SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League A (2)
21:45HT Iceland (3) 0 - 0 Switzerland (2) 0 - 0 
21:45HT Spain (1) 0 - 3 England (2) 0 - 3 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League C (2)
21:45HT Estonia (4) 1 - 1 Hungary (3) 1 - 1 
21:45HT Finland (1) 0 - 0 Greece (2) 0 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League D (2)
21:45HT Belarus (1) 0 - 0 Moldova (3) 0 - 0 
21:45HT Luxembourg (2) 1 - 0 San Marino (4) 1 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (3)
17:00FT Olympique Medea (12) 2 - 2 ES Setif (3) 1 - 1 
19:45FT MC Alger (5) 2 - 1 CS Constantine (7) 1 - 1 
19:45FT USM Alger (1) 5 - 1 MO Bejaia (8) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (2)
21:3051 Sacachispas (10) 1 - 0 Talleres Remedios (20) 1 - 0 
21:3051 San Telmo (14) 1 - 0 Deportivo Espanol (18) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Zone 1 (2)
00:00FT Cipolletti (9) 0 - 0 Independiente De Neuquen (8) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Alvarado (1) 1 - 0 Sansinena (3) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie A (2)
01:00FT Atletico-MG (6) 0 - 0 America Mineiro (15) 0 - 0
01:00FT Atletico Paranaense (8) 4 - 0 Sport Recife (19) 0 - 0
     Chile: Primera B (1)
00:00FT Coquimbo Unido (1) 0 - 0 Santiago Morning (7)  
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (3)
01:15FT Atletico Nacional (9) 0 - 0 Deportivo Cali (10) 0 - 0 
01:30FT Bucaramanga (4) 2 - 1 Envigado (16) 1 - 1 
03:30FT America De Cali (11) 1 - 2 Independiente Medellin (7) 0 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera B (7)
23:00 Bogota FC (15) -:- Tigres FC (10)  
23:00 Cortulua (6) -:- Valledupar (5)  
23:00 Deportivo Pereira (3) -:- Popayan (12)  
23:00 Fortaleza FC (9) -:- Barranquilla (11)  
23:00 Llaneros (8) -:- Quindio (7)  
23:00 Real Cartagena (4) -:- Real Santander (16)  
23:00 Union Magdalena (2) -:- Orsomarso (14)  
     Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage (1)
01:00FT Barcelona SC (6) 1 - 0 Emelec (5) 0 - 0
     Egypt: Premier League (1)
22:00Pst El Dakhleya (10) -:- Al Ahly (9)  
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura (4)
00:00FT CD Audaz (8) 2 - 1 Luis Angel Firpo (12) 1 - 1 
00:00FT FAS (4) 1 - 0 Pasaquina (5) 1 - 0 
00:00FT Municipal Limeno (7) 0 - 4 Aguila (3) 0 - 2 
00:30FT Jocoro FC (10) 0 - 0 AD Isidro Metapan (6) 0 - 0 
     England: Northern Premier League (1)
21:45Pst Basford United (3) -:- Witton Albion (19)  
     England: Southern League Central (1)
21:45 Stourbridge (3) -:- Bedworth United (22)   
     Europe (UEFA): U21 Championship - Qualifying Round (3)
18:00FT Czech Republic U21 (3) 1 - 0 Moldova U21 (5) 1 - 0
19:30FT Greece U21 (2) 2 - 0 Belarus U21 (4) 1 - 0 
19:30FT San Marino U21 (6) 0 - 4 Croatia U21 (1) 0 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (3)
19:30FT Kuwait 0 - 4 Australia 0 - 2 
21:0576 Saudi Arabia 0 - 1 Iraq 0 - 0 
21:45HT Croatia 1 - 0 Jordan 1 - 0 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (4)
00:00FT CD Marathon (1) 2 - 2 Real Espana (3) 0 - 1 
00:00FT Vida (8) 1 - 2 Lobos Upnfm (6) 0 - 0 
01:00FT CD Olimpia (2) 1 - 1 CD Motagua (4) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Platense FC (5) 2 - 3 CD Honduras (7) 1 - 0 
     Indonesia: Super League (2)
09:30FT Persipura Jayapura (9) 1 - 1 Persib Bandung (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bali United (4) 1 - 0 Mitra Kukar (15) 1 - 0 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (3)
19:00FT Hapoel Afula (6) 1 - 0 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Hapoel Marmorek (13) 2 - 2 Hapoel Katamon (1) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Sektzya Ness Ziona (4) 1 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon (5) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (2)
19:30FT Gozzano (18) 1 - 1 Lucchese (7) 0 - 1 
21:45HT Arezzo (5) 2 - 0 Pontedera (9) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (1)
15:30FT Reggiana (12) 1 - 0 Siracusa (16) 0 - 0 
     Lithuania: 1 Lyga (1)
15:00FT NFA Kaunas (10) 3 - 1 Stumbras Kaunas B (9) 0 - 0 
     N/C America (CONCACAF): Nations League - Qualifying Round (3)
01:00FT Bonaire (29) 0 - 6 Jamaica (4) 0 - 2 
01:00FT Montserrat (20) 1 - 0 Belize (15) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Nicaragua (6) 6 - 0 Anguilla (28) 6 - 0 
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (1)
21:0081 Jong PSV (13) 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (10) 1 - 1
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 1 (1)
19:30 Hoedd 2 (14) -:- Spjelkavik (7)   
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 3 (1)
20:00 Sandefjord 2 (11) -:- Halsen (5)   
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 5 (1)
20:00 Rosenborg 2 (2) -:- Levanger 2 (8)   
     Russia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (5)
13:00FT FC Chelyabinsk (10) 0 - 1 Zenit Izhevsk (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lada Tolyati (8) 2 - 2 FC Ufa 2 (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nosta (6) 0 - 3 FK Neftekhimik (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Syzran-2003 (4) 5 - 1 Zvezda Perm (5) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Volga UL (3) 0 - 2 Kamaz Chelny (2) 0 - 1 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (1)
20:00FT Fk Trayal (14) 0 - 1 Teleoptik (8) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division (1)
17:00FT Gimnastic (21) 1 - 3 Alcorcon (4) 0 - 3
     Sweden: Division 1 - Sodra (1)
20:00FT Angelholms FF (14) 0 - 2 Kristianstad Fc (10) 0 - 0 
     UAE: League Cup - Group Stage (3)
16:05FT Al Ain (3) 1 - 0 Al-dhafra (7) 1 - 0
16:05FT Sharjah FC (14) 0 - 1 Al-jazira (5) 0 - 1
18:45FT Emirates Club (9) 4 - 2 Dibba Fujairah SC (11) 2 - 0
     Venezuela: Copa Venezuela - Semi Finals (1)
01:00FT Zamora FC 0 - 0 Zulia FC * 0 - 0  
     Vietnam: FA Cup - Final (1)
13:00FT * Becamex Binh Duong 3 - 1 Thanh HOA 2 - 1  

Get live football scores from 15/10/2018 & the football fixtures from 15/10/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 15/10/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 15/10/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement