My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
01:10 Tigre (13) -:- Villa Dalmine (8)  
02:00 Chacarita Juniors (15) -:- Deportivo Riestra (6)  
     
14:30 Aragats (12) -:- Banants II (4)   
14:30 Ararat Armenia II (7) -:- Pyunik II (8)   
14:30 Ararat II (10) -:- Junior Sevan (5)   
14:30 BKMA (9) -:- Masis (16)   
14:30 Lernayin A. (14) -:- FC Impuls Dilijan (15)   
14:30 Lokomotiv (3) -:- Shirak II (13)   
14:30 Torpedo Yerevan (11) -:- West Armenia (1)   
14:30 Van (2) -:- Ani Yerevan (17)   
     
13:00 Paro (1) -:- Bhutan U19 (7)   
     
01:15 Criciuma (18) -:- Vitoria (15)  
01:15 Londrina (16) -:- Figueirense (20)  
01:15 Parana (6) -:- Brasilia (11)  
02:30 America Mineiro (5) -:- Vila Nova (17)  
02:30 CRB (8) -:- Operario-PR (9)  
03:30 Bragantino (1) -:- Oeste (14)  
03:30 Sao Bento (19) -:- Coritiba (4)  
     
18:30 Salitas (12) -:- Majestic (5)   
     
00:00 Union Espanola (9) -:- Coquimbo Unido (4)
02:30 Antofagasta (13) -:- A. Italiano (5)
     
17:30 CS Don Bosco (8) -:- FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (6)   
17:30 Sanga Balende (13) -:- Dauphin Noirs (15)   
     
05:00 San Carlos (3) -:- Limon FC (10)  
     
13:30 Vejle U17 (11) -:- Broendby U17 (10)   
     
21:45 Farnborough (19) -:- Wimborne Town (12)   
21:45 Tiverton (1) -:- Yate Town (18)   
     
21:45 Corby -:- Histon   
     
01:30 Bermuda -:- Guatemala  
03:00 Bolivia -:- Haiti  
04:30 Peru -:- Uruguay  
     
20:30 Hessen Dreieich (10) -:- KSV Hessen Kassel (7)   
     
20:30 Staaken (12) -:- Tasmania Berlin (15)   
     
20:15 Holzwickeder (14) -:- ASC Dortmund (12)   
     
16:00 AIolikos -:- Niki Volou   
     
11:30 Persija Jakarta (14) -:- Semen Padang (18)  
14:30 PSM Makassar (9) -:- Arema FC (5)  
     
15:50 Padideh Khorasan -:- Naft Masjed Soleyman  
16:20 ZOB Ahan -:- Mes Kerman  
16:30 Shahin Bushehr -:- Saipa  
     
19:00 Prishtina (6) -:- Drenica (8)   
     
15:00 Zalgiris Vilnius B (13) -:- Baltic Football Academy (11)   
19:00 Banga Gargzdai (4) -:- FK Atmosfera (15)   
19:30 Vilnaus Vitys (5) -:- Pakruojis (14)   
     
02:30 Canada (1) -:- USA (2)  
04:30 Mexico (1) -:- Panama (2)  
     
00:00 Saint Lucia (4) -:- El Salvador (1)  
02:00 Aruba (4) -:- Jamaica (1)  
02:15 Dominican Republic (2) -:- Montserrat (3)  
     
00:00 US Virgin Islands (4) -:- Barbados (1)  
02:30 Cayman Islands (2) -:- Saint Martin (3)  
03:00 Anguilla (3) -:- Puerto Rico (2)  
     
11:00 Kaya (2) -:- Green Archers United (4)   
14:00 Ceres FC (1) -:- Mendiola FC 1991 (5)   
     
15:00 ACS Sirineasa (8) -:- Arges Pitesti (9)  
15:00 Concordia (11) -:- Dunarea Calarasi (14)  
15:00Canc CS Luceafarul Oradea -:- Arges Pitesti (9)  
15:00 CS Mioveni (2) -:- Sportul Snagov (20)  
15:00 CSM Scolar Resita (15) -:- Gloria Buzau (4)  
15:00 Farul Constanta (10) -:- Universitatea Cluj (13)  
15:00 FC Politehnica Timisoara (12) -:- Metaloglobus (5)  
15:00 Juventus Bucuresti (19) -:- Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (17)  
15:00 Pandurii TG JIU (18) -:- Ripensia Timisoara (16)  
16:00 Rapid Bucuresti (7) -:- Petrolul Ploiesti (6)  
19:30 Turris-Oltul (1) -:- Uta Arad (3)  
     
17:50 Al Nahdha (12) -:- Ohod (5)   
17:55 Al Najoom (20) -:- Al-Ain Atawlah (4)   
18:15 Al-Taqdom (15) -:- Al Shoalah (11)   
18:35 Al-Ansar (17) -:- Al Jabalain (10)   
18:40 Jeddah Club (16) -:- Al-Kawkab (6)   
     
18:00 Aluminij -:- Luka Koper  
20:00 Nafta -:- Rudar Velenje  
     
16:30 Maccabi (14) -:- TS Galaxy FC (13)   
16:30 Real Kings FC (9) -:- Uthongathi FC (3)   
16:30 Royal Eagles (16) -:- Mbombela United (8)   
     
22:00 Fuenlabrada (6) -:- Zaragoza (3)
     
17:00 Merreikh El Fasher (2) -:- Hilal El Fasher (14)   
20:00 Al Fallah (1) -:- Al Hilal Kadougli (11)   
     
22:00 Boston River (7) -:- Progreso (2)  
22:00 Cerro Largo (6) -:- Juventud (9)  
22:00 Cerro (13) -:- CA River Plate (8)  
22:00 Danubio (12) -:- Fenix (14)  
22:00Pst Fenix (14) -:- Plaza Colonia (3)  
22:00 Liverpool Montevideo (10) -:- Rampla Juniors (16)  
22:00Pst Progreso (2) -:- Danubio (12)  
22:00 Racing Montevideo (11) -:- Penarol (5)  
22:00 Wanderers (15) -:- Defensor Sporting (4)  
     
21:30 Buckley Town (13) -:- Guilsfield (8)   
21:30 Conwy Borough (4) -:- Corwen (17)   
21:30 Llangefni Town (14) -:- Llanrhaeadr FC (5)   

Get live football scores from 16/10/2019 & the football fixtures from 16/10/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 16/10/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 16/10/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement