Ennepetal (12) -:- RSV Meinerzhagen (7)  
 
19:00FT Shahr Khodro (10) 1 - 1 ZOB Ahan (13) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Monopoli (11) 0 - 1 Casertana (10) 0 - 1 
 
18:30FT Bouake FC (4) 2 - 0 AS Tanda (6)  
18:30FT SOL FC (3) 1 - 1 SOA (5)  
21:00FT ASEC Mimosas (1) 1 - 1 Racing d'Abidjan (2)  
 
22:00FT Al Sahel (7) 0 - 2 Khaitan (10) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Al Salmiyah (6) 1 - 3 Kazma (3) 1 - 1 
 
19:30FT AS Douanes de Sikasso (15) 2 - 1 Asom (13) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Bakaridjan (6) 1 - 0 Black Stars (10) 0 - 0 
19:30FT CS Duguwolofila (2) 0 - 0 US Bougouni (17) 0 - 0 
20:00FT CAS de Sevare (20) 1 - 1 USC Kita (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Lafia Club de Bamako (5) 0 - 1 Stade Malien (8) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Leones Negros UDG (16) 1 - 1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca (11) 0 - 0 
03:05FT Venados FC (12) 0 - 1 Atlante FC (7) 0 - 1 
05:05FT Pumas Tabasco (13) 1 - 2 Cancun FC (8) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT FC Floresti (7) 4 - 1 Dinamo-Auto (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Codru (10) 1 - 2 Sfintul Gheorghe (4) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Yessentuki (16) 0 - 3 FK Makhachkala (10) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Krasnodar 3 (12) 2 - 2 Inter Cherkessk (15) 0 - 2 
15:00FT FC Kuban-Holding (1) 1 - 1 Kuban 2 (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Biolog-novokubansk (13) 0 - 1 Dinamo-gts Stavropol (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Druzhba Maykop (14) 2 - 5 Forte Taganrog (7) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Legion (5) 7 - 2 Tuapse (17) 3 - 1 
18:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk (3) 4 - 1 Anzhi (6) 2 - 0 
 
21:50FT Abha (11) 1 - 0 Al-Ain Atawlah (16) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Clyde (9) 0 - 1 Dumbarton (8) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Partick (3) 5 - 0 Montrose (6) 2 - 0 
 
21:00FT Stranraer (4) 4 - 0 Stenhousemuir (6) 3 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ihefu FC (16) 1 - 0 Mbeya City (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Polisi Tanzania FC (7) 2 - 1 Namungo FC (12) 2 - 0 
 
13:30FT Boluspor (12) 1 - 4 Umraniyespor (9) 1 - 2
16:00FT Osmanlispor (17) 2 - 2 Altay (5) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Bursaspor (10) 2 - 1 Bandirmaspor (11) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (16) 0 - 1 Eyupspor (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Bayburt (14) 0 - 0 Karacabey Birlikspor (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Elazigspor (18) 4 - 3 BB Bodrumspor (6) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Etimesgut Belediyespor (7) 2 - 1 Kirklarelispor (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kardemir Karabukspor (20) 1 - 2 Pazarspor (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Kastamonuspor (17) 2 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pendikspor (12) 2 - 1 Kirsehir Belediyespor (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Serik Belediyespor (11) 0 - 3 Sakaryaspor (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sivas Belediyespor (15) 7 - 1 Bugsasspor (19) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Turgutluspor (8) 2 - 1 Buyuksehir B. (5) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Afjet Afyonspor (8) 3 - 3 Duzyurtspor (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Ankara Demirspor (5) 2 - 1 Sancaktepe Belediye (18) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Corum Belediyespor (10) 0 - 1 Usakspor (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ergene Velimese Spor (16) 2 - 0 Amedspor (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Inegolspor (13) 0 - 0 24 Erzincanspor (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kocaelispor (3) 2 - 1 Sanliurfaspor (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Manisa Buyuksehir (1) 0 - 0 Hacettepe SK (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nigde Belediyespor (14) 4 - 1 Kahramanmarasspor AS (12) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Sariyer (6) 1 - 1 Zonguldak Komurspor (11) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 15/04/2021 & the football fixtures from 15/04/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 15/04/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 15/04/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement