SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
22:35FT SC Braga (4) 2 - 0 Portimonense (12) 1 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (6)
00:30FT CR Belouizdad (11) 1 - 1 JS Saoura (4) 1 - 1 
00:30FT ES Setif (5) 1 - 0 Bordj Bou Arreridj (8) 0 - 0 
00:30FT JS Kabylie (2) 2 - 1 USM Alger (1) 1 - 1 
00:30FT MC Alger (7) 0 - 0 MO Bejaia (14) 0 - 0 
00:30FT MC Oran (13) 1 - 0 CS Constantine (6) 1 - 0 
00:30FT Paradou AC (3) 1 - 2 USM Bel Abbes (12) 1 - 0 
     Australia: NPL NSW (1)
13:00FT Sydney Olympic (7) 2 - 3 Sydney Fc Youth (9) 1 - 1 
     Australia: NPL Queensland (1)
12:00FT Redlands United (12) 0 - 4 Brisbane City (5) 0 - 0
     Australia: NPL South Australia (2)
14:00FT Adelaide City FC (11) 1 - 0 NE Metrostars (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT West Adelaide (10) 1 - 1 Adelaide Olympic (8) 0 - 1 
     Australia: NPL Victoria (3)
12:45FT Melbourne Knights FC (5) 3 - 3 Dandenong Thunder (11) 0 - 1
13:15FT Pascoe Vale (10) 5 - 2 Altona Magic (7) 4 - 0
13:30FT Dandenong City (13) 1 - 1 Port Melbourne (9) 1 - 1
     Australia: Northern Territory (1)
14:00FT Casuarina (6) 2 - 2 Darwin Olympic Sc (2) 1 - 2 
     Austria: Erste Liga (7)
20:10FT Austria Klagenfurt (9) 2 - 0 SV Lafnitz (13) 2 - 0
20:10FT Austria Lustenau (3) 0 - 0 Ried (1) 0 - 0 
20:10FT FC BW Linz (8) 0 - 5 Austria Vienna (Am) (14) 0 - 3
20:10FT Floridsdorfer AC (10) 3 - 0 FC Liefering (11) 3 - 0 
20:10FT Lask Juniors Linz (5) 4 - 1 SK Vorwarts Steyr (16) 1 - 0
20:10FT SC Wiener Neustadt (7) 0 - 0 SV Kapfenberg (4) 0 - 0 
20:10FT Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (6) 1 - 1 SV Horn (15) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Regionalliga East (5)
19:30FT SG Traiskirchen (8) 2 - 4 Neusiedl (7) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Mattersburg (Am) (10) 2 - 1 Team Wiener Linien (11) 0 - 1 
20:00FT SC-ESV Parndorf (13) 0 - 3 Ebreichsdorf (1) 0 - 3 
20:30FT FC Mauerwerk (2) 2 - 0 Rapid Vienna (Am) (6) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Wiener Sportklub (4) 2 - 0 Marchfeld (3) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Regionalliga Central (5)
20:00FT FC Wels (16) 0 - 5 FC Gleisdorf 09 (2) 0 - 2 
20:00FT SC weiz (9) 1 - 2 SV Lendorf (14) 1 - 1 
20:00FT SV Allerheiligen (4) 3 - 2 Grazer AK (1) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Union VB Vocklamarkt (5) 0 - 0 Deutschlandsberger (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Volkermarkt (15) 0 - 1 SC Kalsdorf (13) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Regionalliga West (5)
19:00FT USK Anif (3) 3 - 3 SV Grodig (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT FC Kufstein (4) 2 - 0 SVG reichenau (10) 1 - 0 
20:00FT FC Pinzgau (15) 1 - 2 SV Wals Grunau (12) 1 - 0 
20:00FT TSV St. Johann (7) 0 - 0 SV Seekirchen (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Worgl (8) 5 - 0 SK Bischofshofen (16) 4 - 0 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga (3)
17:00FT FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (14) 3 - 3 FC Minsk (15) 1 - 0
18:45FT Neman (6) 0 - 1 Bate Borisov (4) 0 - 1
20:45FT Gorodeya (10) 1 - 0 Slavia Mozyr (9) 0 - 0
     Brazil: Copa do Brasil (1)
01:15FT Fortaleza EC 0 - 0 Atletico Paranaense 0 - 0 
     Chile: Primera Division (1)
22:30FT Palestino (7) 3 - 0 Cobresal (16) 2 - 0 
     Chile: Primera B (1)
23:00FT Barnechea (5) 0 - 1 Cobreloa (1)  
     China: Super League (4)
13:00FT Henan Jianye (9) 0 - 1 Shanghai SIPG (2) 0 - 1
14:35FT Beijing Guoan (1) 2 - 1 Tianjin Songjiang (14) 1 - 0
14:35FT Wuhan Zall (13) 2 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande FC (3) 1 - 0
15:00FT Shanghai Shenhua (12) 1 - 3 Shandong Luneng (4) 1 - 1
     Cyprus: 1. Division - Relegation Playoff (1)
19:00FT Ermis (6) 1 - 2 Pafos FC (2) 1 - 1 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 3 (1)
15:00FT Viborg II (10) 3 - 2 B 1913 (8)  
     Denmark: U19 League (1)
14:00FT FC Koebenhavn U19 (8) 1 - 4 OB U19 (7)  
     Denmark: U17 League (1)
16:30FT FC Koebenhavn U17 (11) 1 - 2 OB U17 (6)  
     Denmark: Landspokal (1)
18:00AP Brondby 1 - 1
(3 - 4)
FC Midtjylland * 1 - 1 
     Egypt: Premier League (1)
23:00FT Ismaily SC (7) 2 - 0 El Dakhleya (17) 1 - 0 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (2)
19:00FT Kalju Nomme (4) 3 - 2 Kuressaare (6) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Tulevik Viljandi (8) 0 - 3 FCI Levadia Tallinn (2) 0 - 3 
     Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin (2)
20:00FT Skala IF (6) 1 - 2 B36 Torshavn (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT IF Fuglafjordur (10) 0 - 4 Vikingur Gota (4) 0 - 3 
     Finland: Veikkausliiga (1)
18:30FT Inter Turku (1) 1 - 0 KuPS (5) 1 - 0
     Finland: Ykkonen (1)
18:30FT TPV (8) 0 - 3 AC oulu (2) 0 - 1 
     France: Ligue 2 (10)
21:45FT Auxerre (15) 1 - 1 Valenciennes (13) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Beziers (19) 3 - 0 Nancy (14) 3 - 0 
21:45FT Chateauroux (11) 2 - 2 Clermont Foot (10) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Estac Troyes (3) 0 - 0 Ajaccio (17) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Le Havre (7) 2 - 3 Lorient (6) 1 - 2 
21:45FT Lens (5) 5 - 2 Orleans (8) 3 - 1 
21:45FT Metz (1) 1 - 0 Stade Brestois 29 (2) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Niort (12) 1 - 0 Red Star FC 93 (20) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Paris FC (4) 1 - 0 Gazelec FC Ajaccio (18) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Sochaux (16) 3 - 1 Grenoble (9) 1 - 0 
     France: National (9)
19:30FT Boulogne (6) 2 - 1 Drancy (18) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Concarneau (13) 0 - 0 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (14) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Dunkerque (11) 3 - 0 Avranches (8) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Le Mans (3) 2 - 1 Chambly Thelle FC (2) 1 - 0 
19:30FT PAU (10) 2 - 1 Marignane (16) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Quevilly (9) 4 - 3 Laval (4) 1 - 2 
19:30FT Rodez (1) 5 - 1 Lyon Duchere (5) 3 - 1 
19:30FT Tours (15) 2 - 2 Cholet (7) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Villefranche (12) 2 - 2 Entente S St Gratien (17) 1 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (2)
16:00FT Gagra (7) 1 - 2 Shukura (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kolkheti Poti (8) 2 - 0 FC Baia Zugdidi (10) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (1)
20:30FT Werder Bremen II (3) 3 - 2 Holstein Kiel II (10) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (1)
20:00FT Rot-weiss Erfurt (5) 2 - 0 BFC Dynamo (12) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (1)
20:30FT FC Eilenburg (3) 2 - 0 VfL Halle 96 (14) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (9)
20:00FT Altonaer FC 93 (1) 0 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (6) 1 - 1 Wedeler TSV (15) 1 - 0 
20:00FT FC Suederelbe (10) 3 - 4 Condor Hamburg (17) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Niendorfer TSV (5) 5 - 1 HEBS Hamburg (16) 2 - 0 
20:00FT SC Victoria Hamburg (4) 6 - 0 Meiendorfer SV (14) 5 - 0 
20:00FT SV Curslack-Neuengamme (11) 0 - 1 Tus Dassendorf (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT TuS Osdorf (8) 5 - 1 TSV Buchholz (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT VfL Pinneberg (18) 0 - 10 SV Rugenbergen (12) 0 - 3 
20:00FT Wandsbeker Concordia (13) 2 - 0 TSV Sasel (7) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (1)
21:00FT FV Bad Vilbel (10) 1 - 3 FC 1931 Eddersheim (8) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (1)
19:30FT SpVgg Bayern Hof (7) 1 - 1 SC Eltersdorf (6) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (1)
19:45FT SSVg Velbert (5) 5 - 0 TV Jahn Hiesfeld (16) 3 - 0 
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (1)
21:30FT Lions Gibraltar (9) 0 - 1 St Joseph S FC (3) 0 - 0 
     Iceland: 1. Deild (3)
22:15FT Keflavik (1) 5 - 0 Afturelding (10) 3 - 0 
22:15FT Leiknir R. (9) 1 - 2 Njardvik (4) 0 - 2 
22:15FT Throttur Reykjavik (6) 1 - 2 Vikingur Olafsiik (3) 0 - 1 
     Indonesia: Super League (1)
16:30FT Persela Lamongan (12) 1 - 5 Persepam Madura Utd (4) 1 - 3 
     Iraq: Premier League (3)
16:00FT Erbil (12) 2 - 0 Al Hussein (19) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Al Bahri (20) 2 - 2 Al Naft (7) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya (2) 2 - 1 Al Hedood (13) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (1)
16:00FT Genoa U19 (14) 1 - 1 Cagliari U19 (7) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B - Promotion Playoff (2)
22:00Canc Verona -:- Spezia  
22:05FT Spezia 1 - 2 Cittadella 0 - 1 
     Japan: J. League Div 1 - J1 League (3)
13:00FT Kawasaki Frontale (4) 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus (2) 0 - 1
13:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (8) 0 - 1 Sagan Tosu (17) 0 - 0
13:30FT Urawa (10) 2 - 3 Shonan Bellmare (9) 2 - 0
     Latvia: Virsliga (2)
18:00FT RFS (1) 2 - 2 FS Metta/Lu (9) 0 - 1
19:00FT FK Liepaja (7) 1 - 0 FK Jelgava (8) 0 - 0
     Lithuania: A Lyga (1)
19:00FT FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) 3 - 0 Atlantas (6) 3 - 0 
     Malaysia: Super League (2)
17:00FT Petaling Jaya City (7) 1 - 0 Kuala Lumpur FA (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pkns FC (9) 1 - 2 Johor Darul Takzim FC (1) 1 - 1 
     Malaysia: Premier League (2)
17:00FT Terengganu City II (4) 1 - 0 Pdrm (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT UKM FC (10) 0 - 1 Sabah FA (3) 0 - 0 
     Poland: I Liga (1)
19:30FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (10) 4 - 1 GKS Tychy (7) 2 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (3)
21:45FT Athlone Town (9) 0 - 5 Bray Wanderers (5) 0 - 3 
21:45FT Galway United (7) 2 - 1 Longford Town FC (3) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Wexford Youths (10) 1 - 2 Shelbourne (2) 0 - 1 
     Rep. Of Ireland: Premier Division (4)
21:45FT Cork City (6) 0 - 2 Dundalk (1) 0 - 1 
21:45FT St. Patricks Ath. (5) 1 - 1 Bohemians (3) 1 - 0 
21:45FT UCD (10) 0 - 1 Shamrock Rovers (2) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Finn Harps (9) 3 - 2 Waterford United (8) 2 - 1 
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 1 (2)
18:00FT Metalul Buzau (7) 7 - 2 CSM Pascani (13) 3 - 0  
18:00FT Somuz Falticeni (11) 1 - 1 FC Botosani II (12) 0 - 0  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 2 (2)
14:00FT Inainte Modelu (8) 2 - 3 Rapid Bucuresti (1) 1 - 1  
18:00FT FCSB II (13) 5 - 2 CS Faurei (9) 1 - 2  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 3 (7)
18:00FT Acso Filiasi (4) 3 - 2 Flacara Horezu (3) 1 - 2  
18:00FT AFC Hermannstadt II (15) 1 - 2 FC Voluntari II (12) 0 - 1  
18:00FT Atletic Bradu (14) 5 - 1 AS Pucioasa (8) 1 - 0  
18:00FT CS Universitat. Craiova II (7) 3 - 0 FCM Alexandria (5) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Flacara Moreni (10) 2 - 1 SR Municipal Brasov (6) 2 - 0  
18:00FT Unirea Bascov (9) 5 - 1 FC Astra II Giurgiu (11) 2 - 0  
18:00FT Viitorul Domnesti (16) 1 - 3 U Craiova 1948 (2) 1 - 2  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 4 (4)
18:00FT Ghiroda Giarmata (9) 2 - 2 Ocna Mures (16) 1 - 1  
18:00FT Millenium Giarmata (14) 1 - 5 Crisul Chisineu (7) 0 - 2  
18:00FT National Sebis (6) 5 - 2 Cetate Deva (13) 1 - 0  
18:00FT Unirea Alba Iulia (12) 2 - 1 Gloria Cermei (5) 0 - 0  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 5 (4)
18:00FT CFR Cluj II (8) 0 - 3 Ariesu Turda (6) 0 - 0  
18:00FT GAZ Metan Medias II (15) 1 - 3 Avantul Reghin (7) 1 - 1  
18:00FT Odorheiu Secuiesc (12) 4 - 0 ACS Gloria Bistrita (9) 3 - 0  
18:00FT Unirea DEJ (10) 1 - 0 FC Baia Mare (3) 0 - 0  
     Singapore: S-League (1)
15:30FT Warriors FC (9) 2 - 0 Garena Young Lions (8) 0 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division (1)
22:00FT Zaragoza (14) 4 - 2 Sporting Gijon (10) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (2)
20:00FT Novelda CF (13) 1 - 2 Atzeneta (6)   
21:30FT Silla (12) 4 - 1 Paiporta (20)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (3)
21:00FT AD San Juan (6) 5 - 0 Alesves (20)   
21:00FT Beti Onak (13) 1 - 2 Beti Kozkor (4)   
21:30FT Cirbonero (7) 0 - 2 Ud Mutilvera (3)   
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Gotaland (4)
20:00FT Grebbestads IF (5) 1 - 2 Vaenersborgs FK (12) 0 - 1 
20:00FT torslanda IK (14) 1 - 4 Savedalens IF (6) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Vaargaarda IK (7) 2 - 0 stenungsunds IF (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Vaenersborgs IF (9) 2 - 4 Lidkoepings FK (4) 1 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Ostra Gotaland (1)
20:00FT IFK Hassleholm (6) 0 - 1 IFK Berga (4) 0 - 1 
     Turkey: Super Lig (1)
20:30FT Kasimpasa (13) 1 - 1 Konyaspor (7) 0 - 1
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (4)
16:30FT Afjet Afyonspor (16) 2 - 2 Umraniyespor (8) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Balikesirspor (15) 0 - 3 Hatayspor (3) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Boluspor (9) 3 - 2 Eskisehirspor (14) 1 - 0 
16:35FT Altay (10) 4 - 0 Elazigspor (17) 1 - 0 
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (1)
13:00FT Kopetdag Asgabat (6) 2 - 2 Merw (8)  
     USA: Major League Soccer (1)
05:15FT Los Angeles FC (1) 2 - 0 FC Dallas (11) 1 - 0
     Uzbekistan: Professional Football League (1)
16:45FT Lokomotiv Tashkent (2) 0 - 0 FC Bunyodkor (5) 0 - 0 
     Vietnam: V League 1 (1)
14:00FT Than Quang Ninh (7) 1 - 2 Ho Chi Minh City (1) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 17/05/2019 & the football fixtures from 17/05/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 17/05/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 17/05/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement