SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (2)
14:30FT Wolverhampton (9) 1 - 0 Burnley (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Everton (10) 1 - 3 West Ham (16) 1 - 2 
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (3)
14:30FT Royal Excel Mouscron (16) 1 - 0 Kortrijk (12) 1 - 0
18:00FT Antwerp (3) 5 - 1 Zulte-waregem (13) 3 - 0
20:00FT Gent (5) 1 - 2 St. Truiden (8) 0 - 1
     France: Ligue 1 (3)
15:00FT Nantes (17) 0 - 0 Reims (10) 0 - 0
17:00FT Bordeaux (19) 3 - 3 Nimes (8) 1 - 2
21:00FT Marseille (2) 4 - 0 Guingamp (20) 0 - 0
     Germany: Bundesliga (2)
15:30FT Werder Bremen (7) 1 - 1 FC Nurnberg (14) 1 - 0
18:00FT SC Freiburg (15) 3 - 3 VfB Stuttgart (16) 1 - 1
     Italy: Serie A (6)
12:30FT AS Roma (9) 2 - 2 Chievo (20) 2 - 0
15:00FT Genoa (7) 1 - 0 Bologna (18) 0 - 0
15:00FT Juventus (1) 2 - 1 Sassuolo (4) 0 - 0
15:00FT Udinese (11) 1 - 1 Torino (10) 1 - 0
18:00FT Empoli (16) 0 - 1 Lazio (8) 0 - 0
20:30FT Cagliari (12) 1 - 1 AC Milan (13) 1 - 0
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (5)
12:15FT AZ Alkmaar (5) 1 - 1 Feyenoord (3) 1 - 1
14:30FT Heerenveen (12) 3 - 5 Heracles (4) 1 - 1
14:30FT NAC Breda (17) 2 - 3 Fortuna Sittard (11) 1 - 1
14:30FT Utrecht (14) 1 - 2 Emmen (9) 1 - 0
16:45FT PEC Zwolle (16) 0 - 2 Vitesse (6) 0 - 2
     Spain: Primera Division (4)
12:00FT Leganes (20) 0 - 1 Villarreal (14) 0 - 0
16:15FT Espanyol (4) 1 - 0 Levante (11) 0 - 0
18:30FT Valladolid (19) 0 - 1 Alaves (7) 0 - 0
20:45FT Sevilla (12) 0 - 2 Getafe (5) 0 - 2
     Albania: Superliga (2)
15:45FT Laci (5) 0 - 0 Partizani (3) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Tirana (8) 3 - 1 Luftetari Gjirokaster (10) 2 - 1 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (1)
18:00FT MC Alger (9) 0 - 5 JS Kabylie (1) 0 - 3 
     Andorra: Primera Divisió (4)
12:00FT FC Ordino (6) 1 - 2 Inter Club D'Escaldes (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC Encamp Dicoansa (7) 0 - 1 UE Santa Coloma (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT UE Engordany (8) 1 - 4 UE Sant Julia (1) 0 - 3 
18:00FT FC Santa Coloma (4) 0 - 0 FC Lusitanos (5) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera Division (5)
01:05FT Argentinos Jrs (18) 0 - 1 Boca Juniors (3) 0 - 1
16:00FT Patronato (26) 0 - 2 Gimnasia L.P. (12) 0 - 2
18:20FT Velez Sarsfield (13) 1 - 0 San Martin Tucuman (23) 1 - 0
20:30FT Union Santa Fe (6) 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba (15) 1 - 1
22:45FT Lanus (24) 0 - 1 Racing Club (1) 0 - 0
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (6)
00:30FT Arsenal Sarandi (19) 1 - 2 Instituto Cordoba (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Los Andes (25) 0 - 1 Sarmiento Junin (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Guillermo Brown (24) 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago (7) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Olimpo Bahia Blanca (17) 2 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste (15) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Defensores De Belgrano (11) 1 - 0 Santamarina 1 - 0 
23:00FT Atletico De Rafaela (3) 3 - 1 Brown De Adrogue (8) 0 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (5)
18:30FT Deportivo Riestra (1) 4 - 1 San Miguel (20) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Colegiales (12) 2 - 2 San Telmo (14) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Defensores Unidos (16) 1 - 2 Atletico Fenix (11) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Justo Jose De Urquiza (18) 1 - 2 All Boys (5) 1 - 2 
20:30FT Tristan Suarez (13) 2 - 0 UAI Urquiza (4) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C (3)
16:00Pst Argentino De Quilmes (8) -:- Lujan (19)  
20:30FT Leandro N. Alem (7) 4 - 0 Victoriano Arenas (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Sportivo Italiano (4) 1 - 1 Berazategui (1) 0 - 1 
     Armenia: Premier League (2)
12:00FT Ararat Yerevan (8) 1 - 3 Pyunik Yerevan (2) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Banants Yerevan (5) 1 - 0 Alashkert (4) 0 - 0 
     Australia: NPL Play Offs (1)
07:30FT Sydney Olympic 1 - 0 Perth SC 1 - 0 
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga (3)
14:30FT SV Mattersburg (11) 1 - 3 Lask Linz (2) 0 - 1
14:30FT Wolfsberger AC (6) 3 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck (9) 0 - 1
17:00FT Rapid Vienna (7) 0 - 1 Austria Vienna (4) 0 - 0
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
17:00FT Sabah FK (2) 1 - 0 Qabala (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Neftchi Baku (1) 2 - 0 Keshla FC (8) 0 - 0 
     Bahrain: Premier League (2)
17:30FT Al Shabab Manama (3) 0 - 0 Budaiya (4) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Riffa SC (1) 4 - 0 Manama Club (10) 1 - 0 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga (3)
14:45FT Smolevichi-Sti (11) 1 - 2 FC Slutsk (5) 1 - 1 
16:45FT Neman (7) 6 - 0 FC Isloch Minsk R. (12) 3 - 0 
18:45FT Dinamo Brest (6) 2 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino (8) 2 - 0 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (2)
15:00FT Eendracht Aalst (10) 0 - 0 Virton (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT K. Rupel Boom FC (6) 1 - 1 Chatelet SC (11) 0 - 0 
     Bolivia: Nacional B - Group B (1)
21:30FT Gatty Ribeiro (1) 3 - 0 Kivon (3)  
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH (1)
16:30FT TOSK Tesanj (6) 3 - 2 Nk Slaven Zivinice (11) 2 - 0 
     Botswana: Premier League (2)
15:30FT Black Forest (12) 2 - 0 Notwane FC (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT BDF XI (1) 1 - 0 BR Highlanders (15) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (2)
00:00FT Goias (3) 2 - 1 Atletico Goianiense (5) 1 - 1 
02:00FT Oeste (13) 0 - 0 Ponte Preta (9) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie A (6)
00:00FT Vasco DA Gama (18) 1 - 1 Flamengo (4) 1 - 0
16:00FT Botafogo (15) 1 - 0 America Mineiro (12) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Atletico Paranaense (11) 3 - 1 Fluminense (10) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Bahia (14) 1 - 1 Palmeiras (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Cruzeiro (7) 0 - 0 Atletico-MG (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Santos (9) 0 - 0 Sao Paulo (1) 0 - 0
     Bulgaria: A PFG - First Professional Football League (2)
16:45FT Slavia Sofia (10) 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv (7) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv (5) 1 - 0 Levski Sofia (2) 1 - 0  
     Bulgaria: V Amateur Football Group - Northeast 3 Afl (4)
16:00FT Lokomotiv Ruse (7) 0 - 2 Svetkavitsa (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Suvorovo (2) 7 - 0 Benkovski Byala (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ustrem D (13) 0 - 2 Septemvri Tervel (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Volov Shumen (12) 1 - 1 Kubrat (3) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: V Amateur Football Group - Northwest 3 Afl (8)
16:00Pst Akademik Svishtov (8) -:- Pavlikeni (11)  
16:00FT Bdin Vidin (1) 6 - 1 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (15) 5 - 0 
16:00FT Kom-Minyor (5) 3 - 0 Yantra Polski Trambesh (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lokomotiv Mezdra (2) 1 - 0 Partizan Cherven Bryag (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Parva Atomna (9) 4 - 0 Levski 2007 (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tryavna (12) 1 - 1 Sevlievo (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo (3) 1 - 0 Spartak Pleven (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Yantra Gabrovo (10) 2 - 2 Botev Lukovit (4) 0 - 1 
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (2)
17:30FT ASFA Yennenga (5) 1 - 3 Asfb (2)  
19:45FT Usfa (8) 3 - 0 US Comoe (11)  
     Canada: Canadian Soccer League (1)
00:30FT SC Waterloo (4) 1 - 3 SC Scarborough (3) 1 - 1 
     China: Super League (2)
13:35FT Beijing Renhe (9) 0 - 2 Hebei Zhongji (6) 0 - 1
13:35FT Shandong Luneng (4) 2 - 1 Guangzhou R&F F.C. (8) 1 - 0
     China: League One (1)
13:35FT Nei Mongol Zhongyou (12) 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin (14) 1 - 0 
     Chinese Taipei: Taiwan Football Premier League (4)
07:00FT NSTC (8) 0 - 3 Tainan City (6)  
09:30FT Taipower (2) 2 - 2 Fu Jen University (3)  
11:30FT Tatung (1) 3 - 0 Hasus TSU FC (4)  
13:30FT Royal Blues Fc (7) 3 - 2 Taicheng Lions (5)  
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (4)
01:00FT America De Cali (9) 3 - 1 Deportivo Pasto (19) 2 - 0 
01:00FT Santa Fe (6) 2 - 0 Chico (14) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Deportes Tolima (2) 3 - 0 Independiente Medellin (12) 2 - 0 
23:00FT La Equidad (3) 0 - 2 Rionegro FC (4) 0 - 1 
     Colombia: Primera B (3)
18:30FT Popayan (11) 1 - 2 Cucuta (1)  
22:00FT Union Magdalena (2) 1 - 1 Cortulua (6)  
22:30FT Real Cartagena (4) 4 - 0 Bogota FC (15)  
     Congo Dr: Super League (4)
16:30Pst AS Maniema Union -:- Bukavu Dawa  
16:30Pst Fc Mont Bleu -:- Ac Rangers  
16:30Pst FC Saint Eloi Lupopo -:- Dauphin Noirs  
16:30Pst Sanga Balende -:- As Dragons  
     Croatia: Druga HNL - Druga Hnl (1)
16:30FT Dinamo Zagreb II (2) 3 - 0 Dugopolje (14) 1 - 0 
     Croatia: Prva Hnl (2)
16:30FT NK Slaven Belupo (6) 2 - 5 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (3) 0 - 2 
19:00FT HNK Rijeka (4) 1 - 1 NK Osijek (2) 0 - 0
     Cyprus: Division 1 (2)
17:15FT Omonia (2) 1 - 0 E.n. Paralimniou (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Ermis (8) 0 - 1 Apoel Nicosia (5) 0 - 1 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (1)
15:30FT Aris Limassol (1) 5 - 2 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (15) 4 - 1 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (4)
15:00FT Dukla Praha (16) 2 - 0 Slovan Liberec (9) 0 - 0
15:00FT FK Jablonec (8) 0 - 3 Mlada Boleslav (10) 0 - 2
15:00FT Teplice (11) 2 - 1 Karvina (13) 2 - 0
18:00FT Slovacko (12) 1 - 3 Slavia Praha (1) 0 - 2
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (4)
10:15FT Viktoria Zizkov (12) 4 - 4 Pardubice (6) 2 - 1
14:30FT Brno (8) 4 - 1 Taborsko (15) 4 - 1 
16:30FT Vlasim (11) 2 - 2 Znojmo (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Ceske Budejovice (3) 3 - 0 Vitkovice (9) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: Superligaen (4)
12:00FT Vendsyssel FF (11) 1 - 1 Hobro (14) 1 - 1
14:00FT AC Horsens (6) 3 - 2 Aarhus (8) 3 - 1
16:00FT Brondby (4) 2 - 4 Sonderjyske (9) 2 - 2
18:00FT FC Midtjylland (2) 3 - 1 FC Copenhagen (1) 1 - 0
     Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (6)
13:45FT Fremad Amager (9) 1 - 3 FC Fredericia (4) 1 - 1 
13:45FT Lyngby (8) 1 - 3 Naestved (5) 0 - 0 
13:45FT Nykobing FC (7) 2 - 0 Hvidovre (11) 1 - 0 
13:45FT Silkeborg (6) 3 - 0 FC Helsingor (10) 2 - 0
13:45FT Thisted FC (3) 1 - 3 HB Koge (2) 0 - 2 
13:45FT Viborg (1) 3 - 2 Roskilde (12) 1 - 1 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (1)
13:00FT Avarta (11) 0 - 1 Vanlose (3) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 (1)
13:00FT Holstebro (8) 0 - 0 Norresundby (3)  
     Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women (2)
13:00FT Brondby W (1) 5 - 0 Thisted W (5) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Fortuna Hjorring W (3) 6 - 1 B93 W (7) 2 - 0 
     Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage (3)
00:30FT Barcelona SC (3) 2 - 2 Delfin SC (4) 0 - 1
03:00FT Deportivo Cuenca (7) 0 - 0 Guayaquil City FC (12) 0 - 0
23:00FT Emelec (1) 3 - 1 El Nacional (8) 2 - 0
     Ecuador: Serie B - Second Stage (4)
18:30FT Mushuc Runa SC (1) 5 - 2 Gualaceo SC (12) 3 - 1 
19:00FT Clan Juvenil (2) 1 - 0 LDU Loja (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Santa Rita (11) 0 - 1 Puerto Quito (10) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Orense Sc (8) 2 - 2 LDU Portoviejo (3) 1 - 0 
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura (4)
03:00FT AD Isidro Metapan (7) 1 - 1 Sonsonate (8) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Luis Angel Firpo (12) 1 - 1 Santa Tecla (2) 0 - 0 
23:00FT CD Audaz (11) 0 - 1 FAS (5) 0 - 0 
23:15FT Alianza (3) 3 - 0 Chalatenango (9) 2 - 0 
     England: WSL Cup - Goup Two North (2)
13:00PEN Durham W (2) 3 - 3
(3 - 4)
Liverpool W (5) * 0 - 0 
15:00FT Everton W (3) 3 - 2 Reading W (1)  
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (1)
14:00FT Tulevik Viljandi (8) 0 - 4 FCI Levadia Tallinn (3) 0 - 1  
     FYR of Macedonia: First League (5)
15:30FT Akademija Pandev (1) 3 - 0 FK Sileks (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FK Makedonija G. P. (8) 0 - 0 FK Belasica (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FK Pobeda (5) 1 - 0 FK Renova (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Shkendija (2) 6 - 2 FK Rabotnicki (4) 3 - 1 
15:30FT Vardar Skopje (3) 2 - 1 Shkupi 1927 (9) 0 - 1 
     Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin - Premier League (5)
16:00FT 07 Vestur Sorvagur (10) 1 - 3 B36 Torshavn (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Eb/Streymur (3) 2 - 2 Vikingur Gota (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT HB Torshavn (4) 2 - 1 NSI Runavik (2) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Skala IF (5) 1 - 0 KI Klaksvik (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tb/Fcs/Royn (8) 0 - 1 AB Argir (9) 0 - 0 
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group A (1)
17:30FT Mipk (7) 2 - 1 Pepo (4) 1 - 0 
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group B (1)
17:30FT Grifk (3) 3 - 2 FC Jazz (7) 1 - 0 
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group C (3)
15:00FT GBK (1) 4 - 2 OLS (7) 2 - 2 
15:00FT JBK (6) 1 - 0 Tampere United (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pk-37 (8) 0 - 4 Vifk (10) 0 - 2 
     France: Division 1 Women (1)
15:00FT Guingamp W (10) 0 - 3 Lyon W (1) 0 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (3)
14:00FT Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 2 - 1 FC Saburtalo (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi (7) 0 - 0 Kolkheti Poti (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi (5) 1 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere (4) 0 - 0 
     Germany: 3. Liga (2)
13:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (18) 2 - 1 FSV Zwickau (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (2) 0 - 1 FC Wurzburger Kickers (3) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League North (5)
14:00FT FC St. Pauli II (8) 1 - 0 BSV SW Rehden (16) 0 - 0 
14:15FT TSV Havelse (11) 2 - 1 VfB Lubeck (2) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Luneburger SK Hansa (12) 0 - 3 Hamburger SV II (13) 0 - 2 
15:00FT SV Drochtersen/assel (5) 5 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Oldenburg (15) 0 - 0 Holstein Kiel Ii (7) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (4)
14:00FT FC Lok Stendal (15) 1 - 3 CFC Hertha 06 (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Greifswalder SV (2) 2 - 1 SV Altluedersdorf (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Staaken (10) 4 - 1 Torgelower SV Greif (11) 2 - 1 
16:45FT TB Berlin (14) 0 - 2 TSG Neustrelitz (4) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (4)
14:00FT BSG Wismut Gera (7) 0 - 0 FC International Leipzig (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Einheit Rudolstadt (6) 2 - 1 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT VFC Plauen (10) 1 - 1 VfL Halle 96 (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Askania Bernburg (13) 1 - 3 BSG Chemie Leipzig (3) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (3)
14:00FT Neumuenster (16) 1 - 1 TSV Kropp (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SV Eichede (12) 0 - 0 TSV Laegerdorf (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (13) 0 - 5 Union Neumuenster (9) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (4)
11:15FT Wedeler TSV (16) 3 - 1 HEBS Hamburg (14) 2 - 1 
14:00FT SV Rugenbergen (11) 1 - 0 Condor Hamburg (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Buchholz (15) 2 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT VfL Pinneberg (18) 1 - 6 Tus Dassendorf (4) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (4)
15:00FT SC Borgfeld (7) 2 - 3 OSC Bremerhaven (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Vatan Sport Bremen (14) 1 - 1 Werder Bremen III (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Habenhauser FV (8) 2 - 3 Sg Aumund-Vegesack (10) 2 - 3 
15:30FT SFL Bremerhaven (4) 2 - 1 Geestemuende (3) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (5)
14:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig II (9) 3 - 1 FC Hagen/Uthlede (6) 2 - 0 
15:00FT BV Cloppenburg (7) 2 - 0 MTV Gifhorn (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Heeslinger SC (12) 1 - 1 TB Uphusen (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Spelle-Venhaus (16) 0 - 4 Arminia Hannover (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TuS Bersenbrueck (13) 2 - 0 Eintracht Northeim (2) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (9)
14:30FT TuS Haltern (1) 4 - 0 FC Gievenbeck (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC Bruenninghausen (6) 3 - 0 Eintracht Rheine (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hammer SpVg (15) 4 - 2 SC Paderborn 07 II (16) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Holzwickeder (10) 3 - 0 FC Guetersloh (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Siegen (4) 3 - 2 Ahlen (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SV Schermbeck (8) 1 - 2 Westfalia Rhynern (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TSG Sprockhoevel (7) 2 - 2 SC Westfalia Herne (18) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TuS Ennepetal (5) 1 - 3 FC Schalke 04 II (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TuS Erndtebruck (13) 1 - 0 ASC Dortmund (9) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (2)
15:00FT Turk Gucu Friedberg (14) 1 - 1 FC 1931 Eddersheim (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT VFB Ginsheim (11) 1 - 5 SC Waldgirmes (6) 0 - 1 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
13:30FT Erzgebirge AUE (14) 3 - 1 FC St. Pauli (11) 2 - 1
13:30FT FC Koln (3) 3 - 5 SC Paderborn 07 (7) 1 - 1
13:30FT VfL BOCHUM (2) 6 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04 (13) 3 - 0
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (6)
15:00FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 (1) 3 - 0 SV Deutz 05 (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Dueren (7) 3 - 0 SSV Merten (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Hennef 05 (9) 0 - 2 Borussia Freialdenhoven (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT VfL Alfter (5) 1 - 1 FC Wegberg-beeck (2) 0 - 1 
15:15FT DJK BW Friesdorf (14) 6 - 3 SV Breinig (6) 3 - 0 
15:30FT VfL Vichttal (15) 1 - 0 Siegburger SV 04 (11) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (9)
15:00FT FC Kleve (10) 0 - 1 VfB Homberg (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck (7) 1 - 2 FC Bocholt (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SSVg Velbert (3) 1 - 0 Union Nettetal (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tsv Meerbusch (5) 2 - 0 SC Velbert (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TV Jahn Hiesfeld (14) 1 - 3 Ratinger SV (12) 1 - 2 
15:30FT FC Monheim (8) 2 - 0 VfB Speldorf (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FSV Duisburg (18) 3 - 6 Sportfreunde Baumberg (6) 1 - 4 
16:00FT SC Dusseldorf West (13) 1 - 2 SW Essen (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT VfB Hilden (15) 1 - 3 TuRU Dusseldorf (11) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Women Bundesliga - Bundesliga Women (5)
11:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim W (5) 1 - 0 Turbine Potsdam W (8) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach W (9) 0 - 3 Werder Bremen W (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SC Sand W (7) 0 - 0 SC Freiburg W (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT VfL Wolfsburg W (3) 3 - 0 Frankfurt W (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bayer Leverkusen W (12) 1 - 10 Bayern Munich W (1) 1 - 3 
     Greece: Super League (4)
16:00FT Xanthi FC (11) 1 - 1 Panetolikos (6) 1 - 1 
17:15FT Larisa (10) 1 - 3 Panathinaikos (7) 0 - 1
19:05FT Atromitos Athinon (5) 1 - 0 Lamia (16) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis (15) 1 - 0
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (4)
03:00FT Coban Imperial (7) 0 - 0 Sanarate FC (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT CSD Municipal (8) 3 - 4 Malacateco (2) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Antigua GFC (3) 2 - 2 Deportivo Chiantla (10) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Guastatoya (5) 2 - 0 Comunicaciones (1) 1 - 0 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (2)
08:30Pst Kitchee SC (5) -:- R&F (7)  
11:30Pst Eastern SC (6) -:- HOI King (8)  
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (7)
07:30Pst Double Flower -:- Central (10)  
07:30Pst South China FC (4) -:- BC Rangers (2)  
07:30Pst Wong Tai Sin (7) -:- Wing YEE (5)  
09:30Pst Dreams Metro Gallery (13) -:- Citizen (12)  
09:30Pst Mutual FC (14) -:- Happy Valley (1)  
09:30Pst Resources Capital FC (6) -:- Eastern District (3)  
09:30Pst Shatin (11) -:- Hong Kong FC  
     Hungary: NB II - Division 2 (10)
16:00FT Budaorsi SC (9) 4 - 1 Dorogi FC (11) 2 - 0  
16:00FT Cegledi VSE (20) 0 - 1 VAC (7) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Kazincbarcikai (18) 1 - 4 Gyirmot SE (3) 0 - 2  
16:00FT Monori Se (19) 0 - 0 Tiszakecske Fc (17) 0 - 0  
16:00FT MTE 1904 (13) 1 - 0 Soroksar (2) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Csakvar (10) 1 - 3 Bekescsaba 1912 (1) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Gyori ETO FC (8) 4 - 0 Budafoki LC (15) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Siofok (14) 1 - 0 Nyiregyhaza (16) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE (4) 2 - 2 Balmazujvaros (12) 2 - 1  
18:00FT Vasas (6) 2 - 2 Kaposvar (5) 1 - 0  
     Iceland: Premier (Urvalsdeild) - Urvalsdeild (4)
16:00FT Grindavik (6) 0 - 1 Fjolnir (11) 0 - 1
16:00FT KR Reykjavik (4) 3 - 1 Keflavik (12) 1 - 1
16:00FT Vikingur Reykjavik (10) 1 - 1 FH Hafnarfjordur (5) 0 - 0
19:00FT Valur Reykjavik (1) 5 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (8) 0 - 1
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (3)
08:30FT Perseru Serui (15) 1 - 1 PSMS Medan (18) 0 - 0 
10:30FT Persela Lamongan (8) 2 - 0 Bhayangkara FC (4) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Sriwijaya FC (13) 3 - 3 Persebaya Surabaya (14) 1 - 2 
     Italy: Serie B (3)
15:00FT Salernitana (4) 3 - 0 Padova (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Verona (2) 4 - 1 Carpi (18) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Foggia (19) 1 - 2 Palermo (6) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (5)
16:30FT Arzachena (20) 1 - 5 Carrarese (1) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Pro Patria (4) 2 - 1 Pistoiese (17) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Juventus U23 (16) 1 - 2 Alessandria (3) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Lucchese (18) 0 - 1 Arezzo (5) 0 - 0 
20:30Pst Pontedera -:- Novara  
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (5)
16:30FT Fermana (1) 2 - 0 Virtus Verona (20) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Gubbio (5) 1 - 1 Ravenna (6) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Sambenedettese (19) 0 - 2 Renate (2) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Monza (3) 1 - 0 Feralpisalo (17) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Vicenza Virtus (8) 0 - 0 Giana Erminio (7) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (5)
17:30FT Catanzaro (4) 1 - 0 Potenza (16) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Bisceglie (5) 1 - 1 Vibonese (6) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Casertana (3) 3 - 1 Cavese (17) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Paganese (18) 1 - 4 Rende (1) 1 - 2 
20:30FT Siracusa (19) 0 - 3 Juve Stabia (2) 0 - 2 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (9)
15:00FT Borgosesia (9) 1 - 1 Arconatese (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Bra (16) 0 - 2 SCD Ligorna (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Casale (6) 1 - 0 Sestri Levante (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Chieri (1) 4 - 0 Pro Dronero (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Folgore Caratese (11) 1 - 1 Bustese Milano City (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Inveruno (15) 2 - 4 Lecco (3) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Savona (2) 4 - 1 Borgaro Torinese (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT US Fezzanese (7) 1 - 0 Stresa (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lavagnese (12) 2 - 3 S.S.D. Unione Sanremo (5) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. B (9)
15:00FT Ambrosiana (18) 0 - 3 Como (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Caravaggio (3) 2 - 0 Ciserano (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Caronnese (4) 2 - 1 Pontisola (14) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Darfo Boario (11) 0 - 0 Seregno (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Olginatese (15) 0 - 1 Villa D'Alme (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Scanzorosciate (5) 2 - 1 Legnago Salus (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sondrio Calcio (9) 1 - 1 Pro Sesto (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Villafranca (10) 1 - 1 Rezzato (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (16) 1 - 3 Mantova (2) 0 - 3 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. C (8)
15:00FT Adriese (2) 3 - 1 Clodiense (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Cjarlins Muzane (4) 3 - 2 Belluno (12) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (8) 1 - 1 Tamai (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Este (1) 4 - 1 Montebelluna (18) 4 - 1 
15:00FT Levico Terme (7) 1 - 0 Sandona (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Trento (14) 1 - 2 Cartigliano (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Union Feltre (6) 2 - 1 ArzignanoChiampo (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Virtus Bolzano (17) 0 - 2 Campodarsego (3) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. D (9)
15:00FT Adrense (10) 0 - 0 Lentigione (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Calvina (3) 2 - 1 OltrepoVoghera (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Classe (4) 1 - 0 Cavenago Fanfulla (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Crema (5) 1 - 0 Reggio Audace (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fiorenzuola (2) 2 - 0 Ciliverghe Mazzano (17) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Modena (7) 1 - 0 Vigor Carpaneto (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pavia (18) 0 - 2 Axys Zola (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT San Marino Calcio (9) 2 - 2 Pergolettese (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Sasso Marconi (15) 0 - 1 Mezzolara (6) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. E (10)
15:00FT Aquila Montevarchi (7) 1 - 1 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Cannara (19) 0 - 2 Pianese (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Ponsacco (4) 2 - 1 Bastia Calcio (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sangimignano (9) 1 - 1 Aglianese (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Seravezza (11) 0 - 0 Gavorrano (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sinalunghese (12) 0 - 0 Scandicci (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Trestina (1) 3 - 1 Real Forte Querceta (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Tuttocuoio (5) 1 - 0 Massese (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Viareggio (20) 0 - 2 San Donato (3) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Prato 0 - 0 Sangiovannese 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (10)
15:00FT Avezzano (13) 1 - 2 Cesena (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Castelfidardo (19) 1 - 3 San Nicolo (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Forli (1) 3 - 0 Isernia (20) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Francavilla Calcio 1927 (4) 3 - 1 ASD Pineto (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Matelica (2) 4 - 2 Vastese (17) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Olympia Agnonese (15) 0 - 1 Giulianova (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Recanatese (11) 1 - 1 Jesina (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sangiustese (3) 4 - 2 Campobasso (16) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Sanmaurese (12) 1 - 1 Montegiorgio (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Santarcangelo (7) 2 - 1 Savignanese (14) 2 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (9)
14:30FT Ostia Mare (8) 1 - 0 Castiadas (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Albalonga (5) 2 - 1 Citta Di Anagni (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Anziolavinio (20) 1 - 5 Cassino (1) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Ladispoli (19) 1 - 4 Avellino (2) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Latina (16) 0 - 1 Atletico SFF (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Torres (17) 0 - 1 ASD Lanusei (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Trastevere (13) 1 - 2 Monterosi (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Vis Artena (3) 3 - 1 Aprilia (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Budoni (11) 1 - 1 Latte Dolce (12) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. H (9)
15:00FT AZ Picerno (3) 2 - 0 Savoia (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Ercolanese (14) 0 - 2 Citta Di Fasano (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Francavilla (17) 0 - 3 Nola (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Gelbison Cilento (5) 2 - 0 Fidelis Andria (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gravina (6) 2 - 1 Sarnese 1926 (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Pomigliano (18) 0 - 3 Audace Cerignola (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sorrento (8) 1 - 0 Gragnano (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nardo (11) 1 - 2 Team Altamura (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Taranto (10) 1 - 1 Bitonto (9) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. I (9)
15:00FT Gela 1 - 1 Igea Virtus B. 1 - 1 
15:00FT Messina 0 - 3 Bari 0 - 2 
15:00FT Nocerina (7) 1 - 1 Locri (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Palmese (10) 0 - 0 Citta Di Messina (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Portici (8) 1 - 1 Castrovillari (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Roccella (1) 4 - 1 Turris (18) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Rotonda (4) 1 - 0 Marsala (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sancataldese (2) 3 - 2 Cittanovese (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Troina (3) 2 - 1 Acireale (16) 2 - 1 
     Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 (1)
17:30FT Bouake FC 2 - 1 Moossou (1)  
     Jamaica: Premier League (4)
22:30FT Montego Bay United (11) 0 - 2 Tivoli Gardens (2) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Portmore United FC (9) 1 - 2 Mount Pleasant (4) 1 - 1 
22:30FT Reno (12) 0 - 2 Cavalier (1) 0 - 1 
22:30Pst UWI Pelicans -:- Harbour View FC  
     Japan: J. League Div.2 - J2 League (3)
07:05FT Yokohama FC (5) 1 - 2 Mito Hollyhock (11) 1 - 2
09:00FT Tokyo Verdy (4) 2 - 2 Roasso Kumamoto (21) 1 - 1
10:00FT JEF United Chiba (13) 3 - 3 Avispa Fukuoka (7) 1 - 1
     Japan: Football League - 2nd Stage (4)
06:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (6) 1 - 0 Veertien Kuwana (9) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Reinmeer Aomori (11) 4 - 0 Cobaltore Onagawa (16) 2 - 0 
08:00FT Maruyasu Okazaki (10) 1 - 2 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons (13) 0 - 2 
09:00FT FC Imabari (8) 3 - 0 Sony Sendai FC (4) 1 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div.3 (5)
06:00FT Grulla Morioka (13) 0 - 3 Azul Claro Numazu (3)  
07:00FT FC Tokyo U23 (17) 3 - 0 SC Sagamihara (10)  
07:00FT Kataller Toyama (14) 0 - 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma (4)  
08:00FT Fukushima United (8) 1 - 1 Nagano Parceiro (9)  
10:00FT Fujieda Myfc (15) 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka U23 (12)  
     Kazakhstan: Premier League (6)
14:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (3) 2 - 2 Zhetysu (5) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Irtysh Pavlodar (12) 0 - 1 Fc Kyzyl-Zhar Sk (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Shakhter Karagandy (11) 2 - 1 FC Atyrau (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Astana (1) 0 - 0 FC Kaysar (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kairat Almaty (2) 0 - 1 Akzhayik (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ordabasy (4) 0 - 0 Aktobe (6) 0 - 0 
     Kenya: Premier League (5)
13:00FT Ulinzi Stars (4) 1 - 0 Wazito FC (17)  
14:00FT Homeboyz (9) 3 - 2 Nzoia Sugar (14)  
14:00FT Thika United (18) 1 - 0 GOR Mahia (1)   
14:00FT Vihiga United Fc (15) 1 - 1 Sony Sugar (10)  
15:15FT Zoo Kericho (13) 1 - 1 Bandari (2)  
     Kenya: Super League (5)
10:00FT Nakuru AllStars (19) 0 - 1 Coast Stima (7)  
13:00FT FC Talanta (8) 2 - 2 Gfe 105 (18)  
14:00FT Modern Coast Rangers (11) 2 - 1 Kibera Black Stars (13)  
14:00FT Western Stima (1) 1 - 0 Nairobi City Stars (6)  
15:15FT Ushuru FC (4) 0 - 0 Kangemi All Stars (14)  
     Kosovo: Superliga (3)
15:45FT Liria (7) 6 - 2 Kek-U (12) 3 - 0 
15:45FT Llapi (3) 0 - 0 Kf Flamurtari (1) 0 - 0 
15:45FT Trepca 89 (9) 1 - 1 Drenica (8) 1 - 1 
     Kuwait: Premier League (2)
17:30FT Al Jahra (8) 0 - 2 Al Qadsia (2) 0 - 1 
19:50FT Al Nasr SC (6) 0 - 0 Al Salmiyah (3) 0 - 0 
     Lebanon: Premier League (2)
14:30Pst Tripoli SC -:- Shabab Al Sahel  
15:00Pst Safa -:- AL Ahed  
     Lithuania: 1 Lyga (4)
14:00FT Kupiskis (13) 1 - 2 Zalgiris Vilnius B (11) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Utenis Utena (8) 0 - 2 Fk Panevezys (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Pakruojis (7) 2 - 2 Trakai FK B (12) 0 - 1 
15:00Awd Vilnaus Vitys (5) 3 - 0 Koralas (14)  
     Lithuania: FA Cup (1)
12:00FT Dainava Alytus 0 - 4 Stumbras * 0 - 1  
     Luxembourg: National Division (6)
16:00FT AS Jeunesse Esch (1) 1 - 1 Victoria Rosport (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Etzella Ettelbruck (6) 0 - 1 US Hostert (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (3) 2 - 1 Fola Esch (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT UNA Strassen (9) 0 - 2 F91 Dudelange (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Union Titus Petange (5) 1 - 0 US Mondorf-les-bains (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT US Rumelange (13) 1 - 3 RM Hamm Benfica (7) 1 - 2 
     Malaysia: League Cup - Group Stage (3)
15:00FT Kelantan FA (9) 2 - 0 Kedah (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Misc-Mifa (10) 0 - 3 Johor Darul Takzim FC (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pknp (15) 1 - 4 Selangor (13) 1 - 3 
     Malta: Premier League (4)
18:00FT Hamrun Spartans (2) 1 - 0 ST. Andrews FC (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Mosta FC (4) 3 - 1 Tarxien Rainbows (9) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Birkirkara (7) 0 - 3 Valletta FC (10) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Sliema Wanderers (5) 0 - 2 Gzira United (1) 0 - 1 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Apertura (7)
00:00FT Club Queretaro (8) 0 - 1 Puebla (10) 0 - 0
02:00FT Club America (3) 2 - 1 Monarcas (12) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Pachuca (11) 1 - 1 Tigres UANL (7) 1 - 0
03:45FT Necaxa (14) 2 - 0 Cruz Azul (1) 1 - 0 
04:10FT Monterrey (6) 2 - 4 Guadalajara Chivas (9) 0 - 1 
19:05FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (2) 4 - 2 Lobos Buap (17) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Santos Laguna (4) 3 - 0 Leon (15) 1 - 0
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Apertura Div.2 (1)
02:00FT Celaya (14) 0 - 2 Fc Juarez (1) 0 - 0 
     Moldova: Divizia Naţionala - Division 1 (2)
17:00FT Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 3 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau (4) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Milsami Orhei (2) 0 - 1 Speranta (5) 0 - 0 
     Montenegro: Druga Liga - Druga Cfl (5)
15:30FT Arsenal Tivat (2) 0 - 0 Igalo (3)  
15:30FT FK Decic (7) 2 - 0 Mladost Ljeskopolje (4)  
15:30FT FK Otrant Olympic (8) 0 - 0 Bokelj (1)  
15:30FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (5) 2 - 0 Berane (10)  
15:30FT KOM (6) 0 - 0 Jezero (9)  
     Morocco: Botola Pro (2)
17:00FT Mouloudia Oujda (10) 1 - 1 Ittihad Tanger (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Rapide Oued ZEM (3) 1 - 0 Kawkab A.c.marrakech (12) 1 - 0 
     Morocco: Elite 2 (8)
17:00FT Chabab Riadi Salmi (15) 2 - 0 Kasba Tadla (9)  
17:00FT Ittihad Khemisset (12) 1 - 1 Wydad Temara (5)  
17:00FT Jeunesse BEN Guerir (8) 0 - 2 Maghreb FES (2)  
17:00Pst JSM Laayoune (13) -:- Chabab Atl. Khenifra (7)  
17:00FT Racing De Casablanca (10) 1 - 0 AS Sale (6)  
17:00FT Raja Beni Mellal (4) 0 - 2 Cr Khemis Zemamra (1)  
17:00FT Sidi Kacem (16) 2 - 1 Olympique Dcheira (3)  
17:00FT Wydad FES (11) 1 - 2 KAC Kenitra (14)  
     Myanmar: National League (1)
11:00FT Southern Myanmar (6) 3 - 0 Mahar United (10)  
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (1)
14:30FT Sparta Rotterdam (3) 2 - 0 Den Bosch (10) 2 - 0
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (2)
14:30FT AFC Amsterdam (8) 4 - 1 De Treffers (11) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Jong Vitesse (10) 0 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (7) 0 - 1 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women (1)
12:30FT ADO Den Haag W (8) 2 - 2 Ajax W (1) 2 - 1 
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Apertura (4)
03:00FT Real Madriz (4) 3 - 2 Chinandega (10) 2 - 0 
03:00FT Walter Ferreti (7) 0 - 1 Real Esteli (1) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Diriangen (2) 1 - 0 Managua (3) 0 - 0 
23:00FT UNAN Managua (8) 4 - 0 Jalapa (5) 2 - 0 
     Nigeria: Premier League (10)
17:00Canc Akwa United (2) 0 - 0 Lobi Stars (1)   
17:00Canc Enugu Rangers (10) 0 - 0 Plateau United (5)   
17:00Canc Enyimba 0 - 0 Kano Pillars (3)   
17:00Canc Go Round Omoku (16) 0 - 0 El Kanemi Warriors (13)   
17:00Canc Ifeanyi Uba (17) 0 - 0 Katsina United (7)   
17:00Canc Kwara United (15) 0 - 0 Nasarawa United (12)   
17:00Canc Mfm Fc (11) 0 - 0 Sunshine Stars (18)   
17:00Canc Niger Tornadoes (6) 0 - 0 Rivers United (9)   
17:00Canc Wikki Tourists (14) 0 - 0 Heartland (20)   
17:00Canc Yobe Stars (19) 0 - 0 Abia Warriors (8)   
     Norway: Eliteserien (6)
18:00FT Ranheim (5) 1 - 1 Stromsgodset (12) 1 - 0
18:00FT Sandefjord (16) 1 - 1 Bodo/Glimt (11) 0 - 0
18:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF (7) 1 - 2 ODD Ballklubb (8) 0 - 1
18:00FT Start (14) 3 - 0 Lillestrom (15) 2 - 0
18:00FT Tromso (9) 0 - 0 Stabaek (13) 0 - 0
20:00FT Valerenga (6) 2 - 3 Rosenborg (1) 1 - 1
     Norway: 1. Division - 1. Divisjon (7)
15:00FT Strommen (14) 3 - 2 Ham-Kam (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Asane (11) 2 - 0 Jerv (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Floro (15) 1 - 3 Sandnes ULF (9) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Tromsdalen Uil (7) 0 - 2 Mjondalen (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Aalesund (1) 2 - 1 Kongsvinger (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Levanger (16) 0 - 1 Nest-Sotra (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sogndal (4) 1 - 2 Ull/Kisa (5) 1 - 1 
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 1 (3)
15:00FT Alta (3) 2 - 0 Nybergsund IL Trysil (11)  
18:00FT Fredrikstad (1) 1 - 1 Fram Larvik (12)  
18:00FT Honefoss (14) 2 - 2 Baerum (8)  
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 2 (3)
16:00FT Nardo (9) 2 - 1 Vard Haugesund (14)  
16:30FT Stjordals Blink (12) 1 - 1 Bryne (8)  
18:00FT Hodd (2) 0 - 1 Brattvag (7)  
     Norway: Toppserien Women (4)
14:00FT Avaldsnes W (9) 0 - 0 Kolbotn W (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Grand Bodo W (12) 3 - 5 Klepp W (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Trondheims-Orn W (10) 3 - 3 Sandviken W (4) 2 - 0 
18:00FT LSK Kvinner W (1) 2 - 1 Lyn W (11) 0 - 1 
     Norway: 3. Division Group 1 (1)
15:00FT Ready (10) 3 - 1 Herd (11)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 3 (2)
14:00FT Assiden (13) 0 - 5 Madla (8)  
16:00FT Pors Grenland (9) 3 - 2 Sola (3)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 4 (2)
15:00FT Brann 2 (5) 2 - 1 Brodd (6)  
15:00FT Lysekloster (2) 5 - 0 Tertnes (12)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 6 (2)
15:00FT Grei (6) 1 - 0 Senja (3)  
15:00FT Lyn Oslo (1) 3 - 2 Korsvoll (11)  
     Norway: 1. Division Women (3)
13:00FT Nanset W (9) 1 - 1 Medkila W (8)  
13:00FT Uraedd W (10) 4 - 2 Bossekop W (12)  
16:00FT Floeya W (7) 1 - 2 Byaasen W (3)  
     Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
00:45FT Club Guarani (8) 1 - 0 Deportivo Santani (10) 0 - 0 
21:45FT 3 De Febrero (9) 1 - 3 Club Nacional (3) 1 - 3
     Peru: Primera Division - Clausura (3)
00:45FT FBC Melgar (3) 3 - 2 Sport Huancayo (9) 0 - 1
03:00FT Academia Cantolao (5) 2 - 0 Universitario (11) 1 - 0
18:15FT Comerciantes Unidos (16) 1 - 2 Deportivo Binacional (12) 1 - 0 
     Peru: Segunda Division (7)
20:00FT Alianza Atletico (7) 3 - 2 Atletico Grau (9) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Juan Aurich (4) 1 - 0 Union Huaral (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Alfredo Salinas (12) 1 - 1 Sport Victoria (13) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Carlos A. Mannucci (6) 3 - 1 LOS Caimanes (10) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Deportivo Hualgayoc (3) 0 - 0 Cesar Vallejo (1) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Sport Loreto (14) 0 - 1 Cienciano (2) 0 - 1 
22:45FT Serrato Pacasmayo (15) 0 - 6 Cultural Santa Rosa (8) 0 - 3 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
15:30FT Pogon Szczecin (15) 1 - 1 Korona Kielce (8) 1 - 0
18:00FT Legia Warszawa (6) 1 - 0 Lech Poznan (7) 1 - 0
     Poland: I Liga (1)
12:30FT Rakow Czestochowa (1) 1 - 1 Stal Mielec (13) 1 - 1 
     Poland: Ii Liga (1)
16:00FT Gryf Wejherowo (11) 0 - 1 Skra Czestochowa (16) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (8)
16:00FT Cacadores Das Taipas (12) 4 - 0 Pedras Salgadas (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Chaves B (5) 4 - 2 Mirandela (7) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Limianos (13) 1 - 2 Maria Da Fonte (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Oliveirense (11) 0 - 10 Vizela (2) 0 - 4 
16:00FT Sao Martinho (3) 2 - 0 Fafe (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Trofense (4) 4 - 0 Torcatense (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Vilaverdense (18) 0 - 2 Felgueiras (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Mirandes (16) 0 - 0 Merelinense (10) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B (9)
16:00FT Agueda (4) 2 - 0 Leca (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Coimbroes (8) 2 - 1 Lusitania Lourosa (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Gafanha (3) 2 - 1 Cesarense (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Gondomar (1) 4 - 0 Penalva DO Castelo (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lusitano Vrsa (9) 3 - 2 Maritimo B (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Pedras Rubras (13) 1 - 0 Sp. Espinho (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sanjoanense (2) 1 - 0 Cinfaes (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SC Meda (18) 0 - 3 Amarante (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Uniao Madeira (15) 1 - 0 Paredes (5) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C (9)
16:00FT Alverca (12) 2 - 0 Benfica Castelo Branco (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Anadia (1) 5 - 0 Santa Iria (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Caldas (8) 2 - 0 Alcains (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Leiria (4) 3 - 0 Sertanense (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nogueirense (5) 3 - 1 Macao (16) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Oleiros (14) 3 - 1 GD Peniche (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sintrense (2) 2 - 2 Oliveira Hospital (7) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Torreense (6) 2 - 2 Fatima (11) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Vilafranquense (3) 1 - 0 Loures (15) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D (7)
16:00FT Louletano (8) 2 - 2 Moura (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Olimpico Montijo (4) 1 - 2 Olhanense (11) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Oriental (2) 1 - 0 Dezembro (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pinhalnovense (9) 1 - 2 Amora (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Real (6) 1 - 1 Ideal (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sacavenense (5) 2 - 0 Ferreiras (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vasco Da Gama (16) 1 - 2 Armacenenses (7) 1 - 0 
     Romania: Liga I (2)
17:00FT FC Voluntari (14) 2 - 3 Csms Iasi (9) 0 - 2 
20:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj (5) 1 - 1 FCSB (1) 0 - 1
     Romania: Liga II - Liga Ii (3)
10:00FT ACS Poli Timisoara (18) 1 - 2 Sportul Snagov (2) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Aerostar Bacau (17) 3 - 1 CS Luceafarul Oradea (16) 3 - 1 
12:00FT Petrolul Ploiesti (3) 2 - 0 FC Politehnica Timisoara (13) 0 - 0 
     Russia: Premier League (3)
13:00FT Orenburg (9) 1 - 2 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Anzhi (16) 0 - 4 Krasnodar (4) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Spartak Moscow (3) 1 - 2 Akhmat Grozny (8) 0 - 1 
     Serbia: Super Liga - Superliga (2)
16:00FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (14) 0 - 1 Napredak (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FK Vozdovac (12) 1 - 3 Cukaricki (4) 1 - 0 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (4)
16:00FT Fk Zlatibor (2) 2 - 0 Borac Cacak (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Javor (4) 2 - 0 Sloboda Uzice (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sindjelic Beograd (3) 2 - 0 Radnicki 1923 (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Zarkovo (9) 0 - 1 Fk Trayal (14) 0 - 0 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (2)
10:30FT MSK Zilina B (4) 3 - 0 SK Odeva Lipany (13) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Slavoj Trebisov (9) 1 - 0 Dulka B. Bystrica (12) 0 - 0 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (2)
16:00FT Ns Mura (7) 0 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana (2) 0 - 1 
18:10FT NK Domzale (5) 1 - 2 Triglav Kranj (6) 0 - 1 
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (3)
15:00FT Amazulu (8) 3 - 3 Mamelodi Sundowns (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Black Leopards (10) 0 - 1 Bloem Celtic (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Highlands Park FC (6) 2 - 1 Golden Arrows (11) 2 - 1 
     South Africa: National First Division (4)
15:00FT Maccabi (9) 0 - 1 Jomo Cosmos (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stellenbosch FC (12) 0 - 0 Mbombela United (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ts Galaxy Fc (13) 1 - 1 Ubuntu Cape Town FC (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Witbank Spurs (11) 1 - 2 Univ. OF Pretoria FC (2) 1 - 2 
     South Korea: K League Classic (3)
07:00FT Jeonnam Dragons (11) 3 - 3 Gyeongnam FC (2) 0 - 2
09:00FT FC Seoul (8) 0 - 2 Daegu FC (10) 0 - 1
09:00FT Gangwon FC (6) 2 - 3 Sangju Sangmu FC (9) 1 - 1
     South Korea: K League Challenge (2)
11:00FT Suwon City FC (6) 1 - 2 Ansan Greeners (7) 0 - 0
12:00FT Busan I Park (4) 1 - 1 Bucheon FC 1995 (9) 0 - 1
     Spain: Segunda Division (6)
12:00FT Elche (20) 1 - 1 Mallorca (4) 0 - 1
16:00FT Lugo (16) 0 - 2 Oviedo (10) 0 - 1
18:00FT Extremadura (22) 1 - 2 Las Palmas (2) 1 - 1
18:30FT Almeria (17) 2 - 1 Zaragoza (6) 0 - 0
20:00FT Granada CF (3) 3 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda (14) 2 - 0
20:30FT Sporting Gijon (7) 1 - 1 Numancia (12) 1 - 1
     Spain: Segunda B - Segunda Division B Group 1 (10)
11:00FT Atletico Madrid B (17) 1 - 2 Cultural Leonesa (6) 1 - 2 
12:00FT Real Madrid Castilla (4) 3 - 0 Unionistas De Salamanca (15) 3 - 0 
12:00FT Salamanca (14) 4 - 3 Union Adarve (16) 2 - 2 
12:00FT San Sebastian DE LOS Reyes (7) 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada (5) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Las Palmas B (3) 1 - 0 Navalcarnero (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Deportivo Fabril (19) 1 - 2 Ponferradina (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Coruxo (13) 0 - 1 Celta Vigo B (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rapido DE Bouzas (20) 0 - 1 Internacional De Madrid (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Guijuelo (9) 1 - 0 Burgos (18) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Pontevedra (11) 1 - 1 Valladolid B (12) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda B - Segunda Division B Group 2 (7)
12:00FT Oviedo B (11) 1 - 1 CD Calahorra (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT CD Izarra (5) 2 - 2 Racing Santander (2) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Gernika (18) 1 - 1 Real Union (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Gimnastica De Torrelavega (17) 0 - 2 CD Vitoria (14) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Mirandes (7) 1 - 1 Barakaldo (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Real Sociedad B (13) 1 - 1 UP Langreo (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT UD Logrones (16) 0 - 2 Sporting Gijon B (10) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda B - Segunda Division B Group 3 (7)
12:00FT Atletico Baleares (13) 1 - 2 Sabadell (15) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Ebro (20) 0 - 1 Hercules (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Espanyol B (9) 2 - 2 CD Castellon (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT CD Teruel (10) 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Barcelona B (16) 0 - 0 Peralada (18) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Ontinyent (6) 1 - 0 SD Ejea (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT UD Cornella (3) 1 - 1 Badalona (19) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda B - Segunda Division B Group 4 (10)
11:00FT Granada CF B (6) 3 - 2 Almeria B (16) 1 - 1 
11:00FT CF Talavera De La Reina (10) 0 - 1 Melilla (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (15) 0 - 1 Badajoz (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ejido (11) 2 - 1 Villanovense (19) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Real Linense (3) 2 - 0 Ca Malagueno (20) 2 - 0 
18:30FT San Fernando (12) 2 - 2 Atletico Sanluqueno (5) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Marbella FC (8) 4 - 0 Sevilla Atletico (17) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Murcia (9) 2 - 2 Recreativo Huelva (4) 2 - 1 
19:30FT CD Don Benito (14) 2 - 0 Jumilla (13) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Cartagena (18) 1 - 2 Ucam Murcia (2) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 1 (10)
18:00FT Arenteiro (14) 0 - 2 Laracha (8)  
18:00FT Barco (10) 4 - 2 Somozas (4)  
18:00FT Boiro (13) 0 - 1 Ribadumia (6)  
18:00FT Choco (12) 5 - 2 Villalbes (11)  
18:00FT Paiosaco (9) 1 - 2 Bergantinos (2)  
18:00FT Racing DE Ferrol (7) 3 - 3 Celtiga (15)  
18:00FT UD Ourense (5) 1 - 0 Polvorin (20)  
18:30FT Porrino Industrial (16) 2 - 2 Ourense CF (19)  
19:00FT Arosa (3) 2 - 3 Alondras (17)  
19:00FT Compostela (1) 2 - 1 Silva (18)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 10 (7)
11:30FT Sevilla C (16) 1 - 2 Cordoba B (6)  
12:00FT Arcos (12) 1 - 2 Xerez Deportivo (10)  
12:00FT Utrera (8) 0 - 2 Algeciras (1)  
17:00FT Cadiz B (9) 2 - 0 Real Betis B (4)  
18:30FT San Roque De Lepe (5) 1 - 0 Guadalcacin (22)  
18:30FT Xerez (2) 2 - 0 Conil (23)  
19:00FT UD Los Barrios (20) 1 - 0 Puente Genil (15)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 11 (4)
12:30FT Mallorca B (4) 1 - 2 SD Formentera (9)  
17:00FT Santanyi (15) 1 - 1 CE Mercadal (18)  
17:30FT Soller (20) 1 - 1 Binissalem (8)  
18:30FT UD Alcudia (2) 3 - 2 CE Felanitx (13)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 12 (7)
13:00FT La Cuadra (3) 1 - 0 Union Viera (14)  
13:00FT Mensajero (15) 2 - 2 Guimar (9)  
13:00FT Tenerife B (6) 1 - 0 Buzanada (19)  
13:00FT UD San Fernando (17) 5 - 2 El Castillo (20)  
13:00FT Union Sur Yaiza (4) 3 - 1 Panaderia Pulido (1)  
13:00FT Villa Santa Brigida (10) 3 - 1 UD Lanzarote (5)  
13:30FT CD Marino (16) 0 - 0 Las Palmas C (13)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 13 (11)
11:00FT La Union (19) 0 - 0 Lorca FC (1)  
12:30FT EDMF Churra (11) 1 - 0 Los Garres (8)  
17:30FT Mar Menor (12) 1 - 0 SFC Minerva (22)  
18:00FT CF Lorca Deportiva (14) 3 - 1 Algar (16)  
18:00FT NV Estudiantes De Murcia CF (21) 1 - 2 CAP Ciudad De Murcia (17)  
18:00FT Yeclano (4) 2 - 0 Mazarron FC (10)  
18:30FT Deportiva Minera (5) 3 - 3 Murcia B (13)  
19:00FT CD Cieza (15) 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B (2)  
19:00FT Huercal-Overa (7) 4 - 4 Aguilas CF (3)  
19:00FT Olimpico De Totana (9) 3 - 2 Muleno (20)  
19:30FT Atletico Pulpileno (18) 2 - 2 Cartagena B (6)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 14 (10)
11:30FT Extremadura UD B (9) 1 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo (15)  
12:00FT Arroyo CP (19) 0 - 2 Cacereno (1)  
12:00FT Calamonte (13) -:- Olivenza (18)  
12:00FT Castuera (16) 1 - 1 Montijo (14)  
18:15FT Valdivia (8) 3 - 2 UP Plasencia (6)  
18:30FT CD Valdelacalzada (20) 2 - 2 RCP Valverdeno (11)  
18:30FT Diocesano (17) 1 - 2 Aceuchal (3)  
19:00FT Llerenense (12) 2 - 2 Merida AD (4)  
19:30FT Jerez (7) 2 - 2 CD Coria (2)  
20:00FT Moralo CP (5) 1 - 1 Azuaga (10)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 16 (9)
12:00FT UD Logrones B (10) 1 - 0 CD Pradejon (5)  
17:00FT CD Berceo (16) 0 - 1 CD Autol (13)  
18:00FT Alberite (18) 0 - 9 SD Logrones (2)  
18:00FT CD Alfaro (8) 2 - 3 Yague (9)  
18:00FT CD Arnedo (6) 3 - 1 SD Oyonesa (11)  
18:00FT Club Atletico Vianes (12) 2 - 1 CDFC La Calzada (19)  
18:00FT Haro Deportivo (7) 6 - 1 CD Agoncillo (20)  
18:00FT Rapid De Murillo (14) 0 - 3 CD Anguiano (1)  
19:45FT Naxara CD (4) 1 - 0 CP Calasancio (17)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 17 (10)
11:00FT Zaragoza B (10) 1 - 1 Illueca (9)  
11:30FT Casetas (14) 0 - 3 San Juan De Mozarrifar (4)  
17:00FT CD Binefar (11) 1 - 1 AD Sabinanigo (5)  
17:00FT CD Brea (7) 3 - 1 SD Borja (8)  
17:00FT CD Robres (15) 0 - 2 Utebo FC (1)  
17:30FT Atletico De Monzon (13) 2 - 0 Villanueva CF (20)  
17:30FT CD Sarinena (3) 3 - 0 La Almunia (17)  
17:30FT San Lorenzo De Flumen (19) 0 - 2 AD Almudevar (6)  
18:00FT Belchite 97 (12) 2 - 0 CDJ Tamarite (18)  
18:00FT SD Tarazona (2) 6 - 0 Calamocha (16)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 18 (8)
18:00FT Almagro CF (15) 0 - 2 CP Villarrobledo (5)  
18:00FT CD Madridejos (21) 0 - 2 CD Azuqueca (7)  
18:30FT CD Marchamalo (1) 1 - 0 Toledo (13)  
18:30FT Tomelloso (16) 1 - 1 Albacete B (11)  
19:00FT Calvo Sotelo (12) 2 - 0 Atletico Ibanes (20)  
19:00FT Mora (14) 1 - 2 La Roda (6)  
19:00FT UD Socuellamos (2) 4 - 1 CD Quintanar Del Rey (10)  
19:00FT Villacanas (17) 0 - 0 Manchego (3)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 2 (8)
12:30FT La Madalena De Morcin (17) 0 - 0 CD Llanes (7)  
17:00FT San Claudio (24) 0 - 2 CD Covadonga (1)  
17:30FT El San Martin (8) 0 - 0 Marino De Luanco (15)  
17:45FT Colunga (6) 1 - 0 Gijon Industrial (19)  
17:45FT Condal Club (9) 1 - 0 Llanera (12)  
17:45FT Praviano (4) 1 - 0 Universidad Oviedo (13)  
18:00FT Caudal (5) 3 - 0 Siero (10)  
18:00FT CD Tuilla (14) 1 - 3 CD Lealtad (2)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 3 (6)
11:45FT Racing Santander B (4) 3 - 0 Velarde (11)  
11:45FT Rinconeda Polanco (15) 3 - 2 Textil Escudo (13)  
17:30FT CD Naval (22) 1 - 4 SD Solares (14)  
18:00FT CD Laredo (3) 5 - 0 Ribamontan Al Mar (17)  
18:00FT UM Escobedo (1) 5 - 0 SD Torina (8)  
18:00FT Vimenor (9) 4 - 1 Atletico Albericia (6)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 4 (6)
11:15FT Santutxu (11) 1 - 4 San Ignacio (6)  
11:30FT Deportivo Alaves B (5) 0 - 2 Balmaseda (12)  
18:00FT JD Somorrostro (4) 5 - 0 Club Bermeo (16)  
18:00FT Sestao River (2) 6 - 0 Amurrio (18)  
18:30FT Deusto (7) 0 - 0 Sodupe (15)  
20:00FT Real Sociedad C (3) 0 - 1 Santurtzi (10)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 5 (9)
11:45FT FE Grama (18) 1 - 3 Santfeliuenc (13)  
12:00FT AE Prat (1) 2 - 0 Castelldefels (19)  
12:00FT Granollers (7) 2 - 0 Vilafranca (21)  
12:00FT Pobla De Mafumet (4) 3 - 4 UE Sants (16)  
12:00FT San Cristobal (9) 1 - 0 UE Figueres (14)  
12:00FT Santboia (17) 1 - 0 Martinenc (20)  
17:00FT Reus Deportiu B (11) 3 - 4 CE Europa (8)  
18:30FT L Hospitalet (5) 4 - 0 Asco (12)  
19:00FT Terrassa (3) 2 - 1 Sant Andreu (10)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 6 (8)
11:00FT Rayo Ibense (9) 1 - 1 La Nucia (1)  
12:00FT Paiporta (18) 1 - 0 CD Acero (21)  
12:00FT Torre Levante (14) 0 - 0 Orihuela (10)  
18:00FT Atzeneta (4) 2 - 0 Paterna (23)  
18:00FT Villarreal C (15) 0 - 0 Silla (19)  
18:30FT Crevillente Deportivo (5) 1 - 0 Atletico Saguntino (13)  
18:30FT Olimpic De Xativa (3) 4 - 3 Novelda CF (11)  
18:30FT UD Alzira (7) 3 - 1 Jove Espanol (8)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 7 (10)
11:30FT AD Parla (6) 1 - 1 DAV Santa Ana (4)  
11:30FT Getafe B (9) 2 - 0 Tres Cantos (22)  
11:30FT RCD Carabanchel (13) 0 - 1 Atletico De Pinto (14)  
11:30FT RSD Alcala (11) 1 - 0 San Agustin Del Guadalix (17)  
11:30FT San Fernando De Henares (2) 3 - 2 CD Vicalvaro (10)  
11:30FT Trival Valderas (7) 1 - 1 Villaverde-Boetticher (20)  
12:00FT Pozuelo De Alarcon (12) 3 - 0 CD Mostoles (8)  
17:00FT Alcobendas Sport (1) 1 - 0 Alcorcon B (18)  
17:30FT Leganes B (3) 6 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B (23)  
20:00FT Las Rozas (5) 3 - 0 CD Canillas (19)