SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa America - Group Stage (2)
03:30FT Brazil (1) 3 - 0 Bolivia (4) 0 - 0
22:00FT Venezuela (3) 0 - 0 Peru (2) 0 - 0
     World (FIFA): World Cup Women - Group Stage (2)
16:00FT Netherlands W (1) 3 - 1 Cameroon W (3) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Canada W (2) 2 - 0 New Zealand W (4) 0 - 0 
     China: Super League (2)
14:35FT Guangzhou R&F (9) 3 - 4 Wuhan Zall (6) 2 - 1
14:35FT Hebei Zhongji (12) 1 - 0 Dalian Aerbin (11) 0 - 0
     Australia: NPL NSW (2)
11:30FT Sutherland Sharks (9) 2 - 1 Blacktown City (3) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Mt Druitt Town Rangers (10) 2 - 0 Rockdale City Suns (6) 2 - 0 
     Australia: NPL Queensland (4)
10:00FT Peninsula Power (1) 3 - 2 Brisbane Roar Youth (10) 2 - 0
11:30FT Brisbane City (7) 2 - 2 Moreton Bay United (9) 1 - 1
12:00FT Gold Coast United (6) 1 - 4 Brisbane Strikers (8) 0 - 1
12:00FT Magpies Crusaders (13) 2 - 2 SWQ Thunder (12) 1 - 0
     Australia: NPL South Australia (5)
08:30FT Adelaide Raiders (4) 2 - 5 Campbelltown City (1) 0 - 1 
08:30FT Adelaide United II (8) 2 - 2 Adelaide City FC (11) 2 - 1 
08:30FT Croydon Kings (7) 0 - 0 Para Hills Knights (9) 0 - 0 
08:30FT NE Metrostars (3) 3 - 3 South Adelaide (12) 2 - 1 
08:30FT West Adelaide (10) 1 - 1 Adelaide Blue Eagles (2) 1 - 0 
     Australia: NPL Tasmania (3)
07:15Pst Devonport City (1) -:- Riverside Olympic (8)  
08:15FT Glenorchy Knights (5) 2 - 5 Devonport City (1) 2 - 3 
09:30FT Clarence United (9) 1 - 6 South Hobart (3) 0 - 2 
     Australia: NPL Victoria (4)
10:00FT Bentleigh Greens (2) 4 - 0 Melbourne Knights FC (6) 1 - 0
11:00FT Altona Magic (7) 3 - 2 Dandenong Thunder (13) 0 - 2
11:00FT Heidelberg United (3) 1 - 2 Hume City (4) 1 - 0
11:00FT Port Melbourne (10) 4 - 0 Pascoe Vale (12) 2 - 0
     Australia: Victorian Premier League One (8)
08:00FT Brunswick City (11) 1 - 3 North Geelong (4) 1 - 0 
08:00FT Eastern Lions SC (1) 3 - 1 Murray United FC (15) 1 - 1 
08:15FT Northcote City (8) 3 - 1 Box Hill United (16) 2 - 0 
09:00FT Ballarat City FC (20) 0 - 0 Melbourne Victory Youth (14) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Manningham United Blues (12) 1 - 0 Bulleen Lions (7) 0 - 0 
10:30FT Geelong SC (10) 2 - 2 Werribee City (2) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Goulburn Valley Suns (13) 6 - 1 Springvale White Eagles (18) 3 - 0 
13:30FT Melbourne City FC Youth (19) 1 - 1 Langwarrin SC (9) 1 - 0 
     Australia: Brisbane Viva Capital League 1 (4)
09:00FT New Farm United (8) 1 - 2 St George Willawong FC (4) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Mt Gravatt Hawks (6) 1 - 2 AC Carina (2) 1 - 1 
11:00FT North Star (3) 6 - 3 Moggill (11) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Samford Rangers (7) 2 - 4 Virginia United (10) 1 - 4 
     Australia: NSW 2 (5)
12:00FT Bankstown Berries FC (14) 3 - 2 St George (13) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Blacktown Spartans (6) 2 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (4) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Hills United FC (1) 1 - 0 Northern Tigers (8) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Mounties Wanderers (5) 1 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles (7) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Rydalmere (12) 0 - 3 Spirit FC (3) 0 - 1 
     Australia: Northern Territory (2)
09:30FT Hellenic Athletic (4) 3 - 4 Casuarina (1) 2 - 1 
13:30Pst Darwin Olympic Sc (3) -:- Mindil Aces (5)  
     Australia: Queensland Premier League (5)
10:15FT Rochedale Rovers (4) 2 - 0 Ipswich Knights (6) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Holland Park Hawks (9) 1 - 6 Sunshine Coast Wanderers (2) 0 - 4 
11:00FT Mitchelton (5) 2 - 2 Wolves (10) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Souths United (8) 2 - 1 Capalaba (3) 1 - 1 
11:15FT Logan Lightning (1) 1 - 2 Southside Eagles (7) 0 - 2 
     Australia: Brisbane Premier League (3)
11:00FT Bayside United (3) 1 - 2 Albany Creek (1) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Brisbane Knights (9) 2 - 2 University of Queensland (10) 0 - 0 
12:00FT North Pine (11) 1 - 3 Acacia Ridge (8) 0 - 1 
     Australia: Southern State League (6)
08:30FT Fulham United FC (9) 2 - 4 Adelaide Victory (8) 1 - 2 
08:30FT Noarlunga United (11) 0 - 4 Western Strikers (4) 0 - 1 
08:30Pst Salisbury United (12) -:- Playford City Patriots (10)  
08:30FT White City (2) 2 - 2 Sturt Lions (3) 2 - 2 
11:30FT Seaford Rangers (6) 0 - 3 Modbury Jets (1) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Cumberland United (5) 2 - 0 West Torrens Birkalla (7) 0 - 0 
     Australia: NPL Northern NSW (2)
07:30FT Lambton Jaffas (6) 2 - 0 Hamilton Olympic (8) 2 - 0 
10:00FT Broadmeadow Magic (2) 2 - 0 Lake Macquarie City (11) 1 - 0 
     Bangladesh: Premier League (2)
13:00FT Abahani Limited (2) 5 - 2 Rahmatgonj MFS (9) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Sheikh Jamal (6) 1 - 2 Team BJMC (13) 0 - 1 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga (3)
17:00FT FC Dnepr Mogilev (11) 3 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk R. (5) 1 - 0
19:00FT Slavia Mozyr (7) 1 - 1 FC Slutsk (15) 1 - 1
20:45FT Torpedo Zhodino (6) 1 - 0 FC Vitebsk (10) 1 - 0
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Grp. A (1)
22:00FT Ferroviario (1) 2 - 1 Imperatriz (7) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Grp. B (2)
01:00FT Juventude (1) 1 - 0 Volta Redonda (5) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Paysandu (4) 0 - 0 Luverdense (10) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie D - Final Stage (4)
21:00FT Vitoria ES 0 - 0 Brasiliense 0 - 0 
22:00FT Central SC 2 - 0 Jacuipense 1 - 0 
22:00FT Juazeirense 1 - 0 Patrocinense 1 - 0 
23:00FT Ferroviaria 0 - 0 Cianorte 0 - 0 
     China: League One (6)
10:30FT Heilongjiang Lava Spring (10) 2 - 1 Meizhou Kejia (9) 2 - 1 
11:00FT Xinjiang Tianshan (12) 3 - 0 Sichuan Longfor (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Guizhou Zhicheng (2) 2 - 1 Shijiazhuang Y. J. (3) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Nantong Zhiyun (13) 0 - 0 Hangzhou Greentown (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Qingdao Huanghai (1) 1 - 3 Beijing Baxy (7) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Shanghai Shenxin (16) 0 - 1 Nei Mongol Zhongyou (8) 0 - 1 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Promotion Group (6)
15:00FT Aarhus Fremad (7) 1 - 2 Vanlose (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Jammerbugt FC (6) 2 - 1 Kolding FC (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Middelfart (4) 4 - 1 Skive (1) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Ringkobing IF (12) 1 - 2 B93 (8) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Bronshoj BK (10) 2 - 3 AB Copenhagen (5) 2 - 1 
16:50FT HIK (11) 1 - 4 Brabrand (3) 1 - 2 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Relegation Group (5)
15:00FT Dalum (7) 1 - 2 Vejgaard B (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Sydvest 05 (9) 1 - 2 Frem (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kjellerup (11) 1 - 2 Hillerod Fodbold (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Odder IGF (8) 2 - 0 Marienlyst (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tarup-Paarup (10) 2 - 3 Avarta (4) 0 - 1 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 1 (5)
16:30FT AB Tarnby (8) 2 - 2 Taastrup FC (10)  
16:30FT GVI (5) 0 - 2 Avedore (4)  
16:30FT Herlev (2) 5 - 0 Greve (9)  
16:30FT Holbaek (1) 3 - 1 Karlslunde If (3)  
16:30FT IF Skjold Birkerod (7) 3 - 2 Ballerup-Skovlunde (6)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 2 (4)
16:30FT BK Fremad Valby (8) 1 - 1 Kfum Bk Roskilde (2)  
16:30FT BK Union (7) 0 - 3 Ishoej IF (9)  
16:30FT FA 2000 (1) 7 - 1 Kastrup (10)  
16:30FT Ledoje-Smorum (4) 0 - 3 Allerod (6)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 3 (5)
14:00FT Otterup (7) 3 - 3 Kolding FC B (4)  
16:30FT B 1909 (9) 1 - 2 Viborg II (10)  
16:30FT Hedensted (6) 4 - 2 B 1913 (8)  
16:30FT Naesby (1) 8 - 2 varde IF (3)  
16:30FT Oure FA (2) 3 - 0 Silkeborg KFUM (5)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 (5)
16:30FT AaB II (9) 1 - 6 Viby (5)  
16:30FT Holstebro (4) 3 - 2 Vatanspor (8)  
16:30FT IF Lyseng (2) 1 - 2 Norresundby (3)  
16:30FT Lystrup IF (10) 0 - 3 Aarhus II (6)  
16:30FT VSK Aarhus (1) 2 - 0 FC Djursland (7)  
     Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women - Relegation Round (3)
16:00FT Farum BK W (3) 2 - 1 Naesby W (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Odense W (2) 5 - 3 B93 W (4) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Vildbjerg W (6) 1 - 5 Aalborg BK W (5) 1 - 2 
     Ecuador: Serie B - Stage 1 (3)
23:00FT Clan Juvenil (10) 0 - 3 LDU Loja (8) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Manta FC (4) 2 - 1 Gualaceo SC (9) 2 - 1 
23:00FT Santa Rita (3) 1 - 1 Orense SC (2) 1 - 0 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (3)
13:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (10) 3 - 8 Flora Tallinn (1) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Kalju Nomme (3) 3 - 2 Trans Narva (5) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Kuressaare (6) 1 - 1 Tammeka Tartu (8) 0 - 1 
     Estonia: Esiliiga A (2)
13:00FT Levadia U21 (8) 1 - 2 FC Elva (5) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Tallinna Kalev II (9) 4 - 2 Parnu JK Vrapus (3) 2 - 2 
     Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin (2)
20:00FT EB/Streymur (8) 1 - 4 Vikingur Gota (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT NSI Runavik (2) 2 - 0 AB Argir (9) 0 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (4)
14:30FT Indonesia 6 - 0 Vanuatu 2 - 0 
15:35FT Uganda 1 - 0 Ivory Coast 1 - 0 
16:40FT Ghana 0 - 0 South Africa 0 - 0 
20:00FT Kenya 1 - 1 Congo DR 1 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (2)
17:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi (4) 5 - 3 Chikhura Sachkhere (6) 4 - 1 
20:00FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5) 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi (2) 0 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (1)
17:00FT Gagra (7) 1 - 0 FC Kakheti Telavi (6) 0 - 0 
     Iceland: Premier (Urvalsdeild) (3)
19:00FT IA Akranes (3) 1 - 3 KR Reykjavik (1) 0 - 2
19:00FT Valur Reykjavik (9) 5 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (12) 1 - 0
20:00FT KA Akureyri (5) 2 - 1 Grindavik (8) 1 - 0
     Iceland: 1. Deild (1)
19:00FT Leiknir R. (8) 0 - 3 Thor Akureyri (2) 0 - 1 
     Indonesia: Super League (3)
11:30Pst Bhayangkara FC (8) -:- Persela Lamongan (18)  
11:30Pst PSM Makassar (3) -:- Persipura Jayapura (15)  
14:30Pst Persebaya Surabaya (13) -:- Barito Putera (17)  
     Iraq: Premier League (3)
17:00FT Al Kahraba (15) 1 - 0 Al Bahri (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya (2) 1 - 1 Al Minaa (14) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Al Zawraa (3) 2 - 1 Naft Al Janoob (9) 2 - 0 
     Japan: Football League (2)
07:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (11) 2 - 1 FC Osaka (9) 1 - 1 
07:00FT Sony Sendai FC (2) 1 - 4 Honda FC (1) 1 - 3 
     Japan: J. League Div 1 - J1 League (6)
12:00FT Shimizu S-pulse (15) 3 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos (4) 0 - 1
13:00FT FC Tokyo (1) 0 - 1 Vissel Kobe (11) 0 - 0
13:00FT Jubilo Iwata (16) 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka (17) 0 - 0
13:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (14) 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai (13) 0 - 1
13:00FT Oita Trinita (6) 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus (5) 1 - 0
13:00FT Urawa (9) 2 - 1 Sagan Tosu (18) 1 - 1
     Japan: J. League Div 2 - J2 League (9)
12:00FT JEF United Chiba (15) 2 - 1 Kagoshima United (18) 0 - 0
12:00FT Kanazawa (9) 0 - 0 Ehime FC (17) 0 - 0
12:00FT Omiya Ardija (2) 2 - 1 FC Gifu (22) 1 - 1
12:00FT Ventforet Kofu (4) 0 - 2 Tokyo Verdy (12) 0 - 1
12:00FT Yokohama FC (14) 1 - 2 Tokushima Vortis (11) 0 - 1
13:00FT Albirex Niigata (13) 2 - 0 Tochigi SC (20) 0 - 0
13:00FT Fagiano Okayama (8) 1 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi (19) 0 - 0
13:00FT Kyoto Sanga (5) 2 - 2 FC Ryukyu (10) 1 - 1
13:00FT Montedio Yamagata (1) 1 - 0 Mito Hollyhock (3) 0 - 0
     Japan: J. League Div 3 - J3 League (4)
11:00FT Fujieda MYFC (5) 1 - 2 Kataller Toyama (4) 1 - 0 
11:00FT SC Sagamihara (7) 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka U23 (9) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (3) 3 - 0 Yscc (17) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (2) 1 - 2 FC Tokyo U23 (18) 0 - 0 
     Kazakhstan: Premier League (1)
17:00FT Aktobe (12) 0 - 1 FK Tobol Kostanay (2) 0 - 0 
     Latvia: Virsliga (3)
15:00FT FK Jelgava (9) 0 - 1 Valmieras (4) 0 - 1
16:10FT RFS (2) 4 - 1 FK Ventspils (5) 1 - 1
19:00FT FK Liepaja (7) 1 - 2 Riga FC (1) 1 - 1
     Lithuania: A Lyga (2)
17:00Pst Stumbras (5) -:- Palanga (8)  
19:00FT Suduva Marijampole (1) 2 - 1 FK Panevezys (7) 0 - 1 
     Lithuania: 1. Division (3)
13:00FT Nevezis Kedainiai (2) 0 - 0 Banga Gargzdai (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Siauliai (6) 1 - 0 Dziugas (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Minija Kretinga (13) 3 - 4 Kupiskis (8) 1 - 3 
     Malaysia: Super League (2)
16:00FT Melaka United (4) 3 - 3 Terengganu (7) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Selangor (5) 2 - 1 Kuala Lumpur FA (10) 1 - 0 
     Malaysia: Premier League (3)
11:45FT Selangor United (8) 1 - 3 Penang (6) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Sabah FA (1) 1 - 0 Negeri Sembilan (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT UKM FC (9) 2 - 3 Pdrm (7) 1 - 1 
     Moldova: Divizia NaÅ£ionala - Division 1 (2)
18:00FT Codru (8) 0 - 2 Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Petrocub (4) 4 - 1 Speranta (5) 2 - 0 
     Myanmar: National League (4)
12:00FT Hantharwady United (3) 0 - 0 Yadanarbon (5)  
12:00FT Shan United (2) 1 - 1 Chinland FC (11)  
12:00FT Southern Myanmar (12) 0 - 4 Ayeyawady United (4)  
12:30FT Zwekapin United (8) 2 - 2 Sagaing United (6)  
     Norway: Eliteserien (1)
19:00FT Haugesund (8) 1 - 1 Brann (4) 0 - 1
     Norway: OBOS-ligaen - 1. Divisjon (1)
16:30FT Kongsvinger (3) 4 - 2 Start (5) 0 - 0 
     Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 1 (3)
13:00FT Egersund (5) 5 - 1 hodd (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Levanger (14) 0 - 2 Fredrikstad (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nardo (4) 0 - 0 Stjordals Blink (1) 0 - 0 
     Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 2 (3)
15:30FT Fram Larvik (4) 3 - 0 Asane (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Oppsal (14) 1 - 3 Asker (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sotra (6) 2 - 0 Kjelsas (3) 0 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 1 (4)
16:00FT Herd (8) 5 - 2 Sunndal (14) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Eidsvold TF (1) 4 - 0 Lorenskog (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Spjelkavik (3) 4 - 0 Arvoll (13) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Traeff (7) 3 - 0 Molde 2 (5) 1 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 2 (5)
15:00FT Lokomotiv Oslo (4) 1 - 2 Orn-Horten (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FK Tonsberg (2) 2 - 0 Drobak-Frogn (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Grei (10) 3 - 1 Lyn Oslo (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Halsen (8) 0 - 2 Follo (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Ullern (5) 4 - 0 Norild (11) 2 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 3 (4)
14:00FT Viking 2 (2) 3 - 1 IF Storm (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Flint (3) 2 - 1 Pors Grenland (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Vindbjart (5) 4 - 2 Madla (9) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Mandalskameratene (4) 1 - 0 Staal Jorpeland (8) 0 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 4 (3)
14:00FT Valdres FK (14) 1 - 10 Djerv 1919 (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Bergen Nord (13) 0 - 3 Vard Haugesund (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Fyllingen (7) 0 - 3 Lysekloster (5) 0 - 1 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 5 (3)
16:00FT Brumunddal (13) 2 - 3 Gjovik-Lyn (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Orkla (9) 1 - 1 Kolstad (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Verdal (14) 2 - 2 Steinkjer (12) 1 - 1 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 6 (3)
17:00FT Honefoss (10) 2 - 0 Skjetten (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leknes (14) 3 - 3 Ull/Kisa 2 (8) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Finnsnes (4) 2 - 2 Junkeren (9) 1 - 1 
     Norway: 1. Division Women (1)
15:00FT Nanset W (11) 0 - 2 Aasane W (7) 0 - 1 
     Philippines: Philippines Football League (2)
10:30FT Stallion FC (2) 6 - 1 Mendiola FC 1991 (7) 2 - 1 
11:00FT Kaya (1) 1 - 0 Global FC (5) 0 - 0 
     Singapore: S-League (2)
12:30FT Albirex Niigata (S) (2) 3 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC (4) 2 - 0
12:30FT Home United FC (5) 4 - 4 Warriors FC (7) 1 - 2
     South Korea: K-League Classic (4)
13:00FT Incheon United (12) 0 - 1 Jeonbuk Motors (1) 0 - 0
13:00FT Seongnam FC (9) 1 - 1 Gyeongnam FC (10) 0 - 0
13:00FT Ulsan Hyundai FC (2) 1 - 0 Pohang Steelers (7) 1 - 0
13:30FT Daegu FC (4) 2 - 2 Gangwon FC (6) 1 - 2
     South Korea: K-League Challenge (2)
13:00FT Daejeon Citizen (9) 1 - 3 Ansan Greeners (5) 1 - 0
13:00FT Suwon City FC (3) 2 - 0 Asan Mugunghwa (4) 1 - 0
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (2)
02:00FT Leo Victor (3) 6 - 1 Acoconut (15)  
22:30FT Botopasie (16) 0 - 7 Inter Moengotapoe (1)  
     Sweden: Superettan (5)
17:00FT IK brage (3) 2 - 0 Trelleborgs FF (10) 1 - 0
17:00FT IK Frej (13) 1 - 3 Dalkurd FF (7) 0 - 2
17:00FT Osters IF (15) 2 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna (16) 1 - 0
17:00FT Varbergs BoIS FC (1) 3 - 2 Norrby IF (6) 1 - 0
19:00FT Degerfors IF (8) 3 - 2 Vasteras SK FK (9) 0 - 1
     Sweden: Division 1 - Norra (4)
15:00FT Rynninge IK (12) 6 - 4 Nykopings BIS (15) 5 - 2 
17:00FT Carlstad United BK (3) 1 - 1 Team TG FF (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Karlslunds IF (7) 2 - 1 Sollentuna FK (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Gefle IF (10) 0 - 1 Sandvikens IF (5) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 1 - Sodra (7)
15:00FT lunds BK (16) 1 - 1 Lindome Gif (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Landskrona BoIS (8) 0 - 0 Skovde AIK (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Assyriska Turabdin (7) 0 - 0 Kristianstad FC (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Atvidabergs FF (6) 3 - 1 IK oddevold (14) 2 - 1 
17:00FT FC Trollhaettan (1) 3 - 2 Eskilsminne IF (15) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Torns IF (5) 1 - 3 ljungSKile SK (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tvaakers If (10) 1 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK (12) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Gotaland (6)
15:00FT Vaargaarda IK (7) 2 - 3 Grebbestads IF (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nordvaermland FF (10) 1 - 1 Savedalens IF (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT IFK Aamaal (11) 3 - 4 Vaenersborgs FK (9) 2 - 1 
17:00FT IFK Uddevalla (12) 1 - 4 IK Gauthiod (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT stenungsunds IF (1) 3 - 2 torslanda IK (14) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Vaenersborgs IF (13) 0 - 4 Oerebro Syrianska IF (2) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Svealand (5)
15:00FT Enkoping (7) 0 - 2 Hudiksvalls Ff (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Karlbergs Bk (2) 1 - 2 IFK Mora FK (13) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Gamla Upsala SK (5) 2 - 0 IFK Lidingoe (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kungsaengens IF (8) 2 - 2 Sundbybergs IK (14) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Taeby FK (1) 3 - 1 IFK Stocksund (3) 1 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norrland (6)
15:00FT Anundsjoe IF (13) 1 - 3 Taefteaa IK (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Gottne IF (7) 3 - 2 Sandviks IK (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Umeaa (8) 1 - 1 IFK Timraa (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kramfors-Alliansen (14) 1 - 2 IFK Luleaa (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Umeaa FC Akademi (10) 2 - 0 skelleftea FF (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ytterhogdals IK (5) 3 - 1 IFK Ostersund (2) 2 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Ostra Gotaland (6)
15:00FT FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd (12) 1 - 1 Naessjoe FF (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Berga (2) 5 - 0 Raaslaetts SK (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Haessleholm (7) 1 - 3 Ifoe Bromoella IF (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Oesterlen FF (8) 1 - 3 Asarums IF FK (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Dalstorps If (4) 0 - 1 Fk Karlskrona (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Raeppe GOIF (6) 1 - 0 Husqvarna FF (3) 1 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Sodra Svealand (3)
14:00FT Newroz FC (9) 1 - 3 Assyriska If (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Stockholm Internazionale (2) 3 - 0 Enskede IK (3) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Tyresoe (10) 3 - 0 Huddinge IF (8) 2 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Vastra Gotaland (6)
13:30FT Qviding FIF (1) 5 - 0 IS Halmia (6) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Vinbergs IF (11) 0 - 1 Esloevs (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT BK Olympic (4) 2 - 0 Assyriska Bk (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Onsala (5) 2 - 1 FC Rosengard (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Angelholms FF (2) 8 - 0 Stafsinge IF (13) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Ksf Prespa Birlik (14) 1 - 2 Ullareds IK (9) 1 - 1 
     Syria: Final Stage (2)
17:00FT Al Taliya 0 - 0 Tishreen 0 - 0 
20:30FT Al-Wathba 3 - 1 Al Nawaeir 1 - 0 
     Thailand: Thai Premier League (4)
13:45FT Suphanburi (15) 0 - 1 Pattaya United (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Trat FC (5) 2 - 0 Sukhothai FC (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Prachuap (9) 0 - 0 Chiangrai United (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC (7) 2 - 1 Chainat (13) 1 - 0 
     Thailand: Thai League 2 (5)
13:45FT Khonkaen (10) 1 - 0 Kasetsart FC (11)  
14:00FT Udon Thani (6) 3 - 2 Samut Sakhon FC (13)  
15:00FT Army United (2) 2 - 2 Bangkok Glass (1)  
15:00FT Ayutthaya FC (16) 1 - 1 Thai Honda FC (8)  
16:00FT Ubon Kids City (12) 0 - 0 Police Tero (7)  
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 (7)
18:00FT AS Gabes (14) 3 - 3 JS Kairouanaise (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT CS Hammam-Lif (12) 3 - 1 Stade Tunisien (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT CS Sfaxien (3) 2 - 0 US BEN Guerdane (4) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Esperance Tunis (1) 1 - 2 CA Bizertin (6) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Etoile Du Sahel (2) 2 - 0 Club Africain (5) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Etoile S. Metlaoui (9) 3 - 1 US Tataouine (8) 2 - 0 
18:00FT US Monastirienne (7) 0 - 2 Stade Gabesien (13) 0 - 2 
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (4)
16:30FT Ahal (2) 1 - 1 Kopetdag Asgabat (6)  
16:30FT Altyn Asyr (3) 1 - 1 FC Asgabat (5)  
16:30FT Energetik Mary (4) 1 - 0 Merw (8)  
17:00FT Nebitci (7) 1 - 2 Sagadam (1)  
     Uruguay: Segunda Division (5)
19:00Pst Deportivo Maldonado (1) -:- Rentistas (2)  
23:00Pst Albion FC (5) -:- Villa Teresa (4)  
23:00Pst Atletico Torque (7) -:- Villa Espanola (6)  
23:00Pst Bella Vista (11) -:- Cerrito (10)  
23:00Pst Central Espanol (12) -:- Tacuarembo (9)  
     Vietnam: V League 1 (2)
13:00FT Nam Dinh (11) 2 - 1 Da Nang (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ho Chi Minh City (1) 0 - 0 Thanh HOA (5) 0 - 0 
     Zimbabwe: Premier League (4)
16:00FT Black Rhinos (4) 0 - 0 ZPC Kariba (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bulawayo Chiefs (18) 0 - 3 Platinum (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chapungu United (5) 1 - 2 Yadah (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Harare City (9) 1 - 2 Herentals College (10) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 15/06/2019 & the football fixtures from 15/06/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 15/06/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 15/06/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement