SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (2)
16:15FT Fulham (19) 1 - 2 Liverpool (1) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Everton (11) 2 - 0 Chelsea (6) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Primera Division (5)
13:00FT Eibar (11) 1 - 2 Valladolid (16) 0 - 0
17:15FT Espanyol (13) 0 - 1 Sevilla (6) 0 - 0
19:30FT Valencia (7) 0 - 0 Getafe (4) 0 - 0
19:30FT Villarreal (17) 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (19) 0 - 1
21:45FT Real Betis (8) 1 - 4 Barcelona (1) 0 - 2
     Argentina: Superliga (5)
01:00FT Racing Club (1) 1 - 0 Belgrano Cordoba (22) 1 - 0
16:00FT Patronato (19) 2 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia (2) 0 - 0
18:15FT Talleres Cordoba (8) 1 - 3 Tigre (12) 0 - 2
20:30FT Rosario Central (20) 0 - 1 San Lorenzo (26) 0 - 0
22:50FT River Plate (4) 3 - 0 Independiente (9) 0 - 0
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (8)
19:00FT Charleroi (9) 1 - 2 AS Eupen (12) 1 - 1
19:00FT Club Brugge KV (2) 1 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron (10) 0 - 1
19:00FT Kortrijk (8) 2 - 0 Antwerp (6) 0 - 0
19:00FT Lokeren (16) 3 - 1 Cercle Brugge (13) 3 - 0
19:00FT Oostende (14) 0 - 2 Anderlecht (4) 0 - 0
19:00FT St. Truiden (7) 0 - 2 Gent (5) 0 - 1
19:00FT Standard Liege (3) 4 - 3 Waasland-Beveren (15) 0 - 2
19:00FT Zulte Waregem (11) 3 - 3 Genk (1) 1 - 2
     France: Ligue 1 (4)
15:30FT Lyon (3) 3 - 2 Montpellier (7) 1 - 1
16:00FT Reims (6) 1 - 0 Nantes (15) 0 - 0
18:00FT Bordeaux (13) 1 - 1 Rennes (8) 0 - 0
22:00FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 3 - 1 Marseille (4) 1 - 0
     Germany: Bundesliga (3)
14:30FT Bayer Leverkusen (6) 1 - 3 Werder Bremen (8) 0 - 2
16:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (5) 1 - 0 FC Nurnberg (18) 1 - 0
19:00FT Bayern Munich (1) 6 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 (13) 3 - 0
     Italy: Serie A (6)
13:30FT Genoa (12) 2 - 0 Juventus (1) 0 - 0
16:00FT Atalanta (7) 1 - 1 Chievo (20) 0 - 1
16:00FT Empoli (17) 2 - 1 Frosinone (19) 2 - 0
16:00FT Lazio (6) 4 - 1 Parma (11) 4 - 0
19:00FT Napoli (2) 4 - 2 Udinese (16) 2 - 2
21:30FT AC Milan (4) 2 - 3 Inter (3) 0 - 1
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
13:15FT VVV Venlo (11) 0 - 1 PSV Eindhoven (1) 0 - 0
15:30FT AZ Alkmaar (4) 1 - 0 Ajax (2) 0 - 0
15:30FT Groningen (8) 1 - 0 ADO Den Haag (14) 1 - 0
17:45FT Excelsior (15) 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle (12) 0 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (4)
17:00FT Aves (12) 0 - 1 Chaves (17) 0 - 1
17:00FT Nacional (14) 0 - 1 Rio Ave (9) 0 - 1
19:30FT Moreirense (6) 0 - 4 Benfica (1) 0 - 2
22:00FT Tondela (16) 1 - 1 Feirense (18) 0 - 1
     Scotland: Premiership (1)
14:30FT Dundee (11) 0 - 1 Celtic (1) 0 - 0
     Africa (CAF): CAF Confederation Cup - Group Stage (8)
15:00FT AS Otoho (4) 1 - 4 Raja Casablanca (3) 1 - 2
15:00FT Enugu Rangers (3) 0 - 1 CS Sfaxien (1) 0 - 0
15:00FT Etoile Du Sahel (2) 1 - 0 Salitas (4) 1 - 0
15:00FT Hassania Agadir (2) 1 - 0 Renaissance Berkane (1) 1 - 0
18:00FT Al Hilal Omdurman (1) 4 - 1 Nkana FC (2) 2 - 0
18:00FT GOR Mahia (2) 1 - 0 Petro Atletico (4) 0 - 0
18:00FT Hussein Dey (3) 0 - 0 Zamalek SC (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Zesco United FC (4) 2 - 1 Asante Kotoko (3) 0 - 0
     Albania: Superliga (3)
15:00FT Kastrioti Kruje (9) 1 - 0 Tirana (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Laci (4) 0 - 0 Flamurtari Vlore (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Partizani (1) 3 - 0 Teuta Durres (3) 2 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (3)
16:00FT AS Ain Mlila (10) 1 - 0 Bordj Bou Arreridj (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Olympique Medea (13) 1 - 0 JS Kabylie (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT ES Setif (4) 4 - 1 MC Oran (11) 2 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (2)
17:00FT JSM Bejaia (9) 0 - 2 ASO Chlef (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Mostaganem (10) 0 - 0 USM Annaba (8) 0 - 0 
     Andorra: Primera Divisió (4)
13:00FT FC Ordino (5) 4 - 0 FC Encamp Dicoansa (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT UE Sant Julia (1) 2 - 1 UE Santa Coloma (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Santa Coloma (3) 1 - 1 UE Engordany (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Inter Club d'Escaldes (2) 2 - 1 FC Lusitanos (7) 1 - 0 
     Angola: Girabola (3)
17:00FT Desportivo Huila (4) 2 - 0 Cuanda Cubango FC (15)  
17:00FT Onze Bravos (6) 0 - 0 Progresso Associacao (5)  
18:00FT Primeiro de Agosto (1) 1 - 0 Academica Lobito (12)  
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (6)
20:05FT Nueva Chicago (2) 1 - 1 Chacarita Juniors (25) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Brown de Adrogue (4) 1 - 0 Independ. Rivadavia (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Ferro Carril Oeste (13) 5 - 1 Deportivo Moron (19) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Guillermo Brown (20) 3 - 0 Atletico Mitre (11) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Los Andes (24) 2 - 0 Santamarina (18) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Olimpo Bahia Blanca (22) 0 - 2 Temperley (12) 0 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (1)
19:00FT Almirante Brown (15) 2 - 1 Colegiales (11) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion (8)
21:00FT Atletico Camioneros (7) 0 - 2 Villa Mitre (5) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Deportivo Maipu (7) 2 - 3 Chaco For Ever (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman (3) 3 - 0 Desamparados (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (1) 1 - 1 Sarmiento Resistencia (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sansinena (4) 0 - 0 Gimnasia Concepcion (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sol de Mayo (8) 1 - 3 Alvarado (1) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Union Sunchales (6) 2 - 2 Defensores de Belgrano VR (2) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Huracan Las Heras (5) 2 - 1 Boca Unidos (8) 1 - 0 
     Armenia: Premier League (2)
12:00FT Alashkert (3) 0 - 1 FC Ararat-Armenia (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Banants Yerevan (4) 3 - 1 Ararat Yerevan (8) 2 - 0 
     Australia: A-League (2)
08:05FT Wellington Phoenix (4) 3 - 1 Western Sydney (8) 3 - 0
10:10FT Sydney FC (2) 0 - 2 Melbourne City (5) 0 - 0
     Australia: NPL NSW (3)
06:00FT Blacktown City (6) 0 - 1 Sydney United 58 FC (4) 0 - 0 
06:30FT Manly United FC (9) 1 - 1 Sydney Fc Youth (2) 1 - 1 
08:30FT APIA Tigers (8) 0 - 3 South Coast Wolves (1) 0 - 1 
     Australia: NPL Tasmania (1)
05:15FT Hobart Zebras (6) 2 - 2 Olympia (3) 0 - 1 
     Australia: NSW 2 (1)
06:00Pst St George City (14) -:- Central Coast Mariners Youth (8)  
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga (6)
18:00FT Rapid Vienna (8) 2 - 2 TSV Hartberg (9) 2 - 0
18:00FT SCR Altach (11) 1 - 2 Lask Linz (2) 1 - 0
18:00FT SKN ST. Polten (6) 0 - 1 SV Mattersburg (7) 0 - 1
18:00FT Sturm Graz (3) 1 - 0 Austria Vienna (5) 0 - 0
18:00FT Wacker Innsbruck (12) 0 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg (1) 0 - 1
18:00FT Wolfsberger AC (4) 2 - 2 Admira Wacker (10) 1 - 2
     Austria: Erste Liga (1)
11:30FT WSG Wattens (1) 5 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC (9) 3 - 1
     Austria: Regionalliga East (1)
17:00FT Admira Wacker (Am) (14) 1 - 1 Neusiedl (11) 0 - 1 
     Austria: Regionalliga Central (1)
16:00FT SV Lendorf (16) 1 - 2 WSC Hertha (10) 1 - 1 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (2)
16:00FT Eendracht Aalst (13) 2 - 2 RFC de Liege (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Royal Knokke FC (16) 0 - 2 K.S.K. Heist (12) 0 - 1 
     Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional - Apertura (4)
21:00FT Aurora (14) 3 - 2 Oriente Petrolero (7) 1 - 0
21:00FT Royal Pari Sion (10) 4 - 1 Real Potosi (11) 2 - 0
22:00FT Bolivar (3) 4 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes (13) 2 - 1
23:15FT San Jose (6) 3 - 1 Guabira (9) 2 - 0
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League (4)
16:00FT FK Sarajevo (1) 0 - 0 FK Krupa (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Siroki Brijeg (4) 1 - 0 FK Sloga Simin Han (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Zrinjski (2) 1 - 0 Gosk Gabela (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (3) 1 - 0 Zvijezda (10) 1 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH (1)
16:00FT Olimpik Sarajevo (2) 3 - 0 Gorazde (9) 1 - 0 
     Botswana: Premier League (4)
15:45FT BDF XI (5) 1 - 0 Sharps Shooting Stars (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gaborone United (6) 1 - 1 Security Systems (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Galaxy FC (2) 1 - 1 Notwane FC (12)  
17:00FT Miscellaneous (11) 2 - 1 BR Highlanders (10)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano (4)
21:00FT ASA (7) 1 - 1 Jacyoba AC (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Coruripe (3) 1 - 1 CSA (2) 1 - 0 
21:00FT CRB (1) 3 - 0 CE Olhodaguense (5) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Murici FC (6) 1 - 0 Dimensao Saude (8) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Baiano (5)
21:00FT Atletico Alagoinhas (2) 3 - 2 Jacuipense (7) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Jacobina (9) 2 - 1 Vitoria Da Conquista (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Jequie (10) 0 - 5 Bahia (3) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Juazeirense (8) 2 - 2 Bahia De Feira (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Vitoria (5) 0 - 2 Fluminense De Feira (6) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense (4)
01:00FT Bosque Formosa EC (8) 2 - 2 Luziania (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Santa Maria (11) 0 - 0 Bolamense (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Capital FC (6) 1 - 1 Real FC (3)  
22:00FT Gama (1) 1 - 0 Brasiliense (2) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio (2)
00:00FT Flamengo (1) 0 - 0 Volta Redonda (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Cabofriense (3) 2 - 0 Vasco DA Gama (7) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense (3)
21:00FT Avai (2) 0 - 0 Figueirense (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Tubarao (10) 0 - 1 Criciuma (6) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Chapecoense-SC (3) 1 - 2 Joinville (7) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho (4)
21:00FT Avenida (11) 1 - 3 Sao Jose (5) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Brasilia (10) 2 - 1 Pelotas (7) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Caxias (2) 3 - 0 Aimore (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Sao Luiz (4) 1 - 0 Veranopolis (12) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Goiano (3)
20:30FT Ipora (10) 0 - 1 CRAC (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Novo Horizonte GO (12) 1 - 3 Anapolina (7) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Atletico Goianiense (2) 2 - 1 Goias (1) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense (2)
21:00FT Operario LTDA (2) 1 - 1 Cuiaba (1)  
21:30FT Araguaia (7) 0 - 2 Sinop FC (6)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro (2)
16:00FT Caldense (5) 3 - 0 Tupynambas (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Atletico-MG (1) 3 - 2 America Mineiro (3) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paraense (3)
01:00FT Paragominas FC (4) 1 - 1 Aguia de Maraba/PA (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Paysandu (1) 1 - 1 Castanhal EC (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Sao Raimundo PA (10) 1 - 1 Bragantino PA (6) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano (3)
21:00FT Treze (8) 1 - 1 Perilima (7) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Nacional de Patos (5) 1 - 4 Atletico Cajazeirense (3) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Sousa (4) 1 - 1 Centro Sportivo Paraibano (9) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - 2nd Group Stage Grp. A (3)
21:00FT Londrina (2) 1 - 0 Foz Do Iguacu (4) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Maringa (6) 0 - 4 Atletico Paranaense (1) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Toledo (5) 1 - 2 Operario-PR (3) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - 2nd Group Stage Grp. B (3)
21:00FT Cianorte (5) 1 - 0 Cascavel CR (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Coritiba (1) 2 - 0 Cascavel (6) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Rio Branco FC (4) 1 - 0 Parana (2) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (2)
00:00FT Ponte Preta (4) 3 - 0 Guarani Campinas (10) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Corinthians (6) 1 - 0 Oeste (11) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 (3)
00:00FT Sertaozinho (11) 2 - 0 Votuporanguense (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Linense (12) 1 - 3 Penapolense (15) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Taubate (9) 3 - 1 Nacional SP (14) 2 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano (5)
21:00FT Central SC (4) 1 - 2 Sport Recife (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Flamengo De Arcoverde (9) 2 - 1 America-PE (10) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Nautico Recife (1) 0 - 0 Santa Cruz (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Salgueiro (5) 2 - 1 Petrolina SFC (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Vitoria das Tabocas (7) 2 - 2 Afogados (6) 0 - 2 
     Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Potiguar 2nd Group Stage (4)
00:00FT America-RN (1) 2 - 0 Forca e Luz (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT AS Sociedade (6) 3 - 1 Palmeira de Goianinha (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Potiguar de Mossoro (2) 2 - 1 Globo FC (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Santa Cruz RN (7) 0 - 1 ABC (4) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Group Stage (1)
23:00FT Ceara (2) 1 - 1 Fortaleza EC (7) 1 - 0 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (3)
12:30FT Vitosha Bistritsa (11) 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (8) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Dunav Ruse (13) 1 - 1 Cherno More Varna (5) 1 - 1  
17:30FT Slavia Sofia (9) 0 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo (7) 0 - 1  
     Bulgaria: B PFG (2)
15:30FT Ludogorets II (14) 0 - 1 CSKA 1948 (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pirin Blagoevgrad (15) 1 - 2 Kariana Erden (13) 1 - 2 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-West (8)
14:30FT Botev Lukovit (9) 1 - 1 Tryavna (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Kom-Minyor (6) 1 - 0 Vihar Slavyanovo (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (15) 1 - 2 Yantra Gabrovo (2) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Partizan Cherven Bryag (12) 4 - 0 Akademik Svishtov (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Pavlikeni (10) 3 - 1 Levski 2007 (16) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Sevlievo (4) 3 - 1 Parva Atomna (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Spartak Pleven (1) 5 - 1 Lokomotiv Mezdra (7) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Yantra Polski Trambesh (14) 2 - 0 Bdin Vidin (3) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-East (2)
15:00FT Benkovski Byala (11) 2 - 0 Ustrem D (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kubrat (8) 0 - 1 Svetkavitsa (4) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-East (2)
15:00FT Levski Karlovo (12) 0 - 0 Atletik Kuklen (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Svilengrad 1921 (16) 1 - 1 Sokol Markovo (14) 0 - 0 
     Cambodia: C-League (4)
10:00FT Visakha (8) 0 - 0 Soltilo Angkor (7) 0 - 0 
10:30FT Asia Europe University (10) 0 - 1 NagaWorld (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT National Defense Ministry (6) 1 - 1 Cambodia Tiger (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Svay Rieng FC (2) 2 - 0 Police Commissary (13) 0 - 0 
     Cameroon: Division 1 - Elite One (12)
14:00FT Young Sports Academy (2) 1 - 0 Stade Renard (3) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Fovu Club (6) 0 - 2 UMS De Loum (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT PWD Bamenda (8) 1 - 0 Dragon De Yaounde (2) 0 - 0 
16:30Pst Apejes (3) -:- PWD Bamenda (8)  
16:30Pst Colombe (7) -:- New Star (4)  
16:30Pst Cotonsport (5) -:- Avion FC (6)  
16:30FT Feutcheu (7) 2 - 1 Les Astres (4) 0 - 1 
16:30Pst Feutcheu (7) -:- Stade Renard (3)  
16:30Pst Les Astres (4) -:- Fovu Club (6)  
16:30FT New Star (4) 2 - 2 Avion FC (6) 0 - 1 
16:30Pst UMS De Loum (1) -:- AS Fortuna (5)  
16:30Pst Young Sports Academy (2) -:- Eding Sport Fc (8)  
     Chile: Primera Division (4)
01:30FT A. Italiano (15) 2 - 2 O'Higgins (3) 1 - 1
17:00FT Colo Colo (4) 2 - 3 Universidad Catolica (1) 0 - 1
21:00FT Deportes Iquique (11) 3 - 3 Palestino (6) 1 - 1
23:15FT Coquimbo Unido (10) 1 - 1 Union La Calera (5) 1 - 0
     Chile: Primera B (4)
02:00FT Deportes Santa Cruz (5) 2 - 0 Union San Felipe (16)  
23:00FT Cobreloa (6) 0 - 0 Deportes Copiapo (13)  
23:00FT Deportes Valdivia (1) 2 - 1 Barnechea (3)  
23:00FT Nublense (14) 2 - 3 Magallanes (8)  
     China: League One (3)
09:30FT Meizhou Meixian Techand (3) 0 - 0 Beijing Baxy (12) 0 - 0 
09:30FT Shanghai Shenxin (13) 0 - 0 Sichuan Longfor (6) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Hangzhou Greentown (9) 2 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring (10) 0 - 1 
     Colombia: Primera A - Apertura (6)
00:00FT Deportivo Cali (6) 0 - 1 America de Cali (3) 0 - 1 
00:30FT La Equidad (13) 2 - 2 Patriotas (7) 2 - 1 
02:45FT Envigado (8) 1 - 1 Rionegro Aguilas (20) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Once Caldas (15) 0 - 1 Deportivo Pasto (10) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Union Magdalena (11) 1 - 1 Junior (4) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Huila (18) 1 - 5 Deportes Tolima (5) 0 - 2 
     Colombia: Primera B - Apertura (2)
21:00FT Bogota FC (14) 3 - 2 Cortulua (8) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Llaneros (3) 0 - 2 Real Cartagena (1) 0 - 1 
     Congo Dr: Super League (3)
16:30Pst AS Dragons (15) -:- Sanga Balende (10)  
16:30Pst Bukavu Dawa (12) -:- AS Maniema Union (4)  
16:30FT FC Renaissance (9) 2 - 1 CS Don Bosco (6)  
     Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura (5)
00:00FT Univ. de Costa Rica (5) 2 - 1 Municipal Grecia (3) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Santos de Guapiles (7) 1 - 2 Guadalupe FC (10) 1 - 0 
03:30FT LD Alajuelense (9) 2 - 2 CS Cartagines (6) 1 - 1 
04:00FT Perez Zeledon (2) 1 - 0 San Carlos (4) 1 - 0 
23:05Pst Limon FC (11) -:- AD Carmelita (12)  
     Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
16:00FT HNK Gorica (6) 1 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb (1) 0 - 1
18:30FT HNK Rijeka (2) 3 - 1 NK Osijek (3) 2 - 0
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (2)
16:30FT Dinamo Zagreb II (2) 2 - 0 Lucko (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT HNK Hajduk Split II (6) 1 - 1 Kustosija (11) 1 - 1 
     Cyprus: 1. Division - Relegation Playoff (2)
16:00FT Pafos FC (5) 0 - 1 Anorthosis (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Alki Oroklinis (4) 1 - 4 Doxa Katokopias (2) 1 - 2 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (2)
16:00FT Bohemians 1905 (14) 0 - 0 Opava (12) 0 - 0
18:30FT FK Pribram (13) 0 - 2 Slavia Praha (1) 0 - 1
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (5)
11:15FT Viktoria Zizkov (16) 0 - 1 Usti nad Labem (5) 0 - 0
16:00FT Hradec Kralove (3) 3 - 0 Prostejov (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Varnsdorf (4) 0 - 0 Vitkovice (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vlasim (9) 2 - 3 Taborsko (14) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Ceske Budejovice (1) 3 - 2 Brno (7) 0 - 2 
     Denmark: Superligaen (7)
18:00FT AC Horsens (10) 1 - 3 Brondby (4) 1 - 2
18:00FT Esbjerg (5) 2 - 1 Vejle (14) 0 - 0
18:00FT FC Copenhagen (1) 3 - 1 Hobro (13) 1 - 1
18:00FT FC Midtjylland (2) 2 - 1 Sonderjyske (11) 1 - 1
18:00FT Odense (3) 1 - 0 Randers FC (8) 1 - 0
18:00FT Vendsyssel FF (12) 0 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland (6) 0 - 0
18:05FT Aalborg (7) 3 - 1 Aarhus (9) 1 - 1
     Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (6)
14:45FT FC Helsingor (11) 0 - 2 HB Koge (6) 0 - 1 
14:45FT Fremad Amager (8) 0 - 1 Viborg (1) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Hvidovre (10) 0 - 2 Roskilde (9) 0 - 2 
14:45FT Nykobing FC (4) 1 - 1 Lyngby (7) 1 - 1 
14:45FT Silkeborg (2) 2 - 1 FC Fredericia (5) 1 - 0 
14:45FT Thisted FC (12) 2 - 3 Naestved (3) 0 - 2 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (1)
15:00FT Ringkobing IF (6) 0 - 3 Brabrand (3) 0 - 1 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (1)
16:00FT AB Copenhagen (3) 1 - 1 Avarta (10) 1 - 0 
     Ecuador: Serie A - Stage 1 (4)
00:15FT Universidad Catolica (3) 2 - 1 Delfin SC (7) 1 - 1
02:30FT America de Quito (15) 0 - 1 Macara (1) 0 - 1
19:00FT LDU de Quito (8) 0 - 1 Aucas (10) 0 - 0
22:00FT Fuerza Amarilla (14) 0 - 3 Barcelona SC (5) 0 - 0
     Egypt: Premier League (1)
18:00FT Al Ittihad (7) 1 - 1 Haras El Hodood (11) 0 - 0 
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura (6)
02:30FT Chalatenango (5) 1 - 1 Municipal Limeno (4) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Luis Angel Firpo (9) 0 - 4 FAS (6) 0 - 3 
03:15FT AD Isidro Metapan (3) 2 - 1 CD Audaz (10) 1 - 1 
03:15FT Alianza (1) 3 - 0 Sonsonate (12) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Jocoro FC (11) 0 - 0 Aguila (2) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Pasaquina (8) 0 - 3 Santa Tecla (7) 0 - 3 
     England: FA Cup - Main (1)
16:00AP Millwall 2 - 2
(4 - 5)
Brighton * 0 - 0
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (2)
13:00FT Paide LM (5) 0 - 1 Flora Tallinn (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (8) 0 - 5 Kalju Nomme (6) 0 - 2 
     Estonia: Esiliiga A (2)
13:00FT FC Elva (9) 1 - 3 Tallinna Kalev II (2) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Tammeka Tartu II (3) 2 - 0 Rakvere JK Tarvas (7) 2 - 0 
     FYR of Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl East (5)
15:30FT Bregalnica Stip (5) 4 - 2 FK Detonit Junior (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (4) 6 - 1 FK Partizan Obrsani (7) 3 - 1 
15:30FT FK Plackovica (6) 0 - 1 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FK Tikves (2) 3 - 0 FK Sasa (10) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Vardar Negotino (9) 0 - 3 Borec Veles (1) 0 - 0 
     FYR of Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl West (5)
15:30FT FK Korabi (4) 0 - 0 FK Struga (1) 0 - 0 
15:30Awd FK Labunishta (2) 0 - 3 Teteks (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FK Skopje (3) 1 - 3 FK Goblen (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Gostivar (7) 0 - 0 Pelister (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vlazrimi 77 (5) 1 - 1 FK Genc Kalemler (8) 0 - 0 
     Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin (5)
17:00FT EB/Streymur (9) 1 - 2 B36 Torshavn (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT HB Torshavn (8) 1 - 1 NSI Runavik (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Skala IF (4) 2 - 0 TB/FCS/Royn (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Vikingur Gota (2) 2 - 2 KI Klaksvik (7) 0 - 0 
18:30FT AB Argir (5) 2 - 1 IF Fuglafjordur (10) 0 - 0 
     France: Feminine Division 1 (1)
15:45FT Dijon W (8) 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain W (2) 0 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (5)
15:00FT Helsingborg 3 - 0 IFK Varnamo 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rosenborg 0 - 1 Molde 0 - 1 
17:00FT Tromso 0 - 0 Mjolner 0 - 0 
19:00FT Viking 4 - 0 Egersund 1 - 0 
19:00Canc Viking -:- Eik Tonsberg  
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (2)
14:00FT FC Sioni Bolnisi (2) 1 - 0 WIT Georgia (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi (6) 0 - 4 Dinamo Tbilisi (3) 0 - 1 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (1)
13:00FT Kolkheti Poti (7) 0 - 1 Guria Lanchkhuti (6) 0 - 0 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
14:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (10) 3 - 1 VfL Bochum (9) 0 - 0
14:30Pst MSV Duisburg (17) -:- FC Koln (1)
14:30FT SC Paderborn 07 (7) 3 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 (18) 0 - 0
     Germany: 3. Liga (2)
14:00FT Energie Cottbus (18) 0 - 2 Karlsruher SC (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (16) 3 - 0 SV Meppen (11) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (5)
15:00Pst FC St. Pauli II (13) -:- Germania Egestorf (9)  
15:00Pst Luneburger SK Hansa (14) -:- Eintracht Norderstedt (15)  
15:00Pst Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (18) -:- BSV SW Rehden (11)  
15:00Pst TSV Havelse (16) -:- Hamburger SV II (10)  
16:00Pst VfB Oldenburg (8) -:- VfL Oldenburg (17)  
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (7)
14:30FT Berliner AK 07 (2) 2 - 0 Chemnitzer FC (1) 1 - 0 
14:30FT FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (16) 0 - 0 Union Furstenwalde (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FSV Budissa Bautzen (15) 0 - 1 Germania Halberstadt (9) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Hertha Berlin II (3) 3 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03 (6) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Lokomotive Leipzig (7) 3 - 1 VfB Auerbach (13) 1 - 1 
14:30Pst Wacker Nordhausen (4) -:- BFC Dynamo (11)  
14:30FT ZFC Meuselwitz (14) 2 - 0 Bischofswerdaer (17) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (1)
13:00FT Bayern Munich II (1) 3 - 2 VFR Garching (14) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (5)
14:30FT TSG Neustrelitz (6) 2 - 0 TB Berlin (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT CFC Hertha 06 (7) 0 - 2 FC Lok Stendal (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Strausberg (8) 1 - 2 Tennis Borussia (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hertha Zehlendorf (5) 0 - 2 SV Lichtenberg 47 (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Torgelower SV Greif (10) 1 - 1 Staaken (13) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (3)
15:00Pst Neumuenster (15) -:- TSV Laegerdorf (16)  
15:00FT SV Eichede (11) 2 - 5 Eutin 08 (10) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (12) 3 - 5 TSB Flensburg (3) 2 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (5)
12:15FT Wedeler TSV (16) 2 - 0 Niendorfer TSV (8) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Condor Hamburg (17) 0 - 6 Tus Dassendorf (3) 0 - 4 
15:00FT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (7) 1 - 1 Altonaer FC 93 (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Sasel (2) 2 - 0 HEBS Hamburg (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wandsbeker Concordia (13) 1 - 1 FC Suederelbe (10) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (1)
16:30FT SFL Bremerhaven (4) 4 - 0 Brinkumer SV (8) 3 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (5)
15:00FT Eintracht Northeim (2) 0 - 2 FC Hagen/Uthlede (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Heeslinger SC (11) 0 - 0 Hannoverscher SC (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Spelle-Venhaus (3) 3 - 0 MTV Gifhorn (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Bersenbrueck (4) 3 - 1 VfL Oythe (15) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst VfV 06 Hildesheim (10) -:- MTV Wolfenbuettel (14)  
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (9)
16:00Pst Ahlen (12) -:- Sportfreunde Siegen (13)  
16:00Pst ASC Dortmund (3) -:- TuS Erndtebruck (7)  
16:00FT Eintracht Rheine (10) 4 - 1 FC Bruenninghausen (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Gievenbeck (17) 0 - 0 TuS Haltern (2) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst FC Guetersloh (18) -:- Holzwickeder (11)  
16:00FT FC Schalke 04 II (1) 3 - 0 TuS Ennepetal (4) 2 - 0 
16:00Pst Westfalia Rhynern (5) -:- SV Schermbeck (8)  
16:15FT SC Westfalia Herne (16) 2 - 1 TSG Sprockhoevel (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SC Paderborn 07 II (9) 4 - 2 Hammer SpVg (15) 1 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (1)
15:00FT TuS Koblenz (5) 0 - 0 TSG Pfeddersheim (6) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (2)
15:00Pst DJK Ammerthal (9) -:- TSV Aubstadt (2)  
16:00FT FSV Erlangen-Bruck (16) 0 - 2 DJK Gebenbach (1) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd (1)
17:00FT 1860 Muenchen II (6) 4 - 0 TSV Kottern (4) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (7)
16:00FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 (2) 1 - 0 SSV Merten (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dueren (10) 0 - 3 SpVg Frechen 20 (5) 0 - 2 
16:00FT FC Hennef 05 (4) 0 - 3 SV Breinig (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Huerth (6) 2 - 0 SV Deutz 05 (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT VfL Alfter (9) 2 - 0 FC Viktoria 08 (15) 1 - 0 
16:15FT DJK BW Friesdorf (8) 3 - 1 FC Wegberg-beeck (1) 2 - 1 
16:30FT VfL Vichttal (11) 1 - 1 Borussia Freialdenhoven (3) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (9)
16:00FT FC kleve (10) 3 - 1 Union Nettetal (11) 2 - 1 
16:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck (6) 2 - 0 TuRU Dusseldorf (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SSVg Velbert (5) 0 - 1 SC Velbert (14)  
16:00FT Tsv Meerbusch (4) 2 - 1 VfB Speldorf (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TV Jahn Hiesfeld (17) 3 - 2 VfB Hilden (12) 0 - 1 
16:30FT FC Monheim (7) 1 - 1 FC Bocholt (3) 1 - 1 
16:30FT FSV Duisburg (18) 0 - 7 VfB Homberg (1) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Ratinger SV (9) 3 - 0 SW Essen (13) 1 - 0 
16:30FT SC Dusseldorf West (15) 3 - 0 Sportfreunde Baumberg (2) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Women Bundesliga - Bundesliga Women (5)
12:00Pst Borussia Monchengladbach W (12) -:- MSV Duisburg W (11)  
12:00FT Werder Bremen W (10) 1 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim W (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Bayern Munich W (2) 5 - 0 Turbine Potsdam W (4) 3 - 0 
15:00FT SC Freiburg W (5) 2 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg W (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Bayer Leverkusen W (9) 1 - 1 SC Sand W (8) 0 - 0 
     Greece: Super League (4)
15:00FT OFI (14) 2 - 0 Levadiakos (15) 1 - 0
16:00FT Atromitos Athinon (4) 0 - 1 AEK Athens FC (3) 0 - 0 
19:00Abd Panathinaikos (7) -:- Olympiakos Piraeus (2)  
19:30FT Panionios (9) 1 - 0 Xanthi FC (10) 0 - 0
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 (7)
15:00FT Agrotikos Asteras (7) 1 - 0 Anagennisi Gianitson (9)  
15:00FT Aris Paleohoriou (2) 1 - 2 PO Triglia (3)  
15:00FT Edessaikos (5) 1 - 1 Pao Koufalion (11)  
15:00FT Veria (1) 3 - 0 Ermis Amynteou (13)  
15:00FT Lagkadas (12) 0 - 3 Almopos Arideas (6)  
15:00FT Melithes Melitis (14) 1 - 1 Niki Agathias (4)  
15:00FT Olympiacos Kyminion (10) 1 - 3 Makedonikos (8)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 (7)
15:00FT Achilleas Neokesaria (11) 2 - 4 Niki Volou (2)  
15:00FT Almyros (8) 6 - 0 AO Stylidas (10)  
15:00FT Apollon Makrychori (12) 3 - 4 Fokikos (13)  
15:00FT Asteras Iteas (3) 3 - 0 Anagennisi Karditsas (14)  
15:00FT Economos Tsaritsanis (7) 1 - 1 Thiseas Agria (5)  
15:00FT Meteora (4) 2 - 2 Pierikos (9)  
15:00FT Olympiakos Volou (1) 3 - 1 Sellana (6)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 (6)
15:00FT Ampeloniakos (10) 2 - 0 AE Neapoleos (13)  
15:00FT Atsalenios (8) 1 - 1 Aeek Inka (7)  
15:00FT Episkopi (5) 1 - 1 Giouchtas (4)  
15:00FT Ethnikos Piraeus (2) 3 - 0 Keratsini (6)  
15:00FT Ierapetra (1) 3 - 1 Atromitos Piraeus (12)  
15:00FT Paleochora (11) 1 - 1 Proodeftiki (9)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 (6)
15:00FT Acharnaikos (9) 0 - 0 Ialysos (1)  
15:00FT Diagoras Vrahneikon (6) 3 - 1 Panegialios (11)  
15:00FT Foivos Kremastis (12) 1 - 2 Diagoras Rodou (2)  
15:00FT Panamvrakakikos (10) 0 - 1 Palliniakos (4)  
15:00FT Paniliakos (7) 5 - 1 Asteras Amaliadas Panop. (13)  
15:00FT Thyella Rafinas (5) 2 - 1 PAO Vardas (3)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 (6)
15:00FT AIolikos (3) 4 - 0 Apollon Eretria (12)  
15:00FT AO Chalkidas (10) 0 - 1 Agioi Anargyroi (5)  
15:00FT Charavgiakos (8) 1 - 2 Panthiraikos (4)  
15:00FT Egaleo (1) 3 - 2 Pas Korinthos (11)  
15:00FT Ilisiakos (2) 0 - 0 Agios Ierotheos (6)  
15:00FT Thyella Kamari (7) 0 - 0 Kallithea (9)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 (7)
15:00FT Amvrisseas (10) 0 - 1 Kalamata (1)  
15:00FT AO Ypato (6) 0 - 1 Aspropyrgos Enosis (2)  
15:00FT Asteras Vlahioti (9) 1 - 1 Katastari (4)  
15:00FT Eikosimias (14) 0 - 2 AE Pellanas Kastoreiou (7)  
15:00FT Mandraikos (11) 0 - 1 Enosi Lerna (12)  
15:00FT Pamisos Messini (13) 0 - 0 Panarkadikos (8)  
15:00FT Panargiakos (3) 1 - 0 Ermionida (5)  
     Greece: Football League (6)
15:00FT Apollon Larissa FC (2) 0 - 1 AE Karaiskakis (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Apollon Pontou (3) 1 - 0 Aiginiakos (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Iraklis (10) 2 - 1 Aittitos Spaton (14) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Panachaiki FC (4) 2 - 2 Doxa Dramas (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Volos NFC (1) 3 - 0 Sparti (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Ergotelis (7) 4 - 1 Irodotos (13) 2 - 0 
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Clausura (3)
04:00FT Xelaju (7) 2 - 0 Comunicaciones (5) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Deportivo Chiantla (6) 0 - 1 Malacateco (1) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Guastatoya (11) 1 - 0 Sanarate FC (10) 0 - 0 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Clausura (2)
02:00FT Lobos UPNFM (5) 1 - 1 Vida (9) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Real de Minas (7) 1 - 1 Juticalpa (8) 0 - 0 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (2)
08:30FT HOI King (10) 0 - 5 Eastern SC (5) 0 - 2 
11:30FT Yuen Long FC (7) 2 - 2 Lee Man FC (9) 1 - 1 
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (6)
07:30FT Central (7) 2 - 2 Shatin (6)  
07:30FT Wing YEE (3) 2 - 0 Resources Capital FC (10)  
09:30FT Citizen (8) 1 - 0 Mutual FC (14)  
09:30FT Dreams Metro Gallery (12) 2 - 1 Eastern District (5)  
12:30FT Happy Valley (1) 4 - 0 South China FC (11)  
14:30FT BC Rangers (4) 6 - 0 Double Flower (9)  
     Hungary: NB II (10)
16:00FT Dorogi FC (13) 1 - 2 Zalaegerszegi TE (1) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Kazincbarcikai (8) 0 - 0 MTE 1904 (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Soroksar (4) 2 - 1 Cegledi VSE (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tiszakecske FC (14) 2 - 2 Siofok (17) 2 - 2 
16:00FT VAC (11) 1 - 2 Monori Se (20) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Budafoki LC (15) 2 - 1 Bekescsaba 1912 (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Gyirmot SE (2) 1 - 5 Budaorsi SC (7) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Kaposvar (3) 1 - 1 Csakvar (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Nyiregyhaza (12) 1 - 0 Gyori ETO FC (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Vasas (6) 3 - 2 Balmazujvaros (16) 0 - 2  
     Iceland: League Cup - Group Stage (2)
17:00FT Throttur Reykjavik (19) 0 - 5 KR Reykjavik (2) 0 - 4 
18:30FT KA Akureyri (3) 1 - 1 Fjolnir (10) 1 - 1 
     Iran: Pro League (2)
15:00FT Paykan (10) 1 - 1 Sanat Naft (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT ZOB Ahan (12) 2 - 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan (16) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (3)
16:00FT Palermo (2) 4 - 1 Carpi (19) 2 - 0
16:00FT Venezia (15) 1 - 1 Cremonese (13) 1 - 1
22:00FT Crotone (16) 2 - 2 Lecce (4) 1 - 2
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (8)
15:30FT Vis Pesaro (11) 0 - 1 Sudtirol (5) 0 - 1 
17:30Pst AJ Fano (20) -:- Fermana (8)  
17:30FT Feralpisalo (3) 1 - 1 Sambenedettese (10) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Giana Erminio (15) 4 - 0 Gubbio (14) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Rimini (18) 0 - 1 Ravenna (7) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Teramo (13) 1 - 2 Virtus Verona (19) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Ternana (12) 0 - 3 Imolese (4) 0 - 3 
17:30FT Vicenza Virtus (9) 0 - 2 Triestina (2) 0 - 2 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (9)
15:30FT Bisceglie (16) 0 - 0 Siracusa (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Casertana (6) 3 - 4 Viterbese (11) 1 - 3 
15:30FT Catania (3) 1 - 0 Juve Stabia (1) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Cavese (10) 4 - 0 Paganese (18) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Rieti (15) 1 - 0 Catanzaro (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sicula Leonzio (12) 1 - 0 Monopoli (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Virtus Francavilla (9) 4 - 1 Trapani (2) 2 - 0 
19:30Awd Matera 0 - 3 Potenza (5)  
19:30FT Vibonese (8) 1 - 0 Rende (13) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (7)
15:30FT Borgaro Torinese (18) 1 - 1 Sestri Levante (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Chieri (6) 3 - 3 Lecco (1) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Folgore Caratese (9) 3 - 0 Casale (7) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Stresa (16) 2 - 0 Bustese Milano City (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lavagnese (8) 2 - 1 Borgosesia (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT S.S.D. Unione Sanremo (2) 0 - 0 SCD Ligorna (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT US Fezzanese (12) 2 - 1 Inveruno (5) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. B (8)
15:30FT Ambrosiana (17) 0 - 3 Villafranca (14) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Ciserano (16) 0 - 3 Pontisola (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Como (2) 0 - 0 Seregno (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Legnago Salus (15) 0 - 2 Rezzato (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Mantova (1) 2 - 1 Pro Sesto (4) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Olginatese (18) 0 - 0 Darfo Boario (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Scanzorosciate (13) 1 - 1 Sondrio Calcio (7) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Villa D'Alme (10) 1 - 2 Caravaggio (11) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. C (9)
15:30FT Adriese (1) 3 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT ArzignanoChiampo (2) 3 - 2 Belluno (12) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Chions (8) 1 - 3 Delta Calcio Rovigo (6) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Clodiense (16) 1 - 0 Cartigliano (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Este (7) 0 - 0 Sandona (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Levico Terme (15) 1 - 2 Trento (18) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Montebelluna (9) 1 - 0 Tamai (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT St. Georgen (14) 1 - 2 Campodarsego (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Union Feltre (3) 3 - 0 Virtus Bolzano (5) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. D (8)
15:30FT Adrense (9) 2 - 2 Crema (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Calvina (13) 2 - 0 Pavia (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Lentigione (8) 0 - 0 Axys Zola (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Mezzolara (10) 1 - 2 Reggio Audace (3) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Modena (2) 0 - 1 Classe (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT San Marino Calcio (15) 0 - 1 Cavenago Fanfulla (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sasso Marconi (11) 0 - 2 Fiorenzuola (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Vigor Carpaneto (7) 2 - 1 OltrepoVoghera (17) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. E (9)
15:30FT Aglianese (12) 2 - 1 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Pianese (1) 2 - 0 Scandicci (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ponsacco (2) 1 - 1 Cannara (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Prato (9) 1 - 0 Seravezza (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Real Forte Querceta (17) 2 - 0 Viareggio (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT San Donato (5) 2 - 0 Massese (20) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Sangimignano (18) 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sangiovannese (13) 0 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Trestina (10) 2 - 0 Sinalunghese (19) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (8)
15:30FT ASD Pineto (5) 0 - 0 San Nicolo (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Campobasso (9) 3 - 0 Vastese (14) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Forli (17) 3 - 2 Avezzano (16) 3 - 1 
15:30FT Francavilla Calcio 1927 (6) 0 - 0 Matelica (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Isernia (18) 1 - 0 Montegiorgio (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Jesina (12) 1 - 0 Giulianova (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sangiustese (7) 1 - 2 Sanmaurese (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Santarcangelo (15) 1 - 0 Olympia Agnonese (19) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (8)
15:30FT Anziolavinio (20) 0 - 0 Ostia Mare (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT ASD Lanusei (1) 3 - 1 Monterosi (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Atletico SFF (10) 2 - 1 Castiadas (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Citta di Anagni (15) 0 - 1 Vis Artena (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Flaminia (12) 1 - 1 Latte Dolce (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Ladispoli (18) 0 - 0 Budoni (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Latina (11) 2 - 0 Lupa Roma (19) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Torres (16) 1 - 4 Cassino (5) 0 - 3 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. H (7)
15:30FT Francavilla (9) 3 - 0 Ercolanese (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Audace Cerignola (2) 3 - 1 Citta di Fasano (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gragnano (15) 1 - 2 Nola (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Savoia (6) 3 - 2 Sarnese 1926 (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sorrento (12) 2 - 1 Nardo (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Taranto (3) 2 - 0 Team Altamura (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Bitonto (4) 1 - 0 Fidelis Andria (5) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. I (8)
15:30FT Bari (1) 3 - 1 Castrovillari (8) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Cittanovese (7) 2 - 2 Locri (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Messina (12) 0 - 0 Citta di Messina (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Roccella (13) 3 - 1 Portici (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Marsala (3) 1 - 0 Acireale (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rotonda (17) 2 - 0 Palmese (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sancataldese (15) 1 - 3 Gela (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Turris (2) 3 - 0 Igea Virtus B. (18) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie A Women (1)
13:30FT AC Milan W (3) 1 - 0 Florentia W (6) 0 - 0 
     Jamaica: Premier League (6)
22:30FT Dunbeholden (10) 0 - 2 UWI Pelicans (6) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Harbour View FC (8) 1 - 1 Reno (12) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Humble Lions (9) 1 - 1 Cavalier (4) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Montego Bay United (11) 1 - 5 Portmore United (1) 0 - 2 
22:30FT Mount Pleasant (3) 1 - 0 Arnett Gardens (5) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Tivoli Gardens (7) 2 - 4 Waterhouse (2) 1 - 2 
     Japan: J. League Div 1 - J1 League (9)
06:00FT Sagan Tosu (15) 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata (16) 0 - 0
06:30FT FC Tokyo (1) 1 - 0 Nagoya Grampus (2) 0 - 0
07:00FT Consadole Sapporo (10) 1 - 3 Kashima (5) 0 - 2
07:00FT Vissel Kobe (6) 1 - 1 Shimizu S-pulse (17) 0 - 0
08:00FT Cerezo Osaka (14) 1 - 2 Urawa (8) 0 - 0
08:00FT Kawasaki Frontale (13) 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka (9) 0 - 0
08:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (4) 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga (12) 0 - 0
09:00FT Oita Trinita (3) 2 - 0 Yokohama F. Marinos (7) 0 - 0
10:00FT Shonan Bellmare (11) 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai (18) 1 - 0
     Japan: J. League Div 2 - J2 League (8)
07:00FT Fagiano Okayama (10) 2 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka (22) 1 - 0
07:00FT FC Gifu (7) 0 - 0 Kagoshima United (12) 0 - 0
07:00FT Kyoto Sanga (8) 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol (2) 0 - 0
07:00FT Mito Hollyhock (4) 1 - 1 JEF United Chiba (21) 0 - 1
07:00FT Montedio Yamagata (5) 1 - 0 Omiya Ardija (13) 1 - 0
07:00FT Ventforet Kofu (3) 2 - 0 V-varen Nagasaki (14) 2 - 0
07:05FT Kanazawa (11) 6 - 1 Machida Zelvia (20) 2 - 1
09:00FT Ehime FC (9) 2 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi (16) 2 - 1 
     Japan: J. League Div 3 - J3 League (6)
06:00FT Azul Claro Numazu (13) 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka U23 (9) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Gainare Tottori (8) 0 - 2 Kitakyushu (1) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (4) 1 - 0 Blaublitz Akita (11) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Nagano Parceiro (15) 0 - 2 Vanraure Hachinohe (5) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (6) 2 - 1 SC Sagamihara (14) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Kataller Toyama (10) 1 - 3 Fukushima United (16) 0 - 1 
     Japan: Football League (8)
06:00FT FC Osaka (7) 0 - 0 FC Imabari (11) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Honda FC (9) 1 - 1 Matsue City FC (10) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Honda Lock (8) 1 - 1 Reinmeer Aomori (6) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (4) 1 - 0 Suzuka Unlimited FC (12) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Nara Club (14) 0 - 1 Veertien Kuwana (3) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Sony Sendai FC (1) 4 - 1 Maruyasu Okazaki (16) 1 - 1 
06:00FT Tegevajaro Miyazaki (15) 0 - 1 Verspah Oita (2) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Tokyo Musashino (5) 1 - 0 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons (13) 0 - 0 
     Kenya: Premier League (1)
12:00FT Homeboyz (8) 2 - 1 Mathare United (4) 2 - 1 
     Kosovo: Superliga (2)
15:00FT Feronikeli (1) 5 - 0 Trepca 89 (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Gjilani (7) 2 - 0 Kek-U (12) 0 - 0 
     Kuwait: Premier League (1)
17:30FT Al Nasr SC (6) 0 - 4 Al Kuwait (1) 0 - 2 
     Latvia: Virsliga (1)
15:00FT Valmieras (3) 2 - 0 BFC Daugava (6) 1 - 0
     Lebanon: Premier League (1)
15:00FT Tadamon Sour (8) 0 - 0 Al Ahed (1)  
     Lithuania: A Lyga (1)
15:00FT Palanga (8) 1 - 1 FK Panevezys (7) 1 - 0 
     Luxembourg: National Division (1)
17:00FT Etzella Ettelbruck (9) 0 - 0 Victoria Rosport (11) 0 - 0 
     Malta: Division 1 (3)
14:00FT Zejtun Corinthians FC (10) 2 - 0 Pembroke Athleta (5) 2 - 0 
16:15FT Naxxar Lions (4) 2 - 0 San Gwann FC (12) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Sirens (1) 1 - 2 Zebbug Rangers (7) 1 - 1 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Clausura (5)
01:00FT Cruz Azul (7) 4 - 1 Pachuca (8) 2 - 0
03:05FT Guadalajara Chivas (11) 0 - 2 Club America (4) 0 - 1 
05:00FT Tigres UANL (2) 4 - 1 Club Queretaro (18) 2 - 0 
05:06FT Club Tijuana (5) 1 - 0 Monterrey (3) 0 - 0
20:00FT Toluca (12) 2 - 0 Atlas (15) 1 - 0 
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Clausura (2)
03:00FT Alebrijes de Oaxaca (6) 0 - 0 Venados FC (8) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Dorados (12) 1 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas (2) 0 - 1 
     Moldova: Divizia Naţionala - Division 1 (2)
13:00FT Dinamo-Auto (1) 3 - 0 Codru (7) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Milsami Orhei (8) 0 - 3 Sfintul Gheorghe (2) 0 - 0 
     Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga - Prva Cfl (5)
14:00FT Sutjeska (1) 1 - 0 Zeta (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Grbalj (6) 1 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FK Petrovac (4) 3 - 2 Rudar Pljevlja (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Lovcen (9) 1 - 2 Iskra Danilovgrad (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Mornar (10) 0 - 3 FK Mladost Podgorica (5) 0 - 2 
     Montenegro: Druga Liga - Druga Cfl (5)
16:00FT Berane (10) 0 - 1 Arsenal Tivat (5)  
16:00FT Bokelj (2) 2 - 0 Mladost Ljeskopolje (1)  
16:00FT Igalo (6) 0 - 0 Jedinstvo B. Polje (8)  
16:00FT Jezero (9) 0 - 0 FK Decic (7)  
16:00FT KOM (4) 0 - 2 FK Otrant Olympic (3)  
     Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
17:00FT Mouloudia Oujda (4) 0 - 0 Rapide Oued ZEM (12) 0 - 0 
     New Zealand: Football Championship (4)
03:00FT Hamilton Wanderers (6) 2 - 4 Team Wellington (3) 1 - 1 
03:00Awd Tasman United (8) 0 - 0 Canterbury United (4)  
03:00FT Wellington Phoenix II (10) 3 - 1 Hawkes BAY United (7) 0 - 1 
05:35FT Auckland City (1) 5 - 2 Waitakere United (9) 3 - 0 
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Clausura (4)
03:00FT Real Madriz (8) 0 - 1 Real Esteli (1) 0 - 0 
03:00FT UNAN Managua (9) 1 - 3 Managua (2) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Chinandega (10) 0 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal (5) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Jalapa (7) 2 - 4 Diriangen (4) 2 - 1 
     Nigeria: Premier League - Group A (5)
17:00FT Katsina United (5) 1 - 0 Kwara United (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT MFM FC (1) 2 - 0 Bendel Insurance (11) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Remo Stars (9) -:- Enugu Rangers (10)  
17:00FT Sunshine Stars (3) 0 - 0 Enyimba (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wikki Tourists (6) 2 - 0 Rivers United (4) 1 - 0 
     Nigeria: Premier League - Group B (6)
17:00FT Abia Warriors (9) 1 - 1 Plateau United (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT El Kanemi Warriors (3) 0 - 0 Gombe United (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Heartland (7) 1 - 2 Akwa United (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Ifeanyi Uba (1) 1 - 0 Kano Pillars (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kada City (4) 2 - 1 Nasarawa United (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Yobe Stars (12) 2 - 0 Go Round Omoku (5) 1 - 0 
     Norway: Super Cup (1)
17:00Pst Rosenborg -:- Molde  
     Oman: Sultan Cup (2)
15:50FT Mirbat SC 0 - 4 Fanja SC 0 - 3  
18:45FT SUR 2 - 0 Majees FC 0 - 0  
     Panama: Liga Panameña de Fútbol - Clausura (3)
01:00FT Alianza FC (9) 0 - 1 CD Arabe Unido (2) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Santa Gema FC (10) 1 - 3 San Francisco FC (3) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Tauro FC (4) 2 - 1 Plaza Amador (7) 0 - 0 
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (6)
00:45FT Sport Huancayo (16) 2 - 2 Ayacucho FC (8) 1 - 0
03:00FT Alianza Lima (3) 2 - 2 Deportivo Municipal (9) 1 - 0
18:15FT Sporting Cristal (1) 4 - 1 Cesar Vallejo (14) 2 - 0
20:30FT Carlos A. Mannucci (10) 3 - 2 Molinos El Pirata (13) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Alianza Universidad (7) 2 - 1 Real Garcilaso (5) 1 - 0 
23:00FT FBC Melgar (17) 2 - 1 Universitario (4) 1 - 0
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
16:30FT Piast Gliwice (3) 2 - 1 Miedz Legnica (13) 1 - 0
16:30FT Zaglebie Lubin (10) 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia (14) 0 - 0
19:00FT Wisla Krakow (9) 3 - 2 Cracovia Krakow (7) 2 - 0
     Poland: I Liga (2)
18:00FT Puszcza Niepolomice (6) 0 - 0 Odra Opole (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Rakow Czestochowa (1) 1 - 0 B-B Termalica Nieciecza (9) 1 - 0 
     Poland: Ii Liga (4)
14:00FT Gryf Wejherowo (13) 1 - 1 Pogon Siedlce (11) 1 - 1 
14:05FT Znicz Pruszkow (10) 3 - 2 Radomiak Radom (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Leczna (6) 1 - 1 Elana Torun (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz (5) 1 - 0 GKS Belchatow (4) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: LigaPro (5)
13:15FT Pacos Ferreira (1) 1 - 1 Estoril (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cova de Piedade (12) 1 - 1 FC Porto B (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SC Covilha (7) 2 - 0 Famalicao (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Varzim (16) 1 - 1 Oliveirense (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Guimaraes B (18) 1 - 0 Farense (14) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (6)
17:00FT CDC Montalegre (8) 1 - 0 Oliveirense (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Felgueiras (5) 5 - 1 Limianos (13)  
17:00FT Merelinense (10) 2 - 2 Pedras Salgadas (9)  
17:00FT Mirandela (6) 0 - 3 Vizela (1)  
17:00FT Mirandes (17) 0 - 2 Sao Martinho (4)  
17:00FT Torcatense (12) 3 - 0 Vilaverdense (16)  
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B (8)
17:00FT Cesarense (17) 0 - 1 Gondomar (1)  
17:00FT Cinfaes (15) 0 - 1 Amarante (8)  
17:00FT Coimbroes (9) 4 - 0 Sanjoanense (4)  
17:00FT leca (14) 1 - 0 Lusitano FCV (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (2) 2 - 1 Uniao Madeira (10)  
17:00FT Paredes (6) 0 - 1 Agueda (7)  
17:00FT Pedras Rubras (12) 2 - 1 Gafanha (13)  
17:00FT Penalva DO Castelo (16) 2 - 1 SC Meda (18) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C (9)
17:00FT Alcains (18) 0 - 2 Oleiros (9)  
17:00FT Alverca (11) 1 - 0 Leiria (1)  
17:00FT Anadia (3) 2 - 1 Vilafranquense (2)  
17:00FT Benfica Castelo Branco (4) 3 - 0 Macao (17)  
17:00FT Fatima (12) 1 - 0 Nogueirense (10)  
17:00FT Loures (13) 3 - 1 GD Peniche (16)  
17:00FT Oliveira Hospital (7) 1 - 1 Torreense (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Santa Iria (15) 2 - 2 Sintrense (5)  
17:00FT Sertanense (14) 1 - 1 Caldas (8) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D (9)
16:30FT Amora (5) 3 - 1 Angrense (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Casa Pia (3) 4 - 1 Ferreiras (17)  
17:00FT Dezembro (7) 1 - 0 Vasco Da Gama (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Louletano (13) 2 - 1 Praiense (1)  
17:00FT Moura (16) 2 - 2 Olimpico Montijo (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Olhanense (6) 1 - 1 Oriental (4)  
17:00FT Real (2) 3 - 0 Pinhalnovense (9)  
17:00FT Redondense (18) 0 - 5 Sacavenense (12)  
18:00FT Ideal (11) 0 - 1 Armacenenses (10)  
     Romania: Liga II (1)
11:00FT Ripensia Timisoara (11) 1 - 2 Sportul Snagov (1) 1 - 2 
     Russia: Premier League (3)
13:00FT FC UFA (15) 0 - 1 Akhmat Grozny (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Lokomotiv Moscow (3) 1 - 0 Krasnodar (4) 0 - 0 
18:05FT Spartak Moscow (5) 1 - 1 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 1 - 1 
     Russia: Football National League (8)
07:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (9) 1 - 0 Tom Tomsk (2) 1 - 0
11:00FT Sibir (19) 0 - 2 Tambov (1) 0 - 1
12:00FT Rotor Volgograd (14) 1 - 0 Khimki (13) 0 - 0
13:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (7) 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl (5) 0 - 1
14:00Canc Anzhi 0 - 0 PFC Sochi (3)  
15:00FT Zenit 2 (20) 1 - 0 Fakel Voronezh (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Armavir (17) 0 - 0 Avangard Kursk (4) 0 - 0
16:00FT Mordovia Saransk (10) 0 - 0 Luch-Energiya (12) 0 - 0
     San Marino: Campionato - Campionato Second Stage Grp. 2 (3)
16:00FT Juvenes/Dogana (2) 7 - 1 Virtus (7) 6 - 1 
16:00FT SS Cosmos (3) 5 - 1 San Giovanni (6) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Tre Penne (1) 2 - 1 Faetano (5) 1 - 1 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (6)
18:00FT AS Pikine (3) 1 - 1 Teungueth (2)  
18:30FT Sonacos (14) 0 - 2 Mbour Petite Cote (9)  
19:00FT AS Douanes (11) 0 - 0 ASC Jaraaf (7)  
19:00FT ASC Linguere (13) 0 - 0 Dakar Sacre Coeur (4)  
19:00FT Casa Sport (5) 0 - 0 Niarry Tally (12)  
19:00FT Stade de Mbour (8) 1 - 1 Generation Foot (1)  
     Serbia: Super Liga (3)
18:00FT RAD (14) 0 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Mladost Lucani (5) 3 - 1 FK Vozdovac (12) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Vojvodina (10) 0 - 0 Cukaricki (4) 0 - 0 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (2)
16:00FT FK Trayal (10) 2 - 1 Sloboda Uzice (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Teleoptik (14) 1 - 4 Indjija (3) 1 - 1 
     Singapore: S-League (1)
11:30FT Home United FC (7) 0 - 0 Balestier Khalsa FC (4) 0 - 0 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (2)
11:30FT MSK Zilina B (9) 3 - 3 Dukla Banska Bystrica (12) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Slavoj Trebisov (16) 1 - 0 SK Odeva Lipany (15) 0 - 0 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (2)
18:00FT Aluminij (4) 4 - 0 Rudar Velenje (9) 1 - 0 
21:00FT ND Gorica (7) 2 - 1 NK Domzale (3) 0 - 0 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (1)
14:00FT Nafta (4) 4 - 0 Beltinci (11) 2 - 0 
     South Africa: National First Division (3)
15:30FT Cape Umoya United FC (11) 1 - 0 Real Kings FC (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Jomo Cosmos (12) 1 - 0 Uthongathi FC (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ubuntu Cape Town FC (14) 1 - 1 Univ. OF Pretoria FC (10) 0 - 1 
     South Korea: K-League Classic (3)
07:00FT Daegu FC (3) 1 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC (4) 0 - 0
07:00FT Jeonbuk Motors (5) 0 - 1 Gangwon FC (7) 0 - 0
09:00FT Pohang Steelers (8) 4 - 1 Gyeongnam FC (9) 1 - 0
     South Korea: K-League Challenge (3)
06:00FT Daejeon Citizen (2) 0 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC (9) 0 - 0
08:00FT Gwangju FC (1) 1 - 1 Busan I Park (5) 0 - 0
08:00FT Jeonnam Dragons (8) 1 - 0 FC Anyang (6) 1 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division (6)
13:00FT Oviedo (8) 2 - 0 Gimnastic (20) 0 - 0
17:00FT Cordoba (21) 1 - 2 Sporting Gijon (11) 1 - 1
18:00Awd Reus (22) 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna (4)  
19:00FT Almeria (9) 0 - 0 Granada CF (2) 0 - 0
19:00FT Osasuna (1) 3 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda (17) 1 - 0
21:00FT Las Palmas (12) 1 - 2 Mallorca (6) 1 - 1
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 (8)
13:00FT Burgos (15) 3 - 0 Las Palmas Atletico (16) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Fuenlabrada (1) 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Internacional De Madrid (11) 1 - 1 Cultural Leonesa (4) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Union Adarve (17) 1 - 2 S.S. Reyes (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Celta Vigo B (14) 2 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca (10) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Deportivo Fabril (20) 1 - 1 Coruxo (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Guijuelo (7) 1 - 0 Rapido DE Bouzas (18) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Salamanca (12) 3 - 0 Pontevedra (8) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (6)
12:30FT Athletic Club B (7) 2 - 1 Arenas Club (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT CD Calahorra (12) 0 - 1 Racing Santander (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Gimnastica de Torrelavega (18) 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Real Union (16) 0 - 4 CD Izarra (15) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Tudelano (14) 1 - 1 Mirandes (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT UP Langreo (8) 0 - 2 Barakaldo (4) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (7)
13:00FT Atletico Baleares (1) 1 - 0 Villarreal B (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Conquense (18) 0 - 1 Ebro (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Peralada (13) 0 - 0 CD Teruel (14) 0 - 0 
17:30FT UE Olot (7) 0 - 0 Ontinyent (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Alcoyano (17) 1 - 1 Valencia Mestalla (20) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sabadell (15) 1 - 1 UD Cornella (3) 0 - 0 
18:15FT CD Castellon (19) 2 - 1 Badalona (10) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 (9)
12:30FT Sevilla Atletico (13) 2 - 1 Ucam Murcia (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Melilla (3) 2 - 0 Jumilla (12) 1 - 0 
13:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (8) 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Badajoz (7) 1 - 0 Granada CF B (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ejido (18) 0 - 0 Marbella FC (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Murcia (11) 0 - 2 Real Linense (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Recreativo Huelva (2) 1 - 1 San Fernando (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Villanovense (17) 1 - 1 CD Don Benito (16) 1 - 0 
18:30FT CA Malagueno (19) 2 - 0 Almeria B (20) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1 (8)
18:00FT Arenteiro (13) 2 - 1 Polvorin (12)   
18:00FT Barco (5) 2 - 0 Silva (10)   
18:00FT Boiro (19) 1 - 3 Alondras (6)   
18:00FT Choco (8) 6 - 1 Celtiga (17)   
18:00FT Laracha (14) 0 - 1 Ourense CF (9)   
18:00FT Racing DE Ferrol (1) 4 - 0 Arosa SC (7)   
18:00FT Ribadumia (16) 1 - 1 Bergantinos (2)   
18:00FT Villalbes (15) 0 - 0 Somozas (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2 (7)
13:00FT Universidad Oviedo (16) 1 - 2 CD Covadonga (4)   
16:45FT La Madalena de Morcin (18) 1 - 1 Mosconia (9)   
17:45FT Real Alives (15) 2 - 1 Praviano (11)   
18:00FT CD Llanes (7) 3 - 3 CD Tuilla (6)   
18:15FT CD Lealtad (1) 3 - 0 San Claudio (20)   
18:30FT Llanera (3) 2 - 1 Caudal (5)   
18:30FT L'Entregu CF (8) 1 - 1 El San Martin (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (5)
12:45FT Siete Villas (13) 1 - 0 Atletico Albericia (11)   
17:00FT Racing Santander B (5) 3 - 0 CD Bezana (6)   
18:00FT CD Cayon (3) 1 - 0 SD Barreda Balompie (10)   
18:00FT SD Torina (9) 5 - 0 CD Naval (20)   
18:30FT Textil Escudo (15) 1 - 3 Tropezon (4)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (7)
12:15FT Santurtzi (13) 1 - 1 Lagun Onak (10)   
12:15FT Sodupe (14) 3 - 1 Pasaia KE (11)   
12:30FT Deportivo Alaves B (5) 2 - 1 JD Somorrostro (8)   
18:00FT Amurrio (19) 0 - 1 Basconia (4)   
18:00FT Balmaseda (7) 1 - 1 Portugalete (1)   
18:00FT Club Bermeo (20) 0 - 1 San Ignacio (3)   
18:00FT Zamudio (16) 0 - 1 Santutxu (9)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (2)
13:00FT Asco (19) 0 - 2 UA Horta (4)   
13:15FT UE Sants (16) 0 - 0 Cerdanyola dell Valles (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (4)
13:00FT Jove Espanol (6) 0 - 0 Elche B (17)   
18:00FT Crevillente Deportivo (5) 2 - 1 Rayo Ibense (18)   
18:30FT La Nucia (2) 0 - 0 Orihuela (1)   
18:30FT Novelda CF (12) 2 - 0 Silla (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7 (10)
12:30FT AD Parla (11) 2 - 0 Trival Valderas (5)   
12:30FT Alcorcon B (10) 0 - 3 RCD Carabanchel (16)   
12:30FT CD Vicalvaro (18) 0 - 3 CD Mostoles (4