My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
16:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (6) 0 - 3 Hertha Berlin (10) 0 - 0
16:30FT Borussia Dortmund (2) 4 - 0 FC Schalke 04 (12) 2 - 0
16:30FT FC Augsburg (15) 1 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg (7) 0 - 1
16:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf (17) 0 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 (18) 0 - 0
16:30FT RB Leipzig (3) 1 - 1 SC Freiburg (8) 0 - 1
19:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (9) 1 - 3 Borussia Monchengladbach (4) 0 - 2
 
14:00FT Erzgebirge Aue (7) 3 - 1 SV Sandhausen (10) 1 - 0
14:00FT Jahn Regensburg (12) 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel (11) 0 - 1
14:00FT Karlsruher SC (15) 2 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98 (5) 0 - 0
14:00FT VfL Bochum (8) 3 - 0 FC Heidenheim (3) 2 - 0
 
21:00Canc Angers (10) -:- Lyon (7)  
21:00Canc Dijon (16) -:- Reims (5)  
21:00Canc Lille (4) -:- Amiens (19)  
21:00Canc Marseille (2) -:- Metz (15)  
21:00Canc Monaco (9) -:- Toulouse (20)  
21:00Canc Montpellier (8) -:- Nantes (13)  
21:00Canc Nice (6) -:- Saint Etienne (17)  
21:00Canc Paris Saint Germain (1) -:- Rennes (3)  
21:00Canc Stade Brestois 29 (14) -:- Nimes (18)  
21:00Canc Strasbourg (11) -:- Bordeaux (12)  
 
14:00Canc ASO Chlef (12) -:- JS Saoura (6)  
14:00Canc CR Belouizdad (1) -:- MC Alger (3)  
14:00Canc ES Setif (2) -:- CS Constantine (5)  
14:00Canc Hussein Dey (15) -:- Bordj Bou Arreridj (13)  
14:00Canc JS Kabylie (4) -:- USM Alger (9)  
14:00Canc Paradou AC (10) -:- NC Magra (16)  
14:00Canc US Biskra (14) -:- MC Oran (8)  
14:00Canc USM Bel Abbes (11) -:- AS Ain Mlila (7)  
 
23:00Canc Alvarado (11) -:- San Martin S.J. (9)  
23:00Canc Atlanta (1) -:- Platense (7)  
23:00Canc Belgrano Cordoba (10) -:- CA Estudiantes (3)  
23:00Canc Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (2) -:- Deportivo Moron (5)  
23:00Canc Ferro Carril Oeste (6) -:- Temperley (4)  
23:00Canc Guillermo Brown (12) -:- Agropecuario (8)  
23:00Canc Independ. Rivadavia (13) -:- Atletico Mitre (15)  
23:00Canc Nueva Chicago (16) -:- Barracas Central (14)  
 
23:00Canc Almagro (13) -:- Instituto Cordoba (9)  
23:00Canc Brown de Adrogue (10) -:- Quilmes (11)  
23:00Canc Chacarita Juniors (12) -:- Atletico De Rafaela (6)  
23:00Canc Deportivo Riestra (4) -:- All Boys (14)  
23:00Canc San Martin Tucuman (1) -:- Gimnasia M. (7)  
23:00Canc Sarmiento Junin (3) -:- Gimnasia Jujuy (16)  
23:00Canc Tigre (5) -:- Defensores de Belgrano (2)  
23:00Canc Villa Dalmine (8) -:- Santamarina (15)  
 
23:00Canc Almirante Brown (7) -:- UAI Urquiza (3)  
23:00Canc Atletico Fenix (18) -:- Colegiales (10)  
23:00Canc Deportivo Armenio (16) -:- Argentino de Quilmes (14)  
23:00Canc Flandria (8) -:- Villa San Carlos (6)  
23:00Canc Justo Jose de Urquiza (4) -:- San Miguel (13)  
23:00Canc Los Andes (9) -:- Comunicaciones (2)  
23:00Canc Sacachispas (15) -:- Talleres Remedios (17)  
23:00Canc San Telmo (11) -:- Acassuso (5)  
23:00Canc Tristan Suarez (1) -:- Defensores Unidos (12)  
 
15:00FT FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (6) 2 - 1 Dinamo Brest (7) 1 - 0
17:00FT Shakhter Soligorsk (1) 2 - 0 Slavia Mozyr (11) 1 - 0
19:00FT Bate Borisov (2) 3 - 0 FC Slutsk (12) 2 - 0
 
16:00FT FC Orsha (10) 2 - 1 Granit Mikashevichy (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Volna Pinsk (7) 4 - 2 Khimik Svetlogorsk (14) 1 - 1 
18:00FT FC Lida (8) 3 - 1 Oshmyany (9) 3 - 1 
 
18:00Canc FK Borac Banja Luka (4) 0 - 0 Siroki Brijeg (7)  
18:00Canc FK Sarajevo (1) 0 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj (10)  
18:00Canc Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (2) 0 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla (9)  
18:00Canc Zrinjski (3) 0 - 0 Velez Mostar (8)  
18:00Canc Zvijezda (12) -:- NK Celik Zenica (11)  
 
18:00Canc Atletik Kuklen (11) -:- Rodopa Smolyan (13)  
18:00Canc Dimitrovgrad (17) -:- Minyor Radnevo (6)  
18:00Canc Gigant Saedinenie (5) -:- Karnobat (16)  
18:00Canc Nesebar (9) -:- Chernomorets Burgas (4)  
18:00Canc Svilengrad 1921 (8) -:- Sokol Markovo (15)  
18:00Canc Yambol 1915 (18) -:- Borislav Parvomay (10)  
18:00Canc Zagorets Nova Zagora (3) -:- Maritsa Plovdiv (2)  
 
18:00Canc Balkan Botevgrad (15) -:- Botev Ihtiman (11)  
18:00Canc Belasitsa Petrich (10) -:- Slivnishki Geroy (7)  
18:00Canc Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (12) -:- Rilski Sportist (16)  
18:00Canc Oborishte (5) -:- Kyustendil (6)  
18:00Canc Perun Kresna (17) -:- Vihren (3)  
18:00Canc Pirin Razlog (13) -:- Bansko (8)  
18:00Canc Septemvri Simitli (2) -:- Minyor Pernik (1)  
18:00Canc Sportist Svoge (4) -:- Marek (14)  
 
18:00Canc ASFA Yennenga (7) -:- Rahimo (4)  
18:00Canc Asfb (3) -:- AS Police (15)  
18:00Canc Etoile Filante (10) -:- Asec-k (13)  
18:00Canc Kozaf (11) -:- Royal FC (12)  
18:00Canc Majestic (2) -:- RC Bobo Dioulasso (8)  
18:00Canc Salitas (1) -:- AS Douanes (5)  
18:00Canc US Ouagadougou (14) -:- Sonabel (9)  
18:00Canc Usfa (6) -:- Rail Club de Kadiogo (16)  
 
16:00Canc Arsenal W (3) -:- Everton W (7)  
16:00Canc Brighton W (9) -:- Manchester City W (1)  
16:00Canc Chelsea W (2) -:- Liverpool W (12)  
16:00Canc Manchester Untied W (4) -:- Birmingham City W (11)  
16:00Canc Tottenham W (6) -:- Reading W (5)  
16:00Canc West Ham W (8) -:- Bristol City W (10)  
 
15:00FT AB Argir II (10) 1 - 2 B36 Torshavn II (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT B68 Toftir (6) 2 - 2 NSI Runavik II (2) 2 - 1 
17:00FT HB Torshavn II (3) 1 - 1 B71 Sandur (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Vikingur II (1) 1 - 1 07 Vestur Sorvagur (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Klaksvik II (4) 2 - 2 FC Hoyvik (9) 1 - 1 
 
15:30Canc Bordeaux W (3) -:- Paris Saint Germain W (2)  
15:30Canc Dijon W (10) -:- Montpellier W (4)  
15:30Canc FC Fleury 91 W (7) -:- Reims W (9)  
15:30Canc Lyon W (1) -:- Guingamp W (6)  
15:30Canc Marseille W (11) -:- Paris FC W (5)  
15:30Canc Soyaux W (8) -:- Metz W (12)  
 
22:00Canc Etoile Matoury (5) -:- Le Geldar (2)  
22:00Canc Grand Santi (1) -:- Oyapock (6)  
22:00Canc Kourou FC (12) -:- SC Kourou (9)  
22:00Canc Olympique Cayenne (3) -:- Agouado (7)  
22:00Canc Saint Georges (11) -:- Remire (10)  
22:00Canc US Matoury (4) -:- CSC Cayenne (8)  
 
11:05FT Pyunik Yerevan 1 - 1 Noah  
11:30FT Hradec Kralove 1 - 1 Lisen 0 - 1 
11:30FT Slovacko 4 - 1 Prostejov 3 - 0 
11:30FT Sokolov 0 - 3 Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 0 
12:00FT Nam Dinh 1 - 0 Pho Hien 0 - 0 
12:00FT Shirak FC 2 - 1 Van 1 - 1 
12:00FT Teplice 4 - 1 Usti nad Labem 3 - 0 
12:00FT Trinec 2 - 2 Karvina 2 - 0 
12:00FT Zlin 4 - 1 Kromeriz 3 - 1 
12:05FT Kisvarda FC 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC 0 - 0 
12:05FT Opava 4 - 1 Vitkovice 0 - 1 
12:05FT Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 Varnsdorf 1 - 0 
12:10Abd Hong Linh Ha Tinh -:- Song Lam Nghe An  
14:00FT Kisvarda FC 1 - 2 Debreceni VSC 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sigma Olomouc 3 - 1 Brno 1 - 0 
15:00Canc Sirius 0 - 0 Djurgardens IF  
15:10FT Ararat Yerevan 3 - 5 Lokomotiv 2 - 2 
17:00FT Budapest Honved 3 - 1 Diosgyori VTK 2 - 1 
17:00FT Ujpest 2 - 2 MTK Budapest 2 - 1 
17:30FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 1 Hapoel Raanana 2 - 1 
18:00FT Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Brno 1 - 0 
18:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 1 MOL Fehervar 0 - 0 
 
15:00Pst FC Augsburg II (10) -:- VFR Garching (18)  
15:00Pst FC Nurnberg II (3) -:- Schalding-heining (15)  
15:00Pst FV Illertissen (12) -:- Viktoria Aschaffenburg (5)  
15:00Pst SpVgg Bayreuth (4) -:- SV Heimstetten (14)  
15:00Pst SpVgg Greuther Furth II (7) -:- TSV 1860 Rosenheim (16)  
15:00Pst TSV Aubstadt (9) -:- Wacker Burghausen (11)  
15:00Pst TSV Buchbach (8) -:- FC Memmingen (17)  
15:00Pst VfB Eichstatt (6) -:- 1896 Rain Am Lech (13)  
 
14:30Canc Berliner AK 07 (7) -:- SV Babelsberg 03 (16)  
14:30Canc BFC Dynamo (6) -:- BSG Chemie Leipzig (12)  
14:30Canc Energie Cottbus (3) -:- SV Lichtenberg 47 (11)  
14:30Canc Lokomotive Leipzig (2) -:- VSG Altglienicke (1)  
14:30Canc Optik Rathenow (13) -:- Union Furstenwalde (4)  
14:30Canc Rot-weiss Erfurt -:- Hertha Berlin II (5)  
14:30Canc VfB Auerbach (9) -:- Germania Halberstadt (15)  
14:30Canc Viktoria Berlin (8) -:- Wacker Nordhausen (14)  
14:30Canc ZFC Meuselwitz (10) -:- Bischofswerdaer (17)  
 
15:00Canc 1899 Hoffenheim II (9) -:- FSV Frankfurt (12)  
15:00Canc Bahlinger SC (11) -:- SSV ULM 1846 (7)  
15:00Canc FC 08 Homburg (4) -:- FC Saarbrucken (1)  
15:00Canc FK pirmasens (16) -:- FSV Mainz 05 II (6)  
15:00Canc Kickers Offenbach (8) -:- FC Giessen (15)  
15:00Canc SV Elversberg (2) -:- Bayern Alzenau (10)  
15:00Canc TSV Steinbach (3) -:- FC Astoria Walldorf (5)  
15:00Canc TuS RW Koblenz (18) -:- Tsg Balingen (17)  
15:00Canc VfR Aalen (14) -:- SC Freiburg II (13)  
 
15:00Canc Bergisch Gladbach 09 (18) -:- Borussia Dortmund II (7)  
15:00Canc Bonner SC (13) -:- Rot-weiss Oberhausen (4)  
15:00Canc Borussia Monchengladbach II (8) -:- FC Koln II (5)  
15:00Canc FC Schalke 04 II (9) -:- SG Wattenscheid 09  
15:00Canc Fortuna Dusseldorf II (11) -:- Wuppertaler SV (14)  
15:00Canc Fortuna Koln (12) -:- VfB Homberg (17)  
15:00Canc Rot-weiss Essen (3) -:- TuS Haltern (15)  
15:00Canc SC Verl (2) -:- SV Rodinghausen (1)  
15:00Canc Sportfreunde Lotte (10) -:- Alemannia Aachen (6)  
 
15:00Pst DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (13) -:- ASV Cham (9)  
15:00Pst DJK Vilzing (1) -:- FC Sand (15)  
15:00Pst SC Eltersdorf (2) -:- SpVgg Ansbach (10)  
15:00Pst SpVgg Bayern Hof (12) -:- DJK Gebenbach (11)  
15:00Pst SV Seligenporten (3) -:- DJK Ammerthal (5)  
15:00Pst TSV Grossbardorf (4) -:- FC Viktoria Kahl (17)  
15:00Pst TSV Karlburg (16) -:- ATSV Erlangen (7)  
15:00Pst Wuerzburger (8) -:- FC eintracht bamberg (6)  
 
15:00Pst Donaustauf (11) -:- FC Pipinsried (1)  
15:00Pst FC Ismaning (9) -:- FC Ingolstadt 04 II (4)  
15:00Pst Jahn Regensburg II (15) -:- 1860 Muenchen II (7)  
15:00Pst SV Kirchanschoring (8) -:- SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (14)  
15:00Pst SV Pullach (16) -:- TSV Kottern (6)  
15:00Pst TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18) -:- TSV Schwabmuenchen (5)  
15:00Pst TSV 1880 Wasserburg (2) -:- FC Deisenhofen (3)  
15:00Pst TSV Landsberg (12) -:- TSV Dachau (10)  
15:00Pst Tuerkspor Augsburg (13) -:- TSV Schwaben Augsburg (17)  
 
16:30Pst Arema FC (12) -:- Persela Lamongan (18)  
 
07:00Canc Honda FC (3) -:- Sony Sendai FC (5)  
07:00Canc Tokyo Musashino (11) -:- Verspah Oita (2)  
 
11:00Canc ACS Sirineasa (11) -:- Petrolul Ploiesti (3)  
11:00Canc Arges Pitesti (5) -:- Dunarea Calarasi (9)  
11:00Canc Concordia (17) -:- Universitatea Cluj (14)  
11:00Canc CS Luceafarul Oradea -:- Petrolul Ploiesti (3)  
11:00Canc CSM Scolar Resita (16) -:- Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15)  
11:00Canc Farul Constanta (8) -:- Metaloglobus (7)  
11:00Canc FC Politehnica Timisoara (12) -:- Ripensia Timisoara (13)  
11:00Canc Gloria Buzau (10) -:- Uta Arad (1)  
11:00Canc Juventus Bucuresti -:- Pandurii TG JIU (18)  
11:00Canc Rapid Bucuresti (6) -:- CS Mioveni (2)  
11:00Canc Turris-Oltul (4) 3 - 0 Sportul Snagov (19)  
 
18:00Canc ACS Foresta Suceava (2) -:- CSM Bacau (15)  
18:00Canc Aerostar Bacau (1) -:- Husana Husi (12)  
18:00Canc Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (3) -:- Sporting Liesti (10)  
18:00Canc CSM Focsani 2007 (5) -:- Stiinta Miroslava (7)  
18:00Canc CSM Pascani (16) -:- Bucovina Radauti (4)  
18:00Canc FC Botosani II (13) -:- Otelul Galati (6)  
18:00Canc Ozana Targu Neamt (8) -:- Targu Secuiesc (11)  
18:00Canc Universitatea Galati (14) -:- Somuz Falticeni (9)  
 
18:00Canc CS Tunari (3) -:- Inainte Modelu (5)  
18:00Canc Dacia Unirea Braila (14) -:- Medgidia (12)  
18:00Canc FCSB II (15) -:- Axiopolis Cernavoda (13)  
18:00Canc Metalul Buzau (8) -:- CS Afumati (4)  
18:00Canc Mostistea Ulmu (2) -:- CS Faurei (9)  
18:00Canc Poseidon 2 Mai (11) -:- Gloria Popesti Leordeni (6)  
18:00Canc Recolta Gheorghe Doja (16) -:- Unirea 2004 Slobozia (1)  
18:00Canc Viitorul Ianca (7) -:- Agricola Borcea (10)  
 
18:00Canc AS Pucioasa (12) -:- CS Sporting Rosiori (16)  
18:00Canc CS Blejoi (8) -:- Olimpic Cetate (9)  
18:00Canc CSM Slatina (2) -:- CS Balotesti (15)  
18:00Canc FCM Alexandria (7) -:- FC Astra II Giurgiu (13)  
18:00Canc Flacara Moreni (3) -:- CS Universitat. Craiova II (4)  
18:00Canc Progresul Spartac (1) -:- FC Voluntari II (10)  
18:00Canc SR Municipal Brasov (11) -:- Tractorul Cetate (14)  
18:00Canc Vedita Colonesti (5) -:- Unirea Bascov (6)  
 
18:00Canc ACS Dumbravita (6) -:- Flacara Horezu (4)  
18:00Canc ACS Poli Timisoara (16) -:- CS Soimii Lipova (2)  
18:00Canc Crisul Chisineu (3) -:- Cetate Deva (12)  
18:00Canc Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (9) -:- Gloria Cermei (11)  
18:00Canc Ghiroda Giarmata (8) -:- U Craiova 1948 (1)  
18:00Canc National Sebis (13) -:- CS Gilortul Targu (15)  
18:00Canc Progresul Pecica (5) -:- CS Hunedoara (7)  
18:00Canc Viitorul Daesti (10) -:- Acso Filiasi (14)  
 
18:00Canc ACS Gloria Bistrita (6) -:- ACS Industria Galda (15)  
18:00Canc Avantul Reghin (8) -:- Minaur Baia Mare (2)  
18:00Canc CFR Cluj II (14) -:- Comuna Recea (1)  
18:00Canc CSC Sanmartin (9) -:- Metalurgistul Cugir (4)  
18:00Canc SCM Zalau (13) -:- Odorheiu Secuiesc (16)  
18:00Canc Unirea Alba Iulia (12) -:- Sanatatea Cluj (7)  
18:00Canc Unirea DEJ (11) -:- Ariesu Turda (10)  
18:00Canc Viitorul Selimbar (3) -:- CS Luceafarul Oradea (5)  
 
15:00Canc Chertanovo Moscow (3) -:- FC Chayka (10)  
15:00Canc Enisey (14) -:- Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18)  
15:00Canc FC Torpedo Moscow (4) -:- Fakel Voronezh (19)  
15:00Canc FK Neftekhimik (5) -:- Mordovia Saransk (20)  
15:00Canc Khimki (2) -:- Luch-Energiya (16)  
15:00Canc Krasnodar 2 (15) -:- FC Armavir (12)  
15:00Canc Rotor Volgograd (1) -:- Avangard Kursk (13)  
15:00Canc Shinnik Yaroslavl (8) -:- Ska-Khabarovsk (6)  
15:00Canc Spartak Moscow 2 (17) -:- Baltika (7)  
15:00Canc Tom Tomsk (9) -:- Nizhny Novgorod (11)  
 
14:00Canc FC Chita (4) -:- Irtysh Omsk (1)  
14:00Canc Zenit Irkutsk (6) -:- Dinamo Barnaul (5)  
 
15:30Pst Garena Young Lions (9) -:- Geylang International (2)  
15:30Pst Tampines Rovers FC (1) -:- Dpmm FC (6)  
 
08:00FT Jeonju FC (15) 0 - 3 Daejeon Korail (5) 0 - 1 
09:00FT Changwon City (9) 0 - 1 Gangneung City FC (3) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Cheonan City (10) 1 - 0 Cheongju FC (8) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Gimpo Citizen (7) 2 - 3 Gimhae (1) 1 - 2 
09:00FT Gyeongju KHNP FC (2) 4 - 2 Pyeongtaek Citizen (12) 2 - 1 
09:00FT Hwaseong FC (6) 0 - 0 Gyeongju Citizen (13) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Mokpo City (11) 2 - 2 Busan Transport Corp. (4) 1 - 2 
11:00FT Yangju Citizens (14) 0 - 0 Chuncheon FC (16) 0 - 0 
 
18:00Canc Arenteiro (9) -:- Compostela (1)  
18:00Canc Arosa SC (3) -:- Rapido Bouzas (18)  
18:00Canc Arzua (7) -:- UD Ourense (8)  
18:00Canc Choco (5) -:- Bergantinos (14)  
18:00Canc Ourense CF (2) -:- Barco (4)  
18:00Canc Paiosaco (20) -:- Polvorin (10)  
18:00Canc Pontellas (19) -:- Deportivo La Coruna B (6)  
18:00Canc Silva (13) -:- AS Pontes (17)  
18:00Canc Somozas (15) -:- Alondras (16)  
18:00Canc Villalbes (11) -:- CD Estradense (12)  
 
18:00Canc CD Lealtad (1) -:- El San Martin (19)  
18:00Canc Colunga (17) -:- Gijon Industrial (8)  
18:00Canc L'Entregu CF (12) -:- CD Covadonga (3)  
18:00Canc Llanera (2) -:- Condal Club (16)  
18:00Canc Mosconia (9) -:- CD Tuilla (5)  
18:00Canc Praviano (10) -:- UC Ceares (14)  
18:00Canc Real Alives (18) -:- CD Llanes (6)  
18:00Canc Siero (20) -:- Caudal (4)  
18:00Canc Urraca (7) -:- Navarro (11)  
18:00Canc Vallobin (15) -:- Lenense (13)  
 
18:00Canc Atletico Albericia (17) -:- CD Barquereno (9)  
18:00Canc Cartes (20) -:- Textil Escudo (15)  
18:00Canc CD Bezana (6) -:- SD Barreda Balompie (8)  
18:00Canc Laredo (1) -:- Gimnastica de Torrelavega (2)  
18:00Canc Racing Santander B (3) -:- Samano (13)  
18:00Canc SD Solares (16) -:- CD Cayon (5)  
18:00Canc Selaya (11) -:- UM Escobedo (7)  
18:00Canc Siete Villas (12) -:- Cultural Guarnizo (10)  
18:00Canc Tropezon (4) -:- Ribamontan al Mar (19)  
18:00Canc Vimenor (18) -:- SD Torina (14)  
 
18:00Canc Balmaseda (10) -:- San Ignacio (8)  
18:00Canc Basconia (6) -:- JD Somorrostro (4)  
18:00Canc Beasain (13) -:- Sodupe (11)  
18:00Canc CD Vitoria (3) -:- Santutxu (9)  
18:00Canc Gernika (5) -:- SCD Durango (15)  
18:00Canc Pasaia KE (7) -:- Portugalete (2)  
18:00Canc Real Sociedad C (14) -:- Deusto (16)  
18:00Canc Santurtzi (12) -:- Tolosa (19)  
18:00Canc Sestao River (1) -:- Lagun Onak (18)  
18:00Canc Urduliz (17) -:- Ariznabarra (20)  
 
13:00Canc CE Europa (4) -:- CD Banyoles (15)  
13:00Canc Cerdanyola dell Valles (12) -:- Peralada (7)  
13:00Canc Granollers (6) -:- L Hospitalet (1)  
13:00Canc UA Horta (11) -:- Reus Deportiu B (20)  
13:00Canc Vilafranca (10) -:- Castelldefels (13)  
13:00Canc Vilassar de Mar (5) -:- Manresa (8)  
13:15Canc UE Sants (19) -:- Igualada (18)  
17:30Canc UE Figueres (14) -:- San Cristobal (17)  
18:00Canc Terrassa (2) -:- Sant Andreu (3)  
19:00Canc Santfeliuenc (16) -:- Pobla de Mafumet (9)  
 
18:00Canc CD Eldense (6) -:- Vilamarxant (17)  
18:00Canc CF Intercity (5) -:- Alcoyano (1)  
18:00Canc Crevillente Deportivo (13) -:- Novelda CF (9)  
18:00Canc Elche B (14) -:- Atletico Saguntino (7)  
18:00Canc Jove Espanol (11) -:- Paterna (16)  
18:00Canc Olimpic De Xativa (10) -:- CD Acero (18)  
18:00Canc RC Catarroja (8) -:- Beniganim (20)  
18:00Canc Silla (19) -:- Roda CF (12)  
18:00Canc UD Alzira (2) -:- Atzeneta (3)  
18:00Canc Villarreal C (4) -:- Hercules B (15)  
 
18:00Canc Alcobendas Sport (16) -:- AD Parla (19)  
18:00Canc CD Mostoles (7) -:- Union Adarve (3)  
18:00Canc DAV Santa Ana (10) -:- Moratalaz (15)  
18:00Canc Leganes B (6) -:- Flat Earth (8)  
18:00Canc Rayo Vallecano B (12) -:- Alcorcon B (2)  
18:00Canc RCD Carabanchel (11) -:- Pozuelo de Alarcon (9)  
18:00Canc RSD Alcala (4) -:- San Fernando de Henares (17)  
18:00Canc Torrejon (13) -:- El Alamo (14)  
18:00Canc Trival Valderas (5) -:- Atletico de Pinto (18)  
18:00Canc Villaverde-Boetticher (20) -:- CDA Navalcarnero (1)  
 
18:00Canc Atletico Astorga (7) -:- Real Burgos (13)  
18:00Canc Becerril (15) -:- Cultural Leonesa B (11)  
18:00Canc Beroil Bupolsa (12) -:- Bembibre (20)  
18:00Canc La Granja (21) -:- Arandina (3)  
18:00Canc La Virgen del Camino (16) -:- Atletico Tordesillas (17)  
18:00Canc Mirandes B (19) -:- Salamanca B (9)  
18:00Canc Numancia B (4) -:- Gimnastica Segoviana (2)  
18:00Canc Real Avila (8) -:- Burgos Promesas 2000 (5)  
18:00Canc UD Santa Marta Tormes (14) -:- Cristo Atletico (6)  
18:00Canc Zamora (1) -:- Almazan (10)  
 
18:00Canc Alhaurin de la Torre (20) -:- Huetor Tajar (12)  
18:00Canc Antequera (7) -:- Almeria B (5)  
18:00Canc Atletico Porcuna (19) -:- Velez (16)  
18:00Canc Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (6) -:- Huetor Vega (17)  
18:00Canc El Ejido (2) -:- El Palo (8)  
18:00Canc Linares (1) -:- Real Jaen (3)  
18:00Canc Loja (10) -:- Melilla (18)  
18:00Canc Mancha Real (11) -:- Malaga B (9)  
18:00Canc Polideportivo Almeria (15) -:- CD Torreperogil (13)  
18:00Canc UD Maracena (14) -:- Motril (4)  
 
18:00Canc Arcos (17) -:- Xerez Deportivo (5)  
18:00Canc Ceuta (2) -:- Gerena (14)  
18:00Canc Ciudad de Lucena (4) -:- Rota (11)  
18:00Canc Conil (10) -:- Pozoblanco (18)  
18:00Canc Cordoba B (19) -:- San Roque de Lepe (9)  
18:00Canc Coria CF (12) -:- Atletico Antoniano (7)  
18:00Canc Lebrijana (13) -:- UD Los Barrios (15)  
18:00Canc Real Betis B (1) -:- Puente Genil (8)  
18:00Canc Sevilla C (6) -:- Ecija Balompie (20)  
18:00Canc Xerez (16) -:- Utrera (3)  
 
18:00Canc Binissalem (10) -:- Soller (11)  
18:00Canc CD Ferriolense (12) -:- Mallorca B (3)  
18:00Canc CE Felanitx (4) -:- Formentera (5)  
18:00Canc Collerense (19) -:- UD Alcudia (15)  
18:00Canc Constancia (8) -:- CE Andratx (7)  
18:00Canc Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (2) -:- Santa Catalina Atletico (18)  
18:00Canc Llosetense (13) -:- CE Esporles (20)  
18:00Canc Manacor (16) -:- Santanyi (14)  
18:00Canc San Rafael (9) -:- Platges de Calvia (6)  
18:00Canc UD Poblense (1) -:- Portmany (17)  
 
18:00Canc Atletico Tacoronte (15) -:- Villa Santa Brigida (20)  
18:00Canc CD Vera (8) -:- La Cuadra (12)  
18:00Canc Gran Tarajal (7) -:- Santa Ursula (11)  
18:00Canc Guimar (18) -:- Tamaraceite (2)  
18:00Canc Las Palmas C (16) -:- CD Marino (3)  
18:00Canc Mensajero (13) -:- Atletico Tacoronte (15)  
18:00Canc Panaderia Pulido (9) -:- SD Tenisca (1)  
18:00Canc UD Ibarra (17) -:- UD San Fernando (4)  
18:00Canc UD Lanzarote (14) -:- Tenerife B (6)  
18:00Canc Union Viera (10) -:- Buzanada (19)  
 
18:00Canc CAP Ciudad de Murcia (19) -:- Murcia B (6)  
18:00Canc Cartagena FC (17) -:- EDMF Churra (13)  
18:00Canc CD Aguilas (16) -:- SFC Minerva (8)  
18:00Canc Deportiva Minera (12) -:- Cartagena B (11)  
18:00Canc Huercal-Overa (14) -:- Atletico Pulpileno (3)  
18:00Canc Lorca FC (7) -:- Mar Menor (4)  
18:00Canc Los Garres (10) -:- EG El Palmar (15)  
18:00Canc Mazarron FC (2) -:- CD Plus Ultra (20)  
18:00Canc Olimpico de Totana (18) -:- Muleno (9)  
18:00Canc UCAM Murcia B (5) -:- CF Lorca Deportiva (1)  
 
18:00Canc Azuaga (11) -:- Arroyo CP (8)  
18:00Canc Cacereno (3) -:- Jerez (6)  
18:00Canc Calamonte (15) -:- UP Plasencia (13)  
18:00Canc CD Coria (2) -:- Montijo (14)  
18:00Canc CD Miajadas (16) -:- Aceuchal (9)  
18:00Canc Extremadura UD B (5) -:- CF Trujillo (7)  
18:00Canc Moralo CP (4) -:- Fuente de Cantos (17)  
18:00Canc Olivenza (12) -:- Llerenense (18)  
18:00Canc Valdivia (20) -:- RCP Valverdeno (19)  
18:00Canc Villanovense (1) -:- Diocesano (10)  
 
18:00Canc AD San Juan (2) -:- CD Cortes (14)  
18:00Canc Beti Kozkor (3) -:- Ud Mutilvera (1)  
18:00Canc CD Huarte (5) -:- Pena Azagresa (16)  
18:00Canc CD Lourdes (17) -:- CD Murchante (12)  
18:00Canc CD Pamplona (4) -:- CD Baztan (19)  
18:00Canc Cirbonero (6) -:- Ardoi (15)  
18:00Canc Fontellas (20) -:- Beti Onak (11)  
18:00Canc Pena Sport (7) -:- CD Valle de Egues (10)  
18:00Canc UCD Burlades (9) -:- Corellano (13)  
18:00Canc UDC Txantrea (8) -:- CD Subiza (18)  
 
15:00Canc CD Alfaro (10) -:- Alberite (15)  
15:00Canc CD Anguiano (6) -:- Calahorra B (9)  
15:00Canc CD Arnedo (4) -:- SD Oyonesa (8)  
15:00Canc CD Berceo (12) -:- Yague (19)  
15:00Canc CD Villegas (20) -:- CD Varea (2)  
15:00Canc Club Atletico Vianes (13) -:- CD Pradejon (14)  
15:00Canc Comillas (16) -:- CDFC La Calzada (18)  
15:00Canc CP Calasancio (17) -:- River Ebro (11)  
15:00Canc Naxara CD (7) -:- UD Logrones B (5)  
15:00Canc SD Logrones (1) -:- Casalarreina (3)  
 
18:00Canc Albacete B (8) -:- CD Torrijos (11)  
18:00Canc Almansa (20) -:- Manchego (13)  
18:00Canc Atletico Ibanes (7) -:- Almagro CF (18)  
18:00Canc Calvo Sotelo (4) -:- La Roda (15)  
18:00Canc CD Illescas (16) -:- Tarancon (9)  
18:00Canc CD Quintanar del Rey (2) -:- CD Madridejos (17)  
18:00Canc CD Toledo (3) -:- CD Azuqueca (12)  
18:00Canc Guadalajara (6) -:- Villacanas (14)  
18:00Canc La Solana (10) -:- Conquense (5)  
18:00Canc UD Socuellamos (1) -:- Pedroneras (19)  
 
15:00Pst Grebbestads IF (2) -:- Carlstad United BK (14)  
17:00Pst IK Gauthiod (13) -:- Vaenersborgs IF (5)  
17:00Pst Nordvaermland FF (11) -:- IFK Aamaal (7)  
17:00Pst Vaenersborgs FK (8) -:- Savedalens IF (10)  
 
15:00Pst FC Stockholm Internazionale (3) -:- Kungsaengens IF (10)  
15:00Pst Hudiksvalls Ff (2) -:- Enkoping (4)  
16:00Pst SKiljebo SK (7) -:- Kvarnsvedens IK (9)  
17:00Pst Fanna BK (8) -:- IFK Stocksund (13)  
17:00Pst Gamla Upsala SK (11) -:- Karlbergs Bk (1)  
17:00Pst IFK Oesteraakers FK (6) -:- Enskede IK (12)  
17:30Pst IFK Lidingoe (5) -:- Fagersta Soedra IK (14)  
 
16:00Pst Husqvarna FF (3) -:- Kristianstad FC (5)  
16:00Pst IFK Karlshamn (11) -:- Oesterlen FF (1)  
17:00Pst Dalstorps If (2) -:- FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd (7)  
17:00Pst Raeppe GOIF (13) -:- IFK Hassleholm (12)  
 
15:00Pst Huddinge IF (12) -:- FC Gute (13)  
16:00Pst Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK (3) -:- Newroz FC (11)  
17:00Pst Assyriska If (9) -:- IFK Kumla (10)  
17:00Pst IFK Eskilstuna (6) -:- Atvidabergs FF (7)  
17:00Pst Vaermbols FC (8) -:- BK Forward (4)  
18:00Pst Tyresoe (1) -:- Assyriska FF (2)  
 
14:00Pst vastra frolunda IF -:- BK Olympic (5)  
15:00Pst Onsala (14) -:- IFK Malmo FK  
17:00Pst IS Halmia (7) -:- FC Rosengard (11)  
17:00Pst Ullareds IK (2) -:- Vinbergs IF (10)  
 
15:00Pst bodens BK (5) -:- Friska Viljor FC (2)  
15:00Pst Gottne IF (8) -:- IFK Umeaa (12)  
17:00Pst IFK Ostersund (3) -:- Taefteaa IK (11)  
17:00Pst Sandviks IK (14) -:- Stoede IF (1)  
 
13:45Pst Chiangrai United (10) -:- Bangkok Glass (4)  
14:00Pst Buriram United (11) -:- Muangthong United (7)  
15:00Pst Bangkok United (1) -:- Port FC (3)  
16:00Pst Rayong FC (15) -:- Trat FC (16)  
 
13:45Pst Navy FC (3) -:- Ranong FC (9)  
14:00Pst Lampang FC (14) -:- Nakhon Pathom United (11)  
15:00Pst Khon Kaen United (5) -:- Udon Thani (13)  
15:00Pst Phrae United (6) -:- Chiangmai United (2)  
16:00Pst Chiangmai FC (4) -:- Nong Bua Pitchaya (1)  
 
20:00Pst Montreal Impact (11) -:- Chicago Fire (21)  
20:00Pst New York Red Bulls (13) -:- Atlanta United FC (14)  
22:00Pst Los Angeles FC (5) -:- Los Angeles Galaxy (24)  
 
02:30Canc Miami FC (34) -:- Bathlehem Steel FC (33)  

Get live football scores from 16/05/2020 & the football fixtures from 16/05/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 16/05/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 16/05/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement