My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
22:00FT Leganes (19) 0 - 3 Getafe (5) 0 - 3
     
21:30FT KV Mechelen (7) 2 - 3 Standard Liege (5) 0 - 1
     
21:00FT PEC Zwolle (15) 3 - 3 Utrecht (7) 1 - 1
     
21:00FT FC Porto (2) 1 - 2 SC Braga (5) 0 - 1
23:15FT Sporting CP (4) 0 - 2 Benfica (1) 0 - 0
     
10:30FT Adelaide United (6) 1 - 0 Melbourne Victory (8) 1 - 0
     
21:30 OH Leuven W (6) -:- Gent W (3)  
     
19:00FT Miscellaneous (16) 0 - 1 Prisons XI (7) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Security Systems (2) 1 - 1 Gilport Lions (12) 1 - 0 
     
17:30Pst Rahimo (4) -:- Kozaf (6)  
17:30Pst Rail Club de Kadiogo (15) -:- RC Bobo Dioulasso (9)  
     
16:30Pst AC Rangers (7) -:- AS Maniema Union (5)  
16:30Pst FC Renaissance (11) -:- FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (6)  
16:30Pst Lubumbashi Sport (9) -:- DC Motema Pembe (3)  
     
18:00Pst Digenis Morphou (4) -:- Akritas Chlorakas (5)  
     
21:45FT Fulham (3) 1 - 0 Middlesbrough (17) 1 - 0
     
21:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio (17) 0 - 1 Beziers (12) 0 - 0 
     
22:05FT US Granvillaise 0 - 3 Marseille 0 - 0
     
13:00FT Aarhus 2 - 1 Viborg 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Fredericia 2 - 2 Randers FC 1 - 1 
14:00FT Hansa Rostock 2 - 0 Lyngby 1 - 0 
14:00FT SKN ST. Polten 4 - 0 SV Horn 2 - 0 
14:00FT SV Mattersburg 1 - 2 Kaposvar 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Midtjylland 4 - 1 Esbjerg 1 - 0 
16:00FT Akhmat Grozny 2 - 1 Paks 2 - 0 
16:00FT Mjondalen 2 - 1 Raufoss 1 - 0 
16:00FT SV Mattersburg 4 - 0 Austria Vienna (Am) 1 - 0 
16:30FT FC Luzern 3 - 0 GAZ Metan Medias 1 - 0 
20:00FT IF Elfsborg 1 - 0 BK Hacken 1 - 0 
     
17:30FT Platanias (10) 2 - 4 Ergotelis (4) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT Mumbai City (5) 2 - 0 Bengaluru FC (3) 1 - 0
     
12:30FT Shahin Bushehr (16) 0 - 0 Padideh Khorasan (6) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Foolad FC (7) -:- Esteghlal FC (5)  
     
15:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv (4) 1 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel Bney Lod FC (14) 2 - 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Petah Tikva (8) 2 - 0 Hapoel Katamon (3) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (2) 5 - 1 Hap. Nazareth-Illit (10) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (13) 1 - 0 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (7) 0 - 0 
     
22:00FT Frosinone (8) 2 - 2 Pordenone (2) 1 - 1
     
20:00FT Naxxar Lions (5) 2 - 2 Zejtun Corinthians FC (1) 1 - 1 
20:00FT St. Andrews FC (3) 6 - 1 St. Georges S (11) 3 - 1 
     
05:15FT FC Juarez (17) 4 - 4 U.N.A.M. - Pumas (2) 3 - 2 
     
23:45FT Cruz Azul W (14) 0 - 1 Atlas W (1) 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT Difaa El Jadida (8) 1 - 1 Rapide Oued ZEM (10) 1 - 1 
     
11:30FT Chin United (5) 2 - 0 Magwe (10)  
     
11:15FT Machhindra FC (1) 0 - 2 Himalayan Sherpa (10) 0 - 2 
     
21:00FT Almere City FC (10) 0 - 2 De Graafschap (3) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Excelsior (7) 3 - 3 Telstar (9) 0 - 1
21:00FT FC Eindhoven (13) 2 - 0 Helmond Sport (19) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FC OSS (17) 3 - 2 Cambuur (1) 2 - 2
21:00FT FC Volendam (4) 4 - 2 Jong PSV (18) 1 - 1
21:00FT MVV (15) 0 - 0 NEC Nijmegen (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT NAC Breda (5) 3 - 1 Jong AZ (14) 0 - 0 
     
21:45FT Ards (6) 0 - 1 Psni (10) 0 - 0 
     
14:15FT Al Jabalain (11) 0 - 0 Al-Sahel (3) 0 - 0 
14:35FT Al-sadd (8) 0 - 0 Al-Wajj (5) 0 - 0 
14:35FT Al-Washm (10) 0 - 2 Hajer (1) 0 - 1 
15:05FT Al Entesar (12) 0 - 0 Al Akhdoud (2) 0 - 0 
15:05FT Al-Suqoor (9) 2 - 0 Afif (7) 1 - 0 
     
14:30FT Al-Riyadh (3) 0 - 1 Al-Hjazz (12) 0 - 0 
14:35FT Al-Anwar (9) 1 - 2 Al Drae (10) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Al-Khlood (1) 3 - 2 Al Arabi SC (7) 1 - 1 
14:45FT Arar (4) 1 - 1 Al-Sharq (8) 1 - 0 
14:50FT Al Orubah (6) 0 - 0 Al Qaisoma (5) 0 - 0 
     
16:55FT Al Adalh 0 - 1 Al-Nassr 0 - 0 
     
21:45FT Clachnacuddin (14) 0 - 1 Fort William (17) 0 - 0 
     
21:45FT Rangers 2 - 0 Stranraer 1 - 0
     
20:00FT Maritzburg Utd (6) 1 - 0 Amazulu (16) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Stellenbosch FC (11) 1 - 0 Baroka FC (13) 0 - 0 
     
22:00FT Fuenlabrada (5) 0 - 0 Malaga (16) 0 - 0
     
14:00Pst Al-Fotuwa (11) -:- Al Wahda (4)  
14:00Pst Al-Ittihad Aleppo (5) -:- Tishreen (1)  
14:00Pst Al Karamah (7) -:- Al Nawaeir (8)  
14:00Pst Al Shorta (9) -:- Al-Wathba (2)  
14:00Pst Al Taliya (10) -:- Al-Sahel (12)  
14:00Pst Hutteen SC (6) -:- Al-Jazeera Hasakah (14)  
14:00Pst Jableh SC (13) -:- Al Jaish (3)  
     
15:00FT Kinondoni MC (17) 2 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar (11)  
     
19:00FT Ankaragucu (17) 0 - 1 Konyaspor (14) 0 - 0
     
18:00FT Menemen Belediye (7) 0 - 3 Giresunspor (11) 0 - 1 
     
12:00FT Police FC (11) 1 - 0 Kyetume (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vipers FC (1) 0 - 1 SC Villa (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT KCCA FC (2) 1 - 0 Tooro United (15) 1 - 0 
     
21:30FT Bangor City (8) 3 - 1 Llangefni Town (13) 0 - 0 
     
21:30FT Briton Ferry (3) 4 - 3 Afan Lido (6) 1 - 3 
21:30FT Pontypridd Town (12) 6 - 0 Taffs Well (14) 2 - 0 
21:45FT llanelli AFC (7) 2 - 1 Stm Sports (5) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 17/01/2020 & the football fixtures from 17/01/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 17/01/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 17/01/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement