My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
16:00FT Aston Villa (19) 2 - 3 Tottenham (8) 1 - 2 
18:30FT Arsenal (9) 4 - 0 Newcastle (13) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Sevilla (3) 2 - 2 Espanyol (20) 1 - 1
15:00FT Leganes (19) 0 - 0 Real Betis (12) 0 - 0
19:30FT Athletic Club (10) 0 - 1 Osasuna (11) 0 - 1
22:00FT Real Madrid (2) 2 - 2 Celta Vigo (17) 0 - 1
 
00:40FT Atletico Tucuman (15) 0 - 2 Argentinos Jrs (5) 0 - 0
00:55FT Rosario Central (9) 1 - 0 Gimnasia L.P. (19) 1 - 0
02:50FT Talleres Cordoba (12) 1 - 0 San Lorenzo (8) 0 - 0
 
15:30FT Antwerp (4) 1 - 1 Charleroi (3) 1 - 0
19:00FT Genk (7) 1 - 3 Standard Liege (5) 0 - 2
21:00FT Zulte Waregem (9) 1 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron (10) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT Lyon (7) 1 - 1 Strasbourg (11) 1 - 1
18:05FT Reims (5) 1 - 0 Rennes (3) 0 - 0
18:05FT Stade Brestois 29 (14) 3 - 2 Saint Etienne (17) 3 - 0
22:00FT Lille (4) 1 - 2 Marseille (2) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT FC Koln (10) 1 - 4 Bayern Munich (1) 0 - 3
19:00FT FSV Mainz 05 (15) 0 - 0 FC Schalke 04 (6) 0 - 0
 
13:30FT Udinese (14) 0 - 0 Verona (8) 0 - 0
16:00FT Juventus (1) 2 - 0 Brescia (20) 1 - 0
16:00FT Sampdoria (16) 1 - 5 Fiorentina (13) 0 - 3
16:00FT Sassuolo (11) 0 - 1 Parma (9) 0 - 1
19:00FT Cagliari (12) 0 - 1 Napoli (6) 0 - 0
21:45FT Lazio (2) 2 - 1 Inter (3) 0 - 1
 
13:15FT Vitesse (7) 4 - 2 Heerenveen (10) 2 - 2
15:30FT Ajax (1) 3 - 0 Waalwijk (18) 1 - 0
15:30FT Sparta Rotterdam (11) 1 - 2 Groningen (9) 0 - 2
17:45FT PEC Zwolle (15) 3 - 4 Feyenoord (3) 2 - 1
17:45FT Willem II (5) 1 - 1 Utrecht (6) 0 - 1
 
17:00FT Boavista (11) 1 - 2 Belenenses (13) 0 - 1
17:00FT Maritimo (15) 3 - 0 Pacos Ferreira (16) 1 - 0
19:30FT Guimaraes (6) 1 - 2 FC Porto (1) 0 - 1
22:00FT Famalicao (7) 1 - 1 Aves (18) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Aberdeen (4) 1 - 2 Celtic (1) 1 - 1
17:00FT Rangers (2) 1 - 0 Livingston (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Kilmarnock (8) 1 - 2 Hibernian (6) 1 - 2
 
13:30FT Jagiellonia (8) 0 - 0 Korona Kielce (14) 0 - 0
16:00FT Zaglebie Lubin (11) 0 - 1 Wisla Krakow (13) 0 - 0
18:30FT Cracovia Krakow (3) 2 - 1 Lech Poznan (5) 0 - 1
 
17:00FT FC Lugano (7) 2 - 1 BSC Young Boys (2) 1 - 0
17:00FT FC Luzern (6) 1 - 0 FC ST. Gallen (1) 1 - 0
17:00FT Servette FC (4) 4 - 1 FC Zurich (5) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Bylis (7) 1 - 1 FK Kukesi (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Laci (3) 1 - 3 Partizani (6) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Luftetari Gjirokaster (9) 0 - 1 Flamurtari Vlore (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Teuta Durres (5) 3 - 1 Vllaznia (8) 2 - 1 
 
13:00FT UE Engordany (3) 0 - 1 UE Sant Julia (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Ordino (7) 0 - 2 UE Santa Coloma (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Santa Coloma (2) 5 - 0 Atletic Escaldes (6) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Inter Club d'Escaldes (1) 2 - 0 CE Carroi (8) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Onze Bravos (3) 2 - 0 Recreativo Da Caala (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Primeiro de Agosto (2) 0 - 0 Santa Rita De Cassia (15) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Ferro Carril Oeste (6) 1 - 0 Independ. Rivadavia (13) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Alvarado (11) 2 - 0 Barracas Central (14) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Atletico Mitre (15) 0 - 1 Atlanta (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Guillermo Brown (12) 1 - 2 Deportivo Moron (5) 0 - 2 
22:30FT Nueva Chicago (16) 1 - 1 Temperley (4) 0 - 1
 
01:35FT Tigre (5) 2 - 0 Atletico De Rafaela (6) 1 - 0
22:00FT Villa Dalmine (8) 1 - 2 San Martin Tucuman (1) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Gimnasia M. (7) 1 - 0 Almagro (13) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Colegiales (10) 3 - 1 Sacachispas (15) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Flandria (8) 3 - 1 Talleres Remedios (17) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Justo Jose de Urquiza (4) 2 - 1 Argentino de Quilmes (14) 1 - 0 
22:00FT San Miguel (13) 0 - 0 Acassuso (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Tristan Suarez (1) 2 - 1 Almirante Brown (7) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Berazategui (17) 2 - 3 Dock Sud (5) 0 - 3 
22:00FT Central Cordoba (13) 1 - 1 General Lamadrid (12) 1 - 0 
22:00FT San Martin Burzaco (15) 0 - 0 Sportivo Italiano (14) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Deportivo Madryn (4) 2 - 1 Cipolletti (11) 2 - 1 
22:00FT Huracan Las Heras (3) 0 - 0 Villa Mitre (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Olimpo Bahia Blanca (8) 3 - 0 Deportivo Maipu (2) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Sansinena (7) 1 - 1 Atletico Camioneros (9) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Sol de Mayo (15) 1 - 1 Circulo Deportivo (13) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Sabail (7) 3 - 1 Qabala (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Neftchi Baku (2) 3 - 1 Keshla FC (3) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT K. Rupel Boom FC (9) 0 - 0 KFC Dessel Sport (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT La Louviere (14) 1 - 1 RFC Seraing (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT RFC de Liege (12) 0 - 0 Lierse Kempenzonen (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sint-Eloois-Winkel (16) 1 - 3 K.S.K. Heist (4) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Galaxy FC (1) 0 - 1 Security Systems (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Tafic FC (14) 2 - 0 Gilport Lions (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Township Rollers (2) 1 - 0 Prisons XI (6) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Juazeirense (6) 2 - 1 Jacuipense (2) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Vitoria Da Conquista (8) 0 - 0 Bahia De Feira (3) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Taguatinga (5) 0 - 2 Sobradinho EC (8) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Bosque Formosa EC (4) 2 - 0 Ceilandense (11) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Paracatu FC (9) 3 - 2 Luziania (7) 3 - 2 
 
00:00FT Marcilio Dias (4) 2 - 1 Figueirense (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Avai (1) 2 - 1 Joinville (7) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Concordia Atletico (9) 4 - 1 Tubarao (10) 2 - 0 
23:30FT Brusque (2) 1 - 0 Juventus SC (6) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Ipora (11) 0 - 0 Jaragua (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Anapolina (12) 1 - 0 Goiania (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Aparecidense (8) 1 - 3 Anapolis FC (6) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Atletico Goianiense (1) 3 - 0 Goias (3) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Goianesia (4) 1 - 0 Gremio Anapolis (9) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Luverdense (8) 2 - 2 Uniao Rondonopolis (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Cuiaba (1) 5 - 0 Araguaia (10) 3 - 0 
21:30FT Nova Mutum (5) 0 - 0 Pocone MT (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Sinop FC (4) 3 - 1 Mixto (9) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT BOA (9) 1 - 3 Villa Nova-Mg (11) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Atletico-MG (3) 1 - 2 Caldense (4) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Carajas (10) 1 - 2 Itupiranga SC (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Paysandu (1) 5 - 0 Paragominas FC (4) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Tapajos (8) 1 - 2 Castanhal EC (3) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Campinense (4) 1 - 1 Treze (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sao Paulo Crystal (9) 1 - 0 Sport Club Lagoa Seca (10) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Atletico Cajazeirense (1) 3 - 1 Sousa (5) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Nacional de Patos (7) 1 - 1 Perilima (6) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Cascavel CR (9) 3 - 2 Coritiba (1)  
21:00FT CE Uniao (12) 0 - 1 Londrina (6)  
21:00FT Cianorte (5) 1 - 1 PSTC (11)  
23:00FT Parana (8) 1 - 0 Operario-PR (4)  
 
00:00FT Bragantino (4) 3 - 0 Oeste (12) 2 - 0 
00:00FT Sao Paulo (3) 0 - 0 Corinthians (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Palmeiras (2) 3 - 1 Mirassol (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Juventus S. P. (7) 0 - 1 XV De Piracicaba (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Portuguesa Santista (2) 3 - 1 Sao Bento (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Votuporanguense (16) 0 - 1 Sao Bernardo (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Atibaia (12) 2 - 1 Taubate (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Portuguesa (8) 2 - 0 Monte Azul (4) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Red Bull Brasil (14) 2 - 2 Sertaozinho (13) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Central SC (7) 0 - 0 Santa Cruz (1) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Picos (2) 1 - 0 Flamengo PI (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Altos (1) 2 - 2 Parnahyba (4) 2 - 1 
 
21:00FT Globo FC (2) 1 - 2 ABC (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Potiguar de Mossoro (7) 0 - 0 AS Sociedade (4) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Corumbaense (8) 2 - 1 Chapadao (3) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Aquidauanense (1) 1 - 0 Comercial MS (5) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Ponta Pora (9) 2 - 0 Maracaju (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Costa Rica EC (6) 2 - 2 Aguia Negra (2) 1 - 1 
 
01:00FT Confianca-Se (3) 2 - 0 River AC (16) 1 - 0 
23:00FT CSA (15) 0 - 1 Botafogo PB (5) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Vitoria (4) 0 - 0 Frei Paulistano (14) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Beroe (7) 2 - 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Botev Plovdiv (8) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dunav Ruse (13) 0 - 2 Cherno More Varna (6) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Chernomorets Balchik (13) 2 - 0 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik (6) 3 - 0 Spartak Varna (15) 0 - 0 
14:00Awd Kariana Erden (8) 3 - 0 Pomorie  
14:00FT Ludogorets II (10) 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Litex (7) 0 - 2 Strumska Slava (14) 0 - 2 
 
17:30FT AS Police (15) 0 - 1 AS Douanes (5)  
17:30FT ASFA Yennenga (7) 1 - 1 Etoile Filante (10)  
17:30FT Rahimo (4) 0 - 1 RC Bobo Dioulasso (8)  
17:30FT US Ouagadougou (14) 0 - 2 Salitas (1)  
 
10:30FT Asia Europe United (6) 1 - 0 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey (9) 0 - 0 
10:30FT Cambodia Tiger (3) 1 - 1 Boeung Ket FC (4) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Svay Rieng FC (2) 5 - 1 Soltilo Angkor (12) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT Avion FC (16) 0 - 2 Union Douala (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Eding Sport Fc (9) 2 - 1 AS Fortuna (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dragon De Yaounde (18) 1 - 2 Apejes (11) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Fovu Club (10) 2 - 0 Feutcheu (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Stade Renard (13) 1 - 0 UMS De Loum (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Young Sports Academy (7) 3 - 0 PWD Bamenda (1) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Bamboutos (4) 1 - 1 Panthere (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tonnerre Kalara (17) 1 - 2 Canon Yaounde (12) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Colombe (3) 2 - 0 Cotonsport (2) 1 - 0 
 
02:30FT Deportes Iquique (12) 0 - 4 Antofagasta (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Cobresal (11) 1 - 1 Everton de Vina (10) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Colo Colo (13) 0 - 2 Universidad Catolica (1) 0 - 0 
 
01:10FT Millonarios (17) 2 - 1 Chico (19) 0 - 0
03:15FT Atletico Nacional (1) 2 - 2 Deportivo Cali (9) 1 - 2
21:00FT Patriotas (20) 0 - 2 Santa Fe (3) 0 - 1
23:05FT Envigado (14) 4 - 0 Bucaramanga (15) 3 - 0
 
04:00FT CS Herediano (3) 3 - 3 San Carlos (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT CS Cartagines (5) 1 - 0 Limon FC (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Univ. de Costa Rica (12) 2 - 0 Perez Zeledon (8) 1 - 0 
23:00FT ADR Jicaral (4) 0 - 0 Guadalupe FC (6) 0 - 0 
23:00Awd Municipal Grecia (9) 0 - 3 Deportivo Saprissa (1)  
 
16:00FT NK Osijek (5) 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb (1) 0 - 0
18:30FT HNK Gorica (6) 0 - 0 HNK Rijeka (2) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT A.E.L. (6) 1 - 1 Omonia (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Anorthosis (2) 3 - 2 Nea Salamis (8) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Doxa Katokopias (12) 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Omonia Aradippou (3) 0 - 0 A.E. Zakakiou (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ypsonas (7) 1 - 5 Alki Oroklinis (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Opava (15) 0 - 3 Plzen (2) 0 - 0
18:00FT Bohemians 1905 (11) 1 - 0 Slavia Praha (1) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Sonderjyske (11) 3 - 1 Hobro (12) 2 - 0
15:00FT Silkeborg (14) 0 - 2 Aalborg (6) 0 - 0
19:00FT Odense (9) 0 - 2 Brondby (4) 0 - 1
 
01:00FT Macara (4) 1 - 1 Universidad Catolica (3) 0 - 0
20:00FT El Nacional (9) 2 - 1 LDU Portoviejo (14) 1 - 0
22:15FT Guayaquil City FC (5) 4 - 1 CD Olmedo (13) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT Wadi Degla 1 - 2 FC Masr 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT Santa Tecla (10) 2 - 1 Chalatenango (12) 1 - 1 
23:15FT FAS (5) 2 - 1 Jocoro FC (9) 1 - 1 
23:15FT Independiente FC (4) 1 - 1 Sonsonate (11) 0 - 1 
23:15FT Municipal Limeno (7) 0 - 1 AD Isidro Metapan (6) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Once Deportivo (1) 0 - 0 Alianza (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Mulhouse (12) 0 - 3 Epinal (6) 0 - 2 
 
12:30FT Krasnodar 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 
13:00FT Spartak Moscow 3 - 1 Ararat Yerevan 1 - 1 
14:00FT Rubin 5 - 0 Slavia Mozyr 3 - 0 
16:00FT Ostersunds FK 3 - 2 Umea FC 2 - 0 
17:00FT Molde 1 - 0 Krasnodar 0 - 0
17:00FT Viking 3 - 2 jerv 2 - 1 
17:30FT Dalian Aerbin 0 - 7 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Erzgebirge Aue (8) 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel (7) 0 - 1
14:30FT Karlsruher SC (17) 1 - 1 VfL Osnabruck (12) 1 - 0
14:30FT SV Darmstadt 98 (6) 1 - 0 SV Sandhausen (13) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT FSV Zwickau (17) 1 - 0 MSV Duisburg (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Waldhof Mannheim (2) 1 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena (20) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Altonaer FC 93 (16) 1 - 4 SSV Jeddeloh (15) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Hannoverscher SC (18) 0 - 0 BSV SW Rehden (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Energie Cottbus (3) 2 - 2 Viktoria Berlin (8) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Lokomotive Leipzig (2) 3 - 1 VfB Auerbach (9) 2 - 0 
14:30FT SV Lichtenberg 47 (11) 1 - 1 BFC Dynamo (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Union Furstenwalde (4) 0 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig (12) 0 - 0 
14:30FT VSG Altglienicke (1) 1 - 3 Berliner AK 07 (7) 1 - 1 
 
11:45FT Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (13) 3 - 0 TSV Buchholz (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Sasel (5) 7 - 1 Meiendorfer SV (17) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Wandsbeker Concordia (10) 2 - 2 Niendorfer TSV (6) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Cronenberger SC (17) 0 - 0 TuRU Dusseldorf (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC kleve (11) 0 - 0 VfB Hilden (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Niederwenigern (18) 1 - 1 SW Essen (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sportfreunde Baumberg (7) 2 - 2 Tsv Meerbusch (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck (3) 2 - 1 FC Bocholt (4) 2 - 0 
16:15FT SSVg Velbert (5) 2 - 2 FC Kray (12) 1 - 1 
16:15FT Union Nettetal (16) 0 - 2 Ratinger SV (14) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Eintracht Rheine (5) 2 - 1 Sportfreunde Siegen (14) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst Holzwickeder (6) -:- SC Westfalia Herne (16)  
16:00FT Kaan-Marienborn (7) 2 - 2 TuS Erndtebruck (17) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Preussen Muenster II (12) 1 - 1 SV Schermbeck (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (1) 0 - 0 RSV Meinerzhagen (2) 0 - 0 
16:15FT TuS Ennepetal (8) 2 - 0 Hammer SpVg (18) 0 - 0 
16:30FT ASC Dortmund (13) 1 - 1 TSG Sprockhoevel (15) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Bayer Leverkusen W (9) 0 - 3 Bayern Munich W (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FF USV Jena W (12) 2 - 3 Frankfurt W (6) 2 - 1 
15:00FT MSV Duisburg W (10) 0 - 4 SGS Essen W (4) 0 - 3 
15:00FT SC Sand W (7) 0 - 2 SC Freiburg W (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Turbine Potsdam W (5) 5 - 0 FC Cologne W (11) 3 - 0 
 
17:00FT Asante Kotoko (4) 0 - 0 Ashanti Gold SC (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ebusua Dwarfs (16) 2 - 1 Karela (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hearts of Oak (9) 3 - 2 Bechem United (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Liberty Pro FC (14) 5 - 2 Aduana Stars (2) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Medeama (1) 1 - 2 Elmina Sharks (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT WAFA (7) 0 - 0 Dream FC (13) 0 - 0 
 
15:05FT Panathinaikos (4) 3 - 1 Panetolikos (13) 2 - 0
17:15FT Volos NFC (11) 0 - 1 Asteras Tripolis (9) 0 - 0
17:15FT Xanthi FC (12) 0 - 0 Lamia (10) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Aris Thessalonikis (6) 0 - 1 AEK Athens FC (3) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Doxa Dramas (10) 1 - 0 Platanias (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kissamikos (3) 5 - 1 AE Karaiskakis (5) 3 - 0 
17:00FT PAS Giannina (1) 5 - 1 Apollon Smirnis (2) 3 - 0 
 
13:00FT Niki Volou (5) 2 - 1 Diagoras Rodou (3) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Ialysos (10) 4 - 0 Olympiakos Volou (8) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Aspropyrgos Enosis (12) 1 - 2 Thesprotos (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Ionikos (2) 3 - 0 Egaleo (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Kavala (6) 0 - 0 Ierapetra (4) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Comunicaciones (1) 1 - 0 Mixco (7) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Coban Imperial (12) 1 - 0 Siquinala (6) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Antigua GFC (5) 1 - 1 CSD Municipal (2) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Guastatoya (3) 0 - 0 Xelaju (10) 0 - 0 
 
03:00FT CD Motagua (1) 1 - 0 Real Espana (4) 1 - 0 
03:15FT Vida (5) 1 - 3 CD Olimpia (3) 1 - 2 
23:00FT CD Marathon (2) 5 - 2 Platense FC (8) 3 - 1 
23:30FT CD Honduras (10) 2 - 2 CD Real Sociedad (7) 2 - 0 
23:30FT Real de Minas (6) 1 - 0 Lobos UPNFM (9) 0 - 0 
 
07:30Pst Dreams Metro Gallery (12) -:- Eastern District (5)  
09:30Pst Central (6) -:- Shatin (10)  
09:30Pst Citizen (8) -:- Sham Shui Po (14)  
09:30Pst North District (11) -:- Dreams SC (2)  
09:30Pst Wing YEE (7) -:- Resources Capital FC (1)  
10:45Pst Hong Kong FC (3) -:- Wong Tai Sin (13)  
 
15:00FT Budafoki LC (2) 0 - 0 Dorogi FC (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gyirmot SE (7) 1 - 2 Szolnoki MAV FC (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Kazincbarcikai (14) 2 - 2 Gyori ETO FC (6) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Nyiregyhaza (8) 0 - 1 FC Ajka (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Siofok (5) 1 - 1 Szeged 2011 (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (17) 3 - 0 Csakvar (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT VAC (19) 0 - 2 Soroksar (10) 0 - 1 
18:00Canc Balmazujvaros 0 - 0 Budaorsi SC (11)  
18:00FT Vasas (3) 3 - 1 Tiszakecske FC (18) 0 - 1 
19:00FT MTK Budapest (1) 1 - 1 Bekescsaba 1912 (15) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Valur Reykjavik (2) 5 - 0 Vestri (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar (1) 5 - 0 Vikingur Olafsiik (6) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Magni (6) 0 - 4 Vikingur Reykjavik (1) 0 - 2 
 
10:30FT Punjab FC (3) 1 - 0 Real Kashmir (4) 1 - 0
13:30FT TRAU (5) 0 - 0 Chennai City (7) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT ATK (2) 1 - 3 Chennaiyin (4) 1 - 2
 
13:30FT Juventus W (1) 5 - 1 Inter W (8) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Cremonese (17) 5 - 0 Trapani (18) 2 - 0
16:00FT Frosinone (3) 1 - 0 Perugia (12) 0 - 0
22:00FT Empoli (9) 2 - 1 Pisa (11) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT Como (12) 0 - 1 Olbia (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Monza (1) 1 - 2 Juventus U23 (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Pro Patria (13) 0 - 1 Arezzo (9) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Albinoleffe (7) 1 - 0 Novara (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Alessandria (6) 2 - 1 Lecco (15) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Pergolettese (16) 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli (14) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Pistoiese (11) 1 - 1 Robur Siena (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Pontedera (4) 0 - 2 Giana Erminio (17) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Carpi (3) 3 - 0 Piacenza (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Feralpisalo (5) 3 - 3 Gubbio (14) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Imolese (17) 1 - 4 Cesena (13) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Padova (6) 0 - 1 Fermana (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sudtirol (4) 2 - 0 AJ Fano (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Triestina (9) 4 - 0 Vis Pesaro (15) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Sambenedettese (11) 1 - 2 Ravenna (16) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Vicenza Virtus (1) 0 - 0 Virtus Verona (12) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Vibonese (11) 3 - 2 Viterbese (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Bisceglie (18) 0 - 1 Sicula Leonzio (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Catania (6) 0 - 0 Reggiana (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Catanzaro (7) 1 - 1 Casertana (13) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Avellino (10) 0 - 0 Cavese (14) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Bari (2) 3 - 0 AZ Picerno (16) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Paganese (15) 3 - 1 Rieti (20) 2 - 1 
18:30FT Potenza (4) 2 - 2 Rende (19) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Ternana (5) 0 - 2 Virtus Francavilla (9) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Chieri (10) 0 - 3 Caronnese (5) 0 - 3 
15:30FT Fossano (11) 0 - 2 Vado (16) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Prato (2) 2 - 2 Bra (13) 2 - 1 
15:30FT SCD Ligorna (18) 1 - 1 Borgosesia (8) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Seravezza (3) 1 - 0 Lavagnese (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Verbania (17) 1 - 0 US Fezzanese (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Casale (4) 3 - 1 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sanremese (9) 1 - 2 Real Forte Querceta (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Savona (6) 1 - 2 Lucchese (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Arconatese (4) 1 - 4 NibionnoOggiono (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Caravaggio (15) 1 - 1 Levico Terme (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Dro (19) 0 - 3 Virtus Bolzano (13) 0 - 3 
15:30FT Inveruno (20) 1 - 2 Bustese Milano City (18) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Pontisola (14) 2 - 2 Castellanzese (12) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Pro Sesto (1) 3 - 2 Legnano (2) 3 - 1 
15:30FT Scanzorosciate (3) 0 - 1 Folgore Caratese (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Seregno (9) 2 - 1 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Sondrio Calcio (8) 1 - 1 Tritium (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Villa D'Alme (16) 2 - 1 Brusaporto (10) 2 - 1 
 
15:30FT Adriese (6) 4 - 1 San Luigi (19) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Belluno (14) 1 - 0 Ambrosiana (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Caldiero Terme (11) 0 - 2 Union Feltre (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Campodarsego (1) 0 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Cartigliano (8) 1 - 2 Tamai (18) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Chions (13) 1 - 1 Este (12) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Legnago Salus (2) 2 - 2 Delta Calcio Rovigo (15) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Luparense (10) 2 - 3 Clodiense (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Mestre (5) 0 - 0 Vigasio (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Villafranca (20) 0 - 1 Montebelluna (16) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Adrense (9) 2 - 1 Mantova (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Calvina (4) 3 - 0 Savignanese (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Cavenago Fanfulla (6) 1 - 1 Mezzolara (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Ciliverghe Mazzano (16) 0 - 0 Breno (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Forli (8) 1 - 0 Fiorenzuola (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Lentigione (5) 2 - 1 Progresso (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sammaurese (14) 0 - 0 Alfonsine (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sasso Marconi (11) 1 - 2 Crema (15) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Vigor Carpaneto (12) 2 - 1 Correggese (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Aglianese (8) 2 - 0 Gavorrano (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Aquila Montevarchi (5) 1 - 1 Cannara (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Foligno (7) 3 - 0 Sangiovannese (13) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Grassina (3) 2 - 0 Flaminia (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Pomezia (15) 3 - 1 Scandicci (6) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Ponsacco (17) 2 - 2 Bastia Calcio (16) 2 - 2 
15:30FT San Donato (14) 1 - 1 Tuttocuoio (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Trestina (12) 1 - 0 Albalonga (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT US Grosseto (1) 1 - 0 Monterosi (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Atletico SFF (12) 1 - 0 Olympia Agnonese (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Avezzano (16) 0 - 0 Recanatese (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Campobasso (2) 3 - 0 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Giulianova (14) 1 - 1 San Marino Calcio (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Jesina (18) 1 - 1 ASD Pineto (5) 1 - 1 
15:30FT San Nicolo (3) 1 - 1 Tolentino (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sangiustese (15) 0 - 2 Matelica (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Vastogirardi (11) 2 - 1 Vastese (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Aprilia (13) 0 - 0 Latte Dolce (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Arzachena (14) 2 - 4 Citta di Anagni (15) 1 - 3 
15:30FT Ladispoli (17) 1 - 2 Ostia Mare (2) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Latina (6) 2 - 2 Muravera (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Team Nuova Florida 2005 (10) 3 - 0 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Torres (3) 1 - 1 Portici (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Turris (1) 6 - 1 Budoni (18) 3 - 1 
15:30FT Vis Artena (8) 0 - 0 ASD Lanusei (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Foggia (2) 1 - 0 Brindisi (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Francavilla (17) 1 - 0 Citta di Fasano (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Gelbison Cilento (9) 1 - 0 Nocerina (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Gladiator (10) 2 - 0 Gravina (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sorrento (3) 7 - 0 Casarano (5) 5 - 0 
16:00FT Bitonto (1) 0 - 1 Audace Cerignola (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Fidelis Andria (13) 2 - 0 Agropoli (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nardo (14) 1 - 1 ASD Grumentum Val Dagri (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Team Altamura (11) 2 - 0 Taranto (6) 2 - 0 
 
15:30FT Acireale (6) 3 - 2 Roccella (14) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Castrovillari (12) 2 - 2 Marsala (16) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Giugliano (3) 1 - 0 Citta di Messina (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Messina (9) 2 - 0 Cittanovese (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Nola (8) 4 - 1 Corigliano Calabro (15) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Palmese (18) 2 - 3 ACD San Tommaso (17) 2 - 1 
16:00FT SSD Palermo (1) 2 - 0 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Savoia (2) 4 - 0 Licata (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Troina (5) 1 - 0 Marina di Ragusa (13) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT SOL FC (9) 1 - 0 San Pedro FC (2)  
18:00FT Bouake FC (12) 1 - 1 Racing d'Abidjan (1)  
20:00FT ASEC Mimosas (3) 1 - 2 SOA (4)  
 
22:00FT Vere United (12) 1 - 1 Dunbeholden (6) 1 - 0 
 
07:00FT Kawasaki Frontale (1) 5 - 1 Shimizu S-pulse (4) 2 - 0 
07:00FT Nagoya Grampus (2) 1 - 0 Kashima (3) 1 - 0 
 
07:00FT Urawa (1) 5 - 2 Vegalta Sendai (3) 3 - 2 
08:00FT Cerezo Osaka (2) 4 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga (4) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Drita (2) 2 - 0 Gjilani (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Dukagjini (12) 0 - 0 Llapi (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT KF Flamurtari (8) 4 - 3 Trepca 89 (9) 3 - 1 
 
17:30FT Bakaridjan (11) 1 - 0 Performance (21)  
17:30FT Nianan (12) 0 - 0 Soni AC de Gao (14)  
17:30FT Sabana Mopti (23) 1 - 1 Yeelen Olympique (3)  
18:00FT AS Bamako (16) 0 - 0 AS Police (7)  
 
15:00FT Balzan FC (7) 1 - 3 Gzira United (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Valletta FC (2) 1 - 4 Birkirkara (5) 1 - 3 
 
12:00FT Pembroke Athleta (5) 0 - 0 St. Georges S (14) 0 - 0 
14:15FT Qormi FC (11) 1 - 0 Zejtun Corinthians FC (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Mqabba FC (13) 1 - 1 Vittoriosa Stars (12) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Pachuca (11) 1 - 0 Puebla (10) 1 - 0
01:00FT Toluca (15) 2 - 3 U.N.A.M. - Pumas (6) 2 - 1
03:00FT Club America (4) 2 - 0 Atlas (17) 1 - 0
03:06FT Monterrey (18) 1 - 1 FC Juarez (8) 1 - 1
05:05FT Guadalajara Chivas (5) 1 - 2 Cruz Azul (1) 1 - 2 
 
01:00FT Zacatepec 1948 (3) 1 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca (10) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Celaya (5) 0 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas (1) 0 - 1 
05:00FT Dorados (11) 1 - 1 Cimarrones (9) 1 - 1 
05:00Canc Dorados (11) 0 - 0 Loros de Colima  
20:00FT Leones Negros UDG (4) 2 - 0 Venados FC (7) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT CR Khemis Zemamra (10) 3 - 2 Youssoufia Berrechid (9) 1 - 1 
20:00FT FAR Rabat (5) 2 - 1 Moghreb Tetouan (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT AS Sale (9) 2 - 3 Jeunesse BEN Guerir (13)  
16:00FT Chabab Atl. Khenifra (6) 3 - 2 Ittihad Khemisset (8)  
16:00FT Chabab Mohammedia (2) 1 - 1 Chabab Riadi Salmi (4)  
16:00FT Kawkab Marrakech (14) 0 - 0 Chabab RIF Hoceima (16)  
16:00FT Maghreb FES (1) 1 - 1 KAC Kenitra (11)  
16:00FT Olympique Dcheira (5) 2 - 1 Racing de Casablanca (3)  
16:00FT Sidi Kacem (15) 2 - 1 Wydad FES (10)  
16:00FT Tihad Casablanca (7) 0 - 0 Wydad Temara (12)  
 
11:00FT Ispe FC (9) 1 - 6 Sagaing United (5) 0 - 2 
11:00FT Southern Myanmar (11) 0 - 1 Yangon United (3) 0 - 0 
11:30FT Zwekapin United (10) 0 - 1 Shan United (4) 0 - 0 
 
03:00FT Deportivo Las Sabanas (10) 0 - 0 Deportivo Ocotal (9) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Deportivo Las Sabanas (10) 0 - 0 Deportivo Ocotal (9) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Diriangen (2) 1 - 0 Juventus Managua (6) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Diriangen (2) 1 - 0 Juventus Managua (6) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Real Esteli (3) 0 - 0 Walter Ferreti (4) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Real Esteli (3) 0 - 0 Walter Ferreti (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Enugu Rangers (4) 1 - 2 Akwa United (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Heartland (12) 5 - 0 Adamawa United (20) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Ifeanyi Uba (11) 3 - 1 Sunshine Stars (9) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Kwara United (19) 1 - 1 Rivers United (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kano Pillars (7) 1 - 0 MFM FC (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nasarawa United (17) 1 - 0 Jigawa Golden Stars (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Plateau United (1) 2 - 0 Akwa Starlets (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Warri Wolves (15) 2 - 0 Katsina United (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Wikki Tourists (14) 4 - 0 Lobi Stars (3) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Akademija Pandev (7) 1 - 2 Shkendija (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FK Renova (4) 0 - 1 FK Sileks (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Struga (10) 0 - 1 FK Rabotnicki (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Shkupi 1927 (5) 2 - 0 Borec Veles (9) 0 - 0 
 
13:15FT Casa Pia (18) 1 - 3 FC Porto B (13) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Benfica B (15) 2 - 0 Cova de Piedade (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SC Covilha (11) 0 - 1 Academico Viseu (8) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Farense (2) 3 - 1 Oliveirense (10) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Berco SC (10) 0 - 1 Vizela (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT CD Cerveira (15) 0 - 3 SC Braga B (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chaves B (11) 2 - 1 Merelinense (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Guimaraes B (3) 1 - 1 Fafe (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Oliveirense (17) 0 - 0 Maria da Fonte (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sao Martinho (6) 1 - 0 CDC Montalegre (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Uniao Madeira (12) 1 - 1 Pedras Salgadas (14) 0 - 1 
18:00FT CSD Camara de Lobos (18) 2 - 5 Mirandela (13) 0 - 1 
 
16:45FT Vila Real (17) 1 - 3 Lusitania Lourosa (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT AD Castro Daire (5) 2 - 1 Valadares Gaia (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ginasio Figueirense (18) 0 - 3 Canelas 2010 (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT leca (4) 2 - 3 Amarante (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lusitano FCV (16) 0 - 2 Coimbroes (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Paredes (8) 0 - 2 Arouca (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Pedras Rubras (13) 0 - 0 SC Espinho (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sanjoanense (6) 2 - 2 Trofense (11) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Caldas (7) 0 - 2 Praiense (1) 0 - 2 
13:45FT Agueda (13) 2 - 3 Ideal (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Anadia (3) 2 - 1 Benfica Castelo Branco (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Fatima (5) 1 - 2 Vitoria Sernache (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Marinhense (11) 1 - 2 Oleiros (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Oliveira Hospital (14) 1 - 1 Torreense (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Santarem (16) 3 - 2 Leiria (12) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Fontinhas (18) 1 - 1 Sertanense (4) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Aljustrelense (17) 0 - 0 Amora (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Alverca (3) 1 - 2 Oriental (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Louletano (4) 1 - 0 Sintrense (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lusitano Ginasio Clube (15) 1 - 2 Fabril Barreiro (16) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Olimpico Montijo (13) 1 - 3 Pinhalnovense (6) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Real (2) 3 - 0 Armacenenses (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sacavenense (14) 0 - 3 Dezembro (9) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Sintra Football (18) 1 - 1 Loures (7) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Esperansa de Lagos (11) 2 - 1 Olhanense (1) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (9) 0 - 1 FC Botosani (3) 0 - 0
20:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti (8) 2 - 1 FCSB (4) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT AC Libertas (7) 1 - 4 Tre Fiori (1) 0 - 4 
16:00FT Cailungo (8) 1 - 1 Murata (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Tre Penne (3) 1 - 1 La Fiorita (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Virtus (5) 1 - 2 Folgore (2) 0 - 2 
 
18:30FT Generation Foot (12) 1 - 2 Dakar Sacre Coeur (2)  
19:00FT AS Pikine (5) 0 - 0 Stade de Mbour (6)  
19:00FT Casa Sport (7) 0 - 1 AS Douanes (4)  
19:00FT CNEPS Excellence (9) 1 - 1 US Goreenne (10)  
19:00FT Mbour Petite Cote (8) 2 - 2 Diambars (14)  
19:00FT Niarry Tally (13) 1 - 1 Teungueth (1)  
 
17:00FT FK Partizan (2) 3 - 0 Radnik Surdulica (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (7) 1 - 1 Radnicki NIS (6) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Freetown City (14) 0 - 0 RSLAF (11)  
 
15:00FT MSK Zilina (2) 3 - 0 Zlate Moravce (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dunajska Streda (3) 0 - 0 FK Senica (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Spartak Trnava (4) 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava (1) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Fuenlabrada (13) 0 - 1 Lugo (20) 0 - 0
13:00FT Mirandes (7) 1 - 1 Albacete (18) 1 - 1
17:00FT Cadiz (1) 0 - 1 Malaga (15) 0 - 0
19:15FT Ponferradina (10) 0 - 0 Extremadura (21) 0 - 0
19:15FT Racing Santander (22) 0 - 2 Sporting Gijon (8) 0 - 1
21:30FT Tenerife (12) 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano (11) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Coruxo (5) 1 - 1 Atletico Baleares (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Internacional De Madrid (8) 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon B (15) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Racing DE Ferrol (11) 1 - 0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Rayo Majadahonda (6) 2 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla (7) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Santa Eulalia (4) 2 - 1 Melilla (13) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Las Palmas Atletico (16) 0 - 1 Getafe B (19) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Marino de Luanco (18) 0 - 0 Las Rozas CF (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pontevedra (9) 0 - 1 Oviedo B (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT UP Langreo (10) 2 - 1 Celta Vigo B (14) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Deportivo Alaves B (11) 0 - 0 SD Leioa (15) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Tudelano (20) 0 - 1 UD Logrones (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CD Calahorra (12) 1 - 2 Guijuelo (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Haro Deportivo (10) 3 - 1 CD Izarra (19) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Salamanca (13) 0 - 1 Burgos (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Cultural Leonesa (2) 1 - 0 Unionistas de Salamanca (16) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Real Sociedad B (5) 2 - 4 Barakaldo (14) 2 - 1 
 
13:00FT AE Prat (17) 0 - 0 Ebro (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Espanyol B (8) 0 - 0 Valencia Mestalla (16) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Gimnastic (14) 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu (5) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Levante B (12) 1 - 2 Barcelona B (2) 1 - 2 
13:00FT SD Ejea (15) 0 - 1 UD Cornella (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Villarreal B (6) 2 - 1 FC Andorra (9) 1 - 1 
13:00Canc Villarreal B (6) 0 - 0 Reus  
18:00FT Badalona (19) 1 - 1 CD Castellon (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Hercules (18) 0 - 0 UE Llagostera (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sabadell (3) 2 - 1 Orihuela (20) 0 - 0 
18:00FT UE Olot (7) 4 - 0 La Nucia (10) 2 - 0 
 
12:45FT Algeciras (16) 1 - 1 Cadiz B (11) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Ucam Murcia (10) 0 - 0 Villarrubia (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Cartagena (1) 3 - 2 Real Linense (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT CD Don Benito (14) 2 - 1 Recreativo Huelva (13) 1 - 1 
18:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (17) 0 - 0 Yeclano (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Cordoba (5) 2 - 1 Sevilla Atletico (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT CP Villarrobledo (20) 0 - 0 Murcia (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Merida AD (19) 1 - 1 Granada CF B (18) 0 - 1 
18:00FT San Fernando (6) 2 - 1 Badajoz (3) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Atletico Sanluqueno (15) 1 - 2 Marbella FC (2) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Deportivo La Coruna B (6) 2 - 2 Compostela (1)  
13:30FT Silva (13) 2 - 1 Arosa SC (3)  
14:00FT Polvorin (10) 3 - 0 Arenteiro (9)  
17:30FT Arzua (7) 0 - 1 Somozas (15)  
17:30FT Villalbes (11) 0 - 0 Paiosaco (20)  
18:00FT AS Pontes (17) 7 - 0 Pontellas (19)  
18:00FT Bergantinos (14) 2 - 1 Barco (4)  
18:00FT CD Estradense (12) 1 - 3 Choco (5)  
18:00FT Rapido Bouzas (18) 0 - 1 Alondras (16)  
 
13:00FT CD Covadonga (3) 2 - 1 Caudal (4)  
13:00FT CD Lealtad (1) 2 - 0 Vallobin (15)  
13:00FT Real Alives (18) 1 - 1 Lenense (13)  
13:00FT Siero (20) 2 - 3 Praviano (10)  
17:00FT Colunga (17) 3 - 1 Condal Club (16)  
17:30FT CD Llanes (6) 0 - 2 CD Tuilla (5)  
17:30FT Mosconia (9) 0 - 2 Urraca (7)  
17:45FT Llanera (2) 2 - 1 UC Ceares (14)  
18:00FT L'Entregu CF (12) 2 - 2 Navarro (11)  
 
12:15FT Santurtzi (12) 3 - 1 Deusto (16)  
12:30FT Basconia (6) 1 - 2 Pasaia KE (7)  
 
13:00FT CE Europa (4) 2 - 1 UE Figueres (14)  
13:00FT Granollers (6) 1 - 2 Vilafranca (10)  
13:00FT Manresa (8) 0 - 1 UA Horta (11)  
13:00FT San Cristobal (17) 1 - 3 Castelldefels (13)  
13:00FT Sant Andreu (3) 1 - 0 UE Sants (19)  
18:00FT L Hospitalet (1) 3 - 2 Santfeliuenc (16)  
18:00FT Terrassa (2) 0 - 0 Vilassar de Mar (5)  
 
12:30FT CF Intercity (5) 1 - 2 Novelda CF (9)  
12:30FT RC Catarroja (8) 1 - 2 Atzeneta (3)  
13:00FT Atletico Saguntino (7) 3 - 1 Roda CF (12)  
18:00FT Alcoyano (1) 6 - 0 Vilamarxant (17)  
18:00FT Silla (19) 0 - 1 Villarreal C (4)  
18:00FT UD Alzira (2) 1 - 0 Hercules B (15)  
19:00FT CD Eldense (6) 0 - 1 Olimpic De Xativa (10)  
 
11:30FT Leganes B (6) 2 - 0 CDA Navalcarnero (1)  
12:30FT RCD Carabanchel (11) 2 - 0 San Fernando de Henares (17)  
12:30FT Trival Valderas (5) 1 - 0 RSD Alcala (4)  
13:00FT CD Mostoles (7) 4 - 1 Moratalaz (15)  
13:00FT DAV Santa Ana (10) 2 - 1 El Alamo (14)  
13:00FT Flat Earth (8) 2 - 0 AD Parla (19)  
13:00FT Pozuelo de Alarcon (9) 1 - 1 Alcorcon B (2)  
13:00FT Rayo Vallecano B (12) 1 - 1 Villaverde-Boetticher (20)  
13:00FT Union Adarve (3) 0 - 0 Atletico de Pinto (18)  
14:00FT Alcobendas Sport (16) 1 - 1 Torrejon (13)  
 
13:00FT Loja (10) 4 - 1 Velez (16)  
13:00FT UD Maracena (14) 0 - 1 Huetor Tajar (12)  
13:30FT Melilla (18) 0 - 2 El Palo (8)  
18:00FT Antequera (7) 2 - 0 Malaga B (9)  
18:00FT El Ejido (2) 2 - 1 Alhaurin de la Torre (20)  
18:00FT Linares (1) 1 - 1 Almeria B (5)  
18:00FT Motril (4) 5 - 0 Huetor Vega (17)  
18:30FT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (6) 1 - 1 Mancha Real (11)  
19:00FT Polideportivo Almeria (15) 3 - 0 Atletico Porcuna (19)  
 
13:00FT Coria CF (12) 2 - 1 San Roque de Lepe (9)  
13:00FT Rota (11) 1 - 0 Pozoblanco (18)  
13:30FT Conil (10) 2 - 1 Xerez (16)  
18:00FT Atletico Antoniano (7) 2 - 1 Gerena (14)  
18:00FT Ceuta (2) 2 - 0 Lebrijana (13)  
18:00FT Ciudad de Lucena (4) 1 - 1 UD Los Barrios (15)  
18:00FT Xerez Deportivo (5) 2 - 1 Puente Genil (8)  
18:30FT Real Betis B (1) 4 - 1 Cordoba B (19)  
 
12:30FT Llosetense (13) 3 - 1 Binissalem (10)  
13:00FT Portmany (17) 0 - 0 Constancia (8)  
13:30FT Formentera (5) 1 - 1 Soller (11)  
 
14:00FT CD Marino (3) 2 - 1 La Cuadra (12)  
14:00FT Gran Tarajal (7) 1 - 3 UD San Fernando (4)  
14:00FT Mensajero (13) 4 - 1 Guimar (18)  
14:00FT Tenerife B (6) 2 - 1 SD Tenisca (1)  
14:00FT UD Lanzarote (14) 1 - 1 Tamaraceite (2)  
 
12:30FT SFC Minerva (8) 4 - 0 EG El Palmar (15)  
13:00FT Lorca FC (7) 3 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia (19)  
17:30FT Huercal-Overa (14) 1 - 1 Cartagena B (11)  
17:30FT Los Garres (10) 1 - 1 Cartagena FC (17)  
17:30FT Mazarron FC (2) 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera (12)  
17:30FT UCAM Murcia B (5) 2 - 1 EDMF Churra (13)  
18:00FT CD Aguilas (16) 0 - 3 Atletico Pulpileno (3)  
18:00FT Muleno (9) 2 - 2 CD Plus Ultra (20)  
18:00FT Olimpico de Totana (18) 3 - 3 Murcia B (6)  
19:00FT CF Lorca Deportiva (1) 0 - 1 Mar Menor (4)  
 
13:00FT Azuaga (11) 0 - 1 Extremadura UD B (5)  
13:00FT Cacereno (3) 1 - 2 Villanovense (1)  
13:00FT Calamonte (15) 4 - 1 CF Trujillo (7)  
13:00FT CD Miajadas (16) 1 - 2 Olivenza (12)  
13:00FT Montijo (14) 3 - 2 Jerez (6)  
13:00FT UP Plasencia (13) 3 - 1 Aceuchal (9)  
18:00FT CD Coria (2) 3 - 2 Llerenense (18)  
18:00FT Moralo CP (4) 3 - 2 Diocesano (10)  
18:00FT Valdivia (20) 0 - 1 Fuente de Cantos (17)  
18:30FT RCP Valverdeno (19) 1 - 3 Arroyo CP (8)  
 
17:30FT Corellano (13) 0 - 0 CD Lourdes (17)  
17:45FT CD Murchante (12) 3 - 0 CD Baztan (19)  
 
13:00FT Comillas (16) 2 - 2 CD Alfaro (10)  
17:00FT CD Anguiano (6) 2 - 0 CD Villegas (20)  
17:30FT CD Pradejon (14) 0 - 1 UD Logrones B (5)  
17:30FT CP Calasancio (17) 0 - 2 Casalarreina (3)  
17:30FT River Ebro (11) 2 - 0 Calahorra B (9)  
18:00FT Club Atletico Vianes (13) 1 - 3 CD Varea (2)  
18:00FT Naxara CD (7) 1 - 2 CD Arnedo (4)  
18:00FT SD Logrones (1) 2 - 0 Alberite (15)  
 
12:30FT Zaragoza B (4) 1 - 0 San Juan de Mozarrifar (6)  
13:00FT CD Cuarte (5) 3 - 0 CD Valdefierro (20)  
17:30FT Atletico de Monzon (14) 1 - 1 UD Fraga (12)  
17:30FT CD Binefar (10) 3 - 1 Villanueva CF (19)  
17:30FT CD Brea (3) 2 - 0 Belchite 97 (18)  
17:30FT CD Robres (15) 0 - 2 Utebo FC (13)  
17:30FT CD Sarinena (9) 0 - 1 UD Barbastro (11)  
17:30FT SD Borja (7) 1 - 0 Calamocha (17)  
17:30FT SD Tarazona (1) 2 - 0 AD Almudevar (21)  
18:00FT CD Teruel (2) 6 - 1 CDJ Tamarite (16)  
 
12:30FT CD Illescas (16) 1 - 1 Conquense (5)  
13:00FT Atletico Ibanes (7) 1 - 1 CD Torrijos (11)  
13:00FT CD Azuqueca (12) 2 - 1 CD Madridejos (17)  
13:00FT UD Socuellamos (1) 1 - 1 Almansa (20)  
17:30FT La Solana (10) 1 - 0 Villacanas (14)  
18:00FT Almagro CF (18) 0 - 0 Pedroneras (19)  
18:00FT Calvo Sotelo (4) 2 - 1 Albacete B (8)  
18:00FT CD Quintanar del Rey (2) 0 - 0 Guadalajara (6)  
18:00FT CD Toledo (3) 0 - 0 Manchego (13)  
 
12:00FT Atletico Madrid W (2) 4 - 1 Levante W (3) 3 - 1 
13:00FT Athletic Club W (5) 2 - 1 Real Sociedad W (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Granad. Tenerife W (9) 2 - 2 Madrid CFF W (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Barcelona W (1) 7 - 0 Sporting Huelva W (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Tacon W (10) 0 - 0 Valencia W (15) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Rayo Vallecano W (8) 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna W (4) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT FC Vaduz (2) 0 - 0 FC Chiasso (10) 0 - 0
16:00FT FC Winterthur (5) 1 - 0 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (7) 1 - 0
16:00FT Lausanne (1) 1 - 0 FC Aarau (8) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Police Tero (5) 1 - 0 Buriram United (11) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Ratchaburi (2) 2 - 0 Trat FC (16) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Chonburi FC (9) 2 - 0 Rayong FC (15) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Ayutthaya United (18) 3 - 4 Navy FC (3) 2 - 3 
13:00FT Khon Kaen United (5) 2 - 1 Lampang FC (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Samut Sakhon FC (17) 2 - 2 Chiangmai FC (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Udon Thani (14) 1 - 1 Uthai Thani Forest (15) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Club Africain (4) 0 - 0 CS Hammam-Lif (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT JS Kairouanaise (12) 0 - 1 US BEN Guerdane (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT US Tataouine (10) 1 - 0 AS Slimane (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT AS Gabes (8) 0 - 0 AS Ariana (12)  
15:00FT Ben Arous (5) 2 - 0 AS Sebikha (7)  
15:00FT EO Sidi Bouzid (2) 1 - 0 Es Rades (9)  
15:00FT ES Zarzis (6) 1 - 0 Sfax Railways (3)  
 
12:30FT Alanyaspor (6) 0 - 1 Genclerbirligi (12) 0 - 0
15:05FT Trabzonspor (1) 2 - 1 Sivasspor (4) 2 - 0
18:00FT Galatasaray (3) 1 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor (15) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Keciorengucu (10) 2 - 0 Altay (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Bursaspor (3) 2 - 1 Adana Demirspor (5) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (6) 2 - 1 Giresunspor (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Balikesirspor (11) 0 - 5 Istanbulspor AS (13) 0 - 2 
 
01:00FT Wanderers (4) 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT CA River Plate (10) 2 - 2 Fenix (13) 1 - 2
 
01:00FT Zamora FC (1) 1 - 0 Aragua FC (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Caracas FC (2) 4 - 0 Zulia FC (9) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Carabobo FC (15) 0 - 0 Monagas SC (4) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Deportivo Tachira FC (17) 2 - 1 Metropolitanos FC (12) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Portuguesa FC (16) 0 - 0 Estudiantes de Merida FC (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Kansanshi (14) 1 - 1 Mufulira Wanderers (17) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Power Dynamos (9) 2 - 2 Zesco United FC (5) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 16/02/2020 & the football fixtures from 16/02/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 16/02/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 16/02/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement