SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): Europa League - Third Qulifying Round (36)
17:00FT Kairat Almaty 1 - 2 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 1  
18:00FT Progres Niederkorn 2 - 2 FC UFA 1 - 0  
18:30FT A. E. Kition Larnaca 5 - 0 Sturm Graz 1 - 0 
19:00FT HJK Helsinki 1 - 4 Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 1 
19:30FT CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 RB Leipzig 0 - 1  
19:30FT FC Copenhagen 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 
20:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj 5 - 0 Alashkert 2 - 0  
20:00FT FC Midtjylland 3 - 1 The New Saints 1 - 1 
20:00FT FK Kukesi 2 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 0  
20:00FT FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 5 Sevilla 0 - 3 
20:00FT Molde 3 - 0 Hibernian 1 - 0  
20:00FT Suduva Marijampole 0 - 0 Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 0 
20:00AET * Zenit Saint Petersburg 8 - 1 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 
20:15FT Apoel Nicosia 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 1 
20:30FT FC Luzern 1 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 - 1  
20:30FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Pyunik Yerevan 0 - 1 
20:45FT Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol 0 - 0  
20:45FT Lask Linz 2 - 1 Besiktas 1 - 0 
21:00FT Atalanta 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa 0 - 0  
21:00FT Brondby 2 - 1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 0 - 0 
21:00FT F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 Legia Warszawa 2 - 1  
21:00FT FC Basel 1893 1 - 0 Vitesse 1 - 0 
21:00FT Zrinjski 1 - 1 Ludogorets 0 - 1  
21:15FT Lech Poznan 1 - 2 Genk 0 - 2  
21:15FT Maribor 0 - 0 Rangers 0 - 0 
21:30FT FCSB 2 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split 0 - 0 
21:30FT Feyenoord 1 - 1 AS Trencin 1 - 1 
21:30FT FK Partizan 3 - 2 FC Nordsjaelland 3 - 1 
21:30FT Gent 3 - 1 Jagiellonia 1 - 0  
21:30FT Rapid Vienna 4 - 0 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 
21:45FT Bordeaux 2 - 1 FC Mariupol 0 - 0 
21:45AET * Burnley 1 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 0 
21:45FT HNK Rijeka 0 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 FF 0 - 0  
21:45FT Rosenborg 3 - 0 Cork City 2 - 0 
22:00FT Valur Reykjavik 2 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 
22:30FT SC Braga 2 - 2 Zorya Luhansk 0 - 0  
     Asia (AFC): Asian Games - Group Stage (6)
12:00FT Bangladesh U23 (2) 1 - 1 Thailand U23 (3) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Pakistan U23 (3) 0 - 4 Japan U23 (2) 0 - 4 
12:00FT Timor-Leste U23 (4) 1 - 4 United Arab Emirates U23 (3) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Nepal U23 (4) 0 - 2 Vietnam U23 (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Qatar U23 (4) 0 - 6 Uzbekistan U23 (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Syria U23 (2) 0 - 3 China U23 (1) 0 - 2 
     Asia (AFC): Asian Games (W) - Group Stage (3)
11:00FT South Korea (W) (2) 2 - 1 Chinese Taipei (W) (4) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Indonesia (W) (7) 6 - 0 Maldives (W) (10) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Thailand (W) (9) 0 - 2 Japan (W) (5) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Copa do Brasil - Quarter Finals (3)
01:30PEN * Cruzeiro 1 - 2
(3 - 0)
Santos 1 - 1  
03:45FT Chapecoense-sc 0 - 1 Corinthians 0 - 0 
03:45FT Flamengo 1 - 0 Gremio 1 - 0 
     Egypt: Premier League - Division 1 (1)
22:00FT Misr EL Makasa (15) 0 - 1 Zamalek SC (5) 0 - 1 
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura (6)
00:30FT Municipal Limeno (10) 1 - 1 Pasaquina (5) 1 - 1  
01:00FT CD Audaz (8) 0 - 0 AD Isidro Metapan (3) 0 - 0  
03:00FT Jocoro FC (6) 1 - 1 Alianza (7) 0 - 1  
04:00FT Sonsonate (9) 0 - 1 Luis Angel Firpo (12) 0 - 0  
04:15FT FAS (4) 4 - 1 Chalatenango (11) 3 - 0  
04:15FT Santa Tecla (1) 2 - 1 Aguila (2) 1 - 1  
     Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin - Premier League (2)
20:00FT B36 Torshavn (7) 2 - 1 KI Klaksvik (1) 0 - 0  
21:00FT 07 Vestur Sorvagur (10) 1 - 4 HB Torshavn (4) 1 - 2  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group A (1)
18:30FT MP (5) 1 - 3 Mipk (6) 0 - 3  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group C (1)
18:30FT Tampere United (9) 0 - 1 TPV (2) 0 - 0  
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (1)
20:30FT Union Nettetal (7) 2 - 1 SW Essen (15) 1 - 0 
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (2)
19:15FT Lincoln Red Imps FC (1) 4 - 0 Glacis United (6) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Europa FC (4) 2 - 1 Mons Calpe SC (7) 2 - 0 
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (1)
05:00FT Xelaju (4) 0 - 0 Antigua GFC (3) 0 - 0 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (5)
04:00FT CD Olimpia (1) 1 - 0 Lobos Upnfm (9) 0 - 0  
04:00FT Juticalpa (8) 1 - 1 CD Marathon (4) 0 - 0  
04:00FT Real Espana (6) 3 - 2 CD Honduras (7) 3 - 1  
04:15FT Platense FC (3) 4 - 1 Real De Minas (10) 1 - 0  
04:30FT Vida (5) 1 - 2 CD Motagua (2) 0 - 1  
     Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women (1)
21:00FT Selfoss (W) (6) 1 - 1 Grindavik (W) (9) 1 - 0  
     Iran: Persian Gulf Cup - Pro League (4)
17:00FT Sepidrood Rasht (16) 0 - 2 Padideh (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Foolad FC (7) 2 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran (12) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Pars Jonoubi JAM (5) 1 - 0 Esteghlal FC (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Paykan (10) 1 - 1 Gostaresh 0 - 1 
     Kenya: Premier League (1)
14:00FT GOR Mahia (1) 1 - 0 Chemelil Sugar (16)   
     Mexico: Copa Mx Apertura - Group Stage (4)
03:00FT Celaya (2) 2 - 0 Santos Laguna (3) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Cruz Azul (1) 2 - 0 Zacatepec 1948 (3) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Club Tijuana (1) 3 - 1 Fc Juarez (2) 2 - 0 
05:00FT Tigres UANL (1) 5 - 1 Atletico San Luis (2) 3 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division Group 1 (1)
18:00FT Rilindja (9) 3 - 2 Herd (10)  
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
01:45FT Real Garcilaso (3) 3 - 3 U. San Martin (14) 2 - 1 
04:00FT Deportivo Municipal (4) 0 - 2 Universitario (11) 0 - 0 
     Slovenia: Hervis Pokal - First Round (1)
17:00FT Rogaska 1 - 3 Ns Mura * 1 - 2  
     Trinidad and Tobago: T&T Pro League (3)
01:00FT Club Sando (5) 1 - 1 Central (4)  
02:00FT Defence Force (3) 10 - 0 St. Anns Rangers (7)  
03:00FT W Connection FC (1) 4 - 0 Police (6)  
     USA: Major League Soccer (2)
03:10FT DC United (18) 4 - 1 Portland Timbers (8) 1 - 1 
05:10FT Los Angeles Fc (6) 2 - 0 Real Salt Lake (7) 2 - 0 
     USA: United Soccer League (5)
02:00FT Indy Eleven (12) 3 - 2 Carolina Railhawks (21) 2 - 1  
02:00FT Ottawa Fury FC 2 - 0 Richmond Kickers (29) 1 - 0  
03:30FT Saint Louis Fc (14) 2 - 1 Sacramento Republic (6) 2 - 0  
05:00FT Orange County SC (4) 3 - 1 Las Vegas Lights Fc (27) 2 - 1  
05:30FT Portland Timbers II (9) 2 - 1 San Antonio Fc (16) 1 - 1  
     USA: National Womens Soccer League (1)
05:30FT Seattle Reign (W) (2) 0 - 0 Chicago Red Stars (W) (5) 0 - 0  

Get live football scores from 16/08/2018 & the football fixtures from 16/08/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 16/08/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 16/08/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement