My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
00:00Pst Vasco Da Gama (16) -:- Fortaleza EC (7)  
01:00FT Flamengo (2) 1 - 1 Bragantino (19) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Dijon (20) 1 - 1 Rennes (3) 0 - 1
21:00FT Nimes (16) 0 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (2) 0 - 1
 
19:00FT FC Wels (16) 1 - 4 Wolfsberger AC II (9) 0 - 2 
19:00FT SV Spittal (14) 2 - 0 SC weiz (8) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT FC Slutsk (14) 2 - 1 FC Minsk (11) 1 - 0
 
20:00FT Club Brugge U23 (8) 1 - 1 Deinze (3) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT Gent W (2) 4 - 0 Charleroi W (9) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Ituano (6) 2 - 0 Volta Redonda (5) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Sao Bento (10) 2 - 0 Sao Jose (8) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Pirin Blagoevgrad (3) 3 - 2 Minyor Pernik (10) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (5) 5 - 1 Istra 1961 (10) 2 - 0
 
15:00FT Dubrava Zagreb (12) 2 - 1 Sesvete (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac (1) 1 - 1 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (8) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Medjimurje Cakovec (5) 3 - 2 Inter Zapresic (11) 1 - 2 
 
18:00FT Viborg (1) 3 - 1 Fremad Amager (4) 2 - 0
18:30FT Hvidovre (10) 1 - 5 Silkeborg (5) 0 - 2
 
22:00FT Gualaceo SC (7) 1 - 1 Duros del Balon (3) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Misr El Makasa (10) 0 - 0 Smouha SC (5) 0 - 0 
 
20:45FT Derby (21) 0 - 1 Watford (2) 0 - 0
 
17:30FT haka (9) 2 - 1 Turku PS (11) 1 - 0
 
17:30FT MP (8) 4 - 0 MyPa (12) 2 - 0 
 
17:30FT Honka W (5) 2 - 0 Hjk Helsinki W (4) 1 - 0 
 
13:00Canc FC Sioni Bolnisi (5) 0 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi (6)  
13:00Canc Gagra (3) 0 - 0 Aragvi Dusheti (10)  
13:00Canc Merani Martvili (4) 0 - 0 FC Baia Zugdidi (8)  
13:00Canc Shukura (1) 0 - 0 Samgurali Tskhaltubo (2)  
13:00Canc WIT Georgia (7) 0 - 0 FC Shevardeni 1906 (9)  
 
19:00FT SC Eltersdorf (1) 3 - 2 SpVgg Bayern Hof (14) 2 - 0 
19:15FT DJK Gebenbach (11) 6 - 1 ATSV Erlangen (9) 2 - 0 
 
19:15FT Wandsbeker Concordia (1) 4 - 3 VfL Lohbruegge (16) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Hamm United (4) 0 - 2 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (2) 0 - 0 
19:30FT SC Victoria Hamburg (6) 2 - 0 HEBS Hamburg (14) 0 - 0 
19:30FT TuS Osdorf (17) 4 - 1 Union Tornesch (19) 3 - 1 
20:00FT Hamburger SV III (10) 6 - 3 Meiendorfer SV (18) 5 - 1 
 
20:00FT FV Bad Vilbel (14) 0 - 1 SV Zeilsheim (13) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Kisvarda FC (7) 0 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Brescia (12) 3 - 0 Lecce (9) 1 - 0
 
16:00Pst Al Hussein SC (6) -:- Al Aqaba (10)  
18:30Pst FC Maan (7) -:- Al-Faisaly Amman (3)  
 
14:00FT Arberia (3) 2 - 4 KF Ballkani (1) 1 - 0 
 
16:45FT Al Nasr SC (6) 2 - 1 Al Shabab (10) 1 - 0 
16:45FT Al Qadsia (1) 3 - 2 Al Tadhamon (5) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Al Kuwait (4) 4 - 0 Khaitan (13) 3 - 0 
 
17:00FT Gzira United (4) 6 - 1 Mosta FC (11) 4 - 1 
21:15FT Santa Lucia F.C. (9) 2 - 1 Floriana FC (6) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Speranta (7) 0 - 0 FC Floresti (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Codru (10) 0 - 2 Zimbru Chisinau (9) 0 - 0 
 
18:45FT Jong Ajax (8) 3 - 2 Jong AZ (18) 2 - 1
18:45FT Jong Utrecht (19) 1 - 4 NEC Nijmegen (5) 1 - 1
21:00FT Excelsior (9) 2 - 0 MVV (15) 0 - 0
21:00FT FC Volendam (6) 5 - 1 Jong PSV (13) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (2) 2 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie (17) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Miedz Legnica (7) 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice (9) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Odra Opole (3) 1 - 1 Radomiak Radom (8) 1 - 0 
20:30FT GKS Tychy (5) 4 - 0 Chrobry Glogow (12) 2 - 0 
 
21:00FT Leixoes (14) 3 - 1 Varzim (17) 0 - 0 
 
18:45FT Dundalk (3) 0 - 0 Bohemians (2) 0 - 0 
20:45Canc Bohemians (2) 0 - 0 Finn Harps (9)  
20:45Canc Derry City (5) 0 - 0 Shelbourne (8)  
20:45Canc Waterford United (4) 0 - 0 Dundalk (3)  
21:00Canc Shamrock Rovers (1) 0 - 0 St. Patricks Ath. (6)  
 
20:45FT UCD (3) 5 - 1 Cabinteely (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Universitatea Cluj (5) 1 - 1 Concordia (12) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Krasnodar 3 (11) 1 - 3 Forte Taganrog (9) 0 - 2 
 
08:00FT Zenit Irkutsk (10) 2 - 1 Murom (9) 0 - 0 
 
21:15FT SP Domagnano (6) 3 - 1 San Giovanni (5) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Cukaricki (8) 1 - 2 Proleter Novi SAD (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Radnik Surdulica (13) 1 - 0 Backa (17) 1 - 0 
18:00FT TSC Backa Topola (10) 7 - 0 Novi Pazar (14) 4 - 0 
18:00FT Vojvodina (3) 4 - 1 RAD (16) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Fk Loznica (8) 1 - 1 Radnicki Pirot (11) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Krka (2) 1 - 1 Nk Brezice (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Al Ahli Khartoum (11) 2 - 0 Al Ahli Shendi (7)  
15:30FT Al Merreikh (2) 3 - 0 Amal Atbara (9)  
15:30FT Hilal Obayed (3) 1 - 1 Al Hilal Omdurman (1)  
15:30FT Khartoum Al Watani (6) 5 - 1 El Ahli Atbara (17)  
16:00FT Al Ahli Khartoum (11) 2 - 0 Al Ahli Shendi (7)  
16:00FT Al Merreikh (2) 3 - 0 Amal Atbara (9)  
16:00FT Al Shorta Al Qadarif (14) 1 - 0 Al Rabta Kosti (16)  
16:00FT Hay Al Wadi (10) 1 - 1 Al Hilal Kadougli (8)  
16:00FT Hilal El Fasher (13) 2 - 0 Al Ahly Merowe (12)  
16:00FT Hilal Obayed (3) 1 - 1 Al Hilal Omdurman (1)  
16:00FT Khartoum Al Watani (6) 5 - 1 El Ahli Atbara (17)  
16:00FT Merreikh El Fasher (5) 1 - 0 Al Fallah (15)  
18:30FT Al Shorta Al Qadarif (14) 1 - 0 Al Rabta Kosti (16)  
18:30FT Hay Al Wadi (10) 1 - 1 Al Hilal Kadougli (8)  
18:30FT Hilal El Fasher (13) 2 - 0 Al Ahly Merowe (12)  
18:30FT Merreikh El Fasher (5) 1 - 0 Al Fallah (15)  
 
19:00FT Akropolis IF (5) 3 - 2 Afc Eskilstuna (10) 3 - 1
19:00FT Gais (9) 3 - 3 Norrby IF (14) 2 - 3
19:00FT Umea FC (15) 0 - 1 Trelleborgs FF (13) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (1) 1 - 1 FC Aarau (8) 1 - 0
19:30FT FC Chiasso (10) 0 - 2 FC Thun (7) 0 - 0
20:00FT FC WIL 1900 (9) 0 - 1 SC Kriens (3) 0 - 0
20:00FT FC Winterthur (2) 2 - 2 FC Schaffhausen (6) 2 - 1
20:00FT Neuchatel Xamax FC (5) 1 - 0 Grasshoppers (4) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Dodoma Jiji FC (5) 0 - 0 Mbeya City (18) 0 - 0 
 
16:15FT Al-Dhafra (5) 4 - 1 Ajman (13) 3 - 0
16:15FT Al Wahda FC (7) 6 - 0 Hatta SC (14) 3 - 0
19:00FT Al Fujairah SC (12) 2 - 4 Sharjah FC (2) 1 - 1
19:00FT Al-Wasl FC (8) 1 - 4 Baniyas SC (1) 0 - 3
 
13:00FT Hirnyk-sport (3) 0 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Veres (6) 3 - 1 Nyva Ternopil (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Prikarpatye (9) 0 - 1 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Volyn Lutsk (4) 0 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Avanhard Kramatorsk (15) 2 - 1 Chaika Kiev. Oblast (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Obolon-brovar Kyiv (10) 1 - 1 MFK Mykolaiv (5) 0 - 0 
16:30Pst Alians (11) -:- Polissya Zhytomyr (7)  
18:00FT Chornomorets Odesa (1) 2 - 1 FC Kremin Kremenchuk (14) 0 - 1 
 
22:00FT Tacuarembo (5) 0 - 0 Atenas (7)  

Get live football scores from 16/10/2020 & the football fixtures from 16/10/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 16/10/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 16/10/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement