My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:00FT Tottenham (4) 1 - 0 Burnley (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Aston Villa (14) 1 - 1 Crystal Palace (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Leeds (17) 1 - 1 Brighton (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Watford (19) 1 - 5 Leicester (8) 1 - 2 
16:00FT West Ham (7) 2 - 2 Manchester City (1) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Wolves (10) 1 - 1 Norwich (20) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Everton (16) 2 - 3 Brentford (13) 2 - 1 
 
13:35FT Bologna (13) 1 - 3 Sassuolo (11) 0 - 1
16:05FT Napoli (3) 3 - 0 Genoa (19) 1 - 0
19:00FT AC Milan (1) 2 - 0 Atalanta (8) 0 - 0
21:45FT Cagliari (18) 1 - 3 Inter (2) 0 - 1
 
20:30FT Athletic Club (8) 2 - 0 Osasuna (10) 1 - 0
20:30FT Atletico Madrid (3) 1 - 1 Sevilla (4) 1 - 0
20:30FT Cadiz (17) 1 - 1 Real Madrid (1) 1 - 1
20:30FT Celta Vigo (11) 1 - 0 Elche (13) 1 - 0
20:30FT Getafe (15) 0 - 0 Barcelona (2) 0 - 0
20:30FT Levante (19) 3 - 1 Alaves (20) 0 - 1
20:30FT Mallorca (16) 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (12) 1 - 0
20:30FT Real Betis (5) 2 - 0 Granada CF (18) 1 - 0
20:30FT Villarreal (7) 1 - 2 Real Sociedad (6) 1 - 0
 
01:00FT Atletico-MG (4) 2 - 0 Atletico Goianiense (17) 1 - 0
01:00FT Internacional (11) 2 - 2 Corinthians (1) 2 - 1
03:00FT Fluminense (7) 2 - 1 Atletico Paranaense (12) 1 - 0
22:00FT Sao Paulo (3) 2 - 1 Cuiaba (16) 0 - 1
23:30FT Coritiba (8) 1 - 0 America Mineiro (9) 1 - 0
 
15:30FT AZ Alkmaar (5) 1 - 3 Waalwijk (10) 1 - 1
15:30FT Feyenoord (3) 1 - 2 Twente (4) 0 - 2
15:30FT Groningen (12) 2 - 3 Cambuur (9) 0 - 1
15:30FT Heerenveen (8) 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles (13) 1 - 0
15:30FT Heracles (16) 1 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam (14) 0 - 1
15:30FT NEC Nijmegen (11) 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard (15) 0 - 1
15:30FT PEC Zwolle (18) 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven (2) 1 - 1
15:30FT Vitesse (6) 2 - 2 Ajax (1) 0 - 1
15:30FT Willem II (17) 3 - 0 Utrecht (7) 1 - 0
 
02:00FT Charlotte (16) 0 - 2 Montreal Impact (8) 0 - 1
02:00FT New York City FC (4) 2 - 0 Columbus Crew (24) 1 - 0
02:00FT Vancouver Whitecaps (27) 3 - 3 San Jose Earthquakes (22) 0 - 0
02:30FT Philadelphia Union (3) 1 - 1 New York Red Bulls (10) 0 - 0
03:00FT Chicago Fire (28) 1 - 2 FC Cincinnati (11) 0 - 1
03:00FT Inter Miami CF (19) 2 - 2 DC United (21) 2 - 1
03:30FT Houston Dynamo (13) 2 - 0 Nashville Sc (12) 1 - 0
04:30FT Real Salt Lake (6) 2 - 1 Austin FC (2) 0 - 1
05:00FT Portland Timbers (20) 7 - 2 Sporting Kansas City (25) 1 - 0
05:30FT Los Angeles Galaxy (9) 1 - 3 FC Dallas (5) 0 - 3
20:55FT Atlanta United FC (17) 2 - 2 New England Revolution (18) 1 - 1
23:00FT Seattle Sounders (23) 3 - 1 Minnesota Stars FC (15) 0 - 1
 
21:00FT MC Alger (5) 0 - 1 USM Alger (6) 0 - 0 
 
21:30FT Argentino de Merlo (14) 0 - 2 Claypole (9) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Berazategui (6) 0 - 1 Atletico Atlas (10) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Deportivo Laferrere (8) 0 - 0 Lujan (13) 0 - 0 
21:30FT El Porvenir (18) 0 - 2 Deportivo Espanol (3) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Leandro N. Alem (5) 0 - 0 Central Cordoba (15) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Puerto Nuevo (19) 0 - 1 Victoriano Arenas (16) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Real Pilar (7) 1 - 1 Liniers (11) 1 - 1 
21:30FT San Martin Burzaco (17) 1 - 1 Midland (1) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Alashkert (3) 2 - 1 Ararat Yerevan (4) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Pyunik Yerevan (1) 1 - 1 FC Urartu (6) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Keshla FC (7) 0 - 1 Qabala (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Neftchi Baku (2) 0 - 1 Zira (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sabah FK (5) 2 - 2 Sumqayit (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sabail (8) 0 - 3 Qarabag (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (9) 0 - 2 Slavia Mozyr (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Slutsk (7) 2 - 2 FC Dnepr Mogilev (14) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Neman (8) 2 - 0 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (16) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Baranovichi (8) 3 - 3 FK Molodechno (10) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Gomelzheldortrans (6) 1 - 2 Volna Pinsk (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT FC Lida (11) 4 - 2 Maxline Rogachev (7) 3 - 1 
 
22:00FT Aurora (15) 2 - 3 Nacional Potosi (5) 2 - 2
22:00FT Club Always Ready (8) 3 - 0 Blooming (4) 0 - 0
22:00FT Independiente Petrolero (13) 0 - 0 Universitario de Vinto (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Real Tomayapo (14) 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann (11) 1 - 1
22:00FT Royal Pari Sion (6) 2 - 1 Bolivar (1) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Gosk Gabela (2) 3 - 2 Travnik (11) 2 - 1 
 
00:30FT Sampaio Correa 2 - 0 Vila Nova 1 - 0
02:30FT CSA 0 - 0 Operario-PR 0 - 0
22:00FT Nautico Recife 0 - 1 Cruzeiro 0 - 1
22:00FT Vasco Da Gama 1 - 0 Bahia 1 - 0
 
01:00FT Floresta (12) 0 - 1 Manaus FC (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Figueirense (6) 2 - 1 Aparecidense (15) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Remo (10) 3 - 1 Mirassol (1) 1 - 0 
 
00:00FT Nautico RR (8) 1 - 4 Rio Branco (2) 1 - 2 
23:00FT Amazonas FC (1) 2 - 2 Sao Raimundo AM (4) 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Fluminense PI (3) 0 - 0 4 de Julho (6) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Globo FC (8) 0 - 2 America-RN (5) 0 - 2 
23:00FT Icasa (4) 2 - 2 Sousa (3) 1 - 1 
 
22:00FT ASA (1) 2 - 3 Clube Sociedade Esportiva (6) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Jacuipense (3) 2 - 0 Santa Cruz (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Juazeirense (4) 0 - 2 Atletico Alagoinhas (7) 0 - 0 
 
21:30FT Brasiliense (1) 2 - 1 Ceilandia (3) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Ipora (7) 0 - 0 Gremio Anapolis (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Acao (8) 1 - 2 Operario VG (5) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Perolas Negras (7) 0 - 1 Parana (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Oeste (4) 2 - 0 Santo Andre (5) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Portuguesa-Rj (8) 1 - 1 Nova Iguacu (3) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Bragantino W (16) 1 - 2 Palmeiras W (1) 1 - 2 
21:00FT CRESSPOM (14) 0 - 3 Corinthians W (2) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Kindermann W (11) 1 - 0 Flamengo W (10) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Ludogorets II (6) 4 - 0 Septemvri Simitli (18) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Litex (13) 0 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo (4) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Dorostol (13) 1 - 1 Ustrem D (9) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Volov Shumen (8) 2 - 1 Spartak Varna II (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Chernolomets 1919 (3) 1 - 0 Ludogorets III (2) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT AS Douanes (1) 2 - 0 Sonabel (10)  
19:00FT Asec-k (6) 0 - 0 AS Police (11)  
19:00FT ASFA Yennenga (4) 0 - 0 ASK (7)  
19:00FT Etoile Filante (3) 0 - 0 Asfb (13)  
19:00FT Kiko FC (16) 0 - 0 RC Bobo Dioulasso (9)  
19:00FT Majestic (2) 1 - 0 Rail Club de Kadiogo (5)  
19:00FT Royal FC (12) 0 - 0 Usfa (8)  
19:00FT Salitas (14) 1 - 0 Vitesse FC (15)  
 
16:00FT Union Douala (7) 0 - 0 Tonnerre Kalara (12) 0 - 0 
17:30FT AS Fortuna (8) 3 - 1 Fauve Azur (6) 2 - 1 
17:30FT Feutcheu (10) 0 - 1 Apejes (3) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Stade Renard (9) 1 - 4 Panthere (11) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Colombe (4) 2 - 1 Canon Yaounde (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT RC Bafoussam (13) 0 - 0 Les Astres (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ofta Kribi (9) 0 - 1 New Star (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Yafoot (11) 0 - 0 UMS De Loum (8) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Dragon De Yaounde (12) 0 - 1 Cotonsport (2) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Fovu Club (4) 1 - 1 Avion FC (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT PWD Bamenda (3) 0 - 2 Bamboutos (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Renaissance de Ngoumou (10) 0 - 1 Eding Sport Fc (1) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Pacific FC (1) 2 - 1 FC Edmonton (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT HFX Wanderers FC (7) 2 - 2 Cavalry FC (2) 1 - 1 
 
01:00FT Colo Colo (1) 4 - 0 Coquimbo Unido (14) 3 - 0
21:45FT Cobresal (5) 2 - 0 O'Higgins (6) 0 - 0
 
03:30FT Deportes Iquique (11) 2 - 1 Deportes Recoleta (17) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Fernandez Vial (15) 0 - 1 Barnechea (6) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Magallanes (1) 1 - 0 Deportes Copiapo (5) 0 - 0 
 
10:00FT HangYuen/Fujen (5) 1 - 1 Tatung (3) 0 - 1 
13:00Pst Ming Chuan University (6) -:- AC Taipei (7)  
 
02:00FT Deportes Tolima (2) 1 - 1 Envigado (6) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Deportivo Pereira (14) 0 - 3 Bucaramanga (8) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Independiente Medellin (4) 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto (16) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Junior (5) 2 - 4 Jaguares (11) 1 - 2 
02:00FT La Equidad (7) 1 - 0 Atletico Nacional (3) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Millonarios (1) 1 - 0 Alianza Petrolera (9) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Once Caldas (12) 2 - 2 Santa Fe (10) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Rionegro Aguilas (13) 2 - 2 Cortulua (18) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Patriotas (17) 3 - 0 Deportivo Cali (19) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT NK Osijek (3) 1 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (5) 1 - 0
20:05FT Sibenik (8) 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb (1) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (3) 2 - 1 Vejle (5) 2 - 1
15:00FT Odense (2) 1 - 1 Sonderjyske (6) 0 - 1
21:00FT Viborg (1) 1 - 0 Aarhus (4) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT AB Copenhagen (6) 1 - 2 HIK (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Naestved (1) 3 - 2 B93 (4) 0 - 1 
 
00:30FT Nueve de Octubre (16) 1 - 1 Macara (13) 1 - 0
03:00FT LDU de Quito (4) 3 - 2 Delfin SC (7) 1 - 1
21:00FT Tecnico Universitario (15) 2 - 3 Independiente del Valle (3) 1 - 2
23:30FT Orense SC (10) 2 - 0 Emelec (6) 2 - 0
 
17:00FT Ismaily SC (16) 2 - 0 Ceramica Cleopatra (11) 1 - 0 
19:30FT El Mokawloon (14) 2 - 2 ENPPI (9) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Pyramids (2) 0 - 0 Pharco FC (7) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Aldershot Town (20) 1 - 3 Wealdstone (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Altrincham (14) 0 - 1 Yeovil Town (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Barnet (18) 2 - 4 Bromley (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Boreham Wood (9) 0 - 3 Solihull Moors (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Chesterfield (7) 0 - 0 Woking (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (8) 3 - 0 Wrexham (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dover (23) 1 - 2 Weymouth (22) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Eastleigh (19) 4 - 4 Grimsby (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Maidenhead (17) 0 - 1 Notts County (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Southend (13) 1 - 1 Torquay (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stockport (1) 2 - 0 FC Halifax Town (4) 1 - 0 
 
14:30Pst Trans Narva (7) -:- Kalju Nomme (3)  
17:15FT FCI Levadia Tallinn (1) 1 - 0 Paide LM (4) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Moneni Pirates (10) 2 - 1 Vovovo FC (8)  
13:00FT Rangers FC (13) 2 - 1 Malanti Chiefs (16)  
13:00FT Tambuti (14) 2 - 1 Denver Sundowns (11)  
13:00FT Tinyosi (15) 1 - 2 Tambankulu Callies (5)  
15:30FT Green Mamba (9) 1 - 1 Manzini Sea Birds (7)  
15:30FT Manzini Wanderers (6) 1 - 1 Milling Hotspurs (12)  
15:30FT Mbabane Highlanders (2) 1 - 1 Royal Leopards (1)  
15:30FT Mbabane Swallows (3) 0 - 0 Young Buffaloes (4)  
 
17:00FT 07 Vestur Sorvagur (8) 0 - 6 KI Klaksvik (1) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Skala IF (9) 1 - 1 HB Torshavn (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT NSI Runavik (7) 1 - 4 AB Argir (6) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT FF Jaro (7) 4 - 0 PK-35 (12) 1 - 0 
18:30FT SJK Akatemia (3) 0 - 2 Turku PS (2) 0 - 1 
 
18:30FT GrIFK (9) 0 - 0 Honka/A (5) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT Narpes Kraft (3) 1 - 1 OLS (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Dynamo Dresden (16) 0 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue (17) 0 - 0
16:30FT FC Heidenheim (6) 2 - 0 Karlsruher SC (12) 2 - 0
16:30FT FC Nurnberg (8) 1 - 2 FC Schalke 04 (1) 0 - 1
16:30FT FC St. Pauli (5) 2 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (10) 0 - 0
16:30FT Hannover 96 (11) 3 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 (18) 1 - 1
16:30FT Hansa Rostock (13) 2 - 3 Hamburger SV (3) 1 - 0
16:30FT SV Darmstadt 98 (4) 3 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 (7) 3 - 0
16:30FT SV Sandhausen (14) 3 - 1 Holstein Kiel (9) 3 - 0
16:30FT Werder Bremen (2) 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg (15) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Berliner AK 07 (7) 7 - 5 Optik Rathenow (18) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Chemnitzer FC (5) 5 - 0 Tasmania Berlin (20) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Energie Cottbus (3) 4 - 1 BSG Chemie Leipzig (9) 3 - 1 
14:00FT FC Eilenburg (16) 2 - 3 Hertha Berlin II (8) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Germania Halberstadt (15) 2 - 1 SV Lichtenberg 47 (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Lokomotive Leipzig (6) 3 - 1 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (12) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Tennis Borussia (10) 3 - 0 VfB Auerbach (19) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Union Furstenwalde (17) 1 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT VSG Altglienicke (4) 2 - 4 BFC Dynamo (1) 1 - 2 
14:00FT ZFC Meuselwitz (14) 1 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03 (11) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Dueren (1) 5 - 0 SpVg Frechen 20 (4) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC Hennef 05 (2) 5 - 1 VfL Vichttal (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Glesch-Paffendorf (12) 2 - 0 SV Eilendorf (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (18) 1 - 1 Siegburger SV 04 (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SV Breinig (16) 0 - 1 FC Viktoria 08 (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT VfL Alfter (13) 1 - 2 DJK BW Friesdorf (6) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Fortuna Koeln II (15) 3 - 4 FC Huerth (8) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Pesch (10) 0 - 3 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (3) 0 - 0 
16:30FT SV Deutz 05 (17) 2 - 3 Borussia Freialdenhoven (5) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT CFC Hertha 06 (2) 2 - 0 Ludwigsfelder (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Lok Stendal (19) 1 - 4 Torgelower SV Greif (8) 0 - 2 
15:00FT FC Mecklenburg Schwerin (12) 3 - 0 SV Victoria Seelow (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Greifswalder SV (4) 2 - 1 Eintracht Mahlsdorf (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TSG Neustrelitz (6) 2 - 1 SFC Stern 1900 (17) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Erfurt (1) 5 - 1 Einheit Wernigerode (10) 2 - 0 
15:00FT VfL Halle 96 (6) 0 - 0 FC Grimma (14) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ratinger SV (6) 1 - 2 SSVg Velbert (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck (9) 1 - 1 Tsv Meerbusch (11) 0 - 1 
16:30FT FC Bocholt (1) 3 - 1 SW Essen (10) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim W (5) 3 - 3 SC Sand W (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Bayern Munich W (2) 5 - 0 Turbine Potsdam W (4) 4 - 0 
15:00FT FC Cologne W (8) 0 - 0 SC Freiburg W (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Frankfurt W (3) 4 - 0 Werder Bremen W (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SGS Essen W (10) 3 - 0 FF USV Jena W (12) 3 - 0 
15:00FT VfL Wolfsburg W (1) 7 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen W (7) 6 - 0 
 
19:30FT Asteras Tripolis (3) 2 - 2 Apollon Smirnis (8) 0 - 0
19:30FT Ionikos (1) 3 - 1 Panetolikos (5) 1 - 0
19:30FT Lamia (7) 0 - 0 Atromitos Athinon (6) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Kisvarda FC (2) 2 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT MTK Budapest (11) 3 - 0 Debreceni VSC (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Puskas Academy (3) 1 - 2 Budapest Honved (9) 1 - 2 
 
18:00FT Budafoki LC (14) 2 - 0 Bekescsaba 1912 (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Budaorsi SC (19) 0 - 5 Vasas (1) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Dorogi FC (17) 3 - 0 Pecsi MFC (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT III Keruleti TVE (20) 2 - 0 Nyiregyhaza (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Soroksar (8) 2 - 0 Csakvar (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Szeged 2011 (4) 0 - 1 Gyori ETO FC (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Szenttlorinc SE (16) 2 - 1 Siofok (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Tiszakecske FC (13) 1 - 2 Szolnoki MAV FC (18) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Szombathelyi Haladas (6) 1 - 3 Kecskemeti TE (2) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT FH Hafnarfjordur (7) 2 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (11) 1 - 0 
20:00FT IA Akranes (9) 0 - 3 KA Akureyri (2) 0 - 1 
22:15FT Stjarnan (3) 1 - 0 Valur Reykjavik (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT ACSD Saluzzo (20) 0 - 2 ASD Imperia (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Caronnese (7) 2 - 3 Bra (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Casale (3) 1 - 1 SCD Ligorna (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fossano (17) 2 - 1 Asti (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Gozzano (11) 1 - 0 Chieri (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lavagnese (19) 0 - 4 Borgosesia (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Novara (1) 3 - 1 Derthona (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT P.D.H.A.E. (14) 1 - 2 Citta di Varese (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Sanremese (2) 1 - 0 RG Ticino (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vado (13) 2 - 2 Sestri Levante (10) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Breno (7) 0 - 2 Villa D'Alme (16) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Brusaporto (4) 2 - 1 AS Vis Nova Giussano (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Calvina (5) 0 - 0 Sona (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Castellanzese (11) 2 - 3 Caravaggio (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Crema (12) 3 - 3 Adrense (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Legnano (2) 2 - 1 Real Calepina (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Olginatese (18) 2 - 1 AC Leon (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Pontisola (15) 0 - 1 Folgore Caratese (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Union ASD Casatese (3) 2 - 1 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Montebelluna (8) 3 - 1 Levico Terme (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ambrosiana (14) 3 - 2 Luparense (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Caldiero Terme (6) 2 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Campodarsego (5) 2 - 0 San Marino Calcio (17) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Cartigliano (11) 2 - 2 FC Spinea (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Clodiense (2) 1 - 1 ArzignanoChiampo (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (15) 3 - 4 Adriese (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Este (12) 1 - 0 San Martino Speme (18) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Arezzo (3) 3 - 1 Flaminia (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Foligno (14) 2 - 1 Unipomezia (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gavorrano (4) 7 - 1 Trestina (7) 4 - 1 
17:00FT Montespaccato (9) 1 - 1 Rieti (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Poggibonsi (2) 2 - 2 ASD Cascina (10) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (18) 0 - 4 Pianese (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT San Donato (1) 1 - 0 Cannara (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sangiovannese (12) 2 - 0 Lornano Badesse (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tiferno Lerchi (11) 2 - 2 Scandicci (13) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT AJ Fano (13) 1 - 1 Vastogirardi (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Castelfidardo (16) 3 - 0 Nereto FC (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Castelnuovo Vomano (15) 1 - 2 Montegiorgio (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Chieti (8) 2 - 2 Trastevere (2) 0 - 0
17:00FT Matese (12) 2 - 1 Atletico SFF (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sambenedettese (4) 2 - 1 Aurora Alto Casertano (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT San Nicolo (9) 3 - 0 Recanatese (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tolentino (3) 1 - 3 ASD Pineto (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Vastese (5) 0 - 0 Porto D Ascoli (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Gladiator (11) 2 - 2 Arzachena (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT ASD Lanusei (16) 3 - 2 Monterotondo (12) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Aprilia (7) 0 - 3 Torres (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Carbonia (18) 1 - 3 Muravera (10) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Insieme Formia (15) 0 - 5 Giugliano (1) 0 - 4 
17:00FT Vis Artena (9) 3 - 1 Team Nuova Florida 2005 (2) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Brindisi (10) 0 - 1 Mariglianese (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Citta di Fasano (4) 3 - 2 Nardo (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC San Giorgio (18) 1 - 6 Audace Cerignola (1) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Francavilla (2) 1 - 0 Bitonto (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nocerina (5) 4 - 1 Casarano (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nola (9) 1 - 0 Gravina (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rotonda (17) 2 - 0 Virtus Matino (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sorrento (8) 2 - 1 Lavello (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (11) 1 - 1 Casertana (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Team Altamura (14) 3 - 0 Bisceglie (19) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Acireale (3) 1 - 1 SantAgata (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT ASD Giarre (15) 5 - 1 San Luca (13) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Castrovillari (16) 3 - 1 Licata (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cittanovese (7) 0 - 1 Cavese (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rende (17) 2 - 0 Aversa Normanna (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sancataldese (14) 1 - 1 Lamezia Terme (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Trapani (12) 2 - 2 Paterno (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Troina (18) 0 - 3 Gelbison Cilento (1) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT AC Milan Primavera (13) 4 - 2 Genoa U19 (16) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Lecce Primavera (14) 2 - 1 Torino U19 (12) 0 - 0 
13:00FT SSC Napoli Primavera (15) 1 - 2 Verona Primavera (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Atalanta Primavera (4) 2 - 4 Sassuolo U19 (8) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Empoli Primavera (10) 1 - 0 Cagliari U19 (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Juventus Primavera (5) 5 - 2 SPAL 2013 Primavera (17) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Roma Primavera (1) 4 - 1 Fiorentina U19 (7) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Sampdoria U19 (6) 0 - 0 Inter Primavera (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Fiorentina W (7) 6 - 0 Empoli W (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Florentia W (6) 3 - 1 Verona W (12) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sassuolo W (4) 2 - 1 Inter W (5) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Forli (9) 4 - 0 Cavenago Fanfulla (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT GS Bagnolese (16) 1 - 1 Alcione (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Lentigione (3) 2 - 0 Athletic Carpi (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Prato (7) 3 - 1 Aglianese (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Progresso (18) 1 - 1 Real Forte Querceta (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Ravenna (2) 2 - 0 Borgo San Donnino (19) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Sammaurese (10) 0 - 2 Mezzolara (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sasso Marconi (17) 1 - 1 Rimini (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Seravezza (12) 2 - 4 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tritium (20) 0 - 0 Correggese (4) 0 - 0 
 
21:30Pst Mount Pleasant (4) -:- Waterhouse (1)  
23:00FT Arnett Gardens (3) 1 - 0 Dunbeholden (2) 1 - 0
 
08:00FT Fagiano Okayama (4) 0 - 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma (13) 0 - 0
08:00FT Machida Zelvia (5) 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata (2) 1 - 0
08:00FT Vegalta Sendai (1) 4 - 1 Kanazawa (17) 1 - 0
08:00FT Yokohama FC (3) 2 - 1 Tokushima Vortis (14) 1 - 0
09:00FT JEF United Chiba (18) 0 - 1 Blaublitz Akita (10) 0 - 0
 
07:00FT Azul Claro Numazu (11) 1 - 1 Ehime FC (13) 0 - 0 
07:00FT FC Imabari (8) 0 - 1 Kagoshima United (1) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Gainare Tottori (17) 0 - 4 Fukushima United (2) 0 - 3 
07:00FT Iwaki FC (3) 2 - 2 Fujieda MYFC (7) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Tegevajaro Miyazaki (6) 0 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki (12) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Kataller Toyama (10) 5 - 1 Yscc (18) 2 - 0 
08:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (16) 1 - 0 Kitakyushu (14) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FC Gifu (9) 2 - 0 SC Sagamihara (15) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Nagano Parceiro (5) 0 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga (4) 0 - 0 
 
07:00FT FC TIAMO Hirakata (9) 4 - 1 Mio Biwako Shiga (15) 1 - 1 
07:00FT Kochi United (11) 0 - 1 Nara Club (7) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Sony Sendai FC (13) 0 - 3 Reinmeer Aomori (5) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Suzuka Point Getters (12) 1 - 4 Honda FC (2) 1 - 2 
07:00FT Verspah Oita (10) 1 - 0 Kagura Shimane (14) 0 - 0 
 
08:00FT Niigata W (8) 2 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina W (6) 2 - 1 
08:00FT NTV Beleza W (3) 2 - 1 Sendai W (5) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Elfen Sayama W (11) 1 - 4 JEF United Chiba W (4) 1 - 2 
 
19:00FT FC Maan (10) 0 - 0 Al Aqaba (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Makhtaaral (14) 2 - 1 Kaspyi Aktau (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Taraz (3) 2 - 0 Akzhayik (13) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Nzoia Sugar (15) 0 - 1 Wazito FC (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Homeboyz (1) 2 - 1 KCB (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Nairobi City Stars (4) 0 - 0 Tusker (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Drenica (6) 3 - 1 KF Ballkani (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dukagjini (7) 3 - 2 Llapi (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Gjilani (3) 3 - 4 Malisheva (8) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Prishtina (5) 0 - 1 Drita (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ulpiana (9) 6 - 2 Feronikeli (10) 4 - 2 
 
14:00FT FK Auda (5) 0 - 1 RFS (2) 0 - 0
16:00FT FS Metta/Lu (7) 0 - 3 Valmieras (1) 0 - 2
 
17:30Pst Al Madina (4) -:- Alittihad Misurata (3)  
17:30Pst Olympic Zawiya (5) -:- Al Ittihad (1)  
 
15:00FT FK Panevezys (1) 1 - 0 Dziugas (9) 0 - 0 
17:30FT FA Siauliai (7) 0 - 0 Hegelmann Litauen (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Dainava Alytus (4) 3 - 2 Riteriai B (8) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT AS Jeunesse Esch (8) 1 - 0 FC Rodange 91 (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Etzella Ettelbruck (10) 0 - 2 FC Differdange 03 (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT F91 Dudelange (1) 7 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica (16) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Progres Niederkorn (5) 2 - 1 Wiltz (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (7) 6 - 1 UNA Strassen (6) 5 - 0 
17:00FT Union Titus Petange (11) 0 - 1 Fola Esch (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT US Hostert (14) 1 - 3 Swift Hesperange (4) 0 - 3 
17:00FT US Mondorf-les-bains (9) 3 - 1 Victoria Rosport (12) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Lun Lok (6) 0 - 5 CDSL Benfica (3) 0 - 3 
15:00FT CPK (1) 11 - 0 CFB Macau (7) 7 - 0 
 
18:00AET Valletta FC 1 - 2 Floriana FC * 0 - 1 
 
18:30FT Arsenal Tivat (2) 5 - 1 Berane (7)  
18:30FT Bokelj (4) 2 - 0 Jedinstvo B. Polje (1)  
18:30FT Igalo (6) 1 - 1 FK Grbalj (8)  
18:30FT OFK Mladost Donja Gorica (3) 1 - 2 KOM (5)  
18:30FT Titograd (9) 3 - 1 Cetinje (10)  
 
18:00FT Rapide Oued ZEM (16) 1 - 0 Raja Casablanca (2) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Chabab Mohammedia (5) 1 - 3 MAS Fes (4) 1 - 1 
 
10:30FT MFM FC (20) 2 - 1 Kano Pillars (17) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Katsina United (14) 1 - 0 Nasarawa United (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kwara United (6) 3 - 1 Shooting Stars (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Plateau United (2) 3 - 1 Wikki Tourists (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Remo Stars (4) 1 - 0 Enugu Rangers (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Sunshine Stars (9) 0 - 0 Akwa United (5) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Borec Veles (11) 1 - 5 FK Renova (5) 1 - 3 
18:00FT FK Rabotnicki (8) 2 - 1 Pelister (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FK Skopje (9) 4 - 1 Bregalnica Stip (7) 3 - 0 
18:00FT FK Struga (6) 1 - 1 Shkendija (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FK Tikves (10) 2 - 1 FK Makedonija G. P. (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Shkupi 1927 (1) 3 - 0 Akademija Pandev (2) 2 - 0 
 
19:00FT Bryne (14) 2 - 1 Asane (12) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Kongsvinger (10) 4 - 1 Raufoss (11) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Mjondalen (1) 2 - 1 KFUM Oslo (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Start (3) 5 - 1 Sogndal (8) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Stjordals Blink (16) 0 - 1 Ranheim (9) 0 - 1 
 
16:15FT Levanger (8) 1 - 0 Kjelsas (10) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Hoedd 2 (13) 1 - 2 Aalesund 2 (1) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Brann 2 (1) 1 - 0 Haugesund 2 (13) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Rosenborg 2 (10) 7 - 0 Bodo/Glimt 2 (7) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Byasen (2) 2 - 0 Rana FK (5) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Floya (3) 7 - 1 Harstad (13) 4 - 1 
 
15:00FT Amazon Grimstad W (9) 1 - 2 KIL/Hemne W (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Tromsoe W (3) 0 - 1 Aasane W (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Klepp W (4) 4 - 1 Grand Bodo W (6) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Medkila W (10) 1 - 2 Hoenefoss W (7) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT 2 de Mayo (16) 1 - 2 Independiente F.b.c. (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Guarani (8) 0 - 2 Rubio NU (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pastoreo FC (2) 1 - 0 Club River Plate (14) 1 - 0 
 
03:00FT Alianza Lima (4) 2 - 0 Cesar Vallejo (11) 1 - 0
21:15FT Alianza Atletico (2) 1 - 2 Sport Boys (12) 0 - 1
23:30FT Carlos A. Mannucci (15) 0 - 0 Universitario (7) 0 - 0
 
13:30FT Stal Mielec (14) 1 - 1 Slask Wroclaw (15) 0 - 1
16:00FT Gornik Zabrze (8) 4 - 2 Leczna (18) 0 - 1
18:30FT Radomiak Radom (7) 4 - 2 Wisla Krakow (17) 0 - 1
 
13:40FT Miedz Legnica (1) 1 - 0 Widzew Lodz (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (7) 0 - 0 Chrobry Glogow (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT LKS Lodz (10) 0 - 4 Odra Opole (5) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT Lech Poznan ll (7) 6 - 4 Sokol Ostroda (17) 5 - 3 
18:00FT Garbarnia Krakow (8) 0 - 2 Wigry Suwalki (4) 0 - 1 
18:15FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (2) 4 - 1 Olimpia Elblag (9) 2 - 1 
 
20:00FT Famalicao (8) 3 - 2 SC Braga (4) 1 - 2
22:30FT Guimaraes (6) 5 - 0 GIL Vicente (5) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Leixoes (8) 1 - 5 Casa Pia (2) 0 - 4 
13:00FT Rio Ave (1) 3 - 0 Chaves (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Feirense (4) 4 - 1 Nacional (6) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Estrela da Amadora (14) 0 - 1 SC Covilha (16) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Varzim (17) 2 - 0 Mafra (9) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT AFC Hermannstadt (2) 0 - 0 CSA Steaua Bucuresti (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Concordia (5) 1 - 0 Universitatea Cluj (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia (6) 0 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Ural (12) 3 - 0 Rubin (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Spartak Moscow (10) 1 - 1 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Krasnodar (4) 1 - 0 CSKA Moscow (5) 0 - 0 
 
10:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (4) 1 - 0 Orenburg (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Enisey (5) 0 - 1 FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Veles Moscow (13) 1 - 1 Baltika (8) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Dolgoprudny (15) 0 - 2 Akron Tolyatti (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (20) 1 - 0 FK Neftekhimik (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (19) 1 - 2 Fakel Voronezh (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (6) 0 - 1 Rotor Volgograd (18) 0 - 1 
17:00Canc Volgar Astrakhan (16) 0 - 0 FC Chayka  
17:30FT Volgar Astrakhan (16) 0 - 3 Tom Tomsk (14) 0 - 1 
 
08:00FT Dinamo Vladivostok (6) 1 - 1 Peresvet Domodedovo (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FK Sokol Saratov (2) 0 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk II (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Avangard Kursk (8) 3 - 2 Rodina (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Dinamo Bryansk (4) 1 - 2 FK Saransk (7) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Salyut Belgorod (5) 3 - 1 Strogino Moscow (3) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Zvezda Ryazan (11) 0 - 0 Khimki 2 (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Spartak Tuymazy (10) 1 - 4 Tyumen (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Amkar (5) 1 - 1 Volga UL (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Chelyabinsk (3) 2 - 0 Novosibirsk FK (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Torpedo Miass (9) 1 - 2 Zvezda Perm (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Zenit Izhevsk (14) 2 - 0 Lada Tolyati (15) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Volna Nizhny Novgorod (8) 2 - 2 Zvezda Saint Petersburg (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Murom (4) 0 - 1 Kairat Moscow (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (1) 1 - 1 Dynamo Saint Petersburg (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow B (12) 0 - 1 Krasava (5) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Dinamo Moscow 2 (6) 0 - 3 Tver FC (2) 0 - 3 
 
16:00FT AC Libertas 1 - 0 Tre Penne * 1 - 0 
16:00FT Faetano 1 - 1 Tre Fiori 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fiorentino 0 - 2 La Fiorita * 0 - 1 
16:00FT * SS Pennarossa 1 - 1 Virtus 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Aberdeen (4) 0 - 0 St Mirren (3) 0 - 0
14:00FT Hibernian (2) 4 - 0 St Johnstone (5) 1 - 0
14:00FT Livingston (1) 2 - 1 Dundee (6) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT AS Pikine (5) 1 - 0 AS Douanes (4) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Casa Sport (1) 2 - 1 Diambars (8) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Generation Foot (3) 5 - 0 ASEC Ndiambour (12) 3 - 0 
20:00FT La Linguere (9) 0 - 0 US Goreenne (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Mbour Petite Cote (14) 2 - 0 Guediawaye (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Vojvodina (7) 0 - 3 Cukaricki (3) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Napredak (8) 0 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT FK IMT Beograd (4) 1 - 2 Zeleznicar Pancevo (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Fk Loznica (8) 2 - 1 Indjija (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Radnicki Sremska M. (7) 1 - 3 FK Mladost Novi Sad (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Zarkovo (6) 2 - 1 Javor (2) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT NK Domzale (7) 1 - 1 NK CM Celje (8) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Olimpija Ljubljana (3) 3 - 3 NS Mura (4) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Fuzinar (11) 1 - 1 Triglav Kranj (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Rogaska (4) 3 - 1 DOB (9) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Cape Town ALL Stars (3) 0 - 1 JDR Stars (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Platinum City Rovers (10) 0 - 5 Black Leopards (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Polokwane City (6) 4 - 2 Real Kings FC (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Pretoria Callies (12) 1 - 2 Jomo Cosmos (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Richards BAY FC (1) 0 - 0 Ajax Cape Town (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Univ. OF Pretoria FC (2) 0 - 0 Hungry Lions FC (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Uthongathi FC (8) 1 - 0 Ts Sporting (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Venda (5) 1 - 1 Free State Stars (7) 0 - 1 
 
08:20FT Suwon City FC (11) 1 - 3 Jeju United FC (3) 1 - 0
10:30FT Jeonbuk Motors (2) 1 - 1 Gangwon FC (10) 0 - 0
13:00FT FC Seoul (7) 1 - 0 Pohang Steelers (4) 0 - 0
 
10:00FT Gwangju FC (1) 2 - 0 Ansan Greeners (11) 0 - 0
12:30FT Asan Mugunghwa (5) 0 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995 (2) 0 - 0
 
09:00FT Gimhae (8) 1 - 1 Gangneung City FC (9) 1 - 1 
09:00FT Hwaseong FC (3) 1 - 0 Yangju Citizens (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Alcorcon (22) 0 - 2 Las Palmas (6) 0 - 1
17:00FT Mirandes (15) 4 - 0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (14) 2 - 0
17:00FT Sporting Gijon (17) 2 - 1 Girona (5) 2 - 1
22:00FT Tenerife (4) 0 - 2 Malaga (18) 0 - 1
 
13:00FT Badajoz (8) 1 - 1 Celta Vigo B (4) 0 - 1 
13:00Awd Zamora (18) 2 - 0 Extremadura (20)  
18:00FT Racing DE Ferrol (3) 1 - 1 Athletic Club B (15) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Racing Santander (1) 1 - 0 Valladolid B (17) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT San Fernando (13) 0 - 2 Algeciras (8) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Sevilla Atletico (15) 2 - 1 Barcelona B (9) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Ucam Murcia (18) 1 - 1 Atletico Baleares (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Albacete (3) 0 - 1 Gimnastic (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Real Madrid Castilla (10) 5 - 1 UE Llagostera (19) 3 - 1 
 
12:30FT Eibar W (15) 5 - 1 Valencia W (14) 2 - 1 
12:30FT Sporting Huelva W (10) 2 - 0 Madrid CFF W (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Athletic Club W (7) 1 - 4 Sevilla W (8) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Barcelona W (1) 2 - 1 Atletico Madrid W (4) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Real Sociedad W (2) 6 - 1 Deportivo Alaves W (11) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Real Madrid W (3) 1 - 0 Villarreal W (12) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT SNL (12) 1 - 2 FC Inter Wanica (9)  
22:30FT Transvaal (7) 2 - 3 Broki (5)  
 
16:00FT BK Hacken (2) 3 - 1 Kalmar FF (5) 1 - 1
16:00FT Hammarby FF (1) 3 - 3 AIK Stockholm (3) 2 - 1
18:30FT Degerfors IF (15) 2 - 1 Helsingborg (16) 1 - 0
18:30FT IFK Goteborg (11) 1 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC (12) 1 - 0
18:30FT IFK Norrkoping (10) 5 - 1 GIF Sundsvall (14) 4 - 0
 
14:00FT Landskrona BoIS (11) 3 - 3 IF Brommapojkarna (8) 2 - 1
16:00FT Ostersunds FK (15) 1 - 3 IK brage (2) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT Sollentuna FK (10) 3 - 1 BK Forward (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Piteaa (13) 1 - 0 FC Stockholm Internazionale (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT IFK Haninge BRB (4) 1 - 4 vasalunds IF (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sandvikens IF (1) 4 - 0 Taeby FK (12) 4 - 0 
 
15:00FT IFK Kumla (6) 1 - 3 Herrestads AIF (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Angered BK (14) 2 - 2 Karlslunds IF (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vaenersborgs FK (13) 1 - 1 Mjoelby AI FF (12) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Korsnaes IF FK (10) 2 - 1 Hudiksvalls Ff (3) 2 - 1 
15:00FT SKiljebo SK (5) 1 - 1 FC Jaerfaella (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Raegsveds IF (4) 2 - 4 IFK Stocksund (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Ariana FC (5) 2 - 2 Karlskrona AIF (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT IFK Berga (7) 0 - 1 Oesterlen FF (6) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Hoeganaes BK (14) 0 - 3 Vastra Frolunda IF (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hittarps Ik (5) 3 - 1 Toeloe IF (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Varbergs GIF FK (10) 0 - 1 BK Astrio (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Vittsjo Gik W (5) 2 - 1 Pitea IF W (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Umea IK W (12) 1 - 2 Eskilstuna Utd W (4) 1 - 1
 
03:00FT AS Dragon (1) 6 - 2 Temanava (9)  
03:00FT Tiare Tahiti (8) 0 - 3 AS Pirae (2)  
04:30FT AS Pueu (6) 4 - 1 AS Excelsior (11)  
05:00FT Olympic Mahina (10) 2 - 1 AS Mataiea (12)  
 
14:00FT Mbeya City (8) 0 - 0 Polisi Tanzania FC (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dodoma Jiji FC (10) 0 - 2 Young Africans (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Mtibwa Sugar (11) 0 - 0 Coastal Union (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Goztepe (19) 0 - 2 Besiktas (6) 0 - 2
16:00FT Trabzonspor (1) 2 - 1 Altay (18) 1 - 0
19:00FT Alanyaspor (5) 3 - 0 Gaziantep FK (15) 0 - 0
19:00FT Fenerbahce (2) 0 - 0 Fatih Karagumruk AS (8) 0 - 0
19:00FT Giresunspor (16) 1 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir (4) 0 - 1
19:00FT Kasimpasa (11) 2 - 4 Antalyaspor (7) 1 - 1
19:00FT Konyaspor (3) 3 - 1 Hatayspor (12) 1 - 1
 
02:00FT Charleston Battery (27) 0 - 2 New Mexico United (17) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Hartford Athletic (23) 3 - 2 New York Red Bulls II (26) 1 - 1 
02:00FT Miami FC (10) 0 - 2 San Antonio FC (2) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds (6) 1 - 0 El Paso Locomotive (11) 0 - 0
02:30FT Detroit City FC (5) 4 - 2 Loudoun United (24) 3 - 0
03:00FT Memphis 901 (1) 2 - 1 Indy Eleven (12) 1 - 0
05:00FT Fresno FC (22) 1 - 2 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (14) 1 - 2 
05:00FT Las Vegas Lights FC (13) 1 - 1 Oakland Roots (21) 1 - 1
05:00Pst San Diego Loyal (7) -:- Colorado Switchbacks (3)  
 
00:00FT Defensor Sporting (9) 0 - 2 Club Nacional (2) 0 - 1
02:30FT Wanderers (5) 1 - 1 Montevideo City Torque (12) 1 - 1
17:00FT Cerro Largo (15) 1 - 0 Deportivo Maldonado (3) 1 - 0
19:15FT Fenix (7) 0 - 0 Danubio (10) 0 - 0
21:30FT Albion FC (13) 2 - 2 Cerrito (16) 1 - 1
 
20:30FT Miramar (12) 1 - 2 Atenas (8) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Villa Espanola (7) 1 - 1 La Luz (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT CAPS United (11) 0 - 1 Chicken Inn (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Manica Diamonds (5) 0 - 0 Black Rhinos (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Triangle United (3) 5 - 2 Cranborne Bullets FC (13) 3 - 0 

Get live football scores from 15/05/2022 & the football fixtures from 15/05/2022 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 15/05/2022 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 15/05/2022 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2022

Livescore Data Services


advertisement