My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
22:00 Aston Villa (18) -:- West Ham (9)  
     
02:00FT Boca Juniors (1) 1 - 0 Estudiantes L.P. (16) 1 - 0
     
01:00FT Sao Paulo (6) 1 - 1 CSA (18) 0 - 0 
     
19:00 Cracovia Krakow (5) -:- Piast Gliwice (8)
     
20:00 Dinamo Moscow (11) -:- FC UFA (9)
20:30 FC Rostov (4) -:- Akhmat Grozny (12)
     
20:00 Djurgardens IF (3) -:- Helsingborg (11)
20:00 Vasby United (15) -:- IF Elfsborg (9)
     
18:00 AS Ain Mlila (10) -:- JS Saoura (11)  
     
21:30 Atletico Fenix (17) -:- Flandria (11)  
21:30 UAI Urquiza (7) -:- Los Andes (4)  
     
21:30 Ituzaingo (14) -:- Canuelas (1)   
21:30 San Martin Burzaco (9) -:- El Porvenir (18)   
21:30 Victoriano Arenas (19) -:- Sportivo Italiano (8)   
     
15:30 Aragats (9) -:- Alashkert FC II (5)   
15:30 Ararat Armenia II (12) -:- Masis (14)   
15:30 Ararat II (10) -:- West Armenia (3)   
15:30 Lernayin A. (13) -:- Banants II (2)   
15:30 Lokomotiv (4) -:- Ani Yerevan (17)   
15:30 Pyunik II (8) -:- Junior Sevan (6)   
15:30 Shirak II (15) -:- FC Impuls Dilijan (16)   
15:30 Van (1) -:- Torpedo Yerevan (7)   
     
19:30 FC Vitebsk (11) -:- FC Gomel (15)
     
20:00 Beroe (6) -:- Vitosha Bistritsa (14)  
     
17:00 Septemvri Sofia (2) -:- Hebar Pazardzhik (9)   
     
02:00FT Union La Calera (7) 2 - 3 Antofagasta (15) 1 - 2
     
01:00FT Millonarios (5) 2 - 1 Deportivo Pasto (9) 1 - 1 
01:45FT Envigado (14) 2 - 4 Independiente Medellin (13) 1 - 1 
04:00FT Huila (19) 1 - 1 Junior (8) 0 - 1 
     
19:00 Nea Salamis (11) -:- Olympiakos Nicosia (10)  
     
19:00 Plzen (2) -:- FK Jablonec (4)
     
20:00 Silkeborg (14) -:- Odense (9)
     
00:15FT Emelec (10) 1 - 1 LDU de Quito (7) 1 - 1
     
00:00FT Gualaceo SC (8) 0 - 0 LDU Portoviejo (5) 0 - 0 
     
00:30FT FAS (8) 1 - 2 Jocoro FC (11) 1 - 2 
00:30FT Independiente FC (9) 1 - 1 Alianza (1) 0 - 0 
     
21:00 Newcastle U23 (11) -:- Norwich U23 (7)   
21:00 Reading U23 (6) -:- Swansea U23 (9)   
21:00 Stoke City U23 (3) -:- Aston Villa U23 (8)   
21:00 Sunderland U23 (12) -:- Middlesbrough U23 (4)   
21:00 West Ham U23 (2) -:- West Brom U23 (5)   
     
21:45 Lens (13) -:- Chateauroux (19)
     
15:002 FC Saburtalo (3) 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi (4)  
     
15:00 Kolkheti Poti (9) -:- Gagra (7)   
     
21:30 FC St. Pauli (14) -:- Hamburger SV (2)
     
20:00 SpVgg Unterhaching (5) -:- Chemnitzer FC (19)  
     
21:15 SG Wattenscheid 09 (13) -:- Alemannia Aachen (12)  
     
02:00FT Lobos UPNFM (4) 0 - 1 CD Motagua (2) 0 - 0 
04:00FT CD Olimpia (3) 1 - 1 Real Espana (6) 0 - 1 
     
15:00 Hong Kong Pegasus (8) -:- Wofoo TAI PO (10)   
     
20:00 IA Akranes (8) -:- Grindavik (11)
22:15 Breidablik (2) -:- Stjarnan (4)
22:15 Valur Reykjavik (6) -:- KR Reykjavik (1)
     
18:15 Persepolis FC (9) -:- Sanat Naft (5)  
     
20:15 Beitar Jerusalem (12) -:- Hapoel Haifa (8)  
     
19:00 Bnei Sakhnin (11) -:- SC Kfar Kasem (12)  
19:00 Hapoel Bney Lod FC (4) -:- Hapoel Ashkelon (16)  
19:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva (3) -:- Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (14)  
19:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan (5) -:- Maccabi Petah Tikva (6)  
     
21:45 Torino (4) -:- Lecce (19)
     
22:00 Salernitana (5) -:- Benevento (10)
     
21:45 Bari (10) -:- Reggiana (6)  
     
21:30 Crema (10) -:- Calvina (18)   
     
00:00FT Mount Pleasant (5) 1 - 0 Tivoli Gardens (12) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Cavalier (6) 1 - 1 Humble Lions (4) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Waterhouse (1) 7 - 0 Harbour View FC (3) 5 - 0 
     
07:00FT Veertien Kuwana (7) 1 - 0 Verspah Oita (8) 1 - 0 
     
09:00FT Nojima Stella W (7) 0 - 5 NTV Beleza W (2) 0 - 1 
11:00FT JEF United Chiba W (4) 2 - 1 Nittadai W (10) 0 - 1 
     
18:25 Al Sahel -:- Al Nasr SC   
20:35 Al Kuwait -:- Kazma   
     
17:00 Dziugas (1) -:- Riteriai B (12)   
17:00 Zalgiris Vilnius B (15) -:- Lietava Jonava (7)   
18:30 Hegelmann Litauen (8) -:- Nevezis Kedainiai (3)   
     
20:00 St. Georges S -:- Qormi FC   
     
02:45FT Santos Laguna (3) 2 - 2 Pachuca (15) 1 - 2
     
21:00 Jong Ajax (11) -:- Jong PSV (17)  
21:00 Jong AZ (14) -:- NAC Breda (5)  
21:00 Jong Utrecht (12) -:- Den Bosch (19)  
21:00 NEC Nijmegen (8) -:- De Graafschap (1)
     
00:00 Chinandega (5) -:- Real Esteli (8)   
00:00 Deportivo Ocotal (7) -:- Walter Ferreti (4)   
     
20:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF (16) -:- Valerenga (8)
     
18:00 Asane (4) -:- Odd Ballklubb 2 (11)
     
18:45 Spjelkavik (5) -:- Molde 2 (6)   
20:00 Eidsvold TF (1) -:- Stabaek 2 (12)   
     
20:00 Frigg (6) -:- Mjoendalen 2 (12)   
     
18:30 Vindbjart (8) -:- Donn (10)   
20:00 Vardeneset (13) -:- Bryne 2 (12)   
     
19:00 Brann 2 (10) -:- Sogndal 2 (9)   
19:00 Valdres FK (14) -:- Stromsgodset 2 (7)   
     
19:00 Kolstad (4) -:- Rosenborg 2 (1)   
19:00 Nybergsund IL Trysil (9) -:- Ranheim 2 (2)   
     
18:00 Harstad (12) -:- Tromso 2 (11)   
20:00 Lillestrom 2 (10) -:- Skjetten (13)   
     
21:45 Galway United (8) -:- Limerick FC (6)  
     
21:00 Viitorul Constanta (5) -:- GAZ Metan Medias (2)
     
18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti (9) -:- Sportul Snagov (20)  
     
12:00FT Ural II (4) 3 - 4 FC Chelyabinsk (2) 1 - 1 
     
17:30 Zarkovo (9) -:- Radnicki 1923 (11)   
     
20:00 Vasteras SK FK (11) -:- IF Brommapojkarna (15)
     
20:00 FC Rosengard (5) -:- IFK Malmo FK (12)   
     
20:00 Alanyaspor (1) -:- Fenerbahce (3)
     
00:05FT Toronto FC (9) 3 - 2 Colorado Rapids (19) 2 - 1
00:35FT Minnesota Stars FC (6) 3 - 1 Real Salt Lake (7) 1 - 1
01:10FT Seattle Sounders (4) 4 - 2 New York Red Bulls (14) 2 - 1
05:20FT Los Angeles Galaxy (8) 7 - 2 Sporting Kansas City (17) 1 - 1
     
00:00FT Sacramento Republic (11) 2 - 1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (26) 1 - 1 
02:00FT Austin Bold (14) 1 - 2 Reno 1868 Fc (7) 1 - 2 
     
00:00Abd Aragua FC (7) -:- Estudiantes Caracas (19)  
00:00FT Deportivo Tachira FC (2) 2 - 2 Carabobo FC (10) 1 - 1 
01:00FT Puerto Cabello (15) 2 - 1 Atletico Venezuela (16) 2 - 0 
01:00FT Zamora FC (11) 3 - 1 Portuguesa FC (8) 2 - 0 
     
22:00 Cardiff MET (4) -:- The New Saints (2)  

Get live football scores from 16/09/2019 & the football fixtures from 16/09/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 16/09/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 16/09/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement