SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Spain: Primera Division (4)
13:00FT Real Madrid (3) 1 - 2 Girona (15) 1 - 0
17:15FT Valencia (9) 0 - 0 Espanyol (14) 0 - 0
19:30FT Villarreal (18) 3 - 0 Sevilla (4) 2 - 0
21:45FT Real Betis (8) 1 - 1 Alaves (6) 1 - 1
     Argentina: Superliga (5)
00:20FT Gimnasia L.P. (22) 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia (2) 0 - 1
00:20FT Patronato (23) 0 - 0 Aldosivi (9) 0 - 0
02:35FT San Martin S.J. (20) 1 - 1 Independiente (8) 0 - 1
22:10FT Rosario Central (18) 0 - 2 Tigre (16) 0 - 2
22:10FT Talleres Cordoba (12) 0 - 0 Huracan (5) 0 - 0
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (3)
15:30FT Club Brugge KV (2) 3 - 1 Genk (1) 2 - 0
19:00FT Antwerp (4) 0 - 1 Anderlecht (6) 0 - 0
21:00FT Royal Excel Mouscron (10) 3 - 0 Cercle Brugge (13) 0 - 0
     France: Ligue 1 (5)
16:00FT Bordeaux (13) 2 - 1 Toulouse (15) 1 - 0
16:00FT Caen (19) 0 - 0 Strasbourg (9) 0 - 0
16:00FT Lille (2) 0 - 0 Montpellier (6) 0 - 0
18:00FT Reims (7) 2 - 0 Rennes (11) 1 - 0
22:00FT Saint Etienne (5) 0 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (1) 0 - 0
     Italy: Serie A (6)
13:30FT SPAL (16) 1 - 4 Fiorentina (8) 1 - 1
16:00FT Empoli (17) 3 - 0 Sassuolo (11) 2 - 0
16:00FT Genoa (13) 2 - 1 Lazio (7) 0 - 1
16:00FT Udinese (15) 1 - 0 Chievo (20) 0 - 0
19:00FT Inter (3) 2 - 1 Sampdoria (10) 0 - 0
21:30FT Napoli (2) 0 - 0 Torino (9) 0 - 0
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
13:15FT Ajax (2) 5 - 0 NAC Breda (18) 1 - 0
15:30FT Excelsior (14) 2 - 1 Emmen (16) 0 - 0
15:30FT Groningen (9) 1 - 0 Feyenoord (3) 1 - 0
17:45FT De Graafschap (17) 0 - 1 Utrecht (6) 0 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (4)
17:00FT Belenenses (7) 0 - 1 Maritimo (13) 0 - 0
17:00FT Moreirense (5) 2 - 0 Tondela (11) 1 - 0
19:30FT Chaves (17) 1 - 1 Boavista (12) 1 - 0
22:00FT Sporting CP (4) 3 - 0 SC Braga (3) 1 - 0
     Scotland: Premiership (2)
14:15FT Motherwell (7) 2 - 1 Heart of Midlothian (5) 1 - 1
18:00FT Kilmarnock (4) 0 - 1 Celtic (1) 0 - 0
     Albania: Superliga (4)
15:00FT Kamza (10) 0 - 1 Kastrioti Kruje (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Laci (4) 1 - 0 Partizani (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Flamurtari Vlore (6) 2 - 0 Skenderbeu Korce (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Tirana (7) 1 - 1 Luftetari Gjirokaster (8) 0 - 1 
     Andorra: Primera Divisió (4)
13:00FT FC Encamp Dicoansa (8) 1 - 1 UE Santa Coloma (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FC Ordino (7) 1 - 3 Inter Club d'Escaldes (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT UE Engordany (4) 0 - 2 UE Sant Julia (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FC Santa Coloma (2) 2 - 0 FC Lusitanos (5) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (5)
00:05FT Sarmiento Junin (1) 1 - 0 Atletico Mitre (4) 1 - 0 
00:30FT Atletico De Rafaela (18) 0 - 0 Arsenal Sarandi (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Almagro (12) 0 - 0 Gimnasia M. (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Guillermo Brown (24) 0 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy (14) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Independ. Rivadavia (5) 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron (19) 1 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (4)
22:00FT Atlanta (4) 0 - 1 Acassuso (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Comunicaciones (18) 0 - 1 CA Estudiantes (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Tristan Suarez (9) 1 - 2 Flandria (7) 1 - 1 
22:05FT Colegiales (8) 0 - 1 Barracas Central (1) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion (2)
22:00FT Sol de Mayo (8) 0 - 0 Sansinena (3) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Huracan Las Heras (6) 2 - 1 Deportivo Maipu (5) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (1)
22:00FT Sportivo Barracas (20) 0 - 1 Dock Sud (1) 0 - 0 
     Australia: A-League (1)
08:05FT Sydney FC (3) 1 - 1 Central Coast Mariners FC (10) 0 - 1
     Australia: NPL Queensland (3)
08:00FT Gold Coast Knights (4) 4 - 1 SWQ Thunder (12) 3 - 1
08:00FT Sunshine Coast FC (15) 0 - 4 Brisbane Strikers (3) 0 - 2
10:00FT Olympic FC (7) 3 - 2 Western Pride (13) 0 - 1 
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
13:00FT Sabail (3) 1 - 0 Sabah FK (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Qarabag (2) 2 - 1 Qabala (4) 2 - 1 
     Bangladesh: Premier League (2)
11:30FT Sheikh Jamal (6) 0 - 0 Sheikh Russel (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Abahani Limited (1) 4 - 0 Brothers Union (12) 3 - 0 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (1)
16:00FT K. Rupel Boom FC (9) 0 - 1 Virton (3) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano (1)
22:00FT Coruripe (2) 0 - 2 Murici FC (6) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Baiano (4)
21:00FT Atletico Alagoinhas (6) 3 - 1 Bahia De Feira (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Jacobina (8) 3 - 2 Jacuipense (9) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Jequie (7) 1 - 1 Fluminense De Feira (4) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Vitoria Da Conquista (5) 1 - 3 Bahia (1) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense (3)
00:00FT Gama (2) 2 - 2 Luziania (3)  
15:00FT Ceilandia (9) 0 - 2 Brasiliense (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sobradinho EC (5) 2 - 1 Bosque Formosa EC (8) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense (4)
22:00FT Avai (3) 0 - 0 Brusque (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Gremio Metropolitano (9) 2 - 1 Tubarao (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Hercilio Luz (8) 0 - 2 Marcilio Dias (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Joinville (7) 2 - 1 Criciuma (6) 2 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho (3)
00:00FT Novo Hamburgo (5) 1 - 0 Sao Jose (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Brasilia (11) 0 - 0 Gremio (1) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Veranopolis (12) 0 - 1 Juventude (7) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Goiano (5)
21:00FT Anapolina (10) 2 - 1 Gremio Anapolis (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT CRAC (4) 1 - 0 Novo Horizonte GO (11) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Goianesia (5) 3 - 1 Atletico Goianiense (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Itumbiara (9) 2 - 0 Ipora (12) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Goias (1) 2 - 1 Goiania (6) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense (1)
00:30FT Imperatriz (5) 1 - 0 Maranhao (4)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense (2)
21:30FT Araguaia (8) 0 - 2 Cuiaba (1) 0 - 2 
22:00FT Dom Bosco (5) 2 - 1 Luverdense (7) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro (3)
16:00FT Caldense (8) 2 - 1 BOA (6) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Patrocinense (5) 1 - 1 Guarani-MG (11) 0 - 0 
22:00FT America Mineiro (2) 0 - 0 Cruzeiro (3) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paraense (3)
00:00FT Aguia de Maraba/PA (6) 0 - 0 Independente-Pa (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Remo (3) 0 - 3 Paysandu (1) 0 - 2 
23:00FT Sao Raimundo PA (10) 1 - 2 Sao Francisco (9) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano (2)
21:00FT Campinense (3) 1 - 1 Sousa (2) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Esporte de Patos (7) 1 - 0 Treze (6) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (2)
01:00FT Novorizontino (5) 0 - 0 Ponte Preta (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Ferroviaria (11) 0 - 0 Palmeiras (3) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 (3)
15:00FT Juventus S. P. (3) 1 - 0 Taubate (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Santo Andre (9) 2 - 2 Portuguesa Santista (4) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Portuguesa (13) 2 - 3 Inter De Limeira (7) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano (1)
22:00FT Santa Cruz (1) 1 - 0 Sport Recife (3) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense (1)
22:00FT River AC (2) 3 - 0 Parnahyba (4) 3 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (4)
00:00FT Corumbaense (2) 3 - 1 Aquidauanense (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Operario AC (12) 1 - 1 Uniao/ABC (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Novoperario FC (11) 0 - 2 Operario Ferroviario (6) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Aguia Negra (1) 2 - 1 Costa Rica EC (5) 0 - 1 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (3)
12:30FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo (7) 3 - 0 Dunav Ruse (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Septemvri Sofia (12) 1 - 0 Beroe (5) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Levski Sofia (3) 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (10) 0 - 1 
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (1)
17:30FT Ajeb (15) 0 - 0 Salitas (2)  
     Cameroon: Division 1 - Elite One (6)
15:00FT Young Sports Academy (1) 1 - 0 UMS De Loum (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Colombe (7) 0 - 2 Union Douala (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Cotonsport (2) 2 - 1 Dragon De Yaounde (3)  
16:30FT Eding Sport Fc (8) 1 - 1 AS Fortuna (7) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Fovu Club (5) 0 - 1 Stade Renard (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT New Star (6) 2 - 1 PWD Bamenda (8) 0 - 0 
     Chile: Primera Division (2)
02:00FT Universidad de Concepcion (11) 0 - 0 Everton de Vina (10) 0 - 0
17:00FT Huachipato (5) 2 - 1 O'Higgins (12) 0 - 0
     Chile: Primera B (4)
02:00FT Cobreloa (6) 2 - 2 Deportes Temuco (5)  
17:00FT Santiago Wanderers (11) 0 - 0 Rangers de Talca (9)  
23:00FT Deportes Copiapo 1 - 1 D. La Serena  
23:00FT Deportes Valdivia (1) 4 - 0 Deportes Santa Cruz (16)  
     Colombia: Primera A - Apertura (5)
00:00FT America de Cali (4) 3 - 0 Independiente Medellin (20) 2 - 0 
00:30FT Alianza Petrolera (13) 1 - 1 Once Caldas (8) 0 - 1 
02:45FT Junior (5) 1 - 1 Rionegro Aguilas (16) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Deportivo Pasto (11) 4 - 1 Jaguares (10) 2 - 1 
23:00FT Deportes Tolima (6) 2 - 0 Envigado (15) 1 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera B - Apertura (5)
18:30FT Popayan (6) 2 - 1 Valledupar (13) 2 - 1 
22:00FT Llaneros (7) 0 - 0 Deportivo Pereira (2) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Cortulua (3) 1 - 3 Quindio (1) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Real Cartagena (5) 2 - 0 Tigres FC (14) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Real Santander (12) 2 - 2 Orsomarso (9) 2 - 1 
     Congo Dr: Super League (4)
14:30FT FC Nyuki (9) 2 - 1 AC Rangers (10)  
16:30FT AS Maniema Union (4) 3 - 0 FC Mont Bleu (13)  
16:30FT AS Veti Club (2) 3 - 0 Sanga Balende (7)  
16:30FT TP Mazembe (1) 4 - 1 DC Motema Pembe (3)  
     Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura (4)
02:00FT Santos de Guapiles (11) 2 - 1 CS Cartagines (5) 1 - 1 
04:00FT Deportivo Saprissa (2) 4 - 2 Municipal Grecia (1) 3 - 0 
23:00FT Perez Zeledon (3) 1 - 1 CS Herediano (9) 1 - 1 
23:05FT Limon FC (10) 1 - 2 Univ. de Costa Rica (6) 1 - 1 
     Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
16:00FT NK Osijek (2) 1 - 0 Istra 1961 (9) 0 - 0
18:30FT Dinamo Zagreb (1) 3 - 0 NK Slaven Belupo (7) 0 - 0
     Cyprus: Division 1 (3)
16:00FT Anorthosis (7) 0 - 0 Omonia (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT A.E.L. (3) 3 - 2 Nea Salamis (5) 2 - 2 
18:00FT Doxa Katokopias (8) 1 - 1 Ermis (12) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (1)
15:00FT Digenis Oroklinis (16) 0 - 2 Anagennisi Derynias (5) 0 - 1 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (1)
15:00FT Omonia Psevda (2) 2 - 1 Amathus Ay. Tichona (14) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (2)
16:00FT FK Jablonec (5) 2 - 2 Opava (10) 1 - 1
18:00FT Plzen (2) 2 - 0 Slavia Praha (1) 1 - 0
     Denmark: Superligaen (4)
13:00FT AC Horsens (6) 3 - 0 Vendsyssel FF (13) 0 - 0
15:00FT Odense (8) 1 - 0 Vejle (12) 1 - 0
17:00FT Randers FC (5) 0 - 2 FC Copenhagen (1) 0 - 1
19:00FT Esbjerg (3) 2 - 1 Brondby (4) 1 - 0
     Ecuador: Serie A - Stage 1 (4)
00:15FT Universidad Catolica (6) 0 - 0 LDU de Quito (3) 0 - 0
02:30FT Macara (13) 0 - 0 Barcelona SC (1) 0 - 0
21:00FT Mushuc Runa SC (5) 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca (2) 1 - 1
23:15FT Emelec (7) 1 - 2 Fuerza Amarilla (12) 0 - 0
     Egypt: Premier League (1)
18:00FT Zamalek SC (1) 2 - 1 ENPPI (15) 2 - 0 
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura (4)
03:00FT AD Isidro Metapan (2) 0 - 0 Chalatenango (4) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Pasaquina (6) 0 - 0 Alianza (1) 0 - 0 
23:15FT CD Audaz (11) 0 - 0 FAS (7) 0 - 0 
23:15FT Jocoro FC (12) 0 - 1 Luis Angel Firpo (8) 0 - 0 
     England: Championship (1)
15:05FT Blackburn (14) 0 - 1 Middlesbrough (5) 0 - 1
     England: FA Cup - Main (3)
15:00FT Bristol City 0 - 1 Wolves 0 - 1
18:00FT Doncaster 0 - 2 Crystal Palace 0 - 2
18:00FT Swansea 4 - 1 Brentford 0 - 1
     FYR of Macedonia: First League (5)
15:00FT FK Pobeda (9) 1 - 1 FK Belasica (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Akademija Pandev (3) 3 - 0 FK Makedonija G. P. (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Rabotnicki (4) 1 - 1 FK Renova (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Sileks (8) 2 - 2 Shkupi 1927 (5) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Shkendija (1) 1 - 0 Vardar Skopje (2) 1 - 0 
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
14:00FT Sochaux (17) 0 - 1 Lens (5) 0 - 1
     France: National 2 Group A (1)
15:30FT Toulon (4) 4 - 1 Athletico Marseille (8) 3 - 1 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (3)
15:00FT Enisey 2 - 1 Silkeborg 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ranheim 4 - 1 Byasen 2 - 0 
17:30FT FC Rostov 1 - 1 Lillestrom 1 - 0
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
14:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (11) 1 - 3 FC Magdeburg (15) 0 - 2
14:30FT Dynamo Dresden (12) 0 - 0 Jahn Regensburg (9) 0 - 0
14:30FT Holstein Kiel (7) 2 - 2 SpVgg Greuther Furth (10) 0 - 0
     Germany: 3. Liga (2)
14:00FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (8) 0 - 2 Hansa Rostock (9) 0 - 2 
15:00FT FSV Zwickau (14) 2 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena (17) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (2)
15:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (1) 0 - 0 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Alemannia Aachen (7) 4 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (11) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (4)
14:30FT Berliner AK 07 (2) 1 - 0 BFC Dynamo (16) 1 - 0 
14:30FT FSV Budissa Bautzen (13) 2 - 2 SV Babelsberg 03 (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Germania Halberstadt (8) 1 - 1 VfB Auerbach (10) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Lokomotive Leipzig (7) 5 - 0 Union Furstenwalde (9) 4 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (1)
14:00FT FC Lok Stendal (13) 1 - 0 Staaken (12) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (2)
12:15FT Wedeler TSV (17) 2 - 0 Condor Hamburg (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Sasel (2) 2 - 1 SV Rugenbergen (13) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (3)
12:00FT Geestemuende (5) 2 - 4 Werder Bremen III (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT BSC Hastedt (7) 1 - 1 Vatan Sport Bremen (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Habenhauser FV (11) 4 - 3 Brinkumer SV (6) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (8)
16:00FT FC Bruenninghausen (7) 2 - 1 Westfalia Rhynern (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Schalke 04 II (1) 1 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 II (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hammer SpVg (9) 4 - 2 ASC Dortmund (4) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Sportfreunde Siegen (10) 2 - 2 FC Gievenbeck (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SV Schermbeck (11) 1 - 0 Holzwickeder (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Ennepetal (3) 1 - 1 SC Westfalia Herne (17) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TuS Erndtebruck (13) 0 - 1 FC Guetersloh (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Haltern (2) 2 - 0 Eintracht Rheine (16) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
16:00FT FC Bocholt (3) 2 - 2 FC kleve (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck (9) 3 - 2 FC Monheim (10) 0 - 2 
16:00FT TuRU Dusseldorf (6) 1 - 0 SSVg Velbert (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Union Nettetal (11) 0 - 3 Ratinger SV (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT VfB Homberg (1) 3 - 2 SW Essen (15) 1 - 2 
16:00FT VfB Speldorf (14) 1 - 1 FSV Duisburg (18) 1 - 1 
16:30FT SC Dusseldorf West (13) 2 - 2 SC Velbert (16) 2 - 1 
17:00FT VfB Hilden (12) 3 - 3 Tsv Meerbusch (5) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Women Bundesliga - Bundesliga Women (6)
12:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach W (12) 1 - 4 SC Sand W (8) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Frankfurt W (7) 3 - 3 Turbine Potsdam W (3) 1 - 2 
15:00FT SC Freiburg W (6) 6 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen W (11) 3 - 0 
15:00FT SGS Essen W (4) 2 - 2 1899 Hoffenheim W (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Werder Bremen W (10) 5 - 0 MSV Duisburg W (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Bayern Munich W (2) 4 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg W (1) 2 - 0 
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (1)
17:00FT Gibraltar Phoenix (5) 1 - 2 St Joseph S FC (3) 1 - 0 
     Greece: Super League (4)
15:00FT Larisa (11) 1 - 1 Xanthi FC (7) 1 - 1
17:15FT Levadiakos (15) 1 - 0 Panetolikos (8) 0 - 0
18:05FT Aris Thessalonikis (5) 1 - 1 Panionios (10) 0 - 0 
19:35FT Olympiakos Piraeus (2) 4 - 1 AEK Athens FC (3) 0 - 1
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 (7)
15:00FT Agrotikos Asteras (6) 2 - 2 Aris Paleohoriou (2)  
15:00FT Anagennisi Gianitson (8) 3 - 0 Lagkadas (12)  
15:00FT Edessaikos (5) 1 - 0 Almopos Arideas (7)  
15:00FT Makedonikos (9) 1 - 1 Ermis Amynteou (13)  
15:00FT Melithes Melitis (14) 0 - 4 Veria (1)  
15:00FT Niki Agathias (3) 3 - 0 PO Triglia (4)  
15:00FT Pao Koufalion (11) 2 - 0 Olympiacos Kyminion (10)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3 (6)
15:00FT Alexandros Kallitheas (9) 1 - 2 Tilikratis (8)  
15:00FT Makedonikos Foufa (1) 6 - 0 Grevena Aerata (12)  
15:00FT Makedonikos Siatista (11) 1 - 2 Acheron Kanalakiou (5)  
15:00FT Nafpaktiakos (4) 3 - 0 AO Floriadas (13)  
15:00FT Souli Paramythia (6) 0 - 0 Thesprotos (7)  
15:00FT Thriamvos Serviana (10) 2 - 2 Lefkimmi (3)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 (7)
15:00FT Anagennisi Karditsas (14) 0 - 3 AO Stylidas (12)  
15:00FT Asteras Iteas (3) 2 - 0 Apollon Makrychori (9)  
15:00FT Meteora (4) 0 - 3 Almyros (8)  
15:00FT Olympiakos Volou (1) 2 - 0 Niki Volou (2)  
15:00FT Pierikos (10) 0 - 0 Achilleas Neokesaria (11)  
15:00FT Sellana (7) 1 - 2 Economos Tsaritsanis (5)  
15:00FT Thiseas Agria (6) 3 - 1 Fokikos (13)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 (6)
15:00FT Aeek Inka (7) 2 - 1 Ampeloniakos (10)  
15:00FT Atromitos Piraeus (12) 1 - 3 Episkopi (5)  
15:00FT Atsalenios (8) 3 - 0 Ethnikos Piraeus (2)  
15:00FT Ierapetra (1) 4 - 1 AE Neapoleos (13)  
15:00FT Paleochora (11) 0 - 0 Ionikos (4)  
15:00FT Proodeftiki (9) 2 - 2 Keratsini (6)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 (5)
15:00FT Asteras Amaliadas Panop. (13) 0 - 4 Acharnaikos (8)  
15:00FT Diagoras Rodou (2) 3 - 0 Panamvrakakikos (10)  
15:00FT Paniliakos (7) 0 - 1 Diagoras Vrahneikon (6)  
15:00FT PAO Vardas (3) 2 - 1 Panegialios (11)  
15:00FT Thyella Rafinas (5) 0 - 0 Niki Traganou (9)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 (6)
12:00FT Panthiraikos (4) 1 - 0 Apollon Eretria (12)  
15:00FT Agios Ierotheos (6) 3 - 0 Pas Korinthos (10)  
15:00FT AO Chalkidas (11) 1 - 1 Thyella Kamari (7)  
15:00FT Charavgiakos (8) 1 - 0 Agioi Anargyroi (5)  
15:00FT Egaleo (1) 1 - 0 AIolikos (3)  
15:00FT Ilisiakos (2) 2 - 1 Kallithea (9)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 (6)
13:30FT Kalamata (1) 0 - 0 Katastari (5)  
15:00FT AO Ypato (7) 3 - 0 Pamisos Messini (13)  
15:00FT Aspropyrgos Enosis (2) 4 - 0 Mandraikos (11)  
15:00FT Eikosimias (14) 0 - 0 Asteras Vlahioti (9)  
15:00FT Ermionida (4) 2 - 1 Amvrisseas (10)  
15:00FT Panargiakos (3) 1 - 0 Enosi Lerna (12)  
     Greece: Football League (7)
15:00FT Aittitos Spaton (14) 1 - 1 Irodotos (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Apollon Larissa FC (2) 3 - 2 Aiginiakos (16) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Iraklis (9) 1 - 1 AOK Kerkyra (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Platanias (5) 2 - 0 AE Karaiskakis (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sparti (15) 2 - 3 Panachaiki FC (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Trikala (13) 0 - 1 Apollon Pontou (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Volos NFC (1) 2 - 1 Doxa Dramas (8) 1 - 1 
     Grenada: Premier Division (1)
00:00Pst Queens PR (3) -:- Eagles Super Strikers (7)  
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Clausura (4)
00:00FT Guastatoya (8) 1 - 0 Siquinala (9) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Coban Imperial (1) 1 - 0 Comunicaciones (5) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Antigua GFC (4) 1 - 2 Malacateco (3) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Deportivo Petapa (12) 1 - 0 Sanarate FC (7) 1 - 0 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Clausura (2)
03:00FT Lobos UPNFM (4) 3 - 0 CD Honduras (9) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Real de Minas (7) 3 - 0 Vida (10) 1 - 0 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (2)
08:30FT Dreams SC (8) 4 - 1 Yuen Long FC (7) 1 - 1 
11:30FT Eastern SC (4) 1 - 4 Southern (2) 1 - 2 
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (6)
07:30FT BC Rangers (4) 1 - 1 South China FC (12)  
07:30FT Central (8) 2 - 0 Double Flower (9)  
07:30FT Citizen (11) 3 - 2 Dreams Metro Gallery (14)  
07:30FT Eastern District (5) 3 - 2 Resources Capital FC (7)  
07:30FT Happy Valley (1) 9 - 0 Mutual FC (13)  
07:30FT Wing YEE (3) 1 - 0 Wong Tai Sin (10)  
     Hungary: NB II (10)
15:00FT Budaorsi SC (4) 0 - 0 Tiszakecske FC (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cegledi VSE (18) 1 - 2 Kaposvar (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kazincbarcikai (10) 0 - 5 VAC (11) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Monori Se (20) 2 - 2 Bekescsaba 1912 (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT MTE 1904 (19) 1 - 1 Balmazujvaros (17) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Siofok (16) 1 - 2 Csakvar (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Soroksar (8) 0 - 1 Budafoki LC (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vasas (7) 0 - 4 Gyori ETO FC (9) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE (2) 2 - 1 Nyiregyhaza (14) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Gyirmot SE (1) 3 - 1 Dorogi FC (12) 1 - 1 
     Iceland: League Cup - Group Stage (1)
18:15FT Fylkir (13) 1 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik (12) 0 - 1 
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Delhi Dynamos (8) 3 - 2 Bengaluru FC (2) 1 - 1
     India: Ileague (1)
13:30FT East Bengal (2) 1 - 1 Churchill Brothers (4) 0 - 0 
     Iran: Pro League (2)
13:30FT Foolad FC (6) 1 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman (13) 1 - 0 
14:30Pst ZOB Ahan (14) -:- Saipa (9)  
     Iraq: Premier League (1)
13:30FT Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (18) 2 - 2 Al Semawah (19) 1 - 1 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (2)
19:00FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (12) 1 - 4 Maccabi Netanya (4) 1 - 2 
20:30FT Maccabi Haifa (3) 3 - 1 Hapoel Hadera (6) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (3)
16:00FT Cosenza (12) 2 - 0 Cremonese (11) 0 - 0
16:00FT Lecce (4) 3 - 2 Livorno (16) 0 - 2
22:00FT Spezia (7) 1 - 2 Verona (6) 1 - 1
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (10)
15:30FT Albissola (16) 1 - 2 Arezzo (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Alessandria (13) 0 - 1 Arzachena (18) 0 - 1 
15:30Awd Cuneo (17) 3 - 0 Pro Piacenza 16 - 0 
15:30FT Novara (9) 1 - 1 Pistoiese (15) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Olbia (12) 3 - 1 Carrarese (7) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Pisa (8) 2 - 0 Gozzano (11) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Pontedera (10) 0 - 2 Pro Vercelli (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Robur Siena (5) 3 - 2 Juventus U23 (14) 1 - 2 
19:30FT Lucchese (19) 1 - 1 Virtus Entella (1) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Piacenza (2) 1 - 0 Pro Patria (6) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (8)
15:30FT Catania (3) 2 - 1 Paganese (18) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Cavese (12) 1 - 1 Viterbese (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sicula Leonzio (13) 2 - 0 Vibonese (9) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Bisceglie (17) 2 - 1 Rende (11) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Monopoli (6) 0 - 0 Juve Stabia (1) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Potenza (8) 2 - 0 Siracusa (15) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Virtus Francavilla (10) 1 - 0 Reggiana (7) 0 - 0 
21:30Awd Casertana (5) 3 - 0 Matera  
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (2)
11:00FT Fiorentina U19 (3) 0 - 0 Atalanta U19 (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT AC Milan U19 (15) 2 - 0 Genoa U19 (10) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (9)
15:30FT Arconatese (13) 2 - 2 Chieri (6) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Borgosesia (14) 1 - 1 Folgore Caratese (8) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Bra (10) 1 - 3 US Fezzanese (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Bustese Milano City (15) 1 - 0 Borgaro Torinese (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Inveruno (7) 1 - 2 Lavagnese (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT SCD Ligorna (5) 1 - 1 Casale (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sestri Levante (12) 2 - 0 Pro Dronero (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lecco (1) 1 - 0 Savona (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT S.S.D. Unione Sanremo (2) 2 - 1 Stresa (17) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. B (9)
15:30FT Caravaggio (11) 1 - 1 Caronnese (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Darfo Boario (12) 0 - 3 Sondrio Calcio (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Legnago Salus (13) 0 - 4 Como (1) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Mantova (2) 2 - 0 Villa D'Alme (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Pontisola (7) 2 - 3 Olginatese (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Pro Sesto (3) 3 - 2 Ambrosiana (17) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Rezzato (4) 1 - 1 Scanzorosciate (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Seregno (10) 1 - 0 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Villafranca (14) 2 - 1 Ciserano (16) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. C (9)
15:30FT Belluno (12) 0 - 1 Adriese (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Campodarsego (3) 2 - 0 Levico Terme (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cartigliano (11) 3 - 0 Union Feltre (4) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Cjarlins Muzane (7) 2 - 2 Este (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Montebelluna (10) 2 - 1 ArzignanoChiampo (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sandona (15) 1 - 1 St. Georgen (14) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Tamai (17) 1 - 0 Clodiense (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Trento (18) 1 - 1 Chions (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Virtus Bolzano (5) 2 - 1 Delta Calcio Rovigo (6) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. D (9)
15:30FT Axys Zola (16) 0 - 1 Pergolettese (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Cavenago Fanfulla (4) 3 - 0 Adrense (8) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Ciliverghe Mazzano (12) 1 - 0 San Marino Calcio (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Classe (17) 0 - 0 Sasso Marconi (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Crema (6) 1 - 1 Modena (2) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Fiorenzuola (5) 1 - 1 Calvina (15) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Mezzolara (10) 1 - 0 Vigor Carpaneto (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT OltrepoVoghera (18) 0 - 2 Lentigione (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Reggio Audace (3) 3 - 0 Pavia (11) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. E (10)
15:30FT Aquila Montevarchi (6) 3 - 0 Cannara (11) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Bastia Calcio (15) 0 - 0 Aglianese (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Gavorrano (8) 1 - 0 Trestina (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (2) 0 - 1 Sangimignano (19) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Massese (20) 1 - 1 Sangiovannese (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pianese (5) 0 - 0 Real Forte Querceta (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Scandicci (17) 1 - 1 Prato (10) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Seravezza (1) 2 - 1 Tuttocuoio (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sinalunghese (18) 0 - 0 San Donato (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Viareggio (14) 0 - 1 Ponsacco (3) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (10)
15:30FT ASD Pineto (7) 2 - 2 Campobasso (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Avezzano (17) 1 - 0 Sangiustese (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Castelfidardo (20) 0 - 1 Santarcangelo (19) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Cesena (1) 2 - 0 Jesina (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Giulianova (14) 0 - 0 Recanatese (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Montegiorgio (8) 0 - 1 Savignanese (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT San Nicolo (5) 0 - 1 Matelica (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sanmaurese (10) 0 - 2 Francavilla Calcio 1927 (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Vastese (13) 3 - 2 Isernia (15) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Olympia Agnonese (18) 2 - 1 Forli (16) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (10)
15:30FT Aprilia (8) 1 - 3 Albalonga (7) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Budoni (14) 2 - 0 Lupa Roma (19) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cassino (6) 1 - 0 ASD Lanusei (1) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Castiadas (16) 3 - 2 Anziolavinio (20) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Flaminia (12) 3 - 0 Atletico SFF (9) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Monterosi (5) 2 - 1 Citta di Anagni (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ostia Mare (15) 0 - 0 Latina (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vis Artena (11) 2 - 2 Ladispoli (17) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Latte Dolce (3) 1 - 0 Avellino (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Trastevere (2) 0 - 1 Torres (18) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. H (9)
15:30FT Fidelis Andria (5) 1 - 1 Taranto (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Gelbison Cilento (11) 4 - 2 Francavilla (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Nola (14) 0 - 2 Audace Cerignola (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Citta di Fasano (8) 0 - 2 Bitonto (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Gravina (10) 2 - 2 Sorrento (16) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Nardo (12) 0 - 2 AZ Picerno (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sarnese 1926 (15) 3 - 0 Ercolanese (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Savoia (6) 2 - 1 Gragnano (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Team Altamura (7) 1 - 1 Pomigliano (17) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. I (8)
15:30FT Castrovillari (8) 0 - 0 Messina (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Citta di Messina (12) 3 - 2 Sancataldese (16) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Igea Virtus B. (18) 0 - 0 Nocerina (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Palmese (9) 1 - 1 Roccella (15) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Portici (7) 0 - 0 Troina (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gela (6) 1 - 1 Rotonda (17) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Locri (13) 0 - 3 Bari (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Turris (2) 0 - 0 Marsala (4) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie A Women (1)
13:30FT Juventus W (1) 2 - 0 AC Milan W (3) 0 - 0 
     Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 (1)
17:30FT ASEC Mimosas (6) 0 - 0 Sporting Gagnoa (7)  
     Jamaica: Premier League (3)
22:00FT Humble Lions (8) 1 - 1 Montego Bay United (12) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Mount Pleasant (4) 2 - 1 Tivoli Gardens (7) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Reno (11) 2 - 4 Portmore United (1) 2 - 2 
     Kenya: Premier League (6)
13:00FT KCB (12) 0 - 1 Sony Sugar (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Sofapaka (5) 0 - 1 GOR Mahia (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Vihiga United FC (16) 0 - 1 Posta Rangers FC (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Western Stima (4) 2 - 1 Nakumatt (18) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Zoo Kericho (15) 0 - 0 Mathare United (3) 0 - 0 
15:15FT AFC Leopards (17) 0 - 1 Ulinzi Stars (11) 0 - 1 
     Lebanon: Premier League (2)
13:30FT Al Akhaa Al Ahli (4) 1 - 0 Bekaa SC (12)  
16:00FT Racing Beirut (8) 3 - 1 Tadamon Sour (9)  
     Malaysia: Super League (1)
15:00FT Selangor (9) 0 - 4 Pkns FC (5) 0 - 1 
     Malaysia: Premier League (1)
15:00FT UKM FC (10) 0 - 1 Kelantan FA (6) 0 - 0 
     Malta: Premier League (2)
15:00FT Pieta Hotspurs (13) 0 - 3 Balzan FC (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gzira United (3) 1 - 1 Birkirkara (7) 0 - 0 
     Malta: Division 1 (3)
14:00FT Naxxar Lions (4) 2 - 2 Santa Lucia F.C. (3) 0 - 0 
16:15FT Mqabba FC (11) 3 - 1 Lija Athletic (5) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Zebbug Rangers (10) 1 - 1 Vittoriosa Stars (9) 1 - 1 
     Mauritius: Mauritian League (2)
15:15Pst AS Port Louis 2000 (5) -:- Pamplemousses (1)  
18:00Pst Bolton City (4) -:- Petite Riviere Noire (6)  
     Mexico: Liga MX - Clausura (5)
01:00FT Cruz Azul (14) 1 - 2 Santos Laguna (6) 1 - 1
03:00FT Leon (3) 3 - 0 Toluca (15) 0 - 0
03:00FT Tigres UANL (2) 3 - 2 Necaxa (5) 1 - 0
05:05FT Guadalajara Chivas (4) 3 - 0 Atlas (9) 2 - 0 
20:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (12) 1 - 0 Club America (11) 0 - 0
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Clausura (4)
01:00FT Alebrijes de Oaxaca (4) 1 - 0 Zacatepec 1948 (5) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Venados FC (9) 1 - 0 Potros Uaem (10) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Dorados (15) 3 - 6 Atlante FC (3) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Leones Negros UDG (12) 4 - 2 Tapachula (6) 4 - 0 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (3)
16:00FT FUS Rabat (10) 0 - 1 Wydad AC (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Raja Casablanca (2) 3 - 3 Youssoufia Berrechid (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Difaa El Jadida (11) 1 - 1 Renaissance Berkane (7) 0 - 1 
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (1)
15:30FT De Treffers (13) 1 - 1 AFC Amsterdam (1) 0 - 0 
     New Zealand: Football Championship (3)
02:30FT Tasman United (8) 1 - 2 Southern United (5) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Canterbury United (4) 2 - 1 Team Wellington (3) 0 - 0 
05:35FT Auckland City (1) 3 - 2 Hamilton Wanderers (6) 0 - 0 
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Clausura (4)
03:00FT Real Esteli (3) 3 - 0 UNAN Managua (7) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Walter Ferretti (2) 2 - 1 Diriangen (5) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Deportivo Ocotal (4) 3 - 2 Real Madriz (8) 3 - 1 
23:00FT Jalapa (6) 1 - 0 Chinandega (10) 0 - 0 
     Palestine: Premier League (1)
17:30FT Shabab Alsamu (5) 0 - 0 Hilal Al-Quds (2) 0 - 0 
     Panama: Liga Panameña de Fútbol - Clausura (4)
01:00FT Costa del Este (9) 0 - 0 Plaza Amador (7) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Deportivo Universitario (4) 1 - 1 San Francisco FC (8) 1 - 2 
01:00FT Independiente de La Chorrera (2) 2 - 0 Alianza FC (6) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Sporting San Miguelito (1) 0 - 0 CD Arabe Unido (3) 0 - 0 
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (4)
00:45FT Carlos A. Mannucci (7) 4 - 4 Ayacucho FC (6) 3 - 2
03:00FT Sport Huancayo (16) 0 - 2 Sporting Cristal (3) 0 - 1
20:30FT Union Comercio (9) 1 - 1 Universitario (11) 1 - 0
23:00FT FBC Melgar (17) 0 - 3 Deportivo Municipal (2) 0 - 2
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
16:30FT Zaglebie Lubin (10) 3 - 0 Miedz Legnica (13) 2 - 0
19:10FT Legia Warszawa (2) 0 - 2 Cracovia Krakow (8) 0 - 2
     Portugal: LigaPro (6)
13:15FT SC Covilha (11) 3 - 0 Pacos Ferreira (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Academica (5) 1 - 0 Farense (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Porto B (7) 1 - 1 Oliveirense (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mafra (6) 1 - 1 Estoril (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SC Braga B (15) 0 - 2 Arouca (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Leixoes (8) 2 - 1 Guimaraes B (16) 2 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (8)
17:00FT Fafe (3) 2 - 1 Sao Martinho (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Felgueiras (4) 2 - 0 Vilaverdense (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Maria da Fonte (11) 2 - 0 Limianos (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Merelinense (9) 1 - 0 Mirandes (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Mirandela (6) 1 - 0 Chaves B (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Pedras Salgadas (12) 2 - 1 Cacadores das Taipas (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Torcatense (13) 0 - 2 Trofense (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Vizela (2) 3 - 1 Oliveirense (15) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B (9)
17:00FT Amarante (7) 2 - 0 SC Meda (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cesarense (17) 0 - 1 Gafanha (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cinfaes (13) 0 - 3 Sanjoanense (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT leca (16) 1 - 2 Agueda (8)  
17:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (2) 2 - 2 Coimbroes (9) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Paredes (5) 5 - 1 Uniao Madeira (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Penalva DO Castelo (15) 1 - 1 Gondomar (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT SC Espinho (4) 1 - 0 Pedras Rubras (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Maritimo B (12) 1 - 0 Lusitano FCV (3) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C (9)
17:00FT Alcains (17) 0 - 0 Caldas (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Benfica Castelo Branco (5) 0 - 0 Alverca (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fatima (10) 1 - 2 Torreense (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT GD Peniche (16) 0 - 1 Oleiros (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Loures (13) 0 - 1 Vilafranquense (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Macao (18) 2 - 1 Nogueirense (8)  
17:00FT Oliveira Hospital (7) 4 - 0 Sintrense (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Santa Iria (15) 1 - 2 Anadia (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sertanense (14) 0 - 1 Leiria (1) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D (9)
13:00FT Casa Pia (2) 0 - 2 Praiense (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Redondense (18) 1 - 2 Angrense (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Amora (5) 2 - 1 Pinhalnovense (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Armacenenses (11) 1 - 1 Vasco Da Gama (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Dezembro (8) 1 - 3 Oriental (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Ferreiras (17) 0 - 1 Sacavenense (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Moura (16) 0 - 0 Louletano (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Olhanense (6) 3 - 1 Olimpico Montijo (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ideal (9) 1 - 2 Real (4)  
     Romania: Liga I (3)
15:00FT FC Voluntari (14) 0 - 0 Dunarea Calarasi (12) 0 - 0
17:30FT GAZ Metan Medias (10) 0 - 1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (5) 0 - 1
20:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti (11) 1 - 2 FC Botosani (6) 1 - 1
     San Marino: Campionato - Campionato Second Stage Grp. 1 (4)
16:00FT AC Libertas (5) 0 - 1 Folgore (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Fiorentino (4) 0 - 3 Murata (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SP Domagnano (8) 2 - 2 Tre Fiori (2) 2 - 1 
16:00FT SS Pennarossa (7) 1 - 0 La Fiorita (1) 1 - 0 
     Serbia: Super Liga (2)
15:00FT Dinamo Vranje (16) 1 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT RAD (14) 2 - 2 Zemun (15) 1 - 1 
     South Africa: FA Cup (2)
15:00FT Jomo Cosmos 0 - 1 TS Galaxy FC 0 - 0 
15:00AET The Magic FC 0 - 3 Kaizer Chiefs * 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division (5)
13:00FT Mallorca (8) 3 - 0 Lugo (18) 1 - 0
17:00FT Numancia (13) 1 - 1 Osasuna (3) 1 - 0
19:00FT Rayo Majadahonda (17) 0 - 1 Malaga (2) 0 - 0
19:00Awd Reus (22) 0 - 1 Almeria (10)  
21:30FT Las Palmas (11) 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon (12) 1 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 (9)
13:00FT Burgos (17) 0 - 2 S.S. Reyes (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Celta Vigo B (13) 0 - 1 Pontevedra (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Fuenlabrada (1) 2 - 0 Rapido DE Bouzas (19) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Internacional De Madrid (11) 2 - 0 Las Palmas Atletico (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Union Adarve (16) 0 - 1 Guijuelo (9) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Navalcarnero (18) 2 - 3 Real Madrid Castilla (4) 1 - 3 
18:00FT Cultural Leonesa (6) 1 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ponferradina (5) 1 - 1 Coruxo (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Salamanca (14) 0 - 0 Deportivo Fabril (20) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (7)
13:00FT Sporting Gijon B (11) 0 - 2 Mirandes (2) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Tudelano (15) 0 - 0 Gernika (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Barakaldo (4) 1 - 0 CD Izarra (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CD Calahorra (12) 0 - 1 Real Sociedad B (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Gimnastica de Torrelavega (19) 1 - 1 SD Leioa (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Real Union (10) 0 - 0 UD Logrones (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT UP Langreo (6) 1 - 0 Arenas Club (13) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (8)
13:00FT Peralada (16) 0 - 1 Ontinyent (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT SD Ejea (11) 1 - 1 Espanyol B (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Alcoyano (14) 0 - 1 Ebro (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Badalona (10) 1 - 0 Valencia Mestalla (20) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Lleida Esportiu (3) 2 - 0 Levante B (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sabadell (12) 1 - 1 Villarreal B (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT UE Olot (8) 1 - 1 Barcelona B (6) 0 - 0 
18:15FT CD Castellon (19) 1 - 1 CD Teruel (18) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 (10)
12:30FT Almeria B (19) 2 - 2 Cartagena (1) 1 - 2 
12:30FT Sevilla Atletico (15) 2 - 0 Real Linense (8) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Badajoz (6) 2 - 0 San Fernando (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT CA Malagueno (20) 0 - 2 CD Don Benito (16) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Jumilla (11) 1 - 3 Ucam Murcia (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Melilla (3) 1 - 1 Granada CF B (13) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Recreativo Huelva (4) 0 - 0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Murcia (9) 1 - 1 Ejido (18) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Villanovense (14) 0 - 0 Marbella FC (10) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Atletico Sanluqueno (17) 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina (12) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1 (10)
13:00FT Porrino Industrial (20) 3 - 4 Polvorin (13)   
18:00FT Arenteiro (14) 0 - 1 Villalbes (16)   
18:00FT Arosa SC (8) 3 - 1 Silva (12)   
18:00FT Barco (5) 1 - 1 Ourense CF (7)   
18:00FT Boiro (15) 1 - 0 Somozas (9)   
18:00FT Choco (10) 0 - 0 Ribadumia (17)   
18:00FT Compostela (3) 2 - 2 Paiosaco (18)   
18:00FT Laracha (11) 2 - 3 Bergantinos (2)   
18:00FT Racing DE Ferrol (1) 1 - 1 Alondras (6)   
18:00FT UD Ourense (4) 0 - 0 Celtiga (19)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (5)
12:45FT Racing Santander B (3) 2 - 0 UM Escobedo (2)   
12:45FT Siete Villas (13) 3 - 1 CD Naval (19)   
17:30FT CD Cayon (5) 0 - 1 CD Laredo (1)   
17:30FT SD Torina (11) 3 - 1 Rinconeda Polanco (20)   
18:00FT Textil Escudo (15) 2 - 1 CD Bezana (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (4)
12:15FT Santurtzi (10) 2 - 1 Deportivo Alaves B (3)   
13:00FT San Ignacio (8) 6 - 0 Pasaia KE (13)   
18:00FT Club Bermeo (20) 0 - 3 Portugalete (1)   
18:45FT Sodupe (14) 0 - 0 Sestao River (2)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (8)
12:45FT FE Grama (19) 2 - 1 Vilafranca (10)   
13:00FT Granollers (8) 2 - 2 Cerdanyola dell Valles (12)   
13:00FT Pobla de Mafumet (14) 1 - 2 L Hospitalet (1)   
13:00FT Reus Deportiu B (7) 4 - 0 Martinenc (21)   
13:00FT San Cristobal (13) 0 - 5 AE Prat (2)   
13:00FT Santboia (20) 1 - 0 UE Figueres (15)   
13:15FT UE Sants (16) 0 - 2 Castelldefels (17)   
18:00FT Terrassa (4) 0 - 2 UA Horta (5)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (4)
13:00FT Paterna (18) 2 - 1 UD Alzira (10)   
18:00FT Crevillente Deportivo (5) 2 - 0 Vilamarxant (14)   
18:00FT Orihuela (1) 2 - 0 Elche B (17)   
18:30FT La Nucia (3) 1 - 1 Villarreal C (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7 (9)
12:30FT Alcorcon B (11) 0 - 0 San Fernando de Henares (5)   
12:30FT Atletico de Pinto (12) 0 - 1 CD Mostoles (6)   
12:30FT CD Vicalvaro (17) 1 - 4 Las Rozas (1)   
12:30FT Tres Cantos (20) 1 - 4 Trival Valderas (4)   
12:30FT Villaverde-Boetticher (7) 0 - 1 Leganes B (9)   
13:00FT CD Canillas (14) 0 - 0 RCD Carabanchel (18)   
13:00FT DAV Santa Ana (8) 0 - 3 Getafe B (2)   
13:00FT San Agustin del Guadalix (16) 3 - 2 AD Parla (13)   
14:30FT Rayo Vallecano B (10) 2 - 1 Pozuelo de Alarcon (19)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8 (6)
17:30FT Cultural Cebrerena (18) 0 - 1 Cristo Atletico (7)   
17:45FT La Baneza (15) 0 - 0 Briviesca (20)   
17:45FT Sporting Uxama (19) 1 - 0 Bembibre (14)   
18:00FT Almazan (12) 0 - 0 Numancia B (4)   
18:00FT Arandina (1) 2 - 2 Burgos Promesas 2000 (11)   
18:00FT Real Avila (6) 0 - 0 Gimnastica Segoviana (3)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9 (11)
12:00FT River Melilla (22) 0 - 3 Velez (6)   
12:30FT Juventud Torremolinos (15) 1 - 5 CD Torreperogil (13)   
13:00FT Alhaurin de la Torre (12) 2 - 1 Polideportivo Almeria (11)   
13:00FT Huetor Vega (14) 1 - 0 Rincon (16)   
13:00FT UD San Pedro (20) 2 - 2 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (17)   
17:45FT Guadix (18) 0 - 3 Alhaurino (10)   
18:00FT Antequera (4) 1 - 1 Atletico Mancha (9)   
18:00FT Linares (2) 0 - 0 Martos CD (19)   
18:30FT El Palo (3) 1 - 2 Motril (5)   
19:00FT Loja (7) 3 - 1 Huetor Tajar (8)   
19:00FT Real Jaen (1) 6 - 0 Atarfe Industrial (21)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (11)
12:30FT Cordoba B (5) 6 - 3 CD Cabecense (20)   
13:00FT Coria CF (18) 0 - 0 San Roque de Lepe (15)   
13:00FT Real Betis B (3) 2 - 0 Sevilla C (19)   
18:00FT Algeciras (7) 1 - 0 Lebrijana (10)   
18:00FT Ceuta (6) 2 - 0 Cadiz B (2)   
18:00FT Conil (14) 0 - 0 Gerena (16)   
18:00FT Guadalcacin (22) 0 - 2 Xerez Deportivo (8)   
18:00FT Puente Genil (11) 1 - 2 Utrera (1)   
18:00FT Xerez (9) 1 - 0 UD Los Barrios (4)   
18:30FT Atletico Espeleno (21) 1 - 1 Ecija Balompie (12)   
19:00FT Ciudad de Lucena (13) 3 - 2 Arcos (17)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (2)
13:00FT San Rafael (12) 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atletico (11)   
18:00FT SD Formentera (3) 0 - 0 Pena Deportiva (1)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (5)
14:00FT Atletico Tacoronte (16) 2 - 0 Union Sur Yaiza (17)   
14:00FT CD Marino (7) 3 - 0 Mensajero (3)   
14:00FT El Castillo (20) 1 - 0 Villa Santa Brigida (5)   
14:00FT SD Tenisca (18) 1 - 0 Santa Ursula (2)   
14:00FT UD Lanzarote (4) 3 - 0 Tenerife B (12)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13 (10)
12:30FT SFC Minerva (16) 3 - 1 La Union (17)   
13:00FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia (20) 0 - 2 Mar Menor (2)   
13:00FT CF Lorca Deportiva (4) 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa (14)   
17:15FT Algar (22) 1 - 2 Atletico Pulpileno (11)   
17:30FT Cartagena B (19) 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera (13)   
17:30FT Mazarron FC (10) 0 - 0 EDMF Churra (5)   
17:30FT Muleno (15) 1 - 1 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF (21)   
18:00FT Aguilas CF (6) 1 - 1 Olimpico de Totana (12)   
18:00FT Los Garres (9) 1 - 0 CD Cieza (18)   
18:00FT Murcia B (8) 4 - 1 Yeclano (1)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14 (10)
12:00FT Montijo (17) 2 - 1 Moralo CP (3)   
13:00FT Azuaga (8) 1 - 0 UP Plasencia (5)   
13:00FT Cacereno (2) 4 - 0 Valdivia (15)   
13:00FT Calamonte (12) 3 - 1 CD Valdelacalzada (20)   
13:00FT Olivenza (14) 2 - 2 Extremadura UD B (6)   
17:00FT CD Coria (4) 0 - 1 Arroyo CP (11)   
17:30FT CA Pueblonuevo (10) 0 - 0 Diocesano (9)   
17:30FT RCP Valverdeno (19) 2 - 1 Llerenense (16)   
18:00FT Aceuchal (13) 1 - 0 Jerez (7)   
18:00FT Merida AD (1) 4 - 1 Castuera (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (4)
17:00FT Cantolagua (16) 1 - 0 Corellano (15)   
17:30FT Cirbonero (12) 0 - 0 UCD Burlades (6)   
17:30FT Pena Sport (2) 4 - 0 CD Subiza (20)   
19:00FT Beti Kozkor (4) 0 - 0 CD Huarte (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (8)
13:00FT CD Berceo (12) 3 - 1 Club Atletico Vianes (18)   
17:00FT CD Anguiano (6) 2 - 1 CD Varea (8)   
17:30FT River Ebro (5) 1 - 2 UD Logrones B (4)   
17:45FT CD Autol (19) 2 - 1 Rapid de Murillo (13)   
18:00FT CD Pradejon (11) 0 - 2 CD Arnedo (10)   
18:00FT CDFC La Calzada (15) 2 - 1 Alberite (16)   
18:00FT SD Logrones (3) 3 - 0 CD Alfaro (7)   
18:00FT SD Oyonesa (14) 0 - 0 Naxara CD (2)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17 (9)
12:30FT Casetas (20) 0 - 2 Utebo FC (2)   
17:00FT CD Robres (13) 1 - 1 Atletico de Monzon (9)   
17:00FT San Lorenzo de Flumen (17) 1 - 1 CD Brea (5)   
17:30FT Belchite 97 (14) 0 - 0 AD Almudevar (11)   
17:30FT Calamocha (12) 2 - 1 Illueca (6)   
17:30FT CD Binefar (10) 1 - 1 SD Borja (4)   
17:30FT CD Sarinena (7) 1 - 2 CDJ Tamarite (16)   
17:30FT La Almunia (18) 2 - 2 Villanueva CF (19)   
17:30FT SD Tarazona (1) 2 - 2 San Juan de Mozarrifar (8)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 (10)
13:00FT Albacete B (6) 2 - 2 La Solana (19)   
13:00FT CD Azuqueca (12) 1 - 4 Calvo Sotelo (7)   
17:30FT Atletico Ibanes (14) 1 - 3 UD Socuellamos (1)   
17:30FT CD Quintanar del Rey (9) 2 - 1 Tomelloso (20)   
17:30FT CP Villarrobledo (3) 2 - 0 CD Marchamalo (17)   
18:00FT Guadalajara (16) 3 - 2 Mora (10)   
18:00FT La Roda (5) 1 - 3 Almagro CF (18)   
18:00FT Manchego (11) 1 - 0 CD Madridejos (8)   
18:00FT Toledo (4) 2 - 0 Tarancon (13)   
18:00FT Villacanas (15) 2 - 2 Villarrubia (2)   
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (3)
00:00FT Leo Victor (1) 1 - 0 West United (11)  
21:30FT Botopasie (15) 1 - 4 Robin Hood (2)  
21:30FT Papatam (13) 5 - 3 Santos FC (SUR) (16)  
     Switzerland: Super League (3)
17:00FT BSC Young Boys (1) 2 - 0 FC Zurich (4) 0 - 0
17:00FT FC Basel 1893 (2) 1 - 0 FC Sion (6) 1 - 0
17:00FT Grasshoppers (10) 0 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax FC (9) 0 - 1
     Switzerland: Challenge League (1)
16:00FT FC Aarau (4) 1 - 0 FC Chiasso (9) 0 - 0
     Turkey: Super Lig (4)
12:30FT Erzurum BB (17) 4 - 2 Sivasspor (7) 2 - 1
15:00FT Kayserispor (11) 2 - 1 Goztepe (13) 1 - 0
15:05FT Trabzonspor (6) 0 - 2 Alanyaspor (10) 0 - 0
18:00FT Kasimpasa (8) 1 - 4 Galatasaray (2) 1 - 2
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (4)
15:00FT Altinordu (5) 1 - 0 Gaziantep FK (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Osmanlispor (2) 3 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Adanaspor AS (12) 1 - 1 Istanbulspor AS (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Afjet Afyonspor (16) 3 - 2 Giresunspor (15) 1 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig Red Group (6)
12:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (12) 1 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi (16) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Sivas Belediyespor (8) 1 - 0 Fatih Karagumruk AS (3) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Etimesgut Belediyespor (7) 2 - 1 Pendikspor (6) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Fethiyespor (15) 0 - 0 Tokatspor (18) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Kirklarelispor (13) 0 - 0 Sanliurfaspor (5) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Zonguldak Komurspor (11) 1 - 0 Anadolu Selcukluspor (14) 1 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig White Group (6)
12:00FT Amedspor (9) 2 - 1 Usakspor (11) 0 - 0 
12:00Awd Gaziantepspor (18) 0 - 3 Kastamonuspor (5)  
12:00FT Gumushanespor (14) 1 - 1 Hacettepe SK (13) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Inegolspor (8) 2 - 1 Bayrampasa (16) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Sancaktepe Belediye (7) 0 - 2 Sariyer (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sakaryaspor (2) 3 - 2 Manisaspor (17) 0 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1 (6)
12:00FT Karakopru (8) 5 - 0 Kocaeli Birlikspor (17) 3 - 0 
12:30FT Erbaaspor (15) 3 - 1 Batman Petrolspor (9) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Ergene Velimese Spor (6) 2 - 0 Yomraspor (5) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Gebzespor (12) 0 - 1 Tepecik Bld.Spor (16) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (2) 1 - 2 Nazilli Belediyespor (3) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Silivrispor (14) 1 - 1 Erzin Belediyespor (13) 1 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2 (8)
12:00FT Ofspor (11) 0 - 5 Yeni Orduspor (9) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Osmaniyespor (8) 4 - 0 Adiyamanspor (15) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Pazarspor (16) 2 - 1 Catalca Spor (5) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Alibeykoy (14) 0 - 1 Kemerspor 2003 (17) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Altindag Belediyespor (2) 0 - 0 Elazig Belediyespor (13) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Kasimpasa (3) 3 - 1 Karsiyaka (12) 2 - 1 
12:30FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (1) 2 - 1 Buyuksehir B. (4) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Kizilcabolukspor (7) 3 - 1 Sultanbeyli Bld. (10) 2 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3 (8)
12:00FT 24 Erzincanspor (7) 5 - 1 Kocaelispor (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Fatsa Belediyespor (16) 2 - 1 Ankara Adliyespor (17) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Payasspor (6) 1 - 0 Diyarbakirspor (8) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Bucaspor (18) 0 - 0 Anadolu Bagcilar Spor (15) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Golcukspor (14) 0 - 2 Karacabey Birlikspor (5) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Adivarspor (9) 1 - 0 Bayburt (1) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Serik Belediyespor (3) 1 - 1 Cizrespor (13) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Turgutluspor (10) 3 - 2 Corum Belediyespor (4) 3 - 2 
     Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura (4)
00:30FT Wanderers (9) 1 - 1 CA River Plate (11) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Boston River (6) 2 - 2 Plaza Colonia (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Cerro Largo (2) 2 - 0 Danubio (16) 2 - 0
22:00FT Racing Montevideo (15) 1 - 3 Cerro (1) 0 - 1 
     Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura (6)
21:00FT Estudiantes Caracas (5) 0 - 0 Lala FC (19) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Atletico Venezuela (16) 0 - 2 Real Esppor Club (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Mineros de Guyana (1) 1 - 0 Deportivo Lara (14) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Trujillanos FC (17) 0 - 2 Metropolitanos FC (4) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Zulia FC (6) 2 - 1 Puerto Cabello (18) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Estudiantes de Merida FC (12) 2 - 1 Deportivo Tachira FC (9) 0 - 1 
     Zambia: Premier League - Group A (1)
15:00FT Zesco United FC (2) 0 - 0 Zanaco (1) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 17/02/2019 & the football fixtures from 17/02/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 17/02/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 17/02/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement