My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 2 - 1 Angers (4) 0 - 1
 
21:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (9) 5 - 0 FC Koln (7) 1 - 0
 
00:00FT Colombia (4) 0 - 0 Ecuador (3) 0 - 0
02:30FT Argentina (2) 1 - 0 Peru (9) 1 - 0
03:00FT Chile (6) 3 - 0 Venezuela (10) 2 - 0
03:30FT Brazil (1) 4 - 1 Uruguay (5) 2 - 0
 
20:30FT Godoy Cruz (9) 0 - 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago (26) 0 - 0
22:45FT Rosario Central (16) 3 - 2 Patronato (23) 1 - 1 
 
01:00FT Cuiaba (9) 1 - 0 Sport Recife (18) 0 - 0
01:00FT Sao Paulo (13) 1 - 1 Ceara (14) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Noah (5) 2 - 1 Junior Sevan (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Pyunik Yerevan (3) 1 - 1 Alashkert (9) 1 - 0 
 
19:30FT Austria Lustenau (1) 6 - 0 SV Kapfenberg (13) 5 - 0
19:30FT FC Liefering (2) 2 - 0 Lask Juniors Linz (14) 0 - 0
19:30FT Floridsdorfer AC (6) 2 - 0 SK Vorwarts Steyr (16) 1 - 0
19:30FT SKN ST. Polten (10) 6 - 1 Grazer AK (8) 3 - 0
 
20:00FT ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (10) 5 - 1 SC Wiener Neustadt (14) 3 - 0 
20:30FT ASV Drassburg (12) 0 - 2 SG Traiskirchen (9) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Team Wiener Linien (6) 0 - 1 Marchfeld (5) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Wiener Sportklub (3) 0 - 3 First Vienna FC (2) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Gleichenberg (6) 0 - 0 FC Gleisdorf 09 (13) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SC weiz (5) 1 - 0 Deutschlandsberger (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Treibach (14) 2 - 3 Sturm Graz (Am) (1) 0 - 3 
20:00FT Union VB Vocklamarkt (4) 2 - 1 SV Allerheiligen (11) 1 - 1 
 
19:30FT SV Grodig (8) 0 - 3 SV Kuchl (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Salzburger AK 1914 (10) 0 - 3 USK Anif (5) 0 - 3 
20:00FT SV Wals Grunau (9) 0 - 2 SV Seekirchen (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT TSV St. Johann (2) 1 - 2 SV Austria Salzburg (1) 1 - 2 
 
21:00FT Deinze (5) 0 - 0 Waasland-Beveren (2) 0 - 0
 
21:30FT Gent W (6) 3 - 0 Charleroi W (8) 0 - 0 
21:30FT White Star Woluwe W (10) 0 - 3 Anderlecht W (3) 0 - 1 
 
22:00FT Brusque (14) 3 - 1 Remo (12) 0 - 1
 
18:00FT Pirin Blagoevgrad (11) 3 - 1 Botev Vratsa (10) 1 - 1 
20:15FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv (12) 0 - 0 Arda Kardzhali (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Septemvri Sofia (5) 3 - 0 Minyor Pernik (4) 1 - 0 
 
18:30 Asfb (15) -:- AS Police (9)   
 
18:30FT Huachipato (15) 0 - 1 Antofagasta (6) 0 - 1
22:00FT Palestino (12) 2 - 2 O'Higgins (13) 1 - 1
 
16:30Pst FC Renaissance (18) -:- Us Panda (14)  
 
18:00FT Inter Zapresic (15) 1 - 0 Orijent Rijeka (4) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Ermis (7) 3 - 2 Nea Salamis (10) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (6) 1 - 3 Karmiotissa Polemidion (4) 0 - 2 
 
18:00FT Brno (1) 2 - 2 Vyskov (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Usti nad Labem (12) 2 - 1 Vlasim (7) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Skive (9) 2 - 1 Aarhus Fremad (7) 0 - 1 
 
22:00FT West Brom (2) 1 - 0 Birmingham (19) 0 - 0
 
21:45FT Burton Albion (8) 3 - 2 Morecambe (16) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT Burnley U23 (5) 4 - 3 Norwich U23 (8) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Fulham U23 (1) 3 - 0 Reading U23 (11) 2 - 0 
 
19:00Canc Parnu JK Vrapus (10) 0 - 0 Kuressaare (7)  
 
19:00FT Tammeka Tartu II (9) 2 - 2 Paide LM II (3) 2 - 0 
 
18:30FT OLS (8) 2 - 4 OTP (5) 0 - 2 
 
19:30FT Hannover 96 (14) 0 - 1 FC Schalke 04 (3) 0 - 0
19:30FT SC Paderborn 07 (4) 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg (2) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT Viktoria Berlin (8) 1 - 2 VfL Osnabruck (5) 1 - 2 
 
19:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II (7) 5 - 1 FC Schalke 04 II (13) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Ahlen (14) 2 - 6 FC Koln II (6) 2 - 3 
20:30FT FC Wegberg-beeck (18) 1 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach II (8) 1 - 0 
 
19:30FT SV Seligenporten (16) 0 - 0 SV Vatan Spor (17) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SC feucht (7) 0 - 0 FC eintracht bamberg (3) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT MTK Budapest (9) 0 - 1 Puskas Academy (3) 0 - 0 
 
11:15FT PSIS Semarang (2) 3 - 0 Persik Kediri (16) 3 - 0 
14:15FT PSS Sleman (12) 3 - 2 Barito Putera (17) 2 - 1
 
15:00FT Al Karkh (15) 0 - 1 Naft Al Wasat (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Naft Maysan (10) 3 - 1 Al Sinaa (13) 1 - 0 
15:00Awd Newroz (20) 0 - 3 Al Quwa Al Jawiya (1)  
17:15FT Erbil (14) 0 - 0 Al Najaf (9) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Naft Al Janoob (7) 1 - 3 Al Shorta (3) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Agudat Sport Ashdod (3) 0 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hapoel Afula (13) 0 - 2 Maccabi Bnei Raina (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (9) 0 - 3 Hapoel Akko (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (11) 0 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SC Kfar Kasem (2) 2 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba (1) 1 - 2 
19:00Canc Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (11) 0 - 0 Hapoel Iksal  
 
21:45FT Prato (14) 0 - 0 Seravezza (10) 0 - 0 
 
07:00FT FC Kariya (17) 2 - 1 Kochi United (12) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Al-Faisaly Amman (4) 3 - 0 Al Jalil (10) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Al Baqa A (12) 0 - 1 Al Salt (3) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Al Hussein SC (5) 3 - 1 Sahab SC (9) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Bidco United (11) 2 - 3 Bandari (1) 1 - 2 
13:00Pst Kariobangi Sharks (8) -:- GOR Mahia (7)  
14:00FT Nzoia Sugar (14) 0 - 0 Sofapaka (4) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Posta Rangers FC (6) 4 - 0 Vihiga Bullets FC (15) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Drenica (1) 4 - 0 Feronikeli (7) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Ulpiana (10) 1 - 1 Drita (4) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Suduva Marijampole (1) 1 - 1 Riteriai (6) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Lietava Jonava (1) 1 - 1 FK Panevezys B (5) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Banga Gargzdai B (6) 3 - 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris B (14) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT De Graafschap (3) 0 - 0 FC Eindhoven (7) 0 - 0
21:00FT Den Bosch (15) 1 - 0 Almere City FC (19) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Excelsior (1) 3 - 0 VVV Venlo (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FC OSS (18) 1 - 2 Emmen (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Helmond Sport (13) 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag (6) 0 - 0
21:00FT Jong Ajax (11) 3 - 1 Jong Utrecht (10) 1 - 1
21:00FT MVV (12) 2 - 1 Dordrecht (20) 2 - 1 
21:00FT NAC Breda (14) 1 - 0 Jong AZ (5) 1 - 0
21:00FT Roda (9) 2 - 2 Jong PSV (17) 1 - 1
21:00FT Telstar (16) 1 - 5 FC Volendam (2) 1 - 4 
 
20:30FT Heerenveen W (7) 1 - 1 Excelsior W (9) 1 - 1 
20:30FT VV Alkmaar W (8) 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle W (1) 3 - 0 
 
15:00 Pakistan Civil Aviation FC (9) -:- Karachi United (10)   
20:00Pst Humma FC (12) -:- SNGPL FC (8)  
 
23:00Pst Club River Plate (6) -:- Sol de America (4)  
23:00Pst Guairena FC (8) -:- Cerro Porteno (2)  
23:00Pst Libertad Asuncion (9) -:- Nacional Asuncion (5)  
23:00Pst Olimpia (10) -:- Club Guarani (1)  
23:00Pst Sportivo Luqueno (3) -:- 12 de Octubre (7)  
 
19:00FT Puszcza Niepolomice (14) 3 - 0 Odra Opole (9) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Korona Kielce (2) 0 - 1 Widzew Lodz (1) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT Znicz Pruszkow (15) 1 - 1 Olimpia Elblag (4) 1 - 0 
 
21:45FT Bohemians (5) 1 - 1 Dundalk (7) 0 - 1
21:45FT Derry City (4) 1 - 0 St. Patricks Ath. (2) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Drogheda Utd (6) 2 - 0 Longford Town FC (10) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Waterford United (9) 4 - 1 Finn Harps (8) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Shamrock Rovers (1) 2 - 0 Sligo Rovers (3) 2 - 0
 
21:30FT Bray Wanderers (5) 1 - 2 Cabinteely (8) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Cobh Ramblers (9) 2 - 0 Shelbourne (1) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Galway United (2) 2 - 1 Wexford Youths (10) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Treaty United (4) 1 - 1 Athlone Town (6) 0 - 1 
21:45FT UCD (3) 1 - 0 Cork City (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:00Pst CSM Pascani (10) -:- CSM Bacau (9)  
 
15:25FT Al-Sharq (8) 0 - 1 Al-Riyadh (1)  
15:30FT Al-Washm (11) 1 - 0 Al Entesar (13)  
15:35FT Al Arabi SC (6) 1 - 0 Tuwaiq (14)  
15:35FT Al-Saqer (5) 1 - 1 Al Bukayriyah (4)  
15:40FT Al-Lewaa (7) 1 - 1 Al Najoom (12)  
16:00FT Al-Wajj (3) 2 - 0 Al Rawdhah (9)  
 
21:45FT Edinburgh City (5) 2 - 3 Kelty Hearts (1) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT Novi Pazar (16) 0 - 1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FK Vozdovac (7) 0 - 0 Napredak (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Drava Ptuj (14) 0 - 0 Ilirija (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Triglav Kranj (1) 3 - 0 Bilje (11) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Nafta (9) 1 - 1 Krka (10) 1 - 1 
 
22:00FT Eibar (3) 1 - 0 Almeria (2) 1 - 0
 
20:00FT Sabadell (16) 1 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Alcoyano (9) 3 - 2 Ucam Murcia (13) 0 - 0 
22:00FT FC Andorra (7) 1 - 0 San Fernando (15) 1 - 0 
 
21:30FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (5) 0 - 2 FC Aarau (2) 0 - 2 
21:30FT FC Thun (6) 0 - 2 FC Winterthur (1) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Neuchatel Xamax FC (3) 0 - 2 FC Vaduz (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:00Pst Dushanbe-83 (10) -:- Faizkand (8)  
13:00Pst FK Khujand (2) -:- Khatlon (5)  
13:00Pst Istaravshan (4) -:- Ravshan (7)  
 
20:00FT Istanbul Basaksehir (14) 3 - 2 Besiktas (3) 1 - 0
 
17:15FT Al Ain 2 - 0 Emirates Club 0 - 0 
17:15FT Al-Ittihad Kalba 4 - 0 Al-Urooba 1 - 0 
19:30FT Ajman 2 - 2 Sharjah FC 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT Express FC (13) 0 - 2 Arua Hill SC (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Mbarara City (2) 3 - 1 Bright Stars FC (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Onduparaka (5) 1 - 1 UPDF FC (6) 0 - 1 
 
13:15Pst Olimpik Donetsk (7) -:- Polissya Zhytomyr (10)  
17:30FT Obolon-brovar Kyiv (4) 2 - 0 FC Kremin Kremenchuk (12) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Nyva Ternopil (6) 2 - 0 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka (14) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Olmaliq FK (3) 3 - 2 Mash Al Mubarek (11) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Nasaf Qarshi (4) 1 - 0 Metallurg Bekabad (10) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Green Buffaloes (1) 5 - 0 Indeni (9) 2 - 0 

Get live football scores from 15/10/2021 & the football fixtures from 15/10/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 15/10/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 15/10/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement