My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
18:00FT Hungary (4) 0 - 3 Portugal (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT France (1) 1 - 0 Germany (2) 1 - 0 
 
12:28FT Japan (1) 5 - 1 Kyrgyzstan (3) 3 - 1
12:28FT Tajikistan (2) 4 - 0 Myanmar (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT India (3) 1 - 1 Afghanistan (4) 0 - 0
17:00Canc North Korea 0 - 0 Turkmenistan (3)  
17:00FT Philippines (3) 1 - 1 Maldives (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Australia (1) 1 - 0 Jordan (3) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Bahrain (3) 4 - 0 Hong Kong (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Iran (1) 1 - 0 Iraq (2) 1 - 0 
18:45FT Thailand (4) 0 - 1 Malaysia (3) 0 - 0
18:45FT United Arab Emirates (1) 3 - 2 Vietnam (2) 2 - 0
19:10FT Bangladesh (5) 0 - 3 Oman (2) 0 - 1
20:00FT China (2) 3 - 1 Syria (1) 1 - 0
20:00FT Palestine (3) 3 - 0 Yemen (5) 2 - 0
20:00FT Saudi Arabia (1) 3 - 0 Uzbekistan (2) 2 - 0
21:00FT Chinese Taipei (5) 1 - 2 Kuwait (2) 0 - 1 
 
20:30FT Acassuso (15) 1 - 2 Justo Jose de Urquiza (1) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Canuelas (17) 0 - 1 Argentino de Quilmes (13) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Comunicaciones (8) 0 - 1 Deportivo Armenio (14) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Deportivo Merlo (5) 1 - 3 Colegiales (3) 0 - 2 
20:30FT Flandria (7) 0 - 2 Los Andes (2) 0 - 0 
20:30FT San Miguel (12) 3 - 2 Atletico Fenix (16) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Talleres Remedios (9) 1 - 1 Defensores Unidos (4) 0 - 0 
20:30FT UAI Urquiza (11) 1 - 1 Villa San Carlos (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:00 Tensung (8) -:- Ugyen Academy (4)   
 
01:00Pst Cuiaba (16) -:- Atletico Goianiense (8)
 
01:00FT Ferroviario (3) 1 - 0 Santa Cruz (9) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT Palestino (14) 0 - 2 A. Italiano (1) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT El Entag El Harby (18) 1 - 2 El Geish (8) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Pyramids (9) 0 - 3 Smouha SC (4) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT HIFK Elsinki (4) 1 - 0 Honka (9) 1 - 0
17:30FT Haka (8) 1 - 1 FC Lahti (5) 0 - 0
17:30FT Kooteepee (11) 1 - 3 AC Oulu (12) 0 - 0
 
15:05FT Germany W 0 - 0 Chile W 0 - 0 
16:00FT Army Welfare Department 0 - 3 Kazakhstan W 0 - 2 
18:00FT Costa Rica W 4 - 1 Guatemala W 3 - 0 
18:00FT Netherlands W 7 - 0 Norway W 2 - 0
18:50FT Sweden W 0 - 0 Australia W 0 - 0 
19:00FT Iceland W 2 - 0 Ireland W 0 - 0
19:30FT Spain W 3 - 0 Denmark W 1 - 0 
20:15FT Wales W 0 - 1 Scotland W 0 - 0 
22:00Canc Paraguay W 0 - 0 Colombia W  
 
12:00FT Nairobi City Stars (6) 2 - 1 Western Stima (16) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Bandari (7) 1 - 3 Ulinzi Stars (8) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Nzoia Sugar (14) 1 - 2 Vihiga United FC (15) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Tusker (2) 0 - 1 Posta Rangers FC (13) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Almahalla (6) -:- Al Khmes (7)  
 
17:00FT Riteriai (6) 3 - 0 Banga Gargzdai (9) 2 - 0 
 
07:00FT Sakhalin (16) 2 - 3 Khimki 2 (12) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Fakel-M Voronezh (15) 2 - 2 Metallurg Lipetsk (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kaluga (7) 6 - 1 Krasny (10) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Znamya Noginsk (9) 4 - 2 Strogino Moscow (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Avangard Kursk (11) 2 - 0 Zvezda Ryazan (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (3) 3 - 3 Salyut Belgorod (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FK Sokol Saratov (5) 1 - 0 Khimik Novomoskovsk (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Metalurg Vidnoe (14) 2 - 1 Kvant Obninsk (13) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Anzhi (6) 5 - 1 Druzhba Maykop (14) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Biolog-novokubansk (11) 5 - 1 Krasnodar 3 (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FK Makhachkala (8) 3 - 0 Mashuk-kmv (13) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Kuban 2 (1) 7 - 1 Tuapse (16) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Yessentuki (17) 1 - 2 FC Kuban-Holding (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol (7) 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Spartak Nalchik (10) 2 - 2 SKA Rostov (5) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk (3) 2 - 1 Legion (4) 2 - 0 
 
13:30FT Dinamo Barnaul (7) 1 - 2 Nosta (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC Chelyabinsk (3) 3 - 1 Volna Nizhny Novgorod (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Novosibirsk FK (5) 1 - 0 Orenburg 2 (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Ural II (9) 0 - 3 Volga UL (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Krylya Sovetov 2 (14) 1 - 5 Kamaz Chelny (1) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Tyumen (2) 2 - 2 Lada SOK (11) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Zvezda Perm (6) 7 - 0 Lada Tolyati (13) 4 - 0 
 
11:00FT Rodina (7) 1 - 5 Leningradets (5) 0 - 2 
11:30Awd FC Chita (14) 0 - 3 Dolgoprudny (1)  
13:00FT Znamya Truda (10) 4 - 1 Murom (12) 1 - 1 
14:00Awd Zenit Irkutsk (16) 0 - 3 Tver FC (3)  
16:00FT Kolomna (15) 2 - 4 Lokomotiv Moscow B (6) 1 - 0 
17:00Awd Luki-Energiya (13) 0 - 3 Zvezda Saint Petersburg (8)  
17:00FT Smolensk (11) 1 - 3 Zenit 2 (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Torpedo Vladimir (9) 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow 2 (4) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT GIF Sundsvall (2) 2 - 0 Gais (9) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT MYDA FC (15) 1 - 6 Bul FC (11) 1 - 3 
15:00FT Police FC (6) 1 - 1 Bright Stars FC (5) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 15/06/2021 & the football fixtures from 15/06/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 15/06/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 15/06/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement