SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (1)
21:30FT Anderlecht (1) 2 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron (15) 1 - 0 
     France: Ligue 1 (1)
21:45FT Reims (3) 1 - 0 Lyon (10) 1 - 0 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (1)
21:00FT Groningen (18) 0 - 1 Willem II (9) 0 - 1 
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
22:30FT Aves (12) 2 - 2 Tondela (11) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Primera Division (2)
21:15FT Girona (5) 0 - 0 Valladolid (6) 0 - 0
23:15FT Betis (20) 0 - 3 Levante (1) 0 - 1
     Africa (CAF): CAF Champions League - Group Stage (4)
19:00FT Horoya AC (2) 2 - 1 As Togo-Port (4) 1 - 0
22:00FT ES Setif (3) 1 - 1 TP Mazembe (1) 0 - 0
22:00FT Esperance ST (2) 0 - 1 AL Ahly Cairo (1) 0 - 1
22:00FT Wydad A.C. Casablanca (1) 1 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns (3) 0 - 0 
     Albania: Superliga (1)
20:45FT Skenderbeu Korce (3) 1 - 0 Partizani (10) 0 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (4)
19:45FT MO Bejaia (1) 1 - 1 JS Kabylie (9) 1 - 1 
19:45FT USM Bel Abbes (15) 1 - 2 Olympique Medea (6) 1 - 2 
22:00FT JS Saoura (2) 2 - 0 MC Oran (13) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Bordj BOU Arreridj (7) 0 - 0 CS Constantine (8) 0 - 0 
     Asia (AFC): Asian Games - Group Stage (7)
12:00FT Bahrain U23 (4) 2 - 2 Kyrgyzstan U23 (3) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Hong Kong U23 (2) 1 - 1 Palestine (U23) (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Iran (U23) (1) 3 - 0 North Korea (U23) (2) 1 - 0 
12:00Canc Kyrgyzstan U23 (3) 0 - 0 United Arab Emirates (U23) (3)  
15:00FT Laos U23 (5) 0 - 3 Indonesia U23 (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Malaysia (U23) (1) 2 - 1 South Korea (U23) (2) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Myanmar U23 (4) 0 - 3 Saudi Arabia (U23) (3) 0 - 1 
     Asia (AFC): Asian Games (W) - Group Stage (2)
14:30FT China (W) (3) 7 - 0 Hong Kong (W) (9) 4 - 0 
14:30FT North Korea (W) (2) 16 - 0 Tajikistan (W) (11) 8 - 0 
     Australia: Tasmania (1)
13:00FT Olympia (5) 4 - 1 Hobart Zebras (4) 2 - 1  
     Austria: Erste Division - Erste Liga (5)
20:10FT Austria Klagenfurt (14) 0 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck (am) (7) 0 - 0 
20:10FT FC BW Linz (3) 1 - 2 SKU Amstetten (8) 0 - 2 
20:10FT Floridsdorfer AC (10) 0 - 2 WSG Wattens (6) 0 - 2 
20:10FT Ried (1) 3 - 0 FC Liefering (4) 1 - 0 
20:10FT SC Wiener Neustadt (9) 0 - 0 Austria Vienna (AM) (12) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Regional Liga - Regional League Central (4)
20:00FT Gleichenberg (14) 3 - 0 Union VB Vocklamarkt (12) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Sturm Graz (AM) (9) 1 - 1 Deutschlandsberger (5) 0 - 1 
20:00FT SV Allerheiligen (10) 1 - 1 Volkermarkt (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT WSC Hertha (8) 0 - 2 FC Gleisdorf 09 (4) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Regional Liga - Regional League East (7)
19:00FT Leobendorf (8) 6 - 2 Stadlau (11) 4 - 0 
20:00FT Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha (2) 4 - 3 Sc-esv Parndorf (13) 3 - 1 
20:00FT Mattersburg (AM) (9) 2 - 0 FC Karabakh (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SC Neusiedl 1919 (7) 2 - 2 Admira Wacker (AM) (15) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Rapid Vienna (AM) (10) 0 - 2 SC Mannsdorf (5) 0 - 0 
20:30FT SG Traiskirchen (14) 1 - 2 Wiener Sportklub (3) 0 - 2 
20:30FT SV Schwechat (16) 0 - 5 Ebreichsdorf (1) 0 - 4 
     Austria: Regional Liga - Regional League West (2)
20:00FT FC Kufstein (4) 1 - 2 FC Pinzgau (12) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Worgl (6) 1 - 2 FC Kitzbuhel (3) 1 - 1 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga - Division 1 (1)
19:00FT FC Dnepr Mogilev (7) 0 - 0 Neman (6) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - First Professional Football League (2)
18:30FT Slavia Sofia (6) 2 - 0 Dunav Ruse (13) 0 - 0  
20:45FT Cherno More Varna (7) 0 - 0 Beroe (3) 0 - 0  
     Croatia: Prva Hnl (1)
21:00FT Dinamo Zagreb (3) 2 - 1 NK Osijek (4) 1 - 0  
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (1)
19:30FT Dukla Praha (15) 1 - 2 Slovacko (6) 1 - 1 
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (3)
19:00FT Usti NAD Labem (1) 4 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov (10) 3 - 1  
19:30FT Brno (6) 2 - 1 Ceske Budejovice (3) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Znojmo (13) 2 - 0 Trinec (16) 0 - 0  
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
20:00FT Sonderjyske (9) 2 - 1 Vendsyssel FF (10) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: 2. Division - 2. Division Pool 1 (1)
19:55FT Skive (3) 2 - 2 Kolding FC (1) 1 - 1 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 1 (1)
19:30FT Herlev (7) 4 - 2 Ab Tarnby (9)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 (3)
20:00FT FC Djursland (10) 1 - 3 Aarhus II (4)  
20:00FT Holstebro (6) 0 - 1 Vsk Arhus (3)  
20:00FT Viby (8) 1 - 3 Norresundby (1)  
     England: Championship (1)
21:45FT Birmingham (17) 0 - 0 Swansea (7) 0 - 0 
     England: League Two (1)
21:45FT Notts County (21) 0 - 4 Yeovil Town (11) 0 - 2  
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (2)
19:00FT Trans Narva (4) 4 - 1 Tulevik Viljandi (9) 2 - 0  
19:30FT Kuressaare (8) 1 - 3 Tammeka Tartu (5) 0 - 3  
     Finland: Veikkausliiga (1)
18:30FT Turku PS (10) 4 - 1 Vaasa PS (6) 2 - 0 
     Finland: Ykkonen (1)
18:30FT Haka (3) 1 - 0 FF Jaro (7) 1 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group A (1)
19:00FT NJS (9) 2 - 0 FC Viikingit (7) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group B (3)
18:30FT FC Jazz (7) 2 - 3 Musa (1) 0 - 1  
18:30FT Hifk 2 (8) 3 - 2 Bk-46 (11) 2 - 1  
18:30FT Hjs Akatemia (12) 0 - 1 FC Espoo (4) 0 - 0  
     France: Ligue 2 (8)
21:00FT Auxerre (9) 1 - 0 Nancy (20) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Chateauroux (15) 1 - 1 RED Star FC 93 (18) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio (6) 2 - 0 Grenoble (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT LE Havre (12) 0 - 0 Clermont Foot (17) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Lorient (2) 3 - 1 Valenciennes (7) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Niort (5) 1 - 1 Orleans (19) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Paris FC (4) 1 - 0 Beziers (11) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sochaux (10) 2 - 0 Stade Brestois 29 (13) 1 - 0 
     France: National - Championnat National (8)
21:00FT Avranches (2) 1 - 0 PAU (17) 0 - 0  
21:00FT Chambly Thelle FC (13) 0 - 0 Villefranche (11) 0 - 0  
21:00FT Cholet (4) 2 - 1 Quevilly (14) 1 - 1  
21:00FT Drancy (16) 1 - 2 Concarneau (1) 1 - 0  
21:00FT Dunkerque (18) 1 - 2 Le Mans (5) 1 - 0  
21:00FT Entente S ST Gratien (12) 0 - 0 Rodez (15) 0 - 0  
21:00FT Laval (8) 1 - 0 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (10) 0 - 0  
21:00FT Lyon Duchere (6) 1 - 0 Boulogne (7) 1 - 0  
     France: National 2 - National 2 Grp. C (1)
21:00FT Furiani Agliani (12) 0 - 0 FC Bastia-Borgo (8) 0 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (1)
16:30FT FC Sioni Bolnisi (8) 2 - 0 Kolkheti Poti (10) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (1)
20:00FT Tennis Borussia (8) 2 - 2 Staaken (7) 2 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (6)
19:45FT Wedeler TSV (17) 1 - 1 SV Rugenbergen (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Wandsbeker Concordia (14) 2 - 3 Meiendorfer SV (8) 1 - 1 
20:15FT SV Curslack-Neuengamme (15) 1 - 1 Condor Hamburg (16) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (5) 2 - 1 Teutonia Ottensen (1) 0 - 0 
20:30FT TuS Osdorf (11) 2 - 1 HEBS Hamburg (10) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FC Suederelbe (7) 0 - 3 SC Victoria Hamburg (13) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (1)
20:00FT Spelle-Venhaus (14) 2 - 3 VfL Oythe (12) 2 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (2)
20:00FT FC Schalke 04 II (2) 2 - 0 Eintracht Rheine (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Hammer SpVg (9) 1 - 3 Westfalia Rhynern (13) 1 - 1 
     Hungary: NB I - Division 1 (1)
21:05FT Debreceni VSC (4) 3 - 3 MTK Budapest (3) 1 - 2  
     Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women (2)
20:00FT Thor / Ka (W) (2) 9 - 1 FH Hafnarfjordur (W) (10) 2 - 0  
20:00FT Valur Reykjavik (W) (3) 0 - 1 IBV (W) (5) 0 - 0  
     Iran: Persian Gulf Cup - Pro League (4)
18:15FT Tractor Sazi (9) 1 - 0 Saipa (11) 0 - 0 
18:45FT ZOB Ahan (8) 1 - 2 Sepahan FC (2) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Persepolis FC (3) 0 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sanat Naft (13) 2 - 2 Esteghlal Khuzestan (12) 0 - 1 
     Kenya: Super League (2)
14:00FT Kenya Police 2 - 0 Gfe 105  
16:15FT KCB 0 - 0 Bidco United  
     Lithuania: 1 Lyga (2)
18:30FT Dainava Alytus 1 - 0 Zalgiris Vilnius B (3) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Trakai FK B (4) 2 - 2 Stumbras Kaunas B (1) 1 - 1 
     Luxembourg: National Division (1)
21:00FT US Hostert (14) 0 - 4 Racing U. Luxembourg (4) 0 - 0 
     Malaysia: League Cup - Group Stage (2)
16:00 Kelantan FA (3) -:- Johor Darul Takzim FC (2)  
16:00 Melaka United (3) -:- Pdrm (4)  
     Malta: Premier League (3)
19:30FT Qormi FC (3) 1 - 0 Senglea Athletic (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Birkirkara (2) 1 - 0 Balzan FC (13) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Hibernians FC (1) 2 - 1 Pieta Hotspurs (12) 1 - 0 
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (9)
21:00FT Dordrecht (10) 0 - 0 Helmond Sport (11) 0 - 0 
21:00FT GO Ahead Eagles (1) 5 - 0 Jong Utrecht (20) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Jong PSV (5) 2 - 1 FC Eindhoven (14) 1 - 1 
21:00FT MVV (19) 0 - 2 FC OSS (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT NEC Nijmegen (9) 2 - 2 Cambuur (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Roda (6) 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (16) 1 - 0  
21:00FT Twente (4) 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam (17) 2 - 1  
21:00FT Volendam (15) 1 - 2 Den Bosch (3) 1 - 0  
21:00FT Waalwijk (7) 1 - 0 Telstar (18) 1 - 0 
     Norway: 1. Division Women (2)
16:00FT Kaupanger (W) (5) 3 - 0 Floeya (W) (6)  
20:00FT Nanset (W) (7) 1 - 0 Uraedd(w)  
     Oman: Omani League - Pro League (4)
16:55FT Oman Club (11) 0 - 1 Al Oruba (5) 0 - 0 
17:05FT Mrbat (3) 3 - 1 Muscat Club (12) 1 - 1 
17:05FT Saham (13) 1 - 3 Dhofar (2) 0 - 2 
20:05FT Al Suwaiq SC (4) 2 - 1 Al Shabab SC (Seeb) (10) 1 - 1 
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
01:45FT Sport Rosario (11) 0 - 2 Union Comercio (7) 0 - 2 
04:00FT FBC Melgar (5) 3 - 3 UTC (9) 2 - 1 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
19:00FT Cracovia Krakow (15) 0 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin (6) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Miedz Legnica (12) 1 - 1 Korona Kielce (7) 0 - 0 
     Poland: 1. Liga - I Liga (5)
20:00FT GKS Tychy (12) 0 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn (2) 0 - 1  
20:00FT Odra Opole (8) 1 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie (17) 0 - 1  
20:00FT Termalica Nieciecza (16) 1 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (10) 1 - 0  
21:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (3) 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice (7) 1 - 0  
21:30FT Stal Mielec (11) 0 - 1 Podbeskidzie (9) 0 - 0  
     Poland: II Liga - Ii Liga (2)
20:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz (1) 4 - 0 Skra Czestochowa (18) 1 - 0 
20:20FT Ruch Chorzow (12) 2 - 2 GKS Belchatow (8) 2 - 1 
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
17:25FT UMM Salal (5) 4 - 1 Al-ahli Doha (10) 1 - 0 
19:35FT Qatar SC (9) 0 - 2 Al-sailiya (3) 0 - 2 
     Rep. Of Ireland: Premier League - Premier Division (4)
21:45FT Bray Wanderers (10) 1 - 3 Dundalk (1) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Derry City (5) 1 - 2 Waterford United (3) 1 - 2 
21:45FT Limerick FC (9) 1 - 3 Sligo Rovers (8) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Shamrock Rovers (4) 0 - 1 Bohemians (7) 0 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (4)
21:45FT Athlone Town (10) 1 - 3 Finn Harps (2) 1 - 1  
21:45FT Cabinteely (7) 2 - 2 Drogheda Utd (4) 2 - 1  
21:45FT Galway United (6) 1 - 4 Longford Town FC (5) 0 - 1  
22:00FT Wexford Youths (9) 1 - 2 Shelbourne (3) 1 - 0  
     Romania: Liga I (1)
21:00FT Csms Iasi (10) 2 - 1 FC Botosani (7) 2 - 0  
     Romania: Liga II - Liga Ii (2)
18:00FT CS Mioveni (8) 3 - 0 CS Balotesti (20) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Petrolul Ploiesti (3) 2 - 1 Pandurii TG JIU (11) 2 - 0 
     Russia: Professional Football League - Professional Football League West (6)
16:30FT Chertanovo Moscow 2 (8) 2 - 2 Torpedo Vladimir (2) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Kolomna (13) 1 - 3 Leningradets (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Dolgoprudny (12) 0 - 2 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Znamya Truda (9) 1 - 0 Dnepr Smolensk (11) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Luki-Energiya (7) 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow B (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Murom (10) 2 - 2 Veles Moscow (5) 1 - 0 
     Russia: Premier League (1)
19:30FT Anzhi (13) 1 - 3 Orenburg (2) 1 - 0  
     Serbia: Super Liga - Superliga (1)
21:00Pst Napredak (12) -:- Crvena Zvezda (1)   
     South Korea: National League (4)
13:00FT Busan Transport Corp. 0 - 1 Gyeongju KHNP FC 0 - 1 
13:00FT Changwon City 0 - 0 Gimhae 0 - 0 
13:00FT Gangneung City FC 0 - 0 Cheonan City 0 - 0 
13:00FT Mokpo City 2 - 1 Daejeon Korail 0 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division (2)
21:00FT Cadiz (2) 1 - 0 Almeria (22) 0 - 0
23:15FT Albacete (3) 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna (5) 0 - 0
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (1)
20:00FT Sirius (12) 2 - 3 Dalkurd FF (15) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Superettan (1)
20:00FT Falkenbergs FF (1) 1 - 0 Halmstad (4) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Svealand (1)
20:30FT Taeby FK (7) 0 - 0 Valbo FF (10) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Oestra Goetaland (3)
19:30FT Asarums IF FK (9) 2 - 0 Oesterlen FF (5) 2 - 0 
20:00FT IFK Haessleholm (11) 3 - 1 Raeppe GOIF (7) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Lindsdals IF (14) 3 - 2 Naessjoe FF (4) 2 - 2 
     Turkey: Super Lig (1)
21:45FT Trabzonspor (9) 3 - 1 Sivasspor (10) 3 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig - Tff 1. Lig (2)
17:00FT Umraniyespor (9) 2 - 1 Adanaspor AS (11) 2 - 0 
19:15FT Elazigspor (12) 1 - 2 Boluspor (2) 0 - 1 
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (1)
15:45FT FC Asgabat (6) 0 - 0 Energetik Mary (4)  
     Ukraine: Premier League (1)
19:00FT Arsenal Kyiv (12) 1 - 1 Chornomorets Odesa (4) 1 - 1  
     Ukraine: Persha Liga - First League (1)
18:00FT MFK Mykolaiv (3) 1 - 0 Prikarpatye (13) 0 - 0 
     Uzbekistan: Professional Football League - Super League (4)
18:30FT FC Bunyodkor (3) 2 - 2 Sogdiana Jizzakh (11) 0 - 1  
18:30FT FK Buxoro (6) 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Tashkent (2) 0 - 0  
18:30FT Neftchi Fargona (12) 1 - 0 Kokand 1912 (7) 0 - 0  
18:30FT Olmaliq FK (8) 2 - 3 Metallurg Bekabad (5) 2 - 2  
     Wales: Premier - Welsh Premier League (2)
21:35FT Aberystwyth Town (7) 1 - 4 Cardiff MET (1) 0 - 3  
21:45FT Newtown AFC (4) 2 - 0 Caernarfon Town (6) 1 - 0  
     Wales: Division 1 (1)
21:15FT Cambrian & Clydach (6) 3 - 0 Ton Pentre (15)  

Get live football scores from 17/08/2018 & the football fixtures from 17/08/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 17/08/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 17/08/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement