My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
02:00FT Newells Old Boys (14) 1 - 4 River Plate (2) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Brondby (3) 0 - 0 Sparta Praha (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Rangers (4) 0 - 2 Lyon (1) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Monaco (1) 1 - 0 Sturm Graz (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT PSV Eindhoven (3) 2 - 2 Real Sociedad (2) 1 - 2 
 
18:45FT Galatasaray (1) 1 - 0 Lazio (4) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Lokomotiv Moscow (3) 1 - 1 Marseille (2) 0 - 0 
 
18:45FT Dinamo Zagreb (4) 0 - 2 West Ham (1) 0 - 1 
18:45FT Rapid Vienna (3) 0 - 1 Genk (2) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Al Ahli Club Manama (7) 1 - 1 Manama Club (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Hidd SCC (9) 1 - 2 Al Najma Club (2) 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT San Luis (13) 1 - 1 Deportes Iquique (11)  
17:30FT Magallanes (9) 3 - 0 D. Puerto Montt (3)  
19:00FT Cobreloa (14) 2 - 1 Union San Felipe (15)  
21:00FT Deportes Copiapo (5) 1 - 1 Fernandez Vial (12)  
23:00FT Barnechea (16) 2 - 3 Rangers de Talca (8)  
 
10:30FT Shenyang Urban (13) 0 - 1 Jiangxi Liansheng (16) 0 - 0 
13:35FT Meizhou Kejia (1) 3 - 1 Suzhou Dongwu (11) 1 - 1
 
14:30FT JSK (8) 1 - 1 US Tshinkunku (9)  
16:30FT AC Rangers (18) 0 - 1 Bukavu Dawa (1)  
 
02:00FT El Nacional (3) 1 - 4 America de Quito (4) 1 - 1 
 
16:30Canc Flora Tallinn U21 (4) 0 - 0 FC Nomme United (5)  
16:30Canc Paide LM II (3) 0 - 0 Tammeka Tartu II (9)  
16:30Canc Tallinn Kalev (2) 0 - 0 Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (8)  
18:00Canc Maardu Linnameeskond (1) 0 - 0 Levadia U21 (6)  
18:00Canc Tartu JK Welco (10) 0 - 0 FC Elva (7)  
 
18:00FT JBK (7) 2 - 0 Narpes Kraft (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Samgurali Tskhaltubo (6) 4 - 0 Samtredia (10) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Dinamo Batumi (1) 7 - 3 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FC Saburtalo (3) 2 - 1 FC Telavi (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 0 - 0 Dila Gori (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi (7) 2 - 1 Shukura (9) 1 - 0 
 
00:06FT CD Marathon (4) 3 - 1 CD Olimpia (2) 2 - 0 
01:00FT Lobos UPNFM (5) 2 - 0 CD Real Sociedad (7) 0 - 0 
03:00FT CD Honduras (8) 1 - 1 Real Espana (6) 1 - 0 
03:00FT CD Victoria (9) 2 - 0 Platense FC (10) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Al Aqaba (10) 1 - 0 Al Baqa A (12) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Al Salt (3) 0 - 1 Al Wehdat SC (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Prishtina (7) 1 - 1 Gjilani (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ulpiana (8) 0 - 1 Drenica (4) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Leones Negros UDG (14) 3 - 0 Tapatio (17) 1 - 0
02:05FT Venados FC (10) 0 - 1 Monarcas (4) 0 - 1 
04:05FT Cimarrones (9) 1 - 2 Raya2 Expansion (7) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Start 2 (5) 3 - 2 Vindbjart (1) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT GKS Katowice (16) 2 - 4 Arka Gdynia (9) 1 - 1 
20:30FT GKS Tychy (6) 1 - 0 Chrobry Glogow (11) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Gornik Polkowice (13) 2 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn (18) 0 - 0 
 
21:15FT Academica (18) 2 - 2 Estrela da Amadora (15) 1 - 0
 
15:50FT Qatar SC (11) 1 - 3 Al Sadd (2) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Al-Arabi SC (4) 1 - 2 Al-Duhail SC (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Al Shamal (7) 2 - 3 Al-Sailiya (8) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Concordia (3) 1 - 1 Unirea 2004 Slobozia (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Amkar (4) 1 - 0 Novosibirsk FK (5) 0 - 0
 
17:35FT Al Baten (13) 0 - 0 Al Taee (14) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Al-Faisaly FC (8) 2 - 1 Al-Fayha (3) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT TSC Backa Topola (4) 1 - 2 Napredak (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Keciorengucu (19) 0 - 3 Boluspor (8) 0 - 3
16:30FT Kocaelispor (10) 3 - 1 Balikesirspor (14) 3 - 0
19:00FT Istanbulspor AS (18) 0 - 1 Ankaragucu (2) 0 - 1
 
16:45FT Al-Dhafra (10) 1 - 2 Baniyas SC (9) 0 - 1
19:00FT Al Nasr (6) 3 - 0 Khorfakkan (13) 1 - 0
 
01:00FT Atlanta United FC (12) 4 - 0 FC Cincinnati (25) 2 - 0
01:30FT DC United (14) 3 - 0 Chicago Fire (24) 3 - 0
01:30FT Orlando City SC (8) 2 - 4 Montreal Impact (10) 1 - 2
02:30FT Sporting Kansas City (2) 4 - 0 Minnesota Stars FC (15) 3 - 0
03:00FT Austin FC (26) 1 - 2 Los Angeles FC (16) 0 - 0
04:00FT Portland Timbers (9) 2 - 2 Colorado Rapids (4) 0 - 0
04:30FT Los Angeles Galaxy (7) 1 - 1 Houston Dynamo (23) 0 - 1
04:30FT San Jose Earthquakes (20) 3 - 4 Real Salt Lake (11) 1 - 1
 
01:00FT Hartford Athletic (19) 2 - 0 Real Monarchs SLC (30) 1 - 0
01:00FT New York Red Bulls II (27) 1 - 2 San Antonio FC (10) 0 - 1
01:30FT Atlanta United II (25) 1 - 1 Charleston Battery (20) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Colorado Switchbacks (9) 0 - 0 El Paso Locomotive (5) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Oakland Roots (22) 3 - 1 Seattle Sounders II (21) 2 - 1 
04:30FT Phoenix Rising (1) 4 - 1 Las Vegas Lights FC (29) 3 - 1 
 
16:00FT Lokomotiv Tashkent (8) 2 - 0 Surkhon-2011 (13) 0 - 0
16:00FT Nasaf Qarshi (5) 2 - 1 Qizilqum Zarafshon (7) 2 - 0
16:00FT Sogdiana Jizzakh (2) 0 - 0 FC Bunyodkor (4) 0 - 0

Get live football scores from 16/09/2021 & the football fixtures from 16/09/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 16/09/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 16/09/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement