SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     World (FIFA): World Cup - Group Stage (4)
13:00FT France (1) 2 - 1 Australia (3) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Argentina (3) 1 - 1 Iceland (2) 1 - 1  
19:00FT Peru (4) 0 - 1 Denmark (2) 0 - 0  
22:00FT Croatia (1) 2 - 0 Nigeria (4) 1 - 0  
     Angola: Division 1 (3)
17:00FT C.R.D. Libolo (5) 1 - 0 Onze Bravos (13) 1 - 0  
17:30FT Sporting De Cabinda (7) 2 - 2 Kabuscorp SC (10) 2 - 1  
18:00FT Atletico Petroleos Luanda (2) 1 - 1 Progresso Associacao (8) 1 - 0  
     Australia: New South Wales (3)
09:30FT Hakoah Sydney City (7) 2 - 2 Sydney Olympic (1) 0 - 1  
10:00FT Manly United Fc (11) 2 - 3 Marconi Stallions (6) 1 - 1  
12:45FT Sydney Fc Youth (12) 0 - 3 Sydney United 58 FC (4) 0 - 0  
     Australia: Northern NSW (2)
07:30FT Lake Macquarie City (10) 2 - 1 Weston Workers (9) 1 - 0  
07:30FT Lambton Jaffas (4) 1 - 1 Broadmeadow Magic (1) 0 - 1  
     Australia: Queensland (5)
10:00FT SWQ Thunder (10) 1 - 2 Brisbane Strikers (5) 1 - 0  
10:30FT Northern Qsl United Fc (13) 0 - 6 Queensland Lions (3) 0 - 2  
10:30FT Redlands United (12) 2 - 6 Far North Queensland (7) 1 - 3  
10:45FT Western Pride (1) 5 - 0 Magpies Crusaders (11) 2 - 0  
11:00FT Brisbane City (6) 5 - 1 Gold Coast United (8) 1 - 1  
     Australia: South Australia (5)
08:30FT Adelaide City FC (3) 1 - 1 Adelaide United Ii (5) 0 - 1  
08:30FT Croydon Kings (11) 4 - 4 West Torrens Birkalla (10) 3 - 1  
08:30FT NE Metrostars (1) 5 - 2 West Adelaide (8) 2 - 0  
08:30FT Para Hills Knights (7) 4 - 0 Sturt Lions (12) 3 - 0  
08:30FT South Adelaide (9) 4 - 4 Campbelltown City (2) 3 - 1  
     Australia: Tasmania (3)
07:00FT Olympia (5) 4 - 2 Kingborough Lions (7) 0 - 2  
07:00FT South Hobart (3) 7 - 0 Clarence United (8) 5 - 0  
09:30FT Northern Rangers (6) 0 - 4 Launceston City (1) 0 - 2  
     Australia: Victoria (2)
08:00FT Avondale Fc (3) 3 - 0 Hume City (13) 1 - 0  
10:00FT South Melbourne (11) 0 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons (8) 0 - 1  
     Australia: Western Australia (6)
10:00FT Armadale (7) 4 - 1 Stirling Lions (8) 2 - 1  
10:00FT Cockburn City (3) 2 - 4 ECU Joondalup (6) 0 - 2  
10:00FT Floreat Athena (11) 0 - 1 Perth SC (4) 0 - 1  
10:00FT Perth Glory Youth (2) 6 - 1 Forrestfield United (9) 2 - 0  
10:00FT Sorrento (12) 1 - 0 Balcatta (13) 0 - 0  
10:00FT Subiaco (10) 3 - 2 Joondalup United (14) 1 - 0  
     Australia: Brisbane Premier League (4)
10:00FT North Pine (3) 3 - 0 Acacia Ridge (10) 2 - 0 
10:00FT Taringa Rovers (6) 0 - 0 Virginia United (11) 0 - 0 
10:30FT Albany Creek (2) 5 - 2 Brisbane Knights (7) 3 - 1 
10:30FT Bayside United (8) 0 - 1 Centenary Stormers (5) 0 - 1 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga - Division 1 (2)
17:45FT Torpedo Minsk (12) 0 - 1 FC Slutsk (4) 0 - 1  
19:45FT Gorodeya (16) 1 - 2 FC Minsk (15) 1 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie B (3)
01:15FT Fortaleza EC (1) 2 - 0 Brasil DE Pelotas (15) 2 - 0  
02:30FT BOA (19) 0 - 2 Avai (4) 0 - 2  
03:30FT CRB (17) 2 - 0 Ponte Preta (16) 1 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Group B (1)
21:30FT Ypiranga-RS (8) 2 - 0 Joinville (10) 1 - 0  
     China: Super League Women (4)
10:00FT Beijing Zao Tai (W) (6) 4 - 0 Hebei Yuandong (W) (8) 2 - 0  
10:00FT Jiangsu Sunning (W) (4) 4 - 2 Dalian Aerbin (W) (1) 0 - 2  
10:00FT Shanghai Shenhua (W) (5) 4 - 2 Changchun Dazhong (W) (3) 1 - 1  
10:00FT Wuhan Jiangda (W) (2) 4 - 0 Henan Huishang (W) (7) 3 - 0  
     Congo Dr: Division 1 - D1 Championship P.Off (6)
15:30Pst Ac Rangers (10) -:- Fc Mont Bleu (8)  
17:30Pst As Dragons (9) -:- AS Maniema Union (5)  
17:30FT AS Maniema Union (5) 3 - 0 Bukavu Dawa (11) 0 - 0  
17:30FT Dauphin Noirs (12) 0 - 2 CS Don Bosco (7) 0 - 0 
17:30Pst DC Motema Pembe (4) -:- FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (6)  
17:30FT Fc Mont Bleu (8) 1 - 0 FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (6) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: 2. Division - 2. Division Play Off Relegation Group (6)
15:00FT B93 Copenhagen (4) 1 - 1 Aarhus Fremad (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bronshoj BK (6) 5 - 1 Greve (9) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Hillerod Fodbold (5) 3 - 2 HIK (1) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Naesby (10) 4 - 1 If Lyseng (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Odder IGF (8) 1 - 2 Dalum (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Vsk Arhus (11) 4 - 3 AB Copenhagen (2) 1 - 2 
     Denmark: Elitedivisionen - Ed P.Off Relegation Round (3)
16:00FT Greve (W) (4) 1 - 1 B93 Copenhagen (W) (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Thisted (W) (1) 1 - 1 Vildbjerg (W) (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vejle (W) (6) 0 - 5 Varde (W) (5) 0 - 2 
     Ecuador: Campeonato Serie A - Division 1 Stage 1 (2)
04:00FT Dep. Tecnico Univ. (12) 0 - 1 LDU Quito (1) 0 - 1  
21:00FT Aucas (8) 0 - 1 Macara (7) 0 - 1  
     Ecuador: Division 2 - Division 2 Stage 1 (3)
23:00FT Manta FC (7) 2 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla (4) 1 - 0  
23:00FT Puerto Quito (8) 1 - 1 LDU Loja (9) 1 - 1  
23:30FT Orense Sc (12) 0 - 1 LDU Portoviejo (3) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Veikkausliiga (5)
18:30FT Honka (5) 2 - 1 KuPS (3) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Ilves Tampere (6) 0 - 0 HJK Helsinki (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Inter Turku (8) 1 - 3 Vaasa PS (7) 0 - 1 
18:30FT PS Kemi Kings (11) 1 - 0 SJK (9) 1 - 0 
19:15FT IFK Mariehamn (10) 1 - 3 Rops (2) 1 - 1 
     Finland: Ykkonen (3)
18:30FT EIF (5) 0 - 2 AC Oulu (6) 0 - 1  
18:30FT JJK (10) 2 - 2 AC Kajaani (7) 0 - 1  
18:30FT Kooteepee (8) 0 - 1 FF Jaro (2) 0 - 1  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group A (3)
14:00FT Japs (6) 4 - 1 IF Gnistan (2) 3 - 0  
18:30FT FC Viikingit (3) 2 - 4 MP (5) 1 - 1  
18:30FT NJS (8) 2 - 2 MyPa (7) 1 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group B (3)
18:30FT FC Espoo (7) 2 - 1 Bk-46 (11) 0 - 0  
18:30FT FC Jazz (4) 1 - 0 FC Kiffen (8) 0 - 0  
18:30FT Hifk 2 (9) 0 - 4 Kapa (10) 0 - 2  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group C (2)
16:00FT Tp-47 Tornio (12) 0 - 0 Tampere United (7) 0 - 0  
18:30FT GBK (2) 3 - 1 Narpes Kraft (11) 1 - 0  
     Finland: Naisten Liga (2)
15:00FT Pk-35 (W) (4) 2 - 1 TPS (W) (6) 1 - 0  
15:30FT Jypk (W) (5) 5 - 1 Pallokissat (W) (9) 2 - 1  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendlies (3)
14:00FT Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Brno 0 - 0 
16:00FT IFK Goteborg 1 - 2 Djurgardens IF 0 - 2 
18:30FT FC Thun 2 - 1 FC Schaffhausen 1 - 0 
     Georgia: Umaglesi Liga (2)
18:00FT Kolkheti Poti (8) 0 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi (6) 0 - 0  
20:00FT Dila Gori (2) 3 - 0 Samtredia (10) 2 - 0  
     Iraq: Premier League (1)
16:45FT Al-Kahraba (5) 1 - 0 Karbala FC (19) 1 - 0  
     Japan: J. League Div.2 - J2 League (9)
12:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (4) 0 - 2 Albirex Niigata (14) 0 - 0 
12:00FT JEF United Chiba (12) 2 - 1 Ehime FC (21) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (5) 1 - 4 Oita Trinita (2) 1 - 2 
12:00FT Mito Hollyhock (17) 1 - 2 Omiya Ardija (9) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Tokyo Verdy (11) 3 - 1 Kyoto Sanga (20) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Ventforet Kofu (13) 1 - 2 Montedio Yamagata (10) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (18) 1 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki (22) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Tokushima Vortis (16) 1 - 2 Renofa Yamaguchi (1) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Zweigen Kanazawa (15) 2 - 0 Tochigi SC (19) 2 - 0 
     Japan: Football League - 1st Stage (1)
06:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (11) 3 - 4 Honda FC (1) 2 - 2  
     Kenya: Division 1 (3)
15:00FT AFC Leopards (4) 2 - 0 Chemelil Sugar (14) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Mathare United (3) 1 - 1 Vihiga United Fc (13) 1 - 0  
15:00FT Zoo Kericho (15) 1 - 1 Sony Sugar (17) 1 - 1  
     Latvia: Virsliga (2)
17:00FT Daugava Riga (1) 4 - 0 Valmieras (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT FS Metta/Lu (7) 0 - 2 FK Liepaja (4) 0 - 1 
     Lithuania: A Lyga - Division 1 (2)
13:00FT FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) 0 - 1 Stumbras (5) 0 - 0  
13:00FT Palanga (6) 1 - 4 Suduva Marijampole (1) 0 - 1  
     Macao: Primeira Divisão (2)
13:30FT Lai Chi (9) 0 - 5 Sporting Macau (3)  
15:30FT Hang Sai (8) 1 - 12 Tak Chun Ka I (5)  
     Moldova: Divizia NaÅ£ionala - Division 1 (4)
18:30FT Milsami Orhei (2) 3 - 1 Zaria Balti (8) 2 - 0  
19:00FT Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 4 - 0 Sfintul Gheorghe (7) 3 - 0  
19:00FT Zimbru Chisinau (6) 2 - 2 Dinamo-auto Tiraspol (5) 1 - 2  
20:00FT Petrocub (3) 1 - 1 Speranta (4) 1 - 1  
     Myanmar: National League (3)
12:00FT Rakhine United (7) 1 - 1 Yadanarbon (5)  
12:00FT Shan United (2) 2 - 0 Magwe (3)  
12:30FT GFA (11) 4 - 0 Mawyawadi (12)  
     Norway: 1. Division - 1. Divisjon (1)
20:00FT Nest-Sotra (12) 5 - 0 Viking (5) 4 - 0  
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 1 (1)
17:00FT Asker (6) 0 - 3 Grorud (3) 0 - 1  
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 2 (3)
14:00FT Vard Haugesund (14) 1 - 2 Kfum Oslo (2) 1 - 0  
15:00FT Kjelsas (4) 3 - 2 Vidar (10) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Stjordals Blink (8) 3 - 3 Valerenga 2 (12) 1 - 2  
     Norway: Toppserien (6)
15:00FT Sandviken (W) (2) 6 - 0 Lyn (W) (11) 2 - 0  
15:00FT Trondheims-Orn (W) (10) 2 - 2 Kolbotn (W) (4) 0 - 1  
16:00FT Avaldsnes (W) (7) 1 - 0 Arna-Bjornar (W) (6) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Grand Bodo (W) (12) 0 - 3 Stabaek (W) (8) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Klepp (W) (3) 0 - 2 Lillestrom (W) (1) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Valerenga (W) (5) 2 - 1 Roa (W) (9) 2 - 1  
     Paraguay: Segunda Division (2)
22:00FT Rubio NU 2 - 0 Resistencia 1 - 0  
22:00FT Sportivo Iteno 0 - 0 Sportivo Trinidense 0 - 0  
     Peru: Segunda Division (3)
23:00FT Alianza Atletico (12) 4 - 2 Sport Victoria (14) 1 - 1 
23:30FT Deportivo Coopsol (13) 3 - 3 LOS Caimanes (7) 2 - 1 
23:30FT Deportivo Hualgayoc (2) 6 - 2 Union Huaral (6) 3 - 0 
     Philippines: United Football League - Regular Season (4)
11:00FT Davao Aguilas (3) 5 - 0 Stallion FC (4) 3 - 0 
11:00Pst Jp Voltes (5) -:- Kaya (2)  
14:00Pst Ceres FC (1) -:- Global FC (6)  
14:00FT Global FC (6) 3 - 4 Ceres FC (1) 0 - 3 
     Sweden: Superettan (4)
17:00FT IFK Varnamo (16) 1 - 2 IK Frej (13) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Landskrona Bois (12) 1 - 2 IK Brage (6) 1 - 1  
19:00FT Gefle IF (15) 2 - 4 Osters IF (8) 1 - 3  
19:00FT Orgryte IS (5) 1 - 2 Norrby IF (11) 0 - 2  
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 North (4)
16:00FT Sollentuna Fk (11) 0 - 2 Vasteras SK FK (1) 0 - 1  
17:00FT BK Forward (4) 4 - 2 Nykopings Bis (12) 4 - 1  
17:00FT Syrianska Botkyrka (15) 2 - 4 Fc Linkoping City (5) 0 - 1  
18:00FT Syrianska FC (6) 0 - 1 Karlslunds IF (14) 0 - 0  
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 South (6)
15:00FT Lunds BK (7) 3 - 2 Utsiktens BK (11) 3 - 0  
15:00FT Tvaakers If (4) 2 - 0 Husqvarna FF (13) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Atvidabergs FF (16) 1 - 1 Torns If (3) 1 - 0  
17:00FT IK Oddevold (6) 3 - 1 Angelholms FF (9) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Mjallby AIF (1) 1 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK (2) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Skovde AIK (14) 0 - 2 Eskilsminne If (5) 0 - 2  
     Sweden: Damallsvenskan (2)
16:00FT Vaxjo Dff (W) (3) 3 - 0 Kristianstads DFF (W) (5) 2 - 0  
23:00FT Pitea IF (W) (1) 0 - 1 Rosengard (W) (2) 0 - 0  
     Thailand: Thai Premier League - Premier League (5)
13:45FT Ratchaburi (7) 1 - 4 Port FC (3) 0 - 2  
14:00FT Suphanburi (10) 1 - 2 Bangkok United (1) 0 - 2  
15:00FT Police Tero (11) 1 - 1 Chiangrai United (6) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Sukhothai FC (14) 1 - 2 Chonburi FC (8) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Buriram United (2) 0 - 1 Chainat (12) 0 - 0  
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (1)
16:00FT FC Balkan (8) 0 - 3 Ahal (1)  
     Vietnam: V League 1 - V.League 1 (1)
13:00FT CAN THO (10) 0 - 1 Thanh HOA (8) 0 - 1 
     Zambia: Premier League (7)
14:45FT Kabwe YSA (19) 0 - 1 Kabwe Warriors (3)  
16:00FT Forest Rangers (11) 0 - 1 Buildcon (8)  
16:00FT Kitwe United (14) 0 - 0 New Monze Swallows (20)  
16:00FT Lusaka Dynamos (10) 2 - 1 National Assembly (15)  
16:00FT Nakambala Leopards (16) 1 - 0 NAPSA Stars (17)  
16:00FT Nchanga Rangers (18) 0 - 2 Zesco United FC (1)  
16:00FT Nkwazi (9) 0 - 0 Lumwana Radiants (12)  
     Zimbabwe: Premier League (4)
16:00FT Bulawayo City (15) 1 - 0 Mutare City (17)  
16:00FT Dynamos (10) 2 - 1 Nichrut (14)  
16:00FT Herentals College (11) 1 - 1 Shabanie Mine (16)  
16:00FT Platinum (1) 1 - 0 Highlanders (6)  

Get live football scores from 16/06/2018 & the football fixtures from 16/06/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 16/06/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 16/06/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement