My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:00Pst Aston Villa (11) -:- Everton (6)  
16:00FT Sheffield Utd (20) 1 - 3 Tottenham (5) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Liverpool (4) 0 - 0 Manchester United (2) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Manchester City (3) 4 - 0 Crystal Palace (13) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (12) 1 - 2 Rennes (5) 1 - 1
16:00Pst Lorient (20) -:- Dijon (19)
16:00FT Nantes (17) 1 - 1 Lens (10) 1 - 0
16:00FT Nice (14) 0 - 3 Bordeaux (8) 0 - 0
16:00FT Strasbourg (13) 1 - 0 Saint Etienne (16) 1 - 0
18:00FT Lille (2) 2 - 1 Reims (15) 0 - 1
22:00FT Lyon (3) 0 - 1 Metz (9) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT Bayern Munich (1) 2 - 1 SC Freiburg (9) 1 - 0
19:00FT Eintracht Frankfurt (8) 3 - 1 FC Schalke 04 (18) 1 - 1
 
13:30FT Napoli (3) 6 - 0 Fiorentina (14) 4 - 0
16:00FT Crotone (20) 4 - 1 Benevento (11) 2 - 0
16:00FT Sassuolo (8) 1 - 1 Parma Calcio 1913 (19) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Atalanta (6) 0 - 0 Genoa (16) 0 - 0
21:45FT Inter (2) 2 - 0 Juventus (5) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Motherwell (11) 1 - 1 Rangers (1) 1 - 0
 
13:15FT Waalwijk (15) 1 - 1 Willem II (16) 1 - 0
15:30FT Groningen (6) 2 - 2 Twente (7) 0 - 2
15:30FT VVV Venlo (14) 1 - 1 Heerenveen (8) 0 - 0
17:45FT Ajax (1) 1 - 0 Feyenoord (4) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Nacional (14) 0 - 1 Moreirense (8) 0 - 0
19:30FT Santa Clara (9) 1 - 2 Famalicao (13) 0 - 0
22:00FT GIL Vicente (15) 0 - 1 Maritimo (7) 0 - 0
 
14:30FT Gent (13) 0 - 1 Antwerp (4) 0 - 0
17:00FT Cercle Brugge (18) 0 - 1 Standard Liege (8) 0 - 1
19:15FT Beerschot Wilrijk (10) 0 - 3 Club Brugge KV (1) 0 - 2
21:45FT St. Truiden (15) 3 - 1 OH Leuven (7) 2 - 1
 
18:00FT Libya (2) 0 - 0 Niger (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Congo DR (1) 1 - 0 Congo (4) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT UE Engordany (5) 1 - 1 Atletic Escaldes (2) 0 - 0 
17:30FT UE Sant Julia (3) 1 - 1 FC Santa Coloma (1) 1 - 0 
 
22:10FT Leandro N. Alem (4) 2 - 4 Deportivo Espanol (3) 1 - 3 
22:10FT Lujan (1) 2 - 1 El Porvenir (6) 1 - 1 
22:10FT Midland (5) 2 - 2 Excursionistas (2) 1 - 1 
 
16:00Pst Francs Borains (6) -:- K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (10)  
16:00Pst K. Rupel Boom FC (12) -:- URSL Vise (8)  
16:00Pst RFC de Liege (11) -:- Royal Knokke FC (7)  
16:00Pst Sint-Eloois-Winkel (5) -:- K.S.K. Heist (3)  
16:00Pst Tienen (2) -:- Olympic Charleroi (9)  
 
00:00FT Fluminense (7) 1 - 0 Sport Recife (14) 0 - 0
02:00FT Vasco Da Gama (15) 0 - 1 Coritiba (19) 0 - 1
21:00FT Atletico Paranaense (10) 1 - 1 Sao Paulo (1) 1 - 0
21:00FT Santos (8) 2 - 1 Botafogo (20) 1 - 1
23:15FT Atletico-MG (3) 3 - 1 Atletico Goianiense (13) 2 - 0
 
00:00FT Juventude (5) 1 - 0 Cruzeiro (14) 1 - 0
02:00FT Oeste (20) 0 - 1 Confianca-Se (13) 0 - 1
21:00FT Ponte Preta (8) 2 - 0 Nautico Recife (16) 2 - 0
21:00FT Vitoria (17) 0 - 0 Chapecoense-SC (2) 0 - 0
 
23:00FT Ituano (4) 0 - 1 Vila Nova (1) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Santa Cruz (3) 3 - 1 Brusque (2) 2 - 0 
 
23:00FT Colo Colo (16) 0 - 0 Universidad de Chile (7) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Barnechea (13) 7 - 1 Rangers de Talca (3)  
15:00FT D. Puerto Montt (4) 1 - 0 Magallanes (8)  
15:00FT Deportes Copiapo (9) 1 - 0 San Luis (11)  
15:00FT Deportes Santa Cruz (15) 3 - 2 Deportes Valdivia (14)  
15:00FT Deportes Temuco (6) 1 - 0 Cobreloa (10)  
15:00FT San Marcos de Arica (7) 0 - 0 Nublense (1)  
15:00FT Union San Felipe (2) 1 - 1 D. Melipilla (5)  
 
00:00FT Millonarios (5) 1 - 0 Envigado (16) 1 - 0
02:30FT Junior (4) 1 - 0 Independiente Medellin (17) 1 - 0
21:00FT Deportivo Pasto (7) 2 - 2 La Equidad (6) 2 - 0
23:00Pst Patriotas -:- America de Cali  
 
22:00FT Boca Juniors de Cali (7) 1 - 1 Depor FC (6) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Quindio (15) 1 - 2 Valledupar (2) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT Pafos FC (7) 2 - 3 Apoel Nicosia (10) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Apollon Limassol (1) 2 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia (9) 1 - 0 
 
14:30Pst Omonoia Psevda (12) -:- Kourris Erimis (14)  
 
14:30Pst Omonia 29is Maiou (1) -:- Ethnikos Assias (7)  
14:30Pst Ormideia (2) -:- Iraklis Yerolakkou (4)  
 
15:00FT Pardubice (8) 0 - 2 Ceske Budejovice (11) 0 - 1
17:00FT FK Pribram (17) 0 - 0 Plzen (9) 0 - 0
19:30FT Banik Ostrava (5) 0 - 0 Sparta Praha (3) 0 - 0
 
14:30FT El Entag El Harby (17) 1 - 1 Smouha SC (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT National Bank (9) 0 - 0 Al Ahly (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Manchester City W (4) 7 - 0 Aston Villa W (11) 6 - 0 
15:00FT Everton W (5) 4 - 0 Bristol City W (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Birmingham City W (8) 0 - 0 Brighton W (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Reading W (6) 1 - 1 Arsenal W (3) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Chelsea W (1) 2 - 1 Manchester Untied W (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT West Ham W (10) 0 - 1 Tottenham W (7) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT FC Heidenheim (7) 3 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98 (14) 0 - 0
14:30FT Holstein Kiel (4) 2 - 3 Karlsruher SC (6) 0 - 2
14:30FT Jahn Regensburg (13) 3 - 1 SV Sandhausen (15) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (10) 1 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT MSV Duisburg (19) 1 - 0 SV Meppen (14) 1 - 0 
 
12:00Pst Geestemuende (5) -:- Werder Bremen III (18)  
16:00Pst BSC Hastedt (14) -:- OSC Bremerhaven (16)  
16:00Pst SC Borgfeld (13) -:- TuS Schwachhausen (8)  
16:00Pst TuS Komet Arsten (11) -:- Vatan Sport Bremen (7)  
16:30Pst Habenhauser FV (10) -:- SFL Bremerhaven (3)  
16:30Pst Leher (4) -:- Blumenthaler SV (6)  
 
16:00Pst Cronenberger SC (18) -:- SW Essen (9)  
16:00Pst Niederwenigern (19) -:- TuRU Dusseldorf (17)  
16:00Pst SC Velbert (13) -:- DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (8)  
16:00Pst Sportfreunde Baumberg (3) -:- FC kleve (5)  
16:00Pst SpVg Schonnebeck (12) -:- FC Bocholt (1)  
16:00Pst TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21) -:- SSVg Velbert (2)  
16:15Pst SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (6) -:- FC Monheim (11)  
16:15Pst Union Nettetal (16) -:- Tsv Meerbusch (14)  
16:30Pst FSV Duisburg (22) -:- Ratinger SV (4)  
16:30Pst SC Dusseldorf West (7) -:- 1. FC Moenchengladbach (23)  
16:30Pst VfB Hilden (15) -:- FC Kray (20)  
 
17:00FT Aduana Stars (7) 2 - 1 WA All Stars (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ashanti Gold SC (3) 0 - 0 Medeama (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bechem United (2) 1 - 1 Dream FC (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Karela (1) 4 - 1 Berekum Chelsea (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT King Faisal Babes (16) 1 - 1 Elmina Sharks (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT WAFA (6) 1 - 1 Asante Kotoko (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Hearts of Oak (4) 2 - 0 Eleven Wonders (12) 1 - 0 
 
17:00Pst St Joseph S FC (1) -:- Europa FC (2)  
19:15Pst Lynx (4) -:- Mons Calpe SC (5)  
 
15:00FT Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 1 - 0 PAS Giannina (11) 0 - 0
17:15FT OFI (9) 0 - 3 PAOK (3) 0 - 0
17:15FT Volos NFC (8) 1 - 1 Lamia (14) 0 - 0
19:30FT Aris Thessalonikis (4) 0 - 1 Panathinaikos (5) 0 - 1
21:30FT AEK Athens FC (2) 2 - 1 Atromitos Athinon (7) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Ergotelis (11) 0 - 1 Ionikos (2) 0 - 1 
14:45FT Apollon Larissa FC (6) 1 - 1 Xanthi FC (5) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT Jamshedpur (8) 1 - 2 NorthEast United (5) 0 - 1
16:00FT Goa (3) 1 - 1 ATK (2) 0 - 0
 
10:30Pst Persipura Jayapura (4) -:- Persela Lamongan (18)  
10:30Pst Persiraja Aceh (7) -:- PS Tira (10)  
13:15Pst Persib Bandung (1) -:- PSM Makassar (6)  
15:30Pst Persija Jakarta (9) -:- Arema FC (12)  
 
12:45FT Naft Al Janoob (17) 0 - 3 Al Najaf (5) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Al Hedood (16) 0 - 0 Al Karkh (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya (1) 3 - 0 Erbil (11) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Naft Al Wasat (2) 0 - 2 Al Zawraa (4) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Al Talaba (14) 0 - 1 Al Shorta (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Pescara (17) 0 - 2 Cremonese (14) 0 - 0
22:00FT Empoli (1) 5 - 0 Salernitana (5) 4 - 0
 
13:30FT Juventus U23 (6) 1 - 1 Piacenza (18) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Olbia (14) 3 - 2 US Grosseto (11) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Albinoleffe (9) 0 - 0 Lecco (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Como (2) 1 - 0 Novara (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Pergolettese (13) 2 - 0 Pontedera (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Pro Sesto (12) 1 - 1 Livorno (19) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pro Vercelli (3) 3 - 1 Carrarese (8) 3 - 1 
 
16:00FT Perugia (2) 3 - 2 Feralpisalo (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sambenedettese (6) 0 - 1 Padova (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sudtirol (1) 1 - 0 Vis Pesaro (16) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Carpi (12) 4 - 2 Ravenna (19) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Modena (3) 0 - 1 Virtus Verona (9) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Palermo (9) 1 - 2 Virtus Francavilla (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Catania (4) 2 - 1 Foggia (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Monopoli (15) 1 - 1 Catanzaro (5) 0 - 0 
16:00Canc Trapani 0 - 0 Potenza (16)  
18:30FT Bisceglie (17) 0 - 1 Bari (2) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Juve Stabia (10) 0 - 3 Ternana (1) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Paganese (18) 1 - 3 Casertana (14) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Viterbese (13) 1 - 0 Teramo (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Caronnese (4) 5 - 3 Legnano (13) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Citta di Varese (20) 0 - 1 Gozzano (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Derthona (12) 1 - 2 Castellanzese (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Folgore Caratese (10) 1 - 0 Casale (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT P.D.H.A.E. (3) 1 - 0 Lavagnese (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT ASD Imperia (7) 1 - 1 Sanremese (9) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT AS Vis Nova Giussano (13) 2 - 4 Union ASD Casatese (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Breno (15) 3 - 1 Villa D'Alme (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Caravaggio (14) 0 - 3 Calvina (8) 0 - 2 
15:30FT NibionnoOggiono (4) 2 - 2 Cavenago Fanfulla (9) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Pontisola (18) 1 - 2 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Real Calepina (7) 2 - 4 Seregno (1) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Sona (10) 1 - 1 Scanzorosciate (16) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Tritium (17) 1 - 2 Brusaporto (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Adriese (9) 0 - 1 Union Feltre (17) 0 - 1 
15:30FT ASD Manzanese (1) 4 - 4 Union San Giorgio-Sedico (18) 2 - 0 
15:30Pst Caldiero Terme (13) -:- Clodiense (6)  
15:30Pst Campodarsego (19) -:- Este (12)  
15:30FT Cartigliano (14) 1 - 1 Belluno (3) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Cjarlins Muzane (7) -:- Delta Calcio Rovigo (8)  
 
15:30FT Correggese (6) 4 - 0 Corticella (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (17) 0 - 1 Aglianese (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Lentigione (4) 1 - 1 Forli (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Mezzolara (7) 1 - 2 GS Bagnolese (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (3) 2 - 1 Prato (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Progresso (11) 1 - 4 Fiorenzuola (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Real Forte Querceta (9) 0 - 0 Seravezza (15) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Rimini (8) -:- Sammaurese (13)  
15:30FT Sasso Marconi (16) 1 - 3 SSDRL Marignanese Calcio (14) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Aquila Montevarchi (5) 2 - 1 Pianese (16) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Cannara (2) 2 - 1 Sangiovannese (9) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Gavorrano (6) 1 - 1 Ostia Mare (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Lornano Badesse (11) 1 - 0 Flaminia (8) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Montespaccato (13) -:- Tiferno Lerchi (1)  
15:30FT Scandicci (18) 0 - 0 Grassina (15) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Trastevere (7) -:- Foligno (12)  
15:30FT Trestina (4) 1 - 0 Sinalunghese (14) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Giugliano (16) 2 - 1 Torres (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Afragolese (11) 1 - 5 Vis Artena (5) 0 - 4 
15:30FT Arzachena (13) 1 - 1 Carbonia (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Cassino (8) 1 - 1 Savoia (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Gladiator (12) 1 - 1 Nola (18) 1 - 1 
15:30Pst Insieme Formia (10) -:- Nocerina (4)  
15:30FT Latte Dolce (14) 0 - 1 ASD Lanusei (7) 0 - 1 
15:30Pst Muravera (6) -:- Monterosi (1)  
15:30FT Team Nuova Florida 2005 (15) 2 - 2 Latina (2) 2 - 0 
 
15:30FT Audace Cerignola (9) 4 - 0 Brindisi (11) 2 - 0 
15:30Pst AZ Picerno (3) -:- Sorrento (4)  
15:30Pst Bitonto (15) -:- Puteolana (18)  
15:30FT Fidelis Andria (8) 0 - 0 Nardo (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Francavilla (14) 0 - 1 Aversa Normanna (12) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Lavello (5) 2 - 2 Casarano (1) 2 - 0 
15:30Pst Portici (13) -:- Taranto (6)  
15:30FT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (10) 1 - 0 Gravina (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Team Altamura (2) 2 - 0 Citta di Fasano (17) 1 - 0 
 
15:30Pst Acireale (3) -:- Citta di Messina (4)  
15:30Pst Cittanovese (9) -:- Castrovillari (13)  
15:30FT Licata (5) 0 - 0 Troina (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Marina di Ragusa (17) 0 - 0 Paterno (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Messina (1) 2 - 0 San Luca (2) 1 - 0 
15:30Pst Rotonda (12) -:- Gelbison Cilento (7)  
15:30FT SantAgata (16) 1 - 6 Dattilo Noir (8) 1 - 2 
 
13:30FT Inter W (8) 0 - 3 Juventus W (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Fiorentina W (5) 3 - 1 San Marino W (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Roma W (6) 3 - 2 Napoli W (12) 2 - 1 
 
15:30FT ASD Pineto (7) 1 - 1 Atletico SFF (10) 0 - 1 
15:30Pst ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (18) -:- Montegiorgio (9)  
15:30FT Cynthialbalonga (5) 1 - 0 San Nicolo (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Giulianova (16) 0 - 1 Aprilia (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Recanatese (8) 1 - 1 Castelfidardo (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Rieti (4) 3 - 0 Olympia Agnonese (17) 1 - 0 
15:30Pst Tolentino (13) -:- Campobasso (2)  
15:30Pst Vastogirardi (6) -:- Matese (14)  
 
14:00FT AFC Leopards (5) 2 - 1 KCB (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Bidco United (12) 1 - 2 Wazito FC (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Vihiga United FC (15) 0 - 1 Posta Rangers FC (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Pst AS Jeunesse Esch (7) -:- Progres Niederkorn (14)  
17:00Pst Etzella Ettelbruck (15) -:- US Mondorf-les-bains (13)  
17:00Pst F91 Dudelange (1) -:- Wiltz (4)  
17:00Pst FC Differdange 03 (3) -:- Fola Esch (2)  
17:00Pst FC Rodange 91 (8) -:- Swift Hesperange (6)  
17:00Pst Racing FC Union Luxembourg (10) -:- Union Titus Petange (11)  
17:00Pst UNA Strassen (9) -:- RM Hamm Benfica (16)  
17:00Pst US Hostert (12) -:- Victoria Rosport (5)  
 
12:00Pst St. Georges S (14) -:- Swieqi United F.C. (3)  
15:00FT Pieta Hotspurs (6) 3 - 3 Pembroke Athleta (2) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Mqabba FC (11) 0 - 0 Zebbug Rangers (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Naxxar Lions (8) 2 - 0 Qormi FC (15) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Vittoriosa Stars (5) 2 - 2 Marsa (1) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Guadalajara Chivas (11) 1 - 1 Toluca (4) 1 - 1
03:00FT Cruz Azul (17) 0 - 1 Puebla (5) 0 - 1
05:06FT Monterrey (1) 1 - 0 Club America (7) 1 - 0 
20:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (3) 3 - 0 Mazatlan FC (10) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT US Touarga (11) 1 - 3 Chabab Atl. Khenifra (2)  
16:00FT Wydad Temara (14) 0 - 0 Jeunesse BEN Guerir (7)  
18:15FT Wydad FES (13) 0 - 0 Stade Marocain (6)  
 
13:15FT NEC Nijmegen (6) 0 - 0 Cambuur (1) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Enyimba (5) 2 - 1 Kano Pillars (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Ifeanyi Uba (17) 1 - 1 Abia Warriors (20) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Jigawa Golden Stars (10) 0 - 0 Kwara United (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lobi Stars (3) 2 - 1 Akwa Starlets (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT MFM FC (8) 1 - 1 Enugu Rangers (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Nasarawa United (2) 1 - 0 Katsina United (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Plateau United (9) 3 - 0 Adamawa United (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rivers United (1) 3 - 1 Heartland (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sunshine Stars (11) 1 - 0 Warri Wolves (13) 0 - 0 
 
15:05FT Al Nahda Club (13) 0 - 1 Dhofar (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Al Ittihad Salalah (9) 2 - 1 Al Nasr Salalah (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Al Suwaiq SC (2) 1 - 0 Saham (14) 1 - 0 
 
13:15FT Academico Viseu (15) 1 - 2 Oliveirense (13) 1 - 1 
13:15FT Feirense (3) 2 - 0 FC Porto B (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Arouca (7) 0 - 0 Mafra (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Varzim (18) 0 - 1 Casa Pia (9) 0 - 1 
 
14:45FT Salgueiros (7) 1 - 3 Gondomar (2)  
17:00FT Amarante (5) 4 - 0 Pedras Rubras (6)  
18:00Pst Maritimo B (9) -:- Coimbroes (8)  
 
13:00FT Sacavenense (7) 1 - 1 Dezembro (10)  
17:00FT Loures (8) 2 - 3 Torreense (1)  
17:00FT SC Lourinhanense (11) 0 - 4 Alverca (2)  
17:00FT Sintrense (5) 2 - 0 Pero Pinheiro (6)  
 
18:00FT ASEC Ndiambour (9) 1 - 1 CNEPS Excellence (13)  
18:00FT Stade de Mbour (2) 3 - 2 AS Pikine (4)  
18:00FT US Goreenne (14) 1 - 1 Casa Sport (12)  
 
15:30FT Amazulu (10) 0 - 0 Maritzburg Utd (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Black Leopards (14) 2 - 0 Orlando Pirates (5) 2 - 0 
15:30Pst Chippa United (12) -:- TS Galaxy FC (16)  
 
13:00Pst Celta Vigo B (5) -:- Guijuelo (9)  
17:00FT Salamanca (10) 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna (3) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Zamora (2) 2 - 0 Coruxo (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Pontevedra (6) 0 - 1 Racing DE Ferrol (4) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT CD Covadonga (8) 2 - 0 CD Lealtad (5) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Burgos (1) -:- Valladolid B (4)  
17:30FT UP Langreo (3) 2 - 2 Oviedo B (7) 2 - 1 
 
13:00Pst SD Ejea (10) -:- Tudelano (7)  
17:30FT CD Calahorra (1) 1 - 0 Haro Deportivo (9) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Osasuna B (6) 3 - 1 SD Tarazona (5) 2 - 1 
18:00FT CD Izarra (8) 0 - 4 Ud Mutilvera (4) 0 - 2 
18:00FT SD Logrones (2) 3 - 0 Ebro (3) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT AE Prat (11) 0 - 0 Espanyol B (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Gimnastic (1) 3 - 1 Barcelona B (3) 3 - 1 
17:30FT UE Olot (10) 2 - 2 UD Cornella (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT FC Andorra (2) 2 - 0 UE Llagostera (6) 2 - 0 
19:00FT L Hospitalet (5) 0 - 2 Badalona (4) 0 - 1 
 
12:30Pst Orihuela (5) -:- La Nucia (8)  
13:00FT Hercules (2) 0 - 0 Alcoyano (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (1) 1 - 0 Levante B (10) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Valencia Mestalla (6) 2 - 3 Atzeneta (9) 0 - 1 
 
13:00Pst Las Palmas Atletico (9) -:- Cadiz B (8)  
13:00FT Recreativo Huelva (5) 1 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT San Fernando (3) 1 - 0 Tamaraceite (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Marbella FC (7) 0 - 0 Algeciras (1) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT CF Lorca Deportiva (10) 0 - 1 Cordoba (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Granada CF B (6) 0 - 1 Murcia (4) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Ucam Murcia (1) 2 - 3 Sevilla Atletico (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Yeclano (9) 1 - 1 Linares (2) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Betis Deportivo (5) 1 - 0 Ejido (8) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Badajoz (1) 4 - 0 UD Socuellamos (9) 1 - 0 
13:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (4) 0 - 1 Merida AD (3) 0 - 0 
13:00Pst CP Villarrobledo (10) -:- Melilla (8)  
18:00Pst Extremadura (5) -:- CD Don Benito (6)  
18:00FT Villanovense (2) 1 - 1 Villarrubia (7) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Espanyol 0 - 2 Osasuna 0 - 2
13:00FT Malaga 1 - 2 Granada CF 0 - 2
17:00FT Navalcarnero 3 - 1 Eibar 1 - 1
17:00FT Sporting Gijon 0 - 2 Real Betis 0 - 2
19:00FT Alcorcon 0 - 2 Valencia 0 - 1
19:00FT Tenerife 0 - 1 Villarreal 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Somozas (1) 5 - 1 Agrupacion Estudiantil (12)  
13:00Pst Viveiro CF (8) -:- Fisterra SD (9)  
17:00FT Silva Sd (7) 2 - 1 Bergantinos (2)  
17:30FT Arzua (6) 2 - 0 AS Pontes (10)  
17:30FT Polvorin (4) 2 - 0 Villalbes (3)  
18:00Pst Paiosaco (11) -:- Deportivo La Coruna B (5)  
 
17:30FT Alondras (3) 1 - 2 Barco (4)  
17:30FT Atios UD (7) 0 - 0 Rapido Bouzas (8)  
18:00Pst Arosa SC (2) -:- UD Ourense (11)  
18:00FT CD Estradense (10) 0 - 0 Pontellas (12)  
18:00FT Choco (5) 3 - 1 Ribadumia (9)  
18:00Pst Ourense CF (6) -:- Arenteiro (1)  
 
13:00FT Castilleja (9) 0 - 1 Pozoblanco (7)  
13:00Pst Coria CF (10) -:- La Palma (11)  
14:00FT Sevilla C (5) 1 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena (1)  
16:45FT Cordoba B (6) 4 - 2 Gerena (8)  
18:00Pst San Roque de Lepe (2) -:- Puente Genil (3)  
 
14:00Pst Atletico Tacoronte (1) -:- CD Vera (10)  
14:00Pst Atletico Victoria (5) -:- Santa Ursula (9)  
14:00Pst SD Tenisca (3) -:- Mensajero (4)  
 
12:30Pst SFC Minerva (5) -:- Olimpico de Totana (9)  
13:00FT Aguilas CF (3) 10 - 0 CD Plus Ultra (11)  
13:00FT EG El Palmar (7) 0 - 0 Atletico Pulpileno (1)  
17:00Pst UCAM Murcia B (10) -:- CD Bullense (4)  
 
13:00FT Deportiva Minera (9) 3 - 2 Huercal-Overa (5)  
18:00FT Mazarron FC (8) 2 - 3 Cartagena (6)  
18:00Pst Muleno (7) -:- La Union Atletico (4)  
19:00Pst Lorca FC (11) -:- Mar Menor (3)  
 
12:30Pst Extremadura UD B (4) -:- Valdivia (11)  
13:00FT Aceuchal (7) 1 - 0 Campanario (10)  
13:00Pst Calamonte (5) -:- CP Chinato (8)  
13:00FT Montijo (1) 0 - 0 UP Plasencia (6)  
18:00FT Moralo CP (3) 0 - 0 CD Coria (2)  
 
13:00Pst Azuaga (6) -:- Olivenza (5)  
13:00FT Cacereno (2) 2 - 0 Fuente de Cantos (11)  
13:00Pst CF Trujillo (8) -:- Arroyo CP (9)  
17:30FT RCP Valverdeno (7) 2 - 0 Llerenense (10)  
18:00FT Jerez (3) 2 - 0 CD Miajadas (4)  
 
12:00FT Comillas (6) 0 - 0 CDFC La Calzada (7)  
13:00FT CD Agoncillo (10) 3 - 0 CD Villegas (11)  
13:00FT CD Berceo (9) 0 - 2 CD Arnedo (2)  
13:00FT Club Atletico Vianes (5) 0 - 1 CD Varea (1)  
16:45FT CD Anguiano (4) 1 - 0 SD Oyonesa (8)  
 
13:00FT CD Binefar (8) 0 - 0 Belchite 97 (5)  
13:00Pst CD Valdefierro (11) -:- Real Zaragoza B (4)  
13:00Pst Illueca (3) -:- UD Fraga (10)  
17:00FT CD Carinena (6) 0 - 2 CDJ Tamarite (9)  
18:00Pst CD Teruel (1) -:- Atletico de Monzon (7)  
 
12:30FT Epila CF (5) 1 - 1 AD Almudevar (11)  
13:00FT CD Cuarte (2) 1 - 1 CD Brea (1)  
16:30FT Calamocha (4) 2 - 1 AD Sabinanigo (12)  
16:45FT CD Robres (7) 1 - 1 Utebo FC (3)  
17:00FT Villanueva CF (10) 0 - 2 UD Barbastro (8)  
19:30FT CD Sarinena (9) 1 - 5 SD Borja (6)  
 
13:00FT Navarro (6) 2 - 0 Real Alives (4)  
16:45FT Mosconia (7) 0 - 1 Praviano (5)  
17:00FT Aviles Stadium (11) 0 - 1 UC Ceares (1)  
18:00Pst Caudal (2) -:- Lenense (9)  
 
13:00FT Real Titanico (5) 1 - 3 Condal Club (6)  
13:00Pst Siero (8) -:- CD Llanes (4)  
13:00FT Urraca (7) 0 - 0 Valdesoto (9)  
17:00FT Colunga (10) 1 - 2 L'Entregu CF (2)  
 
13:00FT Castelldefels (7) 1 - 1 Manresa (3)  
13:00FT San Cristobal (5) 1 - 1 Pobla de Mafumet (8)  
18:00Pst Igualada (9) -:- Montanesa (11)  
18:00FT Terrassa (2) 2 - 0 UE Valls (10)  
 
12:45FT FE Grama (8) 0 - 3 Cerdanyola dell Valles (1)  
13:00FT CD Banyoles (10) 0 - 0 UA Horta (9)  
13:00FT Girona B (3) 0 - 1 Fiqueres (6)  
13:00FT Sant Andreu (2) 0 - 2 Vilassar de Mar (4)  
17:30FT Peralada (5) 0 - 1 UE Sants (11)  
 
13:00Pst Paterna (7) -:- Silla (10)  
17:00Pst Roda CF (9) -:- Villarreal C (8)  
18:00Pst Atletico Saguntino (2) -:- CD Acero (11)  
 
14:00Pst Complutense (6) -:- Pozuelo de Alarcon (2)  
14:00Pst DAV Santa Ana (12) -:- San Fernando de Henares (10)  
14:00Pst Moratalaz (3) -:- Rayo Vallecano B (5)  
14:00Pst Paracuellos Antamira (9) -:- Union Adarve (1)  
14:00Pst Torrejon (8) -:- RSD Alcala (7)  
14:00Pst Villanueva del Pardillo (11) -:- Flat Earth (4)  
 
12:20Pst Alcorcon B (2) -:- El Alamo (6)  
12:30Pst Atletico de Pinto (7) -:- Trival Valderas (10)  
12:30Pst Real Aranjuez (8) -:- CD Mostoles (4)  
12:30Pst Villaverde-Boetticher (9) -:- RCD Carabanchel (5)  
16:00Pst Mostoles CF (11) -:- Leganes B (1)  
 
13:00FT Huetor Vega (6) 2 - 1 Huetor Tajar (5)  
13:00Pst Real Jaen (11) -:- Loja (8)  
13:00FT UD Maracena (7) 0 - 1 Polideportivo Almeria (10)  
18:30Pst Atletico Porcuna (9) -:- Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (3)  
18:30Pst Mancha Real (4) -:- Almeria B (2)  
 
17:00FT FC Sion (9) 1 - 1 FC Lugano (3) 0 - 0
 
16:00Pst Mbeya City (17) -:- Young Africans (1)  
16:00Pst Mwadui (16) -:- Biashara Mara United (4)  
16:00Pst Polisi Tanzania FC (6) -:- Namungo FC (15)  
16:00Pst Ruvu Shooting (5) -:- Ihefu FC (18)  
 
12:00Pst Samut Sakhon FC (18) -:- Ranong FC (12)  
13:00Pst Customs United (10) -:- Sisaket (16)  
14:00Pst Ayutthaya United (7) -:- Kasetsart FC (13)  
14:00Pst Chainat (8) -:- Uthai Thani Forest (17)  
 
12:30FT Denizlispor (21) 0 - 2 Hatayspor (5) 0 - 0
15:00FT Yeni Malatyaspor (11) 4 - 1 Rizespor (16) 0 - 1
18:00FT Besiktas (1) 2 - 0 Galatasaray (4) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Kozan Bld. Spor (13) 0 - 0 Silivrispor (15) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Progreso (11) 0 - 0 Atletico Torque (13) 0 - 0
22:00FT Fenix (6) 1 - 1 CA River Plate (10) 1 - 1
 
12:00FT Da Nang (4) 1 - 0 Ho Chi Minh City (11) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Hong Linh Ha Tinh (9) 1 - 2 Than Quang Ninh (2) 1 - 0 
14:15FT Sai Gon (6) 1 - 0 Hoang ANH GIA LAI (12) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 17/01/2021 & the football fixtures from 17/01/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 17/01/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 17/01/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement