SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Spain: Primera Division (4)
14:00FT Celta Vigo (17) 1 - 4 Levante (11) 0 - 2
17:15FT Rayo Vallecano (19) 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid (2) 0 - 0
19:30FT Real Sociedad (7) 3 - 0 Leganes (12) 0 - 0
21:45FT Barcelona (1) 1 - 0 Valladolid (16) 1 - 0
     Argentina: Superliga (4)
00:00FT Union Santa Fe (10) 3 - 0 Atletico Tucuman (4) 2 - 0
00:00FT Velez Sarsfield (6) 1 - 1 Colon Santa Fe (19) 1 - 0
02:10FT San Martin Tucuman (21) 0 - 0 Belgrano Cordoba (25) 0 - 0
22:10FT San Lorenzo (24) 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys (15) 1 - 0
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
19:00FT Kortrijk (9) 1 - 2 Charleroi (8) 0 - 0
21:00FT Oostende (14) 1 - 1 AS Eupen (11) 1 - 0
21:00FT Zulte Waregem (12) 1 - 1 St. Truiden (5) 0 - 0
21:30FT Waasland-Beveren (15) 2 - 1 Gent (7) 1 - 0
     France: Ligue 1 (3)
18:00FT Marseille (4) 2 - 0 Amiens (17) 2 - 0
21:00FT Angers (12) 3 - 0 Nice (8) 1 - 0
21:00FT Monaco (16) 1 - 0 Nantes (14) 1 - 0
     Germany: Bundesliga (5)
16:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (8) 3 - 0 Hannover 96 (17) 2 - 0
16:30FT FC Schalke 04 (14) 0 - 0 SC Freiburg (13) 0 - 0
16:30FT VfB Stuttgart (16) 1 - 3 RB Leipzig (4) 1 - 1
16:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (6) 3 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 (11) 1 - 0
19:30FT Hertha Berlin (9) 1 - 1 Werder Bremen (10) 1 - 0
     Italy: Serie A (2)
19:00FT Cagliari (14) 2 - 1 Parma (12) 0 - 1
21:30FT Atalanta (6) 1 - 3 AC Milan (4) 1 - 1
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
19:30FT AZ Alkmaar (4) 3 - 0 VVV Venlo (8) 2 - 0
20:45FT Heerenveen (15) 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven (1) 2 - 0
20:45FT Heracles (7) 6 - 0 Fortuna Sittard (11) 1 - 0
21:45FT Vitesse (5) 3 - 2 Willem II (12) 1 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
17:30FT Nacional (14) 4 - 0 Feirense (18) 1 - 0
20:00FT Guimaraes (6) 2 - 0 Portimonense (10) 1 - 0
22:30FT FC Porto (1) 2 - 0 Vitoria Setubal (15) 1 - 0
     Scotland: Premiership (4)
17:00FT Aberdeen (3) 2 - 2 St Mirren (12) 1 - 1
17:00FT Hibernian (8) 2 - 0 Hamilton Academical (11) 2 - 0
17:00FT Livingston (9) 1 - 2 Dundee (10) 1 - 0
17:00FT Rangers (2) 0 - 0 St Johnstone (6) 0 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (1)
19:00FT JS Saoura (6) 2 - 0 Tadjenant (14) 0 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (1)
16:00FT RC Relizane (6) 1 - 1 NC Magra (1) 1 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (5)
03:00FT Central Cordoba de Santiago (7) 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine (9) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Brown de Adrogue (14) 0 - 1 Temperley (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Ferro Carril Oeste (17) 1 - 1 Instituto Cordoba (20) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Los Andes (25) 0 - 1 Agropecuario (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Nueva Chicago (3) 0 - 1 Santamarina (16) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (2)
22:00FT Almirante Brown (13) 0 - 1 Atletico Fenix (10) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Defensores Unidos (14) 1 - 3 All Boys (6) 1 - 2 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (5)
22:00FT Central Cordoba (17) 0 - 0 San Martin Burzaco (19) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Deportivo Merlo (11) 2 - 3 Argentino de Quilmes (3) 1 - 1 
22:00FT El Porvenir (16) 2 - 1 Deportivo Armenio (2) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Excursionistas (7) 2 - 1 Sportivo Italiano (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Lujan (13) 2 - 0 General Lamadrid (15) 2 - 0 
     Australia: A-League (2)
10:55FT Adelaide United (4) 1 - 3 Western Sydney (8) 1 - 1
13:05FT Perth Glory FC (1) 4 - 0 Brisbane Roar FC (9) 3 - 0
     Australia: NPL Victoria (3)
07:00FT Altona Magic (11) 0 - 1 Green Gully (5) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Port Melbourne (9) 0 - 0 Kingston City FC (8) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Dandenong Thunder (14) 0 - 4 Hume City (1) 0 - 3 
     Australia: Victorian Premier League One (8)
06:00FT Langwarrin SC (15) 2 - 3 Melbourne City FC Youth (5) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Moreland City FC (17) 0 - 2 Moreland Zebras (4) 0 - 0 
06:00FT North Geelong (6) 1 - 0 Brunswick City (16) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Whittlesea Ranges (20) 0 - 6 St. Albans Saints (1) 0 - 2 
06:15FT Box Hill United (9) 1 - 1 Northcote City (10) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Murray United FC (19) 0 - 4 Eastern Lions SC (2) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Springvale White Eagles (8) 2 - 2 Goulburn Valley Suns (7) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Werribee City (3) 4 - 0 Geelong SC (18) 2 - 0 
     Austria: OFB Pokal (1)
13:00FT Lask Linz 6 - 0 SKN ST. Polten 4 - 0
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
13:00FT Keshla FC (6) 2 - 1 Sumqayit (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Zira (8) 0 - 0 Neftchi Baku (1) 0 - 0 
     Bahrain: Premier League (3)
16:05Pst East Riffa Club (5) -:- Hidd SCC (6)  
17:30FT Al Shabab Manama (9) 4 - 0 Al Hala (10) 1 - 0 
17:30Pst Riffa SC (2) -:- Muharraq Club (3)  
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Closing Tournament (2)
18:00FT OH Leuven (7) 3 - 0 KVC Westerlo (6) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Union St. Gilloise (4) 1 - 2 Roeselare (3) 0 - 0 
     Belgium: Super League Women (1)
16:00FT K.S.K. Heist W (6) 0 - 2 Gent W (2) 0 - 1 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (7)
20:30FT K.S.V. Oudenaarde (8) 1 - 2 RFC Seraing (10) 1 - 2 
20:30FT Thes Sport (1) 5 - 2 Eendracht Aalst (16) 3 - 2 
21:00FT Deinze (2) 3 - 0 Lierse Kempenzonen (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FCV Dender EH (6) 1 - 0 Royal Knokke FC (15) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Geel (13) 2 - 1 RFC de Liege (11) 1 - 0 
21:00FT K.S.K. Heist (14) 2 - 0 Chatelet SC (7)  
21:00FT RWDM 47 (5) 3 - 2 KFC Dessel Sport (12) 1 - 1 
     Bolivia: Liga de FĂștbol Profesional - Apertura (3)
21:00FT Blooming (7) 1 - 0 Aurora (14) 0 - 0
22:00FT Bolivar (1) 2 - 1 Club Always Ready (12) 1 - 0
23:15FT Sport Boys Warnes (9) 2 - 2 Guabira (13) 2 - 1
     Botswana: Premier League (4)
15:45FT Sharps Shooting Stars (6) 0 - 0 Sankoyo Bush Bucks (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Galaxy FC (2) 2 - 2 Police XI (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Orapa United (3) 0 - 2 Township Rollers (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Miscellaneous (9) 0 - 0 Extension Gunners (7) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense (2)
20:30FT Capital FC (9) 1 - 0 Taguatinga (10)  
20:30FT Paracatu FC (8) 2 - 1 Bolamense (12)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense (1)
21:00FT Chapecoense-SC (2) 0 - 0 Figueirense (1) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho (1)
23:00FT Sao Luiz (9) 1 - 0 Avenida (10) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Goiano (1)
22:00FT Aparecidense (7) 1 - 2 Vila Nova (2) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense (1)
23:00FT Mixto (8) 1 - 0 Juara AC (9)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro (2)
21:00FT Tombense (4) 3 - 1 Villa Nova-Mg (9) 2 - 1 
23:00FT Atletico-MG (1) 2 - 0 Tupi (11) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (2)
01:00FT Red Bull Brasil (2) 3 - 1 Botafogo SP (14) 2 - 1 
20:30FT Sao Caetano (15) 4 - 4 Bragantino (11) 1 - 4 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 (4)
20:00FT Atibaia (13) 1 - 5 Agua Santa (1) 0 - 4 
20:00FT Votuporanguense (11) 1 - 1 Nacional SP (10) 0 - 1 
21:00FT XV De Piracicaba (5) 1 - 0 Sao Bernardo (14) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Linense (6) 1 - 2 Rio Claro (2) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Group Stage (4)
21:00FT ABC (8) 0 - 0 CRB (12) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sergipe (16) 1 - 2 Botafogo PB (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Vitoria (11) 1 - 1 Ceara (1) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Altos (14) 0 - 1 Confianca-Se (3) 0 - 1 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (3)
12:30FT Botev Vratsa (8) 1 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cherno More Varna (6) 2 - 0 CSKA Sofia (2) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Botev Plovdiv (4) 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia (10) 1 - 0 
     Burkina Faso: 1Ăšre Division (4)
17:30FT Asec-k (10) 0 - 1 Majestic (9)  
17:30FT Asfb (8) 0 - 2 RC Bobo Dioulasso (4)  
17:30FT Usfa (5) 0 - 1 AS Police (12)  
19:45FT Etoile Filante (14) 0 - 1 Rail Club de Kadiogo (2)  
     Chile: Primera Division (3)
01:35FT Coquimbo Unido (15) 1 - 2 Universidad Catolica (2) 1 - 2
17:00FT Deportes Iquique (7) 0 - 0 Curico Unido (6) 0 - 0
23:30FT Universidad de Chile (5) 1 - 1 Cobresal (4) 1 - 0
     Chile: Primera B (4)
01:00FT Barnechea (2) 2 - 0 Union San Felipe (15)  
23:00FT D. Puerto Montt (7) 2 - 2 Nublense (4)  
23:00FT Magallanes (8) 0 - 0 San Luis (10)  
23:00FT Santiago Morning (3) 3 - 2 D. Melipilla (14)  
     Colombia: Primera A - Apertura (1)
22:15FT Millonarios (1) 3 - 2 Huila (17) 3 - 1 
     Congo Dr: Super League (3)
14:30FT AS Dragons (15) 1 - 1 Bukavu Dawa (14)  
14:30Pst FC Renaissance (11) -:- Dauphin Noirs (8)  
16:30FT Lubumbashi Sport (12) 2 - 0 CS Don Bosco (7)  
     Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
16:00FT HNK Rijeka (3) 0 - 0 HNK Hajduk Split (6) 0 - 0
18:30FT HNK Gorica (5) 2 - 2 Inter Zapresic (8) 1 - 2 
     Cuba: Campeonato Nacional - Occidental Grupo (4)
22:00FT Artemisa (4) 1 - 0 Cienfuegos (1)  
22:00FT Isla de la Juventud (5) 4 - 0 Mayabeque (8)  
22:00FT La Habana (2) 1 - 1 Matanzas (6)  
22:00FT Pinar del Rio (7) 0 - 1 Villa Clara (3)  
     Cuba: Campeonato Nacional - Oriental Grupo (4)
22:00FT Camaguey (4) 1 - 2 Santiago de Cuba (1)  
22:00FT Ciego de Avila (3) 1 - 2 Granma (5)  
22:00FT Las Tunas (6) 1 - 4 Guantanamo (2)  
22:00FT Sancti Spiritus (7) 0 - 0 Holguin (8)  
     Cyprus: Division 1 (3)
17:00FT Apoel Nicosia (1) 2 - 2 AEK Larnaca (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Paralimni (10) 1 - 1 Pafos FC (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Alki Oroklinis (11) 1 - 3 Apollon Limassol (3) 0 - 1 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (6)
15:00FT A.E. Zakakiou (10) 2 - 1 Asil Lisis (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT A.O. Ayias Napas (11) 2 - 1 Thoi Lakatamias (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Meap Pera Choriou N. (15) 1 - 2 Olympiakos Nicosia (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Omonia Aradippou (13) 0 - 1 Aris Limassol (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (9) 3 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Paeek Kerynias (14) 0 - 0 Akritas Chlorakas (12) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (7)
15:00FT Ahironas Liopetriou (6) 2 - 1 Digenis Akritas M. (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Elpida Astromeriti (11) 1 - 1 Ethnikos Assias (10) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst Enad P. Chrisohous (8) -:- PO Ormidias (4)  
15:00Pst ENY Digenis Ipsonas (7) -:- Ethnikos Latsion (15)  
15:00FT Kourris Erimis (12) 0 - 0 PO Xylotympou 2006 (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Olympias Limpion (9) 3 - 0 Apea Akrotiriou (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pegia 2014 (16) 1 - 3 Chalkanoras Idaliou (5) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (4)
16:00FT Bohemians 1905 (14) 0 - 1 Sigma Olomouc (13) 0 - 1
16:00FT FK Pribram (12) 3 - 2 Zlin (6) 1 - 1
16:00FT Slovacko (8) 2 - 0 Karvina (15) 1 - 0
18:00FT Banik Ostrava (3) 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec (7) 0 - 0
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
17:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (9) 2 - 1 Hobro (14) 1 - 0
     Ecuador: Serie A - Stage 1 (2)
02:15FT El Nacional (16) 1 - 3 Aucas (8) 1 - 3
22:00FT CD Olmedo (9) 1 - 0 America de Quito (15) 0 - 0
     Egypt: Premier League (2)
16:00FT Ismaily SC (8) 3 - 2 Nogoom El Mostakbal FC (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT El Entag El Harby (5) 0 - 1 Al Ahly (3) 0 - 0 
     England: National League (12)
17:00FT AFC Fylde (4) 0 - 1 Chesterfield (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Boreham Wood (15) 0 - 4 Hartlepool (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bromley (12) 2 - 0 Maidstone Utd (23) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (14) 0 - 2 Gateshead (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Eastleigh (8) 2 - 1 Braintree (24) 2 - 1 
17:00FT FC Halifax Town (18) 0 - 0 Aldershot Town (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Harrogate Town (9) 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet United (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Havant & Wville (21) 2 - 3 Wrexham (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leyton Orient (3) 0 - 1 Maidenhead (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Salford City (5) 1 - 3 Dover (20) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Solihull Moors (1) 2 - 2 Barnet (19) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sutton Utd (7) 0 - 1 Barrow (11) 0 - 0 
     England: National League North (11)
17:00FT Alfreton (15) 2 - 1 Chorley (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Altrincham (7) 1 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ashton United (20) 0 - 0 Hereford (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Brackley Town (4) 2 - 0 Curzon Ashton (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Chester (8) 4 - 1 Boston Utd (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Darlington 1883 (16) 0 - 0 Southport (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Utd of Manchester (21) 3 - 3 Guiseley AFC (19) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Kidderminster (10) 1 - 2 York (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Leamington (17) 1 - 2 Blyth Spartans (11) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Nuneaton (22) 0 - 2 Spennymoor Town (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stockport (2) 3 - 2 AFC Telford United (6) 1 - 1 
     England: National League South (11)
17:00FT Billericay (4) 2 - 0 Eastbourne Borough (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Chelmsford (3) 1 - 0 East Thurrock United (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Chippenham (11) 3 - 1 Hungerford Town (20) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Concord Rangers (8) 2 - 1 Bath City (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (18) 3 - 3 Hemel Hempstead Town (13) 2 - 3 
17:00FT Hampton & Richmond (16) 0 - 1 Gloucester City (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Slough Town (12) 2 - 2 Dartford (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Truro City (17) 2 - 0 Oxford City (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wealdstone (9) 2 - 2 St Albans (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Welling (5) 2 - 0 Torquay (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Woking (2) 2 - 1 Weston Super Mare (22) 1 - 0 
     England: Northern Premier League (11)
17:00FT Gainsborough (6) 1 - 0 Stalybridge (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hednesford Town (19) 0 - 1 Marine (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Lancaster (17) 1 - 3 Buxton (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Matlock Town (10) 1 - 2 Farsley Celtic (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Mickleover Sports (20) 0 - 2 Hyde United (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nantwich Town (4) 1 - 1 Scarborough (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT South Shields (3) 1 - 2 Warrington Town (2) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Stafford Rangers (18) 1 - 0 Bamber Bridge (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Whitby (11) 2 - 1 Grantham Town (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Witton Albion (13) 1 - 0 North Ferriby United (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Workington (21) 0 - 3 Basford United (7) 0 - 1 
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (11)
17:00FT AFC Hornchurch (18) 2 - 0 Enfield Town (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bishop S Stortford (11) 0 - 0 Bognor Regis (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Burgess Hill Town (22) 0 - 4 Tonbridge Angels (3) 0 - 4 
17:00FT Folkestone (7) 2 - 2 Wingate & Finchley (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Haringey Borough (2) 0 - 3 Leatherhead (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kingstonian (13) 1 - 1 Carshalton Athletic (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lewes (10) 0 - 2 Dorking Wanderers (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Margate (17) 1 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Merstham (4) 2 - 1 Corinthian Casuals (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Whitehawk (21) 1 - 0 Potters Bar Town (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Worthing (6) 9 - 1 Harlow Town (19) 3 - 1 
     England: Southern League Central (11)
17:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds (8) 1 - 1 Leiston FC (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Alvechurch (5) 2 - 1 Biggleswade Town (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Barwell (16) 0 - 1 Hitchin (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Coalville (6) 1 - 2 Tamworth (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kings Lynn (4) 2 - 0 Redditch (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lowestoft Town (19) 1 - 0 Banbury United (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Needham Market (9) 0 - 2 Royston Town (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rushall Olympic (15) 0 - 0 Bedworth United (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT St Ives (12) 1 - 2 Kettering (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stourbridge (2) 1 - 0 St Neots (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stratford (3) 2 - 1 Halesowen Town (21) 1 - 0 
     England: Southern League South (11)
17:00FT Basingstoke (13) 3 - 0 Kings Langley (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Beaconsfield (12) 1 - 2 Taunton Town (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chesham United (20) 2 - 2 Hartley Wintney (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Dorchester (15) 6 - 1 Staines Town (22) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Farnborough (8) 4 - 1 Harrow Borough (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gosport Borough (16) 2 - 1 Swindon Supermarine (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Merthyr (7) 0 - 2 Hendon (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Metropolitan Police (4) 2 - 2 Salisbury City (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Poole Town (5) 3 - 0 Frome (21) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Tiverton (18) 0 - 3 Wimborne Town (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Walton Casuals (19) 1 - 2 Weymouth (2) 1 - 1 
     England: Championship (6)
15:00FT Rotherham (22) 2 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Aston Villa (10) 0 - 2 West Brom (4) 0 - 2
17:00FT Bolton (23) 0 - 4 Norwich (1) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Ipswich (24) 1 - 1 Stoke City (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Preston (11) 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sheffield Utd (2) 4 - 0 Reading (21) 3 - 0 
     England: League One (9)
14:30FT Southend (13) 3 - 3 Portsmouth (3) 1 - 3
17:00FT Bradford (23) 0 - 0 Plymouth (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Charlton (5) 0 - 0 Blackpool (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Coventry (9) 3 - 0 Walsall (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Fleetwood Town (10) 1 - 2 Luton (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gillingham (17) 1 - 0 Scunthorpe (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Oxford United (21) 0 - 1 Peterborough (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Shrewsbury (22) 1 - 1 Burton Albion (12) 1 - 1 
17:05FT Barnsley (2) 2 - 1 Wycombe (11) 1 - 0 
     England: League Two (12)
15:00FT Notts County (24) 1 - 0 Mansfield Town (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cambridge United (18) 0 - 0 Tranmere (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Carlisle (7) 2 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Exeter City (8) 0 - 1 Bury (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Forest Green (5) 3 - 0 Yeovil Town (22) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Grimsby (12) 1 - 0 Cheltenham (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lincoln (1) 2 - 2 Stevenage (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Macclesfield (23) 1 - 1 Colchester (6) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Newport County (15) -:- Swindon Town (14)  
17:00FT Northampton (16) 0 - 0 Crawley Town (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oldham (10) 1 - 1 Crewe (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Port Vale (20) 0 - 1 Morecambe (21) 0 - 0 
     Finland: Suomen Cup - Group Stage (5)
14:00FT Inter Turku (2) 1 - 2 FC Lahti (1) 1 - 1
14:00FT Rops (3) 3 - 2 SJK (6) 2 - 1 
14:15FT EIF (4) 1 - 0 Kooteepee (2) 0 - 0 
17:45FT vaasa PS (2) 0 - 1 KPV Kokkola (4) 0 - 1
19:00FT AC Kajaani (5) 2 - 1 Turku PS (3) 1 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group A (5)
15:30FT Saint Priest (5) 1 - 2 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT RC Grasse (6) 2 - 1 Pontarlier CA (14) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Annecy (1) 4 - 0 Jura Sud Foot (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Marseille II (16) 2 - 1 Hyeres (7) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Lyon II (11) 2 - 1 Marseille Endoume (9) 2 - 1 
     France: National 2 Group B (8)
18:00FT Le Puy (1) 5 - 0 Stade Montois (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Blois F.41 (2) 2 - 1 Nimes II (3) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Bordeaux II (12) 1 - 2 Andrezieux (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Moulins Yzeure (8) 0 - 3 Trelissac FC (15) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Saint Etienne II (10) 0 - 0 Stade Bordelais (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Pryve (9) 0 - 1 Romorantin (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sete (4) 2 - 0 Les Herbiers (5) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Bergerac (14) 2 - 1 Colomiers (7) 1 - 1 
     France: National 2 Group C (8)
15:00FT Furiani Agliani (15) 2 - 1 Le Havre II (12) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Chartres (1) 0 - 4 Lorient II (4) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Nantes B (5) 3 - 1 Paris Saint Germain II (9) 3 - 1 
19:00FT Oissel (7) 1 - 0 FC Bastia-Borgo (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Poissy (10) 0 - 3 Stade Briochin (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Vitre (14) 2 - 2 US Granvillaise (8) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Vannes (13) 4 - 2 Saint-Malo (6) 2 - 1 
20:00FT AC Boulogne-Billancourt (11) 0 - 1 Mantes 78 FC (16) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group D (8)
17:00FT Haguenau (9) 0 - 2 Sainte-Genevieve (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Lille II (5) 0 - 0 Belfort (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Feignies (13) 1 - 2 Lens II (15) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Arras (16) 0 - 6 Creteil (1) 0 - 4 
19:00FT Croix Football IC (2) 0 - 1 Bobigny AC (10) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Fleury Merogis (12) 2 - 1 Schiltigheim (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Reims II (7) 0 - 0 Epinal (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT St Maur Lusitanos (14) 0 - 1 Sedan (6) 0 - 1 
     France: Feminine Division 1 (4)
15:30FT Bordeaux W (3) 2 - 0 Metz W (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Guingamp W (7) 0 - 1 Paris FC W (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Lyon W (2) 1 - 0 Lille W (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Montpellier W (4) 4 - 1 Dijon W (8) 4 - 0 
     French Guiana: Division D’Honneur (5)
01:00FT Kourou FC (6) 1 - 0 Remire (8)  
21:00FT ASC Ouest (12) 0 - 1 Etoile Matoury (2)  
21:00FT US Matoury (3) 2 - 1 Saint Georges (10)  
21:00FT Oyapock (9) 2 - 1 Grand Santi (11)  
21:00FT Sinnamary (5) 4 - 4 CSC Cayenne (7)  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (14)
13:00FT CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Newcastle 1 - 1 
13:00Pst Wolfsberger AC -:- Drava Ptuj  
14:05FT kalmar FF 2 - 0 Dinamo Brest 2 - 0 
15:00FT Admira Wacker 2 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 0 
15:00FT Helsingborg 3 - 1 Trelleborgs FF 3 - 0 
15:00FT SV Mattersburg 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 0 
15:05FT Ranheim 2 - 3 Kristiansund BK 2 - 1 
15:30FT FC Liefering 1 - 5 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 3 
15:30FT Sturm Graz 1 - 1 NK Domzale 1 - 0 
16:00FT NK CM Celje 1 - 4 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 1 
16:00FT Rubin 0 - 1 Orenburg 0 - 1 
16:00FT SCR Altach 2 - 4 Tsg Balingen 1 - 2 
17:35FT Strommen 1 - 2 Stabaek 0 - 1 
18:00FT GIF Sundsvall 1 - 5 Rosenborg 1 - 4 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (4)
14:00FT FC Heidenheim (4) 2 - 2 Hamburger SV (1) 1 - 1
14:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (16) 2 - 1 VfL Bochum (8) 2 - 0
14:00FT FC St. Pauli (6) 1 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue (13) 1 - 1
14:00FT MSV Duisburg (18) 2 - 3 Union Berlin (2) 1 - 1
     Germany: 3. Liga (6)
15:00FT Fortuna Koln (16) 1 - 3 Eintracht Braunschweig (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hallescher FC (4) 0 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Karlsruher SC (2) 0 - 1 FC Kaiserslautern (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Preussen Munster (7) 0 - 0 VfL Osnabruck (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (15) 3 - 2 KFC Uerdingen 05 (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SV Meppen (11) 3 - 0 Energie Cottbus (18) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (2)
15:00FT TSV Havelse (16) 1 - 0 VfL Oldenburg (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Oldenburg (7) 1 - 2 Hannover 96 II (10) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (6)
15:00FT Borussia Dortmund II (4) 1 - 1 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (5) 1 - 0 SV Rodinghausen (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Essen (6) 2 - 0 Herkenrath (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SC Verl (10) 1 - 1 Kaan-Marienborn (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SG Wattenscheid 09 (13) 0 - 0 Bonner SC (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sv Straelen (9) 1 - 1 Wuppertaler SV (8) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (3)
14:30FT Optik Rathenow (18) 1 - 0 Bischofswerdaer (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT VSG Altglienicke (11) 3 - 1 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (17) 2 - 1 
14:30Pst Wacker Nordhausen (5) -:- Viktoria Berlin (12)  
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (4)
14:00FT Bremer Sv (1) 7 - 0 SC Borgfeld (13) 4 - 0 
16:00FT BTS Neustadt (14) 0 - 2 Blumenthaler SV (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT OSC Bremerhaven (16) 2 - 2 Leher (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9) 2 - 3 TuS Schwachhausen (3) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (5)
15:00FT FC Kaiserslautern II (8) 0 - 2 Hertha Wiesbach (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT TSG Pfeddersheim (3) 3 - 1 FC Karbach (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT TSV Schott Mainz (4) 1 - 2 TuS Mechtersheim (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FV Diefflen (12) 1 - 0 Eintracht Trier (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FV Engers (7) 5 - 0 VfB Dillingen (18) 3 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (8)
15:00FT FC Normannia Gmund (16) 1 - 4 Bahlinger SC (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Freiberg (2) 2 - 2 FC 08 Villingen (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (1) 1 - 0 SV Oberachern (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSG Backnang (15) 5 - 0 SV Spielberg (17) 2 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Ilshofen (10) 0 - 3 FSV 08 Bissingen (5) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Germania Friedrichstal (18) 0 - 2 FV Ravensburg (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Neckarsulmer SU (13) 1 - 1 Goeppinger SV (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SV Linx (14) 3 - 1 SSV Reutlingen (4) 0 - 0 
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (2)
17:00FT Mons Calpe SC (4) 1 - 1 Lynx (8) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Europa FC (2) 1 - 1 Lincoln Red Imps FC (1) 0 - 0 
     Greece: Super League (2)
19:00FT Panathinaikos (6) 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis (11) 1 - 0 
19:30FT PAS Giannina (13) 0 - 2 Atromitos Athinon (4) 0 - 1
     Greece: Football League (1)
15:00FT Ergotelis (5) 1 - 0 Kissamikos (10) 0 - 0 
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de FĂștbol - Clausura (2)
21:00FT Iztapa (11) 0 - 0 Xelaju (10) 0 - 0 
23:00FT CSD Municipal (2) 0 - 0 Deportivo Chiantla (6) 0 - 0 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (2)
08:30FT Wofoo TAI PO (3) 3 - 0 Kitchee SC (5) 1 - 0 
11:30FT Lee Man FC (9) 1 - 3 Guangzhou R&F U19 (1) 0 - 2 
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (1)
14:30FT Hong Kong FC (2) 3 - 0 Shatin (6)  
     Hungary: NB I (6)
15:00FT Debreceni VSC (3) 2 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Diosgyori VTK (10) 2 - 1 Budapest Honved (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Kisvarda FC (11) 0 - 0 Paks (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Puskas Academy (9) 0 - 1 Ujpest (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (12) 1 - 2 Mezokovesd-zsory (7) 1 - 2 
20:30FT MTK Budapest (6) 1 - 3 Videoton FC (2) 0 - 3 
     Iceland: League Cup - Group Stage (2)
12:15FT Breidablik (2) 3 - 0 Grotta (23) 1 - 0 
19:00FT KA Akureyri (1) 4 - 0 Valur Reykjavik (24) 1 - 0 
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Jamshedpur (5) 1 - 4 Pune City (7) 0 - 2
     India: Ileague (2)
10:30FT Aizawl FC (8) 1 - 2 Mohun Bagan (6) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Gokulam Kerala (10) 1 - 1 Indian Arrows (7) 0 - 1 
     Iran: Pro League (1)
14:00FT Pars Jonoubi JAM (7) 3 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran (10) 0 - 0 
     Iraq: Premier League (5)
13:30FT Al Kahraba (12) 1 - 1 Naft Al Janoob (11) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Al Naft (6) 1 - 2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya (4) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Al Najaf (13) 0 - 2 Baghdad FC (14) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Al Talaba (7) 1 - 1 Naft Maysan (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Al Shorta (1) 3 - 0 Al Minaa (15) 2 - 0 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (4)
16:00FT Hapoel Raanana (10) 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC Ashdod (13) 2 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin (14) 0 - 1 
18:15FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (2) 4 - 2 Hapoel Haifa (6) 2 - 1 
20:30FT Maccabi Tel Aviv (1) 3 - 0 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (9) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (4)
16:00FT Benevento (3) 1 - 0 Cittadella (10) 1 - 0
16:00FT Carpi (19) 0 - 1 Perugia (8) 0 - 0
16:00FT Padova (18) 1 - 1 Foggia (15) 0 - 1
19:00FT Ascoli (14) 2 - 4 Salernitana (9) 1 - 3
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (10)
15:30FT Sudtirol (4) 4 - 0 Gubbio (13) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Teramo (16) 1 - 1 Monza (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ternana (12) 0 - 2 Triestina (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vis Pesaro (10) 0 - 1 Albinoleffe (19) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Feralpisalo (3) 3 - 0 Ravenna (7) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Renate (14) 1 - 1 Pordenone (1) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Vicenza Virtus (9) 0 - 0 Fermana (8) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Giana Erminio (18) 1 - 1 Virtus Verona (20) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Rimini (15) 2 - 0 Imolese (5) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Sambenedettese (11) 0 - 0 AJ Fano (17) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (6)
12:00FT Empoli U19 (11) 2 - 0 Cagliari U19 (9) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Roma Primavera (4) 5 - 1 SSC Napoli Primavera (8) 3 - 1 
12:00FT Udinese U19 (16) 0 - 2 Inter Primavera (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Juventus Primavera (6) 0 - 2 Torino U19 (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Palermo U19 (14) 1 - 3 Chievo U19 (7) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Sampdoria U19 (12) 1 - 1 Sassuolo U19 (13) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. I (1)
21:30FT Acireale (3) 2 - 0 Cittanovese (5) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie A Women (5)
15:30FT Florentia W (6) 0 - 2 Mozzanica W (5) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Orobica W (12) 2 - 3 Roma W (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sassuolo W (7) 0 - 1 Chievo Verona W (10) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Tavagnacco W (8) 0 - 1 Fiorentina W (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Verona W (9) 1 - 2 Bari Pink W (11) 1 - 1 
     Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 (6)
17:30FT AS Tanda (9) 0 - 1 Africa Sports (8)  
17:30FT ASI d'Abengourou (11) 0 - 0 SOA (1)  
17:30FT Bouake FC (4) 1 - 1 Racing d'Abidjan (3)  
17:30FT Moossou (14) 0 - 1 Afad Djekanou (5)  
17:30FT San Pedro FC (2) 1 - 0 Lys Sassandra (12)  
20:00FT Williamsville Ac (13) 0 - 0 Bassam (10)  
     Japan: Super Cup (1)
06:35FT Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Urawa 0 - 0
     Jordan: Premier League (2)
16:00FT Al Wehdat SC (5) 4 - 0 Al Hussein SC (7) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Al Aqaba (6) 3 - 0 Al Ahli Amman (10) 0 - 0 
     Kenya: Premier League (3)
14:00FT Kariobangi Sharks (7) 0 - 1 Bandari (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Nzoia Sugar (10) 0 - 1 Chemelil Sugar (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Tusker (6) 0 - 1 Homeboyz (9) 0 - 1 
     Kosovo: Superliga (3)
14:30FT Drita (7) 3 - 1 Gjilani (4) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Ferizaj (11) 2 - 0 Trepca 89 (8) 2 - 0 
14:30FT KF Ballkani (6) 2 - 0 Drenica (5) 1 - 0 
     Kuwait: Premier League (2)
15:50FT Al Arabi (4) 0 - 2 Al Kuwait (1) 0 - 1 
15:50FT Al Nasr SC (6) 2 - 0 Al Shabab (9) 0 - 0 
     Lebanon: Premier League (3)
13:30FT Safa (9) 1 - 0 Shabab Al Ghazieh (5)  
14:15FT Tripoli SC (11) 0 - 2 Al Ahed (1)  
16:00FT Shabab Al Sahel (6) 0 - 1 Al Nejmeh (2)  
     Malaysia: Super League (3)
15:00FT Kedah (1) 4 - 0 Felda United FC (8) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Melaka United (4) 1 - 1 Pahang (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Pknp (11) 2 - 3 Misc-Mifa (6) 1 - 1 
     Malaysia: Premier League (3)
10:45FT Selangor United (3) 3 - 2 Sarawak FA (9) 1 - 1 
14:15FT Sabah FA (5) 3 - 1 Terengganu City II (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Penang (11) 1 - 0 Pdrm (12) 1 - 0 
     Malta: Premier League (4)
15:00FT St. Andrews FC (11) 1 - 2 Hibernians FC (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Valletta FC (2) 3 - 3 Senglea Athletic (12) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Hamrun Spartans (4) 0 - 1 Mosta FC (8) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Floriana FC (10) 0 - 1 Qormi FC (14) 0 - 1 
     Malta: Division 1 (2)
15:00FT Gudja United (2) 1 - 0 Swieqi United F.C. (8) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Pembroke Athleta (6) 6 - 1 Marsa (14) 2 - 1 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Clausura (3)
03:00FT Monarcas (16) 2 - 3 Monterrey (1) 1 - 1
05:00FT Puebla (12) 1 - 1 Pachuca (7) 0 - 1
05:06FT Club Tijuana (8) 3 - 0 Veracruz (17) 2 - 0 
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Clausura (2)
03:00FT Mineros de Zacatecas (7) 0 - 0 Correcaminos Uat (12) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Atletico San Luis (1) 2 - 0 FC Juarez (13) 1 - 0 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (3)
16:00FT Moghreb Tetouan (14) 1 - 1 Ittihad Tanger (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Mouloudia Oujda (10) 2 - 1 Kawkab Marrakech (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Chabab RIF Hoceima (15) 3 - 1 Olympique Khouribga (12) 2 - 0 
     Morocco: Elite 2 (16)
15:30FT JSM Laayoune (14) 1 - 2 CR Khemis Zemamra (1)  
16:00FT AS Sale (7) 0 - 1 Wydad Temara (6)  
16:00FT Chabab Atl. Khenifra (8) 1 - 0 KAC Kenitra (3)  
16:00FT Chabab Riadi Salmi (12) 2 - 0 Ittihad Khemisset (10)  
16:00FT Jeunesse BEN Guerir (11) 5 - 1 Sidi Kacem (15)  
16:00FT Racing de Casablanca (5) 0 - 1 Kasba Tadla (16)  
16:00FT Raja Beni Mellal (2) 2 - 1 Olympique Dcheira (9)  
16:00FT Wydad FES (13) 0 - 1 Maghreb FES (4)  
17:00Pst AS Sale (7) -:- CR Khemis Zemamra (1)  
17:00Pst Chabab Atl. Khenifra (8) -:- Kasba Tadla (16)  
17:00Pst Chabab Riadi Salmi (12) -:- Jeunesse BEN Guerir (11)  
17:00Pst JSM Laayoune (14) -:- Maghreb FES (4)  
17:00Pst KAC Kenitra (3) -:- Wydad Temara (6)  
17:00Pst Racing de Casablanca (5) -:- Olympique Dcheira (9)  
17:00Pst Raja Beni Mellal (2) -:- Sidi Kacem (15)  
17:00Pst Wydad FES (13) -:- Ittihad Khemisset (10)  
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (8)
15:30FT Excelsior Maassluis (5) 0 - 2 HHC (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Koninklijke HFC (3) 1 - 0 Jong Vitesse (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SVV Scheveningen (14) 4 - 0 Barendrecht (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Kozakken Boys (10) 2 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Spakenburg (6) 4 - 2 FC Lienden (17) 4 - 0 
16:30FT Jong Almere City FC (15) 2 - 0 GVVV Veenendaal (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam (9) 1 - 3 Ijsselmeervogels (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Vvsb (18) 1 - 3 Katwijk (4) 0 - 2 
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Nifl Championship (6)
17:00FT Ballinamallard Utd (6) 1 - 2 Carrick Rangers (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dergview (10) 2 - 0 Ballyclare Comrades (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Harland & Wolff Welders (5) 0 - 6 Portadown FC (3) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Larne (1) 3 - 0 Dundela (4) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Limavady United (12) 1 - 1 Psni (11)  
17:00FT Loughgall (8) 1 - 1 Knockbreda (9) 0 - 0 
     Oceania (OFC): OFC Champions League - Group Stage (4)
03:00FT Henderson Eels (2) 7 - 0 Morobe Wawens (4) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Tefana (3) 3 - 3 Malampa Revivors FC (4) 2 - 2 
06:00FT Lautoka (3) 2 - 2 Central Sport (1) 2 - 1 
08:00FT Hienghene Sport (1) 1 - 1 Lae City Dwellers (2) 1 - 1 
     Oman: Pro League (1)
15:45FT Al Nasr Salalah (5) 0 - 2 Al Rustaq SC (8) 0 - 0 
     Palestine: Premier League (2)
13:30FT Markaz Sh. Al-Amari (7) 2 - 3 Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (3) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Shabab Al-Dhahiriya (12) 1 - 1 Markaz Balata (1) 0 - 1 
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (3)
03:00FT Alianza Lima (1) 3 - 0 Sport Boys (18) 1 - 0
20:15FT U. San Martin (9) 1 - 1 UTC (7) 0 - 0
22:30FT Deportivo Binacional (4) 1 - 0 Cesar Vallejo (15) 0 - 0
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
16:30FT Jagiellonia (3) 1 - 0 Wisla Plock (15) 0 - 0
19:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (16) 3 - 2 Arka Gdynia (11) 1 - 2
21:30FT Korona Kielce (4) 0 - 0 Lechia Gdansk (1) 0 - 0
     Portugal: LigaPro (3)
13:00FT Varzim (14) 0 - 1 Benfica B (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cova de Piedade (18) 1 - 1 Penafiel (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Famalicao (2) 3 - 2 Academico Viseu (17) 1 - 1 
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
15:45FT Al-Duhail SC (2) 1 - 0 Al-Sailiya (5) 0 - 0 
18:10FT Al Sadd (1) 6 - 2 Al-Khor (11) 3 - 1 
     Romania: Liga I (2)
14:00FT AFC Hermannstadt (9) 0 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova (2) 0 - 0
20:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj (1) 1 - 1 FC Astra II Giurgiu (4) 0 - 0
     San Marino: Campionato - Campionato Second Stage Grp. 2 (3)
16:00FT Cailungo (5) 2 - 1 Faetano (4) 2 - 1 
16:00FT San Giovanni (6) 1 - 0 Juvenes/Dogana (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Virtus (7) 0 - 4 Tre Penne (1) 0 - 2 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group A (1)
14:45FT Al-Draih (7) 1 - 0 Al-Muzahmiyya (11) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: Championship (5)
17:00FT Alloa Athletic (10) 0 - 2 Partick (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dunfermline (7) 1 - 0 Inverness CT (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Morton (6) 0 - 0 Ayr Utd (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Queen of the South (5) 0 - 1 Dundee Utd (3) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Ross County (1) -:- Falkirk (9)  
     Scotland: League Two (4)
17:00FT Clyde (3) 1 - 0 Albion Rovers (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cowdenbeath (7) 2 - 4 Annan Athletic (4) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Elgin City (6) 3 - 2 Stirling Albion (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Peterhead (2) 2 - 1 Queens Park (8) 1 - 0 
     Scotland: Highland League (8)
16:00FT Clachnacuddin (16) 1 - 0 Buckie Thistle (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cove Rangers (2) 0 - 0 Brora Rangers (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Formartine United (4) 3 - 0 Keith (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Forres Mechanics (6) 4 - 0 Huntly (9) 2 - 0 
17:00Pst Fort William (18) -:- Nairn County (15)  
17:00FT Fraserburgh (3) 2 - 0 Rothes (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Strathspey Thistle (14) 1 - 0 Lossiemouth (17)  
17:00FT Wick Academy (8) 2 - 1 Turriff Utd (13) 0 - 1 
     Scotland: Lowland League (7)
17:00FT East Kilbride (1) 2 - 1 Civil Service Strollers (5)  
17:00FT East Stirlingshire (7) 2 - 0 Dalbeattie Star (14)  
17:00FT Edinburgh University (11) 2 - 2 Bsc Glasgow (2) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Edusport Academy (8) 0 - 5 Spartans (4) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Gala Fairydean (9) 0 - 1 Kelty Hearts (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stirling University (10) 1 - 1 Cumbernauld Colts (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Whitehill Welfare (15) 2 - 3 Vale Of Leithen (12) 1 - 2 
     Scotland: League One (4)
17:00FT Airdrieonians (6) 0 - 1 Brechin (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Montrose (5) 2 - 0 Forfar Athletic (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Raith Rovers (2) 0 - 1 Arbroath (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stranraer (8) 0 - 3 Dumbarton (7) 0 - 0 
     Serbia: Super Liga (5)
14:00FT Backa (13) 0 - 3 FK Partizan (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Macva (11) 0 - 1 Mladost Lucani (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Proleter Novi SAD (7) 0 - 0 Radnik Surdulica (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Radnicki NIS (2) 2 - 0 Cukaricki (4) 2 - 0 
17:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 4 - 0 Vojvodina (9) 2 - 0 
     Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Regular Season (6)
15:00FT AS Trencin (9) 3 - 0 FK Senica (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Nitra (7) 1 - 3 ZP Sport Podbrezova (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT MFK Ruzomberok (4) 4 - 0 Zlate Moravce (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT MSK Zilina (3) 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (5) 1 - 0 SKF Sered (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dunajska Streda (2) 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava (1) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division (5)
17:00FT Deportivo La Coruna (4) 1 - 1 Gimnastic (21) 0 - 0
19:00FT Elche (15) 2 - 0 Extremadura (19) 1 - 0
19:00FT Zaragoza (14) 0 - 0 Albacete (1) 0 - 0
21:00FT Oviedo (6) 1 - 0 Alcorcon (9) 0 - 0
21:30FT Cadiz (7) 2 - 0 Tenerife (16) 0 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (3)
17:00FT Athletic Club B (8) 4 - 1 Oviedo B (9) 3 - 1 
17:45FT SCD Durango (20) 0 - 4 Racing Santander (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT CD Vitoria (18) 1 - 2 Amorebieta (14) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (2)
17:00FT Conquense (17) 0 - 1 Atletico Baleares (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Hercules (4) 1 - 0 UD Cornella (5) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (5)
17:15FT Cultural Guarnizo (16) 0 - 1 Samano (7)   
17:30FT Ribamontan al Mar (12) 0 - 1 Vimenor (8)   
17:30FT SD Solares (14) 0 - 0 Tropezon (4)   
18:00FT Atletico Albericia (10) 0 - 0 SD Barreda Balompie (9)   
19:30FT Velarde (17) 2 - 4 SD Revilla (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (6)
13:00FT Real Sociedad C (6) 0 - 0 Beasain (9)   
18:00FT Amurrio (17) 0 - 0 Santutxu (11)   
18:00FT Balmaseda (4) 2 - 1 Lagun Onak (12)   
18:00FT Zamudio (15) 1 - 0 Deusto (16)   
19:00FT Basconia (5) 4 - 2 Ordizia KE (19)   
19:00FT SD San Pedro (18) 4 - 2 JD Somorrostro (7)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (2)
18:00FT Asco (18) 1 - 4 Santfeliuenc (11)   
18:00FT UE Llagostera (3) 1 - 2 Sant Andreu (9)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (6)
17:00FT Jove Espanol (8) 1 - 1 Olimpic De Xativa (4)   
17:00FT Roda CF (9) 3 - 0 Paiporta (20)   
18:00FT Atletico Saguntino (2) 0 - 0 Atzeneta (7)   
18:00FT CD Acero (13) 4 - 1 Rayo Ibense (16)   
18:00FT Novelda CF (15) 1 - 0 Torre Levante (19)   
18:00FT Silla (12) 2 - 2 CD Eldense (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7 (1)
17:00FT RSD Alcala (15) 0 - 0 Alcobendas Sport (3)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8 (4)
17:00FT Cultural Leonesa B (10) 0 - 0 Beroil Bupolsa (16)   
17:30FT La Granja (17) 1 - 2 Atletico Tordesillas (8)   
17:30FT UD Santa Marta Tormes (13) 0 - 2 Zamora (2)   
18:00FT Atletico Astorga (5) 2 - 0 La Virgen del Camino (9)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (8)
17:00FT CE Mercadal (20) 1 - 1 Mallorca B (2)   
17:00FT Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (6) 4 - 0 Manacor (17)   
17:00FT Santanyi (13) 2 - 1 Platges de Calvia (7)   
17:00FT UD Poblense (4) 2 - 2 Llosetense (10)   
17:30FT CE Esporles (19) 2 - 0 Soller (16)   
17:30FT CE Felanitx (9) 0 - 0 CD Ferriolense (15)   
17:30FT Son Cladera (18) 0 - 0 Binissalem (14)   
19:00FT Constancia (8) 2 - 0 UD Alcudia (5)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (3)
18:00FT Las Palmas C (8) 2 - 2 UD Las Zocas (19)   
18:30FT Panaderia Pulido (10) 1 - 3 La Cuadra (11)   
19:00FT Guimar (9) 2 - 2 UD San Fernando (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (6)
17:00FT CD Baztan (17) 2 - 2 Alesves (11)   
17:30FT AD San Juan (5) 1 - 1 Osasuna B (1)   
17:30FT Beti Onak (14) 0 - 2 CD Cortes (8)   
17:30FT Ud Mutilvera (3) 2 - 0 CD Pamplona (9)   
17:30FT UDC Txantrea (7) 1 - 1 Avance Ezcabarte (13)   
19:00FT CD Valle de Egues (19) 0 - 1 Ardoi (10)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (2)
17:30FT CD Agoncillo (20) 0 - 1 CP Calasancio (17)   
19:30FT Yague (9) 0 - 3 Haro Deportivo (1)   
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (4)
01:00FT Transvaal (4) 3 - 2 SNL (5) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Broki (8) 4 - 2 Inter Moengotapoe (3)  
21:30FT Notch (9) 1 - 1 Politie VV (7)  
21:30FT WBC (6) 2 - 1 Acoconut (13)  
     Sweden: FA Cup - Group Stage (7)
15:00FT AIK Stockholm 1 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra 1 - 0 
15:00FT BK Hacken 6 - 1 IK brage 4 - 0 
15:00FT FC Rosengard 1 - 3 IF Brommapojkarna 0 - 1 
15:00FT Orgryte IS 2 - 0 Norrby IF 1 - 0 
17:00FT karlstad BK 1 - 2 Sirius 0 - 1
17:00FT Orebro SK (2) 2 - 1 Gais (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ostersunds FK 0 - 0 Halmstad 0 - 0 
     Switzerland: Super League (2)
20:00FT FC Luzern (7) 0 - 3 FC Lugano (8) 0 - 1
20:00FT FC ST. Gallen (5) 1 - 3 FC Thun (3) 0 - 1
     Switzerland: Challenge League (3)
18:00FT Lausanne (2) 1 - 0 Rapperswil (10) 0 - 0
18:30FT FC Schaffhausen (6) 1 - 2 SC Kriens (7) 1 - 1
20:00FT Servette FC (1) 0 - 0 FC WIL 1900 (5) 0 - 0
     Syria: Premier League (1)
14:00FT Hutteen SC (8) 0 - 0 Al Nawaeir (7) 0 - 0 
     Thailand: Thai League 2 (3)
12:45FT Nong Bua Pitchaya (3) 1 - 1 Sisaket  
13:00FT Kasetsart FC (4) 1 - 2 Army United (2)  
15:00FT Lampang FC (1) 2 - 0 Navy FC  
     Turkey: Super Lig (3)
12:30FT Akhisar Belediye (18) 0 - 0 Ankaragucu (16) 0 - 0
15:00FT Bursaspor (14) 0 - 2 Rizespor (12) 0 - 1
18:00FT Fenerbahce (15) 1 - 1 Konyaspor (5) 1 - 1
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (3)
12:30FT Hatayspor (6) 1 - 1 Adana Demirspor (9) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Umraniyespor (4) 2 - 0 Balikesirspor (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Altay (11) 1 - 0 Boluspor (8) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig Red Group (3)
12:30FT Bugsasspor (10) 1 - 0 Bandirmaspor (17) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Manisa Buyuksehir (4) 4 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (9) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Tuzlaspor (1) 1 - 3 Menemen Belediye (2) 1 - 2 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig White Group (3)
12:30FT Ankara Demirspor (15) 0 - 1 Samsunspor (4) 0 - 0 
12:30FT BB Bodrumspor (6) 1 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor (10) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Eyupspor (12) 1 - 3 Keciorengucu (3) 1 - 3 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1 (2)
12:30FT Sile Yildizspor (7) 1 - 3 Duzyurtspor (1) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Tire 1922 Spor (4) 0 - 0 Artvin Hopaspor (11) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2 (1)
12:30FT Bergama Belediyespor (18) 0 - 1 Duzcespor (6) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3 (1)
12:00FT 1461 Trabzon (11) 2 - 0 Muglaspor (12) 1 - 0 
     Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura (3)
22:00FT Juventud (14) 1 - 2 Fenix (4) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Liverpool Montevideo (7) 1 - 1 Club Nacional (9) 1 - 0
22:00FT Rampla Juniors (13) 3 - 4 Progreso (3) 1 - 3 
     Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura (3)
21:30FT Deportivo Anzoategui (20) 2 - 3 Llaneros de Guanare (13) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Carabobo FC (9) 2 - 1 Portuguesa FC (15) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Caracas FC (2) 1 - 1 Aragua FC (11) 0 - 1 
     Vietnam: Super Cup (1)
11:00FT Hanoi T&T 2 - 0 Becamex Binh Duong 1 - 0 
     Wales: Premier League (3)
16:30FT Cardiff MET (7) 3 - 0 Llandudno (12) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Newtown AFC (4) 3 - 2 Caernarfon Town (5) 1 - 0 
16:30FT The New Saints (2) 2 - 2 Barry Town (3) 2 - 1 
     Wales: Division 1 (7)
16:00FT Briton Ferry (11) 1 - 1 Llantwit Major (7)  
16:00FT Cambrian & Clydach (2) 2 - 0 Cwmbran Celtic (8)  
16:00FT Goytre AFC (15) 1 - 1 Port Talbot Town (12)  
16:00FT Penybont (1) 2 - 1 Undy Athletic (10)  
16:00FT Pontypridd Town (14) 5 - 0 Ammanford AFC (9)  
16:00FT Ton Pentre (16) 0 - 2 Taffs Well (13)  
16:30FT Haverfordwest County AFC (3) 2 - 0 Goytre United (5)  
     Zambia: Premier League - Group A (4)
15:00FT Kitwe United (8) 2 - 0 Mufulira Wanderers (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Lusaka Dynamos (4) 1 - 0 Prison Leopards (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Nakambala Leopards (7) 1 - 1 Kabwe Warriors (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Red Arrows (5) 1 - 0 Green Buffaloes (6) 0 - 0 
     Zambia: Premier League - Group B (5)
13:00FT Circuit City (5) 2 - 1 Forest Rangers (8) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Green Eagles (1) 1 - 0 Buildcon (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Lumwana Radiants (10) 0 - 1 NAPSA Stars (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Nkana FC (7) 0 - 2 Power Dynamos (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Nkwazi (2) 1 - 0 Man Utd Zambia Academy (9) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 16/02/2019 & the football fixtures from 16/02/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 16/02/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 16/02/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement