SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Bet365 - Live Streaming
     
13:00FT Bashundhara Kings (1) 5 - 0 Brothers Union (11) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Muktijoddha SKC (8) 1 - 1 Arambagh (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT NoFeL Sporting Club (10) 0 - 4 Sheikh Russel (4) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Rahmatgonj MFS (12) 3 - 2 Team BJMC (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Mohammedan Dhaka (9) 4 - 0 Abahani Limited (2) 2 - 0 
     
02:00FT Fluminense (16) 1 - 1 Ceara (13) 1 - 1 
     
02:00FT Cuiaba (12) 1 - 1 Sport Recife (5) 0 - 0 
     
02:00FT Ferroviario (1) 0 - 1 Nautico Recife (7) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Guangzhou R&F (7) 2 - 1 Tianjin Teda (10) 2 - 1
14:35FT Shanghai Shenhua (13) 3 - 2 Henan Jianye (11) 2 - 2
15:00FT Guangzhou Evergrande FC (2) 4 - 1 Dalian Aerbin (9) 1 - 1
     
04:05FT Colorado Rapids 0 - 3 Arsenal 0 - 2
11:05FT CA Malagueno 0 - 0 Reading 0 - 0 
12:30FT Penafiel 2 - 2 Santa Clara 1 - 1 
13:00Canc SC Braga -:- Al-Duhail SC  
17:00FT Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Antalyaspor 1 - 1 
18:05FT FC OSS 0 - 1 Waalwijk 0 - 0 
19:00FT Maritimo 0 - 0 Farense 0 - 0 
19:00FT Metz 2 - 1 Charleroi 1 - 1 
19:00FT Paris FC 0 - 1 Dijon 0 - 0 
19:00Canc SC Paderborn 07 0 - 0 Norwich  
19:00FT SC Pinkafeld 0 - 9 Rapid Vienna 0 - 3 
19:00FT Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 0 - 7 Genoa 0 - 2 
19:35FT Eintracht Northeim 1 - 4 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 2 
20:00FT Aves 2 - 0 Agueda 0 - 0 
20:00FT Groningen 2 - 2 Emmen 0 - 1 
20:00FT Heracles 0 - 2 Excelsior 0 - 1 
20:00FT Sv Straelen 1 - 2 VVV Venlo 0 - 1 
20:00FT Zulte Waregem 1 - 1 Oostende 1 - 0 
20:30FT Extremadura 0 - 1 Reading 0 - 0 
20:30FT Peralada 0 - 6 Espanyol 0 - 2 
21:00FT Bournemouth 3 - 2 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 0 
21:00FT Chorley 0 - 2 Preston 0 - 0 
21:00FT Millwall 1 - 2 SC Braga 1 - 1 
21:20FT Dynamo Dresden 1 - 6 Paris Saint Germain 0 - 3 
21:30FT Boreham Wood 2 - 1 QPR 1 - 1 
21:30FT Ebbsfleet United 2 - 1 Charlton 1 - 0 
21:30FT Scunthorpe 0 - 1 Leicester 0 - 1 
21:35FT Basingstoke 2 - 7 Luton 1 - 4 
21:35FT Northampton 0 - 4 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 2 
21:35FT Olympiakos Piraeus 3 - 0 Nottingham Forest 3 - 0 
21:45FT Barnet 6 - 2 Crystal Palace 2 - 2 
21:45FT Burton Albion 2 - 1 Sheffield Utd 1 - 1 
21:45FT Yeovil Town 1 - 6 Swansea 1 - 3 
22:35FT FC Porto 1 - 0 Fulham 1 - 0 
     
21:00FT Keflavik (7) 0 - 3 Magni (12) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Thor Akureyri (3) 2 - 1 Njardvik (10) 1 - 1 
22:15FT Fjolnir (1) 3 - 1 Fram Reykjavik (5) 1 - 0 
22:15FT Leiknir R. (6) 3 - 2 Afturelding (11) 1 - 1 
22:15FT Throttur Reykjavik (8) 0 - 1 Grotta (2) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Vikingur Olafsiik (4) 2 - 0 Haukar (9) 2 - 0 
     
21:00FT Breidablik W (2) 9 - 2 IBV W (6) 5 - 0 
22:15FT KR Reykjavik W (7) 4 - 2 Hk/Vikingur W (10) 0 - 1 
     
09:30FT Persipura Jayapura (16) 1 - 0 Persepam Madura Utd (4) 1 - 0 
11:30FT PS Tira (1) 5 - 3 Persija Jakarta (17) 3 - 2 
14:30FT Arema FC (10) 4 - 1 Perseru Serui (13) 2 - 1 
14:30FT Persib Bandung (11) 2 - 0 Kalteng Putra FC (14) 0 - 0 
     
19:15FT Naft Al Janoob (13) 2 - 4 Naft Maysan (6) 0 - 3 
     
16:00FT Johor Darul Takzim FC (1) 0 - 1 Petaling Jaya City (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Melaka United (5) 1 - 1 Pkns FC (9) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Arvoll (14) 0 - 5 Sarpsborg 08 2 (3) 0 - 2 
     
17:00FT Olimp Khimki 0 - 0 Pskov-747 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dolgoprudny 5 - 0 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 3 - 0 
18:00FT Znamya Truda 1 - 2 Luki-Energiya 1 - 1 
18:30FT Leningradets 2 - 2 Rodina 1 - 1 
18:30FT Murom 0 - 2 Zenit 2 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT Ural II 2 - 0 Nosta 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lada SOK 0 - 1 Akron Tolyatti 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tyumen 3 - 2 Kamaz Chelny 3 - 1 
17:00FT Zvezda Perm 1 - 1 FC Chelyabinsk 0 - 1 
17:30FT Zenit Izhevsk 5 - 0 FC Ufa 2 2 - 0 
17:30FT Lada Tolyati 1 - 0 Volga UL 0 - 0 
     
21:30FT Stenhousemuir 1 - 2 Dundee Utd (2) 0 - 0 
21:45AP Alloa Athletic 3 - 3(5 - 6) Elgin City * 0 - 1 
21:45FT Brechin 0 - 4 Ross County 0 - 2 
21:45FT Cowdenbeath 0 - 2 Heart of Midlothian (1) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Falkirk 1 - 0 Stranraer 1 - 0 
21:45FT Livingston 2 - 1 Ayr Utd 1 - 0 
21:45FT Montrose 1 - 0 St Johnstone 0 - 0 
21:45FT Morton 6 - 1 Dumbarton 5 - 0 
21:45AP * Peterhead 0 - 0(11 - 10) Inverness CT 0 - 0 
21:45AP * Queen of the South 3 - 3(5 - 4) Annan Athletic 3 - 1 
21:45FT Queens Park 1 - 2 Partick 0 - 2 
     
20:00FT Vasteras SK FK (10) 2 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra (5) 1 - 1
     
13:00FT Song Lam Nghe An (5) 2 - 2 Sai Gon (7) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 16/07/2019 & the football fixtures from 16/07/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 16/07/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 16/07/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement