SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (7)
14:30FT Tottenham (6) 1 - 2 Liverpool (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bournemouth (5) 4 - 2 Leicester (11) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Chelsea (1) 4 - 1 Cardiff (17) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Huddersfield (18) 0 - 1 Crystal Palace (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Manchester City (3) 3 - 0 Fulham (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Newcastle (19) 1 - 2 Arsenal (7) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Watford (4) 1 - 2 Manchester United (8) 0 - 2 
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
19:00FT Standard Liege (6) 0 - 0 Charleroi (10) 0 - 0
21:00FT Oostende (7) 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge (9) 0 - 0
21:00FT Waasland-beveren (15) 0 - 0 AS Eupen (11) 0 - 0
21:30FT Genk (2) 1 - 0 Anderlecht (4) 0 - 0
     France: Ligue 1 (5)
18:00FT Caen (13) 2 - 2 Lyon (7) 0 - 1
21:00FT Amiens (18) 2 - 3 Lille (3) 0 - 1
21:00FT Dijon (5) 1 - 3 Angers (12) 1 - 3
21:00FT Montpellier (6) 1 - 1 Strasbourg (16) 0 - 0
21:00FT Toulouse (4) 1 - 1 Monaco (15) 0 - 0
     Germany: Bundesliga (6)
16:30FT Bayern Munich (1) 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen (18) 2 - 1
16:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf (9) 2 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim (11) 1 - 0
16:30FT FSV Mainz 05 (6) 2 - 1 FC Augsburg (8) 0 - 0
16:30FT RB Leipzig (10) 3 - 2 Hannover 96 (13) 2 - 1
16:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (3) 2 - 2 Hertha Berlin (5) 0 - 0
19:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (4) 2 - 1 FC Schalke 04 (17) 1 - 0
     Italy: Serie A (3)
16:00FT Inter (15) 0 - 1 Parma (17) 0 - 0
19:00FT Napoli (3) 1 - 0 Fiorentina (6) 0 - 0
21:30FT Frosinone (19) 0 - 5 Sampdoria (5) 0 - 1
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
19:30FT ADO Den Haag (10) 0 - 7 PSV Eindhoven (1) 0 - 2
19:30FT De Graafschap (15) 1 - 2 VVV Venlo (7) 0 - 2
21:45FT Ajax (2) 3 - 0 Groningen (18) 1 - 0
21:45FT Willem II (8) 2 - 2 Excelsior (13) 0 - 1
     Scotland: Premiership (5)
17:00FT Hibernian (5) 3 - 2 Kilmarnock (7) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Livingston (3) 1 - 0 Hamilton Academical (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Motherwell (9) 0 - 1 Heart Of Midlothian (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rangers (4) 4 - 0 Dundee (12) 3 - 0 
17:00FT ST Johnstone (6) 1 - 1 Aberdeen (8) 1 - 0
     Spain: Primera Division (4)
14:00FT Atletico Madrid (9) 1 - 1 Eibar (15) 0 - 0
17:15FT Real Sociedad (13) 1 - 2 Barcelona (1) 1 - 0
19:30FT Valencia (17) 0 - 0 Betis (10) 0 - 0
21:45FT Athletic Club (8) 1 - 1 Real Madrid (2) 1 - 0
     Albania: Superliga (2)
16:45FT Kamza (6) 2 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje (9) 2 - 0 
19:45FT Teuta Durres (7) 0 - 1 FK Kukesi (2) 0 - 1 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (4)
19:00FT CR Belouizdad (16) 0 - 1 Olympique Medea (11) 0 - 0 
19:45FT MO Bejaia (8) 1 - 2 Hussein Dey (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Paradou AC (4) 3 - 2 MC Oran (13) 0 - 2 
22:00FT JS Saoura (10) 0 - 1 Bordj BOU Arreridj (12) 0 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (1)
21:00FT WA Tlemcen (1) 4 - 0 Mostaganem (4) 2 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera Division (5)
01:00FT Estudiantes L.P. (21) 0 - 2 Aldosivi (7) 0 - 0
03:00FT Atletico Tucuman (2) 3 - 0 Tigre (16) 2 - 0
19:15FT Independiente (17) 3 - 0 Colon Santa Fe (22) 1 - 0
21:30FT River Plate (10) 4 - 1 San Martin S.J. (19) 2 - 0
23:45FT Belgrano Cordoba (11) 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys (25) 0 - 0
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (3)
04:00FT Central Cordoba De Santiago (12) 1 - 0 Quilmes (14) 1 - 0 
21:40FT Villa Dalmine (2) 2 - 2 Atletico Mitre (4) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Gimnasia M. (10) 2 - 1 Chacarita Juniors (23) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (4)
01:05FT Talleres Remedios (17) 0 - 1 CA Estudiantes (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Almirante Brown (6) 1 - 0 Sacachispas (10) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Deportivo Espanol (15) 0 - 1 Acassuso (3) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Atlanta (7) 1 - 1 Flandria (9) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Federal A Zona 1 (4)
03:00FT Cipolletti (9) 0 - 1 Alvarado (1) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Sol De Mayo (2) 2 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (7) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Independiente De Neuquen (8) 0 - 0 Deportivo Roca (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Sansinena (5) 0 - 0 Deportivo Madryn (6) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C (1)
21:30FT Canuelas (20) 1 - 2 Central Cordoba (16) 1 - 1 
     Armenia: Premier League (2)
13:00FT Fc Artsakh (6) 1 - 1 Fc Ararat-Armenia (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Lori Fc (1) 3 - 0 Gandzasar (9) 1 - 0 
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga (3)
18:00FT Admira Wacker (10) 2 - 3 Sturm Graz (5) 1 - 1
18:00FT SKN ST. Polten (3) 1 - 3 Red Bull Salzburg (1) 1 - 1
18:00FT TSV Hartberg (8) 2 - 1 SCR Altach (12) 0 - 0
     Austria: Regional Liga - Regional League East (3)
17:00FT Stadlau (14) 2 - 3 Wiener Sportklub (3) 1 - 2 
17:30FT Leobendorf (4) 1 - 0 SKN ST. Polten (AM) (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Team Wiener Linien (11) 1 - 3 Ebreichsdorf (5) 0 - 1 
     Austria: Regional Liga - Regional League West (6)
17:00FT FC Dornbirn 1913 (1) 3 - 0 SV Grodig (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Kufstein (6) 2 - 0 SV Wals Grunau (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Usk Anif (2) 4 - 0 SCR Altach (AM) (11) 4 - 0 
17:00FT VfB Hohenems (15) 3 - 1 TSV St. Johann (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Worgl (9) 2 - 1 Fc Langenegg (13) 2 - 0 
18:00FT FC Pinzgau (16) 2 - 5 FC Kitzbuhel (4) 1 - 3 
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (1)
19:30FT Sabail (6) 1 - 1 Zira (7) 0 - 0 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga (3)
14:30FT FC Minsk (13) 1 - 3 FC Vitebsk (2) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Shakhter Soligorsk (3) 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk (4) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Bate Borisov (1) 3 - 1 FC Dnepr Mogilev (15) 2 - 0 
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Opening Tournament (2)
18:00FT Tubize (5) 3 - 1 OH Leuven (8) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Union St. Gilloise (4) 2 - 0 Roeselare (7) 0 - 0 
     Belgium: Super League Women (1)
16:00FT K.S.K. Heist W (5) 0 - 5 Genk W (2) 0 - 4 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (6)
20:30FT KFC Dessel Sport (8) 2 - 2 RFC Seraing (9) 0 - 1 
20:30FT K.S.V. Oudenaarde (4) 2 - 1 K.S.K. Heist (16) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Deinze (2) 2 - 1 Royal Knokke FC (12) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Lierse Kempenzonen (7) 0 - 0 RFC Liege (13) 0 - 0 
21:00FT RWDM 47 (5) 4 - 1 Geel (15) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Thes Sport (1) 3 - 1 FCV Dender EH (14) 0 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League (3)
17:30FT Zvijezda (12) 0 - 0 FK Krupa (8) 0 - 0 
20:30FT FK Sarajevo (2) 2 - 0 Fk Sloga Simin Han (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Zrinjski (3) 0 - 0 Siroki Brijeg (4) 0 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH (7)
17:30FT Bratstvo Gracanica (12) 2 - 0 Igman Konjic (10) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Hnk Capljina (9) 1 - 0 Orasje (3) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Jedinstvo Bihac (4) 1 - 2 Rudar Kakanj (7) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Nk Bosna Visoko (15) 0 - 1 Vitez (8) 0 - 1 
17:30FT NK Metalleghe-BSI (14) 0 - 1 OlimpiC Sarajevo (2) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Nk Novi Travnik (16) 0 - 1 Gorazde (13) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Velez Mostar (1) 7 - 0 Zvijezda (5) 0 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: RS (6)
17:30FT Fk Podrinje (11) 0 - 2 Rudar Prijedor (10) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Fk Sutjeska Foca (6) 1 - 2 Sloga Doboj (1) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (8) 1 - 1 Modrica (9) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Kozara Gradiska (4) 2 - 0 Sloboda M. Grad (7) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (5) 4 - 1 Drina Zvornik (12) 4 - 0 
20:00FT FK Borac Banja Luka (2) 3 - 0 Slavija Sarajevo (3) 1 - 0 
     Botswana: Premier League (6)
16:30FT Centre Chiefs (14) 0 - 1 Gaborone United (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Extension Gunners (7) 0 - 2 Orapa United (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Miscellaneous (8) 0 - 0 Galaxy FC (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Prisons XI (11) 1 - 1 Police XI (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sankoyo Bush Bucks (16) 0 - 3 Security Systems (13) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Township Rollers (5) 1 - 0 Sharps Shooting Stars (2) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (6)
01:15FT Coritiba (10) 0 - 1 Londrina (11) 0 - 1 
02:30FT Figueirense (8) 2 - 2 Sao Bento (12) 1 - 1 
03:30FT Sampaio Correa (19) 1 - 0 Fortaleza EC (1) 1 - 0 
22:30FT BOA (20) 1 - 1 Paysandu (16) 1 - 1 
22:30FT Brasil De Pelotas (15) 1 - 0 CRB (17) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Criciuma (14) 3 - 2 Avai (6) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie A (2)
22:00FT Ceara (17) 2 - 0 Vitoria (13) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Gremio (5) 2 - 0 Parana (20) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - First Professional Football League (3)
14:45FT Dunav Ruse (12) 2 - 4 Etar Veliko Tarnovo (9) 1 - 3  
17:30FT Beroe (4) 1 - 0 Septemvri Sofia (13) 0 - 0  
20:00FT CSKA Sofia (1) 3 - 1 Cherno More Varna (6) 2 - 1  
     Bulgaria: B PFG - Second Professional Football League (6)
17:00FT Lokomotiv Sofia (13) 0 - 3 Arda Kardzhali (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nesebar (12) 1 - 1 Kariana Erden (15) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (16) 1 - 2 Botev Galabovo (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ludogorets II (14) 1 - 1 Dobrudzha (11) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Chernomorets Balchik (10) 0 - 3 Pomorie (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Pirin Blagoevgrad (9) 3 - 0 Strumska Slava (8) 2 - 0 
     Bulgaria: V Amateur Football Group - Southeast 3 Afl (8)
17:00FT Atletik Kuklen (9) 2 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dimitrovgrad (8) 3 - 0 Levski Karlovo (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (17) 2 - 1 Borislav Parvomay (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Karnobat (12) 2 - 0 Svilengrad 1921 (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv (3) 2 - 0 Sadovo (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Minyor Radnevo (7) 3 - 0 Sokol Markovo (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (2) 6 - 1 Asenovets 2005 (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sozopol (6) 2 - 1 Neftochimic Burgas (1) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: V Amateur Football Group - Southwest 3 Afl (9)
18:00FT Botev Ihtiman (15) 1 - 2 Balkan Botevgrad (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Chavdar Etropole (14) 1 - 4 Bansko (6)  
18:00FT Marek (13) 1 - 1 Minyor Pernik (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (17) 0 - 3 Hebar Pazardzhik (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Oborishte (4) 1 - 1 Slivnishki Geroy (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pirin Razlog (2) 0 - 0 Belasitsa Petrich (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rilski Sportist (8) 1 - 0 Sportist Svoge (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Velbazhd (18) 0 - 0 Septemvri Simitli (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Vihren (7) 1 - 0 Germanea (5) 0 - 0 
     Burkina Faso: 1Ăšre Division (5)
18:30FT Asec-k (10) 1 - 0 Etoile Filante (15)  
18:30FT Majestic (9) 0 - 0 Rail Club De Kadiogo (4)  
18:30FT RC Bobo-Dioulasso (7) 2 - 1 Rahimo (14)  
18:30FT Sonabel (3) 0 - 0 Ajeb (13)  
20:45FT US Ouagadougou (16) 0 - 3 Salitas (1)  
     China: Super League (3)
10:30FT Changchun Yatai (7) 3 - 0 Guizhou Zhicheng (16) 1 - 0
14:35FT Chongqing Lifan (14) 1 - 0 Henan Jianye FC (15) 1 - 0
14:35FT Shanghai Shenhua (11) 1 - 1 Jiangsu Sainty (5) 0 - 1
     China: League One (7)
10:30FT Yanbian Tigers FC (10) 2 - 1 Liaoning Hongyun FC (11) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Dalian Transcendence (15) 2 - 1 Xinjiang Tianshan (16) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Zhejiang Yiteng (8) 3 - 1 Meizhou Kejia (5) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Meizhou Meixian Techand (13) 0 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Wuhan Zall (1) 1 - 0 Qingdao Huanghai (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Shijiazhuang Y. J. (4) 1 - 0 Shenzhen Ruby FC (3) 0 - 0 
14:35FT Hangzhou Greentown (2) 2 - 2 Beijing Baxy (9) 2 - 0 
     China: Super League Women (4)
10:00FT Beijing Zao Tai W (6) 2 - 0 Henan Huishang W (7) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Changchun Dazhong W (3) 0 - 0 Jiangsu Sunning W (2) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Shanghai Shenhua W (5) 4 - 0 Hebei Yuandong W (8) 2 - 0 
10:00FT Wuhan Jiangda W (4) 1 - 3 Dalian Aerbin W (1) 0 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (2)
04:00FT Patriotas (15) 1 - 0 Huila (20) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Leones FC (17) 0 - 0 Deportivo Cali (7) 0 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera B (1)
23:00FT Valledupar (5) 4 - 1 Barranquilla (12)  
     Congo Dr: Super League (2)
17:30Pst CS Don Bosco -:- Fc Renaissance  
17:30Pst DC Motema Pembe -:- FC Nyuki  
     Croatia: Druga HNL - Druga Hnl (3)
17:30FT NK Zadar (11) 1 - 0 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (13) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Solin (4) 1 - 0 Kustosija (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT NK Varazdin (1) 4 - 2 HNK Hajduk Split II (10) 1 - 1 
     Croatia: Prva Hnl (2)
17:30FT HNK Gorica (5) 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb (1) 0 - 0
20:00FT HNK Hajduk Split (7) 3 - 1 Rudes (10) 1 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 1 (3)
18:00FT Doxa Katokopias (7) 4 - 0 Alki Oroklinis (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Apollon Limassol (6) 5 - 1 Pafos FC (10) 3 - 0 
20:00FT NEA Salamis (3) 1 - 1 A. E. Kition Larnaca (9) 0 - 1 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (5)
16:30FT Anagennisi Derynias (2) 3 - 0 Meap Pera Choriou N. (16) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Asil Lisis (13) 0 - 2 Paeek Kerynias (4) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (3) 2 - 0 Thoi Lakatamias (14) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Omonia Aradippou (6) 1 - 0 A.E. Zakakiou (10) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Othellos Athienou (7) 1 - 0 A.O. Ayias Napas (11) 1 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (2)
18:00FT FK Pribram (6) 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc (15) 0 - 0
20:05FT Plzen (2) 1 - 0 Opava (14) 0 - 0
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (4)
11:15FT MFK Chrudim (13) 0 - 1 Varnsdorf (5) 0 - 1 
11:15FT Trinec (16) 2 - 0 Sokolov (10) 1 - 0
14:00FT Vysocina Jihlava (7) 0 - 1 Hradec Kralove (1) 0 - 0
17:30FT Prostejov (4) 1 - 0 Usti Nad Labem (2) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
17:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (7) 4 - 1 Randers FC (10) 2 - 0
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (5)
14:00FT Vejgaard B (9) 0 - 0 Dalum (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Aarhus Fremad (7) 2 - 1 FC Sydvest 05 (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Brabrand (4) 1 - 2 Skive (2) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Jammerbugt FC (3) 1 - 0 Kjellerup (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Odder IGF (11) 0 - 2 Ringkobing IF (5) 0 - 1 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (5)
14:00FT HIK (8) 1 - 1 Hillerod Fodbold (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Marienlyst (12) 0 - 1 Frem (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Middelfart (2) 3 - 0 Skovshoved If (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT B93 (6) 1 - 1 Slagelse (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bronshoj BK (7) 1 - 2 AB Copenhagen (4) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 1 (3)
14:00FT GVI (4) 2 - 1 Ballerup-Skovlunde (6)  
15:00FT Holbaek (1) 1 - 0 Taastrup Fc (9)  
16:00FT Ab Tarnby (10) 2 - 5 If Skjold Birkerod (7)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 2 (4)
14:00FT B 1908 (1) 1 - 3 Kastrup (7)  
14:00FT BK Fremad Valby (10) 2 - 4 Ishoej IF (8)  
14:00FT Ledoje-Smorum (5) 2 - 1 BK Union (3)  
14:45FT FA 2000 (6) 4 - 2 Allerod (9)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 3 (4)
14:30FT Hedensted (6) 3 - 3 Otterup (7)  
16:00FT B 1909 (8) 2 - 4 B 1913 (4)  
16:00FT Oure FA (3) 1 - 1 Kolding FC B (5)  
16:00FT Varde IF (1) 5 - 0 Viborg II (10)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 (3)
14:00FT AaB II (7) 1 - 1 FC Djursland (9)  
14:00FT Viby (6) 1 - 1 Vatanspor (5)  
14:15FT If Lyseng (1) 5 - 1 Lystrup IF (10)  
     Denmark: U19 League (3)
14:00FT Esbjerg U19 (3) 3 - 1 Vejle U19 (7)  
14:00FT FC Midtjylland U19 (2) 2 - 1 Silkeborg U19 (6)  
14:00FT OB U19 (10) 4 - 1 Lyngby U19 (12)  
     Denmark: U17 League (3)
16:15FT FC Midtjylland U17 (8) 0 - 1 Silkeborg U17 (1)  
16:15FT OB U17 (7) 4 - 3 Lyngby U17 (6)  
16:30FT Esbjerg U17 (5) 3 - 2 Vejle U17 (2)  
     Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women (2)
13:30FT BSF W (2) 1 - 0 Koldingq W (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT VSK Aarhus W (4) 2 - 0 Odense W (8) 0 - 0 
     Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage (2)
04:00FT Aucas (5) 3 - 0 Tecnico Universitario (11) 1 - 0
23:00FT Macara (2) 3 - 2 LDU De Quito (6) 2 - 1
     England: Championship (11)
17:00FT Bolton (10) 1 - 2 QPR (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Brentford (2) 2 - 0 Wigan (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bristol City (3) 1 - 0 Sheffield Utd (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hull City (17) 2 - 0 Ipswich (24) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Millwall (19) 1 - 1 Leeds (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Norwich (16) 1 - 0 Middlesbrough (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Preston (23) 2 - 3 Reading (22) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Rotherham (14) 1 - 0 Derby (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (9) 2 - 2 Stoke City (20) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Swansea (6) 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest (15) 0 - 0
19:30FT Blackburn (13) 1 - 1 Aston Villa (12) 0 - 0
     England: League One (12)
17:00FT AFC Wimbledon (16) 2 - 3 Scunthorpe (15) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Bradford (21) 0 - 2 Charlton (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Burton Albion (14) 2 - 1 Sunderland (4) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Coventry (12) 1 - 0 Barnsley (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fleetwood Town (8) 1 - 1 Accrington ST (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Luton (11) 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Peterborough (2) 1 - 2 Portsmouth (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Plymouth (24) 0 - 1 Blackpool (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rochdale (13) 3 - 0 Gillingham (20) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Shrewsbury (17) 2 - 0 Southend (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Walsall (6) 1 - 4 Doncaster (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Wycombe (19) 0 - 0 Oxford United (23) 0 - 0 
     England: League Two (12)
17:00FT Carlisle (11) 0 - 2 Tranmere (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cheltenham (18) 0 - 0 Crewe (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Colchester (4) 3 - 0 Cambridge United (19) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Crawley Town (10) 2 - 0 Morecambe (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Grimsby (21) 0 - 3 Oldham (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Macclesfield (23) 1 - 2 Lincoln (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT AFC Mansfield (15) 1 - 2 Exeter (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (9) 1 - 1 Forest Green (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Newport County (3) 0 - 6 Yeovil Town (5) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Notts County (24) 3 - 3 Stevenage (13) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Port Vale (16) 2 - 0 Northampton (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Swindon Town (14) 1 - 2 Bury (7) 0 - 1 
     England: Non League Premier - Isthmian League (11)
17:00FT Brightlingsea Regent (20) 0 - 2 Tonbridge Angels (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Carshalton Athletic (11) 1 - 1 Bognor Regis (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Dorking Wanderers (6) 3 - 3 AFC Hornchurch (8) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Folkestone (4) 1 - 1 Burgess Hill Town (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Harlow Town (21) 1 - 2 Corinthian Casuals (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kingstonian (17) 3 - 2 Bishop S Stortford (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Lewes (10) 2 - 2 Enfield Town (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Potters Bar Town (13) 0 - 1 Leatherhead (16) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Whitehawk (9) 1 - 3 Haringey Borough (12) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Wingate & Finchley (14) 2 - 0 Merstham (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Worthing (5) 0 - 1 Margate (7) 0 - 0 
     England: Non League Premier - Northern Premier League (11)
17:00FT Buxton (1) 4 - 1 Stafford Rangers (9) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Farsley Celtic (16) 1 - 0 Mickleover Sports (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Grantham Town (7) 1 - 0 Hyde United (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hednesford Town (11) 2 - 0 Workington (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lancaster (22) 0 - 0 North Ferriby United (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Matlock Town (21) 0 - 3 South Shields (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Nantwich Town (12) 4 - 1 Whitby (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Scarborough (8) 3 - 1 Basford United (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stalybridge (14) 3 - 2 Bamber Bridge (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Warrington Town (3) 1 - 0 Marine (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Witton Albion (13) 0 - 0 Gainsborough (4) 0 - 0 
     England: Non League Premier - Southern League Central (11)
17:00FT Banbury United (7) 1 - 3 ST Neots (14) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Barwell (13) 0 - 0 Biggleswade Town (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Halesowen Town (17) 2 - 2 Kings Lynn (19) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hitchin (20) 1 - 1 Alvechurch (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kettering (1) 1 - 2 Leiston FC (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lowestoft Town (9) 1 - 3 Tamworth (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Needham Market (10) 1 - 1 Rushall Olympic (18) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Redditch (21) 1 - 5 Coalville (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Royston Town (6) 2 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT ST Ives (8) 0 - 0 Stourbridge (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stratford (15) 3 - 1 Bedworth United (22) 1 - 0 
     England: Non League Premier - Southern League South (11)
17:00FT Basingstoke (5) 3 - 2 Wimborne Town (21) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Beaconsfield (15) 2 - 2 Dorchester (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Farnborough (7) 3 - 2 Frome (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Harrow Borough (13) 0 - 1 Gosport Borough (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hendon (6) 1 - 0 Poole Town (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kings Langley (19) 2 - 2 Tiverton (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Merthyr (4) 2 - 2 Metropolitan Police (12) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Salisbury City (11) 3 - 2 Staines Town (17) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Taunton Town (2) 4 - 0 Chesham United (22) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Walton Casuals (20) 3 - 1 Swindon Supermarine (18) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Weymouth (1) 2 - 2 Hartley Wintney (8) 0 - 1 
     England: National League (12)
17:00FT AFC Fylde (5) 3 - 0 Aldershot Town (19) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Boreham Wood (12) 1 - 1 Barrow (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bromley (18) 0 - 2 Salford City (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (20) 1 - 1 Chesterfield (16) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dover (24) 0 - 2 Solihull Moors (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gateshead (10) 0 - 1 Braintree (23) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hartlepool (6) 1 - 1 Eastleigh (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Havant & Wville (21) 1 - 2 Sutton Utd (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leyton Orient (3) 3 - 1 Barnet (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Maidenhead (13) 3 - 0 FC Halifax Town (9) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Maidstone Utd (22) 0 - 2 Harrogate Town (1) 0 - 2 
17:05FT Wrexham (2) 4 - 1 Ebbsfleet United (14) 4 - 0 
     England: National League North (11)
17:00FT AFC Telford UTD (3) 1 - 1 Stockport (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Blyth Spartans (19) 0 - 2 Leamington (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Boston Utd (9) 0 - 2 Chester (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (4) 2 - 3 Altrincham (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Chorley (1) 3 - 1 Alfreton (6) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Curzon Ashton (15) 1 - 1 Brackley Town (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Guiseley AFC (10) 3 - 0 FC Utd Of Manchester (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hereford (16) 0 - 2 Ashton United (18) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Southport (20) 0 - 0 Darlington 1883 (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Spennymoor Town (5) 3 - 1 Nuneaton (22) 2 - 1 
17:00FT York (13) 0 - 3 Kidderminster (2) 0 - 2 
     England: National League South (11)
17:00FT Billericay (2) 1 - 1 Dartford (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chippenham (6) 1 - 0 Gloucester City (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough (10) 2 - 4 Slough Town (7) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Hungerford Town (19) 0 - 2 Torquay (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Oxford City (17) 1 - 2 Bath City (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT ST Albans (9) 2 - 0 Concord Rangers (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Truro City (21) 0 - 2 Hampton & Richmond (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Wealdstone (11) 2 - 3 Chelmsford (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Welling (4) 2 - 0 East Thurrock United (20) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Weston Super Mare (22) 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Woking (1) 1 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet (18) 0 - 1 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (3)
13:00FT Tallinn Kalev (7) 1 - 2 Paide LM (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Flora Tallinn (2) 2 - 2 Trans Narva (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (10) 3 - 1 Kuressaare (9) 1 - 1 
     Estonia: Esiliiga A - Esiliiga (2)
13:00FT FC Elva (6) 3 - 2 Kalju Nomme II (10)  
18:00FT Tartu JK Welco El. (5) 3 - 0 Keila JK (9)  
     FYR of Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl East (5)
16:30FT Fk Kit-Go Pehcevo (5) 1 - 1 FK Tikves (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Fk Kozuv Gevgelija (3) 2 - 0 Fk Partizan Obrsani (8) 1 - 0 
16:30FT FK Plackovica (4) 2 - 1 FK Sasa (9) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Vardar Negotino (7) 3 - 2 Fk Detonit Junior (10) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Bregalnica Stip (2) 0 - 2 Borec Veles (1) 0 - 2 
     FYR of Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl West (4)
16:30FT Fk Korabi (8) 1 - 0 FK Skopje (7) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Gostivar (6) 2 - 3 Fk Goblen (2) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Pelister (9) 1 - 2 FK Struga (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Vellazerimi 77 (5) 2 - 0 Teteks (10) 2 - 0 
     Finland: Ykkonen (3)
16:00FT KPV Kokkola (1) 2 - 0 EIF (3) 0 - 0  
17:00FT AC Kajaani (8) 1 - 2 Haka (6) 0 - 0  
17:00FT FF Jaro (5) 3 - 0 JJK (9) 1 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group A (5)
17:00FT FC Viikingit (8) 1 - 1 Pkku (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FCV (11) 3 - 3 Japs (2) 2 - 1 
17:00FT LPS (12) 1 - 3 JIPPO Joensuu (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT MyPa (1) 2 - 1 IF Gnistan (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT NJS (9) 1 - 0 MP (5) 0 - 0 
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group B (4)
15:00FT Musa (1) 0 - 3 FC Espoo (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kaapo (4) 2 - 1 Hjs Akatemia (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kapa (8) 1 - 0 Bk-46 (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Saipa (2) 3 - 1 Honka/A (6) 1 - 1 
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group C (2)
17:00FT Tp-47 Tornio (11) 0 - 2 SJK Akatemia (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT TPV (2) 3 - 1 Narpes Kraft (12) 0 - 0 
     Finland: Naisten Liga (2)
14:00FT Ons W (3) 1 - 2 Ilves W (2) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Pallokissat W (4) 0 - 4 Tips W (1) 0 - 2 
     Finland: Naisten Liga - Championship Round (2)
17:00FT Jypk W (5) 4 - 5 Honka W (3) 1 - 3 
17:00FT TPS W (6) 1 - 5 Pk-35 W (2) 0 - 3 
     France: National 2 - National 2 Grp. A (8)
19:00FT Annecy (5) 2 - 1 Monaco II (15) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Hyeres (14) 0 - 0 Jura Sud Foot (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Lyon II (3) 6 - 0 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (2) 2 - 0 
19:00Pst Marseille II (13) -:- Toulon (12)  
19:00FT Martigues (8) 2 - 0 Pontarlier CA (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT RC Grasse (1) 2 - 0 Marseille Endoume (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Priest (7) 2 - 0 Athletico Marseille (6) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Nice II (10) 0 - 1 Monts DOr Azergues (9) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 - National 2 Grp. B (8)
19:00FT Blois F.41 (1) 3 - 3 Andrezieux (13) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Le Puy (7) 2 - 2 Sete (6) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Moulins (4) 2 - 1 Nimes II (11) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Saint Etienne II (3) 3 - 0 Romorantin (15) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Pryve (5) 0 - 2 Colomiers (2) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Bergerac (12) 1 - 1 Les Herbiers (14) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Bordeaux II (16) 0 - 1 Stade Bordelais (10) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Stade Montois (8) 1 - 0 Trelissac FC (9) 1 - 0 
     France: National 2 - National 2 Grp. C (8)
15:30FT Oissel (2) 1 - 2 Lorient II (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Furiani Agliani (14) 1 - 0 Athletico M. (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Chartres (7) 3 - 2 Paris Saint Germain II (9) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Mantes 78 FC (16) 2 - 1 US Granvillaise (12) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Nantes B (5) 0 - 1 Le Havre II (1) 0 - 0 
19:30FT AC Boulogne-Billancourt (15) 1 - 1 Poissy (13) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Vannes (3) 3 - 3 Stade Briochin (11) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Vitre (6) 2 - 2 FC Bastia-Borgo (10) 2 - 2 
     France: National 2 - National 2 Grp. D (8)
18:00FT Haguenau (14) 4 - 2 Belfort (10) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Reims II (7) 3 - 2 Schiltigheim (9) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Arras (15) 1 - 1 Epinal (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Bobigny AC (11) 0 - 1 Creteil (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Croix Football IC (5) 2 - 0 Feignies (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Fleury Merogis (2) 3 - 1 Sainte-Genevieve (3) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Lille II (6) 0 - 0 Sedan (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT St Maur Lusitanos (12) 1 - 1 Lens II (16) 0 - 1 
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
16:00FT Lens (3) 2 - 0 Sochaux (11) 1 - 0 
     France: Division 1 Women (5)
15:30FT Bordeaux W (3) 2 - 0 Rodez W (11) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Dijon W (7) 3 - 0 Metz W (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FC Fleury 91 W (4) 1 - 0 Montpellier W (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Paris FC W (5) 0 - 0 Lille W (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Soyaux W (9) 0 - 6 Paris Saint Germain W (2) 0 - 4 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (1)
15:30FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi (6) 1 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi (8) 0 - 0 
     Germany: 3. Liga (6)
15:00FT Energie Cottbus (11) 0 - 0 SG Sonn. Grossaspach (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hansa Rostock (9) 2 - 2 TSV 1860 Munich (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (1) 2 - 1 Hallescher FC (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Wehen (16) 3 - 0 SV Meppen (20) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfL Osnabruck (4) 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfR Aalen (15) 4 - 1 Preussen Munster (13) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League Bavaria (6)
13:00FT Bayern Munich II (1) 2 - 2 TSV Buchbach (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Nurnberg II (3) 2 - 2 FC Schweinfurt 05 (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FV Illertissen (13) 4 - 2 VFR Garching (11) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Schalding-heining (8) 2 - 1 SpVgg Bayreuth (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth II (12) 3 - 0 SV Heimstetten (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Eichstatt (4) 4 - 0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim (16) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League Southwest (4)
15:00FT FK Pirmasens (11) 1 - 0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Elversberg (15) 4 - 3 Hessen Dreieich (18) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Tsg Balingen (10) 0 - 0 TSV Steinbach (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Wormatia Worms (13) 0 - 0 SC Freiburg II (6) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League West (6)
15:00FT Alemannia Aachen (15) 2 - 2 Kaan-Marienborn (18) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (1) 2 - 0 SV Rodinghausen (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (4) 0 - 0 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SG Wattenscheid 09 (8) 4 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (11) 4 - 1 
15:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (3) 3 - 0 Bonner SC (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Sv Straelen (7) 0 - 3 Herkenrath (12) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (2)
14:30FT SV Lichtenberg 47 (1) 1 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Anker Wismar (9) 1 - 0 Brandenburger SC Sued (16) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-SĂŒd (4)
15:00FT BW Zorbau (16) 1 - 2 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Carl Zeiss Jena II (11) 1 - 2 Union Sandersdorf (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (5) 3 - 0 VfB Krieschow (8) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Ludwigsfelder (15) 2 - 2 FC Eilenburg (14) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (5)
15:00FT Eutin 08 (11) 2 - 3 SC Weiche Flensburg II (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Heider SV (5) 2 - 4 NTSV Strand 08 (1) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Luebeck II (3) 1 - 1 TSB Flensburg (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Bordesholm (10) 0 - 1 SV Todesfelde (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tsv Schilksee (14) 1 - 1 SV Frisia 03 RL (4) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (2)
15:00FT Meiendorfer SV (8) 2 - 2 TSV Sasel (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SV Curslack-Neuengamme (13) 0 - 5 Niendorfer TSV (5) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (2)
14:00FT TuS Schwachhausen (5) 4 - 1 BSC Hastedt (12) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Blumenthaler SV (13) 0 - 0 Leher (6) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (2)
16:00FT Delmenhorst (4) 2 - 1 MTV Wolfenbuettel (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Wunstorf (15) 1 - 5 Hannoverscher SC (1) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (6)
15:00FT KSV Baunatal (3) 2 - 2 Buchonia Flieden (12) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Bayern Alzenau (2) 1 - 1 KSV Hessen Kassel (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Giessen (1) 4 - 1 SpVgg Neu Isenburg (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FV Bad Vilbel (13) 1 - 3 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (7) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Huenfelder SV (15) 3 - 1 FC Ederbergland (17) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (16) 0 - 2 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (10) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (8)
15:00FT TuS Koblenz (12) 2 - 0 TuS Mechtersheim (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FC Kaiserslautern II (9) 2 - 1 Arminia Ludwigshafen (7) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Hassia Bingen (14) 2 - 1 Eintracht Trier (10) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Hertha Wiesbach (11) 1 - 2 TSG Pfeddersheim (6) 1 - 1 
16:30FT SC Idar-Oberstein (15) 1 - 2 FC Karbach (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT SV Roechling (4) 0 - 2 Tsv Schott Mainz (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT FV Engers (5) 1 - 1 TuS RW Koblenz (1) 0 - 1 
17:30FT TSV Emmelshausen (18) 1 - 4 FV Diefflen (16) 1 - 2 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
14:00FT Hamburger SV (5) 3 - 2 FC Heidenheim (12) 0 - 0
14:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (1) 4 - 1 Holstein Kiel (8) 0 - 0
14:00FT SV Darmstadt 98 (4) 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen (17) 0 - 0
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (7)
16:00FT ASV Vach (17) 1 - 4 SV Seligenporten (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SpVgg Bayern Hof (4) 3 - 1 SpVgg Ansbach (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wuerzburger (2) 1 - 1 TSV Grossbardorf (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT ATSV Erlangen (15) 1 - 6 Jahn Forchheim (14) 1 - 4 
17:00FT DJK Gebenbach (1) 3 - 1 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT TSV Abtswind (12) 1 - 1 ASV Neumarkt (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT TSV Aubstadt (3) 3 - 0 FSV Erlangen-Bruck (16) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern SĂŒd (5)
15:00FT FC Ismaning (15) 6 - 2 TuS Holzkirchen (17) 3 - 0 
15:00FT FC Unterfoehring (16) 1 - 4 1896 Rain Am Lech (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SV Pullach (5) 3 - 1 FC Sonthofen (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Kottern (2) 3 - 0 SV Kirchanschoring (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT TSV Dachau (4) 3 - 1 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (8) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (7)
15:00FT CFR Pforzheim (11) 1 - 0 Neckarsulmer SU (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fv Ravensburg (13) 0 - 1 Noettingen (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC 08 Villingen (4) 3 - 1 FSV 08 Bissingen (3) 1 - 1 
16:30FT SV Linx (12) 3 - 0 Bahlinger SC (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Sv Spielberg (16) 1 - 3 Ssv Reutlingen (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT TSG Backnang (14) 3 - 1 Goeppinger SV (9) 1 - 1 
16:30FT TSV Ilshofen (6) 2 - 1 FC Normannia Gmund (18) 2 - 0 
     Greece: Super League (3)
18:15FT OFI (12) 1 - 3 PAOK (4) 1 - 2
19:00FT Apollon Smirnis (14) 1 - 2 PAS Giannina (9) 0 - 1 
20:30FT AEK Athens FC (2) 4 - 0 Panionios (13) 1 - 0
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de FĂștbol - Apertura (2)
05:00FT Deportivo Petapa (12) 0 - 0 Iztapa (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Siquinala (9) 2 - 2 Xelaju (4) 2 - 1 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (2)
09:30FT Wofoo TAI PO (3) 4 - 3 Hong Kong Pegasus (4) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Lee Man FC (9) 0 - 2 Yuen Long FC (2) 0 - 1 
     Hungary: NB I - Division 1 (6)
18:00FT Kisvarda FC (9) 4 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas (12) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Mezokovesd-zsory (4) 4 - 2 Diosgyori VTK (10) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Paks (5) 3 - 0 MTK Budapest (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ujpest (6) 1 - 0 Debreceni VSC (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Puskas Academy (11) 2 - 1 Videoton FC (8) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Budapest Honved (2) 0 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 0 - 1 
     Iceland: Division 1 - 1. Deild (6)
17:00FT HK Kopavogur (1) 3 - 0 IR Reykjavik (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Leiknir R. (6) 0 - 0 Haukar (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Magni (11) 2 - 1 Fram Reykjavik (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Selfoss (12) 1 - 3 IA Akranes (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Throttur Reykjavik (5) 3 - 4 Thor Akureyri (3) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Vikingur Olafsiik (4) 1 - 2 Njardvik (8) 0 - 2 
     Iran: Hazfi Cup (3)
15:00PEN Chooka Talesh 3 - 4
(3 - 4)
Damash * 0 - 0  
17:10FT Persepolis Pakdasht 0 - 1 Moghavemat Tehran * 0 - 1  
17:20FT * Foolad Khuzestan 7 - 0 Mes Shahr Babak 2 - 0  
     Iraq: Premier League (2)
15:45FT Al Talaba (9) 1 - 1 Al Diwaniya (6)  
18:00FT Al Shorta (1) 2 - 0 Naft Al Wasat (20)  
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al - Division 1 (4)
18:00FT Maccabi Tel Aviv (1) 4 - 1 Hapoel Raanana (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (4) 1 - 1 Hapoel Hadera (2) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Bnei Sakhnin (10) 1 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv (7) 0 - 0 
20:30FT FC Ashdod (3) 1 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva (12) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (4)
16:00FT Ascoli (10) 1 - 0 Lecce (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Brescia (15) 1 - 1 Pescara (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cittadella (1) 2 - 0 Cosenza (16) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Cremonese (5) 2 - 0 Spezia (13) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (1)
16:00FT Lupa Roma (10) 2 - 2 Flaminia (9) 0 - 0 
     Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 (6)
18:30FT As Tanda (9) 1 - 0 Racing D'Abidjan (5)  
18:30FT ASI D'Abengourou 1 - 1 ASEC Mimosas (CIV) (3)  
18:30FT Bassam (2) 1 - 4 SOA (4)  
18:30FT San Pedro FC (6) 1 - 1 Afad Djekanou (7)  
18:30FT Sporting Gagnoa (10) 2 - 1 Williamsville Ac (11)  
21:00FT Lys Sassandra (8) 4 - 0 Africa Sports (12)  
     Japan: J. League Div.1 - J1 League (6)
08:05FT Vegalta Sendai (4) 1 - 0 FC Tokyo (3) 0 - 0
11:00FT Sagan Tosu (15) 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (1) 0 - 0
12:00FT Nagoya Grampus (12) 3 - 4 V-varen Nagasaki (18) 1 - 1
13:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (16) 2 - 3 Shimizu S-pulse (10) 0 - 1
13:00FT Kawasaki Frontale (2) 7 - 0 Consadole Sapporo (5) 3 - 0
13:00FT Vissel Kobe (8) 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka (17) 1 - 0
     Japan: J. League Div.2 - J2 League (8)
07:05FT Matsumoto Yamaga (1) 0 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi (12) 0 - 0
12:00FT Omiya Ardija (6) 1 - 0 Machida Zelvia (2) 0 - 0
13:05FT Albirex Niigata (18) 2 - 1 Kanazawa (15) 1 - 1
13:05FT Fagiano Okayama (9) 2 - 2 Kyoto Sanga (20) 1 - 1
13:05FT Montedio Yamagata (10) 1 - 1 Ventforet Kofu (16) 1 - 0
13:05FT Oita Trinita (3) 5 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki (22) 3 - 0
13:05FT Tochigi SC (14) 1 - 3 Ehime FC (17) 0 - 0
13:05FT Tokushima Vortis (8) 2 - 1 FC Gifu (19) 1 - 0
     Japan: Football League - 2nd Stage (3)
08:00FT FC Osaka (15) 0 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe (2) 0 - 1 
09:00FT Honda Lock (14) 0 - 1 Verspah Oita (3) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Honda FC (1) 1 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki (5) 0 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div.3 (3)
09:00FT Blaublitz Akita (5) 2 - 2 Gainare Tottori (6)  
12:03FT Gamba Osaka U23 (7) 2 - 0 FC Ryukyu (1)  
13:03FT Kagoshima United (2) 1 - 0 Kitakyushu (16)  
     Jordan: Premier League - Pro League (2)
17:00FT Al Salt (4) 1 - 1 Shabab AL Ordon (2) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Ramtha SC (10) 1 - 1 Al-Faisaly Amman (5) 1 - 1 
     Kenya: Premier League (3)
15:00FT Chemelil Sugar (16) 1 - 0 Mathare United (8)  
15:00FT Nakumatt (12) 2 - 5 Kariobangi Sharks (6)  
16:00FT AFC Leopards (3) 2 - 1 Posta Rangers FC (11)  
     Kenya: Super League (2)
11:00FT KCB (3) 2 - 1 Kenya Police (9)  
15:00FT Bidco United (5) 0 - 0 Nairobi Stima (2)  
     Kosovo: Superliga (3)
16:45FT Feronikeli (2) 4 - 0 Drita (11) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Gjilani (5) 1 - 3 Kf Ballkani (6) 1 - 2 
16:45FT Prishtina (4) 0 - 0 Ferizaj (10) 0 - 0 
     Kuwait: Premier League (3)
18:30FT Al Arabi (5) 5 - 1 Al Shabab (10) 4 - 0 
18:30FT Al Tadhamon (9) 1 - 1 Al Fahaheel (7) 0 - 0 
20:50FT Kazma (4) 3 - 3 Al Kuwait (1) 2 - 1 
     Latvia: Virsliga (4)
14:00FT Spartaks Jurmala (5) 1 - 3 Riga Fc (1) 0 - 1
16:00FT Valmieras (8) 1 - 4 FK Jelgava (6) 1 - 2
18:00FT FK Liepaja (4) 1 - 0 RFS (2) 0 - 0
20:00FT FS Metta/Lu (7) 0 - 2 FK Ventspils (3) 0 - 2
     Lebanon: Premier League (2)
15:30Pst AL Akhaa AL Ahli -:- Salam Zgharta  
16:00Pst AL Nejmeh -:- AL Ansar  
     Lithuania: A Lyga - Division 1 (1)
13:00FT Suduva Marijampole (1) 5 - 0 Palanga (7) 2 - 0  
     Lithuania: 1 Lyga (1)
14:00FT NFA Kaunas (10) 2 - 3 Dziugas (3) 2 - 1 
     Malaysia: League Cup - Group Stage (4)
16:00FT Felcra (12) 2 - 1 Perak (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Melaka United (7) 6 - 1 Felda United FC (6) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Pkns FC (1) 5 - 0 Pdrm (16) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Terengganu (4) 2 - 3 Kuala Lumpur FA (14) 1 - 2 
     Malta: Premier League (2)
19:00FT Qormi FC (8) 2 - 2 Pieta Hotspurs (13) 1 - 1 
21:15FT Senglea Athletic (14) 0 - 5 Balzan FC (3) 0 - 2 
     Malta: Division 1 (2)
19:00FT Pembroke Athleta (7) 2 - 2 Gudja United (4) 1 - 2 
21:15FT Zebbug Rangers (8) 1 - 1 Zejtun Corinthians Fc (9) 0 - 0 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Apertura (1)
05:05FT Veracruz (16) 2 - 3 Toluca (5) 0 - 2
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Apertura Div.2 (4)
03:00FT Tampico Madero (12) 1 - 2 Correcaminos Uat (7) 1 - 1 
04:00FT Atletico San Luis (6) 1 - 2 Potros Uaem (5) 1 - 2 
04:00FT Leones Negros UDG (11) 1 - 1 Alebrijes De Oaxaca (9) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Venados Fc (13) 1 - 2 Cimarrones (4) 0 - 1 
     Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga - Prva Cfl (5)
16:30FT FK Grbalj (9) 0 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FK Petrovac (4) 3 - 1 Rudar Pljevlja (7) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Lovcen (6) 0 - 2 Iskra Danilovgrad (3) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Mornar (10) 0 - 1 FK Mladost Podgorica (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Sutjeska (5) 0 - 1 Zeta (8) 0 - 0 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (4)
17:00Pst Hassania Agadir (13) -:- Raja Casablanca (4)  
17:00Pst Moghreb Tetouan (14) -:- Renaissance Berkane (11)  
17:00Pst Wydad A.C. Casablanca (15) -:- Youssoufia Berrechid (6)  
18:00FT Chabab RIF Hoceima (16) 1 - 4 FAR Rabat (5) 0 - 2 
     Myanmar: National League (2)
12:00FT Ayeyawady United (8) 0 - 4 Zwekapin United (3)  
12:30FT Magwe (7) 1 - 2 GFA (11)  
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (7)
15:30FT Barendrecht (9) 3 - 0 SVV Scheveningen (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT GVVV Veenendaal (12) 4 - 2 Jong Almere City FC (14) 3 - 0 
15:30FT HHC (6) 2 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ijsselmeervogels (1) 2 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (5) 1 - 1 
16:30FT FC Lienden (15) 3 - 4 Spakenburg (2) 2 - 2 
16:30FT Katwijk (3) 2 - 1 Vvsb (18) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Rijnsburgse Boys (4) 1 - 3 Kozakken Boys (13) 0 - 3 
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership - Nifl Premiership (6)
17:00FT Ards (10) 0 - 0 Coleraine FC (3) 0 - 0 
17:00 Ballymena United (5) -:- Glentoran FC (4)  
17:00FT Crusaders FC (6) 1 - 0 Newry City FC (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Institute FC (8) 1 - 4 Glenavon FC (2) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Linfield (1) 3 - 0 Dungannon Swifts (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Warrenpoint Town (11) 2 - 1 Cliftonville FC (7) 0 - 0 
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Nifl Championship (6)
17:00FT Ballinamallard Utd (11) 0 - 1 Knockbreda (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dergview (5) 0 - 2 Limavady United (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dundela (2) 0 - 2 Larne (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Loughgall (10) 0 - 2 Harland & Wolff Welders (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Portadown FC (3) 3 - 1 Ballyclare Comrades (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Psni (12) 2 - 0 Carrick Rangers (9) 1 - 0 
     Norway: Eliteserien (1)
19:00FT Haugesund (3) 1 - 3 Brann (2) 0 - 2
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 1 (2)
17:00FT Asker (6) 0 - 2 Elverum (4)  
17:00FT Moss (9) 2 - 2 Raufoss (2)  
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 2 (3)
14:00FT Skeid (1) 2 - 1 Egersund (3)  
15:00FT Arendal (4) 3 - 0 Vidar (13)  
17:00FT Kjelsas (6) 0 - 0 KFUM Oslo (5)  
     Norway: Toppserien Women (2)
16:00FT Arna-Bjornar W (3) 6 - 2 Stabaek W (8) 4 - 1 
16:00FT Roa W (6) 2 - 1 Valerenga W (7) 1 - 1 
     Norway: 3. Division Group 1 (4)
14:00FT Lokomotiv Oslo (5) 0 - 4 Spjelkavik (8)  
14:00FT Ullern (7) 2 - 2 Traeff (3)  
15:00FT Rilindja (9) 0 - 2 Molde 2 (2)  
17:00FT Drobak-Frogn (6) 0 - 5 Oppsal (1)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 2 (5)
16:00FT Skedsmo (12) 4 - 1 Selbak (14)  
17:00FT Gjellerasen (6) 3 - 3 Eidsvold TF (1)  
17:00FT Ostsiden (11) 0 - 1 Lorenskog (3)  
17:00FT Valdres FK (8) 0 - 1 Krakeroy (7)  
18:00FT Skjetten (10) 1 - 0 Bjornevatn (13)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 3 (5)
16:30FT Start 2 (11) 6 - 0 Staal Jorpeland (6)  
17:00FT Donn (7) 2 - 4 Orn-Horten (1)  
17:00FT FK Tonsberg (2) 1 - 0 Uraedd (12)  
17:00FT Sandefjord 2 (10) 5 - 0 Egersund 2 (14)  
17:00FT Vindbjart (4) 1 - 0 Halsen (5)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 4 (5)
16:00FT Vardeneset (8) 3 - 3 Sotra (1)  
17:00FT Fana (7) 5 - 0 Oystese (11)  
17:00FT Sogndal 2 (9) 2 - 3 Fyllingen (3)  
17:00FT Varegg (14) 0 - 0 Forde (13)  
17:00FT Viking 2 (4) 3 - 4 Stord (10)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 5 (5)
15:00FT Kolstad (8) 3 - 1 Ottestad (14)  
15:00FT Loten (12) 0 - 1 Steinkjer (6)  
16:00FT Brumunddal (3) 0 - 0 Verdal (5)  
17:00FT Gjovik-Lyn (4) 3 - 1 Tynset (11)  
17:00FT Melhus (9) 3 - 2 Tillerbyen (7)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 6 (5)
14:00FT Harstad (7) 5 - 1 Stalkameratene (13)  
14:00FT Melbo (10) 2 - 3 Skjervoy (12)  
15:00FT Junkeren (4) 0 - 2 Frigg (2)  
16:00FT Floya (5) 3 - 1 Skarp (9)  
19:00FT Sortland (14) 3 - 3 Finnsnes (8)  
     Norway: 1. Division Women (3)
14:00FT Amazon Grimstad W (5) 2 - 2 Fart W (2)  
14:00FT Kaupanger W (6) 0 - 0 Grei Kvinner Elite W (1)  
15:00FT Aasane W (11) 1 - 0 Oevrevoll Hosle W (4)  
     Palestine: Premier League (3)
17:00FT Hilal Al-Quds (5) 4 - 2 Shabab Alsamu (7) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Jabal Al-Mukaber (11) 1 - 2 Ahli Al Khalil (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Thaqafi Tulkarm (10) 0 - 0 Markaz Tulkarm (9) 0 - 0 
     Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura (3)
00:00FT Independiente F.b.c. (11) 1 - 1 Sportivo Luqueno (7) 1 - 1 
02:15FT Libertad (4) 1 - 0 General Diaz (12) 1 - 0 
23:30FT SOL DE America (6) 2 - 1 Olimpia (1) 1 - 0 
     Peru: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
21:00FT U. San Martin (2) 2 - 0 Union Comercio (10) 1 - 0
23:30FT UTC (13) 0 - 0 Ayacucho FC (6) 0 - 0
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
16:30FT Wisla Plock (11) 2 - 2 Miedz Legnica (9) 1 - 2
19:00FT Piast Gliwice (4) 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia (12) 0 - 0
21:30FT Wisla Krakow (1) 5 - 2 Lechia Gdansk (2) 2 - 2
     Poland: I Liga (4)
13:45FT GKS Tychy (8) 2 - 2 Podbeskidzie (11) 0 - 2 
16:00FT GKS Jastrzebie (9) 1 - 2 Garbarnia Krakow (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (4) 2 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn (16) 1 - 0 
20:10FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (3) 1 - 1 Bytovia Bytow (2) 1 - 0 
     Poland: Ii Liga (8)
16:00FT Elana Torun (4) 3 - 0 Pogon Siedlce (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Rozwoj Katowice (17) 1 - 2 Olimpia Grudziadz (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Resovia Rzeszow (10) 3 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stal Stalowa Wola (12) 2 - 2 Ruch Chorzow (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT ROW 1964 Rybnik (14) 2 - 2 Radomiak Radom (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Leczna (7) 2 - 1 Olimpia Elblag (18) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Znicz Pruszkow (8) 1 - 0 GKS Belchatow (5) 1 - 0 
20:10FT Widzew Lodz (2) 4 - 2 Blekitni Stargard (13) 4 - 1 
     Portugal: League Cup - League Cup Grp. A (2)
17:30FT Pacos Ferreira (3) 0 - 0 Aves (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Benfica (1) 2 - 1 Rio Ave (4) 1 - 0
     Portugal: League Cup - League Cup Grp. B (1)
22:30FT SC Braga (1) 2 - 1 Tondela (4) 0 - 1
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D (1)
18:00FT Angrense (12) 4 - 0 Redondense (18) 2 - 0 
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
18:00FT Al-gharafa (6) 2 - 3 UMM Salal (7) 2 - 2 
20:10FT Al Ahli Doha (9) 3 - 2 Al Kharaitiyat (12) 2 - 0 
     Romania: Liga I (2)
15:00FT Dunarea Calarasi (7) 3 - 2 FC Botosani (11) 2 - 1
21:05FT GAZ Metan Medias (4) 3 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova (8) 2 - 1
     Romania: Liga II - Liga Ii (6)
11:00FT CS Mioveni (4) 2 - 1 ACS Sirineasa (10) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Dacia Unirea Braila (19) 0 - 4 Pandurii TG JIU (6) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Farul Constanta (15) 1 - 2 Metaloglobus (14) 1 - 2 
11:00FT Juventus Bucuresti (11) 2 - 2 Chindia Targoviste (9) 1 - 2 
11:00FT Ripensia Timisoara (12) 2 - 1 CS Balotesti (20) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Uta Arad (7) 0 - 1 FC Clinceni (1) 0 - 0 
     Russia: Professional Football League - Professional Football League Center (5)
14:00FT Kaluga (10) 1 - 2 Salyut Belgorod (9) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (2) 0 - 0 FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FK Sokol Saratov (4) 2 - 0 Khimki 2 (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dinamo Bryansk (11) 0 - 0 FC Saturn Ramenskoye (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Khimik Novomoskovsk (5) 2 - 0 Strogino Moscow (14) 1 - 0 
     Russia: Premier League (3)
14:00FT Rubin (7) 1 - 0 Enisey (13) 1 - 0 
16:30FT FC UFA (15) 0 - 3 CSKA Moscow (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Arsenal Tula (11) 4 - 0 Krylya Sovetov (12) 1 - 0 
     Russia: Football National League (11)
11:00FT Luch-Energiya (14) 0 - 1 Tambov (2) 0 - 0
14:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (10) 2 - 2 Krasnodar 2 (5) 1 - 2
14:00FT Tom Tomsk (1) 1 - 0 Tyumen (15) 0 - 0
15:00Canc Shinnik Yaroslavl (10) 0 - 0 Anzhi  
15:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (3) 1 - 2 FC Armavir (19) 0 - 1
16:00FT Khimki (12) 3 - 3 Baltika (16) 3 - 2
17:00FT Avangard Kursk (4) 1 - 1 Ska-khabarovsk (13) 1 - 1
18:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (6) 2 - 1 Sibir (17) 0 - 0
18:00FT PFC Sochi (9) 0 - 2 Mordovia Saransk (11) 0 - 0
18:00FT Fakel Voronezh (8) 1 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod (7) 0 - 0
18:00FT Rotor Volgograd (18) 1 - 1 Zenit 2 (20) 0 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (2)
18:50FT Al-raed (13) 1 - 3 Al-hilal Saudi FC (1) 0 - 2 
20:45FT Al-ittihad Jeddah (16) 0 - 3 Al-qadisiyah FC (4) 0 - 1 
     Scotland: Championship - Scottish Championship (5)
17:00FT AYR Utd (3) 3 - 2 Falkirk (10) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Dundee UTD (5) 1 - 1 Morton (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dunfermline (8) 0 - 0 Alloa Athletic (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Inverness CT (1) 3 - 2 Partick (7) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Queen Of The South (4) 0 - 0 Ross County (2) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: League One - Scottish League One (5)
17:00FT Arbroath (1) 3 - 1 Forfar Athletic (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Brechin (4) 1 - 1 Raith Rovers (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dumbarton (6) 2 - 1 Montrose (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT East Fife (7) 2 - 1 Airdrieonians (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stranraer (5) 2 - 0 Stenhousemuir (9) 1 - 0 
     Scotland: League Two - Scottish League Two (5)
17:00FT Berwick (7) 0 - 3 Elgin City (4) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Clyde (5) 1 - 0 Albion Rovers (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cowdenbeath (8) 2 - 4 Peterhead (2) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Edinburgh City (1) 2 - 1 Annan Athletic (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stirling Albion (9) 1 - 0 Queens Park (6) 1 - 0 
     Scotland: Highland League (9)
17:00FT Brora Rangers (3) 9 - 0 Fort William (18) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Buckie Thistle (6) 5 - 2 Wick Academy (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cove Rangers (1) 2 - 0 Formartine United (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Fraserburgh (2) 3 - 0 Clachnacuddin (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Huntly (9) 2 - 0 Deveronvale (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Keith (12) 0 - 2 Strathspey Thistle (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lossiemouth (17) 2 - 5 Inverurie Loco Works (4) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Nairn County (13) 5 - 2 Turriff Utd (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Rothes (8) 3 - 1 Forres Mechanics (5) 3 - 1 
     Serbia: Super Liga - Superliga (5)
17:00FT Proleter Novi SAD (10) 0 - 1 FK Partizan (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Dinamo Vranje (16) 0 - 1 RAD (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Backa (13) 0 - 2 Mladost Lucani (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Macva (8) 0 - 2 Zemun (11) 0 - 1 
21:30FT FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 6 - 0 Radnik Surdulica (15) 2 - 0 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (2)
17:00FT Bezanija (5) 0 - 1 Indjija (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT TSC Backa Topola (8) 2 - 1 Fk Becej (12) 1 - 0 
     Singapore: S.League (4)
12:30FT Garena Young Lions (7) 1 - 3 Albirex Niigata (S) (1) 1 - 2 
12:30FT Hougang United FC (9) 1 - 2 Home United FC (3) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Tampines Rovers FC (2) 1 - 0 Balestier Khalsa FC (6) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Warriors FC (5) 1 - 2 Dpmm FC (4) 1 - 1 
     Slovakia: Fortuna Liga (6)
17:45FT Slovan Bratislava (1) 3 - 2 Dunajska Streda (2) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Spartak Trnava (8) 1 - 2 MSK Zilina (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FC Vion ZL. Moravce (9) 1 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FK Senica (11) 0 - 2 AS Trencin (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SKF Sered (7) 2 - 1 Zemplin Michalovce (12) 0 - 1 
20:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (5) 3 - 2 FC Nitra (10) 2 - 1 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (5)
17:00FT Inter Bratislava (11) 0 - 1 MFK Skalica (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT KFC Komarno (2) 0 - 2 Lokomotiva Kosice (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT L. Mikulas (5) 1 - 4 MFK Dubnica (8) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Partizan Bardejov (15) 1 - 1 FC Petrzalka 1898 (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stk 1914 Samorin (14) 0 - 4 FK Poprad (7) 0 - 2 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (3)
17:00FT Aluminij (3) 0 - 0 ND Gorica (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Rudar Velenje (10) 0 - 1 NK CM Celje (8) 0 - 1 
21:15FT Krsko (9) 0 - 2 Maribor (1) 0 - 0 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (8)
17:00FT Bilje (15) 0 - 5 Tabor Sezana (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT DOB (8) 0 - 1 Fuzinar (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ilirija (12) 3 - 1 Drava Ptuj (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Jadran Dekani (13) 5 - 3 Brda (16) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Krka (11) 2 - 2 Ankaran Hrvatini (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Radomlje (7) 4 - 1 Beltinci (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Rogaska (5) 4 - 0 Nk Brezice (14) 4 - 0 
21:30FT Nafta (1) 3 - 2 Ask Bravo (2) 0 - 1 
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (5)
16:00FT Cape Town City (12) 1 - 4 Kaizer Chiefs (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Chippa United (14) 1 - 0 Baroka FC (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Maritzburg Utd (16) 0 - 0 Bidvest Wits (1) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Orlando Pirates (3) 3 - 1 Supersport United (4) 1 - 0 
21:15FT Polokwane City (7) 1 - 0 Free State Stars (15) 1 - 0 
     South Africa: National First Division (3)
16:00FT Royal Eagles (14) 2 - 2 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ts Sporting (6) 1 - 0 Ajax Cape Town (5) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Uthongathi FC (8) -:- Real Kings FC (16)  
     South Korea: K League Classic (3)
08:00FT Jeonbuk Motors (1) 4 - 0 Jeju United FC (7) 1 - 0
08:00FT Ulsan Hyundai FC (3) 2 - 0 Pohang Steelers (5) 0 - 0
10:00FT Incheon United (12) 0 - 0 Suwon Bluewings (4) 0 - 0
     South Korea: K League Challenge (3)
13:00FT Daejeon Citizen (3) 1 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC (10) 1 - 0
13:00FT FC Anyang (8) 1 - 1 Seongnam Ilhwa (1) 1 - 1
13:00FT Asan Mugunghwa (2) 1 - 0 Gwangju FC (5) 0 - 0
     South Korea: National League (4)
11:00FT Gyeongju KHNP FC (1) 1 - 0 Daejeon Korail (5) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Cheonan City (3) 2 - 1 Busan Transport Corp. (8) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Mokpo City (4) 1 - 1 Changwon City (7) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Gimhae (2) 1 - 0 Gangneung City FC (6) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division (4)
17:00FT Gimnastic (18) 1 - 0 Osasuna (15) 0 - 0
19:00FT Malaga (1) 3 - 0 Cordoba (21) 2 - 0
19:00FT Tenerife (19) 0 - 1 Reus (11) 0 - 0
21:00FT Alcorcon (9) 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna (8) 1 - 0
     Spain: Segunda B - Segunda Division B Group 2 (3)
17:00FT SD Leioa (12) 1 - 4 Athletic Club B (1) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Amorebieta (19) 1 - 1 Tudelano (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Arenas Club (15) 2 - 0 Sc Durango (20) 1 - 0