SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Champions League - First Qualifying Round (10)
18:00FT * HJK Helsinki 3 - 1 Vikingur Gota 3 - 1 
18:00FT Valletta FC 1 - 1 FK Kukesi 0 - 0  
19:00FT Apoel 1 - 0 Suduva Marijampole * 1 - 0 
19:00FT * Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 - 1 Flora Tallinn 2 - 0  
19:00FT * Malmo FF 2 - 0 Drita 0 - 0  
20:00FT The New Saints 4 - 0 Shkendija * 3 - 0  
20:15FT * Videoton FC 2 - 1 F91 Dudelange 1 - 0  
20:30FT * Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 0 
21:00FT Crusaders FC 0 - 2 Ludogorets * 0 - 1 
21:00FT * Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 Cork City 1 - 0  
     Africa (CAF): CAF Champions League - Group Stage (8)
15:00FT As Togo-Port (3) 1 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Mbaba. Swallows (2) 0 - 3 Etoile DU Sahel (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT TP Mazembe (1) 1 - 0 MC Alger (2) 0 - 0
15:00FT Zesco United FC (3) 0 - 0 Primeiro De Agosto (4) 0 - 0
18:00FT Horoya AC (2) 1 - 1 Wydad A.C. Casablanca (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT AL Ahly Cairo (2) 3 - 0 Townsh. Rollers (bot) (4) 1 - 0 
21:00FT ES Setif (3) 2 - 1 Difaa EL Jadida (4) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Esperance ST (1) 3 - 2 Kcca FC (3) 2 - 2 
     Brazil: Serie A (1)
01:00Pst Santos (15) -:- Vasco DA Gama (13)   
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Group A (1)
02:15FT Salgueiro (9) 1 - 1 Nautico Recife (2) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Copa do Brasil - Round 16 (2)
01:00FT * Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Atletico Paranaense 0 - 0 
01:00FT Vasco DA Gama 2 - 0 Bahia * 1 - 0  
     Brazil: Brasileiro Women (3)
20:00FT Flamengo (W) (2) 2 - 0 Foz Cataratas (W) (5) 2 - 0  
20:00FT Portuguesa (W) (7) 0 - 3 Gremio Osasco Audax (W) (6) 0 - 0  
20:00FT Santos (W) (1) 2 - 0 Vitoria Das Tab. (W) (8) 1 - 0  
     China: Super League (4)
13:35FT Chongqing Lifan (13) 1 - 2 Changchun Yatai (12) 1 - 1  
13:35FT Jiangsu Sainty (5) 0 - 0 Shaanxi Zhong.Chanba (10) 0 - 0  
13:35FT Shandong Luneng (3) 1 - 1 Shanghai Sipg FC (2) 1 - 0  
13:35FT Tianjin Songjiang (7) 2 - 1 Guangzhou R&F F.C. (8) 2 - 0  
     China: League One (1)
13:30FT Meizhou Meixian Techand (8) 1 - 2 Hangzhou Greentown (3) 1 - 0  
     Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship - Group Stage (2)
17:30FT Turkey (U19) (3) 2 - 3 England (U19) (1) 1 - 2  
19:30FT France (U19) (4) 1 - 2 Ukraine (U19) (2) 1 - 1  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendlies (66)
12:00FT Vitesse 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sturm Graz 1 - 0 KSV Superfund 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik 0 - 1 Arda Kardzhali 0 - 1 
17:00FT Eskisehirspor 1 - 0 MC Oran 1 - 0  
17:00FT Les Herbiers 1 - 1 Angers 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen 0 - 4 Fortuna Koln 0 - 3 
17:00FT Zenit Saint Petersburg 3 - 2 Genoa 1 - 1  
17:30FT Istanbul Basaksehir 3 - 2 FC UFA 1 - 2
17:30FT PAS Giannina 1 - 0 Larisa 1 - 0 
17:30FT Rubin 1 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 0  
18:00FT Ajaccio 5 - 1 Bastia 4 - 0  
18:00FT Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 2 Chemnitzer FC 1 - 1 
18:00FT FC Saarbrucken 3 - 2 JS Kabylie 2 - 1  
18:00FT Grasshopper-club 1 - 1 Atromitos Athinon 1 - 0 
18:00FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona 1 - 0 Siofok 0 - 0  
18:00FT Hapoel Raanana 1 - 2 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 
18:00FT Karlsruher SC 4 - 1 FC St. Pauli 1 - 0 
18:00FT Krasnodar 1 - 0 Orenburg 0 - 0  
18:00FT Lens 2 - 2 Valenciennes 1 - 2 
18:00FT Trabzonspor 1 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 0  
18:00FT Triglav Kranj 1 - 3 FC Ashdod 1 - 1 
18:00FT Union Berlin 2 - 1 Norwich 1 - 0 
18:00FT Vasas 0 - 2 Maccabi Netanya 0 - 1 
18:30FT FC Koln 1 - 1 Watford 0 - 1  
18:30FT Laval 2 - 1 Cholet 0 - 0  
18:30FT Niort 1 - 0 Lorient 1 - 0 
19:00FT B93 Copenhagen 0 - 0 Hvidovre 0 - 0 
19:00FT Eibar 4 - 0 Tudelano 2 - 0 
19:00FT Reading 2 - 2 Besiktas 0 - 0  
19:00FT Zulte-waregem 1 - 1 Hapoel Haifa 1 - 1 
19:30FT ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 Dorchester 0 - 0 
19:30FT Oostende 2 - 3 Roeselare 0 - 3 
19:30FT Villarreal 1 - 1 Hercules 0 - 0  
20:00FT Bath City 0 - 1 Exeter 0 - 0 
20:00FT Cobh Ramblers 0 - 5 Preston 0 - 4 
20:00FT Forest Green 1 - 2 Leeds 1 - 2 
20:00FT Murcia 0 - 2 Sevilla 0 - 1 
20:00FT Real Linense 2 - 2 Bristol City 0 - 1 
20:30FT Bala Town 1 - 0 Crewe 0 - 0 
20:30FT Bangor FC 0 - 0 Ballyclare Comrades 0 - 0  
20:30FT Crawley Town 0 - 1 Ipswich 0 - 1  
20:30FT Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 Colchester 1 - 0 
20:30FT Dartford 0 - 3 Gillingham 0 - 0 
20:30FT Grimsby 0 - 1 Sunderland 0 - 1 
20:30FT Torquay 0 - 1 Plymouth 0 - 0 
20:30FT Warrington Town 0 - 2 Tranmere 0 - 1 
20:45FT Aldershot Town 0 - 3 Oxford United 0 - 2 
20:45FT Alfreton 3 - 0 Buxton 2 - 0 
20:45FT Altrincham 1 - 0 Macclesfield 1 - 0 
20:45FT Bangor City 2 - 2 Wrexham 1 - 1 
20:45FT Basingstoke 1 - 1 Eastleigh 1 - 0 
20:45FT Bradford 2 - 3 Sheffield Utd 0 - 2 
20:45FT Bromley 1 - 0 Crystal Palace 0 - 0 
20:45FT Carrick Rangers 1 - 0 Linfield 0 - 0 
20:45FT Chippenham 2 - 0 Swindon Town 1 - 0 
20:45FT Ebbsfleet United 2 - 1 Eastbourne Borough 1 - 0 
20:45FT FC Halifax Town 2 - 3 Port Vale 1 - 1 
20:45FT FC UTD OF Manchester 0 - 2 Oldham 0 - 1 
20:45FT Kidderminster 1 - 2 Burton Albion 1 - 0 
20:45FT St. Patricks Ath. 0 - 2 Newcastle 0 - 1 
20:45FT Stockport 0 - 1 Rochdale 0 - 0 
20:45FT Walsall 1 - 4 Aston Villa 0 - 3 
20:45FT Wycombe 0 - 1 Brentford 0 - 0 
20:45FT Yeovil 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 
21:30FT Portimonense 2 - 1 FC Porto 2 - 0 
22:00PEN Academica 0 - 0
(1 - 3)
Belenenses * 0 - 0  
     Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women (3)
20:00FT Kr Reykjavik (W) (9) 3 - 2 IBV (W) (6) 0 - 1  
20:00FT Thor / Ka (W) (2) 5 - 0 Grindavik (W) (8) 1 - 0  
21:15FT FH Hafnarfjordur (W) (10) 1 - 3 Hk/Vikingur (W) (5) 1 - 1  
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (2)
13:30FT Persepam Madura Utd (3) 2 - 0 Perseru Serui (15) 1 - 0  
13:30FT Persija Jakarta (10) 0 - 2 Persisam Putra S (6) 0 - 1  
     Iraq: Premier League (5)
15:45FT Al-Diwaniya (17) 1 - 1 Zakho (20) 0 - 0  
15:45FT Al Hussein (18) 0 - 1 Karbala FC (19) 0 - 0  
15:45FT Al-Minaa (15) 1 - 2 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (11) 1 - 1  
15:45FT Samawa (12) 3 - 0 Naft Al-Janoob (10) 0 - 0  
15:45FT Talaba (14) 1 - 1 Baghdad FC (7) 0 - 1  
     Malaysia: Super League (1)
15:00FT Kedah 1 - 1 Terengganu 1 - 0  
     Malaysia: Premier League (1)
10:15FT Sarawak FA 1 - 3 Felda United FC 1 - 2  
     Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura (1)
22:50FT 3 De Febrero (4) 1 - 1 General Diaz (3) 1 - 0  
     Russia: Football National League - Russian Football National League (10)
11:00FT Luch-energiya (20) 0 - 1 Khimki (4) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Ska-khabarovsk (3) 3 - 0 FC Armavir (16) 2 - 0  
14:00FT TOM Tomsk (5) 2 - 0 Fakel Voronezh (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tyumen (6) 4 - 1 Baltika (18) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Zenit 2 (19) 1 - 2 Tambov (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Mordovia Saransk (8) 2 - 2 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod (13) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Avangard Kursk (17) 1 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Dynamo Saint Petersburg (15) 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow 2 (7) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Krasnodar 2 (12) 1 - 1 Sibir (9) 0 - 1  
18:30FT Chertanovo Moscow (10) 1 - 1 Rotor Volgograd (11) 0 - 1  
     Scotland: League Cup - Group Stage (15)
20:30FT Stenhousemuir (2) 4 - 0 Albion Rovers (5) 0 - 0  
20:45FT Alloa Athletic (2) 4 - 2 Arbroath (3) 4 - 2  
20:45FT Annan Athletic (1) 4 - 0 Berwick (5) 2 - 0  
20:45FT Cowdenbeath (3) 2 - 5 Inverness CT (1) 1 - 3  
20:45FT Dumbarton (1) 1 - 0 Queens Park (5) 1 - 0  
20:45FT Dunfermline (3) 3 - 0 Peterhead (4) 1 - 0  
20:45FT Falkirk (2) 2 - 0 Forfar Athletic (5) 0 - 0  
20:45PEN Hamilton Academical (3) 0 - 0
(5 - 6)
Livingston (2) * 0 - 0  
20:45FT Montrose (1) 1 - 0 East Fife (4) 0 - 0  
20:45FT Motherwell (2) 5 - 0 Edinburgh City (3) 5 - 0  
20:45FT Partick (1) 2 - 1 Morton (4) 2 - 0  
20:45FT Queen OF THE South (1) 3 - 0 Clyde (4) 0 - 0  
20:45FT Ross County (1) 1 - 0 Dundee UTD (4) 0 - 0  
20:45PEN * ST Mirren (2) 2 - 2
(5 - 3)
Spartans (3) 0 - 1  
20:45FT Stirling Albion (5) 1 - 2 Brechin (1) 1 - 1  
     Sudan: Premier League - Relegation Round (5)
16:00FT Al Hilal Kadougli (8) 1 - 1 Merreikh Nyala (10)  
16:00FT Hay Al Wadi (3) 0 - 1 Amal Atbara (2)  
16:00FT Merreikh Kosti (4) 1 - 0 Kober SC (5)  
16:00Pst Wad Hashim Sennar (7) -:- El Ahli Atbara (9)  
20:00FT Al Ahli Khartoum (1) 0 - 0 Al Shorta Al Qadarif (6)  

Get live football scores from 17/07/2018 & the football fixtures from 17/07/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 17/07/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 17/07/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement