My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
16:00FT Bournemouth (8) 3 - 1 Everton (11) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Watford (20) 2 - 2 Arsenal (7) 0 - 2 
     
13:00FT Eibar (19) 1 - 2 Espanyol (17) 0 - 0
15:00FT Alaves (11) 0 - 1 Sevilla (1) 0 - 1
17:00FT Celta Vigo (16) 0 - 2 Granada CF (6) 0 - 1
19:30FT Valladolid (12) 1 - 1 Osasuna (9) 0 - 0
22:00FT Real Betis (15) 1 - 1 Getafe (18) 0 - 1
     
02:00FT Huracan (19) 0 - 4 River Plate (6) 0 - 3
17:00FT Gimnasia L.P. (24) 1 - 2 Racing Club (11) 0 - 1
19:15FT Banfield (21) 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba (3) 0 - 1
21:30FT Rosario Central (9) 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys (8) 0 - 0
23:45FT Independiente (13) 2 - 2 Lanus (7) 1 - 0
     
15:30FT Anderlecht (13) 1 - 2 Antwerp (5) 0 - 0
19:00FT Gent (4) 3 - 0 KV Mechelen (7) 3 - 0
21:30FT Royal Excel Mouscron (3) 2 - 0 Kortrijk (11) 1 - 0
     
16:00FT Nantes (3) 1 - 0 Reims (11) 0 - 0
18:05FT Saint Etienne (15) 2 - 2 Toulouse (10) 1 - 2
22:00FT Monaco (19) 3 - 4 Marseille (4) 2 - 2
     
16:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (13) 0 - 3 SC Freiburg (3) 0 - 2
19:00FT SC Paderborn 07 (17) 1 - 5 FC Schalke 04 (6) 1 - 1
     
13:15FT PEC Zwolle (12) 6 - 2 Waalwijk (18) 1 - 2
15:30FT Feyenoord (7) 3 - 2 ADO Den Haag (14) 3 - 0
15:30FT Heracles (10) 4 - 1 Willem II (8) 2 - 1
17:45FT Fortuna Sittard (17) 2 - 3 Twente (3) 0 - 2
     
18:00FT Maritimo (15) 1 - 3 Belenenses (12) 0 - 2
18:00FT Rio Ave (8) 2 - 4 Tondela (6) 1 - 2
18:00FT Santa Clara (7) 2 - 0 Moreirense (9) 1 - 0
20:00FT Portimonense (14) 2 - 3 FC Porto (3) 0 - 2
22:00FT Boavista (4) 1 - 1 Sporting CP (5) 1 - 0
     
01:00FT Chapecoense-SC (19) 1 - 2 Vasco DA Gama (12) 0 - 1 
01:00FT Palmeiras (2) 1 - 0 Cruzeiro (17) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Ceara (13) 0 - 0 Botafogo (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Atletico-MG (9) 1 - 3 Internacional (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Atletico Paranaense (11) 0 - 1 Avai (20) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Bahia (7) 1 - 1 Fortaleza EC (14) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Fluminense (16) 1 - 0 Corinthians (5) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Gremio (8) 3 - 0 Goias (15) 3 - 0 
     
12:30FT Shanghai Shenhua (13) 0 - 3 Tianjin Teda (7) 0 - 2
14:35FT Wuhan Zall (6) 1 - 0 Dalian Aerbin (8) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT Pogon Szczecin (1) 1 - 0 LKS Lodz (16) 0 - 0
18:30FT Gornik Zabrze (10) 0 - 0 Slask Wroclaw (2) 0 - 0
     
14:00FT Orenburg (13) 2 - 1 Rubin (10) 0 - 0
16:30FT Tambov (16) 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow (3) 0 - 0
19:00FT Krasnodar (1) 4 - 2 Krylya Sovetov (14) 1 - 1
     
16:00FT BK Hacken (5) 1 - 2 AIK Stockholm (1) 0 - 1
16:05FT Hammarby FF (4) 6 - 2 IFK Goteborg (6) 3 - 1
18:30FT Malmo FF (2) 1 - 0 IFK Norrkoping (7) 0 - 0
     
17:00FT Bylis (3) 2 - 1 FK Kukesi (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Laci (8) 1 - 0 Partizani (5) 0 - 0 
     
18:00Pst USM Alger (5) -:- JS Saoura (11)  
23:00FT MC Oran (6) 2 - 3 MC Alger (1) 0 - 2 
     
13:00FT UE Engordany (8) 2 - 5 UE Sant Julia (1) 1 - 2 
15:00FT FC Santa Coloma (2) 2 - 0 Atletic Escaldes (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Ordino (4) 2 - 1 UE Santa Coloma (5) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Inter Club d'Escaldes (3) 2 - 0 CE Carroi (7) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Guillermo Brown (10) 1 - 0 Independ. Rivadavia (9) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Atletico Mitre (14) 2 - 1 Agropecuario (7) 0 - 0 
23:00FT San Martin S.J. (8) 0 - 0 Barracas Central (11) 0 - 0 
     
03:00FT Quilmes (2) 3 - 1 All Boys (16) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Gimnasia M. (12) 1 - 2 Atletico De Rafaela (11) 0 - 1 
     
01:00FT Talleres Remedios (16) 1 - 2 Justo Jose de Urquiza (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Argentino de Quilmes (15) 1 - 1 Comunicaciones (5) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Defensores Unidos (6) 0 - 2 San Miguel (14) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Sacachispas (18) 0 - 3 Deportivo Armenio (3) 0 - 1 
     
00:00FT Sportivo Estudiantes (10) 2 - 2 Cipolletti (7) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Deportivo Madryn (3) 3 - 0 Deportivo Maipu (5) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Olimpo Bahia Blanca (8) 0 - 0 Villa Mitre (9) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Sol de Mayo (4) 5 - 0 Juventud Unida Universitario (15) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Huracan Las Heras (1) 1 - 0 Atletico Camioneros (14) 1 - 0 
     
21:00FT Defensores de Pronunciamiento (10) 4 - 1 Sportivo Belgrano (13) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Douglas Haig (5) 0 - 0 Union Sunchales (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Boca Unidos (14) 0 - 0 Crucero del Norte (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT San Martin Formosa (9) 1 - 2 Central Norte (3) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Sarmiento Resistencia (2) 1 - 1 CDJU Gualeguaychu (15) 0 - 0 
     
15:15FT Ararat Yerevan (1) 1 - 0 FC Artsakh (6) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Rapid Vienna (4) 5 - 0 Admira Wacker (12) 1 - 0
15:30FT SCR Altach (8) 6 - 0 SKN ST. Polten (11) 3 - 0
18:00FT Wolfsberger AC (3) 3 - 0 Austria Vienna (10) 0 - 0
     
11:30FT Lask Juniors Linz (10) 0 - 5 FC BW Linz (2) 0 - 2 
     
18:00FT SV Kuchl (9) 1 - 2 SV Grodig (5) 0 - 0 
     
11:30FT SVG reichenau (6) 7 - 1 SC Imst (5) 3 - 0 
15:30FT SV hall (7) 1 - 2 FC Kufstein (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Telfs (2) 2 - 2 SC Schwaz (1) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT Keshla FC (4) 1 - 2 Sabail (2) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Qarabag (1) 2 - 0 Neftchi Baku (5) 1 - 0 
     
18:30PEN Riffa SC 1 - 1(5 - 3) Manama Club 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT Slavia Mozyr (9) 2 - 2 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (13) 2 - 1
17:00FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (6) 0 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk (3) 0 - 0
19:00FT Dinamo Minsk (4) 2 - 1 FC Slutsk (8) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT RFC de Liege (12) 4 - 2 FCV Dender EH (6) 1 - 2 
     
00:15FT Aurora (13) 1 - 1 Club Always Ready (4) 0 - 0
02:30FT Sport Boys Warnes (14) 1 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann (1) 0 - 1
22:00FT Nacional Potosi (3) 0 - 3 Bolivar (6) 0 - 0
22:00FT San Jose (2) 7 - 0 Club Destroyers (11) 4 - 0
     
22:30FT Mariscal Sucre (2) 2 - 3 Vaca Diez (1)  
22:30FT Real Santa Cruz (4) 0 - 0 Torre Fuerte (5)  
22:30FT Universario Beni (6) 0 - 4 Kivon (3)  
     
20:30FT FK Sarajevo (2) 2 - 0 Zvijezda (12) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Siroki Brijeg (9) 1 - 3 FK Sloga Simin Han (1) 1 - 1 
     
17:30FT Gosk Gabela (2) 2 - 0 Gorazde (10) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Radnik Hadzici (13) 0 - 1 Igman Konjic (9) 0 - 1 
17:30FT TOSK Tesanj (4) 2 - 1 NK Metalleghe-BSI (14) 0 - 1 
     
01:00FT Parana (6) 0 - 0 Cuiaba (9) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Figueirense (19) 1 - 2 Sport Recife (3) 0 - 1 
     
17:45FT Dunav Ruse (13) 0 - 0 Slavia Sofia (8) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Levski Sofia (2) 3 - 0 Cherno More Varna (7) 3 - 0 
     
17:00FT Strumska Slava (14) 4 - 2 Ludogorets II (10) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT Chernolomets 1919 (4) 3 - 0 Topoli 2010 (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Kubrat (14) 0 - 4 Dobrudzha 1919 (1) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Lokomotiv Ruse -:- Ustrem D (5)  
17:00FT Suvorovo (7) 8 - 0 Benkovski Byala (12) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Akademik Svishtov (7) 5 - 1 Drenovets (3) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Bdin Vidin (12) 1 - 0 Juventus Malchika (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kom Berkovitsa (10) 3 - 3 Partizan Cherven Bryag (6) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Parva Atomna (11) 0 - 1 Vihar Slavyanovo (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Pavlikeni (9) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv 1929 Mez. (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sevlievo (2) 2 - 0 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tryavna (13) 1 - 3 Yantra Gabrovo (1) 0 - 3 
     
17:00FT Nesebar (14) 1 - 0 Yambol 1915 (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rodopa Smolyan (18) 1 - 3 Maritsa Plovdiv (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sokol Markovo (13) 2 - 1 Rozova Dolina (6) 0 - 0 
     
11:30FT Asia Europe University (9) 2 - 2 Boeung Ket FC (5)  
11:30FT Kirivong Sok Sen Chey (8) 3 - 2 Phnom Penh Crown (6)  
14:00FT NagaWorld (3) 3 - 0 Kompong Cham (13)  
14:00FT Svay Rieng FC (1) 7 - 0 Bati Youth (14)  
     
20:00FT Forge FC (2) 2 - 2 HFX Wanderers FC (4) 0 - 0 
22:30FT York 9 FC (6) 2 - 4 Valour FC (7) 1 - 2 
     
18:30FT Universidad de Concepcion (16) 3 - 1 Colo Colo (3) 1 - 0
21:00FT Cobresal (9) 2 - 1 Everton de Vina (13) 2 - 1
23:30FT Universidad Catolica (1) 0 - 0 O'Higgins (6) 0 - 0
     
02:00FT Deportes Santa Cruz (9) 0 - 1 Barnechea (6)  
02:00FT Santiago Wanderers (3) 4 - 1 D. La Serena (4)  
18:00FT San Luis (13) 3 - 2 Rangers de Talca (15)  
21:00FT Deportes Temuco (10) 0 - 1 D. Puerto Montt (1)  
22:00FT Cobreloa (2) 1 - 2 Nublense (7)  
     
10:00FT Changchun Dazhong W (3) 3 - 1 Henan Huishang W (6) 1 - 1 
10:00FT Guangdong Haiyin W (7) 1 - 3 Shanghai Shenhua W (2) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Jiangsu Huatai W (1) 7 - 0 Dalian Quanjian W (8) 5 - 0 
10:00FT Wuhan Jiangda W (4) 2 - 1 Beijing Zao Tai W (5) 1 - 1 
     
01:00FT Once Caldas (11) 0 - 1 Santa Fe (16) 0 - 0 
01:30FT La Equidad (17) 1 - 0 Patriotas (10) 1 - 0 
03:45FT Atletico Nacional (4) 2 - 3 Cucuta (2) 2 - 1 
23:30FT Jaguares (18) 2 - 2 America de Cali (3) 0 - 1 
     
22:00FT Tigres FC (12) 0 - 2 Quindio (1) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Popayan (16) 2 - 2 Chico (6) 1 - 1 
23:30FT Real Santander (8) 0 - 1 Llaneros (13) 0 - 1 
     
16:30FT FC Simba (6) 1 - 1 FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (4)  
17:30Pst OC Bukavu Dawa (14) -:- AC Rangers (12)  
     
17:30FT NK Osijek (3) 2 - 2 NK Varazdin (10) 2 - 0 
20:00FT HNK Rijeka (4) 1 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split (1) 1 - 0 
     
17:30FT Rudes (1) 3 - 0 Croatia Zmijavci (8) 2 - 0 
     
18:00FT AEK Larnaca (4) 2 - 2 Omonia (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Doxa Katokopias (9) 1 - 1 Ethnikos Achnas (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Paralimni (12) 1 - 2 Anorthosis (2) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Karvina (14) 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905 (9) 0 - 0
16:00FT Zlin (12) 0 - 2 Sparta Praha (6) 0 - 2
18:00FT Banik Ostrava (5) 2 - 1 Ceske Budejovice (13) 1 - 0
     
11:15FT Viktoria Zizkov (5) 1 - 2 Hradec Kralove (3) 0 - 2
18:00FT Vlasim (13) 2 - 1 Vitkovice (16) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Aarhus (4) 3 - 0 Aalborg (5) 2 - 0
15:00FT Esbjerg (13) 0 - 3 Randers FC (7) 0 - 1
15:00FT Lyngby (12) 0 - 3 FC Midtjylland (1) 0 - 1
17:00FT Hobro (10) 2 - 1 FC Copenhagen (2) 2 - 1
19:00FT Brondby (3) 4 - 2 FC Nordsjaelland (6) 2 - 0
     
14:45FT Roskilde (12) 3 - 1 Nykobing FC (5) 2 - 0 
15:00FT HB Koge (9) 1 - 1 Naestved (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Vejle (3) 3 - 0 Hvidovre (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Vendsyssel FF (11) 2 - 0 Kolding FC (4) 2 - 0 
     
14:00FT Holbaek (9) 1 - 2 Frem (7) 0 - 1 
     
11:00FT Thisted FC (5) 4 - 0 Vejgaard B (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC Sydvest 05 (10) 0 - 0 Jammerbugt FC (8) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Brondby W (3) 1 - 1 Thisted W (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT BSF W (8) 1 - 4 Fortuna Hjorring W (2) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT B93 W (1) 2 - 0 Sundby BK W (5)  
15:00FT Koege W (3) 0 - 1 Osterbro IF W (2)  
     
01:30FT Aucas (5) 3 - 0 America de Quito (15) 0 - 0
22:00FT Guayaquil City FC (11) 2 - 1 Universidad Catolica (3) 0 - 1
     
18:00FT UT Cotopaxi (3) 1 - 3 Orense SC (1) 1 - 1 
20:45FT Puerto Quito (7) 2 - 1 Manta FC (2) 1 - 1 
23:30FT Duros del Balon (6) 1 - 0 LDU Loja (9) 0 - 0 
     
00:30FT El Vencedor (7) 1 - 1 Santa Tecla (10) 1 - 0 
00:30FT Once Deportivo (12) 0 - 3 Chalatenango (6) 0 - 0 
03:30FT Sonsonate (3) 2 - 0 Aguila (4) 2 - 0 
04:15Pst AD Isidro Metapan (5) -:- Municipal Limeno (2)  
     
14:00FT Huddersfield (23) 0 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday (9) 0 - 1
14:30FT Barnsley (22) 0 - 2 Leeds (1) 0 - 0 
     
14:30FT Everton W (1) 2 - 0 Bristol City W (9) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Reading W (7) 0 - 2 Manchester City W (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Brighton W (8) 1 - 1 Chelsea W (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tottenham W (6) 1 - 0 Liverpool W (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT West Ham W (5) 1 - 0 Birmingham City W (11) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (10) 0 - 1 Tammeka Tartu (5) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT FC Elva (4) 2 - 0 Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (6) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT HB Torshavn (4) 3 - 0 Skala IF (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Vikingur Gota (5) 1 - 1 AB Argir (8) 1 - 1 
18:45FT KI Klaksvik (3) 3 - 0 TB/FCS/Royn (7) 2 - 0 
19:00FT IF Fuglafjordur (10) 2 - 3 EB/Streymur (9) 1 - 2 
21:00FT NSI Runavik (2) 0 - 3 B36 Torshavn (1) 0 - 2 
     
17:00FT Inter Turku (1) 2 - 0 IFK Mariehamn (6) 0 - 0
18:30FT Ilves Tampere (3) 0 - 2 Honka (4) 0 - 1
18:30FT KuPS (2) 1 - 0 HJK Helsinki (5) 1 - 0
     
15:00FT Sudet (12) 0 - 2 Japs (3) 0 - 1 
     
18:30FT GrIFK (9) 3 - 3 Kaapo (2) 2 - 1 
     
15:00FT JBK (4) 3 - 1 Hercules (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT OLS (6) 3 - 1 Rops A (2) 1 - 1 
     
17:30FT Lyon W (1) 6 - 0 FC Fleury 91 W (12) 3 - 0 
17:30FT Paris Saint Germain W (2) 4 - 0 Dijon W (11) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT WIT Georgia (10) 0 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 0 - 1 
     
14:30FT Erzgebirge Aue (5) 1 - 0 VfL Osnabruck (7) 1 - 0
14:30FT SV Darmstadt 98 (13) 3 - 3 FC Nurnberg (10) 1 - 2
14:30FT VfL Bochum (17) 2 - 2 Dynamo Dresden (12) 0 - 0
     
14:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (4) 2 - 3 Hallescher FC (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (2) 1 - 2 Hansa Rostock (10) 1 - 2 
     
15:00FT FC St. Pauli II (17) 0 - 1 Luneburger SK Hansa (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Holstein Kiel II (3) 4 - 2 Altonaer FC 93 (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Hannoverscher SC (16) 1 - 0 SV Drochtersen/assel (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT VfB Oldenburg (8) 3 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt (9) 2 - 0 
     
14:30FT Energie Cottbus (5) 3 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz (15) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Germania Halberstadt (11) 2 - 1 Bischofswerdaer (18) 1 - 1 
14:30FT SV Lichtenberg 47 (9) 0 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 (16) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Union Furstenwalde (6) 2 - 2 Viktoria Berlin (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT VSG Altglienicke (4) 3 - 2 BSG Chemie Leipzig (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Rot-weiss Erfurt (12) 2 - 1 BFC Dynamo (10) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II (13) 1 - 3 FC Giessen (14) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT FC Schalke 04 II (17) 1 - 0 Fortuna Koln (18) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Jahn Regensburg II (13) 0 - 1 TSV Landsberg (10) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT SV Hemelingen (6) 1 - 3 Geestemuende (11) 1 - 1 
16:30FT FC Union 60 (14) 2 - 4 Brinkumer SV (5) 2 - 2 
16:30FT Habenhauser FV (13) 0 - 1 SC Borgfeld (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Leher (15) 0 - 1 TuS Schwachhausen (3) 0 - 0 
16:30FT SFL Bremerhaven (1) 4 - 1 Werder Bremen III (16) 3 - 1 
     
11:45FT Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (15) 1 - 3 Teutonia Ottensen (4) 1 - 2 
15:00FT TSV Buchholz (13) 1 - 2 SV Rugenbergen (16) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TSV Sasel (2) 5 - 0 Union Tornesch (12) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Wandsbeker Concordia (5) 2 - 1 Meiendorfer SV (17) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT FC 1931 Eddersheim (2) 2 - 0 Hessen Dreieich (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT RW Walldorf (11) 1 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT SV Neuhof (15) 0 - 2 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (7) 0 - 1 
16:45FT VFB Ginsheim (4) 3 - 1 KSV Hessen Kassel (9) 2 - 1 
     
16:00FT Dueren (1) 4 - 1 SV Breinig (15) 2 - 1 
16:00FT FC Hennef 05 (2) 3 - 2 Fortuna Koeln II (12) 3 - 0 
16:15FT DJK BW Friesdorf (5) 3 - 0 SV Eilendorf (10) 1 - 0 
16:15FT Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (13) 1 - 4 Borussia Freialdenhoven (9) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Pesch (4) 3 - 2 FC Viktoria 08 (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT SV Deutz 05 (6) 0 - 1 Siegburger SV 04 (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT VfL Vichttal (16) 0 - 2 SpVg Frechen 20 (7) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT FC Lok Stendal (11) 1 - 1 CFC Hertha 06 (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Strausberg (16) 1 - 6 MSV Pampow (10) 1 - 4 
15:00FT Ludwigsfelder (6) 3 - 0 TSG Neustrelitz (5) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Staaken (9) 1 - 2 Hertha Zehlendorf (4) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT Cronenberger SC (17) 3 - 1 SW Essen (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Niederwenigern (18) 1 - 5 Ratinger SV (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sportfreunde Baumberg (8) 1 - 1 Union Nettetal (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck (2) 2 - 2 FC Monheim (3) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Sv Straelen (1) 4 - 0 FC Kray (4) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Tsv Meerbusch (7) 2 - 1 FC Bocholt (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TuRU Dusseldorf (10) 2 - 1 SC Velbert (14) 1 - 1 
16:15FT TVD Velbert (11) 0 - 1 FC kleve (15) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Eintracht Northeim (17) 1 - 2 Heeslinger SC (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Arminia Hannover (9) 0 - 2 TuS Bersenbrueck (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Hagen/Uthlede (13) 1 - 3 FT Braunschweig (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Germania Egestorf (15) 1 - 0 MTV Eintracht Celle (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (16) 3 - 3 VfL Oldenburg (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Spelle-Venhaus (2) 6 - 0 BW Schwalbe Tuendern (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT TB Uphusen (14) 0 - 3 Delmenhorst (4) 0 - 2 
     
15:00FT Elversberg II (6) 0 - 2 Hassia Bingen (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SV Gonsenheim (7) 2 - 2 FV Diefflen (3) 2 - 1 
     
15:00FT SV Eichede (7) 1 - 1 SV Todesfelde (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SV Frisia 03 RL (12) 1 - 0 TSV Bordesholm (9) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT ASC Dortmund (15) 0 - 2 Ahlen (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Eintracht Rheine (11) 2 - 4 Holzwickeder (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Guetersloh (10) 2 - 1 TuS Erndtebruck (17) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Kaan-Marienborn (7) 1 - 3 Sportfreunde Siegen (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Preussen Muenster II (4) 3 - 2 SC Paderborn 07 II (12) 0 - 2 
16:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (9) 2 - 2 Hammer SpVg (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TSG Sprockhoevel (13) 0 - 2 RSV Meinerzhagen (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TuS Ennepetal (2) 1 - 2 SC Westfalia Herne (16) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Westfalia Rhynern (5) 2 - 0 SV Schermbeck (8) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT Bayern Munich W (4) 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen W (7) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Frankfurt W (5) 4 - 2 FF USV Jena W (12) 1 - 2 
15:00FT SC Freiburg W (10) 0 - 0 SC Sand W (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SGS Essen W (6) 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg W (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT VfL Wolfsburg W (1) 3 - 0 1899 Hoffenheim W (2) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT College 1975 (12) 1 - 3 Brunos Magpies (1) 0 - 2 
19:15FT Europa FC (3) 1 - 0 Europa Point (10) 1 - 0 
     
19:00FT Xanthi FC (3) 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis (12) 1 - 0 
19:15FT AEK Athens FC (5) 2 - 0 Lamia (9) 2 - 0
19:15FT Panionios (14) 1 - 0 Larisa (10) 0 - 0
21:30FT Aris Thessalonikis (7) 4 - 0 Panathinaikos (11) 2 - 0
     
15:00FT Episkopi 1 - 2 Trikala 0 - 1 
16:00FT Atalanti 1 - 0 Atromitos Patras 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pandramaikos 0 - 3 Ionikos 0 - 1 
16:00AET Panthiraikos 0 - 0(5 - 4) Ierapetra 0 - 0 
16:00AET Thinaliakos 0 - 1 Kavala 0 - 0 
16:00FT Xenofon Krestena 1 - 2 Egaleo 0 - 0 
20:00FT Panserraikos 2 - 0 PO Triglia 1 - 0 
     
00:00FT CSD Municipal (2) 3 - 2 Coban Imperial (3) 1 - 2 
04:00FT Malacateco (9) 2 - 0 Sanarate FC (8) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Xelaju (4) 1 - 0 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (7) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Iztapa (10) 2 - 1 Mixco (11) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Guastatoya (5) 3 - 1 Comunicaciones (6) 1 - 0 
     
00:30FT Real de Minas (7) 2 - 1 CD Real Sociedad (10) 1 - 0 
04:15FT Vida (5) 3 - 0 CD Honduras (9) 2 - 0 
     
09:30FT BC Rangers (9) 0 - 1 Happy Valley (6) 0 - 0 
09:30FT Lee Man FC (2) 2 - 2 Southern (3) 1 - 1 
     
08:30FT Citizen (7) 3 - 2 Dreams SC (13)  
08:30FT Dreams Metro Gallery (10) 1 - 3 Central (4)  
10:30FT Eastern District (2) 2 - 0 HOI King (11)  
10:30FT North District (12) 0 - 1 Resources Capital FC (1)  
10:30FT Sham Shui Po (14) 0 - 3 Hong Kong FC (3)  
10:30FT Shatin (8) 2 - 3 Wong Tai Sin (6)  
10:30FT Wing YEE (9) 3 - 3 South China FC (5)  
     
17:30Canc Balmazujvaros -:- Bekescsaba 1912 (10)  
17:30FT VAC (18) 0 - 0 Tiszakecske FC (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Budafoki LC (3) 1 - 3 FC Ajka (14) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Gyirmot SE (7) 1 - 2 Dorogi FC (12) 1 - 2 
18:00FT MTK Budapest (5) 1 - 0 Kazincbarcikai (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Nyiregyhaza (8) 0 - 2 Vasas (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Siofok (2) 2 - 0 Budaorsi SC (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (19) 0 - 2 Gyori ETO FC (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (16) 0 - 1 Soroksar (9) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Szeged 2011 (17) 5 - 3 Csakvar (4) 3 - 0 
     
19:45FT KA Akureyri (10) 1 - 1 HK Kopavogur (5) 1 - 0
     
17:00FT IBV W (8) 2 - 0 Fylkir W (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Keflavik (9) 4 - 1 Hk/Vikingur W (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT KR Reykjavik W (6) 0 - 2 Selfoss W (3) 0 - 2 
17:45FT Thor / Ka W (4) 0 - 0 Stjarnan W (5) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Breidablik W (2) 1 - 1 Valur Reykjavik W (1) 0 - 1 
     
11:30FT Persija Jakarta (15) 2 - 1 PSIS Semarang (12) 1 - 0 
11:30FT Persipura Jayapura (8) 2 - 0 Persela Lamongan (16) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Perseru Serui (13) 1 - 1 PSM Makassar (9) 0 - 1 
     
18:15FT Naft Masjed Soleyman (8) 1 - 1 Esteghlal FC (11) 0 - 1 
18:15FT Saipa (3) 4 - 3 Nassaji Mazandaran (6) 2 - 0 
18:15FT Shahin Bushehr (16) 1 - 1 Paykan (15) 0 - 0 
18:15FT ZOB Ahan (12) 0 - 0 Tractor Sazi (4) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Qashqai Shiraz (12) 0 - 2 Fajr Sepasi (1) 0 - 2 
15:15FT Rayka Babol (14) 1 - 1 Oxin Alborz (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Aluminium Arak (5) 1 - 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Arman Gahar Sirjan (13) 2 - 2 Baderan Tehran (3) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Malavan (15) 2 - 3 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Niroye Zamini (17) 1 - 1 Navad Urmia (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (10) 2 - 3 Mes Rafsanjan (2) 0 - 1 
15:45FT Damash (8) 0 - 0 Mes Kerman (11) 0 - 0 
15:45FT Elmo Adab (18) 0 - 2 Sepidrood Rasht (6) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (6) 0 - 0 Maccabi Netanya (4) 0 - 0 
20:15FT FC Ashdod (5) 2 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva (3) 1 - 1 
     
13:30FT Genoa (10) 1 - 2 Atalanta (6) 0 - 0
16:00FT Brescia (14) 3 - 4 Bologna (2) 3 - 1
16:00FT Parma (15) 1 - 3 Cagliari (13) 0 - 2
16:00FT SPAL (16) 2 - 1 Lazio (9) 0 - 1
19:00FT AS Roma (8) 4 - 2 Sassuolo (12) 4 - 0
21:45FT Verona (11) 0 - 1 AC Milan (7) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT Crotone (9) 0 - 0 Empoli (8) 0 - 0
16:05FT Cosenza (17) 1 - 2 Pescara (7) 0 - 1
22:00FT Pisa (2) 4 - 1 Cremonese (14) 1 - 0
     
13:30FT Roma W (12) 0 - 3 AC Milan W (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Florentia W (11) 2 - 4 Fiorentina W (2) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT Albinoleffe (12) 0 - 0 Pianese (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Carrarese (6) 2 - 1 Pistoiese (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Lecco (17) 0 - 2 Robur Siena (9) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Olbia (11) 0 - 3 Alessandria (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pontedera (7) 0 - 0 Novara (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Gozzano (16) 1 - 1 Giana Erminio (20) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Juventus U23 (19) 2 - 2 Pro Patria (15) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Pergolettese (18) 1 - 1 Arezzo (13) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Renate (2) 2 - 1 Como (8) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Imolese (18) 0 - 1 Modena (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Piacenza (6) 0 - 1 Fermana (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sambenedettese (5) 2 - 1 ArzignanoChiampo (17) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sudtirol (15) 0 - 3 Reggio Audace (2) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Cesena (9) 3 - 2 Triestina (14) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Feralpisalo (7) 2 - 1 Virtus Verona (20) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Padova (1) 0 - 0 Carpi (3) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Ravenna (12) 2 - 1 Vis Pesaro (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Vicenza Virtus (4) 2 - 0 Rimini (11) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Catania (3) 1 - 0 Viterbese (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Paganese (12) 2 - 2 Virtus Francavilla (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Teramo (16) 2 - 0 Cavese (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ternana (4) 0 - 2 Monopoli (11) 0 - 0 
18:30FT AZ Picerno (8) 2 - 3 Avellino (5) 1 - 2 
18:30FT Bisceglie (14) 0 - 3 Potenza (2) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Catanzaro (1) 3 - 1 Sicula Leonzio (18) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Vibonese (13) 3 - 0 Rende (19) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Borgosesia (5) 1 - 1 Chieri (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Caronnese (1) 2 - 1 Savona (8) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Lavagnese (16) 1 - 1 Sanremese (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lucchese (12) 1 - 2 Real Forte Querceta (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Seravezza (6) 1 - 0 Fossano (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT US Fezzanese (3) 3 - 1 SCD Ligorna (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vado (14) 2 - 2 Casale (15) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Verbania (11) 1 - 5 Prato (7) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Bra (18) 1 - 2 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (4)  
     
16:00FT Arconatese (18) 1 - 2 Sondrio Calcio (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Brusaporto (9) 1 - 0 Pontisola (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dro (12) 0 - 1 Seregno (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Folgore Caratese (2) 4 - 1 Levico Terme (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Legnano (7) 1 - 1 Inveruno (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT NibionnoOggiono (10) 1 - 1 Villa D'Alme (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tritium (6) 2 - 4 Caravaggio (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (8) 0 - 0 Scanzorosciate (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Virtus Bolzano (20) 1 - 2 Pro Sesto (4) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Cjarlins Muzane (3) 2 - 1 Ambrosiana (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (11) 2 - 1 Belluno (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Este (18) 1 - 3 Campodarsego (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mestre (17) 2 - 3 Legnago Salus (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Montebelluna (13) 1 - 1 Cartigliano (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT San Luigi (20) 1 - 6 Clodiense (4) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Tamai (19) 3 - 3 Luparense (6) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Union Feltre (15) 1 - 1 Adriese (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vigasio (16) 2 - 0 Caldiero Terme (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Villafranca (14) 2 - 0 Chions (12) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Cavenago Fanfulla (3) 2 - 1 Forli (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Correggese (2) 3 - 1 Breno (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Mantova (1) 4 - 2 Lentigione (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Mezzolara (7) 2 - 1 Vigor Carpaneto (14) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Progresso (6) 1 - 3 Ciliverghe Mazzano (5) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Sasso Marconi (13) 1 - 1 Adrense (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Savignanese (16) 0 - 0 Alfonsine (15) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Albalonga (2) 2 - 1 Pomezia (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bastia Calcio (17) 0 - 1 Aquila Montevarchi (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cannara (16) 0 - 0 Flaminia (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Monterosi (5) 0 - 1 Grassina (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ponsacco (1) 0 - 0 Foligno (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sangiovannese (6) 2 - 1 Aglianese (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Scandicci (9) 3 - 1 Gavorrano (12) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Trestina (7) 2 - 2 San Donato (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tuttocuoio (18) 1 - 2 US Grosseto (3) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT ASD Pineto (11) 2 - 1 Sangiustese (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (3) 1 - 3 Chieti (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Avezzano (17) 1 - 1 Vastogirardi (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Matelica (10) 1 - 1 Giulianova (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Olympia Agnonese (15) 1 - 1 San Marino Calcio (18) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Recanatese (1) 2 - 1 Montegiorgio (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT San Nicolo (4) 1 - 0 Jesina (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tolentino (7) 1 - 1 Campobasso (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vastese (9) 3 - 0 Atletico SFF (16) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Aprilia (3) 3 - 0 Vis Artena (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Budoni (13) 1 - 3 Trastevere (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Cassino (2) 3 - 2 Latina (9) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Citta di Anagni (12) 3 - 1 Portici (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Ladispoli (18) 2 - 3 Turris (1) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Latte Dolce (4) 3 - 0 Team Nuova Florida 2005 (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Ostia Mare (10) 0 - 1 Arzachena (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza (16) 2 - 5 Muravera (7) 2 - 2 
17:00FT ASD Lanusei (17) 1 - 1 Torres (8) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Agropoli (14) 0 - 2 Team Altamura (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Audace Cerignola (11) 2 - 1 ASD Grumentum Val Dagri (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Casarano (10) 4 - 0 Brindisi (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Francavilla (17) 0 - 2 Gelbison Cilento (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gladiator (9) 1 - 1 Fidelis Andria (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Gravina (6) 1 - 0 Sorrento (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nocerina (12) 0 - 2 Foggia (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Citta di Fasano (1) 1 - 0 Bitonto (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Taranto (3) 4 - 0 Nardo (18) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT ACD San Tommaso (9) 2 - 0 Messina (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Castrovillari (12) 0 - 1 Acireale (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Citta di Messina (8) 1 - 2 Corigliano Calabro (4) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Cittanovese (15) 0 - 0 Nola (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Licata (3) 3 - 0 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Marina di Ragusa (10) 2 - 2 Savoia (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Marsala (13) 1 - 0 Giugliano (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Troina (5) 2 - 0 Palmese (18) 0 - 0 
     
18:30Pst AS Tanda (9) -:- Sporting Gagnoa (11)  
21:00Pst Racing d'Abidjan (6) -:- Bouake FC (13)  
     
23:30FT Portmore United (11) 0 - 1 Dunbeholden (10) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Vere United (9) 0 - 1 Molynes United (2) 0 - 1 
     
09:00FT Nara Club (12) 1 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki (6) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Ryutsu Keizai Dragons (15) 1 - 2 Suzuka Unlimited FC (14) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Tokyo Musashino (5) 1 - 3 FC Imabari (2) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Yokohama FC (3) 0 - 0 Omiya Ardija (6) 0 - 0
13:00FT Kagoshima United (20) 0 - 3 Montedio Yamagata (2) 0 - 3
     
07:00FT Gainare Tottori (6) 2 - 0 SC Sagamihara (14) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (12) 1 - 2 Roasso Kumamoto (2) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Kataller Toyama (5) 5 - 0 Grulla Morioka (17) 2 - 0 
09:00FT Azul Claro Numazu (8) 4 - 0 Cerezo Osaka U23 (7) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Fukushima United (10) 1 - 2 Kitakyushu (3) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Blaublitz Akita (9) 5 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki (13) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Nagano Parceiro (15) 0 - 0 Fujieda MYFC (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Gamba Osaka U23 (11) 0 - 1 Yscc (16) 0 - 1 
     
09:00FT Inac Kobe Leon. W (3) 5 - 2 Niigata W (5) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Urawa W (1) 2 - 0 Sendai W (9) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (1) 1 - 0 Okzhetpes (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Irtysh Pavlodar (9) 1 - 0 Taraz (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ordabasy (4) 0 - 2 FC Kaysar (6) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Aktobe (12) 3 - 2 FC Atyrau (11) 1 - 2 
16:00FT FC Astana (3) 2 - 1 Shakhter Karagandy (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kairat Almaty (2) 4 - 1 Zhetysu (5) 3 - 0 
     
15:00FT AFC Leopards (15) 0 - 0 Kariobangi Sharks (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT KCB (1) 0 - 0 Kisumu All Stars (16) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Ferizaj (10) 0 - 1 KF Vushtrria (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT KF Flamurtari (5) 2 - 0 Dukagjini (12) 2 - 0 
     
18:25FT Yarmouk (9) 1 - 2 Al Shabab (2) 0 - 1 
20:35FT Al Qadsia (1) 3 - 0 Al Tadhamon (10) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT RFS (2) 6 - 0 Spartaks Jurmala (4) 4 - 0
     
16:00FT Al Ahed 2 - 1 Al Ansar 2 - 1 
     
15:00FT Minija Kretinga (10) 2 - 1 Dainava Alytus (5) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Gudja United (10) 1 - 1 Santa Lucia F.C. (5) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Valletta FC (7) 1 - 1 Floriana FC (3) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Swieqi United F.C. (6) 2 - 2 Naxxar Lions (5) 1 - 0 
21:15FT Vittoriosa Stars (12) 1 - 2 Qrendi (3) 0 - 2 
     
01:05FT Monterrey (11) 0 - 2 Necaxa (1) 0 - 1
03:05FT Guadalajara Chivas (12) 1 - 0 Atlas (10) 0 - 0 
03:05FT Leon (5) 3 - 1 FC Juarez (16) 0 - 1
05:06FT Club America (4) 1 - 1 U.N.A.M. - Pumas (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Toluca (18) 0 - 2 Monarcas (8) 0 - 0
     
01:00FT Alebrijes de Oaxaca (1) 2 - 1 Zacatepec 1948 (3) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Tapachula (12) 1 - 1 Loros de Colima (10) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Cimarrones (2) 2 - 1 Venados FC (7) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Leones Negros UDG (5) 2 - 0 Celaya (13) 1 - 0 
     
00:00FT CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan (12) 2 - 1 Ciervos (14)  
00:00FT Zitacuaro (4) 1 - 0 CD Cuautla (9)  
05:10FT La Paz FC (8) 2 - 3 Club Deportivo Uruapan (2)  
     
16:00FT Sfintul Gheorghe (2) 1 - 0 Dinamo-Auto (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Milsami Orhei (4) 0 - 0 Speranta (5) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Arsenal Tivat (6) 3 - 3 FK Decic (1)  
16:30FT Ibar (9) 1 - 2 FK Otrant Olympic (7)  
16:30FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (3) 0 - 0 Lovcen (10)  
16:30FT Jezero (2) 1 - 2 FK Drezga (4)  
16:30FT Mornar (5) 1 - 0 Bokelj (8)  
     
19:00FT Youssoufia Berrechid (15) 1 - 2 CR Khemis Zemamra (3) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Rapide Oued ZEM (7) 0 - 0 Mouloudia Oujda (4) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Ayeyawady United (2) 6 - 0 Sagaing United (7)  
12:00FT Shan United (1) 4 - 1 Rakhine United (6)  
12:00FT Southern Myanmar (10) 0 - 0 Dagon FC (11)  
12:00FT Yangon United (3) 6 - 1 Magwe (8)  
12:30FT Yadanarbon (4) 6 - 2 Chinland FC (12)  
12:30FT Zwekapin United (9) 2 - 0 Hantharwady United (5)  
     
15:30FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam (8) 3 - 1 TEC (9) 2 - 1 
     
15:30FT Twente W (3) 2 - 3 PSV/Eindhoven W (1) 1 - 0 
     
00:00FT Jalapa (9) 0 - 0 Diriangen (10) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Juventus Managua (2) 3 - 0 Real Madriz (6) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Deportivo Las Sabanas (1) 4 - 1 Managua (3) 3 - 1 
     
16:30FT FK Belasica (3) 1 - 2 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (4) 1 - 1 
16:30FT FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (5) 1 - 0 FK Osogovo (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FK Pobeda (8) 2 - 5 FK Plackovica (7) 1 - 1 
16:30FT FK Sasa (6) 2 - 2 Bregalnica Stip (1) 1 - 0 
16:30FT FK Tikves (2) 5 - 0 Pitu Guli (9) 2 - 0 
     
16:30FT FK Drita (4) 2 - 0 Kadino (9) 1 - 0 
16:30FT FK Ohrid (10) 1 - 5 Pelister (2) 0 - 2 
16:30FT FK Skopje (1) 1 - 0 FK Labunishta (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Gostivar (3) 2 - 0 FK Korabi (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Vlazrimi 77 (6) 3 - 2 KF Vardari Forino (8) 1 - 1 
     
19:00FT Bodo/Glimt (2) 3 - 3 Stabaek (11) 1 - 2
19:00FT Haugesund (9) 0 - 0 Mjondalen (13) 0 - 0
19:00FT Molde (1) 3 - 0 Tromso (12) 1 - 0
19:00FT Stromsgodset (15) 1 - 0 Ranheim (14) 0 - 0
19:00FT Viking (7) 2 - 0 ODD Ballklubb (3) 1 - 0
21:00FT Kristiansund BK (6) 1 - 0 Brann (5) 1 - 0
     
16:00FT jerv (9) 1 - 0 Raufoss (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT KFUM Oslo (4) 2 - 1 Skeid (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Nest-Sotra (8) 2 - 0 Tromsdalen Uil (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Strommen (14) 0 - 0 Start (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Ham-Kam (11) 2 - 0 Ull/Kisa (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sandnes ULF (10) 1 - 0 Notodden (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sogndal (5) 1 - 1 Sandefjord (3) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Brattvag (11) 0 - 3 Stjordals Blink (1) 0 - 2
16:00FT Egersund (4) 1 - 3 Levanger (5) 0 - 2
16:00FT Halden (2) 4 - 0 Sola (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT hodd (7) 2 - 1 Bryne (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Moss (9) 2 - 1 Vidar (12) 1 - 0
19:00FT Arendal (6) 2 - 1 Fredrikstad (3) 1 - 1
     
14:00FT Mjolner (13) 0 - 0 Alta (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sotra (6) 0 - 2 Fram Larvik (3) 0 - 1
17:30FT Elverum (8) 1 - 0 Senja (12) 1 - 0 
     
16:30FT Aalesund 2 (10) 2 - 2 Rommen (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sunndal (13) 2 - 4 Nordstrand (4) 0 - 2 
     
14:00FT Lyn Oslo (7) 4 - 2 Norild (13) 2 - 1 
     
14:00FT Madla (9) 4 - 0 Pors Grenland (7) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Steinkjer (14) 3 - 1 Raufoss 2 (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kongsvinger 2 (11) 2 - 2 Verdal (13) 2 - 1 
     
16:30FT Gjellerasen (3) 1 - 1 Skjervoy (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Melbo (8) 3 - 3 Honefoss (7) 2 - 2 
     
18:00FT Klepp W (4) 1 - 1 LSK Kvinner W (1) 0 - 1 
     
16:30FT Grand Bodo W (6) 2 - 1 Amazon Grimstad W (2) 1 - 0 
     
16:30FT Al Rustaq SC (1) 3 - 0 Mirbat SC (14) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Oman Club (4) 1 - 0 Al Suwaiq SC (11) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Sohar (3) 2 - 0 Al Oruba (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Muscat Club (12) 1 - 3 Saham (2) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Independiente F.b.c. (7) 0 - 0 12 de Octubre (2)  
22:00FT Atyra FC (3) 4 - 1 General Caballero JLM (5)  
22:00FT Fulgencio Yegros (15) 1 - 2 3 de Febrero (13)  
22:00FT Guairena FC (1) 2 - 1 2 de Mayo (4)  
22:00FT Ovetense FC (14) 1 - 3 Rubio NU (12)  
22:00FT Sportivo Iteno (10) 3 - 3 Resistencia (9)  
22:00FT Sportivo Trinidense (8) 2 - 2 Ri 3 Corrales (11)  
     
19:15FT Santos (1) 0 - 2 Juan Aurich (2) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Alianza Atletico (3) 2 - 0 Union Huaral (7) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Comerciantes Unidos (8) 2 - 1 Cienciano (6) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Cultural Santa Rosa (9) 0 - 1 Sport Loreto (10) 0 - 0 
     
13:45FT Miedz Legnica (6) 2 - 2 Olimpia Grudziadz (16) 1 - 2 
     
14:05FT Znicz Pruszkow (5) 1 - 2 Leczna (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Gryf Wejherowo (18) 1 - 4 Olimpia Elblag (6) 1 - 1 
     
13:15FT Academica (15) 1 - 2 Nacional (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT SC Covilha (1) 2 - 3 Leixoes (8) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Casa Pia (18) 1 - 3 Oliveirense (16) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Penafiel (5) 2 - 1 Mafra (9) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT Berco SC (10) 1 - 1 Maria da Fonte (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Braganca (6) 2 - 2 Merelinense (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT CD Cerveira (14) 0 - 3 CDC Montalegre (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chaves B (16) 2 - 2 Pedras Salgadas (18) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Fafe (11) 0 - 2 Vizela (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oliveirense (17) 0 - 0 Maritimo B (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CSD Camara de Lobos (13) 0 - 2 Sao Martinho (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Uniao Madeira (12) 1 - 0 Mirandela (9) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Arouca (4) 2 - 1 Felgueiras (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Ginasio Figueirense (13) 1 - 1 SC Espinho (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gondomar (11) 1 - 0 Trofense (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pedras Rubras (16) 3 - 2 Amarante (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sanjoanense (3) 1 - 0 Canelas 2010 (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vila Real (12) 1 - 1 Coimbroes (2) 1 - 0 
17:45FT AD Castro Daire (18) 0 - 4 Lusitano FCV (8) 0 - 2 
19:45FT Paredes (6) 0 - 0 Lusitania Lourosa (5) 0 - 0 
21:45FT leca (1) 1 - 0 Valadares Gaia (10) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Anadia (2) 1 - 1 Vitoria Sernache (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Beira Mar (6) 1 - 1 Sertanense (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fatima (8) 0 - 3 Praiense (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Marinhense (10) 1 - 2 Ideal (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oliveira Hospital (12) 2 - 2 Condeixa (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Agueda (4) 1 - 0 Leiria (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Oleiros (17) 0 - 0 Torreense (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Caldas (7) 2 - 0 Santarem (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Fontinhas (18) 1 - 2 Benfica Castelo Branco (13) 0 - 2 
     
17:00FT Aljustrelense (17) 2 - 2 Pinhalnovense (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Alverca (2) 7 - 1 Fabril Barreiro (18) 4 - 1 
17:00FT Armacenenses (13) 1 - 3 Sintrense (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Esperansa de Lagos (14) 1 - 2 Loures (7) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Olimpico Montijo (15) 0 - 3 Dezembro (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Real (10) 1 - 1 Oriental (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sacavenense (6) 1 - 0 Lusitano Ginasio Clube (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sintra Football (9) 1 - 1 Amora (16) 0 - 1 
     
19:05FT Al-Duhail SC (6) 1 - 1 Al-Rayyan SC (8) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Politehnica Iasi (3) 0 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt (10) 0 - 0
21:00FT CS Universitatea Craiova (4) 0 - 1 FCSB (11) 0 - 0
     
11:30FT Uta Arad (4) 1 - 1 CS Mioveni (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Arges Pitesti (6) 0 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti (5) 0 - 0 
     
17:30FT FC Armavir (14) 1 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow (4) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Veles Moscow (4) 1 - 1 Leningradets (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Torpedo Vladimir (3) 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow B (12) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Khimki 2 (10) 1 - 5 Zorky Krasnogorsk (4) 1 - 1 
     
13:00FT FC Ufa 2 (12) 1 - 3 Kamaz Chelny (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Nosta (8) 0 - 1 Akron Tolyatti (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Lada SOK (5) 1 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Zvezda Perm (11) 2 - 1 Volga UL (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Lada Tolyati (10) 1 - 1 Tyumen (6) 1 - 0 
     
18:50FT Al-Hazm (14) 0 - 6 Al-Ettifaq (3) 0 - 3 
20:10FT Al-Faisaly FC (5) 3 - 2 Al-Fateh (16) 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT Mladost Lucani (8) 2 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT TSC Backa Topola (2) 0 - 0 Macva (16) 0 - 0 
     
17:30FT FK Graficar (1) 3 - 1 Radnicki Pirot (6) 3 - 1 
17:30FT Novi Pazar (5) 2 - 1 Zemun (12) 1 - 0 
     
19:00FT Slovan Bratislava (2) 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava (5) 1 - 0 
     
11:30FT FC petrzalka 1898 (7) 1 - 3 FK Poprad (3) 1 - 0 
11:30FT MSK Zilina B (5) 1 - 2 Puchov (11) 1 - 1 
11:30FT STK 1914 Samorin (15) 0 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok B (6) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Triglav Kranj (9) 2 - 3 NK Domzale (8) 1 - 1 
17:15FT Olimpija Ljubljana (1) 2 - 2 NK CM Celje (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT NS Mura (4) 1 - 0 Tabor Sezana (7) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Krsko (3) 3 - 0 Nafta (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Radomlje (2) 0 - 2 Luka Koper (1) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT Black Leopards (12) 0 - 2 Baroka FC (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bloem Celtic (9) 2 - 1 Stellenbosch FC (15) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Ajax Cape Town (4) 3 - 2 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (2) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Jomo Cosmos (12) 1 - 2 Real Kings FC (10) 0 - 1 
16:00Pst TS Galaxy FC (14) -:- Richards BAY FC (6)  
     
11:00FT FC Seoul (3) 3 - 1 Incheon United (11) 0 - 1
11:00FT Gangwon FC (4) 2 - 0 Jeju United FC (12) 2 - 0
13:00FT Seongnam FC (9) 0 - 0 Suwon Bluewings (6) 0 - 0
     
11:00FT Bucheon FC 1995 (7) 1 - 1 Suwon City FC (6) 0 - 1
13:00FT Ansan Greeners (4) 1 - 3 FC Anyang (3) 0 - 3
13:00FT Gwangju FC (1) 3 - 1 Asan Mugunghwa (5) 1 - 0
     
13:00FT Albacete (15) 0 - 4 Tenerife (11) 0 - 2
17:00FT Oviedo (22) 0 - 2 Elche (8) 0 - 1
19:00FT Zaragoza (2) 3 - 1 Extremadura (21) 1 - 0
21:00FT Lugo (14) 2 - 0 Fuenlabrada (4) 2 - 0
22:00FT Sporting Gijon (13) 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna (18) 1 - 0
     
12:30FT Getafe B (13) 0 - 1 Santa Eulalia (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Atletico Baleares (4) 3 - 2 S.S. Reyes (18) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Atletico Madrid B (3) 4 - 0 Las Palmas Atletico (17) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Celta Vigo B (20) 0 - 2 Marino de Luanco (16) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Melilla (14) 0 - 0 Las Rozas CF (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Oviedo B (6) 2 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda (7) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Sporting Gijon B (15) 0 - 1 Coruxo (10) 0 - 0 
13:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (2) 2 - 1 Pontevedra (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Racing DE Ferrol (12) 1 - 1 Internacional De Madrid (5) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Unionistas de Salamanca (17) 2 - 1 Haro Deportivo (15) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Burgos (16) 0 - 1 CD Calahorra (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Real Union (18) 1 - 2 Tudelano (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT UD Logrones (12) 3 - 2 Cultural Leonesa (11) 2 - 1 
     
13:00FT Ebro (13) 0 - 2 Gimnastic (14) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FC Andorra (2) 3 - 0 SD Ejea (6) 1 - 0 
13:00Canc Reus 0 - 0 SD Ejea (6)  
19:00FT Lleida Esportiu (3) 2 - 1 Espanyol B (10) 1 - 0 
19:30Pst Orihuela (19) -:- Levante B (16)  
20:00FT CD Castellon (4) 1 - 0 UE Olot (12) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Hercules (18) 0 - 2 Sabadell (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT UD Cornella (11) 1 - 0 Badalona (20) 1 - 0 
     
12:00FT Granada CF B (13) 2 - 1 CP Villarrobledo (15) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Sevilla Atletico (14) 0 - 1 Cadiz B (8) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Marbella FC (4) 3 - 2 Merida AD (19) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Atletico Sanluqueno (9) 0 - 1 Cartagena (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Murcia (20) 1 - 2 San Fernando (1) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Yeclano (10) 2 - 2 Cordoba (5) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Badajoz (2) 2 - 1 Algeciras (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Real Linense (3) 1 - 0 CD Don Benito (17) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Recreativo Huelva (7) 1 - 0 Ucam Murcia (18) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Deportivo La Coruna B (4) 4 - 1 Alondras (17)  
13:00FT Silva (9) 1 - 1 Paiosaco (18)  
19:00FT AS Pontes (13) 3 - 4 Arosa SC (11)  
19:00FT Barco (14) 3 - 0 Somozas (20)  
19:00FT Bergantinos (7) 1 - 0 Compostela (2)  
19:00FT Polvorin (15) 0 - 1 Ourense CF (3)  
19:00FT UD Ourense (12) 0 - 1 Choco (1)  
19:00FT Villalbes (5) 4 - 0 Arzua (8)  
20:00FT CD Estradense (6) 0 - 0 Pontellas (19)  
20:00FT Rapido Bouzas (10) 3 - 0 Arenteiro (16)  
     
12:30FT Gerena (10) 1 - 1 Coria CF (6)  
13:00FT Rota (8) 2 - 1 Arcos (17)  
19:00FT Pozoblanco (19) 1 - 3 Xerez Deportivo (9)  
19:30FT Lebrijana (1) 2 - 1 Cordoba B (16)  
20:00FT Puente Genil (14) 0 - 2 Ciudad de Lucena (2)  
20:00FT UD Los Barrios (4) 1 - 0 Conil (18)  
20:00FT Xerez (13) 1 - 3 Real Betis B (3)  
     
18:00Pst Cartagena B (9) -:- Lorca FC (7)  
18:00Pst EDMF Churra (8) -:- Huercal-Overa (14)  
18:00Pst Murcia B (11) -:- Mazarron FC (13)  
18:30Pst Mar Menor (1) -:- UCAM Murcia B (10)  
19:00Pst EG El Palmar (6) -:- Olimpico de Totana (20)  
19:30Pst CD Plus Ultra (15) -:- SFC Minerva (12)  
19:30Pst Deportiva Minera (4) -:- Los Garres (17)  
20:00Pst Atletico Pulpileno (3) -:- CF Lorca Deportiva (2)  
     
13:00FT Fuente de Cantos (8) 0 - 0 UP Plasencia (9)  
13:00FT Olivenza (17) 2 - 2 Extremadura UD B (5)  
13:30FT CF Trujillo (10) 2 - 2 Moralo CP (2)  
19:30FT Diocesano (7) 1 - 0 CD Miajadas (4)  
19:30FT Llerenense (19) 1 - 2 Cacereno (13)  
20:00FT Aceuchal (3) 3 - 1 Calamonte (11)  
20:00FT Jerez (16) 1 - 0 RCP Valverdeno (18)  
20:00FT Villanovense (1) 2 - 0 Azuaga (15)  
     
17:30FT CD Cortes (9) 4 - 0 CD Baztan (16)  
17:30FT Pena Azagresa (14) 0 - 0 CD Lourdes (6)  
18:30FT Corellano (8) 1 - 2 Cirbonero (5)  
19:00FT CD Murchante (12) 0 - 0 CD Subiza (15)  
     
13:00FT Calahorra B (10) 3 - 0 CD Berceo (16)  
13:00FT CD Varea (11) 1 - 4 SD Logrones (7)  
13:00FT UD Logrones B (5) 4 - 0 Club Atletico Vianes (17)  
13:30FT Casalarreina (6) 3 - 0 CD Pradejon (15)  
18:30FT CDFC La Calzada (18) 0 - 1 River Ebro (2)  
19:00FT Alberite (12) 2 - 4 Naxara CD (3)  
19:00FT CD Alfaro (8) 1 - 2 CD Anguiano (4)  
19:00FT CD Arnedo (1) 7 - 1 CD Villegas (20)  
19:00FT SD Oyonesa (9) 2 - 0 Comillas (14)  
     
18:00FT Atletico de Monzon (15) 2 - 3 Calamocha (9)  
18:00FT CD Binefar (12) 3 - 0 AD Almudevar (16)  
18:00FT CD Brea (11) 1 - 3 UD Fraga (3)  
18:00FT SD Borja (20) 1 - 1 Illueca (6)  
19:00FT Belchite 97 (1) 1 - 0 UD Barbastro (17)  
19:00FT CD Robres (21) 1 - 2 Villanueva CF (10)  
19:00FT CD Sarinena (5) 2 - 0 CDJ Tamarite (14)  
19:00FT CD Teruel (7) 2 - 0 CD Valdefierro (18)  
19:00FT Utebo FC (8) 4 - 1 San Juan de Mozarrifar (19)  
     
13:00FT Conquense (4) 3 - 1 Almagro CF (19)  
18:30FT CD Torrijos (17) 3 - 0 La Solana (16)  
19:00FT La Roda (20) 1 - 1 CD Toledo (1)  
20:00FT Manchego (15) 0 - 1 CD Quintanar del Rey (14)  
     
13:00FT CD Covadonga (4) 6 - 0 Colunga (15)  
13:00FT Lenense (17) 1 - 1 Llanera (11)  
18:00FT Caudal (3) 5 - 0 Gijon Industrial (20)  
18:00FT CD Tuilla (2) 1 - 0 Real Alives (16)  
18:30FT El San Martin (9) 2 - 0 L'Entregu CF (7)  
18:30FT UC Ceares (13) 0 - 0 Mosconia (6)  
18:45FT Condal Club (10) 0 - 0 CD Llanes (12)  
19:00FT Urraca (8) 0 - 0 Vallobin (14)  
     
12:45FT Siete Villas (17) 0 - 0 SD Solares (11)  
15:05FT Tropezon (19) 2 - 3 Racing Santander B (5)  
18:00FT Selaya (13) 2 - 1 Textil Escudo (12)  
18:30FT Cultural Guarnizo (10) 5 - 1 Ribamontan al Mar (9)  
19:00FT Vimenor (20) 1 - 1 CD Cayon (7)  
19:30FT CD Bezana (6) 2 - 1 CD Barquereno (16)  
     
13:00FT Manresa (8) 2 - 0 Santfeliuenc (6)  
13:00FT Pobla de Mafumet (2) 1 - 0 Vilafranca (7)  
13:00FT San Cristobal (12) 2 - 2 UA Horta (3)  
18:30FT Peralada (18) 1 - 1 Castelldefels (14)  
19:00FT CD Banyoles (16) 1 - 0 UE Figueres (17)  
19:00FT CE Europa (15) 2 - 2 Vilassar de Mar (11)  
20:00FT L Hospitalet (1) 3 - 0 UE Sants (10)  
20:00FT Terrassa (4) 1 - 0 Granollers (13)  
20:30FT Sant Andreu (9) 1 - 1 Cerdanyola dell Valles (5)  
     
13:00FT Paterna (13) 0 - 1 Elche B (4)  
13:00FT Villarreal C (2) 4 - 0 Jove Espanol (11)  
18:00Pst Novelda CF (9) -:- UD Alzira (8)  
18:00Pst Olimpic De Xativa (20) -:- Crevillente Deportivo (16)  
18:30FT Atzeneta (15) 0 - 1 Alcoyano (1)  
19:00FT Roda CF (10) 2 - 1 Beniganim (19)  
     
12:30FT AD Parla (19) 0 - 3 Union Adarve (5)  
12:30FT Alcorcon B (10) 1 - 2 RCD Carabanchel (2)  
12:30FT El Alamo (7) 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B (13)  
12:30FT Moratalaz (16) 1 - 1 Pozuelo de Alarcon (14)  
12:30FT San Fernando de Henares (12) 6 - 1 DAV Santa Ana (20)  
12:30FT Torrejon (15) 0 - 1 Trival Valderas (3)  
12:30FT Villaverde-Boetticher (18) 0 - 0 RSD Alcala (9)  
13:00FT Atletico de Pinto (11) 1 - 2 Leganes B (8)  
19:00FT CDA Navalcarnero (1) 2 - 1 Alcobendas Sport (17)  
19:00FT Flat Earth (6) 0 - 0 CD Mostoles (4)  
     
13:00FT Alhaurin de la Torre (16) 1 - 1 Atletico Porcuna (14)  
13:00FT Huetor Vega (19) 0 - 2 Real Jaen (2)  
13:00FT Malaga B (6) 3 - 3 El Ejido (11)  
13:00FT Mancha Real (15) 1 - 1 Polideportivo Almeria (12)  
13:00FT Velez (10) 1 - 4 Antequera (13)  
19:30FT Huetor Tajar (18) 0 - 0 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (7)  
20:00FT CD Torreperogil (5) 1 - 0 UD Maracena (9)  
20:00FT El Palo (3) 4 - 2 Loja (17)  
20:00FT Motril (4) 1 - 2 Linares (1)  
     
13:00FT Athletic Club W (7) 3 - 0 Madrid CFF W (15) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Rayo Vallecano W (12) 1 - 1 Barcelona W (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Atletico Madrid W (1) 3 - 0 Sevilla W (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Espanyol W (16) 0 - 3 Valencia W (4) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Real Sociedad W (11) 0 - 0 Levante W (6) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT IK brage (3) 3 - 1 Dalkurd FF (6) 1 - 1
18:30FT Norrby IF (8) 1 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC (4) 1 - 0
     
14:00FT Umea FC (2) 1 - 2 karlstad BK (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Akropolis IF (1) 0 - 0 FC Linkoping City (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT BK Forward (15) 1 - 3 bodens BK (16) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Gefle IF (14) 1 - 2 Nykopings BIS (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT IF Sylvia (9) 3 - 1 Team TG FF (12) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Landskrona BoIS (2) 1 - 0 IK oddevold (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT ljungSKile SK (1) 1 - 0 Tvaakers If (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Oskarshamns AIK (15) 0 - 1 IFK Varnamo (6) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT Pitea IF W (7) 4 - 1 Vaxjo DFF W (9) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Vittsjo Gik W (2) 1 - 0 KIF Orebro DFF W (8) 0 - 0
16:00FT Djurgarden W (11) 0 - 0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo W (10) 0 - 0
16:00FT Kopparbergs/Goteb W (4) 0 - 2 Rosengard W (1) 0 - 0
     
15:00FT IFK Ostersund (6) 2 - 0 Gottne IF (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Timraa (9) 2 - 5 Piteaa (5) 0 - 4 
     
15:30FT Stade Nyonnais 0 - 1 FC Thun 0 - 1 
16:00FT AC Bellinzona 1 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax FC 0 - 1 
16:30FT FC Bassecourt 0 - 3 Rapperswil 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Aarau 1 - 2 FC Sion 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Wohlen 0 - 4 FC Luzern 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Alliance FC (13) 1 - 2 Kagera Sugar (2)  
16:00FT Ndanda FC (14) 0 - 0 Mwadui (7)  
16:00FT Tanzania Prisons (6) 2 - 1 Ruvu Shooting (11)  
     
14:00FT Chiangrai United (1) 3 - 1 Trat FC (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT PTT Rayong (8) 2 - 0 Suphanburi (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Chainat (14) 1 - 0 Sukhothai FC (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Prachuap (9) 2 - 0