My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:00FT Armenia (5) 0 - 1 Greece (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Finland (2) 3 - 0 Liechtenstein (6) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Norway (3) 4 - 0 Faroe Islands (5) 2 - 0 
22:45FT Bosnia & Herzegovina (4) 0 - 3 Italy (1) 0 - 2 
22:45FT Denmark (2) 6 - 0 Gibraltar (5) 1 - 0 
22:45FT Romania (4) 0 - 2 Sweden (2) 0 - 2 
22:45FT Spain (1) 7 - 0 Malta (6) 2 - 0 
22:45FT Switzerland (1) 1 - 0 Georgia (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Cyprus U21 (5) 1 - 2 Norway U21 (4) 1 - 0
18:00FT Russia U21 (1) 2 - 0 Latvia U21 (6) 1 - 0
19:00FT Bulgaria U21 (3) 3 - 0 Poland U21 (2) 1 - 0
19:30FT Ukraine U21 (4) 2 - 3 Denmark U21 (1) 0 - 2
20:00FT Austria U21 (2) 4 - 0 Kosovo U21 (3) 2 - 0
21:00FT Albania U21 (4) 0 - 3 England U21 (1) 0 - 2
21:00FT Serbia U21 (4) 6 - 0 Estonia U21 (5) 3 - 0
22:00FT Scotland U21 (3) 0 - 1 Greece U21 (2) 0 - 0 
23:00FT France U21 (2) 3 - 2 Georgia U21 (3) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (13) 1 - 0 Ebreichsdorf (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Mattersburg (Am) (8) 3 - 1 Marchfeld (1) 2 - 1 
21:30FT Admira Wacker (Am) (15) 1 - 1 Rapid Vienna (Am) (2) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Wiener Sportklub (4) 2 - 2 FC Mauerwerk (12) 2 - 2 
 
23:00FT America Mineiro (5) 2 - 1 Vitoria (12) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Ludogorets II (10) 1 - 1 Kariana Erden (8) 1 - 1 
 
18:30FT Asfb (3) 3 - 0 Kozaf (11)  
 
22:00Canc Palestino (3) 0 - 0 Union Espanola (9)
 
20:30FT HB Koge (8) 0 - 2 Nykobing FC (10) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Hvidovre (9) 2 - 3 FC Fredericia (3) 0 - 1
 
13:00FT Athletic Club 4 - 1 Eibar 2 - 1 
15:00FT Rapid Vienna 2 - 1 FC BW Linz 0 - 0 
17:00FT BK Hacken 0 - 2 Halmstad 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pafos FC 1 - 2 Ural 1 - 0 
18:00FT FSV Mainz 05 2 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98 0 - 1 
18:00Canc Metz -:- Sedan  
18:00Canc Sturm Graz -:- Olimpija Ljubljana
18:35FT Monaco 2 - 1 Genoa 1 - 1 
19:30Canc Saint Etienne -:- Servette FC  
20:00FT SV Horn 2 - 7 Austria Vienna 1 - 4 
 
21:00FT SC Verl (2) 2 - 1 FC Koln II (5) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Bramfelder SV (18) 2 - 1 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (13) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Hamm United (12) 1 - 1 TSV Buchholz (16) 1 - 0 
21:30FT TuS Osdorf (8) 5 - 1 Meiendorfer SV (17) 2 - 0 
22:00FT FC Suederelbe (11) 3 - 2 Wandsbeker Concordia (10) 1 - 2 
22:00FT Hamburger SV III (7) 2 - 3 Teutonia Ottensen (2) 0 - 1 
 
22:00FT FV Bad Vilbel (14) 0 - 0 FC Hanau 93 (13) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Hessen Dreieich (7) 3 - 0 VFB Ginsheim (5) 1 - 0 
 
18:30FT Doxa Dramas (10) 1 - 1 Panachaiki FC (8) 1 - 0 
 
11:30FT Persija Jakarta (10) 4 - 3 Persela Lamongan (11) 2 - 3 
14:30FT PSIS Semarang (14) 1 - 0 Bali United (1) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Damash (13) 2 - 1 Sepidrood Rasht (17) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Fajr Sepasi (9) 1 - 1 Baderan Tehran (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (4) 0 - 1 Navad Urmia (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Mes Kerman (3) 1 - 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Oxin Alborz (6) 1 - 1 Mes Rafsanjan (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Rayka Babol (16) 3 - 2 Qashqai Shiraz (12) 2 - 1 
 
00:45FT Atlas W 0 - 0 Monterrey W 0 - 0 
06:00FT Club Tijuana W 0 - 0 Tigres W 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Dordrecht (19) 1 - 1 Roda (17) 1 - 1
22:00FT FC Eindhoven (13) 2 - 0 MVV (15) 0 - 0
22:00FT FC OSS (16) 1 - 2 FC Volendam (3) 1 - 2
 
21:30FT ADO Den Haag W (5) 1 - 2 PEC Zwolle W (7) 1 - 2 
21:30FT Ajax W (2) 4 - 0 VV Alkmaar W (6) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Excelsior W (8) 2 - 4 Twente W (3) 0 - 0 
 
21:10FT Widzew Lodz (2) 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo (18) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Cetate Deva (12) 0 - 0 Crisul Chisineu (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT CS Soimii Lipova (2) 4 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Flacara Horezu (4) 2 - 1 ACS Dumbravita (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT U Craiova 1948 (1) 4 - 0 Ghiroda Giarmata (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ariesu Turda (10) 1 - 1 Unirea DEJ (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Odorheiu Secuiesc (16) 0 - 1 SCM Zalau (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sanatatea Cluj (7) 4 - 1 Unirea Alba Iulia (12) 2 - 1 
 
15:20FT Afif (11) 3 - 1 Al-Wajj (5) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Al Akhdoud (3) 3 - 2 Al-Washm (6) 1 - 2 
 
15:05FT Al Qaisoma (4) 1 - 0 Al-Khlood (2) 0 - 0 
15:10FT Al-Draih (1) 0 - 2 Al Arabi SC (7) 0 - 0 
15:35FT Al-Hjazz (8) 1 - 1 Al-Sharq (9) 1 - 0 
 
22:45FT Spartans (5) 2 - 3 Bonnyrigg Rose (2) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT Al-Ittihad Kalba (7) 0 - 1 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (1) 0 - 0
19:30FT Al Nasr (3) 0 - 0 Al-Jazira (6) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Ajman (7) 0 - 1 Al Wahda FC (2) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Bright Stars FC (12) 0 - 1 Police FC (13) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Mbarara City (7) 2 - 0 Kyetume (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT URA FC (5) 0 - 0 Jinja Sss (4) 0 - 0 
 
22:45FT GAP Connah S Quay FC (1) 3 - 1 Newtown AFC (6) 2 - 1 
22:45FT The New Saints (2) 2 - 0 Aberystwyth Town (9) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Bala Town (3) 1 - 0 Airbus UK Broughton (12) 0 - 0 
 
22:30FT Briton Ferry (3) 3 - 0 Pontypridd Town (9) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Goytre United (8) 4 - 0 Caerau Ely (16) 1 - 0 
22:30FT llanelli AFC (5) 2 - 2 Undy Athletic (12) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 15/11/2019 & the football fixtures from 15/11/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 15/11/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 15/11/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement