My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
00:40FT Lanus (4) 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys (7) 0 - 0
00:40FT River Plate (1) 1 - 0 Banfield (16) 1 - 0
02:50FT Central Cordoba de Santiago (17) 0 - 4 Boca Juniors (2) 0 - 2
 
21:45FT AC Milan (8) 1 - 0 Torino (14) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT AS Ain Mlila (11) 1 - 1 USM Alger (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT ES Setif (4) 3 - 0 Bordj Bou Arreridj (13) 2 - 0 
18:00FT ASO Chlef (9) 2 - 1 US Biskra (16) 1 - 1 
18:00FT CS Constantine (5) 1 - 1 MC Oran (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT JS Kabylie (3) 0 - 0 Paradou AC (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT USM Bel Abbes (8) 3 - 1 NC Magra (14) 2 - 0 
19:45FT CR Belouizdad (1) 1 - 0 Hussein Dey (15) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Patrocinense (6) 1 - 1 Cruzeiro (5) 1 - 0 
 
00:00FT Ferroviaria (13) 0 - 0 Santos (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Arda Kardzhali (9) 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia (5) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT CSKA 1948 (2) 7 - 1 Spartak Pleven (17) 2 - 0 
 
01:10FT Junior (8) 0 - 0 Once Caldas (11) 0 - 0
03:15FT Cucuta (16) 0 - 0 Deportivo Pasto (1) 0 - 0
 
01:30FT Cortulua (2) 2 - 0 Bogota FC (15) 2 - 0 
 
16:30Pst AC Rangers (9) -:- Lubumbashi Sport (10)  
16:30Pst FC Nyuki (15) -:- RCK (8)  
16:30FT FC Renaissance (6) 4 - 1 OC Bukavu Dawa (16)  
 
20:00FT FC Midtjylland (1) 2 - 0 Lyngby (8) 1 - 0
 
21:00FT Arsenal U23 (6) 1 - 2 Chelsea U23 (1) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Everton U23 (7) 2 - 1 Derby U23 (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Wolves U23 (12) 1 - 2 Liverpool U23 (5) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Reading U23 (9) 0 - 1 Middlesbrough U23 (5) 0 - 0 
21:00Pst West Brom U23 (3) -:- Norwich U23 (10)  
21:00FT West Ham U23 (1) 2 - 2 Stoke City U23 (4) 1 - 0 
 
21:45FT Chateauroux (16) 3 - 2 Lens (2) 1 - 0
 
20:00FT Bayern Munich II (8) 6 - 1 Hallescher FC (12) 2 - 1 
 
19:30FT OFI (6) 1 - 0 Atromitos Athinon (9) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT AOK Kerkyra (11) 1 - 0 Apollon Pontou (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Levadiakos (4) 2 - 1 Panachaiki FC (9) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Indian Arrows (11) 1 - 3 East Bengal (6) 0 - 1
 
22:00FT Chievo (9) 2 - 0 Salernitana (5) 1 - 0
 
21:45FT Carrarese (4) 2 - 1 Renate (2) 1 - 0 
 
02:00FT Mount Pleasant (2) 3 - 0 UWI Pelicans (11) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Waterhouse (1) 1 - 0 Humble Lions (4) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Arnett Gardens (5) 2 - 2 Molynes United (10) 2 - 1 
 
20:00FT Zebbug Rangers (8) 2 - 0 Naxxar Lions (5) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Necaxa (8) 2 - 3 Club Queretaro (4) 1 - 2
02:45FT Santos Laguna (9) 2 - 1 Tigres UANL (10) 1 - 0
 
11:00FT Abia Warriors (14) 1 - 4 Enyimba (9) 0 - 2 
 
21:45FT Penafiel (13) 0 - 0 Chaves (12) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Antalyaspor (14) 3 - 1 Kasimpasa (17) 0 - 0
19:00FT Gaziantep FK (9) 2 - 0 Rizespor (13) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Adanaspor AS (15) 0 - 0 Erzurum BB (2) 0 - 0 
 
00:30FT Rentistas (2) 2 - 0 Club Nacional (16) 0 - 0
01:00FT Cerro Largo (5) 1 - 0 Danubio (14) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 17/02/2020 & the football fixtures from 17/02/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 17/02/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 17/02/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement