SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     World (FIFA): World Cup - Group Stage (3)
15:00FT Costa Rica (4) 0 - 1 Serbia (1) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Germany (3) 0 - 1 Mexico (1) 0 - 1  
21:00FT Brazil (3) 1 - 1 Switzerland (2) 1 - 0  
     Angola: Division 1 (5)
17:00Canc Desportivo Jgm -:- Acad. Petrol Lobito (6)   
17:00FT Recreativo Da Caala (14) 1 - 0 G.D. Interclube (3) 0 - 0  
17:30FT Desportivo Huila (4) 0 - 0 Sagrada Esperanca (11) 0 - 0  
17:30FT Domant FC (15) 0 - 1 Cuanda Cubango Fc (9) 0 - 0  
20:30FT Primeiro De Agosto (1) 0 - 0 Primeiro De Maio (12) 0 - 0  
     Australia: New South Wales (3)
08:00FT Blacktown City (3) 1 - 2 Apia Leichhardt Tig. (2) 1 - 1  
08:00FT South Coast Wolves (8) 2 - 1 Sutherland Sharks (10) 0 - 0  
10:00FT Rockdale City Suns (5) 2 - 4 Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles (9) 0 - 2  
     Australia: Northern NSW (3)
07:30FT Hamilton Olympic (7) 4 - 1 Adamstown Rosebud (8) 0 - 0  
07:30FT Maitland FC (3) 5 - 1 Charlestown City (5) 3 - 1  
07:30FT Newcastle Jets Youth (6) 2 - 2 Valentine Phoenix (11) 2 - 1  
     Australia: Queensland (2)
10:00FT Olympic FC (2) 0 - 0 Moreton Bay United (4) 0 - 0  
11:30FT Brisbane Roar Youth (9) 1 - 1 Sunshine Coast (14) 1 - 0  
     Australia: Tasmania (1)
07:00FT Hobart Zebras (4) 1 - 1 Devonport City (2) 1 - 0  
     Australia: Victoria (1)
09:00FT Heidelberg United (1) 5 - 2 Dandenong Thunder (9) 1 - 2  
     Australia: Western Australia (1)
10:00FT Inglewood United (5) 1 - 0 Bayswater City (1) 1 - 0  
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga - Division 1 (3)
16:45FT Shakhter Soligorsk (10) 4 - 0 Fc Luch Minsk (8) 1 - 0  
18:45FT Torpedo Zhodino (5) 1 - 0 FC Dnepr Mogilev (7) 1 - 0  
20:45FT Neman (6) 2 - 3 Bate Borisov (1) 1 - 2  
     Brazil: Serie B (3)
00:30FT Vila Nova (7) 0 - 0 Atletico Goianiense (9) 0 - 0  
01:00FT Oeste (14) 2 - 2 Criciuma (18) 1 - 1  
03:00FT Paysandu (3) 0 - 0 CSA (2) 0 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Group A (3)
00:00FT Botafogo PB (5) 0 - 0 Salgueiro (6) 0 - 0  
00:00FT Confianca-Se (2) 1 - 1 Juazeirense (8) 1 - 1  
02:00FT ABC (4) 1 - 3 Globo Fc (7) 0 - 2 
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Group B (4)
00:00FT Bragantino (4) 0 - 2 Botafogo SP (1) 0 - 2  
00:00FT Luverdense (7) 1 - 3 Cuiaba (3) 1 - 2  
00:00FT Tombense (6) 0 - 1 Tupi (5) 0 - 0  
00:00FT Volta Redonda (9) 0 - 1 Operario-PR (2) 0 - 0  
     Cameroon: Division 1 (8)
15:30FT Apejes (7) 4 - 1 Yaounde 2 (18) 3 - 0  
15:30FT As Fortuna (12) 2 - 2 Dragon De Yaounde (15) 0 - 0  
15:30FT Union Douala (10) 1 - 2 Fovu Club (5) 0 - 1  
17:30FT Aigle Royal (17) 2 - 0 Feutcheu (9) 0 - 0  
17:30FT Bamboutos (3) 1 - 0 New Star (6) 1 - 0  
17:30FT Cotonsport (1) 4 - 1 UMS De Loum (2) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Eding Sport Fc (8) 1 - 1 Colombe (16) 0 - 0  
17:30FT Unisport Bafang (11) 1 - 1 Stade Renard (13) 0 - 1  
     Canada: Canadian Soccer League (1)
01:30FT SC Waterloo (6) 1 - 3 Fc Vorkuta (1) 0 - 0 
     Chile: Copa Chile - Second Round (8)
00:00FT Antofagasta 2 - 1 Deportes Copiapo * 0 - 1  
02:00FT * Curico Unido 1 - 0 Independiente Cauquenes 1 - 0  
02:00FT * Univ De Chile 2 - 0 D. La Serena 0 - 0  
19:00FT Deportes Iquique 3 - 1 San Marcos De Arica * 1 - 0  
19:00FT * Huachipato 2 - 0 Rangers De Talca 1 - 0  
22:00FT Magallanes 1 - 1 Union La Calera 0 - 1  
22:30FT Colchagua Cd 0 - 0 O'Higgins 0 - 0  
23:15FT Universidad Catolica 0 - 2 Cobreloa * 0 - 2 
     Chinese Taipei: Taiwan Football Premier League - Premier League (3)
09:30FT Tainan City (3) 3 - 2 Royal Blues Fc (7) 2 - 1  
11:30FT Taipower (2) 3 - 0 Ntus (4) 0 - 0  
13:00FT Tatung (1) 2 - 0 Fu Jen University (6) 0 - 0  
     Congo Dr: Division 1 - D1 Championship P.Off (2)
17:30Pst AS Veti Club (3) -:- Dauphin Noirs (12)  
17:30FT AS Veti Club (3) 1 - 0 TP Mazembe (2) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: Elitedivisionen - Ed P.Off Championship Round (3)
16:00FT Fortuna Hjorring (W) (1) 4 - 1 Brondby (W) (2) 2 - 0  
16:00FT Koldingq (W) (3) 3 - 1 Odense (W) (6) 2 - 0  
16:00FT VSK Aarhus (W) (4) 3 - 0 BSF (W) (5) 0 - 0  
     Ecuador: Campeonato Serie A - Division 1 Stage 1 (2)
03:30FT Delfin SC (5) 1 - 0 Guayaquil City FC (10) 0 - 0  
23:30FT El Nacional (6) 2 - 2 Barcelona SC (2) 0 - 0  
     Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin - Premier League (4)
16:30FT Tb/Fcs/Royn (8) 0 - 1 KI Klaksvik (1) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Eb/Streymur (3) 2 - 1 07 Vestur Sorvagur (10) 1 - 0  
17:00FT HB Torshavn (4) 2 - 1 B36 Torshavn (7) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Skala IF (5) 2 - 0 AB Argir (9) 1 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group A (1)
18:30FT Mipk (10) 1 - 1 JIPPO Joensuu (4) 1 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group B (1)
18:30FT Honka/A (6) 2 - 3 Musa (3) 1 - 1  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group C (3)
18:30FT JBK (10) 1 - 2 Hercules (4) 0 - 1  
18:30FT OLS (6) 1 - 1 SC Kufu-98 (3) 0 - 0  
18:30FT Pk-37 (9) 2 - 2 Sjk Akatemia (5) 1 - 0  
     Finland: Naisten Liga (3)
14:00FT Honka (W) (2) 4 - 2 Ons (W) (8) 1 - 0  
16:00FT Ilves (W) (7) 2 - 3 Hjk Helsinki (W) (1) 1 - 2  
17:00FT Aland United (W) (3) 2 - 0 Tips (W) (10) 0 - 0  
     Georgia: Umaglesi Liga (2)
17:00FT FC Sioni Bolnisi (9) 1 - 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (7) 1 - 0  
19:30FT FC Saburtalo (1) 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi (3) 0 - 0  
     Ghana: Division 1 (1)
21:00Pst All Stars (16) -:- Aduana Stars (14)   
     Iraq: Premier League (6)
16:45FT Al-Diwaniya (18) 1 - 2 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (14) 0 - 1  
16:45FT Al Hussein (17) 2 - 4 Baghdad FC (7) 0 - 1  
16:45Pst Al-Minaa (10) -:- Naft Al-Wasat (8)   
16:45FT Naft Al-Janoob (9) 1 - 4 Al-Zawraa (1) 0 - 3  
16:45FT Samawa (15) 2 - 2 Al Shorta (4) 0 - 1  
18:00FT Talaba (11) 1 - 1 Naft Al-Wasat (8) 0 - 1  
     Japan: J. League Div.2 - J2 League (2)
12:00FT Fagiano Okayama (6) 0 - 0 Yokohama FC (7) 0 - 0 
12:00FT FC Gifu (8) 0 - 1 Machida Zelvia (3) 0 - 0 
     Japan: Football League - 1st Stage (7)
07:00FT Cobaltore Onagawa (13) 0 - 4 Nara Club (6) 0 - 0  
07:00FT Honda Lock (10) 1 - 1 FC Imabari (4) 0 - 1  
07:00FT Reinmeer Aomori (7) 1 - 2 FC Osaka (2) 0 - 2  
07:00FT Tegavajaro Miyazaki (16) 2 - 3 Vanraure Hachinohe (3) 1 - 1  
07:00FT Veertien Kuwana (9) 1 - 1 Yokogawa Musashino (8) 1 - 0  
07:00FT Verspah Oita (12) 1 - 1 Ryutsu Keizai (15) 0 - 0  
10:00FT Maruyasu Okazaki (14) 2 - 1 Sony Sendai FC (5) 0 - 0  
     Kazakhstan: Premier League (5)
14:00FT FC Astana (1) 3 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar (5) 1 - 0  
16:00FT Akzhayik (6) 1 - 2 Kairat Almaty (2) 0 - 1  
16:00FT FC Atyrau (12) 0 - 2 FK Tobol Kostanay (3) 0 - 0  
16:00FT FC Kaysar (9) 0 - 0 Zhetysu (7) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Aktobe (11) 3 - 1 Ordabasy (4) 0 - 1  
     Kenya: Division 1 (6)
11:00FT Nakumatt (12) 6 - 1 Homeboyz (9) 2 - 1  
14:00FT Kariobangi Sharks (6) 1 - 0 Posta Rangers FC (10) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Nzoia Sugar (8) 1 - 3 GOR Mahia (1) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Sofapaka (2) 3 - 0 Thika United (16) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Tusker (11) 1 - 1 Wazito FC (18) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Ulinzi Stars (7) 0 - 0 Bandari (5) 0 - 0  
     Macao: Primeira Divisão (2)
13:30FT CPK (2) 6 - 1 Policia (7)  
15:30FT CDSL Benfica (1) 1 - 0 Monte Carlo (6)  
     Norway: 1. Division - 1. Divisjon (7)
16:00FT Ham-Kam (11) 1 - 3 Sogndal (2) 1 - 1  
19:00FT Asane (13) 1 - 5 Ull/Kisa (4) 1 - 3  
19:00FT Floro (15) 3 - 2 Jerv (6) 1 - 0  
19:00FT Levanger (14) 0 - 4 Mjondalen (3) 0 - 2  
19:00FT Notodden (10) 1 - 2 Kongsvinger (7) 1 - 2  
19:00FT Sandnes ULF (8) 1 - 2 Aalesund (1) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Strommen (16) 1 - 3 Tromsdalen Uil (9) 0 - 1  
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 1 (6)
16:00FT Alta (7) 0 - 2 Baerum (9) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Mjolner (5) 1 - 1 Elverum (4) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Moss (8) 3 - 1 Stabaek 2 (14) 3 - 0  
17:00FT Odd Ballklubb 2 (10) 3 - 2 Fram Larvik (11) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Fredrikstad (2) 6 - 0 Nybergsund IL Trysil (12) 3 - 0  
19:00FT Honefoss (13) 1 - 2 Raufoss (1) 0 - 1  
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 2 (4)
14:30FT Flekkeroy (6) 1 - 5 Brattvag (11) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Skeid (1) 1 - 1 Hodd (3) 0 - 1  
16:00FT Arendal (9) 1 - 1 Bryne (5) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Nardo (13) 0 - 1 Egersund (7) 0 - 0  
     Peru: Segunda Division (4)
20:00FT Serrato Pacasmayo (15) 0 - 7 Cienciano (3) 0 - 2 
23:00FT Sport Loreto (11) 1 - 1 Atletico Grau (10) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Alfredo Salinas (9) 2 - 1 Cesar Vallejo (1) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Carlos A. Mannucci (8) 3 - 1 Cultural Santa Rosa (4) 1 - 1 
     Singapore: S-League - S.League (3)
12:30FT Balestier Khalsa FC (4) 0 - 1 Hougang United FC (9) 0 - 0  
12:30FT Home United FC (3) 2 - 0 Geylang International (8) 0 - 0  
12:30FT Tampines Rovers FC (2) 2 - 3 Warriors FC (6) 0 - 2  
     Sweden: Superettan (2)
16:00FT Jonkopings Sodra (10) 1 - 3 Falkenbergs FF (1) 0 - 1  
18:30FT Halmstad (2) 2 - 1 Vasby United (3) 1 - 1  
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 North (3)
16:00FT Akropolis IF (3) 3 - 2 Rynninge IK (9) 2 - 1  
16:00FT Sandvikens IF (13) 0 - 3 Carlstad United BK (2) 0 - 2  
16:00FT Skelleftea FF (16) 2 - 2 Assyriska FF (8) 1 - 1  
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 South (2)
18:00FT Kristianstad Fc (8) 4 - 3 Fk Karlskrona (12) 2 - 2  
18:00FT LjungSKile SK (10) 2 - 0 Grebbestads If (15) 1 - 0  
     Sweden: Damallsvenskan (3)
16:00FT If Limhamn Bunkeflo (W) (8) 2 - 0 Ifk Kalmar (W) (12) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Vittsjo Gik (W) (10) 0 - 1 Hammarby IF DFF (W) (9) 0 - 1  
18:00FT Eskilstuna Utd (W) (11) 1 - 3 Kopparbergs/Goteb (W) (4) 0 - 2  
     Thailand: Thai Premier League - Premier League (4)
14:00FT Pattaya United (13) 0 - 0 Prachuap (5) 0 - 0  
14:00FT Ubon UMT (17) 2 - 2 Nakhon Ratchasima FC (9) 2 - 0  
15:00FT Bangkok Glass (15) 0 - 1 Navy FC (16) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Muangthong United (4) 3 - 1 Air Force Central FC (18) 2 - 1  
     USA: North American Soccer League - United Soccer League (13)
02:00FT Pittsbu. Riverhounds (3) 3 - 0 New York Red Bulls 2 (8) 1 - 0  
02:00FT Toronto Fc 2 (16) 1 - 3 Indy Eleven (6) 1 - 2  
02:30FT Charlotte Independence (5) 1 - 1 Charleston Battery (7) 0 - 1  
02:30FT Fc Cincinnati (1) 4 - 0 Richmond Kickers (14) 2 - 0  
02:30FT Louisville City Fc (2) 3 - 3 Penn Fc (11) 3 - 1  
03:30FT OKC Energy (13) 3 - 1 Rgv Toros Fc (16) 1 - 1  
03:30FT Saint Louis Fc (10) 0 - 1 Real Monarchs Slc (1) 0 - 1  
03:30FT San Antonio Fc (9) 1 - 0 Sacramento Republic (3) 1 - 0  
04:00FT Nashville Sc (4) 1 - 0 Carolina Railhawks (13) 0 - 0  
04:00FT Orange County Sc (6) 2 - 2 Reno 1868 Fc (7) 0 - 0  
05:05Abd Atlanta United 2 (15) -:- Ottawa Fury FC (12)   
05:30FT Phoenix Rising (2) 3 - 0 Tulsa Roughnecks (17) 2 - 0  
06:00FT Las Vegas Lights Fc (12) 4 - 1 Seattle Sounders 2 (15) 3 - 1  
     USA: National Womens Soccer League (4)
02:00FT North Carolina Courage (W) (1) 0 - 1 Utah Royals (W) (4) 0 - 0  
02:00FT Washington Sprint (W) (8) 0 - 0 Seattle Reign (W) (2) 0 - 0  
02:30FT Orlando Pride (W) (3) 3 - 2 Sky Blue (W) (9) 2 - 2  
03:00FT Chicago Red Stars (W) (5) 1 - 1 Portland Thorns (W) (6) 1 - 0  
     Vietnam: V League 1 - V.League 1 (6)
13:00FT Becamex Binh Duong (6) 1 - 2 Song LAM Nghe AN (11) 0 - 1 
13:00FT HAI Phong (3) 2 - 0 HO CHI Minh City (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Sanna Khanh HOA (4) 2 - 2 QNK Quang NAM (5) 1 - 0 
13:00FT SHB DA Nang (7) 2 - 1 Hoang ANH GIA LAI (9) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Nam Dinh (14) 1 - 1 Than Quang Ninh (2) 1 - 0  
15:00FT SAI GON (12) 5 - 2 Hanoi T&T (1) 2 - 1 
     Zambia: Premier League (3)
16:00FT Green Buffaloes (2) 0 - 1 Power Dynamos (5)  
16:00FT Green Eagles (6) 2 - 1 Nkana (4)  
16:00FT Red Arrows (13) 1 - 0 Zanaco (7)  
     Zimbabwe: Premier League (5)
16:00FT Black Rhinos (8) 2 - 1 Ngezi Platinum (2)  
16:00FT Bulawayo Chiefs (12) 0 - 2 ZPC Kariba (9)  
16:00FT Chapungu United (18) 0 - 2 CAPS United (4)  
16:00FT Harare City (7) 3 - 0 Yadah (13)  
16:00FT Triangle United (5) 0 - 1 Chicken Inn (3)  

Get live football scores from 17/06/2018 & the football fixtures from 17/06/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 17/06/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 17/06/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement