Warning: include(/mnt/efs/scorespro_usr/http_docs_static/soccer/leftcol/leftcol-new.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/scorespro_usr/httpdocs/index.php on line 104 Warning: include(): Failed opening '/mnt/efs/scorespro_usr/http_docs_static/soccer/leftcol/leftcol-new.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear:/usr/share/php') in /var/www/scorespro_usr/httpdocs/index.php on line 104

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
17:00FT Cyprus (4) 1 - 2 Scotland (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Azerbaijan (5) 0 - 2 Wales (2) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Russia (2) 1 - 4 Belgium (1) 0 - 3 
20:00FT San Marino (6) 1 - 3 Kazakhstan (5) 0 - 3 
20:00FT Slovenia (4) 1 - 0 Latvia (6) 0 - 0 
22:45FT Austria (2) 2 - 1 North Macedonia (3) 1 - 0 
22:45FT Croatia (1) 3 - 1 Slovakia (3) 0 - 1 
22:45FT Germany (1) 4 - 0 Belarus (4) 1 - 0 
22:45FT Israel (5) 1 - 2 Poland (1) 0 - 1 
22:45FT Northern Ireland (3) 0 - 0 Netherlands (2) 0 - 0 
 
23:00FT Santos (2) 1 - 1 Sao Paulo (6) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT CR Belouizdad (1) 1 - 0 ASO Chlef (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT JS Saoura (6) 1 - 1 MC Oran (8) 1 - 1 
 
03:30FT Gimnasia Jujuy (16) 0 - 0 Almagro (13) 0 - 0 
23:00FT All Boys (14) 0 - 1 Villa Dalmine (8) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Quilmes (11) 1 - 1 Deportivo Riestra (4) 1 - 0 
23:10FT Defensores de Belgrano (2) 2 - 1 Chacarita Juniors (12) 2 - 1 
 
23:00FT Atletico Fenix (16) 0 - 0 Defensores Unidos (9) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Flandria (11) 1 - 3 Justo Jose de Urquiza (5) 0 - 3 
23:00FT Los Andes (8) 1 - 0 Colegiales (17) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Tristan Suarez (7) 0 - 1 Villa San Carlos (2) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Sv Stripfing/Weiden (5) 1 - 0 ASV Drassburg (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sc Wiener Viktoria (7) 3 - 3 SG Traiskirchen (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Leobendorf (16) 0 - 0 Neusiedl (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Team Wiener Linien (6) 2 - 1 SC Wiener Neustadt (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Belshina Bobruisk (1) 2 - 1 FC Lida (7) 2 - 0 
14:00FT FC Orsha (10) 0 - 3 Naftan (5) 0 - 2 
14:00FT FC Smorgon (14) 0 - 3 Granit Mikashevichy (9) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Khimik Svetlogorsk (11) 0 - 1 FC Baranovichi (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Slonim (13) 0 - 5 Gomelzheldortrans (4) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Sputnik (6) 0 - 2 FC Krumkachy (8) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Volna Pinsk (12) 2 - 4 Rukh Brest (3) 1 - 1 
 
21:30FT Thes Sport (2) 2 - 0 Tubize (15) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Deinze (1) 0 - 0 KFC Dessel Sport (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT K.S.K. Heist (4) 4 - 0 Olympic Charleroi (10) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Lierse Kempenzonen (13) 0 - 1 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Bratstvo Gracanica (12) 3 - 2 Nk Slaven Zivinice (15) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Buducnost (11) 2 - 0 Igman Konjic (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Jedinstvo Bihac (14) 3 - 2 Rudar Kakanj (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT NK Metalleghe-BSI (10) 2 - 2 Hnk Capljina (5) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Olimpik Sarajevo (1) 2 - 1 Radnik Hadzici (16) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Zvijezda (9) 1 - 1 Gorazde (3) 0 - 0 
 
01:15FT Bragantino (1) 1 - 1 Criciuma (19) 1 - 1 
03:30FT Atletico Goianiense (4) 1 - 0 Parana (6) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Coritiba (3) 1 - 0 Oeste (15) 1 - 0 
22:30FT CRB (7) 2 - 0 Ponte Preta (11) 2 - 0 
22:30FT Guarani Campinas (13) 1 - 0 Operario-PR (10) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Atletik Kuklen (11) 0 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Dimitrovgrad (17) 0 - 4 Rodopa Smolyan (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Gigant Saedinenie (5) 1 - 0 Haskovo 1957 (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Karnobat (16) 2 - 2 Sokol Markovo (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Nesebar (9) 1 - 0 Minyor Radnevo (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Svilengrad 1921 (8) 2 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Yambol 1915 (18) 1 - 6 Sozopol (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (3) 2 - 1 Borislav Parvomay (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bansko (9) 2 - 0 Pirin Razlog (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Botev Ihtiman (8) 3 - 2 Balkan Botevgrad (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kyustendil (6) 1 - 3 Oborishte (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Marek (14) 2 - 3 Sportist Svoge (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Minyor Pernik (1) 0 - 3 Septemvri Simitli (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Rilski Sportist (16) 1 - 4 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (12) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (7) 2 - 0 Belasitsa Petrich (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vihren (4) 3 - 2 Perun Kresna (17) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT Royal FC (12) 0 - 0 AS Douanes (5)  
20:45FT AS Police (15) 0 - 1 Asec-k (13)  
 
16:00FT Les Lierres 2 - 1 Olympique Star (13)  
16:00FT LLB Academic (14) 0 - 1 BS Dynamic (4)  
16:00FT Messanger Ngozi (1) 1 - 1 Messanger Ngozi (1)  
16:00FT Musongati (2) 0 - 0 Kayanza United (12) 0 - 0 
 
00:30Canc A. Italiano (7) 0 - 0 Cobresal (10)
18:30Canc Curico Unido (13) 0 - 0 Antofagasta (12)
21:00Canc Universidad de Chile (15) 0 - 0 Everton de Vina (11)
23:30Canc Universidad de Concepcion (16) 0 - 0 Union La Calera (4)
 
15:30FT CS Don Bosco (10) 0 - 0 Bukavu Dawa (5)  
17:30FT Lubumbashi Sport (9) 0 - 1 AS Veti Club (2)  
 
23:00FT Isla de la Juventud (7) 0 - 1 Villa Clara (2)  
23:00FT Matanzas (3) 3 - 2 Artemisa (4)  
23:00FT Mayabeque (8) 1 - 2 Cienfuegos (6)  
23:00FT Pinar del Rio (1) 0 - 0 La Habana (5)  
 
15:30FT Lisen (9) 2 - 0 MFK Chrudim (10) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Brondby W (2) 2 - 2 Fortuna Hjorring W (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT BSF W (8) 0 - 2 Thisted W (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Farum BK W (3) 3 - 0 Odense W (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Koldingq W (6) 0 - 1 VSK Aarhus W (5) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT B93 W (1) 7 - 1 Damsoe W (7)  
15:00FT FB W (8) 1 - 1 Osterbro IF W (6)  
15:00FT Koege W (2) 3 - 0 Herlufsholm W (5)  
15:00FT Naesby W (3) 1 - 1 Sundby BK W (4)  
 
23:30Awd Duros del Balon (7) 3 - 0 Clan Juvenil (10) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Gualaceo SC (6) 3 - 0 LDU Loja (9) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Puerto Quito (8) 0 - 2 Santa Rita (5) 0 - 0 
23:30FT UT Cotopaxi (2) 2 - 1 Manta FC (4) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Blackpool (13) 2 - 0 AFC Wimbledon (20) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bolton (23) 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons (18) 0 - 0 
18:00Canc Bury 0 - 0 Peterborough (6)  
18:00FT Coventry (1) 2 - 1 Rochdale (19) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Gillingham (11) 1 - 0 Lincoln (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Rotherham (2) 1 - 0 Accrington ST (17) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Crawley Town (12) 1 - 1 Morecambe (23) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Exeter City (4) 0 - 0 Cheltenham (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Forest Green (11) 0 - 1 Plymouth (3) 0 - 1
18:00FT Leyton Orient (17) 0 - 2 Scunthorpe (20) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Macclesfield (22) 0 - 0 Mansfield Town (21) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Northampton (7) 4 - 1 Crewe (1) 3 - 1 
18:00FT Port Vale (8) 2 - 1 Carlisle (18) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Salford City (10) 2 - 3 Swindon Town (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Walsall (14) 2 - 1 Cambridge United (16) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Barnet (11) 1 - 2 Stockport (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Boreham Wood (5) 2 - 1 Maidenhead (22) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bromley (13) 3 - 3 Harrogate Town (2) 1 - 3 
18:00FT Chesterfield (19) 2 - 3 Chorley (24) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (18) 6 - 1 Aldershot Town (16) 4 - 0 
18:00FT Ebbsfleet United (21) 2 - 2 Hartlepool (9) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Notts County (3) 0 - 3 Barrow (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Solihull Moors (8) 3 - 1 AFC Fylde (23) 3 - 1 
18:00FT Torquay (15) 1 - 2 Sutton Utd (14) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Woking (10) 0 - 0 FC Halifax Town (6) 0 - 0 
20:20FT Yeovil Town (4) 0 - 1 Dover (12) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT AFC Telford United (13) 2 - 2 Spennymoor Town (6) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Altrincham (5) 5 - 1 Hereford (15) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Brackley Town (3) 5 - 1 Darlington 1883 (11) 5 - 0 
18:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (22) 0 - 3 Leamington (17) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Curzon Ashton (18) 1 - 0 York (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Farsley Celtic (10) 2 - 4 Boston Utd (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Kettering (20) 4 - 4 Blyth Spartans (21) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Southport (12) 1 - 2 Kings Lynn (2) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Chelmsford (10) 2 - 6 Oxford City (14) 2 - 3 
18:00FT Chippenham (12) 0 - 3 Slough Town (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Concord Rangers (17) 3 - 3 Dorking Wanderers (7) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Dartford (6) 2 - 2 Maidstone Utd (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (16) 0 - 1 Billericay (18) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hampton & Richmond (8) 2 - 0 Wealdstone (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Havant & Wville (2) 2 - 1 Bath City (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Hungerford Town (22) 0 - 1 Eastbourne Borough (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Tonbridge Angels (20) 2 - 1 St Albans (19) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Welling (13) 6 - 2 Braintree (21) 4 - 1 
 
18:00FT Atherton Collieries (21) 1 - 1 Buxton (18) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Basford United (4) 3 - 3 Whitby (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Gainsborough (11) 0 - 1 Morpeth Town FC (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Hyde United (10) 4 - 1 Bamber Bridge (13) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Matlock Town (20) 0 - 1 Stalybridge (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nantwich Town (6) 2 - 0 Grantham Town (19) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Mickleover Sports (15) 0 - 1 Radcliffe Borough (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Scarborough (8) 0 - 1 Lancaster (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Stafford Rangers (22) 1 - 2 South Shields (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Witton Albion (14) 3 - 3 FC Utd of Manchester (2) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Alvechurch (21) 1 - 2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Barwell (12) 3 - 1 Royston Town (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Leiston FC (19) 1 - 5 Banbury United (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Lowestoft Town (16) 2 - 1 Coalville (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Needham Market (13) 1 - 1 Rushall Olympic (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nuneaton (9) 2 - 0 Stratford (18) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Peterborough Sports (1) 3 - 2 Bromsgrove Sporting (4) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Redditch (22) 0 - 2 Hitchin (17) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Tamworth (2) 2 - 0 Kings Langley (10) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Beaconsfield (21) 1 - 1 Yate Town (19) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Dorchester (22) 2 - 2 Walton Casuals (20) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Farnborough (12) 1 - 1 Harrow Borough (17) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Swindon Supermarine (4) 2 - 0 Hendon (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Taunton Town (6) 4 - 1 Blackfield (18) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Tiverton (5) 2 - 1 Metropolitan Police (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Truro City (1) 2 - 1 Hartley Wintney (16) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Weston Super Mare (10) 1 - 2 Chesham United (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Wimborne Town (15) 1 - 2 Gosport Borough (8) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT AFC Hornchurch (3) 1 - 1 Corinthian Casuals (19) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bognor Regis (8) 2 - 1 Merstham (21) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Bowers (14) 0 - 1 Margate (12) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Brightlingsea Regent (22) 0 - 2 Cray Wanderers (2) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Cheshunt (18) 0 - 1 Carshalton Athletic (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT East Thurrock United (11) 3 - 0 Leatherhead (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Enfield Town (7) 1 - 3 Folkestone (4) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Haringey Borough (15) 2 - 1 Bishop S Stortford (17) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kingstonian (10) 3 - 1 Lewes (16) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Potters Bar Town (13) 0 - 2 Horsham (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Wingate & Finchley (20) 2 - 3 Worthing (1) 2 - 1 
 
13:00FT Bulgaria U19 (2) 3 - 0 Armenia U19 (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Slovakia U19 (2) 3 - 0 Malta U19 (4) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 (3) 1 - 0 Luxembourg U19 (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT England U19 (1) 5 - 0 North Macedonia U19 (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT France U19 (2) 2 - 0 Finland U19 (3) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Ireland U19 (3) 13 - 0 Gibraltar U19 (4) 4 - 0 
15:00FT Sweden U19 (3) 4 - 0 Estonia U19 (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Poland U19 (3) 4 - 1 Kosovo U19 (4) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Russia U19 (2) 2 - 2 Wales U19 (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Turkey U19 (1) 2 - 1 Montenegro U19 (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Italy U19 (1) 2 - 0 Cyprus U19 (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ukraine U19 (1) 1 - 1 Slovenia U19 (2) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Austria U19 (1) 2 - 1 Switzerland U19 (2) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Denmark U19 (1) 2 - 0 Faroe islands U19 (4) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Belgium U19 (1) 2 - 1 Albania U19 (4) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Greece U19 (3) 2 - 5 Iceland U19 (2) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Auch Football 0 - 5 Rodez 0 - 3 
16:00FT Belfort 1 - 0 Gazelec FC Ajaccio 0 - 0 
16:00FT Charitoise US 0 - 4 Auxerre 0 - 2 
16:00AET * Fabregues 3 - 1 Agde RCOA 1 - 1 
16:00FT Gennevilliers 0 - 2 Le Mans 0 - 1 
16:00FT Noeux-les-Mines 0 - 2 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 - 0 
16:00FT Saint-Flour 3 - 1 Ajaccio 1 - 1 
16:30FT Bergerac 1 - 0 Clermont Foot 1 - 0 
17:00AP Chateauroux 1 - 1(6 - 7) Niort * 1 - 1 
17:00FT Epinal 2 - 0 Sochaux 1 - 0 
17:00FT Marseille Ardziv 0 - 1 Le Puy 0 - 0 
18:00FT Jura Sud Foot 0 - 1 St Pierroise JS 0 - 1 
18:30FT Theix 2 - 3 Red Star FC 93 0 - 2 
19:00FT Amneville 0 - 2 Paris FC 0 - 1 
19:00FT Frejus-Saint-Raphael 2 - 1 Grenoble 1 - 0 
19:00AET * Lens 3 - 1 Boulogne 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sarre Union 0 - 2 Creteil 0 - 1 
19:00FT Tours 2 - 0 Chauny 2 - 0 
19:00FT Vauban Strasbourg 3 - 1 Hienghene Sport 1 - 0 
19:30FT Lorient 3 - 0 Guingamp 1 - 0 
20:00FT Alberes-Argeles 0 - 1 PAU 0 - 1 
20:00FT Betton 0 - 6 Concarneau 0 - 2 
20:00FT Cambrai 0 - 1 Quevilly 0 - 0 
20:00FT Challans 3 - 0 Le Poire Sur Vie 2 - 0 
20:00FT Chateau-Gontier 0 - 1 Chartres 0 - 0 
20:00FT Chateaubriant 4 - 0 Rennes TA 0 - 0 
20:00FT ES Chilly 1 - 0 Hauts Lyonnais 0 - 0 
20:00FT Gonfreville 1 - 0 Le Touquet 0 - 0 
20:00FT La Baule Le Pouliguen 0 - 1 Angouleme 0 - 0 
20:00FT La Fleche 2 - 3 Linas Monthlery 1 - 2 
20:00FT Lons LE Saunier 1 - 2 Annecy 0 - 1 
20:00FT Lyon 0 - 1 Athletico Marseille 0 - 1 
20:00AET * Montceau 4 - 2 Geispolsheim 0 - 1 
20:00FT Moulins Yzeure 1 - 2 Saint Pryve 0 - 2 
20:00FT Murs Erignes 0 - 6 Caen 0 - 3 
20:00FT RC Grasse 2 - 0 Marseille Endoume 0 - 0 
20:00FT Trelissac FC 2 - 0 Stade Montois 1 - 0 
20:00FT US Granvillaise 2 - 0 AG Caen 1 - 0 
20:00AET US Montagnarde 1 - 2 Stade Briochin * 1 - 0 
21:00AP Bourges Foot 1 - 1(3 - 5) Sable FC * 1 - 1 
21:00FT Marssac RS 2 - 1 St Medard EJ 0 - 1 
21:00FT Olympique Ales 1 - 0 Lattes 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sireuil 1 - 7 Les Herbiers 1 - 4 
21:00FT Villemomble 1 - 5 Orleans 0 - 1 
22:00FT Beauvais 1 - 4 Chambly Thelle FC 0 - 3 
 
16:30FT FC Fleury 91 W (7) 1 - 1 Dijon W (10) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Marseille W (11) 0 - 3 Montpellier W (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Metz W (12) 0 - 4 Bordeaux W (3) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Soyaux W (8) 0 - 1 Reims W (9) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Lyon W (1) 1 - 0 Paris Saint Germain W (2) 0 - 0 
 
00:00Canc Chile -:- Bolivia  
04:35FT Colombia 1 - 0 Peru 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT 1896 Rain Am Lech (13) 3 - 2 TSV 1860 Rosenheim (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC Nurnberg II (3) 2 - 1 TSV Buchbach (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FV Illertissen (12) 1 - 3 FC Augsburg II (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SpVgg Bayreuth (4) 4 - 0 FC Memmingen (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth II (7) 2 - 0 SV Heimstetten (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (1) 3 - 1 VFR Garching (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Aubstadt (9) 2 - 3 Schalding-heining (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT VfB Eichstatt (6) 1 - 2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wacker Burghausen (11) 0 - 3 FC Schweinfurt 05 (2) 0 - 3 
 
15:00FT Hannover 96 II (13) 2 - 1 SSV Jeddeloh (15) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Weiche Flensburg (3) 4 - 1 Hannoverscher SC (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT BSV SW Rehden (8) 0 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg II (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 (18) 3 - 1 TuS Haltern (15) 1 - 1 
16:00Canc Bonner SC (13) 0 - 0 SG Wattenscheid 09  
16:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (8) 1 - 0 VfB Homberg (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Schalke 04 II (9) 1 - 2 SV Rodinghausen (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Rot-weiss Essen (3) 3 - 0 Alemannia Aachen (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (10) 2 - 2 Wuppertaler SV (14) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT FV Ravensburg (4) 1 - 4 SV Sandhausen ll (18) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Goeppinger SV (2) 4 - 1 TSV Ilshofen (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SSV Reutlingen (15) 7 - 0 Freiberg (16) 4 - 0 
16:00FT VfB Stuttgart II (1) 5 - 0 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Freiburger FC (8) 3 - 1 FSV 08 Bissingen (7) 0 - 1 
16:30FT SV Linx (10) 1 - 4 Stuttgarter Kickers (3) 0 - 2 
17:30FT FC 08 Villingen (6) 0 - 1 SV Oberachern (5) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Neckarsulmer SU (13) 1 - 1 CFR Pforzheim (14) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT DJK Gebenbach (11) 0 - 2 TSV Abtswind (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC eintracht bamberg (6) 1 - 5 SC Eltersdorf (2) 0 - 4 
16:00FT FC Viktoria Kahl (17) 3 - 0 TSV Karlburg (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SpVgg Ansbach (10) 2 - 1 FC Sand (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SV Seligenporten (3) 1 - 1 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wuerzburger (8) 2 - 1 SpVgg Bayern Hof (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT ASV Cham (9) 2 - 6 TSV Grossbardorf (4) 2 - 3 
 
16:00FT Donaustauf (11) 1 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 II (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Ismaning (9) 2 - 3 SV Pullach (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Pipinsried (1) 3 - 1 1860 Muenchen II (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18) 0 - 3 TSV Kottern (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TSV Dachau (10) 1 - 2 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (17) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TSV Landsberg (12) 1 - 3 FC Deisenhofen (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Tuerkspor Augsburg (13) 2 - 3 TSV Schwabmuenchen (5) 2 - 2 
 
15:00FT Werder Bremen III (16) 2 - 7 FC Oberneuland (1) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Brinkumer SV (3) 2 - 1 TuS Schwachhausen (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Habenhauser FV (15) 1 - 1 BSC Hastedt (11) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Sportfreunde Baumberg (7) 1 - 1 FC Monheim (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT TVD Velbert (13) 0 - 0 TuRU Dusseldorf (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck (3) 0 - 1 Sv Straelen (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Arminia Ludwigshafen (14) 0 - 0 FV Diefflen (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Koblenz (4) 1 - 0 Wormatia Worms (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Husumer SV (13) 2 - 2 TSV Kropp (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TSB Flensburg (3) 3 - 0 SV Frisia 03 RL (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Union Neumuenster (10) 0 - 0 Luebeck II (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oldenburger SV (7) 7 - 4 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (14) 4 - 0 
 
11:30FT Mitra Kukar (7) 2 - 2 Persewar Waropen (6) 1 - 2 
11:30FT Persiraja Aceh (2) 0 - 0 Sriwijaya FC (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Persigo Semeru (1) 1 - 2 PSN Ngada (2) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Persijap Jepara (3) 4 - 0 PSBK Blitar (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Perssu Sumenep (9) 1 - 0 Gresik United (8) 0 - 0 
 
09:00FT Persipura Jayapura W (1) 3 - 0 Arema FC W (3) 1 - 0 
09:00FT PS Tira W (4) 2 - 1 PSS Sleman W (7) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Persija Jakarta W (5) 1 - 2 PSIS Semarang W (9) 0 - 0 
12:00FT PSM Makassar W (10) 0 - 1 Bali United W (6) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Arman Gahar Sirjan (13) 1 - 1 Aluminium Arak (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Malavan (17) 3 - 2 Niroye Zamini (14) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Inter W (8) 2 - 0 Orobica W (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Bari Pink W (10) 0 - 3 Fiorentina W (2) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Sassuolo W (6) 2 - 0 Tavagnacco W (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Verona W (9) 1 - 4 Empoli W (7) 0 - 2 
 
22:45FT Pergolettese (16) 2 - 1 Albinoleffe (7) 0 - 0 
 
22:45FT Feralpisalo (5) 1 - 0 Padova (6) 1 - 0 
 
22:45FT Monopoli (3) 2 - 1 Bisceglie (18) 2 - 1 
 
16:30FT Belluno (14) 0 - 2 Cartigliano (8) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Budoni (18) 0 - 0 ASD Lanusei (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Latte Dolce (5) 0 - 1 Ostia Mare (2) 0 - 1 
 
07:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (16) 0 - 2 Kanazawa (11) 0 - 1
07:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (15) 2 - 3 Montedio Yamagata (6) 2 - 0
08:00FT Ehime FC (19) 1 - 2 FC Ryukyu (14) 1 - 0
08:00FT Fagiano Okayama (9) 0 - 1 Yokohama FC (2) 0 - 1
08:00FT FC Gifu (22) 1 - 3 Ventforet Kofu (5) 0 - 0
08:00FT Kyoto Sanga (8) 1 - 0 JEF United Chiba (17) 0 - 0
08:00FT Machida Zelvia (18) 0 - 3 Kashiwa Reysol (1) 0 - 2
08:00FT Omiya Ardija (3) 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata (10) 0 - 0
08:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (12) 0 - 1 Tochigi SC (20) 0 - 1
09:00FT Kagoshima United (21) 1 - 0 Mito Hollyhock (7) 1 - 0
09:00FT Tokyo Verdy (13) 1 - 2 Tokushima Vortis (4) 0 - 1
 
07:00FT FC Osaka (9) 1 - 1 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons (15) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Honda FC (1) 1 - 1 Reinmeer Aomori (12) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (13) 2 - 1 Tokyo Musashino (6) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Sony Sendai FC (3) 3 - 0 Honda Lock (4) 1 - 0 
 
03:00FT USA (1) 4 - 1 Canada (2) 3 - 0
05:00FT Panama (2) 0 - 3 Mexico (1) 0 - 1
 
01:00FT Suriname (1) 4 - 0 Dominica (4) 1 - 0
03:00FT Antigua and Barbuda (3) 0 - 2 Jamaica (1) 0 - 1
04:00FT Guyana (2) 4 - 2 Aruba (4) 2 - 2
 
16:30FT Noordwijk (10) 2 - 0 HHC (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT SVV Scheveningen (15) 2 - 1 Jong FC Volendam (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT ASWH (18) 0 - 1 Quick Boys (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kozakken Boys (6) 1 - 3 Ijsselmeervogels (5) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Spakenburg (7) 1 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (12) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Katwijk (1) 2 - 0 De Treffers (9) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Koninklijke HFC (8) 2 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT TEC (16) 1 - 2 GVVV Veenendaal (13) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Institute FC (12) 0 - 3 Linfield (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Cliftonville FC (4) 1 - 0 Ballymena United (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dungannon Swifts (9) 0 - 1 Larne (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Warrenpoint Town (11) 3 - 1 Coleraine FC (2) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Dundela (6) 0 - 4 Ballinamallard Utd (2) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Loughgall (3) 0 - 3 Knockbreda (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Psni (12) 5 - 3 Queens University (9) 3 - 0 
 
17:00FT Banbridge Town (7) 1 - 1 Annagh United (1) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Lurgan Celtic -:- Limavady United (9)  
17:00FT Portstewart (2) 1 - 0 Dollingstown (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tobermore United (11) 0 - 1 Lisburn Distillery (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Armagh City (8) 0 - 2 Newington Youth Club (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bangor FC (5) 6 - 2 Moyola Park (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Arna-Bjornar W (9) 0 - 2 Valerenga W (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Avaldsnes W (5) 0 - 1 Trondheims-Orn W (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fart W (12) 1 - 6 Klepp W (3) 1 - 3 
15:00FT Roa W (6) 2 - 2 Sandviken W (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Stabaek W (11) 2 - 2 LSK Kvinner W (1) 0 - 0 
15:10FT Kolbotn W (8) 0 - 0 Lyn W (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:40FT Podbeskidzie (1) 4 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (9) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Stomil Olsztyn (11) 0 - 1 GKS Belchatow (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (18) 1 - 3 Wigry Suwalki (17) 0 - 1 
19:00FT GKS Tychy (10) 2 - 2 Radomiak Radom (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (8) 2 - 2 B-B Termalica Nieciecza (10) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Blekitni Stargard (8) 3 - 2 Gornik Polkowice (9) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Lech Poznan ll (14) 1 - 1 Olimpia Elblag (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Resovia Rzeszow (3) 3 - 2 Stal Stalowa Wola (16) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Bytovia Bytow (6) 1 - 1 Elana Torun (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Leczna (4) 1 - 0 Garbarnia Krakow (13) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Varzim (6) 1 - 3 Farense (2) 1 - 3 
20:15FT Penafiel (14) 0 - 0 Feirense (3) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Berco SC (10) 2 - 1 Oliveirense (17) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Guimaraes B (3) 3 - 0 Uniao Madeira (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Vizela (1) 0 - 0 Sao Martinho (6) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Esperansa de Lagos (11) 1 - 1 Louletano (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Loures (7) 2 - 1 Amora (10) 2 - 1 
 
18:00FT Casa Pia (3) 0 - 1 Chaves (2) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT ACS Sirineasa (11) 1 - 1 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15) 1 - 0 
12:00Canc CS Luceafarul Oradea 0 - 0 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15)  
12:00Canc Farul Constanta (8) 0 - 0 Juventus Bucuresti  
12:00FT Gloria Buzau (10) 3 - 1 Dunarea Calarasi (9) 2 - 0 
12:05FT CSM Scolar Resita (16) 1 - 2 Ripensia Timisoara (13) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Rapid Bucuresti (6) 4 - 0 Pandurii TG JIU (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (12) 2 - 0 Sportul Snagov (19) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bucovina Radauti (4) 7 - 0 CSM Pascani (16) 4 - 0 
15:00FT Husana Husi (12) 1 - 2 Aerostar Bacau (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Otelul Galati (6) 1 - 1 FC Botosani II (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Somuz Falticeni (9) 1 - 1 Universitatea Galati (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sporting Liesti (10) 1 - 1 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stiinta Miroslava (7) 2 - 1 CSM Focsani 2007 (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Targu Secuiesc (11) 2 - 1 Ozana Targu Neamt (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Agricola Borcea (10) 3 - 1 Viitorul Ianca (7) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Axiopolis Cernavoda (13) 2 - 1 FCSB II (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT CS Afumati (4) 5 - 1 Metalul Buzau (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT CS Faurei (9) 1 - 1 Mostistea Ulmu (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gloria Popesti Leordeni (6) 3 - 1 Poseidon 2 Mai (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Medgidia (12) 0 - 0 Dacia Unirea Braila (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia (1) 4 - 0 Recolta Gheorghe Doja (16) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Acso Filiasi (14) 3 - 3 Viitorul Daesti (10) 1 - 2 
15:00FT CS Gilortul Targu (15) 2 - 0 National Sebis (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT CS Hunedoara (7) 1 - 2 Progresul Pecica (5) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Gloria Cermei (11) 2 - 1 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (9) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT ACS Industria Galda (15) 0 - 1 ACS Gloria Bistrita (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Comuna Recea (1) 6 - 1 CFR Cluj II (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea (5) 0 - 1 Viitorul Selimbar (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir (4) 2 - 0 CSC Sanmartin (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Minaur Baia Mare (2) 0 - 0 Avantul Reghin (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:10FT Al-sadd (7) 0 - 0 Al Entesar (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:05FT Al Safa (10) 1 - 1 Arar (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Al Orubah (5) 2 - 0 Al Drae (12) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Dundee Utd (1) 3 - 0 Queen of the South (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Morton (7) 1 - 0 Arbroath (6) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Dumbarton (6) 1 - 1 Falkirk (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Peterhead (8) 0 - 0 Montrose (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Stranraer (10) 0 - 2 Airdrieonians (3) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Cove Rangers (1) 3 - 0 Brechin (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Cowdenbeath (4) 1 - 0 Queens Park (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Edinburgh City (2) 3 - 2 Albion Rovers (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Stirling Albion (6) 2 - 0 Annan Athletic (7) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Berwick (12) 4 - 0 Vale Of Leithen (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Bsc Glasgow (4) 4 - 1 Civil Service Strollers (6) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Dalbeattie Star (15) 1 - 4 Cumbernauld Colts (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT East Kilbride (7) 2 - 0 Gretna (13) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Edusport Academy (8) 0 - 0 Gala Fairydean (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kelty Hearts (1) 7 - 1 Edinburgh University (14) 2 - 1 
 
13:30FT DOB (9) 0 - 1 Krka (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Bilje (8) 1 - 2 Jadran Dekani (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT NK dravograd (16) 1 - 3 Nafta (4) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Radomlje (3) 5 - 0 Rogaska (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Luka Koper (1) 0 - 2 ND Gorica (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Fuenlabrada (13) 3 - 2 Huesca (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Extremadura (21) 2 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna (19) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Elche (6) 1 - 1 Almeria (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Numancia (16) 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano (11) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Zaragoza (2) 0 - 1 Albacete (18) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Sporting Gijon B (15) 1 - 1 Celta Vigo B (14) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Coruxo (5) 0 - 0 Las Rozas CF (17) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Arenas Club (18) 0 - 3 SD Leioa (15) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Amorebieta (6) 0 - 0 CD Izarra (19) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Osasuna B (7) 1 - 0 Barakaldo (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Athletic Club B (3) 4 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca (16) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Villarreal B (6) 1 - 1 UE Olot (7) 1 - 0 
20:30FT SD Ejea (15) 2 - 0 Badalona (19) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Gijon Industrial (8) 0 - 0 CD Lealtad (1)  
20:30FT Caudal (4) 1 - 3 UC Ceares (14)  
 
17:30FT Samano (13) 0 - 2 Ribamontan al Mar (19)  
17:45FT Cartes (20) 2 - 5 UM Escobedo (7)  
17:45FT CD Cayon (5) 2 - 0 Siete Villas (12)  
19:00FT Atletico Albericia (17) 1 - 1 SD Barreda Balompie (8)  
19:00FT CD Bezana (6) 2 - 0 Vimenor (18)  
19:00FT SD Solares (16) 0 - 2 SD Torina (14)  
20:00FT Laredo (1) 5 - 1 Selaya (11)  
 
18:30FT Pasaia KE (7) 0 - 0 San Ignacio (8)  
19:00FT Beasain (13) 0 - 0 Tolosa (19)  
19:00FT Urduliz (17) 1 - 1 Santurtzi (12)  
19:45FT Deusto (16) 0 - 4 Gernika (5)  
 
18:00FT Atzeneta (3) 0 - 1 Villarreal C (4)  
19:00FT Beniganim (20) 0 - 3 Jove Espanol (11)  
19:00FT Roda CF (12) 1 - 0 Hercules B (15)  
 
18:00FT Platges de Calvia (6) 1 - 0 Manacor (16)  
18:30FT CD Ferriolense (12) 1 - 4 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (2)  
18:30FT Santa Catalina Atletico (18) 3 - 2 Santanyi (14)  
19:00FT Binissalem (10) 1 - 1 San Rafael (9)  
19:00FT Mallorca B (3) 5 - 0 Collerense (19)  
19:30FT Constancia (8) 0 - 0 CE Felanitx (4)  
 
00:00FT Buzanada (19) 0 - 1 Atletico Tacoronte (15)  
15:30FT Union Viera (10) 2 - 1 Mensajero (13)  
19:30FT Santa Ursula (11) 1 - 2 UD Ibarra (17)  
21:30FT Tenerife B (6) 1 - 0 Guimar (18)  
 
17:30FT CD Cortes (14) 0 - 0 UCD Burlades (9)  
17:30FT CD Pamplona (4) 2 - 0 Cirbonero (6)  
18:00FT CD Subiza (18) 1 - 1 Beti Kozkor (3)  
18:00FT Fontellas (20) 0 - 4 CD Baztan (19)  
18:15FT CD Valle de Egues (10) 2 - 2 CD Huarte (5)  
18:30FT Ud Mutilvera (1) 6 - 1 Beti Onak (11)  
18:30FT UDC Txantrea (8) 1 - 1 AD San Juan (2)  
20:30FT Ardoi (15) 2 - 0 Pena Azagresa (16)  
 
18:00FT Casalarreina (3) 2 - 1 CD Alfaro (10)  
20:30FT UD Logrones B (5) 3 - 0 SD Oyonesa (8)  
20:30FT Yague (19) 1 - 2 CD Arnedo (4)  
 
15:00Canc Espanyol W (16) 0 - 0 Granad. Tenerife W (9)  
20:30Canc Levante W (3) 0 - 0 Sporting Huelva W (14)  
 
17:00FT FC Black Stars (5) 3 - 1 SC Cham (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Breitenrain Bern (9) 4 - 0 FC Bavois (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Rapperswil (2) 4 - 0 Munsingen (16) 3 - 0 
18:00FT SC YF Juventus (15) 5 - 2 SC Bruhl (7) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Etoile Carouge FC (4) 2 - 1 Sion II (10) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Yverdon-Sport FC (1) 1 - 1 Stade Nyonnais (3) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Cs Msaken (10) 1 - 2 AS Gabes (8)  
16:00FT Es Rades (9) 0 - 0 CO Medenine (5)  
16:00FT Sfax Railways (3) 3 - 1 AS Sebikha (4)  
 
16:00FT Avenir S.De La Marsa (11) 0 - 1 AS Djerba (7)  
16:00FT ES Djerba Midoun (6) 1 - 3 SS Sfaxien (12)  
16:00FT ES Hammam-Sousse (9) 2 - 1 Jendouba Sport (5)  
16:00FT Menzel Bouzelfa (8) 1 - 0 Oued Ellil (4)  
16:00FT Rejiche (1) 1 - 1 EGS Gafsa (2)  
16:00FT Stade Gabesien (3) 0 - 0 As Kasserine (10)  
 
17:00FT Al-Dhafra (5) 0 - 2 Al Ain (2) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Hatta SC (5) 1 - 0 Sharjah FC (4) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Al-Wasl FC (3) 2 - 0 Baniyas SC (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT KCCA FC (2) 1 - 0 Vipers FC (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bul FC (6) 0 - 0 Proline (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Maroons FC (14) 2 - 2 Wakiso Giants (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Tooro United (16) 1 - 2 Express FC (9) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Kremin Kremenchuk (13) 2 - 0 FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Balkany Zorya (14) 0 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT MFK Mykolaiv (12) 0 - 1 Avanhard Kramatorsk (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Ingulets Petrove (4) 3 - 2 Metalurh Zaporizhzh. (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Prikarpatye (11) 1 - 2 Volyn Lutsk (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Obolon-brovar Kyiv (5) 0 - 2 Hirnyk-sport (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Chornomorets Odesa (10) 1 - 1 FC Minaj (3) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Fenix (14) 1 - 2 Progreso (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Boston River (8) 1 - 3 Wanderers (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT CA River Plate (6) 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting (9) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Cerro Largo (5) 2 - 1 Racing Montevideo (11) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Cerro (12) 0 - 1 Rampla Juniors (16) 0 - 0
22:00FT Danubio (13) 1 - 2 Liverpool Montevideo (7) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Plaza Colonia (4) 1 - 0 Juventud (15) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Cardiff MET (7) 0 - 3 Carmarthen Town (11) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Cefn Druids AFC (8) 1 - 0 Barry Town (4) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT Bangor City (5) 1 - 1 Gresford Athletic (10) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Flint Town United (2) 3 - 1 Corwen (16) 2 - 1 
17:30FT Llandudno (11) 4 - 0 Penrhyncoch (8) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Llangefni Town (14) 0 - 1 Guilsfield (4) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Llanrhaeadr FC (6) 2 - 2 Ruthin Town FC (12) 2 - 1 
17:30FT porthmadog FC (15) 0 - 1 Rhyl FC (9) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Prestatyn Town (1) 7 - 0 Llanfair United (17) 3 - 0 
 
17:00FT Cwmbran Celtic (13) 2 - 0 Taffs Well (14) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Afan Lido (10) 7 - 0 Cwmamman United FC (15) 3 - 0 
17:30FT Cambrian & Clydach (4) 1 - 1 Swansea University (1) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Haverfordwest County AFC (2) 2 - 1 Llantwit Major (11) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Chicken Inn (2) 1 - 1 Hwange (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Herentals College (11) 2 - 0 Mushowani Stars (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ngezi Platinum (4) 0 - 0 Chapungu United (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Platinum (1) 0 - 0 Highlanders (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TelOne (16) 2 - 0 Triangle United (7) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 16/11/2019 & the football fixtures from 16/11/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 16/11/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 16/11/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement