SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (6)
17:00FT Bournemouth (12) 2 - 2 Newcastle (13) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Brighton (15) -:- Cardiff (18)  
17:00FT Burnley (17) 1 - 2 Leicester (10) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst Watford (8) -:- Southampton (16)  
17:00FT West Ham (9) 4 - 3 Huddersfield (20) 1 - 2 
17:00Pst Wolves (7) -:- Arsenal (4)  
     Spain: Primera Division (4)
14:00FT Huesca (20) 1 - 3 Alaves (5) 1 - 1
17:15FT Real Madrid (3) 2 - 0 Celta Vigo (18) 0 - 0
19:30FT Athletic Club (9) 2 - 0 Atletico Madrid (2) 0 - 0
21:45FT Leganes (14) 0 - 2 Girona (12) 0 - 2
     Argentina: Superliga (5)
00:00FT Gimnasia L.P. (18) 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys (17) 0 - 0
02:10FT Aldosivi (11) 3 - 0 Colon Santa Fe (24) 2 - 0
18:15FT Velez Sarsfield (6) 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman (5) 1 - 0
20:30FT Union Santa Fe (7) 3 - 0 Lanus (13) 2 - 0
22:45FT San Martin S.J. (23) 2 - 3 Argentinos Jrs (21) 1 - 1
     France: Ligue 1 (4)
21:00FT Angers (12) 0 - 0 Amiens (17) 0 - 0
21:00FT Caen (20) 0 - 5 Saint Etienne (5) 0 - 3
21:00FT Guingamp (18) 1 - 0 Dijon (19) 0 - 0
21:00FT Nimes (11) 2 - 2 Strasbourg (10) 0 - 1
     Germany: Bundesliga (5)
16:30FT FC Augsburg (14) 3 - 1 Hannover 96 (17) 0 - 1
16:30FT FC Schalke 04 (15) 0 - 1 RB Leipzig (3) 0 - 1
16:30FT VfB Stuttgart (16) 1 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim (9) 0 - 1
16:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (7) 5 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf (12) 1 - 1
19:30FT Hertha Berlin (10) 2 - 3 Borussia Dortmund (2) 2 - 1
     Italy: Serie A (3)
16:00FT Sassuolo (13) 3 - 5 Sampdoria (9) 1 - 3
19:00FT SPAL (15) 2 - 1 AS Roma (5) 1 - 0
21:30FT Torino (8) 2 - 3 Bologna (18) 1 - 2
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
19:30FT Heerenveen (10) 0 - 3 De Graafschap (16) 0 - 1
20:45FT Feyenoord (3) 2 - 3 Willem II (9) 1 - 1
20:45FT NAC Breda (18) 0 - 4 Utrecht (6) 0 - 2
21:45FT Heracles (7) 3 - 2 Vitesse (5) 2 - 2
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (4)
17:30FT Belenenses (7) 2 - 2 Portimonense (10) 0 - 2
17:30FT Vitoria Setubal (15) 0 - 1 SC Braga (3) 0 - 1
20:00FT Guimaraes (5) 3 - 1 Boavista (13) 1 - 0
22:30FT FC Porto (2) 3 - 0 Maritimo (11) 0 - 0
     Scotland: Premiership (5)
17:00FT Aberdeen (3) 1 - 1 Livingston (8) 1 - 1
17:00FT Hamilton Academical (10) 1 - 0 Heart of Midlothian (5) 1 - 0
17:00FT Hibernian (6) 2 - 0 Motherwell (7) 2 - 0
17:00FT Rangers (2) 1 - 1 Kilmarnock (4) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst St Johnstone (9) -:- St Mirren (12)
     Africa (CAF): CAF Champions League - Group Stage (8)
15:00FT Club Africain (3) 1 - 0 Ismaily SC (4) 0 - 0
15:00FT Platinum (4) 1 - 2 Esperance Tunis (1) 0 - 1
15:00FT TP Mazembe (1) 2 - 0 CS Constantine (2) 1 - 0
18:00FT Al Ahly (1) 3 - 0 JS Saoura (3) 2 - 0
18:00FT Horoya AC (2) 2 - 1 Orlando Pirates (3) 0 - 0
18:00FT Lobi Stars (3) 2 - 0 ASEC Mimosas (4) 2 - 0
18:00FT Simba SC (2) 2 - 1 AS Veti Club (4) 1 - 1
18:00FT Wydad AC (1) 1 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns (2) 0 - 0
     Albania: Superliga (2)
18:00Awd Luftetari Gjirokaster (8) 3 - 0 Kamza (10)  
18:00FT Skenderbeu Korce (5) 1 - 0 FK Kukesi (2) 1 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (8)
17:00Pst AS Ain Mlila (10) -:- MO Bejaia (15)  
17:00Pst CR Belouizdad (14) -:- Hussein Dey (9)  
17:00Pst ES Setif (4) -:- USM Alger (1)  
17:00Pst JS Kabylie (2) -:- MC Oran (11)  
17:00Pst MC Alger (5) -:- Bordj Bou Arreridj (8)  
17:00Pst Olympique Medea (13) -:- CS Constantine (6)  
17:00Pst Paradou AC (3) -:- JS Saoura (7)  
17:00Pst USM Bel Abbes (16) -:- Tadjenant (12)  
     Angola: Girabola (3)
16:00FT G.D. Interclube (9) 2 - 0 AS Aviacao (14)  
16:00FT Sagrada Esperanca (7) 1 - 2 C.R.D. Libolo (8)  
18:30FT Kabuscorp SC (3) 0 - 0 Santa Rita De Cassia (11)  
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (1)
22:05FT Platense (9) 3 - 0 Arsenal Sarandi (3) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (6)
17:00FT Midland (7) 0 - 0 Sportivo Barracas (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Victoriano Arenas (8) 1 - 1 Berazategui (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Deportivo Laferrere (3) 3 - 0 General Lamadrid (14) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Argentino de Quilmes (1) 0 - 1 Villa San Carlos (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Canuelas (19) 1 - 1 Deportivo Merlo (9) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Excursionistas (5) 3 - 2 Central Cordoba (17) 0 - 1 
     Armenia: Premier League (1)
12:00FT Pyunik Yerevan (2) 1 - 0 FC Artsakh (9) 1 - 0 
     Australia: NPL NSW (3)
09:30FT Sutherland Sharks (7) 0 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City (5) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Marconi Stallions (12) 1 - 2 Rockdale City Suns (3) 1 - 0 
10:00Pst Mt Druitt Town Rangers (10) -:- Sydney Olympic (11)  
     Australia: NPL Queensland (5)
10:00FT Olympic FC (5) 1 - 5 Peninsula Power (1) 1 - 3
10:30FT Brisbane City (8) 2 - 3 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane (10) 2 - 1
11:00FT Gold Coast Knights (3) 1 - 1 Gold Coast United (4) 0 - 1
11:00FT Magpies Crusaders (6) 5 - 1 Sunshine Coast FC (15) 5 - 1
11:00FT Western Pride (11) 1 - 0 Redlands United (13) 1 - 0
     Australia: NPL South Australia (4)
06:30FT Campbelltown City (6) 5 - 1 South Adelaide (12) 1 - 0 
06:30FT Croydon Kings (3) 1 - 1 Adelaide Olympic (1) 1 - 1 
08:30FT Adelaide Comets (9) 1 - 4 NE Metrostars (2) 1 - 1 
09:30FT Adelaide United II (7) 4 - 2 West Adelaide (11) 2 - 0 
     Australia: NPL Tasmania (3)
05:15FT Devonport City (1) 4 - 0 Glenorchy Knights (6) 4 - 0 
05:30FT Kingborough Lions (4) 2 - 1 Riverside Olympic (8) 1 - 1 
07:30FT Launceston City (7) 1 - 5 South Hobart (2) 0 - 3 
     Australia: NPL Victoria (3)
06:15FT Avondale FC (1) 3 - 1 Pascoe Vale (12) 2 - 1
09:00FT Altona Magic (7) 2 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons (14) 2 - 0
09:00FT Heidelberg United (4) 2 - 0 Dandenong Thunder (8) 1 - 0
     Australia: Victorian Premier League One (8)
06:00FT Moreland City FC (17) 0 - 4 Werribee City (1) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Moreland Zebras (9) 3 - 0 Ballarat City FC (18) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Whittlesea Ranges (20) 2 - 4 Melbourne Victory Youth (10) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Manningham United Blues (14) 2 - 0 Northcote City (11) 2 - 0 
08:00FT Box Hill United (6) 2 - 1 Melbourne City FC Youth (5) 1 - 1 
08:00FT North Geelong (3) 4 - 2 Geelong SC (12) 3 - 1 
08:00FT Springvale White Eagles (13) 1 - 3 Langwarrin SC (4) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Goulburn Valley Suns (15) 2 - 3 Eastern Lions SC (2) 0 - 2 
     Australia: Brisbane Viva Capital League 1 (4)
09:00Pst New Farm United (10) -:- AC Carina (4)  
09:15FT Ipswich City (6) 2 - 0 Moggill (11)  
10:00FT Mt Gravatt Hawks (5) 0 - 2 Western Spirit (9)  
10:00Pst North Star (3) -:- Annerley (1)  
     Australia: NSW 2 (6)
09:30Pst Bonnyrigg White Eagles (13) -:- Mounties Wanderers (11)  
10:00FT Macarthur Rams (10) 0 - 3 North Shore Mariners (2) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Northern Tigers (3) 2 - 3 Hills United FC (6) 2 - 1 
10:00FT Spirit FC (1) 3 - 2 Rydalmere (4) 1 - 1 
10:00FT St George (7) 3 - 1 Bankstown Berries FC (12) 3 - 0 
10:00FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (5) 3 - 1 Blacktown Spartans (9) 1 - 1 
     Australia: Queensland Premier League (3)
10:00FT Logan Lightning (2) 1 - 3 Mitchelton (1) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Wolves (8) 1 - 1 Ipswich Knights (5) 1 - 0 
10:15FT Rochedale Rovers (4) 3 - 2 Holland Park Hawks (7) 2 - 0 
     Australia: Brisbane Premier League (5)
09:00FT Taringa Rovers (6) 1 - 3 Toowong (1) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Albany Creek (2) 4 - 0 Acacia Ridge (12) 1 - 0 
10:00Pst Bayside United (7) -:- Caboolture FC (8)  
10:00FT The Gap (5) 1 - 5 Grange Thistle (3) 0 - 1 
11:00FT North Pine (9) 0 - 1 University of Queensland (4) 0 - 0 
     Australia: Southern State League (5)
06:30FT Cumberland United (4) 2 - 2 Adelaide Victory (10) 0 - 1 
06:30FT Noarlunga United (8) 2 - 2 Playford City Patriots (7) 0 - 1 
06:30FT Salisbury United (12) 1 - 2 West Torrens Birkalla (11) 0 - 1 
10:30FT Seaford Rangers (5) 3 - 2 Western Strikers (9) 1 - 2 
11:30FT Fulham United FC (6) 0 - 2 Sturt Lions (2) 0 - 1 
     Australia: NPL Northern NSW (4)
08:30FT Adamstown Rosebud (9) 2 - 4 Weston Workers (4) 2 - 2 
09:00Pst Maitland FC -:- Valentine Phoenix (6)  
09:30Pst Hamilton Olympic (5) -:- Lambton Jaffas (2)  
10:30Pst Lake Macquarie City (10) -:- Broadmeadow Magic (11)  
     Australia: NPL Western Australia (5)
09:00FT Balcatta (1) 4 - 0 Rockingham City FC (12) 2 - 0 
09:00FT Perth SC (7) 2 - 2 ECU Joondalup (6) 2 - 1 
09:00FT Sorrento (8) 2 - 3 Cockburn City (4) 1 - 2 
09:00FT Stirling Lions (10) 0 - 2 Armadale (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Floreat Athena (5) 2 - 1 Perth Glory Youth (9) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Regionalliga East (1)
15:00FT Stadlau (15) 0 - 1 Leobendorf (3) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Regionalliga Central (1)
16:00FT SC Kalsdorf (13) 0 - 2 Wolfsberger AC II (5) 0 - 1 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (6)
20:30FT KFC Dessel Sport (14) 0 - 0 FCV Dender EH (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT K.S.V. Oudenaarde (11) 1 - 2 K. Rupel Boom FC (7) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Deinze (2) 5 - 0 Geel (15) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Lierse Kempenzonen (3) 2 - 1 Chatelet SC (9) 2 - 0 
21:00FT RFC Seraing (10) 1 - 1 Virton (4) 1 - 1 
21:00FT RWDM 47 (5) 4 - 3 Thes Sport (1) 3 - 2 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH (7)
16:00FT Bratstvo Gracanica (11) 2 - 0 Rudar Kakanj (6)  
16:00FT Hnk Capljina (9) 1 - 0 TOSK Tesanj (3)  
16:00FT Nk Bosna Visoko (16) 1 - 1 Nk Slaven Zivinice (12)  
16:00FT NK Metalleghe-BSI (13) 1 - 0 Vitez (14)  
16:00FT Nk Novi Travnik (15) 1 - 1 Orasje (7)  
16:00FT Velez Mostar (1) 2 - 0 Jedinstvo Bihac (4)  
16:00FT Zvijezda (5) 2 - 1 Igman Konjic (10)  
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: RS (6)
15:30FT Fk Podrinje (6) 1 - 0 Modrica (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Fk Sutjeska Foca (9) 1 - 1 Drina Zvornik (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (11) 1 - 0 Slavija Sarajevo (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Kozara Gradiska (5) 1 - 1 Sloga Doboj (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (4) 3 - 1 Rudar Prijedor (3) 2 - 1 
18:00FT FK Borac Banja Luka (1) 4 - 0 Sloboda M. Grad (12) 1 - 0 
     Botswana: Premier League (4)
15:45FT Township Rollers (1) 4 - 1 Extension Gunners (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Centre Chiefs (13) 2 - 2 Orapa United (4) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Police XI (3) 1 - 1 Prisons XI (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sankoyo Bush Bucks (15) 2 - 1 Black Forest (16)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense (2)
15:00FT Taguatinga (10) 0 - 2 Paracatu FC (6)  
16:00FT Sobradinho EC (5) 0 - 0 Ceilandia (9) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio (1)
21:30FT Resende (10) 0 - 2 Madureira (9) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense (2)
21:00FT Gremio Metropolitano (9) 3 - 1 Hercilio Luz (8) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Brusque (5) 1 - 0 Marcilio Dias (4) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho (1)
23:00FT Novo Hamburgo (6) 1 - 1 Juventude (9) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Goiano (3)
21:00FT Goiania (6) 3 - 1 Goianesia (5) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Gremio Anapolis (8) 4 - 2 Aparecidense (9) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Vila Nova (4) 1 - 1 Itumbiara (11) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense (2)
01:00FT Uniao Rondonopolis (3) 2 - 0 Dom Bosco (8)  
23:00FT Mixto (4) 1 - 3 Luverdense (5)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro (4)
21:00FT Guarani-MG (10) 1 - 1 Tombense (9) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Tupi (12) 0 - 3 Cruzeiro (2) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Villa Nova-Mg (8) 1 - 0 Uniao Trabalhadores (11) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Patrocinense (6) 1 - 2 BOA (4) 0 - 2 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paraense (2)
21:00FT Remo (3) 1 - 1 Independente-Pa (2) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Tapajos (7) 1 - 1 Sao Francisco (9) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (3)
01:30FT Santos (2) 0 - 1 Novorizontino (5) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Ferroviaria (8) 2 - 0 Sao Caetano (15) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Sao Paulo (9) 0 - 1 Palmeiras (3) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 (3)
20:00FT Santo Andre (9) 2 - 2 Atibaia (12) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Sao Bernardo (16) 3 - 1 Agua Santa (1) 2 - 1 
22:00FT Rio Claro (5) 1 - 0 Portuguesa (14) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Group Stage (1)
21:00FT Botafogo PB (1) 2 - 0 Altos (15) 1 - 0 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (3)
13:00FT Vereya Stara Zagora (14) 3 - 4 Levski Sofia (3) 1 - 3  
15:15FT Ludogorets (1) 6 - 0 Septemvri Sofia (12) 4 - 0  
17:45FT CSKA Sofia (2) 2 - 0 Beroe (6) 1 - 0  
     Bulgaria: B PFG (5)
15:30FT Chernomorets Balchik (7) 1 - 3 Tsarsko Selo (1) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Litex (5) 2 - 0 Strumska Slava (10) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Lokomotiv Sofia (9) 1 - 1 Pomorie (6) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Montana (2) 1 - 2 Dobrudzha (16) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Nesebar (12) 0 - 0 Botev Galabovo (11) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-West (9)
15:00FT Bansko (6) 4 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik (1) 3 - 2 
15:00FT Botev Ihtiman (14) 2 - 1 Septemvri Simitli (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Chavdar Etropole (10) 1 - 1 Slivnishki Geroy (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Marek (11) 0 - 0 Pirin Razlog (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (16) 3 - 1 Germanea (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Oborishte (2) 3 - 1 Sportist Svoge (17) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Rilski Sportist (9) 1 - 0 Balkan Botevgrad (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Velbazhd (18) 0 - 1 Minyor Pernik (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vihren (3) 1 - 0 Belasitsa Petrich (8) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-East (4)
15:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (5) 1 - 0 Volov Shumen (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hitrino (3) 0 - 1 Suvorovo (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Septemvri Tervel (6) 4 - 2 Lokomotiv Ruse (7) 3 - 2 
15:00FT Topoli 2010 (9) 1 - 2 Spartak Varna (2) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-East (7)
13:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (5) 1 - 0 Minyor Radnevo (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Neftochimic Burgas (1) 6 - 0 Karnobat (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Asenovets 2005 (18) 0 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Borislav Parvomay (8) 2 - 0 Dimitrovgrad (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rozova Dolina (7) 1 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sadovo (17) 1 - 3 Sozopol (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (3) 3 - 1 Haskovo 1957 (10) 0 - 0 
     Chile: Primera Division (2)
01:30FT Union Espanola (2) 2 - 1 Huachipato (9) 1 - 0
23:00FT Universidad de Concepcion (14) 2 - 1 Universidad de Chile (13) 0 - 1 
     Chile: Primera B (4)
22:30FT D. Melipilla (7) 0 - 0 Rangers de Talca (10)  
22:45FT Santiago Morning (2) 0 - 0 Deportes Temuco (11)  
23:00FT D. Puerto Montt (9) 1 - 0 D. La Serena (12)  
23:00FT San Luis (15) 2 - 2 Santiago Wanderers (4)  
     China: League One (5)
09:30FT Guizhou Zhicheng (4) 2 - 1 Changchun Yatai (7) 0 - 1 
09:30FT Meizhou Kejia (1) 4 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan (16) 1 - 0 
09:30FT Shaanxi Changan Athletic (8) 3 - 0 Qingdao Huanghai (11) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Shijiazhuang Y. J. (2) 3 - 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou (15) 1 - 0 
13:35FT Nantong Zhiyun (14) 1 - 2 liaoning hongyun FC (5) 1 - 1 
     Colombia: Primera B - Apertura (3)
21:30FT Fortaleza FC (7) 3 - 1 Popayan (12) 3 - 0 
22:00FT Barranquilla (5) 2 - 0 Real Santander (13) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Valledupar (9) 1 - 1 Depor FC (16) 0 - 0 
     Congo Dr: Super League (1)
16:30FT AC Rangers (5) 1 - 1 Lubumbashi Sport (13)  
     Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
16:00FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (4) 3 - 1 NK Slaven Belupo (8) 1 - 1
18:30FT HNK Hajduk Split (5) 3 - 0 Rudes (10) 1 - 0 
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (4)
16:30FT NK Osijek II (3) 1 - 1 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (12) 0 - 1 
16:30FT NK Varazdin (4) 1 - 0 Dugopolje (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT NK Zadar (9) 2 - 0 Sesvete (7) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Solin (13) 0 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac (10) 0 - 0 
     Cuba: Campeonato Nacional - Occidental Grupo (4)
23:00FT Cienfuegos (1) 1 - 0 Isla de la Juventud (6)  
23:00FT Matanzas (5) 4 - 2 Pinar del Rio (7)  
23:00FT Mayabeque (8) 0 - 2 Artemisa (4)  
23:00FT Villa Clara (2) 3 - 0 La Habana (3)  
     Cuba: Campeonato Nacional - Oriental Grupo (4)
23:00FT Granma (3) 4 - 0 Las Tunas (7)  
23:00FT Guantanamo (2) 1 - 0 Ciego de Avila (6)  
23:00FT Holguin (8) 1 - 2 Camaguey (4)  
23:00FT Santiago de Cuba (1) 1 - 0 Sancti Spiritus (5)  
     Cyprus: 1. Division - Championship Playoff (2)
17:00FT Nea Salamis (5) 1 - 0 AEK Larnaca (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Omonia (6) 3 - 1 A.E.L. (3) 1 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (6)
15:30FT A.E. Zakakiou (9) 3 - 0 Akritas Chlorakas (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Aris Limassol (3) 3 - 2 Asil Lisis (10) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Digenis Oroklinis (16) 0 - 4 Othellos Athienou (4) 0 - 3 
15:30FT Meap Pera Choriou N. (15) 3 - 1 Paeek Kerynias (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Omonia Aradippou (12) 5 - 2 Karmiotissa Polemidion (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (8) 1 - 0 A.O. Ayias Napas (6) 1 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (8)
15:30FT Ahironas Liopetriou (7) 1 - 1 Omonia Psevda (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Chalkanoras Idaliou (6) 1 - 1 PO Xylotympou 2006 (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Elpida Astromeriti (11) 4 - 0 Apea Akrotiriou (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT ENY Digenis Ipsonas (9) 2 - 0 Amathus Ay. Tichona (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ethnikos Latsion (15) 2 - 3 Ethnikos Assias (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Kourris Erimis (10) 0 - 0 PO Ormidias (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Olympias Limpion (12) 1 - 3 Enad P. Chrisohous (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pegia 2014 (16) 1 - 6 Digenis Akritas M. (1) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (4)
15:00FT Banik Ostrava (5) 1 - 1 Mlada Boleslav (7) 1 - 1
16:00FT Slovacko (11) 0 - 0 FK Jablonec (4) 0 - 0
16:00FT Slovan Liberec (8) 1 - 0 Zlin (6) 1 - 0
18:30FT Sparta Praha (3) 2 - 1 Sigma Olomouc (10) 0 - 1
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (3)
11:15FT MFK Chrudim (15) 1 - 1 Pardubice (6) 0 - 1
11:15FT Trinec (11) 1 - 1 Znojmo (12) 1 - 1
16:00FT Vysocina Jihlava (2) 1 - 0 Sokolov (10) 1 - 0
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (4)
14:00FT Tarup-Paarup (11) 0 - 2 Kolding FC (1) 0 - 1 
14:15FT Vejgaard B (7) 4 - 1 Aarhus Fremad (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Dalum (8) 0 - 3 FC Sydvest 05 (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Jammerbugt FC (5) 1 - 1 Odder IGF (10) 0 - 1 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (5)
14:00FT Skovshoved If (11) 1 - 1 Middelfart (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Frem (6) 3 - 1 Marienlyst (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Hillerod Fodbold (8) 1 - 4 HIK (5) 0 - 4 
16:00FT Bronshoj BK (2) 2 - 1 Vanlose (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Slagelse (7) 2 - 1 B93 (9) 2 - 0 
     Denmark: U19 League (1)
14:00FT Silkeborg U19 (9) 3 - 1 SoenderjyskE U19 (8)  
     Denmark: U17 League (6)
14:30FT AaB U17 (11) 1 - 1 Vejle U17 (3)  
15:15FT Randers Freja U17 (10) 1 - 3 Broendby U17 (5)  
16:00FT AGF U17 (7) 5 - 1 Esbjerg U17 (8)  
16:15FT Lyngby U17 (12) 3 - 6 FC Koebenhavn U17 (9)  
16:30FT FC Nordsjaelland U17 (2) 4 - 3 FC Midtjylland U17 (4)  
16:30FT Silkeborg U17 (1) 4 - 1 SoenderjyskE U17 (13)  
     Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women - Championship Round (3)
13:30FT BSF W (4) 1 - 1 VSK Aarhus W (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Brondby W (1) 3 - 1 Thisted W (6) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Koldingq W (5) 1 - 1 Fortuna Hjorring W (2) 1 - 1 
     Ecuador: Serie A - Stage 1 (1)
22:00FT CD Olmedo (6) 1 - 1 Guayaquil City FC (11) 1 - 1
     Ecuador: Serie B - Stage 1 (5)
02:30FT LDU Loja (7) 1 - 2 Orense SC (1) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Clan Juvenil (10) 0 - 2 Gualaceo SC (6) 0 - 1 
22:00FT UT Cotopaxi (3) 1 - 0 Duros del Balon (8) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Santa Rita (4) 0 - 0 Puerto Quito (9) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Manta FC (5) 0 - 0 LDU Portoviejo (2) 0 - 0 
     Egypt: Premier League (1)
18:00FT Al Masry (4) 4 - 2 Smouha SC (15) 1 - 1 
     England: League One (10)
17:00FT Bristol Rovers (13) 0 - 0 Charlton (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Burton Albion (11) 3 - 0 Blackpool (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Fleetwood Town (10) 2 - 0 Plymouth (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Luton (1) 2 - 2 Gillingham (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Oxford United (19) 1 - 0 Bradford (24) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Peterborough (8) 1 - 2 Coventry (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Portsmouth (4) 2 - 0 Scunthorpe (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Shrewsbury (18) 2 - 1 Wycombe (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Southend (20) 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sunderland (3) 2 - 1 Walsall (21) 1 - 1 
     England: National League (10)
17:00FT Aldershot Town (22) 0 - 1 Salford City (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Barnet (20) 0 - 0 Hartlepool (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dover (19) 2 - 1 FC Halifax Town (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Eastleigh (7) 0 - 1 Barrow (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Ebbsfleet United (10) 3 - 2 Boreham Wood (17) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Harrogate Town (6) 1 - 0 Maidenhead (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Havant & Wville (21) 1 - 2 Chesterfield (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Solihull Moors (2) 2 - 1 Braintree (24) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sutton Utd (9) 4 - 2 Gateshead (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wrexham (3) 1 - 0 Maidstone Utd (23) 0 - 0 
     England: National League North (9)
17:00Pst Alfreton (11) -:- Hereford (17)  
17:00Pst Altrincham (6) -:- Brackley Town (4)  
17:00Pst Blyth Spartans (15) -:- Nuneaton (22)  
17:00FT Boston Utd (10) 0 - 2 Chorley (1) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Darlington 1883 (18) -:- Chester (9)  
17:00Pst FC Utd of Manchester (20) -:- York (12)  
17:00Pst Guiseley AFC (19) -:- Curzon Ashton (13)  
17:00FT Kidderminster (8) 2 - 1 Spennymoor Town (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leamington (16) 1 - 0 Southport (14) 1 - 0 
     England: National League South (11)
17:00FT Bath City (3) 1 - 1 Wealdstone (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chelmsford (5) 2 - 2 Weston Super Mare (22) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Chippenham (11) 0 - 0 St Albans (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (15) 3 - 2 Truro City (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT East Thurrock United (21) 0 - 1 Oxford City (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gloucester City (19) 1 - 1 Hemel Hempstead Town (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hampton & Richmond (16) 1 - 4 Concord Rangers (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hungerford Town (20) 2 - 0 Eastbourne Borough (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Slough Town (12) 2 - 1 Billericay (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Torquay (2) 2 - 0 Dartford (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Welling (4) 3 - 3 Woking (1) 3 - 1 
     England: Northern Premier League (11)
17:00FT Basford United (8) 0 - 1 Gainsborough (5) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Farsley Celtic (1) -:- Stafford Rangers (17)  
17:00FT Grantham Town (18) 0 - 1 Buxton (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hednesford Town (15) 4 - 4 Nantwich Town (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hyde United (10) 1 - 2 Lancaster (13) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Marine (16) -:- Matlock Town (12)  
17:00Pst Mickleover Sports (20) -:- Witton Albion (9)  
17:00Pst North Ferriby United (22) -:- Bamber Bridge (19)  
17:00FT Scarborough (6) 1 - 2 Stalybridge (14) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Warrington Town (2) -:- Whitby (11)  
17:00Pst Workington (21) -:- South Shields (3)  
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (11)
17:00FT Bishop S Stortford (12) 2 - 0 Haringey Borough (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Brightlingsea Regent (13) 0 - 0 Lewes (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dorking Wanderers (1) 2 - 3 Carshalton Athletic (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Enfield Town (7) 3 - 3 Bognor Regis (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Harlow Town (21) 2 - 7 Wingate & Finchley (20) 1 - 5 
17:00FT Kingstonian (16) 2 - 3 Burgess Hill Town (22) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Leatherhead (10) 0 - 0 Folkestone (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Margate (14) 1 - 0 Merstham (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Potters Bar Town (17) 0 - 1 AFC Hornchurch (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tonbridge Angels (3) 2 - 0 Corinthian Casuals (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Worthing (5) 2 - 0 Whitehawk (19) 1 - 0 
     England: Southern League Central (10)
17:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds (5) 2 - 1 Needham Market (14) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Bedworth United (22) 1 - 2 Royston Town (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Biggleswade Town (7) 1 - 0 Kettering (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Coalville (8) 1 - 2 Stratford (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kings Lynn (3) 3 - 2 Hitchin (16) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Leiston FC (13) 0 - 2 St Ives (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rushall Olympic (11) 0 - 0 Halesowen Town (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT St Neots (20) 1 - 3 Lowestoft Town (19) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Stourbridge (2) 4 - 1 Redditch (17) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Tamworth (10) 4 - 0 Banbury United (15) 3 - 0 
     England: Southern League South (11)
17:00FT Chesham United (12) 0 - 1 Farnborough (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dorchester (15) 4 - 1 Basingstoke (18) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Frome (21) 2 - 0 Taunton Town (2) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Gosport Borough (20) 0 - 0 Walton Casuals (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hartley Wintney (10) 3 - 0 Harrow Borough (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Metropolitan Police (3) 1 - 0 Kings Langley (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Poole Town (5) 3 - 1 Merthyr (11) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Staines Town (22) 2 - 5 Hendon (16) 0 - 4 
17:00FT Swindon Supermarine (9) 4 - 0 Beaconsfield (19) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Tiverton (14) 2 - 0 Salisbury City (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wimborne Town (13) 0 - 0 Weymouth (1) 0 - 0 
     England: Championship (10)
14:30FT Leeds (3) 0 - 1 Sheffield Utd (2) 0 - 0
17:00FT Aston Villa (6) 3 - 0 Middlesbrough (5) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Brentford (14) 0 - 1 West Brom (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hull City (12) 2 - 2 QPR (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Ipswich (24) 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Preston (7) 1 - 0 Birmingham (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rotherham (22) 1 - 2 Norwich (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (10) 4 - 2 Blackburn (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stoke City (16) 0 - 0 Reading (21) 0 - 0
17:00FT Wigan (19) 5 - 2 Bolton (23) 1 - 0 
     England: League Two (9)
17:00Pst Bury (2) -:- Cambridge United (21)  
17:00FT Crewe (14) 6 - 1 Crawley Town (18) 4 - 1 
17:00FT Exeter City (7) 3 - 0 Colchester (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Forest Green (6) 1 - 1 Carlisle (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Grimsby (16) 0 - 0 Northampton (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (4) 1 - 1 Stevenage (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Notts County (24) 0 - 0 Morecambe (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Swindon Town (13) 0 - 0 Port Vale (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Yeovil Town (22) 0 - 2 Macclesfield (23) 0 - 2 
     England: FA Trophy - Main Round (2)
17:00FT AFC Fylde 0 - 0 Stockport 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leyton Orient 1 - 0 AFC Telford United 0 - 0 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (3)
13:00FT Kuressaare (7) 0 - 1 FCI Levadia Tallinn (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Tulevik Viljandi (9) 0 - 4 Tammeka Tartu (3) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Tallinn Kalev (10) 0 - 4 Trans Narva (4) 0 - 2 
     Estonia: Esiliiga A (2)
13:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (4) 1 - 0 Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Tartu JK Welco (8) 2 - 4 TJK Legion (1) 0 - 2 
     FYR of Macedonia: First League (5)
15:30FT FK Makedonija G. P. (7) 2 - 1 FK Belasica (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Shkendija (1) 1 - 0 FK Rabotnicki (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FK Pobeda (10) 2 - 3 FK Renova (6) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Akademija Pandev (2) 2 - 0 FK Sileks (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Vardar Skopje (3) 1 - 0 Shkupi 1927 (4) 1 - 0 
     Finland: Suomen Cup - Final Stage (5)
14:30FT haka 0 - 1 Rops 0 - 0
15:00FT Kooteepee 0 - 2 Ilves Tampere 0 - 2
15:30FT AC oulu 0 - 1 Honka 0 - 0
16:00FT Kiisto 0 - 5 FC Lahti 0 - 1
16:00FT TPV 0 - 2 IFK Mariehamn 0 - 0
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
16:00FT Lorient (3) 1 - 1 Stade Brestois 29 (2) 0 - 0
     France: National 2 Group A (6)
15:30FT Saint Priest (7) 3 - 1 Marseille II (16) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Monts dOr Azergues (9) 2 - 2 Hyeres (10) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Athletico Marseille (5) 4 - 0 RC Grasse (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Marseille Endoume (6) 2 - 1 Nice II (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Monaco II (13) 0 - 1 Jura Sud Foot (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Pontarlier CA (14) 1 - 1 Annecy (1) 1 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group B (8)
19:00FT Andrezieux (4) 2 - 0 Stade Montois (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Bergerac (10) 1 - 0 Le Puy (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Colomiers (6) 1 - 0 Bordeaux II (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Les Herbiers (3) 1 - 0 Saint Etienne II (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Nimes II (8) 0 - 1 Trelissac FC (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Romorantin (14) 2 - 0 Blois F.41 (1) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Sete (5) 1 - 1 Saint Pryve (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Stade Bordelais (13) 0 - 1 Moulins Yzeure (7) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group C (8)
17:00FT Paris Saint Germain II (12) 1 - 3 Vitre (13) 1 - 1 
19:00FT FC Bastia-Borgo (4) 4 - 2 US Granvillaise (8) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Le Havre II (15) 1 - 2 Oissel (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Poissy (9) 4 - 2 Furiani Agliani (16) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Saint-Malo (10) 1 - 2 Chartres (1) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Stade Briochin (2) 1 - 3 Nantes B (3) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Vannes (7) 3 - 1 AC Boulogne-Billancourt (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Lorient II (5) 0 - 1 Mantes 78 FC (11) 0 - 1 
     France: National 2 Group D (8)
16:00FT Lens II (15) 1 - 1 Haguenau (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Schiltigheim (9) 1 - 1 Bobigny AC (13) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Feignies (12) -:- Lille II (2)  
19:00Pst Belfort (10) -:- Reims II (6)  
19:00FT Epinal (5) 1 - 1 Creteil (1) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Sainte-Genevieve (4) 4 - 2 Arras (16)  
19:00FT Sedan (7) 0 - 0 Fleury Merogis (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT St Maur Lusitanos (8) 4 - 1 Croix Football IC (3) 2 - 0 
     France: Feminine Division 1 (5)
15:30FT Bordeaux W (3) 1 - 7 Lyon W (1) 1 - 3 
15:30FT FC Fleury 91 W (6) 0 - 0 Rodez W (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Lille W (11) 3 - 3 Guingamp W (7) 0 - 3 
15:30FT Metz W (10) 0 - 7 Montpellier W (4) 0 - 3 
15:30FT Paris FC W (5) 0 - 0 Soyaux W (9) 0 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (7)
15:00FT Ull/Kisa 2 - 2 Stabaek 1 - 2 
15:05FT Mjondalen 5 - 1 Tromso 3 - 0 
15:30FT IF Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 Sirius 0 - 0 
16:00FT Halmstad 0 - 0 Falkenbergs FF 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lillestrom 2 - 0 Ham-Kam 1 - 0 
16:15FT kalmar FF 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 1 - 0 
17:30FT Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 Kristiansund BK 0 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (2)
16:00FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi (10) 1 - 1 Chikhura Sachkhere (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Dinamo Batumi (5) 1 - 0 Dila Gori (9) 0 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (2)
12:00FT Samtredia (2) 0 - 0 FC Shevardeni 1906 (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Norchi Dinamo (3) 1 - 2 Shukura (1) 0 - 1 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
14:00FT Dynamo Dresden (14) 1 - 1 FC Magdeburg (16) 0 - 1
14:00FT Hamburger SV (2) 2 - 3 SV Darmstadt 98 (12) 2 - 0
14:00FT SV Sandhausen (15) 4 - 0 FC St. Pauli (4) 2 - 0
     Germany: 3. Liga (6)
15:00FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (5) 2 - 1 TSV 1860 Munich (8) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (13) 0 - 2 FC Kaiserslautern (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (10) 0 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Wehen (3) 2 - 0 Preussen Munster (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT VfL Osnabruck (1) 3 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena (19) 1 - 1 
15:00FT VfR Aalen (20) 1 - 1 FSV Zwickau (15) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (3)
14:00Pst Hannover 96 II (7) -:- VfB Lubeck (2)  
14:30FT Weiche Flensburg (3) 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel II (6) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst SSV Jeddeloh (12) -:- Werder Bremen II (5)  
     Germany: Regionalliga SĂŒd/SĂŒdwest (5)
15:00FT FC 08 Homburg (2) 1 - 0 Hessen Dreieich (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf (13) 2 - 1 SSV ULM 1846 (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Elversberg (7) 1 - 0 1899 Hoffenheim II (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tsg Balingen (9) 3 - 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Wormatia Worms (14) 1 - 2 FSV Frankfurt (11) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (7)
15:00Pst Bonner SC (13) -:- SV Lippstadt 08 (10)  
15:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II (12) 2 - 2 SG Wattenscheid 09 (14) 2 - 1 
15:00Pst Herkenrath (18) -:- Sv Straelen (11)  
15:00Pst Kaan-Marienborn (17) -:- Alemannia Aachen (8)  
15:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (16) 0 - 1 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Rodinghausen (3) 2 - 0 FC Viktoria Koln (1) 1 - 0 
15:00Pst Wuppertaler SV (9) -:- Borussia Dortmund II (5)  
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (2)
14:30FT Optik Rathenow (18) 2 - 1 Rot-weiss Erfurt (5) 0 - 1 
14:30FT VSG Altglienicke (12) 0 - 0 Viktoria Berlin (8) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (7)
15:00FT FC Nurnberg II (5) 4 - 2 FV Illertissen (9) 3 - 1 
15:00FT FC Pipinsried (18) 3 - 2 Schalding-heining (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth II (12) 0 - 3 TSV Buchbach (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Heimstetten (16) 1 - 2 FC Memmingen (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT VfB Eichstatt (2) 5 - 0 Viktoria Aschaffenburg (11) 2 - 0 
15:00Pst Wacker Burghausen (7) -:- FC Augsburg II (15)  
15:15FT FC Schweinfurt 05 (3) 1 - 0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim (17) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (2)
15:00FT Brandenburger SC Sued (14) 1 - 0 Anker Wismar (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT hansa rostock II (4) 2 - 0 Malchower SV (16) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-SĂŒd (7)
15:00FT BSG Chemie Leipzig (2) 6 - 1 Askania Bernburg (14) 3 - 1 
15:00FT FC Eilenburg (4) 0 - 1 Ludwigsfelder (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC International Leipzig (3) 3 - 1 BSG Wismut Gera (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FSV 63 Luckenwalde (1) 9 - 0 BW Zorbau (16) 4 - 0 
15:00FT Union Sandersdorf (8) 3 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena II (7) 3 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Krieschow (6) 0 - 3 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT VfL Halle 96 (13) 3 - 3 VFC Plauen (11) 3 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (5)
15:00Pst Heider SV (2) -:- SV Todesfelde (4)  
15:00FT Luebeck II (6) 2 - 2 SV Frisia 03 RL (7) 0 - 1 
15:00Pst NTSV Strand 08 (1) -:- SC Weiche Flensburg II (5)  
15:00Pst Tsv Schilksee (14) -:- TSV Kropp (13)  
16:00FT TSV Bordesholm (8) 3 - 2 Union Neumuenster (9) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (2)
15:00Pst BV Cloppenburg (16) -:- Eintracht Braunschweig II (6)  
16:00FT Delmenhorst (8) 1 - 1 TB Uphusen (13) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (4)
16:00FT Bayern Alzenau (2) 5 - 0 SC Waldgirmes (7) 3 - 0 
16:00FT FC Giessen (1) 4 - 1 Buchonia Flieden (15) 4 - 1 
16:00FT FSC Lohfelden (12) 4 - 1 SpVgg Neu Isenburg (17) 2 - 1 
16:00FT FV Bad Vilbel (10) 1 - 2 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (4) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (5)
15:00FT Eintracht Trier (8) 4 - 0 FSV Jaegersburg (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Hertha Wiesbach (12) 1 - 3 Arminia Ludwigshafen (11) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Hassia Bingen (13) 4 - 1 FC Kaiserslautern II (9) 2 - 1 
16:30FT VfB Dillingen (18) 2 - 4 FV Diefflen (14) 1 - 3 
18:30FT TSV Emmelshausen (16) 1 - 3 FV Engers (2) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (6)
15:00Pst Jahn Forchheim (15) -:- SC Eltersdorf (5)  
15:00Pst SpVgg Ansbach (10) -:- ASV Vach (17)  
15:00FT TSV Abtswind (13) 2 - 1 ATSV Erlangen (12) 2 - 0 
15:30Pst ASV Neumarkt (18) -:- SpVgg Bayern Hof (6)  
16:00Pst SV Seligenporten (7) -:- DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (8)  
17:00Pst TSV Grossbardorf (4) -:- FC Sand (14)  
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern SĂŒd (7)
15:00Pst 1896 Rain Am Lech (7) -:- TSV Schwabmuenchen (10)  
15:00FT DJK Vilzing (9) 0 - 0 SV Pullach (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Sonthofen (12) 0 - 0 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Kirchanschoring (8) 1 - 0 Jahn Regensburg II (3) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst TSV Dachau (5) -:- FC Ismaning (15)  
15:00Pst TuS Holzkirchen (17) -:- SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (1)  
16:00Pst TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (11) -:- FC Unterfoehring (16)  
     Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (7)
15:00FT Freiberg (3) 4 - 0 Noettingen (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FV Ravensburg (10) 1 - 1 FSV 08 Bissingen (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (1) 3 - 0 Neckarsulmer SU (13) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst FC 08 Villingen (6) -:- SSV Reutlingen (4)  
16:00FT SV Linx (14) 1 - 4 Goeppinger SV (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT TSG Backnang (15) 3 - 2 SV Oberachern (12) 2 - 2 
16:00FT TSV Ilshofen (11) 0 - 2 Bahlinger SC (2) 0 - 1 
     Greece: Super League (3)
17:15FT Asteras Tripolis (12) 0 - 0 Lamia (8) 0 - 0
19:00FT Panetolikos (6) 1 - 2 PAOK (1) 0 - 0 
19:30FT PAS Giannina (13) 0 - 0 Larisa (11) 0 - 0
     Greece: Football League (2)
15:00FT Kissamikos (9) 1 - 0 AOK Kerkyra (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Trikala (12) 1 - 0 Platanias (5) 1 - 0 
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de FĂștbol - Clausura (3)
04:00FT Deportivo Petapa (12) 0 - 3 Antigua GFC (2) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Iztapa (9) 1 - 0 Siquinala (8) 0 - 0 
23:00FT CSD Municipal (4) 1 - 1 Coban Imperial (3) 0 - 0 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (3)
08:30FT Guangzhou R&F U19 (3) 2 - 3 Kitchee SC (4) 0 - 1 
08:30FT Southern (2) 1 - 0 Dreams SC (8) 0 - 0 
11:30FT Hong Kong Pegasus (6) 1 - 2 Wofoo TAI PO (1) 1 - 0 
     Hungary: NB I (6)
18:00FT Budapest Honved (5) 3 - 0 Paks (8) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Ferencvarosi TC (1) 2 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Puskas Academy (9) 3 - 2 MTK Budapest (7) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Ujpest (4) 1 - 0 Kisvarda FC (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Videoton FC (2) 1 - 0 Mezokovesd-zsory (6) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Debreceni VSC (3) 1 - 0 Diosgyori VTK (10) 1 - 0 
     Iceland: League Cup - Group Stage (8)
13:30FT Grotta (17) 1 - 1 Keflavik (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Vikingur Olafsiik (22) 0 - 1 Fylkir (5) 0 - 1 
14:15FT Breidablik (6) 1 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordur (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Njardvik (16) 1 - 2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (15) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Fram Reykjavik (18) 6 - 3 HK Kopavogur (24) 4 - 2 
18:00FT Haukar (23) 1 - 3 Vikingur Reykjavik (14) 1 - 2 
20:15FT Thor Akureyri (11) 1 - 3 Grindavik (8) 1 - 2 
22:15FT Magni (20) 1 - 4 IA Akranes (1) 0 - 1 
     Indonesia: Group Stage (2)
10:30FT Persipura Jayapura (15) 1 - 3 Kalteng Putra FC (8) 0 - 0 
13:30FT PSIS Semarang (10) 1 - 0 PSM Makassar (14) 0 - 0 
     Iran: Pro League (2)
15:00FT Sepidrood Rasht (15) 1 - 3 Persepolis FC (1) 0 - 3 
17:30FT Esteghlal FC (2) 1 - 0 Nassaji Mazandaran (11) 1 - 0 
     Iran: Azadegan League (7)
13:30FT Aluminium Arak (6) 1 - 0 Qashqai Shiraz (7) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Baderan Tehran (8) 1 - 1 Shahrdari Tabriz (12) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Gol Gohar (1) 2 - 2 SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (3) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Mes Kerman (4) 1 - 2 Mes Rafsanjan (11) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Oxin Alborz (5) 3 - 1 Malavan (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Shahin Bushehr (2) 1 - 1 Arvand Khorramshahr FC (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Shahrdari Mahshahr (16) 0 - 0 Khooneh Be Khooneh (15) 0 - 0 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al - Relegation Group (2)
18:00FT Hapoel Raanana (3) 2 - 2 Bnei Sakhnin (7) 1 - 0 
18:15FT Hapoel Tel Aviv (1) 5 - 1 FC Ashdod (8) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (5)
16:00FT Benevento (6) 2 - 3 Spezia (9) 1 - 1
16:00FT Foggia (17) 1 - 1 Cittadella (8) 0 - 0
16:00FT Livorno (14) 1 - 0 Salernitana (10) 1 - 0
16:00FT Padova (18) 0 - 1 Perugia (7) 0 - 1
19:00FT Verona (3) 1 - 1 Ascoli (12) 1 - 1
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (10)
15:30FT Alessandria (12) 0 - 0 Virtus Entella (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Carrarese (4) 3 - 0 Arezzo (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Novara (9) 1 - 3 Cuneo (17) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Olbia (14) 0 - 1 Pisa (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Pro Vercelli (5) 4 - 0 Arzachena (16) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Albissola (18) 1 - 1 Gozzano (11) 1 - 0 
17:30Awd Pro Patria (8) 3 - 0 Pro Piacenza  
17:30FT Robur Siena (3) 1 - 0 Lucchese (19) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Piacenza (2) 1 - 0 Pistoiese (15) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Pontedera (10) 1 - 0 Juventus U23 (13) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (1)
21:30FT Renate (17) 0 - 1 Albinoleffe (16) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (1)
15:30FT Recanatese (3) 3 - 0 Castelfidardo (20) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie A Women (5)
15:30FT Bari Pink W (11) 1 - 3 Juventus W (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Chievo Verona W (10) 0 - 5 Roma W (4) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Fiorentina W (2) 3 - 0 Verona W (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mozzanica W (5) 4 - 0 Orobica W (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sassuolo W (7) 1 - 1 Tavagnacco W (8) 1 - 1 
     Japan: J. League Div 2 - J2 League (3)
07:00FT Tokyo Verdy (18) 2 - 3 Tochigi SC (15) 2 - 1
07:00FT Yokohama FC (19) 1 - 2 Albirex Niigata (6) 1 - 1
11:00FT FC Ryukyu (1) 2 - 1 Tokushima Vortis (17) 1 - 0
     Japan: J. League Div 3 - J3 League (3)
06:00FT Fujieda MYFC (3) 1 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto (12) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Cerezo Osaka U23 (2) 1 - 0 Yscc (17) 1 - 0 
07:00FT FC Tokyo U23 (18) 0 - 1 Grulla Morioka (7) 0 - 1 
     Kenya: Premier League (1)
14:00FT Nakumatt (18) 2 - 3 Vihiga United FC (13) 0 - 2 
     Kosovo: Superliga (3)
15:00FT Drenica (5) 0 - 0 Ferizaj (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Drita (4) 2 - 0 Liria (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Llapi (2) 1 - 1 KF Ballkani (6) 0 - 1 
     Kuwait: Premier League (1)
16:10FT Al Qadsia (2) 4 - 0 Al Fahaheel (9) 2 - 0 
     Latvia: Virsliga (2)
15:00FT Spartaks Jurmala (7) 2 - 3 RFS (1) 1 - 2
17:00FT FK Jelgava (4) 2 - 1 FK Ventspils (5) 1 - 0
     Lebanon: Premier League (4)
14:15FT Racing Beirut (9) 3 - 0 Salam Zgharta (11)  
14:15FT Shabab Al Ghazieh (6) 0 - 4 Al Ansar (3)  
14:15FT Tripoli SC (10) 2 - 0 Bekaa SC (12)  
16:00FT Al Nejmeh (2) 1 - 4 Al Akhaa Al Ahli (4)  
     Lithuania: A Lyga (2)
15:00FT Stumbras (3) 2 - 0 Atlantas (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Suduva Marijampole (1) 1 - 0 Zalgiris Kaunas (4) 0 - 0 
     Malta: Division 1 (4)
15:00FT Lija Athletic (9) 1 - 1 Vittoriosa Stars (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Santa Lucia F.C. (3) 2 - 3 Mqabba FC (8) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Marsa (14) 0 - 5 Swieqi United F.C. (6) 0 - 2 
17:15FT Qrendi (13) 0 - 2 Gudja United (2) 0 - 1 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Clausura (2)
03:00FT Monarcas (16) 1 - 1 Lobos Buap (13) 1 - 1
05:00FT Puebla (9) 1 - 0 U.N.A.M. - Pumas (14) 0 - 0
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Clausura (3)
03:00FT Atlante FC (9) 1 - 2 Celaya (4) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Tapachula (10) 2 - 2 Atletico San Luis (1) 1 - 2 
05:00FT Leones Negros UDG (7) 1 - 0 Tampico Madero (14) 1 - 0 
     Moldova: Divizia NaĆŁionala - Division 1 (2)
15:00FT Zimbru Chisinau (6) 0 - 1 Petrocub (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sheriff Tiraspol (4) 1 - 0 Speranta (5) 0 - 0 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (4)
16:00FT Chabab RIF Hoceima (15) 1 - 1 Olympique Safi (7) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst FAR Rabat (8) -:- Renaissance Berkane (9)  
17:00Pst Raja Casablanca (3) -:- Ittihad Tanger (2)  
20:00FT Moghreb Tetouan (14) 0 - 0 FUS Rabat (13) 0 - 0 
     Morocco: Elite 2 (8)
16:00FT AS Sale (10) 1 - 2 Maghreb FES (3)  
16:00FT Chabab Atl. Khenifra (7) 2 - 0 Olympique Dcheira (8)  
16:00FT CR Khemis Zemamra (1) 0 - 1 Wydad Temara (5)  
16:00FT JSM Laayoune (13) 2 - 0 Ittihad Khemisset (9)  
16:00FT KAC Kenitra (4) 2 - 0 Kasba Tadla (16)  
16:00FT Racing de Casablanca (6) 0 - 0 Sidi Kacem (14)  
16:00FT Raja Beni Mellal (2) 3 - 1 Chabab Riadi Salmi (11)  
16:00FT Wydad FES (12) 3 - 0 Jeunesse BEN Guerir (15)  
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (9)
15:30FT Excelsior Maassluis (4) 2 - 0 De Treffers (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT GVVV Veenendaal (12) 4 - 2 AFC Amsterdam (2) 3 - 1 
15:30FT SVV Scheveningen (14) 2 - 4 Spakenburg (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT HHC (7) 2 - 1 Jong Almere City FC (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Ijsselmeervogels (1) 1 - 1 Katwijk (3) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam (11) 1 - 2 Kozakken Boys (8) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Jong Vitesse (9) 4 - 2 FC Lienden (16) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Rijnsburgse Boys (10) 3 - 2 Barendrecht (17) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Vvsb (18) 3 - 2 Koninklijke HFC (6) 1 - 1 
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (5)
17:00FT Ards (11) 0 - 1 Warrenpoint Town (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Ballymena United (2) 0 - 2 Glentoran FC (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Crusaders FC (3) 2 - 0 Cliftonville FC (5) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Glenavon FC (4) 1 - 0 Dungannon Swifts (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Linfield (1) 2 - 0 Institute FC (9) 0 - 0 
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
03:00FT Sport Boys (18) 0 - 0 Academia Cantolao (11) 0 - 0
22:30FT Union Comercio (6) 0 - 0 U. San Martin (15) 0 - 0
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
16:30FT Jagiellonia (5) 1 - 3 Korona Kielce (8) 0 - 2
19:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (16) 0 - 1 Lechia Gdansk (1) 0 - 1
21:30FT Legia Warszawa (2) 1 - 0 Slask Wroclaw (11) 0 - 0
     Poland: I Liga (6)
17:00FT Stomil Olsztyn (15) 2 - 1 Wigry Suwalki (16) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (7) 1 - 2 Chrobry Glogow (12) 1 - 1 
18:00FT GKS Jastrzebie (8) 1 - 2 GKS Katowice (17) 0 - 1 
18:00FT LKS Lodz (2) 3 - 0 Warta Poznan (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (4) 0 - 1 Garbarnia Krakow (18) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Podbeskidzie (5) 3 - 1 Bytovia Bytow (13) 2 - 1 
     Poland: Ii Liga (5)
15:00FT ROW 1964 Rybnik (16) 1 - 0 Blekitni Stargard (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Resovia Rzeszow (8) 1 - 1 Widzew Lodz (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Rozwoj Katowice (15) 1 - 1 SKRA Czestochowa (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Stal Stalowa Wola (7) 1 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Olimpia Elblag (18) 0 - 0 Ruch Chorzow (14) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: LigaPro (4)
13:00FT Academica (3) 1 - 0 SC Braga B (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Benfica B (5) 2 - 1 Penafiel (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leixoes (10) 1 - 0 Arouca (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Mafra (8) 2 - 2 Academico Viseu (17) 1 - 0 
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
16:00FT Al-Sailiya (4) 0 - 2 Al Sadd (1) 0 - 1 
18:25FT UMM Salal (9) 1 - 3 Al-Duhail SC (2) 0 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (1)
21:30Pst Longford Town FC (5) -:- Galway United (8)  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 1 (7)
15:00FT ACS Foresta Suceava (7) 2 - 2 CSM Focsani 2007 (5) 0 - 2  
15:00FT Csm Ramnicu Sarat (14) 0 - 3 CSM Pascani (11) 0 - 2  
15:00FT Metalul Buzau (8) 2 - 1 Bucovina Radauti (4) 1 - 1  
15:00FT Otelul Galati (2) 2 - 1 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (9) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Sporting Liesti (6) 0 - 2 Gloria Buzau (1) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Stiinta Miroslava (3) 2 - 0 Sanatatea Darabani (15) 1 - 0  
15:00FT Targu Secuiesc (10) 2 - 3 FC Botosani II (13) 0 - 0  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 2 (6)
15:00FT Axiopolis Cernavoda (13) 1 - 1 Inainte Modelu (7) 1 - 0  
15:00FT CSM Oltenita (8) 3 - 0 Medgidia (14) 1 - 0  
15:00FT Gloria Popesti Leordeni (5) 1 - 1 CS Tunari (6) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Progresul Spartac (4) 2 - 0 Unirea 2004 Slobozia (3) 1 - 0  
15:00FT Sportul Chiscani (12) 2 - 3 CS Afumati (2) 1 - 2  
17:00Canc Delta Dobrogea (15) -:- Rapid Bucuresti (1)   
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 3 (3)
15:00FT AS Pucioasa (9) 2 - 2 U Craiova 1948 (2) 2 - 0  
15:00FT CS Sporting Rosiori (11) 1 - 0 Unirea Bascov (10) 1 - 0  
15:00FT SR Municipal Brasov (5) 0 - 0 FC Voluntari II (7) 0 - 0  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 4 (4)
15:00FT CSM Scolar Resita (2) 3 - 1 CSM Lugoj (15) 2 - 0  
15:00FT FC Avrig (8) 2 - 1 Crisul Chisineu (6) 1 - 0  
15:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir (3) 3 - 1 CS Hunedoara (10) 2 - 0  
15:00FT Ocna Mures (16) 2 - 3 ACS Dumbravita (4) 2 - 0  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 5 (5)
15:00FT AFC Harman (12) 3 - 0 MSE Targu Mures (14) 2 - 0  
15:00FT ASC Recea (1) 4 - 0 FC Baia Mare (3) 2 - 0  
15:00FT Cetate Rasnov (6) 1 - 1 Sanatatea Cluj (4) 1 - 0  
15:00FT CS Iernut (16) 0 - 3 Odorheiu Secuiesc (13) 0 - 2  
15:00FT Unirea Tasnad (11) 2 - 3 Ariesu Turda (7) 1 - 0  
     Romania: Liga II (7)
11:00FT ACS Poli Timisoara (20) 1 - 3 FC Clinceni (3) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Arges Pitesti (6) 0 - 0 FC Politehnica Timisoara (15) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Dacia Unirea Braila (19) 1 - 0 CS Balotesti (18) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Farul Constanta (17) 2 - 0 Pandurii TG JIU (10) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Juventus Bucuresti (13) 1 - 1 Metaloglobus (12) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Uta Arad (8) 0 - 3 CS Luceafarul Oradea (14) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Aerostar Bacau (16) 1 - 2 Universitatea Cluj (2) 0 - 1 
     Russia: Premier League (4)
10:30FT Orenburg (10) 1 - 0 Dinamo Moscow (12) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Ural (13) 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Rubin (7) 0 - 2 FC Rostov (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Arsenal Tula (9) 2 - 0 Enisey (16) 1 - 0 
     Russia: Football National League (3)
12:00FT Tyumen (18) 1 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow (6) 1 - 0
14:00FT Krasnodar 2 (8) 0 - 2 PFC Sochi (3) 0 - 1
17:00FT Baltika (16) 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow 2 (11) 0 - 0 
     Russia: PFL - South (5)
11:00Awd Akademiya Futbola 0 - 3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (3)  
13:00FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol (13) 2 - 0 Druzhba Maykop (5) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Mashuk-kmv (9) 1 - 1 FC Chayka (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Legion (6) 1 - 0 Angusht (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Spartak Vladikavkaz (11) 3 - 1 Biolog-novokubansk (7) 2 - 0 
     San Marino: Campionato - Campionato Second Stage Grp. 1 (4)
16:00FT AC Libertas (4) 1 - 1 La Fiorita (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Fiorentino (7) 2 - 3 Folgore (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SP Domagnano (8) 1 - 2 SS Pennarossa (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tre Fiori (3) 5 - 1 Murata (6) 5 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (2)
15:00FT Al-Hazm (12) 0 - 3 Al-Ittihad FC (13) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Al Wehda Club (6) 0 - 4 Al-Nassr (2) 0 - 1 
     Scotland: Championship (4)
17:00Pst Ayr Utd (3) -:- Queen of the South (7)  
17:00Pst Dunfermline (4) -:- Dundee Utd (2)  
17:00FT Falkirk (8) 1 - 1 Partick (9) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst Morton (6) -:- Alloa Athletic (10)  
     Scotland: League One (5)
17:00FT Arbroath (1) 2 - 1 East Fife (4) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst Brechin (9) -:- Montrose (5)  
17:00Pst Dumbarton (6) -:- Airdrieonians (7)  
17:00FT Forfar Athletic (3) 2 - 1 Raith Rovers (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stenhousemuir (10) 0 - 1 Stranraer (8) 0 - 1 
     Scotland: League Two (4)
17:00Pst Albion Rovers (10) -:- Cowdenbeath (8)  
17:00FT Annan Athletic (4) 3 - 1 Edinburgh City (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Clyde (3) 3 - 1 Stirling Albion (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Queens Park (7) 4 - 1 Elgin City (5) 1 - 1 
     Scotland: Highland League (7)
17:00FT Deveronvale (10) 0 - 1 Rothes (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Forres Mechanics (6) 1 - 0 Clachnacuddin (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fraserburgh (3) 3 - 1 Keith (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Huntly (9) 0 - 5 Nairn County (15) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (4) 7 - 0 Lossiemouth (17) 3 - 0 
17:00Pst Strathspey Thistle (14) -:- Buckie Thistle (7)  
17:00FT Turriff Utd (11) 12 - 1 Fort William (18) 6 - 1 
     Scotland: Lowland League (1)
17:00FT Bsc Glasgow (2) 4 - 1 Dalbeattie Star (14) 3 - 0 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (1)
18:00FT US Goreenne (10) 2 - 0 ASEC Ndiambour (6) 0 - 0 
     Serbia: Super Liga (4)
16:00FT FK Partizan (3) 1 - 3 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Zemun (16) 0 - 1 Radnicki NIS (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Radnik Surdulica (7) 1 - 0 Napredak (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Macva (9) 2 - 1 Proleter Novi SAD (8) 1 - 1 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (4)
16:00FT FK Becej (11) 0 - 0 Borac Cacak (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Javor (2) 1 - 0 Buducnost Dobanovci (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSC Backa Topola (1) 2 - 0 Radnicki 1923 (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Zarkovo (9) 2 - 0 Novi Pazar (16) 0 - 0 
     Singapore: S-League (2)
11:30FT Geylang International (5) 0 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC (1) 0 - 1 
11:30FT Hougang United FC (3) 5 - 1 Warriors FC (9) 4 - 0 
     Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation Group (3)
18:00FT AS Trencin (3) 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Zlate Moravce (5) 3 - 2 FK Senica (6) 2 - 1 
18:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (4) 1 - 1 FC Nitra (2) 1 - 0 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (4)
15:30FT FK Poprad (2) 1 - 0 MFK Skalica (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Inter Bratislava (11) 2 - 3 Partizan Bardejov (10) 2 - 1 
15:30FT KFC Komarno (5) 1 - 1 MFK Dubnica (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT STK 1914 Samorin (8) 2 - 1 FC petrzalka 1898 (6) 2 - 0 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (3)
15:45FT NK CM Celje (5) 4 - 0 Triglav Kranj (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT NS Mura (6) 5 - 0 Krsko (10) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Olimpija Ljubljana (2) 0 - 0 Maribor (1) 0 - 0 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (7)
14:00FT Bilje (12) 0 - 2 Ask Bravo (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT DOB (6) 0 - 1 Drava Ptuj (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ilirija (14) 1 - 1 Jadran Dekani (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Krka (7) 2 - 2 brda (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nk Brezice (15) 1 - 0 Fuzinar (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Radomlje (3) 0 - 3 Tabor Sezana (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Rogaska (10) 1 - 1 Ankaran Hrvatini (9) 1 - 0 
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (1)
15:30FT Free State Stars (13) 4 - 1 Amazulu (11) 1 - 0 
     South Africa: National First Division (4)
15:30FT Maccabi (13) 1 - 0 TS Galaxy FC (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Royal Eagles (2) 3 - 2 Mbombela United (4) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Ts Sporting (9) 2 - 0 Witbank Spurs (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (7) 3 - 2 Stellenbosch FC (1) 2 - 0 
     South Korea: K-League Classic (3)
07:00FT Sangju Sangmu FC (1) 2 - 0 Incheon United (6) 0 - 0
09:00FT FC Seoul (2) 0 - 0 Jeju United FC (11) 0 - 0
09:00FT Seongnam FC (10) 2 - 1 Suwon Bluewings (12) 1 - 1
     South Korea: K-League Challenge (2)
06:00FT Asan Mugunghwa (3) 3 - 2 Bucheon FC 1995 (4) 2 - 1
08:00FT Suwon City FC (7) 2 - 1 Ansan Greeners (10) 1 - 0
     South Korea: National League (4)
08:00FT Changwon City (3) 2 - 2 Daejeon Korail (4) 1 - 0 
08:00FT Cheonan City (1) 2 - 1 Mokpo City (8) 2 - 0 
08:00FT Gimhae (7) 1 - 2 Gangneung City FC (2) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Gyeongju KHNP FC (6) 0 - 0 Busan Transport Corp. (5) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division (4)
17:00FT Albacete (3) 1 - 0 Extremadura (19) 0 - 0
19:00FT Cadiz (7) 1 - 1 Lugo (18) 0 - 0
21:30FT Alcorcon (10) 1 - 1 Tenerife (16) 1 - 0
21:30FT Zaragoza (15) 1 - 0 Elche (14) 1 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 (2)
17:30FT Valladolid B (13) 2 - 1 Navalcarnero (19) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Ponferradina (6) 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid B (2) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (4)
17:00FT Amorebieta (11) 1 - 2 UD Logrones (3) 1 - 2 
18:00FT CD Vitoria (19) 2 - 2 Gernika (17) 1 - 1 
18:00FT SD Leioa (9) 2 - 2 Oviedo B (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sporting Gijon B (13) 1 - 2 SCD Durango (20) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (3)
19:00FT Barcelona B (9) 0 - 1 Espanyol B (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT SD Ejea (12) 0 - 1 Levante B (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Hercules (4) 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu (5) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1 (2)
19:00FT Porrino Industrial (20) 1 - 0 Paiosaco (18)   
19:30FT UD Ourense (4) 0 - 2 Compostela (3)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2 (3)
17:45FT Condal Club (12) 2 - 1 Colunga (10)   
18:00FT UC Ceares (13) 1 - 1 Siero (17)   
19:30FT Gijon Industrial (19) 0 - 2 Marino de Luanco (2)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (5)
18:00FT Cultural Guarnizo (18) 1 - 2 Vimenor (7)   
18:00FT Ribamontan al Mar (12) 1 - 1 SD Solares (14)   
18:00FT UM Escobedo (1) 8 - 1 Rinconeda Polanco (19)   
19:00FT Velarde (16) 4 - 3 Samano (8)   
20:00FT SD Revilla (17) 0 - 2 CD Laredo (2)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (3)
19:00FT SD San Pedro (18) 4 - 0 Ordizia KE (17)   
19:30FT Beasain (12) 1 - 2 Deusto (15)   
19:30FT Real Sociedad C (6) 0 - 4 Sestao River