My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:00FT Atletico Madrid (2) 0 - 0 FC Porto (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Liverpool (1) 3 - 2 AC Milan (4) 1 - 2 
 
18:45FT Besiktas (3) 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund (2) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Sporting CP (4) 1 - 5 Ajax (1) 1 - 3 
 
02:00FT Boca Juniors (8) 0 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia (12) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Union Santa Fe (22) 0 - 2 Estudiantes L.P. (3) 0 - 2
21:30FT Argentinos Jrs (13) 1 - 1 Patronato (16) 0 - 1
23:45FT Banfield (25) 1 - 2 Rosario Central (11) 1 - 1
 
17:30Pst Muharraq Club (8) -:- Al Khalidiyah (6)  
 
10:30FT Police Commissary (13) 0 - 0 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey (8)  
10:30FT Prey Veng (11) 3 - 4 NagaWorld (4)  
 
01:00FT York 9 FC (4) 2 - 0 Atletico Ottawa (8) 0 - 0 
03:30FT FC Edmonton (7) 1 - 1 Pacific FC (1) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Colo Colo (1) 2 - 0 Everton de Vina (9) 0 - 0
21:00FT Palestino (12) 3 - 1 D. Melipilla (15) 3 - 1
 
22:00Canc Deportes Copiapo (5) 0 - 0 Lautaro de Buin  
 
01:00FT Chico (5) 1 - 0 Depor FC (8) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Fortaleza FC (1) 3 - 0 Bogota FC (3) 2 - 0 
 
14:30FT RCK (13) 0 - 1 CS Don Bosco (2)  
16:30Pst TP Mazembe -:- FC Simba (20)  
 
03:00FT Perez Zeledon (12) 1 - 0 LD Alajuelense (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT ADR Jicaral (10) 0 - 3 CS Cartagines (7) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Municipal Grecia (5) 3 - 2 San Carlos (11) 0 - 1 
 
16:30FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (4) 1 - 0 NK Varazdin (13) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Dinamo Zagreb II (11) 2 - 1 Opatija (10) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Dubrava Zagreb (6) 3 - 0 NK Osijek II (7) 2 - 0 
16:30FT HNK Cibalia (14) 0 - 1 Sesvete (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Kustosija (15) 1 - 2 Rudes (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Orijent Rijeka (3) 2 - 2 Dugopolje (8) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Solin (5) 3 - 0 Croatia Zmijavci (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Inter Zapresic (16) 0 - 1 Jarun (2) 0 - 1 
 
02:00FT Guayaquil SC (8) 2 - 0 LDU Portoviejo (9) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Gualaceo SC (2) 3 - 1 Cumbaya (1) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Santo Domingo (7) 2 - 0 Atletico Porteno (10) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Independiente Juniors (6) 2 - 0 Chacaritas (5) 1 - 0 
 
20:45FT Birmingham (11) 1 - 4 Fulham (2) 0 - 2 
20:45FT Bristol City (9) 1 - 1 Luton (13) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Coventry (4) 1 - 0 Cardiff (10) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Nottingham Forest (24) 0 - 2 Middlesbrough (16) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Stoke City (5) 1 - 1 Barnsley (19) 1 - 1 
20:45FT Swansea (21) 0 - 0 Millwall (18) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT FC Nomme United (5) 2 - 2 FC Elva (7) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Flora Tallinn U21 (4) 1 - 8 Maardu Linnameeskond (1) 1 - 5 
18:00FT Tallinn Kalev (2) 3 - 3 Paide LM II (3) 3 - 1 
18:30FT Levadia U21 (6) 1 - 1 Tammeka Tartu II (9) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Tartu JK Welco (10) 2 - 1 Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (8) 1 - 1 
 
17:30FT Kapa (8) 1 - 3 FC Kiffen (6) 0 - 0 
17:30FT NJS (5) 0 - 2 SC Kufu-98 (7) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Peka (10) 0 - 1 Pepo (2) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT VJS (9) 1 - 2 Honka/A (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT PS Kemi Kings (12) 0 - 4 Vifk (6) 0 - 3 
 
16:00FT JIPPO Joensuu (10) 0 - 1 PK-35 (7) 0 - 1 
16:30FT KPV Kokkola (8) 2 - 1 EIF (5) 1 - 0 
17:30FT FF Jaro (4) 0 - 1 Rops (1) 0 - 0
17:30FT MP (9) 0 - 0 Musa (11) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Turku PS (2) 3 - 0 IF Gnistan (6) 1 - 0
17:30FT vaasa PS (3) 3 - 2 Klubi-04 (12) 1 - 1 
 
14:30FT Gagra (2) 4 - 1 FC Baia Zugdidi (6) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Merani Martvili (3) 4 - 2 FC Sioni Bolnisi (1) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Merani (5) 1 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT WIT Georgia (9) 1 - 2 FC Gareji 1960 (4) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT FSV Zwickau (17) 2 - 2 Hallescher FC (9) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Bahlinger SC (3) 1 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FK Pirmasens (10) 2 - 3 VfB Stuttgart II (8) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Tsg Balingen (14) 0 - 1 TSV Steinbach (2) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (7) 0 - 2 SV Rodinghausen (14) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II (9) 1 - 2 Wuppertaler SV (3) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Bonner SC (17) 0 - 2 Fortuna Koln (5) 0 - 1 
19:30FT FC Koln II (8) 1 - 3 Alemannia Aachen (16) 1 - 3 
19:30FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (4) 0 - 0 FC Wegberg-beeck (19) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT FV Ravensburg (6) 3 - 3 SSV Reutlingen (17) 2 - 2 
17:30FT TSG Backnang (1) 2 - 2 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (15) 1 - 0 
17:30FT TSV Ilshofen (18) 0 - 1 Goeppinger SV (3) 0 - 1 
18:30FT CFR Pforzheim (12) 1 - 1 Noettingen (14) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Neckarsulmer SU (4) 1 - 0 SV Oberachern (16) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC 08 Villingen (7) 0 - 3 Freiberg (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FC Bruchsal (19) 0 - 4 FSV 08 Bissingen (2) 0 - 4 
19:00FT SV Linx (8) 1 - 1 FCA Walldorf II (9) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT FC Deisenhofen (8) 4 - 1 TSV Schwabmuenchen (18) 1 - 0 
17:30FT FC Ismaning (10) 1 - 2 Tuerkspor Augsburg (5) 1 - 1 
17:30FT TSV Schwaben Augsburg (14) 3 - 2 TSV 1880 Wasserburg (16) 2 - 1 
18:30FT FC Ingolstadt 04 II (7) 2 - 3 Donaustauf (2) 2 - 2 
18:30FT TSV Landsberg (6) 1 - 1 TSV Kottern (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT 1860 Muenchen II (4) 2 - 1 Gundelfingen (15) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Jahn Regensburg II (9) 3 - 3 Hallbergmoos (17) 2 - 2 
 
19:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (3) 2 - 1 FSV Fernwald (6) 1 - 1 
19:00FT FC 1906 Erlensee (2) 7 - 0 Buchonia Flieden (9) 2 - 0 
19:00FT SV Neuhof (8) 1 - 0 KSV Baunatal (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT SV Steinbach 1920 (11) 1 - 1 Huenfelder SV (5) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Budaorsi SC (16) 1 - 4 Szeged 2011 (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Soroksar (13) 2 - 1 III Keruleti TVE (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Szenttlorinc SE (7) 0 - 0 Dorogi FC (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vasas (2) 1 - 0 Pecsi MFC (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Csakvar (17) 2 - 2 Gyori ETO FC (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Diosgyori VTK (5) 4 - 2 Nyiregyhaza (4) 2 - 1 
18:00FT FC Ajka (15) 2 - 1 Bekescsaba 1912 (19) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kecskemeti TE (3) 1 - 0 Budafoki LC (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Siofok (14) 3 - 2 Szolnoki MAV FC (10) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (1) 1 - 0 Tiszakecske FC (20) 1 - 0 
 
21:15FT Grotta (5) 8 - 0 Afturelding (10) 6 - 0 
 
16:00FT Drita (2) 0 - 0 KF Ballkani (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Feronikeli (6) 1 - 0 Dukagjini (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Llapi (10) 0 - 3 Malisheva (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Riga FC (3) 7 - 1 BFC Daugava (6) 3 - 0 
 
18:00FT FAR Rabat (7) 0 - 3 Chabab Riadi Salmi (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT KFUM Oslo (6) 2 - 1 Fredrikstad (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Aalesund (3) 6 - 2 Grorud (16) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Ham-Kam (1) 3 - 0 Bryne (12) 3 - 0 
18:00FT jerv (2) 3 - 1 Asane (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Sandnes ULF (13) 5 - 4 Ranheim (7) 4 - 2 
18:00FT Sogndal (5) 2 - 1 Raufoss (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Stjordals Blink (14) 1 - 1 Strommen (15) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Ull/Kisa (11) 1 - 3 Start (10) 0 - 3 
 
16:30FT Asker (5) 3 - 2 Floya (13) 1 - 0 
 
19:30FT Ranheim 2 (12) 4 - 2 Melhus (13) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Hutnik Nowa Huta (17) 1 - 1 Garbarnia Krakow (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Pogon Siedlce (12) 2 - 0 Lech Poznan ll (11) 1 - 0 
 
16:00Canc FC Chayka 0 - 0 FC Torpedo Moscow (1)  
16:00FT Orenburg (2) 2 - 0 Krasnodar 2 (9) 1 - 0
17:00FT Akron Tolyatti (15) 0 - 0 Kamaz Chelny (10) 0 - 0
17:00FT FK Neftekhimik (7) 1 - 3 Rotor Volgograd (12) 1 - 0
17:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (20) 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow 2 (4) 0 - 0
17:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (17) 0 - 3 Ska-Khabarovsk (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Volgar Astrakhan (18) 1 - 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dolgoprudny (16) 0 - 2 Veles Moscow (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Fakel Voronezh (3) 3 - 1 Enisey (14) 2 - 0
18:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 3 - 3 Tom Tomsk (13) 0 - 2
19:00FT Baltika (11) 0 - 0 Kuban 2 (19) 0 - 0 
 
17:35FT Al-Draih (5) 1 - 0 Al Orubah (11) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Al Akhdoud (15) 1 - 0 Bisha (19) 1 - 0 
19:25FT Al Jeel (8) 1 - 0 Al-Qadisiyah FC (10) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Cheongju FC (12) 0 - 0 Gimpo Citizen (1) 0 - 0
12:00FT Gimhae (7) 1 - 0 Changwon City (10) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Hwaseong FC (11) 1 - 0 Daejeon Korail (9) 0 - 0
12:00FT Paju Citizen FC (8) 0 - 1 Cheonan City (2) 0 - 0
12:00FT Pyeongtaek Citizen (13) 0 - 2 Busan Transport Corp. (4) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Ulsan Citizen (6) 1 - 1 Gyeongju KHNP FC (5) 0 - 0 
12:00Pst Yangju Citizens (14) -:- Gangneung City FC (15)  
 
19:30FT Amurrio (9) 3 - 0 Deusto (17)  
19:30FT Anaitasuna (8) 2 - 2 Basconia (18)  
19:30FT CD Vitoria (3) 0 - 0 Lagun Onak (15)  
19:30FT Pasaia KE (4) 2 - 2 Santutxu (14)  
19:30FT San Ignacio (10) 0 - 3 Deportivo Alaves B (2)  
19:30FT SD Leioa (7) 1 - 1 Portugalete (5)  
19:30FT Tolosa (20) 0 - 2 Aurrera de Ondarroa (12)  
19:30FT Urduliz (6) 1 - 1 Beti Gazte (19)  
19:30FT Uritarra (16) 2 - 3 Beasain (11)  
20:00FT Barakaldo (13) 0 - 0 SCD Durango (1)  
 
18:00FT Alcorcon B (19) 1 - 1 AD Parla (4)  
18:00FT Atletico Madrid B (2) 2 - 1 Trival Valderas (8)  
18:00FT Las Rozas (9) 2 - 1 Ursaria (12)  
19:30FT Rayo Vallecano B (11) 0 - 0 AD Villaviciosa de Odon (15)  
20:00FT Galapagar (20) 0 - 3 Madrid 2021 FP (1)  
20:00FT Paracuellos Antamira (18) 1 - 0 Moratalaz (16)  
20:00FT Pozuelo de Alarcon (5) 1 - 0 Complutense (7)  
20:00FT Tres Cantos (13) 3 - 0 Getafe B (6)  
20:30FT Torrejon (3) 3 - 0 RSD Alcala (14)  
20:45FT Colonia Moscardo (21) 0 - 1 Villaverde-Boetticher (10)  
 
18:00FT karlstad BK (3) 4 - 1 IK Frej (13) 2 - 0 
 
20:00FT Eschen (6) 4 - 1 FC Tuggen (5) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Thalwil (9) 1 - 3 FC Balzers (13) 1 - 2 
 
12:00FT Kasetsart FC (12) 0 - 0 Chiangmai FC (5) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Muang Loei United (13) 2 - 1 Ayutthaya United (16) 1 - 0
12:30FT Nakhon Pathom United (10) 1 - 1 Raj Pracha FC (15) 0 - 0
13:00FT Navy FC (18) 0 - 3 Lampang FC (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Lamphun Warrior (7) 2 - 1 Khonkaen (17) 1 - 1
13:00FT Trat FC (2) 4 - 3 Sukhothai FC (3) 1 - 0
14:00FT Chainat (11) 1 - 2 Udon Thani (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Ranong FC (9) 3 - 3 Customs United (8) 2 - 2
14:30FT Phrae United (1) 2 - 0 Rayong FC (14) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Denizlispor (15) 2 - 0 Adanaspor AS (13) 2 - 0
16:00FT Genclerbirligi (17) 3 - 2 Altinordu (11) 1 - 1
19:00FT Bursaspor (16) 4 - 1 Samsunspor (9) 1 - 1
19:00FT Menemen Belediye (12) 2 - 0 Manisa Buyuksehir (7) 0 - 0
 
01:30FT Columbus Crew (18) 2 - 1 New York Red Bulls (21) 0 - 1
01:30FT New York City FC (6) 3 - 3 FC Dallas (22) 1 - 1
01:30FT Toronto FC (27) 0 - 1 Inter Miami CF (17) 0 - 0
 
21:00FT Rampla Juniors (10) 2 - 1 Atenas (6)  
23:30FT Danubio (4) 1 - 1 Central Espanol (9)  
 
13:15FT Andijon (12) 1 - 2 Metallurg Bekabad (10) 0 - 0
16:00FT Olmaliq FK (3) 2 - 0 Turon (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pakhtakor (1) 0 - 0 Navbahor Namangan (6) 0 - 0

Get live football scores from 15/09/2021 & the football fixtures from 15/09/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 15/09/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 15/09/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement