My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
01:00FT Union Santa Fe (16) 1 - 1 Boca Juniors (13) 0 - 1
03:15FT Sarmiento Junin (26) 0 - 3 Estudiantes L.P. (1) 0 - 0
19:30FT Aldosivi (9) 0 - 2 Patronato (3) 0 - 1
21:45FT Lanus (2) 4 - 2 Atletico Tucuman (8) 2 - 1
21:45FT Newells Old Boys (4) 3 - 2 Talleres Cordoba (22) 0 - 2
 
19:45FT JSM Skikda (20) 0 - 2 RC Relizane (12) 0 - 1 
19:45FT NC Magra (14) 3 - 0 Bordj Bou Arreridj (19) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Paradou AC (10) 2 - 0 USM Bel Abbes (18) 1 - 0 
20:00FT WA Tlemcen (17) 2 - 1 CR Belouizdad (1) 1 - 1 
22:30FT AS Ain Mlila (11) 0 - 3 USM Alger (4) 0 - 1 
22:30FT ASO Chlef (15) 1 - 1 MC Alger (6) 1 - 1 
22:30FT US Biskra (13) 1 - 0 MC Oran (5) 0 - 0 
23:00FT ES Setif (2) 2 - 2 JS Saoura (3) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Academica Lobito (7) 0 - 0 Ferroviario de Huambo (9) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Progresso Associacao (10) 2 - 1 Desportivo Huila (11) 2 - 1 
 
21:00FT Gimnasia Jujuy (7) 1 - 3 Defensores de Belgrano (6) 0 - 1
21:00FT Tristan Suarez (10) 2 - 1 Santamarina (15) 1 - 0
21:30FT All Boys (13) 3 - 0 Guillermo Brown (17) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Barracas Central (2) 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine (18) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Independ. Rivadavia (5) 1 - 1 San Martin S.J. (16) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Dock Sud (1) 2 - 0 Ituzaingo (8) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Lujan (9) 2 - 0 El Porvenir (11) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Victoriano Arenas (17) 0 - 1 Central Cordoba (2) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Deportivo Merlo (14) 0 - 1 Comunicaciones (5) 0 - 1 
19:10FT Justo Jose de Urquiza (11) 0 - 0 Colegiales (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Acassuso (8) 0 - 0 Defensores Unidos (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Argentino de Quilmes (6) 2 - 2 Los Andes (7) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Canuelas (3) 3 - 0 Villa San Carlos (16) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Sacachispas (2) 4 - 1 Atletico Fenix (15) 1 - 0 
21:00FT San Miguel (13) 0 - 1 UAI Urquiza (4) 0 - 0 
 
10:15Pst APIA Tigers (8) -:- Northbridge FC Bulls (10)  
 
07:00FT South Hobart (3) 4 - 1 Launceston City (5) 0 - 1
09:30FT Clarence United (6) 3 - 1 Olympia (7) 2 - 1
11:30FT Kingborough Lions (4) 1 - 4 Glenorchy Knights (2) 0 - 2
 
08:00Pst Avondale FC (1) -:- Port Melbourne (6)
10:30Pst Hume City (3) -:- Dandenong Thunder (8)
11:30Pst Altona Magic (12) -:- Melbourne Knights FC (7)
 
07:00Pst Werribee City (12) -:- Northcote City (3)  
08:00Pst Moreland City FC (9) -:- Langwarrin SC (6)  
08:00Pst Pascoe Vale (2) -:- Kingston City FC (4)  
08:15Pst Manningham United Blues (11) -:- Moreland Zebras (7)  
09:00Pst Bulleen Lions (10) -:- North Geelong (8)  
10:00Pst Goulburn Valley Suns (5) -:- Brunswick City (1)  
 
10:00FT Ripley Valley (5) 2 - 0 North Pine (3) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Annerley (7) 1 - 2 Newmarket (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Moggill (6) 0 - 5 Pine Hills (2) 0 - 2 
 
11:00Pst Bonnyrigg White Eagles (8) -:- Northern Tigers (3)  
11:30Pst SD Raiders FC (9) -:- Mounties Wanderers (12)  
12:00Pst Hills United FC (10) -:- Blacktown Spartans (11)  
12:00Pst St George (7) -:- Central Coast Mariners Youth (4)  
 
17:00FT Rotenberg (9) 0 - 3 RW Rankweil (3) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Roefix Roethis (1) 3 - 0 Austria Lustenau (A) (11) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Admira Dornbirn (7) 1 - 1 FC Wolfurt (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Pst FC Minsk (8) -:- Shakhter Soligorsk (1)  
18:45FT FC Smorgon (15) 2 - 2 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (9) 1 - 1
20:45FT FC Gomel (5) 0 - 0 Rukh Brest (3) 0 - 0
 
14:45FT Gomelzheldortrans (4) 5 - 2 Shakhtar Pietrykaw II (8) 1 - 0 
16:45FT Volna Pinsk (6) 3 - 4 Naftan (7) 1 - 3 
18:45FT FC Lida (10) 1 - 1 FC Krumkachy (1) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT GOMO (8) 5 - 1 Gelephu (10)  
 
23:00FT Ceara (7) 1 - 0 Atletico Paranaense (5) 0 - 0
23:00FT Sao Paulo (16) 0 - 1 Fortaleza EC (3) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Confianca-Se (20) 1 - 4 Guarani Campinas (3) 0 - 2
03:30FT Sampaio Correa (7) 2 - 3 Coritiba (2) 1 - 2
17:00FT Brasilia (18) 1 - 0 Vitoria (15) 1 - 0
22:00FT Goias (4) 0 - 0 Londrina (17) 0 - 0
22:30FT Cruzeiro (19) 0 - 3 Avai (5) 0 - 1
 
21:00FT Jacuipense (9) 0 - 0 Botafogo PB (4) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Santa Cruz (10) 0 - 1 Tombense (2) 0 - 1 
 
02:00FT Sao Jose (9) 1 - 0 Oeste (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mirassol (6) 2 - 0 Criciuma (1) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Figueirense (7) 0 - 0 Botafogo SP (5) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Ypiranga-PE (5) 0 - 1 Galvez (3) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Fast Clube-Am (6) 1 - 2 Castanhal EC (1) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Sao Raimundo (2) 2 - 1 Penarol Atletico Clube (4) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Guarany De Sobral (1) 2 - 1 SE Juventude (7) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Moto Club (5) 1 - 0 Palmas (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Tocantinopolis (6) 0 - 0 Imperatriz (3) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT America-RN (4) 4 - 1 Sousa (3) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Campinense (2) 0 - 1 ABC (1) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Caucaia EC (8) 0 - 4 Treze (6) 0 - 3 
 
22:00FT Juazeirense (1) 2 - 1 Murici FC (8) 2 - 1 
 
21:30FT Gama (6) 0 - 0 Goianesia (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Aparecidense (2) 1 - 1 Uniao Rondonopolis (3) 0 - 0 
 
23:00FT BOA (3) 0 - 0 Ferroviaria (1) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Madureira (1) 1 - 0 Santo Andre (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Cianorte (6) 1 - 0 Sao Bento (8) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Inter De Limeira (7) 0 - 1 Bangu (5) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Feutcheu (6) 0 - 0 Avion FC (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bamboutos (3) 1 - 0 Yafoot (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Union Douala (10) 1 - 1 Eding Sport Fc (9) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Fovu Club (1) 3 - 2 Dragon De Yaounde (8) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Canon Yaounde (2) 0 - 0 UMS De Loum (5) 0 - 0 
17:30FT AS Fortuna 0 - 0 Stade Renard 0 - 0 
 
03:30FT Union La Calera (2) 1 - 0 Curico Unido (16) 1 - 0
23:00FT Universidad Catolica (3) 0 - 0 Colo Colo (6) 0 - 0
 
19:55FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (7) 2 - 2 HNK Hajduk Split (6) 1 - 1
22:00FT HNK Rijeka (4) 2 - 0 HNK Gorica (8) 1 - 0
 
03:00FT Tecnico Universitario (13) 0 - 1 LDU de Quito (6) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Mushuc Runa SC (5) 6 - 1 Delfin SC (10) 4 - 0 
23:00FT Orense SC (14) 0 - 0 CD Olmedo (15) 0 - 0 
 
23:00FT Puerto Quito (10) 0 - 2 America de Quito (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Tulevik Viljandi (7) 0 - 1 Trans Narva (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Kuressaare (9) 1 - 1 TJK Legion (5) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT Flora Tallinn U21 (7) 1 - 1 Levadia U21 (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (1) 5 - 1 FC Nomme United (5) 3 - 1 
19:00FT Tammeka Tartu II (8) 6 - 0 Tartu JK Welco (10) 3 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Mhlume Peacemakers (15) -:- Black Swallows (12)  
15:00Pst Milling Hotspurs (9) -:- Mbabane Swallows (3)  
15:00Pst Moneni Pirates (8) -:- Tinyosi (13)  
15:00Pst Tambuti (11) -:- Mbabane Highlanders (4)  
 
17:00FT EIF (6) 2 - 1 MP (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Rops (2) 2 - 0 JIPPO Joensuu (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Klubi-04 (11) 0 - 1 FF Jaro (3) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT FC Reipas A (8) 1 - 1 Peka (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mipk (9) 1 - 2 FC Kiffen (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT NJS (5) 3 - 4 Japs (1) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Pepo (4) 2 - 1 Kapa (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Pkku (11) 1 - 1 SC Kufu-98 (3) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT GBK (12) 0 - 4 FCV (4) 0 - 3 
17:00FT PS Kemi Kings (11) 1 - 4 JJK (6) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Vifk (7) 0 - 1 Narpes Kraft (9) 0 - 0 
22:00FT OLS (10) 1 - 1 Hercules (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Hjk Helsinki W (5) 0 - 2 Kups W (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Tips W (3) 5 - 0 Ilves W (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Jypk W (10) 1 - 5 Aland United W (2) 0 - 2 
 
12:00FT Budapest Honved 1 - 0 FC Rostov 0 - 0 
12:05FT Paris Saint Germain 2 - 2 Chambly Thelle FC 1 - 0 
12:05FT Portimonense 1 - 1 SC Braga 1 - 1 
12:30FT Vizela 0 - 0 Estoril 0 - 0 
13:00FT Feyenoord 3 - 3 Werder Bremen 2 - 2 
13:00FT Oostende 0 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 0 
14:00FT Charleroi 0 - 2 PAOK 0 - 0 
14:00FT Lyngby 2 - 0 Fremad Amager 0 - 0 
14:00FT RWDM 47 0 - 1 Cambuur 0 - 1 
14:00FT Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 2 Barnsley 0 - 1 
14:30FT FC Heidenheim 1 - 0 1899 Hoffenheim 1 - 0
14:30FT Heerenveen 3 - 2 FC OSS 1 - 2 
14:30Canc Newport County 0 - 0 Blackpool  
14:50FT FC Luzern 2 - 0 FC Wil 1900 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cardiff 0 - 2 Cambridge United 0 - 1 
15:00FT Walsall 0 - 1 Crystal Palace 0 - 1 
15:05FT Union Berlin 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 0 
15:30FT KV Mechelen 2 - 1 Volos NFC 1 - 0 
15:30FT Willem II 2 - 0 Excelsior 1 - 0
15:30FT Zulte Waregem 0 - 0 Utrecht 0 - 0 
16:00FT Borussia Dortmund 1 - 3 VfL Bochum 0 - 0 
16:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 3 SC Paderborn 07 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Winterthur 0 - 4 Real Betis 0 - 2 
16:00FT FC Zurich 6 - 1 SC Kriens 5 - 0 
16:00FT Grasshoppers 2 - 3 FC Thun 0 - 2 
16:00Canc MSV Duisburg 0 - 0 Borussia Dortmund  
16:00FT Nantes 0 - 1 Caen 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rangers 2 - 2 Arsenal 1 - 1 
16:00FT St. Truiden 1 - 1 AS Eupen 0 - 1 
16:00FT VfL Osnabruck 0 - 1 Groningen 0 - 0
16:05FT FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Furth 1 - 1 
16:30FT Cardiff 0 - 2 Cambridge United 0 - 1 
16:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 - 0 OH Leuven 2 - 0
16:30FT Hamburger SV 1 - 0 FC Basel 1893 1 - 0 
16:30FT Lens 2 - 2 Le Havre 1 - 1 
17:00FT AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 Brentford 0 - 1 
17:00FT Athletic Club 1 - 2 FC ST. Gallen 1 - 2 
17:00FT Bayern Munich 2 - 3 FC Koln 2 - 2 
17:00FT Beerschot Wilrijk 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 
17:00FT Boreham Wood 1 - 3 Luton 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cheltenham 0 - 3 Birmingham 0 - 2 
17:00FT Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0 SV Sandhausen 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC St. Pauli 2 - 2 Hertha Berlin 2 - 1
17:00FT Feyenoord 2 - 1 Werder Bremen 1 - 1
17:00FT Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Tottenham 0 - 1 
17:00FT Port Vale 0 - 2 Nottingham Forest 0 - 2 
17:00FT RB Leipzig 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 
17:00FT Southport 0 - 2 Huddersfield 0 - 2 
17:00Canc Swindon Town 0 - 0 Swansea  
17:15FT Wolves 0 - 1 Crewe 0 - 0 
17:40FT BSC Young Boys 0 - 5 Yverdon-Sport FC 0 - 2 
18:00FT Angers 3 - 0 Chateauroux 2 - 0 
18:00FT Antwerp 0 - 0 Monaco 0 - 0 
18:00FT Cagliari 16 - 1 Real Vicenza 10 - 0 
18:00FT Dinamo Moscow 3 - 0 Budafoki LC 1 - 0 
18:00FT Estac Troyes 2 - 1 Dijon 1 - 1 
18:00FT FC Zurich 1 - 4 Neuchatel Xamax FC 1 - 1 
18:00FT Kortrijk 1 - 1 Lille 1 - 0 
18:00FT Metz 1 - 1 RFC Seraing 1 - 0 
18:00FT NEC Nijmegen 3 - 0 Waalwijk 1 - 0 
18:00FT Progres Niederkorn 1 - 1 Metz 1 - 0 
18:00FT Rappresentativa Val Stubai 0 - 5 Genoa 0 - 1 
18:00FT Rubin 1 - 3 PFC Sochi 0 - 0
18:00FT Samsunspor 1 - 0 Kayserispor 1 - 0 
18:00FT Stade Brestois 29 2 - 3 Lorient 1 - 3 
18:00FT Standard Liege 3 - 3 Rennes 3 - 0 
18:00FT Strasbourg 0 - 1 FC Sion 0 - 0 
18:00FT Udinese 4 - 1 Bilje 1 - 1 
18:00Canc VfL Bochum 0 - 0 MSV Duisburg  
19:00FT Reims 1 - 0 Valenciennes 1 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Etienne 2 - 1 Grenoble 1 - 1 
19:00Canc Strasbourg 0 - 0 Cercle Brugge  
19:05FT Clermont Foot 3 - 2 Montpellier 1 - 2 
19:30FT Celtic 0 - 1 Preston 0 - 0 
19:30FT Lyon 2 - 0 Villefranche 2 - 0 
20:00FT Coventry 0 - 4 Sevilla 0 - 1 
20:00FT Real Sociedad 6 - 1 Huesca 3 - 1 
21:00FT Nice 2 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 1 
21:30FT Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 0 Cadiz 1 - 0 
21:30AP FC Lugano 2 - 2(3 - 4) Inter * 2 - 1 
22:05FT Lyon 4 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 1
 
15:00FT FC Augsburg II (19) 0 - 3 Bayern Munich II (2) 0 - 3 
15:00FT FC Nurnberg II (11) 2 - 2 FC Pipinsried (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT SC Eltersdorf (17) 0 - 3 VfB Eichstatt (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT TSV Buchbach (14) 1 - 1 FC Schweinfurt 05 (3) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Ashanti Gold SC (9) 7 - 0 Inter Allies (18) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Great Olympics (6) 2 - 1 Dream FC (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT WAFA (3) 1 - 0 Hearts of Oak (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Vestri (7) 2 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik (11) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT Avispa Fukuoka (11) 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka (17) 0 - 0
12:30FT Shimizu S-pulse (13) 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale (1) 0 - 1
13:00FT Cerezo Osaka (12) 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe (3) 0 - 1
13:00FT Sagan Tosu (4) 3 - 1 Nagoya Grampus (5) 0 - 1
 
12:00FT JEF United Chiba (10) 2 - 1 Kanazawa (14) 1 - 0
12:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (16) 0 - 1 Mito Hollyhock (11) 0 - 1
12:00FT Tochigi SC (17) 0 - 1 Ventforet Kofu (5) 0 - 1
12:30FT Kyoto Sanga (1) 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata (3) 1 - 0
13:00FT Jubilo Iwata (2) 1 - 2 Montedio Yamagata (6) 0 - 2
13:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (15) 1 - 0 Blaublitz Akita (12) 1 - 0
13:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (8) 3 - 2 Kitakyushu (19) 2 - 1
 
09:00FT Honda Lock (15) 0 - 1 FC Osaka (5) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Shabab Al Ordon (6) 0 - 0 Ramtha SC (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT FC Maan (8) 4 - 1 Al Jalil (11) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Nzoia Sugar (14) 1 - 2 Homeboyz (8) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Wazito FC (7) 1 - 1 KCB (2) 1 - 0 
14:00Pst Wazito FC (7) -:- Western Stima (15)  
15:00FT Kariobangi Sharks (3) 4 - 0 Vihiga United FC (16) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Sofapaka (12) 1 - 1 Posta Rangers FC (13) 1 - 0 
15:15FT Nairobi City Stars (6) 1 - 1 GOR Mahia (5) 1 - 0 
15:15FT Western Stima (15) 1 - 2 Ulinzi Stars (10) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT BFC Daugava (5) 3 - 1 FS Metta/Lu (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Spartaks Jurmala (6) 2 - 3 Riga FC (1) 2 - 2 
19:00Canc Noah Jurmala (8) 0 - 0 FK Ventspils  
 
14:00FT Monte Carlo (7) 0 - 2 Policia (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Casa de Portugal (9) 0 - 2 Tak Chun Ka I (3) 1 - 0 
 
11:45FT Pkns FC (5) 1 - 1 Selangor United (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pknp (10) 1 - 1 Kelantan FA (4) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Queretaro W (9) 1 - 1 Monterrey W (8) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Pumas UNAM W (13) 0 - 0 Necaxa W (11) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Olympique Safi (11) 2 - 2 Raja Casablanca (2) 0 - 1 
21:15FT Hassania Agadir (10) 0 - 1 FAR Rabat (3) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Moghreb Tetouan (13) 0 - 1 Mouloudia Oujda (5) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT ODD Ballklubb (9) 3 - 2 Viking (10) 1 - 0
21:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF (12) 2 - 2 Bodo/Glimt (2) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT Aalesund (4) 1 - 1 jerv (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Asane (11) 1 - 3 Ranheim (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sandnes ULF (14) 1 - 2 Ham-Kam (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Sogndal (5) 1 - 0 Grorud (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Start (7) 1 - 1 Raufoss (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stjordals Blink (15) 1 - 1 KFUM Oslo (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ull/Kisa (10) 0 - 0 Strommen (13) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Senja (12) 4 - 1 Baerum (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Alta (4) 1 - 1 Brattvag (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Halden (5) 3 - 1 Eidsvold TF (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT hodd (2) 1 - 1 Moss (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Tromsdalen Uil (7) 1 - 2 Kongsvinger (1) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Floro (14) 1 - 1 Floya (13) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT Vard Haugesund (4) 3 - 1 Levanger (6) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Nest-Sotra (5) 2 - 0 Flekkeroy (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Skeid (2) 2 - 0 Fram Larvik (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kjelsas (9) 1 - 0 Egersund (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Arna-Bjornar W (5) 3 - 1 Lyn W (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kolbotn W (6) 3 - 0 Klepp W (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Rosenborg BK W (2) 0 - 2 Sandviken W (1) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Enisey (17) 2 - 2 Kuban 2 (16) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Tom Tomsk (12) 1 - 0 Baltika (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Akron Tolyatti (10) 1 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Neftekhimik (6) 0 - 0 Ska-Khabarovsk (5) 0 - 0
17:00FT Kamaz Chelny (4) 1 - 0 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Orenburg (3) 4 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk (9) 2 - 0
19:00FT Fakel Voronezh (2) 1 - 0 Veles Moscow (11) 1 - 0
19:00Canc FC Chayka 0 - 0 Baltika (18)  
19:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 5 - 0 Spartak Moscow 2 (8) 2 - 0
19:00FT Krasnodar 2 (20) 1 - 3 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (7) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Rotor Volgograd (15) 1 - 1 Dolgoprudny (14) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Dundee Utd (1) 1 - 0 Arbroath (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kelty Hearts (3) 3 - 0 East Fife (5) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Alloa Athletic (4) 2 - 1 Livingston (2) 0 - 0
17:00FT Cowdenbeath (3) 3 - 2 Brechin (5) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Clyde (5) 1 - 2 Kilmarnock (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Stranraer (2) 1 - 0 East Kilbride (4) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Dunfermline (1) 5 - 1 Dumbarton (5) 3 - 0
17:00FT Stenhousemuir (4) 1 - 2 Partick (3) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Berwick (7) 1 - 0 Edusport Academy (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bonnyrigg Rose (8) 2 - 1 Celtic B (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dalbeattie Star (2) 1 - 0 Civil Service Strollers (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Edinburgh University (15) 2 - 2 Bsc Glasgow (5) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Gala Fairydean (10) 0 - 3 East Stirlingshire (3) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Rangers B (1) 2 - 0 BO Ness United (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stirling University (9) 2 - 0 Gretna (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vale Of Leithen (18) 0 - 4 Cumbernauld Colts (6) 0 - 3 
 
20:00FT AS Douanes (8) 0 - 2 Casa Sport (6)  
20:00FT ASC Jaraaf (5) 1 - 0 Niarry Tally (14)  
20:00FT ASEC Ndiambour (11) 0 - 2 Generation Foot (3)  
20:00FT Diambars (2) 5 - 0 CNEPS Excellence (10)  
20:00FT Mbour Petite Cote (7) 3 - 1 Dakar Sacre Coeur (13)  
20:00FT US Goreenne (12) 1 - 0 Stade de Mbour (9)  
 
18:00FT Aluminij (4) 0 - 0 Luka Koper (6) 0 - 0 
21:15FT NS Mura (10) 0 - 3 Tabor Sezana (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:15FT Hilal Obayed (7) 1 - 1 Al Hilal Kadougli (16)  
17:15FT Khartoum Al Watani (8) 0 - 0 Hay Al Wadi (9)  
20:00FT Al Ahli Shendi (12) 0 - 1 Hilal El Fasher (11)  
20:00FT Al Shorta Al Qadarif (14) 0 - 3 Al Merreikh (2)  
 
16:00FT Degerfors IF (11) 0 - 5 Malmo FF (1) 0 - 2
18:30FT IF Elfsborg (3) 3 - 0 Ostersunds FK (15) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Akropolis IF (16) 0 - 3 Norrby IF (2) 0 - 0
16:00FT Gais (12) 0 - 2 IK brage (13) 0 - 1
16:00FT Landskrona BoIS (1) 4 - 2 Trelleborgs FF (4) 3 - 1
18:00FT IFK Varnamo (3) 2 - 0 Osters IF (9) 0 - 0
 
18:45FT CA River Plate (2) 0 - 0 Rentistas (7) 0 - 0
21:00FT Deportivo Maldonado (11) 0 - 1 Plaza Colonia (1) 0 - 0
23:15FT Cerro Largo (8) 2 - 0 Wanderers (9) 0 - 0

Get live football scores from 17/07/2021 & the football fixtures from 17/07/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 17/07/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 17/07/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement