My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:30FT Burnley (17) 0 - 4 Leeds (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Southampton (15) 3 - 1 Fulham (18) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Brighton (16) 1 - 1 West Ham (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (15) 1 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim (11) 1 - 1
16:30FT Bayer Leverkusen (6) 1 - 1 Union Berlin (7) 1 - 0
16:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (8) 1 - 2 VfB Stuttgart (9) 1 - 0
16:30FT FC Augsburg (13) 2 - 0 Werder Bremen (17) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FC Schalke 04 (18) 4 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt (5) 1 - 1
16:30FT Hertha Berlin (14) 0 - 0 FC Koln (16) 0 - 0
16:30FT SC Freiburg (10) 2 - 2 Bayern Munich (1) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT Genoa (11) 3 - 4 Atalanta (3) 0 - 3
16:00FT Spezia (15) 4 - 1 Torino (17) 2 - 0
19:00FT Juventus (4) 3 - 2 Inter (1) 2 - 1
21:45FT AS Roma (7) 2 - 0 Lazio (6) 1 - 0
 
14:30FT Hibernian (3) 0 - 0 Celtic (2) 0 - 0
14:30FT Rangers (1) 4 - 0 Aberdeen (4) 2 - 0
14:30FT St Johnstone (5) 0 - 0 Livingston (6) 0 - 0
 
17:30FT Boavista (13) 1 - 0 Portimonense (14) 0 - 0
17:30FT Farense (17) 1 - 0 Tondela (12) 0 - 0
20:00FT Benfica (3) 4 - 3 Sporting CP (1) 3 - 1
22:30FT Rio Ave (16) 0 - 3 FC Porto (2) 0 - 0
 
21:30FT CA Estudiantes (16) 0 - 0 Quilmes (6) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Flandria (9) 2 - 0 Justo Jose de Urquiza (3) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Canuelas (17) 0 - 0 Sacachispas (6) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Comunicaciones (8) 2 - 1 Defensores Unidos (5) 2 - 1 
21:30FT Deportivo Merlo (4) 1 - 0 Argentino de Quilmes (12) 1 - 0 
21:30FT San Miguel (15) 1 - 0 Los Andes (1) 0 - 0 
 
21:30FT Deportivo Espanol (17) 1 - 0 Claypole (16) 0 - 0 
21:30FT El Porvenir (12) 2 - 4 Deportivo Laferrere (4) 2 - 2 
21:30FT Excursionistas (10) 4 - 0 Leandro N. Alem (18) 0 - 0 
21:30FT San Martin Burzaco (13) 3 - 0 Ituzaingo (5) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Sportivo Italiano (7) 1 - 1 Dock Sud (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT FC Urartu (3) 1 - 2 FC Ararat-Armenia (5) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Pyunik Yerevan (7) 0 - 1 Noah (2) 0 - 0 
16:00Canc Alashkert (1) -:- Gandzasar  
 
10:30FT Gold Coast Knights (3) 0 - 2 Olympic FC (2) 0 - 1 
12:15FT Capalaba (11) 1 - 6 Gold Coast United (10) 0 - 2
12:30FT Magpies Crusaders (13) 0 - 3 Logan Lightning (8) 0 - 1
 
07:15FT Devonport City (2) 2 - 0 Kingborough Lions (4) 0 - 0
07:15FT Olympia (5) 1 - 4 South Hobart (3) 1 - 1 
09:30FT Glenorchy Knights (1) 5 - 0 Launceston City (7) 2 - 0 
09:30FT Riverside Olympic (8) 2 - 2 Clarence United (6) 2 - 1 
 
08:00FT Avondale FC (1) 2 - 0 South Melbourne (6) 0 - 0
08:00FT Eastern Lions SC (11) 0 - 1 Dandenong City (14) 0 - 1
10:30FT Hume City (8) 1 - 0 Heidelberg United (3) 1 - 0
12:00FT Dandenong Thunder (9) 3 - 1 Altona Magic (13) 1 - 0
 
10:00FT Ipswich City (11) 0 - 2 Logan Metro (3) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Ripley Valley (6) 2 - 2 Newmarket (4) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Annerley (7) 4 - 2 New Farm United (9) 1 - 1 
11:00FT North Pine (2) 2 - 0 AC Carina (8) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Bonnyrigg White Eagles (8) 1 - 1 Central Coast Mariners Youth (4) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Blacktown Spartans (11) 0 - 1 SD Raiders FC (9) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Hills United FC (10) 4 - 5 St George City (1) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Northern Tigers (3) 3 - 1 Mounties Wanderers (12) 3 - 1 
12:00FT Spirit FC (6) 3 - 3 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (2) 1 - 1 
12:00FT St George (7) 1 - 0 Hakoah Sydney City (5) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Neman (14) 1 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk (1) 1 - 1
16:30FT FC Vitebsk (7) 3 - 2 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (10) 0 - 2
18:30FT Torpedo Zhodino (9) 3 - 3 FC Isloch Minsk R. (11) 1 - 2
20:30FT Bate Borisov (2) 3 - 2 Rukh Brest (3) 1 - 2
 
14:30FT Naftan (8) 1 - 2 FC Krumkachy (2) 1 - 2 
16:30FT FC Lida (9) 0 - 4 Gomelzheldortrans (7) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Shakhtar Pietrykaw II (5) 2 - 1 FC Baranovichi (12) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Orasje (14) 1 - 1 Posusje (1) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Bratstvo Gracanica (6) 2 - 1 Hnk Capljina (15) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Gorazde (4) 2 - 2 NK Vis Simm-Bau (11) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Jedinstvo Bihac (8) 2 - 1 Igman Konjic (13) 0 - 0 
18:30FT TOSK Tesanj (2) 1 - 0 Travnik (12) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Zvijezda (5) 0 - 0 Radnik Hadzici (9) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Drina Zvornik (13) 1 - 1 FK Leotar (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Fk Sutjeska Foca (14) 3 - 1 Ljubic Prnjavor (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FK Zvijezda 09 (3) 7 - 0 FK Jedinstvo Brcko (16) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Modrica (7) 3 - 0 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Rudar Prijedor (1) 1 - 1 Sloga Doboj (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Slavija Sarajevo (9) 3 - 2 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Sloboda Novi Grad (6) 0 - 3 Kozara Gradiska (8) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (4) 6 - 2 Fk Podrinje (15) 5 - 1 
 
23:00FT CSA 0 - 0 CRB 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Cascavel CR (12) 1 - 9 Maringa (7)  
17:30FT Cianorte (4) 1 - 0 Azuriz (8)  
17:30FT Londrina (5) 0 - 0 Cascavel (2)  
17:30FT Parana (6) 0 - 1 Operario-PR (1)  
17:30FT Rio Branco FC (10) 2 - 1 Coritiba (9)  
17:30FT Toledo (11) 0 - 1 Atletico Paranaense (3)  
 
21:00FT Agua Santa (2) 3 - 3 Portuguesa Santista (11) 3 - 1 
21:00FT Juventus S. P. (10) 2 - 1 EC Sao Bernardo (15) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Monte Azul (12) 1 - 2 Red Bull Brasil (6) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Oeste (1) 0 - 0 Rio Claro (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Portuguesa (7) 3 - 0 Audax Sao Paulo (14) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Sao Bernardo (5) 1 - 1 Velo Clube (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Taubate (13) 1 - 3 Sertaozinho (16) 1 - 1 
21:00FT XV De Piracicaba (8) 0 - 0 Atibaia (4) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Botafogo W (13) 2 - 0 Minas ICESP W (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (15) 0 - 0 Sportist Svoge (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (12) 0 - 1 Chernolomets 1919 (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dorostol (10) 4 - 0 Sportist Gen.Toshevo (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Dunav Ruse (6) 2 - 1 Shumen 2007 (8) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (2) 5 - 1 Sokol Markovo (13) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Dimitrovgrad (8) 1 - 1 Atletik Kuklen (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Haskovo (12) 1 - 2 Zagorets Nova Zagora (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Karnobat (14) 2 - 0 Izvor Gorski Izvor (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nesebar (16) 6 - 0 Vereya Stara Zagora (18) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rodopa Smolyan (7) 1 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Rozova Dolina (5) 1 - 1 Borislav Parvomay (11) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (17) 2 - 2 Yambol 1915 (15) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Belasitsa Petrich (3) 6 - 0 Perun Kresna (17) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Botev Ihtiman (8) 5 - 0 Velbazhd (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Granit Vladaya (16) 1 - 2 Bansko (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Kyustendil (2) 2 - 0 Chavdar Etropole (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Levski Chepintsi (14) 1 - 0 Pirin Razlog (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Marek (1) 2 - 1 Balkan Botevgrad (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Oborishte (5) 3 - 1 Rilski Sportist (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pirin Gotse Delchev (9) 0 - 1 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (11) 1 - 2 Vihren (4) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Majestic (6) 1 - 1 Rahimo (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT US Ouagadougou (17) 0 - 3 RC Bobo Dioulasso (5) 0 - 1 
21:15FT Etoile Filante (10) 0 - 2 Sonabel (1)  
 
15:30Pst JSK (10) -:- Dauphin Noirs (14)  
17:30FT RCK (15) 3 - 1 FC Renaissance (11)  
 
18:00FT Istra 1961 (9) 1 - 0 NK Slaven Belupo (7) 0 - 0
20:05FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (8) 0 - 2 NK Osijek (2) 0 - 0
 
15:55FT Junak Sinj (17) 1 - 4 Solin (16) 1 - 2 
18:30FT Dugopolje (8) 0 - 1 Sesvete (6) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Inter Zapresic (10) 2 - 1 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (3) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Medjimurje Cakovec (18) 1 - 6 HNK Hajduk Split II (15) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT A.E. Zakakiou (15) 2 - 2 Alki Oroklinis (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Akritas Chlorakas (11) 0 - 1 Aris Limassol (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT A.O. Ayias Napas (4) 2 - 2 PO Xylotympou 2006 (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Asil Lisis (8) 3 - 1 Ahironas Liopetriou (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Digenis Morphou (14) 1 - 1 Thoi Lakatamias (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kourris Erimis (13) 4 - 2 Omonia Aradippou (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Omonoia Psevda (16) 2 - 1 Anagennisi Derynias (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (7) 6 - 1 Ypsonas (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Paeek Kerynias (1) 2 - 2 Othellos Athienou (3) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Amathus Ay. Tichona (14) 3 - 4 Peyia 2014 (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Apep Pitsilias (9) 1 - 0 Enad P. Chrisohous (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Apona Anagias (11) 1 - 2 Ormideia (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Elpida Astromeriti (12) 1 - 1 Oroklini/Troulloi (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Halkanoras Idaliou (7) 1 - 2 Olympias Limpion (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT O Kormakitis (16) 1 - 5 Omonia 29is Maiou (2) 0 - 3 
 
16:00FT Opava (18) 1 - 2 Sigma Olomouc (9) 0 - 1
18:00FT Banik Ostrava (8) 4 - 2 Zlin (14) 2 - 0
18:00FT FK Pribram (17) 1 - 0 FK Jablonec (3) 0 - 0
20:30FT Slovacko (4) 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905 (10) 1 - 1
 
18:00FT Blansko (13) 1 - 1 Slavoj Vysehrad (14) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Trinec (9) 1 - 2 Prostejov (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Silkeborg (2) 4 - 1 HB Koge (6) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Esbjerg (3) 0 - 4 Viborg (1) 0 - 3
 
14:00FT FC Sydvest 05 (12) 0 - 2 B93 (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Oure FA (13) 1 - 3 Brabrand (6) 0 - 1 
14:30FT VSK Aarhus (7) 1 - 2 Holstebro (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Aarhus Fremad (3) 3 - 1 Frem (8) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Holbaek (11) 1 - 2 Middelfart (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Naesby (10) 0 - 1 Jammerbugt FC (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Thisted FC (5) 1 - 0 Dalum (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Vanlose (8) 1 - 2 Skovshoved IF (11) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde (10) 1 - 2 Slagelse (9) 0 - 0 
14:45FT FA 2000 (6) 0 - 0 Hillerod Fodbold (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bronshoj BK (13) 0 - 4 Roskilde (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Nykobing FC (1) 3 - 0 AB Copenhagen (3) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Ceramica Cleopatra (10) 1 - 1 Smouha SC (4) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Misr El Makasa (7) 1 - 0 El Gouna FC (12) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Al Ittihad Alexandria (5) 1 - 1 El Geish (8) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Aldershot Town (15) 1 - 3 Hartlepool (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Boreham Wood (14) 2 - 3 Wrexham (8) 2 - 0 
17:00Canc Bromley (7) -:- Macclesfield  
17:00FT Chesterfield (6) 0 - 0 Wealdstone (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (12) 3 - 0 FC Halifax Town (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Eastleigh (9) 3 - 0 Barnet (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Maidenhead (13) 0 - 3 Sutton Utd (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Notts County (5) 2 - 2 Bromley (7) 0 - 1 
17:00Canc Notts County (5) -:- Dover  
17:00FT Solihull Moors (11) 2 - 1 Woking (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Weymouth (18) 2 - 1 Altrincham (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Yeovil Town (16) 3 - 1 Kings Lynn (21) 2 - 1 
 
17:00Canc AFC Fylde (2) -:- Gloucester City (1)  
17:00Canc Alfreton (21) -:- Guiseley AFC (20)  
17:00Canc Brackley Town (4) -:- Boston Utd (6)  
17:00Canc Chester (3) -:- Blyth Spartans (22)  
17:00Canc Darlington 1883 (19) -:- Kettering (18)  
17:00Canc Farsley Celtic (11) -:- Hereford  
17:00Canc Gateshead (10) -:- Chorley (7)  
17:00Canc Kidderminster (5) -:- Bradford Park Avenue (15)  
17:00Canc Leamington (9) -:- Southport (17)  
17:00Canc York (8) -:- AFC Telford United (14)  
 
17:00Canc Bath City (18) -:- Tonbridge Angels (14)  
17:00Canc Billericay (15) -:- Eastbourne Borough (3)  
17:00Canc Chelmsford (13) -:- St Albans (5)  
17:00Canc Dartford (2) -:- Braintree (19)  
17:00Canc Hampton & Richmond (6) -:- Concord Rangers (17)  
17:00Canc Havant & Wville (9) -:- Chippenham (16)  
17:00Canc Maidstone Utd (11) -:- Hungerford Town (7)  
17:00Canc Slough Town (20) -:- Dulwich Hamlet (12)  
17:00Canc Welling (21) -:- Oxford City (4)  
 
17:00Canc AFC Hornchurch (9) -:- Lewes (18)  
17:00Canc Bognor Regis (14) -:- Corinthian Casuals (17)  
17:00Canc Bowers (13) -:- Horsham (10)  
17:00Canc Brightlingsea Regent (19) -:- Carshalton Athletic (5)  
17:00Canc Cheshunt (2) -:- Cray Wanderers (7)  
17:00Canc East Thurrock United (21) -:- Bishop S Stortford (8)  
17:00Canc Enfield Town (3) -:- Worthing (1)  
17:00Canc Haringey Borough (11) -:- Merstham (22)  
17:00Canc Kingstonian (4) -:- Folkestone (6)  
17:00Canc Potters Bar Town (15) -:- Leatherhead (12)  
17:00Canc Wingate & Finchley (16) -:- Margate (20)  
 
13:00FT Chelsea U18 (11) 0 - 3 Fulham U18 (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Newcastle United U18 (20) 2 - 4 Everton U18 (12) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (10) 0 - 4 FCI Levadia Tallinn (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Tulevik Viljandi (7) 1 - 2 Kuressaare (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Trans Narva (6) 0 - 3 TJK Legion (5) 0 - 0 
19:00Pst Flora Tallinn (2) -:- Tammeka Tartu (9)  
 
13:00FT Tallinn Kalev (2) 0 - 2 Paide LM II (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT AB Argir (7) 1 - 1 B71 Sandoy (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT B36 Torshavn II (5) 1 - 2 KI Klaksvik II (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT EB/Streymur II (8) 2 - 1 NSI Runavik II (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT HB Torshavn II (6) 2 - 5 Skala (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Vikingur II (2) 1 - 1 FC Suduroy (9) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT FC Hoyvik (5) 0 - 0 07 Vestur II (3)  
17:00FT IF Fuglafjordur II (2) 3 - 2 B68 Toftir II (4)  
17:00FT NSI Runavik III (8) 5 - 1 TB Tvoeroyri II (10)  
17:00FT Royn (9) 0 - 3 Undrid FF (1)  
22:00FT AB Argir II (6) 2 - 2 Skala II (7)  
 
17:00FT AC Oulu (12) 0 - 2 SJK (7) 0 - 0
17:00FT HIFK Elsinki (4) 1 - 1 Ilves Tampere (6) 1 - 0
 
16:45FT FCV (5) 2 - 2 Hercules (2) 2 - 0 
19:00FT OLS (8) 0 - 2 Rops A (3) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Caen (17) 2 - 1 Clermont Foot (2) 0 - 0
21:00FT Chateauroux (20) 0 - 0 Ajaccio (13) 0 - 0
21:00FT Dunkerque (16) 3 - 3 Toulouse (3) 1 - 1
21:00FT Grenoble (4) 1 - 0 Rodez (15) 0 - 0
21:00FT Le Havre (12) 3 - 2 Estac Troyes (1) 2 - 1
21:00FT Nancy (8) 2 - 2 Amiens (10) 0 - 1
21:00FT Niort (18) 0 - 2 Guingamp (9) 0 - 1
21:00FT Paris FC (5) 3 - 0 Chambly Thelle FC (19) 0 - 0
21:00FT PAU (14) 4 - 3 Valenciennes (11) 3 - 0
21:00FT Sochaux (7) 2 - 3 Auxerre (6) 1 - 0
 
19:00FT Boulogne (15) 1 - 0 Quevilly (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Bourg-en-bresse 01 (9) 4 - 1 Cholet (8) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Concarneau (5) 2 - 1 Avranches (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT FC Bastia-Borgo (16) 3 - 0 Creteil (17) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Laval (12) 0 - 0 Orleans (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Le Mans (4) 3 - 2 Annecy (14) 1 - 2 
19:00FT SC Bastia (1) 3 - 1 Red Star FC 93 (7) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Sete (11) 0 - 1 Stade Briochin (10) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Villefranche (3) 5 - 1 Lyon Duchere (18) 2 - 0 
 
21:30Pst Grand Santi (2) -:- US Matoury (1)  
21:30Pst Le Geldar (3) -:- ASC Ouest (4)  
 
13:00FT Merani (5) 4 - 3 Gagra (1) 4 - 2 
14:00FT FC Baia Zugdidi (7) 2 - 5 Merani Martvili (3) 1 - 2 
14:00FT FC Shevardeni 1906 (8) 1 - 0 FC Gareji 1960 (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (12) 3 - 3 FC Kaiserslautern (14) 3 - 1 
15:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (16) 1 - 0 FC Magdeburg (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT MSV Duisburg (15) 1 - 5 FC Ingolstadt 04 (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SC Verl (7) 0 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (20) 0 - 1 Hansa Rostock (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim II (16) 0 - 2 SV Elversberg (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Bahlinger SC (9) 2 - 2 FC Astoria Walldorf (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Bayern Alzenau (21) 0 - 3 TSV Schott Mainz (20) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Giessen (11) 1 - 0 FK Pirmasens (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kickers Offenbach (3) 4 - 2 TuS RW Koblenz (10) 2 - 1 
15:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (19) 0 - 2 FSV Frankfurt (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (4) 2 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tsg Balingen (15) 1 - 0 FC 08 Homburg (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Steinbach (5) 1 - 1 KSV Hessen Kassel (12) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ahlen (18) 2 - 1 SV Rodinghausen (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Bonner SC (19) 2 - 1 VfB Homberg (20) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Wegberg-beeck (17) 2 - 1 Preussen Munster (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fortuna Koln (4) 0 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach II (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Essen (2) 2 - 1 Alemannia Aachen (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (10) 3 - 5 Wuppertaler SV (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (16) 2 - 0 FC Schalke 04 II (8) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT WAFA (5) 1 - 0 WA All Stars (12) 1 - 0 
 
19:30FT Apollon Smirnis (5) 0 - 1 Lamia (4) 0 - 1
19:30FT Atromitos Athinon (2) 1 - 0 Volos NFC (1) 0 - 0
19:30FT Larisa (8) 2 - 0 PAS Giannina (3) 2 - 0
19:30FT OFI (6) 2 - 2 Panetolikos (7) 1 - 0
 
14:45FT Apollon Larissa FC (3) 2 - 2 AE Karaiskakis (5) 1 - 0 
14:45FT Ierapetra (6) 2 - 3 Panachaiki FC (1) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Trikala (2) 1 - 1 Doxa Dramas (4) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Throttur Reykjavik (11) 1 - 3 Vestri (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Tindastoll W (10) 2 - 1 IBV W (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Keflavik W (6) 2 - 2 Throttur Reykjavik W (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Valur Reykjavik W (2) 1 - 0 Fylkir W (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Breidablik W (1) 3 - 1 Thor / Ka W (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Selfoss W (3) 3 - 1 Stjarnan W (4) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT ACSD Saluzzo (17) 1 - 5 Bra (4) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Arconatese (14) 2 - 4 Sestri Levante (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Castellanzese (2) 3 - 2 Derthona (13) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Union Feltre (17) 1 - 3 Adriese (13) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Mestre (6) 0 - 1 Luparense (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Trento (1) 2 - 1 Virtus Bolzano (18) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Union San Giorgio-Sedico (12) 0 - 1 ASD Manzanese (3) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT GS Bagnolese (12) 1 - 1 Mezzolara (13) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Robur Siena (5) 2 - 3 San Donato (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Pianese (7) 2 - 2 Aquila Montevarchi (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sangiovannese (11) 0 - 1 Cannara (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Tiferno Lerchi (9) 1 - 1 Montespaccato (12) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Foligno (15) 2 - 1 Trastevere (2) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Nocerina (4) 2 - 2 Insieme Formia (6) 0 - 2 
 
13:30FT Sassuolo W (3) 0 - 0 AC Milan W (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fiorentina W (4) 2 - 1 Empoli W (6) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Inter W (8) 0 - 2 Florentia W (7) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT ASI d'Abengourou (6) 0 - 0 Afad Djekanou (1)  
19:00FT Sporting Gagnoa (4) 1 - 0 Bassam (5)  
21:00FT San Pedro FC (2) 1 - 0 Africa Sports (7)  
 
08:00FT Shimizu S-pulse (15) 0 - 3 Nagoya Grampus (3) 0 - 1
08:00FT Vegalta Sendai (16) 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka (9) 0 - 0
09:00FT Kashima (7) 5 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos (2) 1 - 1
10:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (18) 0 - 4 FC Tokyo (10) 0 - 3
10:00FT Oita Trinita (19) 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu (5) 0 - 1
10:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (8) 0 - 1 Tokushima Vortis (14) 0 - 0
10:00FT Vissel Kobe (4) 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka (12) 0 - 0
11:00FT Yokohama FC (20) 2 - 0 Shonan Bellmare (13) 1 - 0
 
08:00FT Jubilo Iwata (2) 1 - 0 Thespakusatsu Gunma (19) 0 - 0
08:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (17) 0 - 0 Kanazawa (12) 0 - 0
08:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (15) 1 - 0 SC Sagamihara (22) 0 - 0
08:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (5) 2 - 2 JEF United Chiba (13) 0 - 1
08:00FT Ventforet Kofu (6) 1 - 0 Blaublitz Akita (14) 0 - 0
12:00FT FC Ryukyu (4) 4 - 2 Tochigi SC (16) 2 - 2
 
07:00FT Honda FC (2) 0 - 2 FC Osaka (6) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Maruyasu Okazaki (10) 0 - 2 Iwaki FC (1) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Sony Sendai FC (5) 0 - 1 Honda Lock (15) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Al Hussein SC (6) 3 - 1 Al Jalil (11) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (8) 2 - 0 Kaspyi Aktau (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Ordabasy (5) 1 - 1 FK Tobol Kostanay (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Atyrau (6) 1 - 0 Taraz (9) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Tusker (1) 0 - 0 KCB (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bandari (7) 1 - 1 Bidco United (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Western Stima (16) 1 - 1 Posta Rangers FC (13) 1 - 1 
15:15FT AFC Leopards (4) 1 - 0 Nzoia Sugar (14) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Zalgiris Kaunas (2) 1 - 0 Dziugas (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FK Babrungas (3) 2 - 3 Zalgiris Vilnius B (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FK Minija (11) 0 - 1 FK Panevezys B (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Riteriai B (13) 3 - 4 Klaipeda (9) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Dinamo-Auto (6) 0 - 7 Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Codru (10) 0 - 4 Dacia Buiucani (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Milsami Orhei (3) 2 - 1 Zimbru Chisinau (8) 2 - 1 
 
20:00FT CR Khemis Zemamra (16) 1 - 1 Chabab Mohammedia (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Olympique Safi (8) 1 - 1 Ittihad Tanger (4) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Moghreb Tetouan (5) 0 - 0 FAR Rabat (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:30Canc AFC Amsterdam (1) -:- De Treffers (18)  
16:30Canc ASWH (2) -:- Jong FC Volendam (11)  
16:30Canc HHC (9) -:- Kozakken Boys (7)  
16:30Canc Jong Sparta Rotterdam (15) -:- TEC (13)  
16:30Canc Katwijk (8) -:- GVVV Veenendaal (12)  
16:30Canc Koninklijke HFC (10) -:- SVV Scheveningen (16)  
16:30Canc Noordwijk (17) -:- Quick Boys (4)  
16:30Canc Rijnsburgse Boys (6) -:- Ijsselmeervogels (5)  
16:30Canc Spakenburg (3) -:- Excelsior Maassluis (14)  
 
17:00FT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (4) 1 - 0 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FK Pobeda (8) 2 - 2 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FK Plackovica (9) 2 - 0 FK Osogovo (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT FK Sasa (6) 3 - 0 FK Rosoman 83 (10) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Bregalnica Stip (1) 5 - 0 FK Tikves (2) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT FK Drita (9) 3 - 4 FK Korabi (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Teteks (8) 1 - 0 FK Ohrid (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FK Skopje (1) 3 - 0 Veleshta (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Kadino (6) 2 - 2 Gostivar (4) 1 - 2 
 
16:30FT Aalesund (8) 2 - 1 Bryne (4) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Asane (3) 2 - 3 Fredrikstad (2) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Ham-Kam (1) 3 - 0 Stjordals Blink (16) 3 - 0 
19:00FT jerv (5) 1 - 1 KFUM Oslo (9) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Ranheim (14) 1 - 0 Grorud (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sogndal (11) 1 - 1 Ull/Kisa (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Strommen (15) 1 - 1 Raufoss (12) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Sandnes ULF (10) 1 - 2 Start (7) 1 - 1 
 
13:40FT Miedz Legnica (7) 2 - 3 GKS Tychy (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Leczna (6) 1 - 1 Odra Opole (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Chrobry Glogow (11) 1 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (17) 1 - 0 
18:00FT GKS Jastrzebie (14) 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Korona Kielce (12) 3 - 0 GKS Belchatow (18) 3 - 0 
 
16:00FT Znicz Pruszkow (15) 0 - 2 Blekitni Stargard (18) 0 - 1 
16:15FT GKS Katowice (2) 2 - 2 Wigry Suwalki (4) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Gornik Polkowice (1) 2 - 2 Slask Wroclaw ll (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Hutnik Nowa Huta (12) 5 - 0 Motor Lublin (9) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Lech Poznan ll (14) 2 - 0 Kks 1925 Kalisz (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz (17) 2 - 0 SKRA Czestochowa (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pogon Siedlce (13) 1 - 2 Garbarnia Krakow (7) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Sokol Ostroda (11) 1 - 1 Bytovia Bytow (19) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Chaves (6) 3 - 1 Leixoes (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Vilafranquense (17) 0 - 0 Cova de Piedade (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Mafra (12) 0 - 1 Arouca (3) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Baltika (5) 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov (1) 0 - 1
13:00FT Enisey (10) 2 - 1 Irtysh Omsk (19) 1 - 0
13:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (6) 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl (22) 0 - 0
13:00FT Orenburg (2) 3 - 2 Dinamo Bryansk (20) 1 - 0
13:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (11) 1 - 2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (4) 0 - 1
14:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (14) 4 - 3 Chertanovo Moscow (21) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Veles Moscow (8) 2 - 1 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Akron Tolyatti (17) 0 - 2 Fakel Voronezh (9) 0 - 1
16:00FT FC Chayka (12) 1 - 0 FK Neftekhimik (7) 0 - 0
16:00FT Krasnodar 2 (16) 1 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan (13) 1 - 0
16:00FT Tom Tomsk (18) 1 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod (3) 1 - 1
 
09:00FT Sakhalin (16) 1 - 1 Kaluga (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Sokol Saratov (5) 2 - 0 FC Saturn Ramenskoye (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Krasny (10) 2 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kvant Obninsk (13) 0 - 0 Znamya Noginsk (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Khimik Novomoskovsk (8) 0 - 4 Salyut Belgorod (4) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Metalurg Vidnoe (14) 3 - 1 Avangard Kursk (11) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Zvezda Ryazan (2) 2 - 0 Strogino Moscow (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT SKA Rostov (5) 1 - 1 Krasnodar 3 (12) 0 - 0 
 
18:55FT Al-Fateh (7) 2 - 3 Al Wehda Club (15) 2 - 2 
19:20FT Al-Raed (10) 1 - 2 Al Taawon (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Damac FC (11) 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad FC (3) 1 - 0 
 
18:55FT Al Nahdha (16) 0 - 2 Al-Fayha (2) 0 - 1 
18:55FT Al-Thuqbah (18) 4 - 0 Al Najoom (20) 2 - 0 
19:10FT Al Drae (10) 0 - 1 Jeddah Club (11) 0 - 1 
19:35FT Al Taee (4) 1 - 1 Al-Kawkab (7) 0 - 0 
19:35FT Ohod (5) 2 - 1 Al Jabalain (3) 1 - 1 
 
14:30FT FK Zlatibor (18) 0 - 0 Radnicki NIS (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Indjija (17) 0 - 5 Proleter Novi SAD (8) 0 - 3 
14:30FT Javor (16) 1 - 2 Cukaricki (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Metalac GM (9) 1 - 1 Novi Pazar (12) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Napredak (11) 2 - 0 Mladost Lucani (7) 1 - 0 
14:30FT RAD (15) 7 - 1 Macva (19) 4 - 0 
17:00FT FK Partizan (2) 3 - 0 FK Vozdovac (14) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Buducnost Dobanovci (8) 1 - 1 Radnicki 1923 (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT FK Dubocica (12) 1 - 0 FK IMT Beograd (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Fk Loznica (5) 6 - 0 Zemun (17) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Jagodina (16) 2 - 3 Kabel Novi Sad (3) 2 - 2 
18:00FT Kolubara (2) 3 - 1 Borac Cacak (14) 1 - 0 
18:00Awd Radnicki Sremska M. (9) 3 - 0 Dinamo Vranje (13) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sloga Kraljevo (18) 1 - 3 FK Graficar (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Zeleznicar Pancevo (10) 0 - 1 Radnicki Pirot (11) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT FC Kosice (5) 1 - 0 MSK Zilina B (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC petrzalka 1898 (9) 1 - 1 MFK Dubnica (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT KFC Komarno (8) 1 - 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Partizan Bardejov (13) 0 - 1 ZP Sport Podbrezova (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Puchov (7) 0 - 2 Liptovsky Mikulas (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Slovan Bratislava B (14) 2 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT STK 1914 Samorin (6) 1 - 2 MFK Skalica (3) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT FK Senica (5) 0 - 0 FK Pohronie (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT MFK Ruzomberok (2) 2 - 0 FC Nitra (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (4) 2 - 2 SKF Sered (1) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Ask Bravo (5) 1 - 1 Tabor Sezana (6) 1 - 1 
17:45FT Maribor (2) 3 - 0 ND Gorica (10) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Aluminij (8) 0 - 0 NS Mura (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Triglav Kranj (7) 0 - 1 Nafta (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT DOB (4) 3 - 4 Krka (2) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Radomlje (1) 2 - 0 Nk Brezice (5) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Rudar Velenje (8) 2 - 1 Bilje (6) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Fuzinar (3) 1 - 1 Beltinci (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Krsko (2) 1 - 1 Jadran Dekani (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Primorje (4) 0 - 0 Drava Ptuj (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Smartno 1928 (7) 3 - 0 brda (8) 0 - 0 
 
10:30FT Gangwon FC (11) 0 - 0 Suwon City FC (7) 0 - 0
13:00FT Incheon United (8) 2 - 1 Gwangju FC (12) 0 - 1
 
09:00FT Busan Transport Corp. (7) 1 - 0 Pyeongtaek Citizen (15) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Cheonan City (5) 2 - 2 Paju Citizen FC (12) 2 - 0 
09:00FT Gangneung City FC (14) 2 - 0 Yangju Citizens (13) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Gimpo Citizen (1) 2 - 0 Cheongju FC (11) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Daejeon Korail (6) 2 - 0 Hwaseong FC (9) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT CD Castellon (21) 0 - 2 Ponferradina (8) 0 - 1
19:30FT Lugo (18) 2 - 1 Mirandes (10) 0 - 1
22:00FT Almeria (4) 1 - 1 Albacete (22) 1 - 1
22:00FT Las Palmas (9) 0 - 2 Zaragoza (15) 0 - 1
 
17:30FT Lagun Onak (1) 4 - 1 Tolosa (5)  
18:00FT Santurtzi (7) 4 - 1 Urgatzi KK (10)  
18:00FT Sodupe (8) 3 - 0 Balmaseda (2)  
19:15FT SCD Durango (4) 0 - 0 JD Somorrostro (6)  
 
12:00FT Sevilla W (9) 0 - 1 Madrid CFF W (7) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Valencia W (8) 1 - 2 Real Betis W (12) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Atletico Madrid W (4) 3 - 1 Athletic Club W (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Deportivo La Coruna W (15) 2 - 1 Espanyol W (16) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Rayo Vallecano W (13) 1 - 2 Real Sociedad W (5) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Akropolis IF (14) 0 - 1 Orgryte IS (12) 0 - 0
16:00FT GIF Sundsvall (2) 3 - 2 vasalunds IF (13) 3 - 0
16:00FT IK brage (16) 1 - 2 Norrby IF (3) 1 - 1
18:00FT Helsingborg (10) 0 - 1 Osters IF (7) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT IF Sylvia (6) 0 - 2 Umea FC (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Oerebro Syrianska IF (7) 2 - 1 Taeby FK (15) 2 - 0 
18:30FT IF Brommapojkarna (1) 5 - 0 Hudiksvalls Ff (14) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Gefle IF (8) 1 - 1 IFK Haninge BRB (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Skovde AIK (7) 1 - 3 FC Trollhaettan (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Tvaakers If (3) 2 - 0 IFK Malmo FK (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Assyriska Turabdin (14) 0 - 3 Atvidabergs FF (12) 0 - 2 
17:00FT FC Linkoping City (16) 1 - 1 ljungSKile SK (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT lunds BK (9) 4 - 1 Vaenersborgs IF (6) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Oskarshamns AIK (2) 4 - 1 Oesterlen FF (15) 2 - 0 
 
21:30FT BSC Young Boys (1) 5 - 2 FC Luzern (5) 1 - 2
21:30FT FC Basel 1893 (2) 4 - 0 FC Zurich (8) 2 - 0
21:30FT FC Lugano (4) 3 - 1 FC Sion (9) 2 - 1
21:30FT FC ST. Gallen (7) 5 - 0 Lausanne (6) 3 - 0 
21:30FT FC Vaduz (10) 1 - 3 Servette FC (3) 1 - 1
 
17:00FT Rapperswil (3) 2 - 2 Etoile Carouge FC (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stade Nyonnais (8) 0 - 2 SC Bruhl (7) 0 - 2 
17:30FT FC Basel II (5) 1 - 1 FC Bavois (4) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Yverdon-Sport FC (1) 3 - 2 SC Cham (2) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT Sion II (6) 1 - 3 AC Bellinzona (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Breitenrain Bern (3) 2 - 2 FC Koniz (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Zurich II (5) 0 - 2 FC Black Stars (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT SC YF Juventus (4) 5 - 2 Munsingen (8) 2 - 1 
 
18:00Pst FC Echallens (2) -:- US Terre Sainte (11)  
18:30Pst Lancy (7) -:- Team Vaud U21 (5)  
18:30Pst Vevey (8) -:- FC Azzurri 90 LS (12)  
 
17:00Pst FC Baden (2) -:- SR Delemont (6)  
17:00Pst FC Wohlen (8) -:- FC Langenthal (4)  
17:00Pst Grasshopper II (10) -:- Zug 94 (9)  
17:00Pst Solothurn (3) -:- FC Biel-Bienne (1)  
18:00Pst SC Goldau (14) -:- SC Buochs (12)  
19:00Pst FC Bassecourt (5) -:- SV Muttenz (13)  
 
17:00Pst FC Balzers (11) -:- Winterthur II (5)  
17:00Pst FC Dietikon (14) -:- FC Kosova (10)  
17:00Pst FC Red Star Zurich (13) -:- Hongg (12)  
17:00Pst Wettswil-bonstetten (1) -:- FC Gossau (4)  
 
03:00Canc Tiare Tahiti (6) -:- Venus (2)  
05:00Canc AS Dragon (3) -:- AS Pirae (1)  
 
16:00FT Mtibwa Sugar (10) 1 - 0 Tanzania Prisons (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Namungo FC (5) 0 - 0 Young Africans (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Azam (3) 2 - 1 Kinondoni MC (6) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Ankaragucu (19) 0 - 1 Alanyaspor (7) 0 - 1
18:00FT Antalyaspor (16) 0 - 0 Konyaspor (11) 0 - 0
18:00FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (8) 5 - 1 Denizlispor (21) 2 - 1
18:00FT Hatayspor (6) 0 - 1 Gaziantep FK (9) 0 - 0
18:00FT Rizespor (13) 0 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir (12) 0 - 2
18:00FT Sivasspor (5) 2 - 1 Kasimpasa (14) 1 - 0
20:30FT Galatasaray (2) 3 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor (15) 0 - 1
20:30FT Goztepe (10) 1 - 2 Besiktas (1) 1 - 1
20:30FT Kayserispor (17) 1 - 2 Fenerbahce (3) 1 - 0
20:30FT Trabzonspor (4) 2 - 1 Genclerbirligi (20) 1 - 0
 
20:00FT New York City FC (8) 1 - 1 Toronto FC (26) 0 - 0
22:30FT Los Angeles Galaxy (4) 2 - 0 Austin FC (21) 1 - 0 
 
02:00FT Charleston Battery (24) 0 - 3 Charlotte Independence (6) 0 - 2
02:00FT New York Red Bulls II (25) 0 - 1 Miami FC (20) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Swope Park Rangers (28) 0 - 4 Colorado Switchbacks (16) 0 - 3 
04:00FT Real Monarchs SLC (29) 0 - 2 La Galaxy II (14) 0 - 2
23:30FT Birmingham Legion (1) 1 - 0 Memphis 901 (22) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT SC Villa (10) 1 - 3 Vipers FC (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Bul FC (11) 0 - 1 Bright Stars FC (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Express FC (1) 1 - 0 UPDF FC (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Mbarara City (7) 2 - 1 Onduparaka (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT URA FC (2) 3 - 1 Police FC (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wakiso Giants (9) 7 - 2 Kitara FC (16) 3 - 0 
 
21:00FT Villa Espanola (16) 0 - 0 Progreso (14) 0 - 0
23:15FT Wanderers (7) 1 - 0 Boston River (15) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Kitwe United (18) 2 - 1 Kabwe Warriors (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nkwazi (12) 3 - 0 Young Green Eagles (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Power Dynamos (11) 1 - 0 Zesco United FC (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Red Arrows (6) 3 - 0 Forest Rangers (9) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 15/05/2021 & the football fixtures from 15/05/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 15/05/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 15/05/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement