My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
13:30FT Watford (16) 0 - 5 Liverpool (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Aston Villa (12) 2 - 3 Wolves (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Leicester (11) 4 - 2 Manchester United (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Manchester City (3) 2 - 0 Burnley (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Norwich (20) 0 - 0 Brighton (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Southampton (15) 1 - 0 Leeds (17) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Brentford (9) 0 - 1 Chelsea (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Clermont Foot (14) 1 - 0 Lille (11) 1 - 0
21:00FT Lyon (6) 2 - 0 Monaco (10) 0 - 0
 
15:30FT Borussia Dortmund (2) 3 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 (11) 1 - 0
15:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (14) 1 - 2 Hertha Berlin (13) 0 - 1
15:30FT SC Freiburg (4) 1 - 1 RB Leipzig (8) 0 - 1
15:30FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (18) 0 - 1 VfL Bochum (15) 0 - 0
15:30FT Union Berlin (5) 2 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg (6) 0 - 0
18:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (10) 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart (12) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT Spezia (15) 2 - 1 Salernitana (20) 0 - 1
18:00FT Lazio (5) 3 - 1 Inter (3) 0 - 1
20:50FT AC Milan (2) 3 - 2 Verona (13) 0 - 2 
 
18:30FT Levante (18) 0 - 0 Getafe (20) 0 - 0
21:00FT Real Sociedad (1) 1 - 0 Mallorca (12) 0 - 0
 
00:00FT Racing Club (11) 0 - 1 Platense (17) 0 - 0
02:15FT Defensa Y Justicia (8) 2 - 1 Estudiantes L.P. (5) 1 - 0 
02:15FT Velez Sarsfield (7) 0 - 0 Arsenal Sarandi (25) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Sarmiento Junin (18) 3 - 4 Union Santa Fe (15) 1 - 1 
20:45FT Gimnasia L.P. (14) 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys (21) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Lanus (4) 1 - 1 Banfield (23) 0 - 1
 
16:15FT Union St. Gilloise (1) 4 - 2 RFC Seraing (14) 0 - 2
18:30FT Oostende (7) 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge (17) 0 - 0
18:30FT Zulte Waregem (15) 2 - 1 Antwerp (4) 0 - 1
20:45FT Standard Liege (13) 2 - 2 OH Leuven (16) 1 - 0
 
16:30FT Feyenoord (5) 2 - 2 Waalwijk (15) 1 - 2
18:45FT Go Ahead Eagles (13) 4 - 2 Heracles (12) 1 - 1
18:45FT Heerenveen (8) 0 - 2 Ajax (1) 0 - 1
21:00FT Fortuna Sittard (14) 1 - 0 Cambuur (10) 0 - 0
21:00FT PSV Eindhoven (2) 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle (18) 0 - 1
 
13:45FT Kastrioti Kruje (8) 2 - 0 Skenderbeu Korce (9) 0 - 0 
13:45FT Laci (10) 0 - 1 Fk Egnatia (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT C.R.D. Libolo (4) 3 - 0 Cuanda Cubango FC (16)  
16:00FT Onze Bravos (10) 0 - 0 Sporting De Cabinda (9)  
 
18:05FT Sacachispas (3) 1 - 0 Justo Jose de Urquiza (5) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Acassuso (4) 1 - 0 Argentino de Quilmes (15) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Deportivo Merlo (16) 3 - 1 Atletico Fenix (17) 2 - 0 
20:00FT San Miguel (10) 1 - 1 Defensores Unidos (12) 1 - 0 
20:00FT UAI Urquiza (9) 1 - 2 Deportivo Armenio (8) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Flandria (2) 2 - 0 Colegiales (1) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Van (8) 1 - 1 FC Urartu (6) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Austria Klagenfurt (4) 1 - 1 Rapid Vienna (8) 0 - 1
17:00FT Austria Vienna (9) 2 - 2 Admira Wacker (7) 1 - 1
17:00FT SCR Altach (11) 1 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg (1) 1 - 1
 
14:30FT Rapid Vienna (Am) (11) 0 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck (5) 0 - 1
14:30FT SV Horn (9) 0 - 3 SKU Amstetten (7) 0 - 2
14:30FT SV Lafnitz (4) 2 - 0 FC Dornbirn 1913 (15) 2 - 0
 
15:30FT Sv Stripfing/Weiden (1) 3 - 0 FC Mauerwerk (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sc Wiener Viktoria (4) 4 - 0 Neusiedl (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT ATSV Stadl-Paura (16) 3 - 3 SV St. Anna (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Wolfsberger AC II (8) 2 - 1 SV Spittal (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT SV Ried (Am) (10) 1 - 1 Union Gurten (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT WSC Hertha (2) 3 - 1 FC Wels (17) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Worgl (2) 3 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (5) 3 - 1 
15:00FT SV Innsbruck (12) 1 - 1 SC Imst (7) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Sabail (7) 1 - 2 Keshla FC (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Qabala (3) 1 - 1 Zira (4) 0 - 1 
 
16:45FT East Riffa Club (5) 1 - 1 Hidd SCC (9) 0 - 0 
16:45Pst Muharraq Club (10) -:- Al Ahli Club Manama (8)  
19:20FT Al Najma Club (4) 0 - 1 Budaiya (7) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (7) 2 - 0 FC Slutsk (13) 1 - 0
14:00FT FC Smorgon (15) 2 - 0 FC Vitebsk (6) 1 - 0
15:00Awd Sputnik (16) 0 - 3 Neman (9)  
16:00FT Slavia Mozyr (14) 3 - 1 Bate Borisov (2) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT FC Krumkachy (3) 1 - 3 FC Belshina Bobruisk (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Slonim (12) 1 - 2 Naftan (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (1) 2 - 0 FC Baranovichi (10) 0 - 0 
 
20:45FT Virton (6) 2 - 1 Lierse Kempenzonen (4) 2 - 1
 
14:00FT OH Leuven W (2) 2 - 0 Genk W (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Standard Liege W (4) 2 - 0 Zulte Waregem W (5) 1 - 0 
16:15FT Club Brugge W (1) 5 - 0 Eendracht Aalst W (9) 2 - 0 
 
19:30FT KFC Dessel Sport (2) 1 - 1 Olympic Charleroi (9) 1 - 1 
20:00FT FCV Dender EH (8) 0 - 0 RFC de Liege (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT K.S.K. Heist (6) 1 - 0 URSL Vise (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT La Louviere (15) 1 - 2 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (3) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Bratstvo Gracanica (4) 1 - 3 Mladost Doboj Kakanj (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Buducnost (5) 3 - 2 Gradina Srebrenik (7) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Igman Konjic (1) 2 - 1 HNK Tomislav (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT NK Vis Simm-Bau (11) 1 - 3 TOSK Tesanj (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Orasje (8) 1 - 0 Jedinstvo Bihac (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rudar Kakanj (10) 0 - 2 Radnik Hadzici (9) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Zvijezda (13) 1 - 1 Travnik (12) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Drina Zvornik (10) 1 - 1 Sloboda Novi Grad (4) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Fk Podrinje (14) 1 - 1 Modrica (15) 0 - 1 
14:30FT FK Zvijezda 09 (6) 2 - 0 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Ljubic Prnjavor (8) 3 - 2 Buducnost Pilica (16) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Sloga Doboj (3) 3 - 0 Kozara Gradiska (12) 3 - 0 
17:30FT Fk Sutjeska Foca (2) 4 - 0 Slavija Sarajevo (9) 1 - 0 
 
00:00FT CRB (5) 2 - 2 Guarani Campinas (7) 0 - 1
02:30FT Goias (3) 3 - 1 CSA (8) 2 - 0
20:00FT Brasilia (20) 2 - 2 Vila Nova (13) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Ponte Preta (16) 2 - 3 Nautico Recife (9) 2 - 1
21:30FT Vasco Da Gama (6) 2 - 1 Coritiba (1) 1 - 0
23:30FT Operario-PR (15) 0 - 0 Londrina (17) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT Ludogorets (1) 4 - 0 Tsarsko Selo (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Lokomotiv Sofia (7) 1 - 2 Levski Sofia (8) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv (7) 3 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Dobrudzha (14) 3 - 0 Levski Lom (20) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Neftochimic Burgas (19) 1 - 1 Sozopol (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Spartak Varna (3) 1 - 1 Yantra Gabrovo (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sportist Svoge (8) 2 - 0 Marek (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Strumska Slava (6) 1 - 4 Etar Veliko Tarnovo (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Dunav Ruse (1) 2 - 0 Volov Shumen (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Lokomotiv Ruse (14) 1 - 5 Chernomorets Balchik (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ludogorets III (2) 2 - 0 Svetkavitsa (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Riltsi (12) 0 - 1 Septemvri Tervel (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Spartak Varna II (8) 5 - 0 Dorostol (13) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Akademik Svishtov (16) 1 - 4 Sevlievo (2) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Bdin Vidin (4) 4 - 0 Botev Vratsa II (14) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Lokomotiv Mezdra (13) 0 - 4 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Pavlikeni (6) 2 - 0 Drenovets (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Peshtera Galata (7) 3 - 1 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo (5) 6 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Yantra Polski Trambesh (8) 1 - 0 Parva Atomna (17) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Atletik Kuklen (13) -:- Yambol 1915 (7)  
15:00FT Beroe II (11) 2 - 0 Dimitrovgrad (10) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst Borislav Parvomay (4) -:- Lokomotiv Plovdiv II (15)  
15:00Pst Gigant Saedinenie (12) -:- Asenovets 2005 (8)  
15:00Pst Karnobat (14) -:- Chernomorets Burgas (6)  
15:00FT Levski Krumovgrad (2) 2 - 0 Zagorets Nova Zagora (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Nesebar (16) 3 - 2 Rozova Dolina (18) 1 - 0 
15:00Pst Rodopa Smolyan (17) -:- Levski Karlovo (9)  
 
15:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (1) 3 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad II (19) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Bansko (11) 3 - 0 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Kyustendil (2) 4 - 1 Oborishte (5) 1 - 0 
15:00Pst Pirin Gotse Delchev (6) -:- Hebar Pazardzhik II (17)  
15:00FT Pirin Razlog (8) 2 - 1 Granit Vladaya (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Rilski Sportist (10) 3 - 1 Kostinbrod (16) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst Septemvri Sofia II (13) -:- Chavdar Etropole (7)  
15:00FT Vihren (15) 7 - 1 Levski Chepintsi (20) 5 - 0 
15:00FT Vitosha Bistritsa (4) 0 - 3 Belasitsa Petrich (3) 0 - 3 
 
17:30Pst ASFA Yennenga (8) -:- AS Douanes (13)  
17:30FT ASK (9) 1 - 1 Sonabel (2)  
17:30FT Etoile Filante (6) 1 - 0 Asec-k (12)  
17:30FT Royal FC (7) 2 - 1 Kiko FC (3)  
 
02:00FT Nublense (11) 0 - 2 Union La Calera (4) 0 - 1
16:00FT Cobresal (9) 1 - 3 Universidad Catolica (2) 1 - 1
20:00FT Santiago Wanderers (17) 2 - 1 Everton de Vina (8) 1 - 1
22:30FT Union Espanola (5) 2 - 1 Curico Unido (14) 1 - 0
 
20:00FT Cobreloa (15) 2 - 0 Deportes Copiapo (2)  
 
02:40FT Deportes Tolima (3) 1 - 0 Huila (20) 0 - 0 
21:00FT La Equidad (16) 1 - 3 Patriotas (18) 0 - 1 
23:00FT America de Cali (8) 1 - 1 Deportivo Cali (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT HNK Gorica (5) 1 - 1 Istra 1961 (8) 1 - 0
17:05FT HNK Rijeka (1) 3 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb (3) 3 - 0
 
13:00FT Solin (13) 1 - 1 Jarun (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT HNK Cibalia (11) 1 - 0 NK Osijek II (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kustosija (16) 0 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Opatija (9) 2 - 2 NK Varazdin (7) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT AEK Larnaca (1) 3 - 0 Paeek Kerynias (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Pafos FC (7) 1 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Alki Oroklinis (8) 1 - 2 Akritas Chlorakas (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Anagennisi Derynias (12) 3 - 0 Othellos Athienou (13) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Omonia 29is Maiou (3) 0 - 0 PO Xylotympou 2006 (9) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Paralimni (2) 0 - 1 Olympias Lympion (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT A.E. Zakakiou (6) 2 - 2 Elia Lythrodonta (4) 0 - 1 
14:30FT ENY Digenis Ipsonas (5) 2 - 1 Thoi Lakatamias (11) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Ethnikos Assias (10) 0 - 2 Pegia 2014 (2) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Kourris Erimis (14) 0 - 0 Iraklis Gerolakkou (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Meap Pera Choriou N. (9) 0 - 2 Digenis Akritas M. (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT PO Ormidias (7) 4 - 0 Apep Pitsilias (13) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Banik Ostrava (5) 1 - 2 Slovacko (4) 1 - 1
16:00FT FK Jablonec (11) 2 - 2 Ceske Budejovice (9) 1 - 2
16:00FT Mlada Boleslav (8) 4 - 1 Bohemians 1905 (10) 0 - 0
19:00FT Slavia Praha (3) 3 - 1 Slovan Liberec (13) 1 - 0
 
15:30FT FK Pribram (13) 2 - 0 Opava (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Prostejov (5) 2 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava (10) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT HB Koge (7) 1 - 0 Nykobing FC (6) 0 - 0
14:00FT Jammerbugt FC (9) 0 - 2 Hvidovre (4) 0 - 1
 
13:45FT FA 2000 (11) 3 - 5 Hillerod Fodbold (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Brabrand (5) 0 - 3 Thisted FC (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kolding FC (10) 1 - 1 HIK (8) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Vanlose (6) 3 - 2 Slagelse (11) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Frem (2) 3 - 2 Kfum Bk Roskilde (3) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Naesby (8) 4 - 0 Karlslunde If (10) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Roskilde (1) 3 - 0 Dalum (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT VSK Aarhus (4) 1 - 0 Herlev (12) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT AC Horsens U19 (11) 1 - 1 AaB U19 (9)  
12:30FT OB U19 (7) 2 - 1 FC Midtjylland U19 (6)  
12:30FT SoenderjyskE U19 (12) 1 - 1 AGF U19 (13)  
13:00FT Lyngby U19 (4) 5 - 1 Vejle U19 (10)  
13:00FT Randers Freja U19 (8) 3 - 0 Broendby U19 (5)  
13:00FT Silkeborg U19 (2) 3 - 2 Esbjerg U19 (14)  
 
14:45FT AC Horsens U17 (10) 6 - 1 AaB U17 (13)  
14:45FT SoenderjyskE U17 (11) 4 - 2 AGF U17 (12)  
15:15FT Lyngby U17 (7) 0 - 1 Vejle U17 (4)  
15:15FT Randers Freja U17 (8) 4 - 4 Broendby U17 (3)  
15:30FT Silkeborg U17 (2) 1 - 0 Esbjerg U17 (14)  
 
13:45FT Farum BK W (5) 2 - 2 Fortuna Hjorring W (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT AGF W (7) 2 - 3 Thisted W (4) 1 - 2 
15:15FT Brondby W (3) 5 - 2 Aalborg BK W (8) 2 - 1 
 
12:00FT Dalum/Naesby W (7) 4 - 2 Varde W (4)  
13:30FT Vildbjerg W (6) 1 - 0 NIF HG W (8)  
14:00FT B93 W (3) 1 - 3 Sundby BK W (2)  
14:00FT Odense W (1) 4 - 0 ASA Aarhus W (5)  
 
02:00FT Emelec (3) 1 - 0 Orense SC (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Guayaquil City FC (6) 4 - 2 CD Olmedo (16) 2 - 2
 
13:30FT Fulham (3) 4 - 1 QPR (8) 1 - 0
16:00FT Blackburn (9) 2 - 2 Coventry (4) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Bristol City (11) 0 - 2 Bournemouth (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Huddersfield (6) 2 - 0 Hull City (21) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Middlesbrough (12) 2 - 0 Peterborough (23) 0 - 0
16:00FT Millwall (14) 0 - 2 Luton (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Nottingham Forest (16) 2 - 1 Blackpool (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Preston (18) 0 - 0 Derby (24) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Reading (7) 1 - 0 Barnsley (22) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sheffield Utd (13) 2 - 1 Stoke City (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT AFC Wimbledon (17) 2 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bolton (10) 0 - 4 Wigan (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Cambridge United (18) 2 - 2 Ipswich (15) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Cheltenham (14) 1 - 0 Accrington ST (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Doncaster (24) 0 - 2 Wycombe (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Fleetwood Town (19) 3 - 0 Crewe (23) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gillingham (20) 1 - 2 Sunderland (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Lincoln (13) 2 - 1 Charlton (22) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Oxford United (9) 1 - 3 Plymouth (1) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Rotherham (5) 4 - 1 Portsmouth (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Shrewsbury (21) 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bradford (10) 2 - 2 Bristol Rovers (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Carlisle (23) 0 - 1 Tranmere (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Colchester (19) 1 - 0 Harrogate Town (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Crawley Town (12) 0 - 1 Sutton Utd (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Exeter City (9) 2 - 2 Newport County (14) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Leyton Orient (7) 0 - 0 Walsall (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Northampton (8) 2 - 0 Mansfield Town (22) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Oldham (21) 3 - 0 Stevenage (20) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Port Vale (3) 3 - 1 Barrow (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Salford City (15) 2 - 0 Hartlepool (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Scunthorpe (24) 0 - 2 Forest Green (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Swindon Town (6) 2 - 2 Rochdale (17) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT AFC Fylde (1) 1 - 0 Gloucester City (21) 1 - 0 
16:00FT AFC Telford United (18) 2 - 0 Farsley Celtic (16) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Brackley Town (2) -:- Spennymoor Town (3)  
16:00Pst Bradford Park Avenue (19) -:- Gateshead (4)  
16:00FT Chorley (5) 2 - 1 Darlington 1883 (12) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst Chorley (5) -:- Kettering (8)  
 
16:00Pst Bath City (15) -:- Hampton & Richmond (8)  
16:00FT Billericay (18) 2 - 1 Slough Town (20) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Eastbourne Borough (7) 2 - 2 Chippenham (10) 1 - 1 
16:00Pst Tonbridge Angels (16) -:- Havant & Wville (9)  
16:00FT Welling (14) 1 - 0 Braintree (19) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ashton United (20) 2 - 1 Nantwich Town (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Atherton Collieries (12) 1 - 2 Mickleover Sports (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Basford United (7) 2 - 0 Hyde United (19) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC Utd of Manchester (15) 0 - 1 Grantham Town (22) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Matlock Town (1) 0 - 1 South Shields (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Radcliffe Borough (18) 2 - 0 Lancaster (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Scarborough (11) 3 - 2 Witton Albion (14) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Stafford Rangers (9) 0 - 0 Gainsborough (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stalybridge (10) 1 - 2 Bamber Bridge (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Warrington Town (6) 0 - 0 Whitby (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13) 1 - 2 Alvechurch (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Biggleswade Town (10) 0 - 1 Rushall Olympic (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hednesford Town (5) 2 - 2 Redditch (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hitchin (21) 1 - 6 Needham Market (18) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Leiston FC (7) 2 - 1 Barwell (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nuneaton (20) 2 - 0 Lowestoft Town (17) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Peterborough Sports (1) -:- Hednesford Town (5)  
16:00FT Royston Town (4) 1 - 2 Stourbridge (15) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Chesham United (14) 5 - 1 Dorchester (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Farnborough (1) 4 - 1 Kings Langley (22) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Metropolitan Police (7) 1 - 2 Merthyr (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Poole Town (4) 2 - 1 Hendon (16) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Taunton Town (6) 7 - 1 Beaconsfield (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Tiverton (8) 1 - 0 Wimborne Town (21) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Walton Casuals (9) 1 - 1 Swindon Supermarine (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Weston Super Mare (15) 1 - 3 Salisbury (5) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT AFC Hornchurch (14) 1 - 1 Leatherhead (22) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bishop S Stortford (9) 1 - 0 Margate (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Brightlingsea Regent (17) 1 - 3 Wingate & Finchley (12) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Carshalton Athletic (10) 4 - 1 East Thurrock United (18) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Enfield Town (1) 2 - 2 Worthing (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Merstham (15) 5 - 0 Haringey Borough (8) 5 - 0 
16:00Pst Potters Bar Town (13) -:- Bowers (19)  
 
13:30FT Bromsgrove Sporting 0 - 5 Grimsby 0 - 3 
16:00FT AFC Sudbury 3 - 1 Dartford 0 - 1 
16:00FT Banbury United 1 - 0 Bath City 1 - 0 
16:00FT Barnet 0 - 1 Boreham Wood 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bedfont Sports Club 0 - 1 Kidderminster 0 - 0 
16:00FT Boston Utd 1 - 1 Stratford 1 - 1 
16:00FT Bowers 2 - 1 Aldershot Town 1 - 0 
16:00FT Brackley Town 1 - 1 Guiseley AFC 1 - 1 
16:00FT Corinthian Casuals 1 - 1 St Albans 0 - 0 
16:00FT Curzon Ashton 0 - 4 Chesterfield 0 - 2 
16:00FT Dorking Wanderers 2 - 2 Hayes & Yeading 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dover 1 - 1 Yate Town 0 - 1 
16:00FT Eastleigh 3 - 3 Folkestone 0 - 3 
16:00FT Ebbsfleet United 2 - 0 Hampton & Richmond 2 - 0 
16:00FT Harrow Borough 4 - 2 Chelmsford 1 - 2 
16:00FT Hereford 0 - 1 Solihull Moors 0 - 0 
16:00FT Horsham 1 - 0 Woking 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hungerford Town 1 - 2 Bromley 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kettering 2 - 2 Buxton 2 - 0 
16:00FT Kings Lynn 2 - 1 Peterborough Sports 1 - 1 
16:00FT Maidenhead 3 - 1 Hastings United 2 - 1 
16:00FT Marine 1 - 1 Wrexham 0 - 0 
16:00FT Marske United 0 - 0 Gateshead 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pontefract Collieries 0 - 0 FC Halifax Town 0 - 0 
16:00FT Southend 4 - 1 Chertsey Town 2 - 1 
16:00FT Southport 2 - 3 Altrincham 1 - 2 
16:00FT Stockport 3 - 0 Stamford AFC 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tamworth 0 - 0 Notts County 0 - 0 
16:00FT Torquay 2 - 2 Havant & Wville 0 - 0 
16:00FT Wealdstone 1 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 
16:00FT Yeovil Town 1 - 1 Weymouth 1 - 0 
16:00FT York 1 - 1 Morpeth Town FC 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Manchester United U23 (4) 3 - 0 Blackburn U23 (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Chelsea U23 (10) 2 - 0 Derby U23 (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Liverpool U23 (9) 3 - 0 Arsenal U23 (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Brighton U23 (3) 2 - 1 Crystal Palace U23 (8) 2 - 1 
20:30FT Manchester City U23 (1) 5 - 0 Leicester U23 (11) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (10) 1 - 4 Kalju Nomme (4) 1 - 1 
12:00Canc TJK Legion (5) 0 - 0 Tammeka Tartu (9)  
12:00Canc Tulevik Viljandi (8) 0 - 0 Paide LM (3)  
15:00Canc Trans Narva (6) 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn (2)  
15:00FT Tulevik Viljandi (8) 3 - 2 FCI Levadia Tallinn (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Tammeka Tartu (9) 2 - 1 Trans Narva (6) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT EB/Streymur (7) 5 - 2 TB/FCS/Royn (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT HB Torshavn (3) 5 - 0 B68 Toftir (8) 3 - 0 
19:00FT KI Klaksvik (1) 3 - 1 B36 Torshavn (4) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT B36 Torshavn II (6) 1 - 1 AB Argir (3)  
16:00FT B71 Sandoy (4) 2 - 1 NSI Runavik II (5)  
16:00FT FC Suduroy (9) 1 - 2 Vikingur II (2)  
16:00FT Skala (1) 3 - 2 KI Klaksvik II (8)  
 
14:00FT Ilves Tampere (6) 2 - 3 HJK Helsinki (2) 1 - 2
16:00FT HIFK Elsinki (5) 2 - 2 SJK (4) 1 - 0
16:00FT Inter Turku (3) 2 - 3 KuPS (1) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT AC Oulu (5) 1 - 2 IFK Mariehamn (3) 0 - 1
16:00FT Haka (4) 1 - 1 FC Lahti (1) 1 - 1
16:00FT Kooteepee (6) 2 - 0 Honka (2) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Mipk (12) 3 - 2 Kapa (9) 2 - 1 
14:00FT MyPa (10) 2 - 3 Peka (7) 1 - 1 
14:00FT NJS (5) 1 - 0 FC Kiffen (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pkku (11) 0 - 4 Japs (1) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT EPS (11) 0 - 3 Kaapo (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Pargas IF (1) 0 - 3 FC jazz (3) 0 - 2 
14:00FT VJS (10) 0 - 1 Saipa (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT GrIFK (6) 3 - 2 TPV (12) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT FCV (4) 1 - 0 Vifk (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Narpes Kraft (10) 1 - 2 JJK (2) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT FF Jaro (4) 3 - 6 Rops (3) 0 - 3 
15:00FT IF Gnistan (6) 1 - 4 vaasa PS (1) 1 - 4 
 
14:00FT KPV Kokkola (1) 4 - 1 Musa (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT JIPPO Joensuu (6) 2 - 0 PK-35 (2) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Toulouse (1) 6 - 0 Auxerre (4) 3 - 0
19:00FT Caen (9) 2 - 2 Le Havre (3) 1 - 1
19:00FT Dijon (16) 1 - 0 Amiens (19) 0 - 0
19:00FT Nancy (20) 2 - 1 Guingamp (14) 0 - 1
19:00FT PAU (7) 1 - 0 Paris FC (8) 1 - 0
19:00FT Quevilly (10) 0 - 3 Niort (6) 0 - 2
19:00FT Rodez (15) 0 - 1 Sochaux (2) 0 - 0
19:00FT SC Bastia (18) 0 - 0 Grenoble (11) 0 - 0
19:00FT Valenciennes (12) 1 - 3 Dunkerque (17) 0 - 2
 
13:00FT Reims W (6) 5 - 2 Bordeaux W (7) 2 - 1 
14:30FT FC Fleury 91 W (5) 0 - 1 Dijon W (4) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Guingamp W (9) 1 - 1 GPSO 92 Issy W (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Paris FC W (3) 4 - 0 Soyaux W (12) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT Shukura (9) 0 - 2 Dinamo Batumi (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FC Telavi (7) 2 - 1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5) 2 - 0 
15:30FT FC Saburtalo (3) 2 - 1 Samgurali Tskhaltubo (6) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Dila Gori (4) 3 - 1 Samtredia (10) 2 - 1 
18:30FT Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi (8) 1 - 0 
 
13:30FT FC Heidenheim (9) 2 - 4 FC St. Pauli (1) 1 - 0
13:30FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (17) 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel (15) 0 - 1
13:30FT Karlsruher SC (7) 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue (18) 0 - 0
20:30FT Hamburger SV (8) 1 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf (12) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (4) 4 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II (2) 2 - 1 
14:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (7) 3 - 0 SC Freiburg II (16) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FSV Zwickau (12) 3 - 2 MSV Duisburg (17) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Hallescher FC (11) 2 - 3 FC Saarbrucken (3) 2 - 1 
14:00FT SV Meppen (13) 2 - 3 FC Magdeburg (1) 1 - 2 
14:00Pst TSV 1860 Munich (14) -:- Waldhof Mannheim (6)  
 
14:00FT 1896 Rain Am Lech (18) 2 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Augsburg II (9) 2 - 0 VfB Eichstatt (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Nurnberg II (14) 1 - 1 FC Memmingen (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FV Illertissen (6) 1 - 1 FC Schweinfurt 05 (5) 1 - 1 
14:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth II (19) 2 - 2 Schalding-heining (17) 1 - 1 
14:00Pst SV Heimstetten (11) -:- SC Eltersdorf (13)  
14:00FT TSV Aubstadt (7) 4 - 1 FC Pipinsried (16) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Werder Bremen II (2) 0 - 0 VfB Oldenburg (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Delmenhorst (4) 4 - 0 FC Oberneuland (8) 3 - 0 
 
13:00FT Energie Cottbus (8) 3 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz (19) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Lokomotive Leipzig (3) 5 - 0 Tasmania Berlin (16) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Optik Rathenow (18) 1 - 2 Chemnitzer FC (9) 1 - 1 
13:00FT VfB Auerbach (17) 1 - 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT VSG Altglienicke (6) 1 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03 (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bahlinger SC (7) 0 - 2 SSV ULM 1846 (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC Giessen (17) 0 - 2 FC 08 Homburg (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Pirmasens (16) 0 - 0 TuS RW Koblenz (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II (3) 1 - 3 KSV Hessen Kassel (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Schott Mainz (19) 1 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim II (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Steinbach (1) 3 - 1 FSV Frankfurt (13) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Fortuna Koln (3) 4 - 2 SV Lippstadt 08 (11) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Rot-weiss Essen (1) 0 - 0 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (17) 0 - 2 Bonner SC (16) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SV Rodinghausen (12) 1 - 1 Alemannia Aachen (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sv Straelen (10) 2 - 0 KFC Uerdingen 05 (20) 0 - 0 
14:00FT VfB Homberg (19) 2 - 2 Preussen Munster (5) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Wuppertaler SV (2) 1 - 1 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FCA Walldorf II (5) 3 - 0 TSV Ilshofen (20) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Freiberg (1) 2 - 1 Freiburger FC (15) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FV Ravensburg (9) 1 - 1 FC Rielasingen-Arlen (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (16) 2 - 2 FV Loerrach-Brombach (19) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (4) 3 - 0 FC Bruchsal (18) 1 - 0 
14:00FT TSG Backnang (2) 3 - 0 Neckarsulmer SU (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FC 08 Villingen (6) 2 - 0 SV Linx (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Noettingen (12) 4 - 1 Goeppinger SV (7) 4 - 0 
15:30FT SSV Reutlingen (17) 1 - 0 CFR Pforzheim (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Wuerzburger (15) 1 - 1 DJK Gebenbach (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Bayern Hof (12) 0 - 1 DJK Vilzing (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT ASV Cham (18) 2 - 2 SpVgg Ansbach (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Sand (14) 1 - 1 TSV Karlburg (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TSV Abtswind (8) 1 - 2 ATSV Erlangen (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Grossbardorf (11) 1 - 0 DJK Ammerthal (6) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT SV Pullach (16) 1 - 5 Jahn Regensburg II (4) 1 - 1 
14:00FT TSV Dachau (12) 3 - 3 FC Deisenhofen (5) 2 - 1 
14:00FT TSV Landsberg (7) 1 - 1 VFR Garching (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Gundelfingen (17) 0 - 0 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (1) 3 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04 II (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Kottern (14) 0 - 1 FC Ismaning (9) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Brinkumer SV (2) 3 - 1 Leher (14) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Sg Aumund-Vegesack (13) 2 - 3 OSC Bremerhaven (3) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Eutin 08 (8) 1 - 0 Oldenburger SV (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Dornbreite Luebeck (3) 2 - 0 Pansdorf (6) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1) 3 - 0 KSV Baunatal (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Bayern Alzenau (6) 0 - 0 Huenfelder SV (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Hanau 93 (5) 3 - 1 Buchonia Flieden (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC 1906 Erlensee (2) 3 - 1 FSV Fernwald (8) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Ludwigsfelder (8) 1 - 2 Brandenburger SC Sued (17) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FC Mecklenburg Schwerin (9) 3 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT hansa rostock II (12) 4 - 0 MSV Pampow (14) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Rostocker FC 1895 (1) 7 - 0 Neuruppin (18) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Staaken (6) 1 - 1 Torgelower SV Greif (11) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bischofswerdaer (10) 3 - 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen (6) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Einheit Rudolstadt (8) 3 - 1 BW Zorbau (15) 1 - 0 
14:00Pst FC An der Fahner Hoehe (14) -:- Rot-weiss Erfurt (1)  
14:00FT FC International Leipzig (12) 4 - 3 Einheit Wernigerode (7) 1 - 2 
14:00FT FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (11) 0 - 1 VFC Plauen (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SV 09 Arnstadt (17) 0 - 2 VfB Krieschow (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT VfL Halle 96 (9) 2 - 2 Union Sandersdorf (5) 1 - 2 
 
15:30FT FSV Jaegersburg (10) 1 - 2 Elversberg II (7) 0 - 2 
15:30FT FV Diefflen (5) 3 - 3 Arminia Ludwigshafen (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FV Dudenhofen (2) 4 - 2 SV Roechling (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Hertha Wiesbach (3) 1 - 2 Wormatia Worms (1) 0 - 2 
16:00Pst TSG Pfeddersheim (6) -:- FV Eppelborn (11)  
 
16:00FT St Joseph S FC (2) 4 - 1 Lynx (10) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Manchester 62 FC (4) 2 - 0 College 1975 (9) 1 - 0 
 
17:15FT Apollon Smirnis (13) 0 - 1 Asteras Tripolis (9) 0 - 0
19:30FT Panathinaikos (5) 4 - 1 Ionikos (10) 2 - 1
 
14:45FT Gyirmot SE (11) 2 - 1 Paks (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ferencvarosi TC (2) 1 - 2 Zalaegerszegi TE (7) 1 - 2 
19:30FT MOL Fehervar (4) 2 - 1 Budapest Honved (6) 1 - 0 
 
10:15FT Persela Lamongan (14) 2 - 2 Persepam Madura Utd (11) 1 - 0 
10:15FT Persita Tangerang (10) 1 - 1 Persiraja Aceh (18) 1 - 1 
13:15FT Persipura Jayapura (15) 1 - 3 Persebaya Surabaya (9) 0 - 0 
15:45FT Bhayangkara FC (1) 0 - 2 Persib Bandung (3) 0 - 2 
 
13:45FT Malavan (2) 2 - 0 Arman Gahar Sirjan (17) 0 - 0 
13:45Pst Mes Shahr Babak -:- Pars Jonoubi JAM  
13:45FT Saipa (9) 1 - 1 Esteghlal Khuzestan (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kheybar Khorramabad (4) 1 - 0 Shahrdari Astara (16) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Al Kahraba (5) 2 - 0 Al Diwaniya (19) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Al-Qasim (17) 1 - 1 Samarra (18) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Zakho (4) 2 - 1 Baghdad FC (12) 2 - 1 
16:15FT Al Minaa (16) 0 - 0 Al Naft (11) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Al Talaba (6) 2 - 0 Al Zawraa (8) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Hapoel Katamon (14) 1 - 4 Maccabi Haifa (4) 1 - 2 
17:45FT FC Ashdod (13) 0 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hapoel Haifa (2) 3 - 1 Hap. Nazareth-Illit (5) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Maccabi Netanya (7) 4 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv (9) 1 - 2 
 
14:00FT Ascoli (5) 1 - 1 Lecce (3) 0 - 1
14:00FT Crotone (17) 2 - 1 Pisa (1) 2 - 1
14:00FT Pordenone (20) 1 - 3 Ternana (14) 0 - 2
14:00FT Vicenza Virtus (19) 0 - 1 Reggina (8) 0 - 1
16:15FT Cosenza (11) 1 - 1 Frosinone (10) 1 - 0
16:15FT Perugia (7) 1 - 0 Brescia (4) 1 - 0
18:30FT Como (16) 2 - 0 Alessandria (18) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Vis Pesaro (10) 1 - 1 R.C. Cesena (3) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Carrarese (9) 1 - 0 Pistoiese (19) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Modena (6) 2 - 0 Viterbese (20) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Olbia (15) 0 - 2 Imolese (7) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Pontedera (12) 2 - 3 Lucchese (14) 2 - 2 
14:30FT US Grosseto (17) 0 - 0 Reggiana (1) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Matelica (2) 2 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi (16) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Pescara (5) 2 - 1 Fermana (18) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Robur Siena (4) 1 - 0 Virtus Entella (11) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Teramo (13) 1 - 1 Gubbio (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT ASD Imperia (15) 1 - 3 Borgosesia (12) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Bra (6) 0 - 2 Gozzano (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Derthona (3) 2 - 0 Asti (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT RG Ticino (19) 0 - 0 Fossano (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sestri Levante (16) 1 - 0 Lavagnese (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Vado (8) 4 - 4 P.D.H.A.E. (9) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Sanremese (5) 2 - 0 ACSD Saluzzo (20) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Calvina (3) 1 - 2 NibionnoOggiono (1) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Olginatese (9) 3 - 4 Legnano (6) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Real Calepina (19) 0 - 0 Adrense (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Union ASD Casatese (2) 3 - 1 Castellanzese (20) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Arconatese (4) 1 - 1 AC Leon (12) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Dolomiti Bellunesi (8) 2 - 2 Este (13) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT Borgo San Donnino (13) 1 - 1 Aglianese (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Forli (7) 2 - 0 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (20) 1 - 0 
15:00FT GS Bagnolese (17) 0 - 2 Lentigione (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Mezzolara (3) 1 - 2 Correggese (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Progresso (18) 1 - 1 Alcione (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Ravenna (9) 2 - 2 Sasso Marconi (5) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Sammaurese (16) 1 - 2 Rimini (1) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Real Forte Querceta (15) 0 - 1 Cavenago Fanfulla (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Torres (5) 4 - 1 Monterotondo (17) 2 - 1 
 
11:00FT Atalanta Primavera (6) 2 - 2 Lecce Primavera (12) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Genoa U19 (1) 2 - 2 Torino U19 (11) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Bologna Primavera (15) 1 - 2 SPAL 2013 Primavera (9) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Juventus Primavera (3) 1 - 0 Sampdoria U19 (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Empoli Primavera (5) 1 - 1 Inter Primavera (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Inter W (4) 1 - 0 Roma W (5) 0 - 0 
 
07:00FT Sagan Tosu (7) 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare (17) 0 - 1
08:00FT Shimizu S-pulse (15) 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol (13) 0 - 0
08:00FT Urawa (5) 1 - 1 Gamba Osaka (14) 0 - 0
09:00FT Vissel Kobe (3) 1 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka (8) 0 - 0
09:00FT Yokohama FC (19) 5 - 3 Tokushima Vortis (16) 3 - 1
12:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (2) 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo (11) 0 - 1
 
06:00FT Blaublitz Akita (13) 0 - 2 Machida Zelvia (6) 0 - 1
07:00FT Kitakyushu (20) 2 - 2 Tokyo Verdy (12) 0 - 0
07:00FT SC Sagamihara (22) 0 - 1 Montedio Yamagata (7) 0 - 1
07:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (4) 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata (5) 0 - 1
11:30FT FC Ryukyu (8) 0 - 1 Ehime FC (19) 0 - 0
 
06:00FT Honda FC (1) 4 - 1 Matsue City FC (9) 1 - 1 
06:00FT Suzuka Unlimited FC (8) 2 - 1 Nara Club (11) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Tokyo Musashino (16) 2 - 0 Honda Lock (15) 1 - 0 
 
04:00FT Urawa W (3) 1 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina W (5) 1 - 1 
06:00FT Nagano Parceiro W (9) 0 - 2 JEF United Chiba W (7) 0 - 1 
07:00FT NTV Beleza W (4) 4 - 1 Elfen Sayama W (11) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT Al Wehdat SC (2) 1 - 1 Al Jazeera Amman (7) 0 - 0 
19:30FT FC Maan (11) 0 - 4 Ramtha SC (1) 0 - 3 
19:30FT Shabab Al Ordon (6) 2 - 0 Al Aqaba (8) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT Akzhayik (6) 1 - 1 FC Arys (12) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Shakhter Karagandy (8) 1 - 0 Kaspyi Aktau (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Aktobe (7) 1 - 2 Kairat Almaty (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Ordabasy (5) 2 - 1 FC Atyrau (11) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT KCB (12) 0 - 0 AFC Leopards (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kenya Police (17) 0 - 2 Nairobi City Stars (9) 0 - 2 
14:00Pst Tusker (16) -:- FC Talanta (10)  
14:15FT Mathare United (18) 0 - 1 Ulinzi Stars (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Dukagjini (8) 2 - 0 Malisheva (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Gjilani (3) 1 - 1 KF Ballkani (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Prishtina (6) 1 - 2 Llapi (9) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Valmieras (2) 1 - 0 FK Liepaja (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT RFS (1) 1 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala (5) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Al Hikma (6) 0 - 3 Al Ahed (2)  
 
12:00FT Hegelmann Litauen (5) 1 - 2 Zalgiris Kaunas (3) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Dziugas (7) 1 - 1 Dainava Alytus (8) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT FK Silas (3) 4 - 1 FK Atmosfera (7) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Suduva B (13) 2 - 1 Zalgiris Vilnius B (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT BFA (12) 0 - 1 Riteriai B (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FA Siauliai (2) 2 - 2 FK Babrungas (9) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Klaipeda (10) 7 - 1 FK Minija (11) 1 - 1 
 
02:00FT Necaxa (15) 0 - 1 Puebla (13) 0 - 0
04:00FT Mazatlan FC (10) 1 - 0 Atlas (2) 1 - 0
 
00:00FT Queretaro W (15) 0 - 1 Toluca W (10) 0 - 0 
04:05FT CD Guadalajara Chivas W (3) 1 - 1 Tigres W (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Cruz Azul W (8) 2 - 0 Mazatlan FC W (17) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Floresti (8) 1 - 3 Zaria Balti (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sheriff Tiraspol (3) 4 - 0 Sfintul Gheorghe (5) 3 - 0 
 
16:00FT Sutjeska (1) 2 - 0 Zeta (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FK Decic (5) 2 - 0 Jezero (8) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Rapide Oued ZEM (16) 0 - 2 Maghreb FES (5) 0 - 2 
19:15FT Difaa El Jadida (1) 3 - 2 Chabab Riadi Salmi (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT AFC Amsterdam (2) 1 - 3 Jong FC Volendam (13) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Noordwijk (8) 2 - 0 Rijnsburgse Boys (5) 2 - 0 
15:00FT ASWH (17) 1 - 1 Quick Boys (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Excelsior Maassluis (10) 2 - 0 Kozakken Boys (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ijsselmeervogels (11) 2 - 0 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT HHC (7) 3 - 3 Spakenburg (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Katwijk (1) 2 - 0 GVVV Veenendaal (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Koninklijke HFC (4) 1 - 1 SVV Scheveningen (14) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Akademija Pandev (3) 2 - 1 Shkendija (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Bregalnica Stip (4) 4 - 1 FK Makedonija G. P. (9) 3 - 0 
14:00FT FK Renova (2) 2 - 0 Pelister (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Struga (7) 1 - 1 Borec Veles (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FK Tikves (11) 0 - 1 Shkupi 1927 (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT FK Belasica (4) 0 - 2 FK Osogovo (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FK Detonit Junior (8) 2 - 1 Lokomotiva Gradsko (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (6) 1 - 2 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija (7) 0 - 0 FK Sasa (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Pobeda (2) 5 - 0 Bratstvo 07 (10) 3 - 0 
 
14:00FT FK Korabi (3) 3 - 3 Teteks (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Gostivar (7) 2 - 2 FK Sileks (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Vardar Skopje (4) 2 - 0 FK Ohrid (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Veleshta (8) 1 - 1 FK Besa (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Voska Sport (2) 5 - 0 Kadino (9) 1 - 0 
 
16:00Pst Carrick Rangers (7) -:- Crusaders FC (5)  
16:00FT Cliftonville FC (1) 2 - 1 Larne (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Glenavon FC (8) 4 - 2 Dungannon Swifts (11) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Portadown FC (10) 0 - 1 Ballymena United (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Warrenpoint Town (12) 0 - 3 Linfield (2) 0 - 3 
18:30FT Glentoran FC (6) 2 - 2 Coleraine FC (4) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Annagh United (4) 1 - 4 Ballyclare Comrades (3) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Ards (1) 2 - 0 Queens University (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dergview (9) 1 - 0 Loughgall (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dundela (11) 1 - 3 Ballinamallard Utd (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Harland & Wolff Welders (5) 1 - 1 Knockbreda (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Institute FC (10) 1 - 2 Newry City FC (2) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Lillestrom (6) 0 - 0 Kristiansund BK (3) 0 - 0
18:00FT Molde (2) 3 - 0 Tromso (13) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Asane (8) 3 - 3 Ull/Kisa (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Bryne (12) 0 - 1 Fredrikstad (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Grorud (13) 2 - 1 Raufoss (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ham-Kam (1) 3 - 0 KFUM Oslo (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT jerv (3) 2 - 1 Ranheim (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stjordals Blink (14) 2 - 2 Start (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Strommen (16) 2 - 2 Sandnes ULF (11) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Floro (13) 1 - 2 Brattvag (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Kongsvinger (1) 7 - 0 Halden (6) 5 - 0 
16:00FT Asker (3) 2 - 1 Moss (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Eidsvold TF (7) 2 - 2 Tromsdalen Uil (5) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Floya (12) 1 - 2 Baerum (9) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Sotra (9) 4 - 1 Egersund (2) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Kjelsas (8) 3 - 1 Vard Haugesund (4) 2 - 1 
15:15FT Notodden (6) 1 - 0 Nest-Sotra (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Nardo (12) 0 - 4 Skeid (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Elverum (5) 2 - 2 Brumunddal (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Gjovik-Lyn (1) 2 - 0 Lorenskog (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Flint (7) 1 - 3 Pors Grenland (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Honefoss (4) 1 - 0 Follo (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Orn-Horten (2) 0 - 2 Oppsal (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Djerv 1919 (3) 6 - 2 Hinna FK (12) 3 - 2 
14:00FT Staal Jorpeland (1) 3 - 2 Mandalskameratene (9) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Vidar (10) 0 - 1 Brodd (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Madla (13) 1 - 3 Sola (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Klepp W (10) 0 - 3 Rosenborg BK W (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Kolbotn W (5) 1 - 0 Lyn W (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stabaek W (9) 1 - 3 LSK Kvinner W (3) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT KIL/Hemne W (8) 1 - 1 Roa W (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Grei Kvinner Elite W (9) 2 - 4 Oevrevoll Hosle W (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Medkila W (6) 1 - 6 Floeya W (7) 1 - 4 
 
13:00FT Sogndal 2 (14) 1 - 11 Frigg (1) 0 - 6 
14:00FT Ardal (12) 3 - 5 Bjarg (4) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Lyn Oslo (5) 3 - 1 Ready (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT fana (2) 5 - 2 Stord (9) 4 - 1 
15:00FT Lysekloster (7) 4 - 3 Fyllingen (3) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Sandviken (8) 3 - 1 Fjora (10) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Volda (6) 2 - 2 Strindheim (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Byasen (7) 2 - 2 Tillerbyen (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Orkla (10) 5 - 2 Kolstad (4) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Nizwa (11) 0 - 1 Al Nasr Salalah (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Saham (9) 1 - 1 Al Seeb (7) 1 - 1 
15:05FT Al Nahda Club (1) 3 - 1 Al Msnaa (13) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Sohar (10) 1 - 1 Al Suwaiq SC (8) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Alianza Atletico (13) 3 - 1 Academia Cantolao (15) 0 - 1
20:15FT UTC (9) 1 - 1 Sport Boys (4) 0 - 1
22:30FT Carlos A. Mannucci (7) 0 - 1 Alianza Lima (1) 0 - 0
 
12:30FT Leczna (18) 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice (9) 1 - 1
15:00FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (16) 0 - 2 Lechia Gdansk (2) 0 - 0
17:30FT Gornik Zabrze (12) 0 - 1 Wisla Krakow (10) 0 - 0
20:00FT Slask Wroclaw (5) 1 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa (3) 0 - 0
 
12:40FT Resovia Rzeszow (11) 3 - 0 Chrobry Glogow (10) 2 - 0 
15:00FT GKS Jastrzebie (16) 3 - 1 Gornik Polkowice (17) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Miedz Legnica (3) 4 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (15) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Podbeskidzie (8) 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (4) 0 - 1 
20:30FT SKRA Czestochowa (12) 0 - 0 GKS Katowice (13) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Lech Poznan ll (8) 3 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice (3) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Garbarnia Krakow (11) 2 - 1 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT GKS Belchatow (16) 2 - 1 Kks 1925 Kalisz (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hutnik Nowa Huta (17) 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszow (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Pogon Siedlce (12) 3 - 0 Sokol Ostroda (18) 2 - 0 
17:15FT Ruch Chorzow (2) 2 - 4 Wisla Pulawy (7) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Motor Lublin (5) 1 - 1 Wigry Suwalki (9) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Oliveira Hospital 0 - 1 Guimaraes 0 - 1 
16:00AET Berco SC 1 - 2 Belenenses * 0 - 1 
16:00FT Camacha 1 - 2 Tondela 1 - 1 
16:00FT Leixoes 5 - 1 Vilaverdense 1 - 0 
16:00AET Oriental Dragon 2 - 3 Moreirense * 1 - 0 
16:00FT Paredes 3 - 1 Academico Viseu 1 - 1 
16:00AET SC Espinho 0 - 1 Caldas * 0 - 0 
16:00FT Valadares Gaia 1 - 3 Casa Pia 1 - 1 
16:00AET * Vilafranquense 3 - 2 Real 1 - 1 
17:00FT Leiria 0 - 2 Santa Clara 0 - 1 
19:00FT Louletano 1 - 2 Estrela da Amadora 1 - 1 
21:15AET Trofense 1 - 2 Benfica * 0 - 1 
 
16:30FT Al-Sailiya (11) 0 - 1 Al Wakrah (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Al Shamal (12) 1 - 3 Al-Arabi SC (3) 0 - 2 
18:45FT Qatar SC (8) 2 - 2 UMM Salal (7) 2 - 0 
 
16:30FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (13) 1 - 2 FC Voluntari (3) 0 - 1
19:30FT FCSB (2) 3 - 0 CS Mioveni (12) 0 - 0
 
10:00FT ACS Sirineasa (15) 2 - 1 Unirea Constanta (17) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Comunal Selimbar (9) 1 - 0 Concordia (3) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Dacia Unirea Braila (19) 0 - 7 FC Buzau (6) 0 - 4 
10:00FT Dunarea Calarasi (18) 0 - 1 Metaloglobus (7) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia (8) 1 - 0 FC Politehnica Timisoara (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT CSA Steaua Bucuresti (5) 1 - 1 FC Astra Giurgiu (20) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bucovina Radauti (3) 0 - 4 Dante Botosani (1) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (4) 2 - 0 SJ Vaslui (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Somuz Falticeni (2) 1 - 0 Husana Husi (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Stiinta Miroslava (6) 2 - 3 Foresta Suceava (5) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT ACS 1910 Oradea (5) 2 - 3 Minaur Baia Mare (2) 1 - 1 
14:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea (9) 1 - 5 Progresul Somcuta Mare (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT CSM Satu Mare (10) 2 - 2 Lotus Baile Felix (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Somesul Dej (3) 2 - 0 SCM Zalau (6) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Dinamo Bacau (6) 4 - 0 CS Faurei (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Metalul Buzau (5) 1 - 3 Otelul Galati (3) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Sporting Liesti (1) 4 - 2 Viitorul Ianca (7) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Sportul Chiscani (10) 0 - 5 Aerostar Bacau (4) 0 - 3 
 
14:00FT Real Bradu (5) 0 - 1 CS Tunari (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT AS Pucioasa (3) 3 - 1 SR Municipal Brasov (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT CS Blejoi (6) 1 - 2 Olimpic Cetate (4) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Targu Secuiesc (5) 3 - 1 CSO Plopeni (9) 2 - 1 
 
13:00FT Arsenal Tula (12) 2 - 1 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 0 - 0
15:30FT Rubin (9) 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow (5) 1 - 0
18:00FT PFC Sochi (2) 3 - 2 FC Rostov (15) 3 - 0
18:00FT Spartak Moscow (7) 2 - 2 Dinamo Moscow (3) 0 - 1
 
11:30FT Ural II (6) 4 - 2 Zvezda Perm (8) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT AC Libertas (5) 2 - 0 San Giovanni (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SS Cosmos (11) 0 - 3 Faetano (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SS Pennarossa (4) 0 - 0 Juvenes/Dogana (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Virtus (12) 1 - 2 SP Domagnano (2) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Al Baten (15) 0 - 3 Al Shabab (6) 0 - 2 
17:05FT Al-Fayha (3) 1 - 0 Al-Raed (8) 1 - 0 
17:20FT Al Taee (12) 0 - 1 Abha (14) 0 - 1 
19:10FT Al-Ahli Jeddah (11) 4 - 0 Al-Ettifaq (13) 1 - 0 
 
14:10FT Al Nairyah (9) 0 - 0 Al-Thuqbah (12)  
14:10FT Al Taraji (11) 1 - 0 Al-Taqdom (5)  
14:25FT Afif (14) 0 - 1 Arar (10)  
14:40FT Al Jndal (4) 3 - 3 Al Najma (3)  
14:45FT Hetten FC (2) 2 - 1 Al-Rayyan (KSA) (6)  
15:00FT Al-Ansar (1) 1 - 0 Al Qaisoma (8)  
 
16:00FT Hibernian (5) 0 - 3 Dundee Utd (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Motherwell (6) 0 - 2 Celtic (4) 0 - 1
16:00FT Rangers (1) 1 - 1 Heart of Midlothian (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ross County (12) 2 - 3 St Mirren (7) 1 - 3
16:00FT St Johnstone (8) 0 - 3 Livingston (10) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Dundee (11) 2 - 1 Aberdeen (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ayr Utd (6) 2 - 1 Queen of the South (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dunfermline (10) 2 - 2 Kilmarnock (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Inverness CT (1) 2 - 0 Morton (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Raith Rovers (2) 2 - 1 Arbroath (5) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Alloa Athletic (8) 2 - 4 Peterhead (7) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Clyde (9) 0 - 5 Montrose (4) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Dumbarton (6) 0 - 3 Queens Park (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT East Fife (10) 4 - 2 Cove Rangers (2) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Falkirk (5) 0 - 3 Airdrieonians (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Albion Rovers (7) 2 - 0 Elgin City (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cowdenbeath (10) 0 - 2 Stenhousemuir (8) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Forfar Athletic (3) 2 - 0 Annan Athletic (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Stirling Albion (2) 1 - 1 Stranraer (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Clachnacuddin (8) 0 - 4 Brora Rangers (6) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Formartine United (7) 5 - 0 Turriff Utd (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Fort William (18) 0 - 2 Lossiemouth (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Fraserburgh (1) 7 - 0 Keith (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Huntly (10) 0 - 2 Buckie Thistle (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (5) 2 - 2 Forres Mechanics (9) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Rothes (3) 3 - 0 Deveronvale (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Strathspey Thistle (16) 1 - 2 Nairn County (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wick Academy (15) 1 - 3 Brechin (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:55FT Kolubara (12) 1 - 7 FK Crvena Zvezda (2) 0 - 6 
18:00FT Cukaricki (3) 1 - 1 Vojvodina (6) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Buducnost Dobanovci (11) 0 - 0 Javor (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Mladost Novi Sad (2) 2 - 3 Indjija (1) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Timok (14) 0 - 1 Macva (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zeleznicar Pancevo (6) 2 - 1 RAD (7) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT MSK Zilina (7) 0 - 2 Dunajska Streda (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FK Pohronie (12) 2 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT FK Senica (8) 1 - 1 Zemplin Michalovce (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Zlate Moravce (11) 2 - 2 SKF Sered (9) 1 - 1 
 
14:30FT Dukla Banska Bystrica (1) 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B (15) 0 - 0 
14:30FT MFK Dubnica (12) 1 - 2 FC Kosice (6) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Msk Namestovo (16) 0 - 2 KFC Komarno (3) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Puchov (13) 1 - 1 FC petrzalka 1898 (7) 0 - 0